Amadé Radmarathon 2007, A-Radstadt - nach Name "T"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                  km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
KM2        172. Taferner Manfred                    1980 A-Krakaudorf                3:14.48,5     41.36,7  (2528) Diplom Foto    30,183 ¦ 
KF2         40. Tait Barbara, A-Baumkirchen         1980 RC-Raiffeisen Region Hall   3:52.45,9   1:04.43,0  (2529) Diplom Foto    25,261 ¦ 
LM2        135. Tauber Martin, A-Axams              1973 RC Axams                    5:14.26,5     40.33,9  (2407) Diplom Foto    33,583 ¦ 
KM2         77. Tauferer Christian, A-Sölden        1967 URC ÖTZTAL                  2:52.50,0     19.38,2  (1465) Diplom Foto    34,021 ¦ 
KM2         55. Tausch Thomas, A-Thaur              1982 RC-Raiffeisen Region Hall   2:48.04,3     14.52,5  (2409) Diplom Foto    34,985 ¦ 
LM2        324. Telfner Anton                       1969 A-Obsteig                   5:50.57,6   1:17.05,0  (3406) Diplom Foto    30,088 ¦ 
KM2        130. Teller Jan, D-Dresden               1972 Picardellics Velo Team Dr   3:04.42,3     31.30,5  (2411) Diplom Foto    31,834 ¦ 
KM1        133. Teubner Eberhard, D-Dippoldiswalde  1951 TuS Dippoldiswalde          4:00.20,7   1:17.39,3  (3407) Diplom Foto    24,464 ¦ 
LM2        122. Teufl Felix, A-Neumarkt am Wallerse 1966 Hierl Race Bike             5:10.37,0     36.44,4  (2412) Diplom Foto    33,996 ¦ 
LM2        338. Thaler Markus                       1975 A-Kirchbichl                5:54.43,1   1:20.50,5  (2566) Diplom Foto    29,770 ¦ 
LM1        268. Theißen Peter                       1961 D-Egling                    7:33.11,4   2:45.37,7  (1466) Diplom Foto    23,301 ¦ 
LM2        512. Thierfelder Rocco                   1963 CH-Pfäffikon ZH             7:00.02,6   2:26.10,0  (3409) Diplom Foto    25,140 ¦ 
LM2         82. Thomae Sepp, D-Ramsau               1975 SK-Ramsau                   4:59.32,5     25.39,9  (1468) Diplom Foto    35,253 ¦ 
LM2        236. Thöni Martin, A-Markt Hartmannsdorf 1974 Radsport Donnerer           5:35.20,4   1:01.27,8  (2530) Diplom Foto    31,490 ¦ 
LM2        245. Thümmler Frank-Werner               1965 D-München                   5:37.16,3   1:03.23,7  (1469) Diplom Foto    31,310 ¦ 
LM2        240. Thurner Herbert, D-Odelzhausen      1974 soli-Dachau                 5:36.02,0   1:02.09,4  (1470) Diplom Foto    31,425 ¦ 
KM2        108. Thurner Roland, D-Schwabsoien       1974 ERDINGER Alkoholfrei        3:00.10,3     26.58,5  (1471) Diplom Foto    32,635 ¦ 
KM2         66. Tiefenthaler Josef, A-Ludesch       1967 RS-Bachmann                 2:51.18,5     18.06,7  (1472) Diplom Foto    34,324 ¦ 
KM2         16. Toelke Joachim, A-Wien              1972 KTM-Mountainbiker.at        2:41.22,2      8.10,4  (1474) Diplom Foto    36,437 ¦ 
LM2        422. Tomaschko Uwe                       1971 D-Gäufelden                 6:18.32,2   1:44.39,6  (3410) Diplom Foto    27,896 ¦ 
LM2        167. Tompkin Stephen, GB-Sheffield       1966 Zum Jungen Romer# Hotel     5:21.36,8     47.44,2  (2415) Diplom Foto    32,834 ¦ 
