Amadé Radmarathon 2007, A-Radstadt - nach Name "J"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                  km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
KM2        340. Jacob Dirk, D-Bobingen              1972 Racing Kuki                 4:15.04,7   1:41.52,9  (3159) Diplom Foto    23,051 ¦ 
LM1         48. Jacob Wolfgang, D-Pirna             1956 LSV Pirna                   5:23.33,0     35.59,3  (1182) Diplom Foto    32,637 ¦ 
KM2         49. Jäger Karlheinz, A-Innsbruck        1973 i Ciclofilisti              2:48.00,0     14.48,2  (1183) Diplom Foto    35,000 ¦ 
KM2        329. Jäger Sven, D-Holzkirchen           1963 TSV hartpenning             4:08.11,1   1:34.59,3  (1158) Diplom Foto    23,692 ¦ 
LM2        439. Jaeger Ulf, D-Valley                1975 keiner                      6:25.26,7   1:51.34,1  (3160) Diplom Foto    27,396 ¦ 
KM1          5. Jähn Herbert, D-Breitenbrunn        1962 Team Auto Riedel            2:47.51,6      5.10,2  (2174) Diplom Foto    35,029 ¦ 
LM2        530. Jänchen Ralph                       1973 D-Dresden                   7:17.39,5   2:43.46,9  (3161) Diplom Foto    24,128 ¦ 
KF2         58. Janke Kerstin                       1970 D-Weil                      4:20.11,0   1:32.08,1  (1185) Diplom Foto    22,599 ¦ 
LM1        207. Dr. Jansson Reinhard, D-Lotte       1954 THC Westerkappeln           6:46.41,8   1:59.08,1  (3523) Diplom Foto    25,965 ¦ 
KM2        365. Jardón Alvarez Daniel, D-München    1988 keie                        4:57.36,1   2:24.24,3  (3163) Diplom Foto    19,757 ¦ 
LM1        276. Jardón Alvarez Jesús, D-München     1958 keine                       7:57.21,4   3:09.47,7  (3164) Diplom Foto    22,121 ¦ 
LM2        500. Jasef Tino, D-Dresden               1972 Übigauer Oberdorf RaceTea   6:52.56,0   2:19.03,4  (3165) Diplom Foto    25,573 ¦ 
LM2        389. Jeitl Andreas                       1966 A-Neusiedl                  6:09.55,0   1:36.02,4  (1186) Diplom Foto    28,546 ¦ 
LM2        137. Jeremias Jens, D-Dresden            1965 Picardellics Velo Team Dr   5:14.38,8     40.46,2  (2175) Diplom Foto    33,561 ¦ 
KM1         44. Jödicke Klaus                       1941 D-Gera                      3:16.26,5     33.45,1  (1187) Diplom Foto    29,932 ¦ 
LM2        209. Josiger Heiko                       1973 D-Raubling                  5:26.06,7     52.14,1  (1188) Diplom Foto    32,381 ¦ 
LM1         79. Dr. Jöstl Michael, A-Thaur          1961 Elfer Racing Tirol          5:42.45,2     55.11,5  (2177) Diplom Foto    30,809 ¦ 
LM1        156. Jung Roland, D-Flieden              1960 RSF Petersberg              6:15.41,6   1:28.07,9  (3167) Diplom Foto    28,108 ¦ 
LM1        257. Jungwirth Walter, D-Waltenhofen     1943 RSC Kempten                 7:17.53,4   2:30.19,7  (3168) Diplom Foto    24,115 ¦ 

Total 19



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.