Amadé Radmarathon 2007, A-Radstadt - nach Name "Z"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                  km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
LM1        189. Zaiser Thomas, D-Stuttgart          1956 TB-Untertürkheim            6:29.54,4   1:42.20,7  (1531) Diplom Foto    27,083 ¦ 
LM2        267. Zehentmayr Gerhard, A-Saalfelden am 1963 3 Team Saalfelden           5:38.17,0   1:04.24,4  (2448) Diplom Foto    31,216 ¦ 
LM2        428. Zehetleitner Thomas                 1966 A-Graz                      6:20.15,9   1:46.23,3  (2449) Diplom Foto    27,770 ¦ 
LM2        103. Zehetmayer Bernd, A-Stockerau       1971 Team Benefit                5:05.29,9     31.37,3  (2535) Diplom Foto    34,566 ¦ 
KM2        334. Zenz Tom, D-Penzberg                1975 BeYou Fitness Penzberg      4:12.54,7   1:39.42,9  (2536) Diplom Foto    23,249 ¦ 
LM2        218. Dr. Zepf Michael                    1965 D-Rosenheim                 5:29.34,1     55.41,5  (2450) Diplom Foto    32,041 ¦ 
LM2        123. Zetthofer Mario, A-Wattens          1975 KTM Mountainbiker           5:10.37,2     36.44,6  (2537) Diplom Foto    33,996 ¦ 
KM2        303. Zeuner Rudolf                       1971 A-Wien                      3:54.38,8   1:21.27,0  (1532) Diplom Foto    25,058 ¦ 
KM2        297. Zibolowski Enrico                   1975 D-Dresden                   3:51.16,1   1:18.04,3  (3461) Diplom Foto    25,425 ¦ 
LM1        254. Ziegler Rudolf                      1947 D-Gars Bhf.                 7:16.26,8   2:28.53,1  (2451) Diplom Foto    24,195 ¦ 
KM2        348. Ziegler Thomas, D-München           1973 Team Bixi                   4:23.35,7   1:50.23,9  (2452) Diplom Foto    22,306 ¦ 
LM2        113. Zimmermann Jürgen, D-Wittelshofen   1965 Tretlager Wassertrüdingen   5:10.30,9     36.38,3  (2454) Diplom Foto    34,008 ¦ 
LM2        373. Zimmermann Jürgen, D-Happurg        1971 DAV Hersbruck               6:04.19,3   1:30.26,7  (2453) Diplom Foto    28,985 ¦ 
KM2        127. Zinkl Gottfried, A-Schärding        1976 rc-grieskirchen.at          3:03.35,5     30.23,7  (2455) Diplom Foto    32,027 ¦ 
KM1         51. Zirngibl Adalbert, D-Otterloh       1958 SpVgg Höhenkirchen          3:18.17,4     35.36,0  (3463) Diplom Foto    29,653 ¦ 
LM2        446. Zirngibl Wolfgang, D-Gersthofen     1963 Radsport Hofer              6:26.07,8   1:52.15,2  (1533) Diplom Foto    27,348 ¦ 
LM2        288. Zott Mario, A-Innsbruck             1976 bike&run Imst               5:43.00,0   1:09.07,4  (2538) Diplom Foto    30,787 ¦ 
LM2        515. Zur Axel                            1965 D-Dresden                   7:00.02,8   2:26.10,2  (3464) Diplom Foto    25,140 ¦ 
LM2        365. Zwartek Torsten                     1966 D-Oschatz                   6:02.33,2   1:28.40,6  (2456) Diplom Foto    29,126 ¦ 

Total 19



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.