Amadé Radmarathon 2007, A-Radstadt - nach Name "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                  km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
KM1         24. Maahs Hannes                        1946 A-Bruck a.d. Glocknerstr.   3:01.53,9     19.12,5    (72) Diplom Foto    32,325 ¦ 
LM1          1. Maaßen Rainer, D-Unterföhring       1962 TSV Unterföhring            4:47.33,7       -----  (1262) Diplom Foto    36,722 ¦ 
KM2         89. Mader Josef, D-Augsburg             1963 E-Racers Augsburg           2:54.55,6     21.43,8  (2241) Diplom Foto    33,614 ¦ 
LM1          4. Maier Alfons                        1960 D-Regensburg                4:56.25,7      8.52,0  (1263) Diplom Foto    35,624 ¦ 
KF2         22. Maier Gabi, D-Teisendorf            1964 AdelholzenerBiketeam        3:28.13,7     40.10,8  (1264) Diplom Foto    28,238 ¦ 
LM2        250. Maier Rainer, D-Sulz                1970 SV Schramberg               5:37.57,6   1:04.05,0  (2242) Diplom Foto    31,246 ¦ 
KM2        231. Maier Rainer, D-Teisendorf          1968 AdelholzenerBiketeam        3:28.23,5     55.11,7  (1266) Diplom Foto    28,216 ¦ 
LM2        198. Maier Reiner, D-Pfarrkirchen        1965 Tri-Team Triftern           5:24.10,7     50.18,1  (2243) Diplom Foto    32,574 ¦ 
LM2        165. Maier Uwe, D-Ladenburg              1968 Odenwald Quelle             5:20.58,1     47.05,5  (2244) Diplom Foto    32,900 ¦ 
LM2        168. Mair Helmut                         1966 A-Wattens                   5:21.37,4     47.44,8  (3253) Diplom Foto    32,833 ¦ 
LM2        455. Maisburger Stefan                   1969 D-Pfaffenhofen              6:29.04,5   1:55.11,9  (1268) Diplom Foto    27,141 ¦ 
KM1        100. Maissner Johann                     1952 A-Wilhelmsburg an der Tra   3:44.09,8   1:01.28,4  (2559) Diplom Foto    26,230 ¦ 
LM2         80. Manunzio Christian Puni, D-Köln     1982 MT-Radsport.de              4:58.40,0     24.47,4  (1270) Diplom Foto    35,357 ¦ 
LM2        440. Mänzel Stefan                       1965 D-Nürnberg                  6:25.27,1   1:51.34,5  (1271) Diplom Foto    27,396 ¦ 
KM1         75. Manzl Bernhard                      1961 D-Friedberg                 3:28.10,1     45.28,7  (1272) Diplom Foto    28,246 ¦ 
KM2        252. Markovic Bozo                       1966 A-Absam                     3:35.23,9   1:02.12,1  (3255) Diplom Foto    27,298 ¦ 
KF2          4. Marl Andrea, D-Griesstätt           1973 TSV Bad Endorf              3:01.53,6     13.50,7  (2245) Diplom Foto    32,326 ¦ 
LM2        411. Dipl.-Ing. Marschalleck Thomas      1971 D-Peißenberg                6:15.09,8   1:41.17,2  (3256) Diplom Foto    28,147 ¦ 
KM1         73. Marsh Dave, GB-Rotherham            1955 Dinnington rc/Zum Jungen    3:27.52,6     45.11,2  (2246) Diplom Foto    28,286 ¦ 
LM2        554. Martin Torsten                      1977 D-Dresden                   8:33.46,0   3:59.53,4  (3257) Diplom Foto    20,554 ¦ 
LM1         42. Marx Thomas, D-München              1958 RC Concordia 86 München     5:21.40,0     34.06,3  (2489) Diplom Foto    32,829 ¦ 
LM1        136. Mashold Stefan                      ???? D-Raubling                  6:10.03,9   1:22.30,2  (3577) Diplom Foto    28,535 ¦ 
KM2        364. Mattheis Jan                        1983 D-Aichach                   4:57.19,5   2:24.07,7  (3258) Diplom Foto    19,776 ¦ 
KM2         35. Matthias Declara, I-Badia (BZ)      1984 RODES VAL BADIA             2:45.12,7     12.00,9  (2593) Diplom Foto    35,590 ¦ 
KF2         37. Matthischke Anke, D-Dresden         1963 Picardellics Velo Team Dr   3:46.10,5     58.07,6  (3259) Diplom Foto    25,997 ¦ 
