Amadé Radmarathon 2007, A-Radstadt - nach Name "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                  km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
KM1        193. Wagner Christian                    1949 D-Gotha                     4:44.42,1   2:02.00,7  (3433) Diplom Foto    20,653 ¦ 
KM1         85. Wagner Gerhard                      1952 A-St. Stefan im Lavanttal   3:33.21,7     50.40,3  (2430) Diplom Foto    27,558 ¦ 
KM2        226. Wagner Günther                      1976 A-Gallspach                 3:27.38,3     54.26,5  (2577) Diplom Foto    28,318 ¦ 
LM1        248. Wagner Rudolf                       1948 D-Unterreit                 7:09.06,9   2:21.33,2  (1492) Diplom Foto    24,608 ¦ 
KM2        249. Wagner Sten, D-Altenburg            1976 SV Aufbau Altenburg         3:35.13,0   1:02.01,2  (2431) Diplom Foto    27,321 ¦ 
LM2        212. Waibel Thomas, D-Garmisch-Partenkir 1975 FC Oberau                   5:27.59,1     54.06,5  (1493) Diplom Foto    32,196 ¦ 
LM1        237. Walch Maximilian                    1947 D-Kreuth                    7:00.02,3   2:12.28,6  (3562) Diplom Foto    25,140 ¦ 
KM2        267. Waldherr Klaus                      1967 D-Finsing                   3:40.12,0   1:07.00,2  (1494) Diplom Foto    26,702 ¦ 
KF2         27. Wallner-Diepolder Sarah, A-St.Johan 1977 SCM Team Aktiv              3:34.53,8     46.50,9  (3434) Diplom Foto    27,361 ¦ 
KM1        131. Walther Peter                       1944 D-Garmisch-Partenkirchen    3:58.32,6   1:15.51,2  (2432) Diplom Foto    24,649 ¦ 
KM2        203. Wanderl Christoph, D-Seeon          1973 RFV Prien                   3:22.33,9     49.22,1  (2531) Diplom Foto    29,027 ¦ 
LM1        259. Wandinger Wolfgang, D-Piding        1948 RSV Berchtesgadener Land    7:20.25,9   2:32.52,2  (3507) Diplom Foto    23,976 ¦ 
LM2         75. Wanner Thilo, D-Stuttgart           1970 Strassacker                 4:56.44,3     22.51,7  (1495) Diplom Foto    35,586 ¦ 
KM1         57. Ward Peter, GB-Rotherham            1957 dinnington racing club/Zu   3:20.45,6     38.04,2  (2433) Diplom Foto    29,288 ¦ 
LM2        116. Weaver Adam, GB-Rotherham           1977 Doncaster wheelers/HotelZ   5:10.32,6     36.40,0  (2434) Diplom Foto    34,004 ¦ 
LM2        378. Weber Andreas                       1974 D-Rosenheim                 6:05.35,9   1:31.43,3  (1496) Diplom Foto    28,884 ¦ 
LM1        139. Weber Jochen                        1947 D-Hersbruck                 6:10.51,7   1:23.18,0  (1497) Diplom Foto    28,474 ¦ 
LM1         46. Dr. Weber Jörg, D-Kundert           1962 RSC Waldkirchen             5:23.25,2     35.51,5  (1498) Diplom Foto    32,651 ¦ 
KM1          1. Wegmann Wolfgang, D-Saaldorf-Surhei 1957 Rad Sport Kirchner          2:42.41,4       -----    (23) Diplom Foto    36,142 ¦ 
LM2        421. Wegner-Berndt Andreas, D-Erlau      1974 RTR Viernau e.V.            6:18.21,3   1:44.28,7  (1500) Diplom Foto    27,910 ¦ 
LM2        299. Wegner Robert                       1969 D-Berlin                    5:46.53,2   1:13.00,6  (1499) Diplom Foto    30,442 ¦ 
KM1         13. Wehnhardt Werner, D-Kirchhaslach    1960 Veloclub-Mindelheim         2:54.50,8     12.09,4  (1501) Diplom Foto    33,629 ¦ 
LM2        547. Wehrle Daniel                       1974 D-Regensburg                8:03.09,1   3:29.16,5  (3435) Diplom Foto    21,856 ¦ 
