Amadé Radmarathon 2007, A-Radstadt - nach Name "P"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                  km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
LM2        343. Pahl Markus                         1971 D-München                   5:55.53,6   1:22.01,0  (2500) Diplom Foto    29,671 ¦ 
LM2        229. Pálinkás Ferenc                     1974 H-Vác                       5:33.25,5     59.32,9  (1325) Diplom Foto    31,671 ¦ 
KM1        141. Pappler Wolfgang                    1949 A-Bodensdorf, Ossiacher S   4:02.53,3   1:20.11,9  (2282) Diplom Foto    24,208 ¦ 
LM1        285. Parma Milos                         1947 CZ-Praha 4                  8:34.19,1   3:46.45,4  (3300) Diplom Foto    20,532 ¦ 
LM1        234. Paule Uwe, D-Suhl                   1956 RV 1893 Schleusingen-Suhl   6:59.23,9   2:11.50,2  (1326) Diplom Foto    25,178 ¦ 
LM1         44. Paur Karl, A-Schönberg am Kamp      1960 URC-Sparkasse Renner Lang   5:23.14,1     35.40,4  (1327) Diplom Foto    32,669 ¦ 
LM2         98. Pavel Thomas                        1966 D-Sauerlach                 5:05.19,9     31.27,3  (2283) Diplom Foto    34,585 ¦ 
KM1        186. Payome Jose, D-München              1957 SportClub Baviera Colombi   4:37.03,6   1:54.22,2  (1328) Diplom Foto    21,222 ¦ 
LM2        372. Pendl Peter                         1973 A-Linz                      6:04.04,7   1:30.12,1  (3301) Diplom Foto    29,004 ¦ 
LM2        427. Penkert Christof, D-Allersberg      1976 SC Roth 52                  6:20.14,1   1:46.21,5  (2284) Diplom Foto    27,772 ¦ 
LM2         90. Perkmann Klaus, A-Innsbruck         1970 sportclub klinik innsbruc   5:02.05,0     28.12,4  (2501) Diplom Foto    34,957 ¦ 
LM2         11. Perwein Wolfgang, A-Lamprechtshause 1974 betriebssport W&H dentalw   4:42.59,0      9.06,4  (1329) Diplom Foto    37,316 ¦ 
KM2         80. Peschel Olaf, D-Berlin              1973 A3K                         2:54.35,3     21.23,5  (2502) Diplom Foto    33,679 ¦ 
LM2        292. Peschel Thomas, D-Radeberg          1968 RC 1898 Radeberg            5:43.17,3   1:09.24,7  (2285) Diplom Foto    30,761 ¦ 
KM1        202. Peschl Rudolf                       1953 A-Krems-Rehberg             5:01.48,6   2:19.07,2  (3497) Diplom Foto    19,482 ¦ 
LM1         18. Peter Gerhard, D-Fürstenzell        1961 RSV Passau                  5:05.23,0     17.49,3    (26) Diplom Foto    34,579 ¦ 
LM2         88. Peter Philipp, D-München            1983 RSC Wolfratshausen          5:01.46,2     27.53,6  (2286) Diplom Foto    34,993 ¦ 
LM1        282. Peters Marc                         1962 NL-Schinnen                 8:16.52,8   3:29.19,1  (3302) Diplom Foto    21,252 ¦ 
LM1        214. Petersen Uwe                        1958 D-Zella-Mehlis              6:48.24,0   2:00.50,3  (3303) Diplom Foto    25,857 ¦ 
KM2         26. Petz Franz, A-Warth, Niederösterrei 1978 SUSV Feistritz/Wechsel      2:44.59,3     11.47,5  (2287) Diplom Foto    35,638 ¦ 
LM2        485. Petzendorfer Martin                 1975 D-Bayreuth                  6:49.46,0   2:15.53,4  (3304) Diplom Foto    25,770 ¦ 
LM2         15. Pfandler Markus, D-Neubeuern        1968 RSV Rosenheim               4:47.34,3     13.41,7  (1330) Diplom Foto    36,721 ¦ 
LM2        334. Pfeifenberger Hannes, A-Bad Hofgast 1970 Bikeklinik Team             5:52.35,5   1:18.42,9  (2288) Diplom Foto    29,949 ¦ 