KM1          6. Matthischke Lutz, D-Dresden         1961 Picardellics Velo Team Dr   2:48.00,5      5.19,1  (1275) Diplom Foto    34,998 ¦ 
LM2         44. Mattle Gerhard, A-Zwischenwasser    1964 RV Schwalbe Rankweil        4:54.49,9     20.57,3  (1276) Diplom Foto    35,817 ¦ 
KM2        131. Matysiak Mario                      1967 D-Artern                    3:04.43,4     31.31,6  (2247) Diplom Foto    31,831 ¦ 
LM1         71. Matzi Josef, A-Feldkirchen bei Graz 1959 tri.team.caldera.at         5:38.14,9     50.41,2  (2248) Diplom Foto    31,219 ¦ 
KF2         33. Maucher Petra, D-Mindelheim         1974 SV Auerbach                 3:36.54,9     48.52,0  (1277) Diplom Foto    27,107 ¦ 
KF2         67. Maurer Claudia                      1968 D-Zwiesel                   4:34.55,4   1:46.52,5  (3543) Diplom Foto    21,387 ¦ 
LM2         91. Maurer Hagen, D-Raubling            1978 RSV Rosenheim               5:03.29,0     29.36,4  (1278) Diplom Foto    34,795 ¦ 
KM2        306. Mag. Maurer Jürgen                  1964 A-Klagenfurt                3:56.11,8   1:23.00,0  (3260) Diplom Foto    24,894 ¦ 
KM1         60. Maurer Markus, D-Zwiesel            ???? SC Zwiesel                  3:22.01,5     39.20,1  (3544) Diplom Foto    29,105 ¦ 
KF1         14. Max Hannelore, D-Heiningen          1960 RTC Stuttgart               4:24.50,1   1:16.02,6  (1279) Diplom Foto    22,202 ¦ 
KM2        188. Mayer Eugen, D-Offenau              1981 HN-PF-Connection            3:17.58,8     44.47,0  (3261) Diplom Foto    29,699 ¦ 
KM2         19. Mayer Ingo, D-Ruhpolding            1966 AdelholzenerBiketeam        2:42.05,8      8.54,0  (1265) Diplom Foto    36,274 ¦ 
KM1         14. Dr. Mayr Hans, A-Bischofshofen      1958 BikeKlinik Team             2:56.14,4     13.33,0  (2490) Diplom Foto    33,363 ¦ 
KM2          2. Mayr Matthias, A-Bischofshofen      1987 BikeKlinik                  2:33.23,6      0.11,8    (63) Diplom Foto    38,332 ¦ 
KM1        116. Mclain Iain, A-Altenmarkt im Pongau 1954 amadebreaks.com             3:49.00,6   1:06.19,2  (3262) Diplom Foto    25,675 ¦ 
LM2        284. Mclaughlin Shaun                    1966 D-München                   5:42.53,0   1:09.00,4  (1280) Diplom Foto    30,797 ¦ 
KF2         35. Meboldt Silke                       1975 D-Balingen                  3:41.51,1     53.48,2  (3491) Diplom Foto    26,504 ¦ 
LM2        104. Megele Stefan, D-Augsburg           1967 Veloclub Lechhausen         5:05.30,5     31.37,9  (2249) Diplom Foto    34,565 ¦ 
LM2        281. Dr. Mehnert Stefan                  1971 D-München                   5:42.42,7   1:08.50,1  (1281) Diplom Foto    30,813 ¦ 
KM2        144. Dr. Meichel Eduard, D-Erding        1969 Team EBV Sportkonzepte      3:09.15,0     36.03,2  (1282) Diplom Foto    31,070 ¦ 
LM2        404. Meinhard Marian, D-Oberasbach       1978 TSV Altenberg               6:14.54,9   1:41.02,3  (2250) Diplom Foto    28,166 ¦ 
KM2        153. Meinhart Thomas                     1973 A-Hallwang                  3:12.16,7     39.04,9  (2491) Diplom Foto    30,580 ¦ 
LM2        481. Meißner Jan                         1970 D-München                   6:46.47,6   2:12.55,0  (3263) Diplom Foto    25,959 ¦ 
KM2        118. Meißner Josef, D-Freilassing        1963 RSV Freilassing             3:01.44,7     28.32,9  (1283) Diplom Foto    32,353 ¦ 
LM1        148. Meister Bernd, D-Riesa              1943 SC Riesa                    6:14.07,4   1:26.33,7  (2251) Diplom Foto    28,225 ¦ 
KM2        345. Mag. Melchhammer Martin             1979 A-Anif                      4:18.25,2   1:45.13,4  (3492) Diplom Foto    22,753 ¦ 
LM2        509. Menninger Thomas, D-Kitzingen       1976 TG Velosport                6:59.09,7   2:25.17,1  (2252) Diplom Foto    25,193 ¦ 
