Amadé Radmarathon 2007, A-Radstadt - nach Name "O"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                  km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
KM2        120. Oberauner Thomas, A-Dorfgastein     1979 Dorfgastein                 3:01.46,0     28.34,2  (2497) Diplom Foto    32,349 ¦ 
LM1        154. Oberhans Peter                      1960 D-Tacherting                6:15.04,2   1:27.30,5  (3575) Diplom Foto    28,154 ¦ 
LM1         63. Oberhauser Karl-Heinz, D-Ergolding  1955 Team Baier                  5:35.17,6     47.43,9  (2498) Diplom Foto    31,494 ¦ 
KF2         50. Oberhuber Birgit, D-Sachsenkam      1972 Team Bixi                   4:05.03,8   1:17.00,9  (3292) Diplom Foto    23,993 ¦ 
KM2        221. Oberleitner Franz                   1968 D-Egglham                   3:25.24,6     52.12,8  (2277) Diplom Foto    28,625 ¦ 
KM2        182. Obermoser Franz, A-St. Veit/Pg.     1968 rlc st. veit                3:17.20,4     44.08,6  (2278) Diplom Foto    29,796 ¦ 
KM2         51. Obermoser Gerald, A-Wagrain         1978 MTB Gaudiradler Wagrain     2:48.01,3     14.49,5    (65) Diplom Foto    34,995 ¦ 
KM2        158. Oberrainer Klaus Michael            1966 A-Lienz, Osttirol           3:12.24,6     39.12,8  (2279) Diplom Foto    30,559 ¦ 
LM2        207. Oelbaum Tobias, D-München           1975 RSC Wolfratshausen          5:25.41,8     51.49,2  (2280) Diplom Foto    32,422 ¦ 
LM1        200. Oettl Maurus                        1953 D-Petting                   6:37.17,5   1:49.43,8  (3538) Diplom Foto    26,579 ¦ 
LM2          8. Öhlböck Uli                         1976 A-Wels                      4:42.54,7      9.02,1  (2499) Diplom Foto    37,326 ¦ 
KM1         79. Ohnesorg Werner                     1960 D-Dinkelscherben            3:30.54,6     48.13,2  (1321) Diplom Foto    27,879 ¦ 
LM1        252. Oldenburg Jürgen, D-Dresden         1962 Moritzburger Triathlonver   7:13.37,1   2:26.03,4  (3294) Diplom Foto    24,353 ¦ 
LM1        131. Dr Olieman Kees, NL-EG Ede          1951 WV-Ede                      6:09.13,7   1:21.40,0  (3295) Diplom Foto    28,600 ¦ 
KM1          3. Öllerer Manfred, D-Saaldorf-Surheim 1962 RSV Freilassing             2:47.49,8      5.08,4  (1320) Diplom Foto    35,035 ¦ 
LM2        458. Omlor Michael                       1965 D-München                   6:31.09,2   1:57.16,6  (1322) Diplom Foto    26,997 ¦ 
LM1        264. Oppermann Jürgen                    1959 D-Pirmasens                 7:28.15,1   2:40.41,4  (3296) Diplom Foto    23,558 ¦ 
LM2        401. Orthofer Josef, A-Michaelnbach      1964 RC-Grieskirchen             6:13.17,9   1:39.25,3  (3297) Diplom Foto    28,288 ¦ 
KF1         11. Mag Ortmann Doris, A-Graz           1957 velochicks.at               4:13.21,5   1:04.34,0  (3495) Diplom Foto    23,208 ¦ 
LM2        235. Ortner Lorenz, A-Oberlienz          1968 keinen                      5:33.39,0     59.46,4  (3298) Diplom Foto    31,649 ¦ 
LM2        162. Ortner Paul                         1968 A-Salzburg                  5:20.55,1     47.02,5  (2600) Diplom Foto    32,905 ¦ 
LM1        229. Osl Max, A-Kirchbichl               1962 DIGILOG Steuerungstechnik   6:55.47,2   2:08.13,5  (3496) Diplom Foto    25,397 ¦ 
KM1         98. Ostarek Guenter, D-Simbach am Inn   1946 TSV Simbach                 3:42.16,0     59.34,6  (1323) Diplom Foto    26,454 ¦ 
LM2        164. Österreicher Gerhard, D-Sulzemoos   1963 Soli Dachau                 5:20.56,9     47.04,3  (1324) Diplom Foto    32,902 ¦ 
LM1        204. Otto Ulrich, D-Lichtenstein         1951 SSV Lichtenstein            6:42.45,2   1:55.11,5  (2281) Diplom Foto    26,219 ¦ 

Total 25



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.