Amadé Radmarathon 2007, A-Radstadt - nach Name "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                  km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
KM1         37. Raab Christian                      1960 A-Wien                      3:12.12,9     29.31,5  (2304) Diplom Foto    30,590 ¦ 
LM2        417. Raebiger Jens, D-Kempten            1968 kempten                     6:18.14,3   1:44.21,7  (3319) Diplom Foto    27,918 ¦ 
LF2         23. Dr. med. Radike Kerstin, D-Heidenhe 1976 Wöhrl Team SSV Ulm          6:22.28,3   1:11.56,5  (3318) Diplom Foto    27,609 ¦ 
KM1        120. Radke Jürgen, D-Weilheim            1956 PostSV-Weilheim             3:50.51,7   1:08.10,3  (2305) Diplom Foto    25,469 ¦ 
LM2        199. Radl Harald, D-Hausham              1964 SC Wörnsmühl                5:24.32,6     50.40,0  (3549) Diplom Foto    32,538 ¦ 
LM1          2. Raggl Elmar, A-Neustift im Stubaita 1962 SV Schlickeralm Sport Sch   4:48.41,8      1.08,1  (1348) Diplom Foto    36,578 ¦ 
LM2         70. Raidl Markus, A-Pöggstall           1973 RC RAIBA Kosmopiloten       4:56.39,4     22.46,8  (2546) Diplom Foto    35,596 ¦ 
LM2        225. Ralser Robert, A-Baumkirchen        1968 rc-raiffeisen region hall   5:30.56,3     57.03,7  (2508) Diplom Foto    31,909 ¦ 
LM2          9. Ramsauer Thomas, A-Hallein          1979 RC ARBÖ Hallein/BSG Bosch   4:42.56,1      9.03,5  (1350) Diplom Foto    37,323 ¦ 
KM1        213. Ramsenthaler Edi                    1962 D-Röthenbach                5:53.39,9   3:10.58,5  (3321) Diplom Foto    16,625 ¦ 
KM1        212. Ramsenthaler Herbert                1957 D-Mönchsroth                5:53.39,0   3:10.57,6  (3322) Diplom Foto    16,626 ¦ 
KM1        211. Ramsenthaler Thomas                 1958 D-Neunkirchen               5:53.38,1   3:10.56,7  (3323) Diplom Foto    16,627 ¦ 
KM2        302. Ranftl Johann                       1974 A-Roßbach bei Mauerkirche   3:54.36,9   1:21.25,1  (3584) Diplom Foto    25,062 ¦ 
LM1         59. Rauch Berthold                      1953 D-Waldkirchen               5:30.43,7     43.10,0  (2588) Diplom Foto    31,929 ¦ 
KM1        207. Ing. Rauch Egon, A-Salzburg         1940 Pekomo                      5:47.52,1   3:05.10,7  (3499) Diplom Foto    16,902 ¦ 
LM2        186. Rauch Stefan, D-Neuendorf           1978 Spessarthoppers Lohr        5:21.53,4     48.00,8  (1351) Diplom Foto    32,806 ¦ 
LM2        191. Rauchenberger Bernhard, D-Benediktb 1974 WSV Bad Tölz                5:23.27,3     49.34,7  (2307) Diplom Foto    32,647 ¦ 
LM2        545. Ing Rauchenberger Daniel            1978 A-Weiz                      7:58.53,5   3:25.00,9  (3324) Diplom Foto    22,050 ¦ 
LM2        161. Reents Andreas, D-Korntal-Münchinge 1963 Bosch RSG Stuttgart         5:20.45,4     46.52,8  (1352) Diplom Foto    32,922 ¦ 
LM2        368. Reich Johann                        1981 D-Bonn                      6:03.25,7   1:29.33,1  (2309) Diplom Foto    29,056 ¦ 
LM2         39. Reich Stefan, D-Bad Wurzach         1975 TEAM ZWEIRADSPORT GEYER     4:53.04,4     19.11,8    (27) Diplom Foto    36,031 ¦ 
LM1         73. Reichersdörfer Manfred              1961 D-Schmiechen                5:38.17,8     50.44,1  (3325) Diplom Foto    31,215 ¦ 
LM2         60. Reichert Volker, D-Süßen            1970 Strassacker                 4:56.29,3     22.36,7  (1354) Diplom Foto    35,616 ¦ 
KM2         61. Reichmann Ferdinand, D-Neustadt     1981 Bunker-Power-Team           2:48.33,3     15.21,5  (1355) Diplom Foto    34,884 ¦ 