LM2         29. Menzel Gregor                       1983 D-Dresden                   4:48.39,8     14.47,2  (2253) Diplom Foto    36,582 ¦ 
LM1         75. Menzel Manfred, D-Neumarkt St. Veit 1961 CC Calonge                  5:41.05,2     53.31,5  (3264) Diplom Foto    30,959 ¦ 
LM2        283. Merk Oliver, D-Deisenhausen         1970 SV Deisenhausen             5:42.50,0   1:08.57,4  (2492) Diplom Foto    30,802 ¦ 
KM1        154. Metzner Herman                      1952 D-Icking                    4:12.45,8   1:30.04,4  (1284) Diplom Foto    23,262 ¦ 
LM2        418. Meyer-Keller Gunnar                 1974 D-Süßen                     6:18.15,1   1:44.22,5  (1286) Diplom Foto    27,917 ¦ 
LF1          8. Dr.med Meyer Monika, D-Zella-Mehlis 1956 SV TU Ilmenau               6:58.21,5   1:47.52,8  (1285) Diplom Foto    25,241 ¦ 
LM1         92. Michalk Volkmar, D-Hemau            1962 BSG Siemens Regensburg      5:47.44,1   1:00.10,4  (2254) Diplom Foto    30,367 ¦ 
KM2        184. Michel Johannes, D-Penzberg         1970 BeYou Fitness Penzberg      3:17.22,5     44.10,7  (1287) Diplom Foto    29,791 ¦ 
KM2         17. Miggenrieder Hans, D-Poing          1970 Tri Papas                   2:41.35,6      8.23,8  (1288) Diplom Foto    36,387 ¦ 
KF2         15. Miggenrieder Susanne, D-Poing       1975 LG Sempt                    3:18.07,7     30.04,8  (1289) Diplom Foto    29,677 ¦ 
KM2        229. Mag. Miller Ulrich, A-Innsbruck     1979 RC Lokomotive Innsbruck     3:28.10,6     54.58,8  (3265) Diplom Foto    28,245 ¦ 
LM2        309. Misslbeck Markus, D-Greding         1978 TSV GREDING                 5:48.27,9   1:14.35,3  (1290) Diplom Foto    30,304 ¦ 
LM1        163. Misüh Thomas                        1962 D-Glienicke                 6:19.26,8   1:31.53,1  (3540) Diplom Foto    27,829 ¦ 
LM2        361. Mitteregger Peter                   1967 A-Sautens                   6:01.11,3   1:27.18,7  (2256) Diplom Foto    29,236 ¦ 
KM2        273. Mitterhauser Hubert, A-Hallstatt    1971 Hallstatt                   3:41.54,1   1:08.42,3  (2257) Diplom Foto    26,498 ¦ 
KF2         41. Mittermeier Rosina, D-Burgkirchen   1970 RSV Garching                3:53.18,3   1:05.15,4  (3266) Diplom Foto    25,203 ¦ 
LM2        246. Mittermeier Rupert, D-Kirchweidach  1971 Kaffeefahrt                 5:37.19,4   1:03.26,8  (2258) Diplom Foto    31,305 ¦ 
KM1         56. Mohr Norbert                        1952 D-Brandenburg               3:19.44,6     37.03,2  (1291) Diplom Foto    29,437 ¦ 
KM2         42. Moeller Michael, D-Bad Reichenhall  1971 RC Martins Bikeshop         2:47.50,8     14.39,0  (2259) Diplom Foto    35,031 ¦ 
LM2        273. Möller Wolfgang                     1964 D-Vilsheim                  5:40.36,1   1:06.43,5  (1292) Diplom Foto    31,003 ¦ 
LF2          5. Mollnhauer Stefanie, D-Solingen     1971 Proformance Racing Team     5:29.34,4     19.02,6  (1293) Diplom Foto    32,041 ¦ 
KM2         45. Mönius Marcus, D-Burgberg           1971 Team Voba RSV 06 Nattheim   2:47.55,4     14.43,6  (1294) Diplom Foto    35,015 ¦ 
KM1        209. Morandell Herbert                   1938 A-Sölden                    5:50.03,4   3:07.22,0  (3529) Diplom Foto    16,797 ¦ 
LM1        117. Morlok Rainer, D-Nagold             1962 Schloß Vollmaringen         5:58.52,2   1:11.18,5  (1295) Diplom Foto    29,425 ¦ 
LM2        259. Moser Alois, A-Wernstein am Inn     1965 RSV Passau                  5:38.12,1   1:04.19,5  (1296) Diplom Foto    31,223 ¦ 
LM1         43. D.I. Moser Gerald                   1959 D-Ainring                   5:21.57,6     34.23,9  (2260) Diplom Foto    32,799 ¦ 