LM1         20. Toplitsch Alfred, A-Rum             1962 rc-bike-point innsbruck     5:09.50,7     22.17,0  (2416) Diplom Foto    34,081 ¦ 
LF2         22. Topp Rebekka                        1974 D-München                   6:21.32,5   1:11.00,7  (3532) Diplom Foto    27,677 ¦ 
LM2        425. Torchiaro Francesco, D-München      1977 RC Concordia 86 München     6:19.41,3   1:45.48,7  (1476) Diplom Foto    27,812 ¦ 
KF2         64. Toews Birgit                        1972 D-München                   4:27.05,2   1:39.02,3  (1475) Diplom Foto    22,015 ¦ 
LM2        302. Träger Erik                         1981 D-Altenberg                 5:47.17,8   1:13.25,2  (2417) Diplom Foto    30,406 ¦ 
KM1         66. Trantham Ian, D-München             1944 RV-Sturmvogel               3:23.02,0     40.20,6  (2418) Diplom Foto    28,960 ¦ 
LM2        157. Trautmann Michael                   1975 D-Dresden                   5:20.44,7     46.52,1  (3411) Diplom Foto    32,923 ¦ 
KM1         92. RNDr. Treml Vaclav                  1949 CZ-Klatovy                  3:38.55,5     56.14,1  (1478) Diplom Foto    26,858 ¦ 
LM1        225. Ing. Tretina Michal, CZ-Melnik      1962 Mike                        6:54.28,6   2:06.54,9  (3413) Diplom Foto    25,477 ¦ 
LM1        289. Trettensteiner Thomas, D-Esslingen  1959 RSV Waldrems                8:57.03,4   4:09.29,7  (3414) Diplom Foto    19,662 ¦ 
KM1        218. Trinker Johann                      1951 A-Untertauern               6:02.26,9   3:19.45,5  (3553) Diplom Foto    16,223 ¦ 
LM2        394. Trinkl Robert                       1967 D-Pfaffenhofen              6:10.14,7   1:36.22,1  (1479) Diplom Foto    28,521 ¦ 
KM1        111. Tröger Siegbert                     1957 D-München                   3:47.12,7   1:04.31,3  (1480) Diplom Foto    25,878 ¦ 
KM2        171. Troll Stefan                        1977 A-Tobadill                  3:14.48,1     41.36,3  (2419) Diplom Foto    30,184 ¦ 
KF2         54. Trusch Angela, D-Dresden            1966 Picardellics Velo Team Dr   4:12.34,9   1:24.32,0  (2420) Diplom Foto    23,279 ¦ 
LM1        232. Mag. Tüchler Ernst, A-Wien          1957 Tüchler international       6:58.57,5   2:11.23,8  (2421) Diplom Foto    25,205 ¦ 
LM1        233. Tüchler Franz, AUS-Geelong          1960 Tüchler international       6:58.57,6   2:11.23,9  (2422) Diplom Foto    25,205 ¦ 
LF2         34. Tüchler Heidi, A-Salzburg           1969 Tüchler international       6:58.56,8   1:48.25,0  (2423) Diplom Foto    25,206 ¦ 
LM2        507. Tüchler Johann "hannes", A-Salzburg 1966 Tüchler international       6:58.57,3   2:25.04,7  (2424) Diplom Foto    25,205 ¦ 
KM2          1. Tuma Alexander, A-Gießhübl          1977 ktm-mountainbiker.at        2:33.11,8       -----    (38) Diplom Foto    38,382 ¦ 
LM2        516. Dr. Turner Johannes, A-Pressbaum    1965 ESV OeNB                    7:00.06,1   2:26.13,5  (3506) Diplom Foto    25,136 ¦ 
KM1        138. dipl.ing.c Turza Hugo, CZ-Prag-6    1954 TJ Svornost Jeseník         4:02.14,9   1:19.33,5  (3534) Diplom Foto    24,272 ¦ 

Total 43



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.