KM1         63. Reif Josef, D-Dornwang              1955 RSV Dingolfing              3:22.48,4     40.07,0  (1357) Diplom Foto    28,993 ¦ 
KM1        219. Reimann Klaus                       1936 D-Chemnitz                  6:12.38,1   3:29.56,7  (3326) Diplom Foto    15,779 ¦ 
LM2         72. Reindl Raimund, A-Obertrum am See   1985 RC Trumerseen               4:56.40,3     22.47,7  (2310) Diplom Foto    35,594 ¦ 
KF2          5. Reinfried Franziska, D-Leipzig      1980 Picardellics Velo Team Dr   3:03.45,5     15.42,6  (2311) Diplom Foto    31,998 ¦ 
KM2         82. Reinhard Frank                      1978 D-Oberasbach                2:54.47,0     21.35,2  (2568) Diplom Foto    33,641 ¦ 
LF2          4. prof Reinhard Marion, D-Berlin      1972 mojabike team               5:23.29,3     12.57,5  (2312) Diplom Foto    32,644 ¦ 
LM2        214. Reinhardt Sandor, D-Reutlingen      1965 TV Bronnweiler              5:29.26,2     55.33,6  (2313) Diplom Foto    32,054 ¦ 
LM1        274. Dipl.-Kfm Reininger Bernd           1960 D-Eggolsheim                7:50.25,1   3:02.51,4  (3327) Diplom Foto    22,448 ¦ 
KM2        277. Reiß Christian, D-Augsburg          1972 Racing Kuki                 3:44.08,8   1:10.57,0  (3329) Diplom Foto    26,232 ¦ 
KM2        269. Reis Heiner                         1979 D-Sauerlach                 3:40.14,2   1:07.02,4  (3328) Diplom Foto    26,698 ¦ 
KM2        113. Reischl Thomas, A-Unken             1971 Martins Bikeshop Unken      3:01.37,0     28.25,2  (2314) Diplom Foto    32,375 ¦ 
LM2        493. Reiser Matthias                     1977 D-Stockdorf                 6:51.21,6   2:17.29,0  (2315) Diplom Foto    25,670 ¦ 
KM2         47. Reisinger Michael, D-München        1974 Team Sportkonzepte          2:47.59,4     14.47,6  (1358) Diplom Foto    35,002 ¦ 
KM2        142. Reißmann Hans                       1970 D-Dresden                   3:08.39,3     35.27,5  (2316) Diplom Foto    31,168 ¦ 
KM1         68. Reisner Helmut                      1957 A-St. Johann/Pg.            3:24.36,0     41.54,6  (3583) Diplom Foto    28,739 ¦ 
LM2        337. Reiter Stefan                       1972 D-Waldkraiburg              5:54.18,7   1:20.26,1  (3565) Diplom Foto    29,804 ¦ 
LM2        441. Renn Hans-Martin, D-Fischen         1966 Radtreff Fischen            6:25.28,2   1:51.35,6  (1359) Diplom Foto    27,395 ¦ 
KF1          9. Resch Hilde                         1961 D-Saaldorf-Surheim          4:03.41,3     54.53,8  (3572) Diplom Foto    24,129 ¦ 
KM2        194. Rettenbacher Roland, A-St. Koloman  1981 BSG Bosch                   3:20.18,9     47.07,1  (1360) Diplom Foto    29,353 ¦ 
LM1         65. Retzer Hubert, D-Frankfurt          1958 RSV Schlaubetal             5:36.25,7     48.52,0  (2318) Diplom Foto    31,388 ¦ 
LM2         41. Reuel Martin, D-Höhenkirchen-Sieger 1980 rv Sturmvogel München       4:53.25,7     19.33,1    (39) Diplom Foto    35,988 ¦ 
KM1         95. Rexer Kurt, D-Saaldorf-Surheim      1946 Team RSK-RSV Freilassing    3:39.45,8     57.04,4  (3330) Diplom Foto    26,756 ¦ 
KM2        327. Rheinschmitt Patrick, D-Bühl        1976 RSV - Kappelwindeck         4:07.37,5   1:34.25,7  (2319) Diplom Foto    23,745 ¦ 
LM2        117. Dipl.-Ing. Richert Martin, D-Friedr 1969 RM Mallorca                 5:10.32,8     36.40,2  (1361) Diplom Foto    34,004 ¦ 
LF1          6. Richter Angie, D-Haag               1961 RVN Freising                6:38.33,5   1:28.04,8  (3331) Diplom Foto    26,495 ¦ 