LF2         28. Wehrstein Heike                     1971 D-Eningen                   6:34.38,3   1:24.06,5  (3436) Diplom Foto    26,758 ¦ 
LM2        468. Wehrstein Jochen                    1966 D-Eningen                   6:34.38,1   2:00.45,5  (3437) Diplom Foto    26,758 ¦ 
KM2        179. Weichold Georg                      1982 A-Pfarrwerfen               3:17.15,3     44.03,5  (2547) Diplom Foto    29,809 ¦ 
KF2         68. Weidenhiller Maria, D-Heßdorf       1983 Team INA- Schaeffler KG     4:39.40,8   1:51.37,9  (3438) Diplom Foto    21,024 ¦ 
LM2        471. Weigelt Herby, D-Starnberg          1969 medisport starnberg         6:36.31,2   2:02.38,6  (1503) Diplom Foto    26,631 ¦ 
LM2        392. Weik Manfred                        1969 D-Gerstetten                6:10.03,9   1:36.11,3  (1504) Diplom Foto    28,535 ¦ 
LM1         69. Weinberger Kurt                     1959 D-Laufen                    5:38.09,0     50.35,3  (3569) Diplom Foto    31,228 ¦ 
LM1        161. Weinberger Rolf, D-Suhl             1952 rtr viernau                 6:18.21,6   1:30.47,9  (1505) Diplom Foto    27,909 ¦ 
KM2         22. Weingrill Peter, D-Neuweiler        1969 Team Strassacker            2:42.45,7      9.33,9  (1004) Diplom Foto    36,126 ¦ 
LM1         35. Weinmüller Mario                    1958 A-Hallein                   5:18.25,7     30.52,0    (83) Diplom Foto    33,162 ¦ 
KM2         48. Weis Christian, D-Höhenkirchen-Sieg 1972 RSLC Holzkirchen, SpVgg H   2:47.59,8     14.48,0  (1506) Diplom Foto    35,000 ¦ 
LM2        257. Weiß Stefan, D-Vilseck              1968 Ski Club Unterweißenbach    5:38.11,6   1:04.19,0  (1509) Diplom Foto    31,224 ¦ 
LM1        273. Weisbrod Jens                       1962 D-Mühltroff                 7:46.45,9   2:59.12,2  (1507) Diplom Foto    22,623 ¦ 
LM1        183. Weiss Peter, D-Penzberg             1960 BeYou Fitness Penzberg      6:28.21,7   1:40.48,0  (1508) Diplom Foto    27,191 ¦ 
KF2         13. Weissbach Karin                     1967 D-München                   3:12.29,5     24.26,6  (2582) Diplom Foto    30,546 ¦ 
LM2        512. Weissbach Steffen                   1963 D-Dresden                   7:00.02,6   2:26.10,0  (3439) Diplom Foto    25,140 ¦ 
KM2        328. Dipl.-Ing. Weitzer Andreas          1974 D-Quedlinburg               4:07.43,6   1:34.31,8  (3440) Diplom Foto    23,735 ¦ 
LM2        195. Weixlbaumer Günter                  1970 A-Eidenberg                 5:23.30,1     49.37,5  (3606) Diplom Foto    32,642 ¦ 
LM2        119. Weltin Jürgen, D-Pullach            1969 Salieri                     5:10.33,9     36.41,3  (2435) Diplom Foto    34,002 ¦ 
LM2        352. Weltin Michael, D-München           1974 Salieri                     5:58.11,7   1:24.19,1  (2436) Diplom Foto    29,481 ¦ 
LM2        552. Wendler Harald, D-Dresden           1963 1.RV Pirna                  8:10.58,5   3:37.05,9  (3443) Diplom Foto    21,508 ¦ 
LF2         43. Wendler Ines, D-Dresden             1965 1.RV Pirna                  8:10.58,8   3:00.27,0  (3444) Diplom Foto    21,508 ¦ 
LM1        230. Dr. Wendling Jürgen                 1962 D-München                   6:56.52,0   2:09.18,3  (1511) Diplom Foto    25,331 ¦ 
LM2        415. Wenzel Sandro, D-Neumarkt-Sankt Vei 1977 RV Frisch Auf               6:16.46,5   1:42.53,9  (3445) Diplom Foto    28,027 ¦ 