KF1         16. Pfeifenberger Rosemarie             1962 A-St. Michael im Lungau     4:34.07,9   1:25.20,4  (2542) Diplom Foto    21,449 ¦ 
KM2         39. Pfister Christoph, A-Eben im Pongau 1976 URC Eben                    2:45.17,4     12.05,6  (2289) Diplom Foto    35,573 ¦ 
KM2        150. Pfisterer Michael, D-Wehringen      1969 Wehringen                   3:10.37,4     37.25,6  (2290) Diplom Foto    30,846 ¦ 
KM1         41. Pfurtscheller Helmut, A-Innsbruck   1960 ÖAMTC Rad Club Tirol        3:12.35,4     29.54,0  (1332) Diplom Foto    30,531 ¦ 
LM2         56. Pichler Christoph, A-Grödig         1987 RC-Wals-Siezenheim          4:56.23,5     22.30,9  (2291) Diplom Foto    35,628 ¦ 
KM2         41. Pichler Dominik, A-Nüziders         1982 RS Bachmann Bürs            2:47.49,2     14.37,4  (1333) Diplom Foto    35,037 ¦ 
LM2        201. Pichler Edgar, A-Grödig             1963 RC Wals Siezenheim          5:25.37,3     51.44,7  (2504) Diplom Foto    32,430 ¦ 
KM2        162. Pichler-Steiner Matthias            1970 A-Saalfelden am Steinerne   3:12.31,4     39.19,6  (1334) Diplom Foto    30,541 ¦ 
LM2        529. Pierik Alfred, NL-Bingelrade        1964 montagabend                 7:17.29,2   2:43.36,6  (3305) Diplom Foto    24,137 ¦ 
KM2        155. Pilat Harry                         1963 D-München                   3:12.21,4     39.09,6  (1335) Diplom Foto    30,568 ¦ 
LM1        184. Pilgram Franz, D-Pfarrkirchen       1955 SC Langeneck                6:28.44,9   1:41.11,2  (3306) Diplom Foto    27,164 ¦ 
LM1        130. Plamenig Bernd, A-Liezen            1962 RC Limes Tore Liezen        6:08.17,1   1:20.43,4  (2292) Diplom Foto    28,673 ¦ 
KM1         94. Plasser Ernst                       1962 A-Gschwandt bei Gmunden     3:39.26,4     56.45,0  (3307) Diplom Foto    26,795 ¦ 
LM2         74. Platzgummer Norbert, I-Naturns (BZ) 1970 Arsv vinschgau              4:56.43,1     22.50,5  (1336) Diplom Foto    35,589 ¦ 
KM2         13. Pletzer Franco, A-St. Johann in Tir 1975 Corratec World Team         2:39.20,5      6.08,7  (2505) Diplom Foto    36,901 ¦ 
KM1        217. Pohl Joachim                        1950 D-Bautzen                   5:59.10,7   3:16.29,3  (3308) Diplom Foto    16,370 ¦ 
KF2         77. Pohl Peggy                          1982 D-Kißlegg                   5:59.10,1   3:11.07,2  (3309) Diplom Foto    16,371 ¦ 
KM2        151. Pointner Marco, A-Bad Hofgastein    1983 WSV Bad Hofgastein          3:10.41,6     37.29,8  (1338) Diplom Foto    30,834 ¦ 
LM1        231. Politzki Mathias                    1950 D-Plattling                 6:57.57,3   2:10.23,6  (3310) Diplom Foto    25,265 ¦ 
LF2         35. Pöllet Tanja, D-Wendelstein         1971 Radlexpress Feucht          7:06.18,4   1:55.46,6  (3311) Diplom Foto    24,770 ¦ 
LM1        128. Pongraz Johann                      1954 D-Duisburg                  6:07.11,5   1:19.37,8  (3521) Diplom Foto    28,758 ¦ 
LM1         54. Popp Rainer, D-Schönau              1960 Team Simplon                5:25.47,4     38.13,7  (2294) Diplom Foto    32,413 ¦ 
LM1         31. Pöpperl-Macht Jürgen, D-Rosenheim   1962 SC Velo Keller Vagen        5:15.41,3     28.07,6  (1339) Diplom Foto    33,450 ¦ 
KM1        175. Postma Henk, NL-Deinum              1962 Squadra Deinum              4:27.18,0   1:44.36,6  (3313) Diplom Foto    21,997 ¦ 
LF2         19. Dr. med. Potratz Claudia, D-Lindau  1968 Proformance Racing Team     6:10.01,1     59.29,3  (1340) Diplom Foto    28,539 ¦ 