LM1        162. Dipl. Richter Bernd                 1943 D-Neu-Isenburg              6:18.31,2   1:30.57,5  (1362) Diplom Foto    27,898 ¦ 
LM2        182. Ridder Frank, D-Oberaudorf          1963 MRRC München                5:21.50,5     47.57,9  (1363) Diplom Foto    32,811 ¦ 
LM2        254. Ridgeway Gary, GB-Rotherham         1966 Dinninton rc/Zum Jungen R   5:38.02,6   1:04.10,0  (2320) Diplom Foto    31,238 ¦ 
LM2        340. Riedl Johannes                      1976 D-München                   5:54.47,6   1:20.55,0  (1364) Diplom Foto    29,763 ¦ 
KM1         86. Riedl Klaus, A-Vomp                 1957 RC TIROL                    3:33.23,3     50.41,9  (2321) Diplom Foto    27,555 ¦ 
LM2        221. Rieger Konrad, D-Hebertsfelden      1963 ski langeneck               5:30.40,4     56.47,8  (1365) Diplom Foto    31,934 ¦ 
KM2        219. Riegler Erwin, D-Pförring           1963 Bunker-Power-Team           3:23.44,5     50.32,7  (1366) Diplom Foto    28,860 ¦ 
LM1         62. Dr. Riehl Detlef, D-Melsungen       1960 MT- Melsungen               5:35.01,4     47.27,7  (1367) Diplom Foto    31,520 ¦ 
KM1        165. Rieß Alexander                      1950 D-Polling                   4:19.32,1   1:36.50,7  (1368) Diplom Foto    22,655 ¦ 
KM1         20. Rieser Peter, A-Kirchdorf in Tirol  1954 Radunion St.Johann in Tir   3:01.42,5     19.01,1  (2581) Diplom Foto    32,359 ¦ 
KM1         93. Riess Andreas                       1952 A-Rauris                    3:39.00,1     56.18,7  (3332) Diplom Foto    26,849 ¦ 
KM2         81. Rinke Michael, D-Neustadt           1984 KOPFJAEGER-SPORTS e.V.      2:54.44,4     21.32,6  (2322) Diplom Foto    33,649 ¦ 
KM1         58. Rinner Heinz, A-Vomp                1954 ÖAMTC RC Tirol              3:20.55,6     38.14,2  (1369) Diplom Foto    29,264 ¦ 
KM1         89. Ripke Peter, D-Übersee              1942 RSV Übersee                 3:35.21,2     52.39,8  (3333) Diplom Foto    27,303 ¦ 
KM2        195. Risch Jerome                        1967 D-Esslingen                 3:20.21,6     47.09,8  (2323) Diplom Foto    29,347 ¦ 
KM2        147. Rist Danny                          1972 D-Augsburg                  3:10.31,2     37.19,4  (2324) Diplom Foto    30,862 ¦ 
KM2         58. Ritter Jens, D-Nusplingen           1970 Team Injoy Mabitz           2:48.06,2     14.54,4  (1370) Diplom Foto    34,978 ¦ 
LM1         67. Rittmeyer Immo, D-Pirna             1936 1.RV Pirna                  5:37.55,6     50.21,9  (3334) Diplom Foto    31,249 ¦ 
LM1        147. Mag.pharm. Rizy Wolfgang, A-Grieski 1960 RC Grieskirchen             6:13.54,6   1:26.20,9  (3335) Diplom Foto    28,242 ¦ 
LM2        498. Robl Bernd, D-Essenbach             1966 Team Baier Landshut e.V.    6:52.37,1   2:18.44,5  (2325) Diplom Foto    25,592 ¦ 
KM1        166. Robnik Heinz                        1961 D-Waldsee                   4:19.34,1   1:36.52,7  (3336) Diplom Foto    22,652 ¦ 
LM2        413. Rochel Carsten                      1970 D-München                   6:15.37,2   1:41.44,6  (3337) Diplom Foto    28,113 ¦ 
KM2        228. Dr. Röcher Thomas                   1970 D-Wettenberg                3:28.05,3     54.53,5  (3338) Diplom Foto    28,257 ¦ 
KM1        149. Roeding Otto                        1934 D-Schwäbich Gmünd           4:10.07,9   1:27.26,5  (3340) Diplom Foto    23,507 ¦ 
LM2        266. Rohrmoser Walter, A-Saalfelden am S 1970 3Team Saalfelden            5:38.16,9   1:04.24,3  (2326) Diplom Foto    31,216 ¦ 