KF2         80. Werner Katja                        1980 D-Dresden                   6:36.51,2   3:48.48,3  (3446) Diplom Foto    14,816 ¦ 
LM2        126. Wernicke Nico, D-Hollstadt          1976 Team Stassacker             5:10.42,3     36.49,7  (2437) Diplom Foto    33,987 ¦ 
LM2        228. Wernik Andreas, A-Salzburg-Gnigl    1965 RC Radsport Wagner Salzbu   5:33.17,8     59.25,2  (1512) Diplom Foto    31,683 ¦ 
KM2        243. Wesolowski Jaroslaw, D-Piding       1964 Team Bachfrieder            3:33.29,1   1:00.17,3  (2595) Diplom Foto    27,542 ¦ 
KF2         19. Wesolowski Marta, D-Piding          1987 Team Radsport Kirchner      3:23.59,1     35.56,2  (1513) Diplom Foto    28,825 ¦ 
LM1        135. Wetzel Albert, D-Hohentengen        1956 Radfreunde Göge e.V.        6:10.01,0   1:22.27,3  (1514) Diplom Foto    28,539 ¦ 
KM1         29. Widl Martin                         1957 A-Adnet                     3:06.11,1     23.29,7  (2543) Diplom Foto    31,581 ¦ 
LM2        192. Wiedenmann Dieter, D-Maihingen      1964 Team Tretlager Wassertrüd   5:23.28,6     49.36,0  (2438) Diplom Foto    32,645 ¦ 
LM1        286. Wiedmann Fred, D-Schwäbisch Gmünd   1962 RRC Petticoat               8:38.39,8   3:51.06,1  (3447) Diplom Foto    20,360 ¦ 
LF2         45. Wiedmann Monika, D-Schwäbisch Gmünd 1967 RRC Petticoat               8:38.38,7   3:28.06,9  (3448) Diplom Foto    20,360 ¦ 
LM2         59. Wiegand Jörg, D-Stephanskirchen     1978 ALOHA-Team Rosenheim        4:56.25,7     22.33,1  (1515) Diplom Foto    35,624 ¦ 
LM2        147. Wieland Marcus, D-Egglham           1966 RSG Schacha-Kindham         5:15.33,9     41.41,3  (1516) Diplom Foto    33,463 ¦ 
LM1        202. Wiese Michael, D-Geisenhausen       1957 Team Baier Landshut         6:40.44,9   1:53.11,2  (1517) Diplom Foto    26,350 ¦ 
KM1        184. Wieser Johann                       1962 A-Radstadt                  4:36.39,8   1:53.58,4  (3515) Diplom Foto    21,253 ¦ 
KM2        264. Wiesinger Michael                   1984 A-Wien                      3:40.06,5   1:06.54,7  (2439) Diplom Foto    26,714 ¦ 
KF2         72. Wietschrorke Burgi                  1965 D-Dietramszell              4:57.53,1   2:09.50,2  (3566) Diplom Foto    19,739 ¦ 
LM2        457. Wild Carsten                        1968 D-München                   6:31.09,1   1:57.16,5  (3545) Diplom Foto    26,997 ¦ 
KM2        257. Wildmann Robert, A-Bischofshofen    1975 SCM Team Aktiv              3:38.28,6   1:05.16,8  (2440) Diplom Foto    26,913 ¦ 
KM2        123. Wilkes Neil, GB-REDDITCH, WORCS     1969 hotel zum jungen romer.ra   3:01.51,6     28.39,8  (2441) Diplom Foto    32,332 ¦ 
KF2         31. Willersinn Elke                     1965 D-Frankenthal               3:35.16,4     47.13,5  (3449) Diplom Foto    27,314 ¦ 
LM1         37. Willersinn Gerd, D-Frankenthal      1961 Team Willersinn & Lang      5:20.48,3     33.14,6  (1518) Diplom Foto    32,917 ¦ 
LM2        448. Willersinn Uwe, D-München           1966 tri-team willersinn + lan   6:27.16,4   1:53.23,8  (3450) Diplom Foto    27,267 ¦ 
LM2        412. Wimmer Christian                    1966 D-Bad Reichenhall           6:15.35,4   1:41.42,8  (2534) Diplom Foto    28,115 ¦ 
LM1        178. Windhager Egbert                    1953 D-Neumarkt St. Veit         6:25.41,6   1:38.07,9  (3614) Diplom Foto    27,379 ¦ 