KM2        323. Pötschke Holger                     1971 D-München                   4:02.09,6   1:28.57,8  (3314) Diplom Foto    24,281 ¦ 
LM2        319. Prach Christopher, D-Veitshöchheim  1974 SV 09 Würzburg              5:50.50,5   1:16.57,9  (1341) Diplom Foto    30,099 ¦ 
LM2        317. Pradella Martin, D-Kist             1971 SV09 Würzburg               5:50.48,8   1:16.56,2  (1342) Diplom Foto    30,101 ¦ 
KM1        109. Prankl Albert, D-Bruckmühl          1960 SV Bruckmühl                3:46.12,6   1:03.31,2  (3315) Diplom Foto    25,993 ¦ 
KM1        155. Prasky Herbert                      1953 A-Jenbach                   4:12.48,8   1:30.07,4  (3526) Diplom Foto    23,258 ¦ 
LM2         19. Prax Michael, A-Salzburg            1968 Hotel Gmachl                4:48.33,3     14.40,7    (76) Diplom Foto    36,596 ¦ 
LM2         57. Praxmarer Helmut, A-Oberperfuss     1966 SV Schlicker Alm            4:56.25,1     22.32,5  (1343) Diplom Foto    35,625 ¦ 
KM2         79. Praxmarer Markus, A-Längenfeld      1966 URC ÖTZTAL                  2:52.53,5     19.41,7  (1344) Diplom Foto    34,009 ¦ 
KM1         54. Pregernig Egon, A-Söll              1957 Radtreff Region 31 Tirol    3:19.00,3     36.18,9  (2295) Diplom Foto    29,546 ¦ 
LM2         26. Presslaber Christopher, A-Matrei in 1984 RC Figaro Sparkasse Lienz   4:48.39,1     14.46,5  (2507) Diplom Foto    36,583 ¦ 
LM2        561. Priese Reiko, D-Magdeburg           1972 RC Lostau                   2:35.50,4   Kontrolle  (2296) Diplom Foto       --- ¦ 
LF2         18. Priess Heike, D-Dietramszell        1977 WSV Bad Tölz                6:09.02,4     58.30,6  (3316) Diplom Foto    28,614 ¦ 
KM1         22. Prokop Gerd                         1959 A-St. Johann im Pongau      3:01.52,0     19.10,6  (2565) Diplom Foto    32,331 ¦ 
KM2        215. Promberger Georg                    1972 A-St. Martin am Tennengeb   3:23.00,4     49.48,6  (2297) Diplom Foto    28,964 ¦ 
KM2        136. Promegger Hubert                    1966 A-Bischofshofen             3:08.00,0     34.48,2  (2298) Diplom Foto    31,276 ¦ 
KM1        201. Prossegger August                   1960 A-Hochburg-Ach              4:57.01,7   2:14.20,3  (3592) Diplom Foto    19,796 ¦ 
LF2          6. Puchinger Isabel, D-München         1974 RSC Wolfratshausen          5:36.26,7     25.54,9  (2299) Diplom Foto    31,387 ¦ 
LM2         70. Pühringer Gerhard, A-Eferding       1964 RC Team Wiesinger           4:56.39,4     22.46,8    (49) Diplom Foto    35,596 ¦ 
LM1        153. Pühringer Josef, A-St. Martin im Mü 1953 rc 127                      6:15.02,1   1:27.28,4  (2300) Diplom Foto    28,157 ¦ 
LM2        125. Pühringer Wolfgang, A-Herzogsdorf   1977 Biker St. Martin / Mkr.     5:10.38,6     36.46,0  (2301) Diplom Foto    33,993 ¦ 
KM2        128. Pult Florian, A-Längenfeld          1980 URC ÖTZTAL                  3:03.39,7     30.27,9  (1347) Diplom Foto    32,015 ¦ 
LM2        383. Mag. Punk Matthias, A-Innsbruck     1981 Team Schneekanone           6:08.13,5   1:34.20,9  (3498) Diplom Foto    28,678 ¦ 
KM2        170. Pusch Mathias, D-Ottobrunn          1963 SpVgg Höhenkirchen          3:14.36,2     41.24,4  (3317) Diplom Foto    30,215 ¦ 
KM2        205. Putz Martin, A-Gosau                1979 Askö Gosau                  3:22.41,2     49.29,4  (2302) Diplom Foto    29,010 ¦ 

Total 72



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.