KM2        333. Roland Jochen, D-Sinsheim           1971 TTC Hilsbach                4:12.54,0   1:39.42,2  (3341) Diplom Foto    23,250 ¦ 
KM2        227. Rolle Maik                          1964 D-Schwabhausen              3:27.55,6     54.43,8  (2327) Diplom Foto    28,279 ¦ 
LM2        533. Romberg Matthias                    1977 D-Dachau                    7:22.36,5   2:48.43,9  (3342) Diplom Foto    23,858 ¦ 
LM2        357. Rönnberg Gunnar                     1964 D-Bruckmühl                 6:00.58,6   1:27.06,0  (3559) Diplom Foto    29,253 ¦ 
KM2        268. Röper Johannes                      1963 D-München                   3:40.12,8   1:07.01,0  (1371) Diplom Foto    26,701 ¦ 
KM1        183. Rosenbaum Gottfried                 1961 A-Wien                      4:36.03,7   1:53.22,3  (3343) Diplom Foto    21,299 ¦ 
LM1        132. Rosenmeier Ralf, D-Staßfurt         1962 RC-Lostau                   6:09.52,7   1:22.19,0  (2328) Diplom Foto    28,549 ¦ 
LM2        386. Roth Jens, D-Herborn                1966 SC-Herborn                  6:08.15,7   1:34.23,1  (3519) Diplom Foto    28,675 ¦ 
LM1         33. Roth Josef, D-Neuburg am Inn        1957 RSV Passau                  5:16.57,7     29.24,0  (1372) Diplom Foto    33,316 ¦ 
LM2        335. Rothbauer Stefan, D-Eggenfelden     1979 Alpenverein Eggenfelden     5:52.37,4   1:18.44,8  (3345) Diplom Foto    29,946 ¦ 
LM2        226. DI (FH) Rothböck Markus, A-Pram, Ob 1979 EYBL LAUFRAD STEYR          5:31.42,1     57.49,5  (2329) Diplom Foto    31,835 ¦ 
LM2         43. Rothe Florian, D-Augsburg           1975 Voba RSV 06 Nattheim        4:54.46,4     20.53,8  (1373) Diplom Foto    35,824 ¦ 
KM2        309. Rothfuss Armin                      1965 CH-Männedorf                3:57.18,6   1:24.06,8  (1374) Diplom Foto    24,777 ¦ 
LM2        350. Rothkopf Dietmar, D-Bobingen        1964 TSV Bobingen                5:57.57,3   1:24.04,7  (3346) Diplom Foto    29,500 ¦ 
LM2         62. Rott Oliver, D-Berlin               1978 A3K-Berlin                  4:56.29,7     22.37,1  (2330) Diplom Foto    35,616 ¦ 
LM2         69. Ruck Markus, D-Freising             1971 Tretlager Wassertrüdingen   4:56.35,2     22.42,6  (1375) Diplom Foto    35,605 ¦ 
KM2         37. Rudolph Andreas, A-Hard, Vorarlberg 1967 RV Simplon Hard             2:45.14,2     12.02,4  (1376) Diplom Foto    35,585 ¦ 
LM1        151. Ruff Erich                          1959 D-Waldkraiburg              6:14.56,4   1:27.22,7  (3576) Diplom Foto    28,164 ¦ 
LM2        318. Rühl Harald, D-Harburg              1969 TSV Harburg                 5:50.49,4   1:16.56,8  (3347) Diplom Foto    30,100 ¦ 
KM2        373. Ruider Zdenek                       1970 CZ-Trutnov 3                5:31.43,3   2:58.31,5  (3348) Diplom Foto    17,725 ¦ 
LM2        518. Herr Rundt Jürgen, D-Schlierbach    1963 RTC-Stuttgart               7:01.23,9   2:27.31,3  (3349) Diplom Foto    25,059 ¦ 
KM2         27. Rupprechter Roland, A-Hard, Vorarlb 1966 RV Simplon Hard             2:45.01,5     11.49,7  (1377) Diplom Foto    35,630 ¦ 
LM1         21. Rußig Gernot, D-Pirna               1960 1.rv pirna                  5:10.28,7     22.55,0  (1001) Diplom Foto    34,012 ¦ 
LM2          4. Rutishauser Andreas, CH-Zug         1967 Velorado.ch                 4:38.55,4      5.02,8  (1378) Diplom Foto    37,859 ¦ 
LM2        110. Rützler Gebhard, A-Jenbach          1965 Endorphine-Multisports      5:09.50,7     35.58,1  (2331) Diplom Foto    34,081 ¦ 

Total 99



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.