KM1         59. Winkler Alfred                      1960 D-Oberschleißheim           3:21.27,2     38.45,8  (1519) Diplom Foto    29,187 ¦ 
LM2        244. Winkler Bernd, D-Bad Reichenhall    1965 RSV Karlstein               5:37.11,9   1:03.19,3  (3453) Diplom Foto    31,316 ¦ 
KM1         36. Winkler Ferdinand                   1958 A-Goldegg, Pongau           3:10.38,9     27.57,5  (2443) Diplom Foto    30,842 ¦ 
KM2        337. Winkler Markus                      1971 A-Vils                      4:13.51,6   1:40.39,8  (3454) Diplom Foto    23,162 ¦ 
KM1         47. Winter Bernhard, A-Altenmarkt im Po 1955 Altenmarkt i. Pg.           3:17.56,6     35.15,2  (2444) Diplom Foto    29,705 ¦ 
LM2         14. Winter Gerit, A-Altenmarkt im Ponga 1980 ARBÖ Bischofshofen          4:43.20,2      9.27,6  (1521) Diplom Foto    37,270 ¦ 
LM2         63. Winzenbacher Franz, D-Traunwalchen  1966 RSV Traunstein              4:56.30,0     22.37,4  (1522) Diplom Foto    35,615 ¦ 
LM1        101. Wittig Michael, D-Ravensburg        1958 A.C.T.                      5:51.54,0   1:04.20,3  (3455) Diplom Foto    30,008 ¦ 
LM1        281. Wolf Andreas                        1952 D-Weinheim                  8:15.33,9   3:28.00,2  (3558) Diplom Foto    21,309 ¦ 
LM2        224. Wolf Marcus, D-Mutlangen            1980 TRW Automotive Team Alfdo   5:30.45,9     56.53,3  (3456) Diplom Foto    31,925 ¦ 
LM2        451. Wolf Sebastian                      1982 D-Burgkirchen               6:28.14,5   1:54.21,9  (2446) Diplom Foto    27,199 ¦ 
KM2        197. Wolf Sven, D-München                1984 Rsg-Olympiapark München     3:21.05,3     47.53,5  (1523) Diplom Foto    29,240 ¦ 
KM2        138. Wolfenstätter Rüdiger               1967 D-Bergen                    3:08.14,2     35.02,4  (1524) Diplom Foto    31,237 ¦ 
KM2        346. Wolff Jürgen                        1969 D-Penzberg                  4:20.11,0   1:46.59,2  (1525) Diplom Foto    22,599 ¦ 
KM2         51. Wollnik Waldemar, D-Augsburg        1968 Post SV.                    2:48.01,3     14.49,5  (1526) Diplom Foto    34,995 ¦ 
KM1        129. Dipl.Ing. Wolschke Gerd, D-Glienick 1951 RVg.Nord-Berlin             3:56.42,0   1:14.00,6  (3457) Diplom Foto    24,841 ¦ 
KM1         55. Wolter Detlef, D-Neustadt           1958 Bunker-Power-Team           3:19.43,8     37.02,4  (1527) Diplom Foto    29,439 ¦ 
LM2        493. Wolter Stephane                     1972 D-Stockdorf                 6:51.21,6   2:17.29,0  (3458) Diplom Foto    25,670 ¦ 
LM2        474. Woudenberg van Rob, NL-Hulsberg     1963 montagabend gruppe          6:39.45,0   2:05.52,4  (3459) Diplom Foto    26,416 ¦ 
KM2        275. Wrobel Dietmar                      1965 D-Remscheid                 3:43.29,2   1:10.17,4  (3460) Diplom Foto    26,310 ¦ 
KM1         74. Würl Ernst, D-Sünching              1958 RF-Sünching                 3:28.08,4     45.27,0  (1528) Diplom Foto    28,250 ¦ 
LM1         10. Wurm Sebastian, D-Ramsau            1962 SK Ramsau                   4:56.32,5      8.58,8  (1529) Diplom Foto    35,610 ¦ 
LM2         89. Wüstefeld Andreas, D-Holzkirchen    1972 RSLC Holzkirchen            5:01.48,0     27.55,4  (1530) Diplom Foto    34,990 ¦ 

Total 94



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.