KM2        121. Moser Mario                         1976 A-Altenmarkt im Pongau      3:01.49,4     28.37,6  (3620) Diplom Foto    32,339 ¦ 
LM1        206. Moser Robert                        1962 A-Trins                     6:44.28,4   1:56.54,7  (1297) Diplom Foto    26,108 ¦ 
LM1         86. Möstl Stefan, D-München             1962 BSG Stadtsparkasse Münche   5:45.07,0     57.33,3  (1298) Diplom Foto    30,598 ¦ 
KF2         59. Möstl Ursula                        1964 D-München                   4:21.58,3   1:33.55,4  (3513) Diplom Foto    22,445 ¦ 
LM2        414. Muck Stehan                         1967 D-Bad Tölz                  6:15.59,6   1:42.07,0  (2261) Diplom Foto    28,085 ¦ 
KM2         10. Mühlbauer Michael, D-Karlsfeld      1963 LG Eichinger Weiher         2:39.19,1      6.07,3  (1299) Diplom Foto    36,907 ¦ 
LM2        556. Müller Bernd, D-Wiesbaden           1969 LC Olympia Wiesbaden        8:42.53,0   4:09.00,4  (2262) Diplom Foto    20,195 ¦ 
LM1         93. Müller Hans-Jürgen                  1950 D-Gera                      5:48.26,7   1:00.53,0  (2263) Diplom Foto    30,306 ¦ 
LM1        234. Müller Karl-Heinz                   1949 D-Reichenbach               6:59.23,9   2:11.50,2  (3493) Diplom Foto    25,178 ¦ 
LM2        322. Müller-Loennies Jörg                1974 D-Ottobeuren                5:50.53,9   1:17.01,3  (3604) Diplom Foto    30,094 ¦ 
LM2        351. Dr. Müller Mario                    1965 D-Kraftsdorf                5:58.04,4   1:24.11,8  (3269) Diplom Foto    29,491 ¦ 
LM2        391. Müller Martin, D-Burgkirchen        1982 Kaffeefahrt                 6:10.02,5   1:36.09,9  (2264) Diplom Foto    28,537 ¦ 
KF2         65. Müller Nadja                        1979 D-München                   4:27.15,5   1:39.12,6  (3563) Diplom Foto    22,001 ¦ 
KM2        287. Müller Norman, D-Altenburg          1977 Sv Aufbau Altenburg e.V.    3:46.10,6   1:12.58,8  (2265) Diplom Foto    25,997 ¦ 
LM2        152. Müller Stefan, D-Engelsberg         1979 SV Tüssling                 5:18.52,4     44.59,8  (2266) Diplom Foto    33,116 ¦ 
KM2        240. Müller Stephan                      1972 D-Baltmannsweiler           3:33.18,4   1:00.06,6  (3270) Diplom Foto    27,565 ¦ 
KM2         43. Dr. Müller Stephan, A-Wolfurt       1975 RV Simplon Hard             2:47.52,5     14.40,7  (1300) Diplom Foto    35,026 ¦ 
LM2        557. Müller Thomas                       1968 D-München                   8:42.53,2   4:09.00,6  (3271) Diplom Foto    20,195 ¦ 
LM1        209. Müller Toni, D-Weilheim             1959 Post SV Weilheim            6:47.18,4   1:59.44,7  (1301) Diplom Foto    25,926 ¦ 
LM1        198. Müller Wolfgang, D-Liegau-Augustusb 1944 RC 1898 Radeberg            6:36.34,7   1:49.01,0  (3272) Diplom Foto    26,627 ¦ 
KF1         24. Müllrich Barbara, D-Lunzenau        1958 CPSV Chemnitz               6:22.34,1   3:13.46,6    (53) Diplom Foto    15,369 ¦ 
KM1        182. Dipl-Ing Müllrich Rainer, D-Lunzena 1956 CPSV Chemnitz               4:31.26,2   1:48.44,8    (54) Diplom Foto    21,662 ¦ 
LM2        453. Mußemann Peter, D-Vilseck           1963 SC Unterweißenbach          6:28.48,1   1:54.55,5  (1302) Diplom Foto    27,160 ¦ 
KM2        341. Musick Fabian                       1980 D-Berlin                    4:15.17,6   1:42.05,8  (3274) Diplom Foto    23,032 ¦ 
KM2        344. Mussenbrock Manuel                  1980 D-München                   4:18.23,5   1:45.11,7  (3275) Diplom Foto    22,756 ¦ 
KM1        214. Mutschler Franz                     1952 D-Atting                    5:53.46,5   3:11.05,1  (3276) Diplom Foto    16,620 ¦ 

Total 104



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.