Amadé Radmarathon 2007, A-Radstadt - nach Name "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                  km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
KF2         51. Habel Bettina                       1968 D-Spiegelau                 4:05.36,7   1:17.33,8  (3479) Diplom Foto    23,940 ¦ 
LM2        553. Dr.-Ing. Haberstok Carsten          1970 D-Stephanskirchen           8:29.51,4   3:55.58,8  (1134) Diplom Foto    20,711 ¦ 
KM1         45. Hächl Erwin, D-Inzell               1961 AdelholzenerBiketeam        3:16.27,6     33.46,2  (1135) Diplom Foto    29,929 ¦ 
LM2        484. Hacke Andreas                       1980 D-Bayreuth                  6:49.45,6   2:15.53,0  (3113) Diplom Foto    25,771 ¦ 
KM2          4. Häfele Christian, A-Wolfurt         1972 ÖAMTC-RV-Simplon-Hard       2:37.13,3      4.01,5    (24) Diplom Foto    37,399 ¦ 
LM1         58. Hagedorn Wilfried, D-München        1950 RV Sturmvogel München       5:29.43,4     42.09,7  (1136) Diplom Foto    32,026 ¦ 
LM2        477. Hagenah Henning                     1965 D-Bielefeld                 6:43.42,0   2:09.49,4  (3114) Diplom Foto    26,158 ¦ 
KF1          7. Hager Bertl                         1948 A-Anif                      3:56.46,9     47.59,4  (3618) Diplom Foto    24,833 ¦ 
LM1         19. Hager Christian                     1960 A-Bürmoos                   5:05.31,7     17.58,0  (2472) Diplom Foto    34,563 ¦ 
LM2         55. Häger Klaus, D-Rettenberg           1963 Langlaufschule Oberallgäu   4:56.23,2     22.30,6  (1137) Diplom Foto    35,629 ¦ 
LM1        114. Dr. Haiden Hannes, A-Wien           1961 RC Bank Austria             5:57.19,1   1:09.45,4  (2473) Diplom Foto    29,553 ¦ 
LM1        149. Halden Dieter                       1962 D-Wolfratshausen            6:14.56,0   1:27.22,3  (1138) Diplom Foto    28,165 ¦ 
LM1         24. Hallweger Willi, D-Bergen           1955 SC Bergen                   5:12.45,0     25.11,3  (2135) Diplom Foto    33,764 ¦ 
LM1        255. Hammel Edmond                       1957 D-München                   7:16.27,7   2:28.54,0  (1139) Diplom Foto    24,194 ¦ 
LF2         26. Hämmerle Petra, D-Schwabmünchen     1981 TSV Schwabmünchen           6:29.41,1   1:19.09,3  (1140) Diplom Foto    27,098 ¦ 
KM2        206. Ing Hanak Vladimir                  1968 CZ-Decin                    3:22.44,4     49.32,6  (2136) Diplom Foto    29,002 ¦ 
LM2        406. Hänel Thomas                        1964 D-Altdorf                   6:15.00,8   1:41.08,2  (3115) Diplom Foto    28,158 ¦ 
KM2        377. Hanke Tilo                          1974 D-Dresden                   6:36.50,9   4:03.39,1  (3116) Diplom Foto    14,816 ¦ 
LM2        407. Hannig Manfred                      1964 D-München                   6:15.02,2   1:41.09,6  (3118) Diplom Foto    28,157 ¦ 
KM2        256. Harb Ronald, A-Passail              1967 SKV Feuerwehr der Stadt G   3:38.26,7   1:05.14,9  (2137) Diplom Foto    26,917 ¦ 
LM1        173. Hari Michael, D-Laufen              1947 RSV Freilassing             6:23.23,0   1:35.49,3  (3120) Diplom Foto    27,544 ¦ 
LM2        270. Hartig Olaf                         1976 D-Berlin                    5:38.19,0   1:04.26,4  (1142) Diplom Foto    31,213 ¦ 
LM2        560. Hartlieb Philipp                    1981 A-Leoben                    2:28.00,3   Kontrolle  (2138) Diplom Foto       --- ¦ 
LM2        543. Dipl.-Betr Hasekamp Olaf            1967 D-Geretsried                7:57.24,1   3:23.31,5  (3122) Diplom Foto    22,119 ¦ 
LM1         27. Haselmann Leopold, A-Krems an der D 1960 RSC Krems                   5:12.51,9     25.18,2  (2140) Diplom Foto    33,752 ¦ 
KM2        371. Hassler Thomas                      1967 D-Aalen                     5:30.18,2   2:57.06,4  (3123) Diplom Foto    17,801 ¦ 
LM1         91. Haucke Andreas, D-Unterwössen       1958 AdelholzenerBiketeam        5:47.34,3   1:00.00,6  (1143) Diplom Foto    30,382 ¦ 
KF2         70. Hauffe Nicole                       1974 A-Villach                   4:40.26,8   1:52.23,9  (3124) Diplom Foto    20,966 ¦ 
LM2         10. Dr. Haun Frank, A-Hart im Zillertal 1969 U. Raiffeisen Radteam Tir   4:42.57,5      9.04,9  (1144) Diplom Foto    37,319 ¦ 
LM1        175. Hauer Manfred                       1955 A-Angern, March             6:25.31,6   1:37.57,9  (3480) Diplom Foto    27,391 ¦ 
LM2        443. Hauer Markus                        1982 A-Gänserndorf               6:25.31,9   1:51.39,3  (3481) Diplom Foto    27,390 ¦ 
LM2         34. Hausegger Klaus, A-Laßnitzhöhe      1985 vychodil vredestein         4:48.49,4     14.56,8  (1145) Diplom Foto    36,562 ¦ 
LM2        211. Häussinger Thomas, D-Feucht         1964 Radl Express                5:27.10,0     53.17,4  (3126) Diplom Foto    32,277 ¦ 
KM1        126. Hayek Gerhard Fatman, A-Wien        1960 2RadChaoten.com DQ          3:55.54,2   1:13.12,8  (3127) Diplom Foto    24,925 ¦ 
LM1        174. Heckner Christoph                   1959 D-Bad Aibling               6:24.59,3   1:37.25,6  (1146) Diplom Foto    27,429 ¦ 
KM1        168. Heffner Robert                      1955 D-Haar                      4:20.32,1   1:37.50,7  (3128) Diplom Foto    22,568 ¦ 
LM1        105. Heider Rupert, D-Essenbach          1962 Schwaiger Team Essenbach    5:52.42,4   1:05.08,7  (3482) Diplom Foto    29,939 ¦ 
LM1         72. Heigl Kurt                          1962 A-Haag am Hausruck          5:38.17,0     50.43,3  (2142) Diplom Foto    31,216 ¦ 
LF1          4. Heinig Cornelia, D-Nobitz           1961 SV-Aufbau Altenburg         6:26.24,0   1:15.55,3  (1147) Diplom Foto    27,329 ¦ 
LM1        180. Heinig Hans-Günter, D-Nobitz        1952 SV-Aufbau Altenburg         6:27.38,3   1:40.04,6  (1148) Diplom Foto    27,241 ¦ 
KM2        276. Fürspreche Heiniger Andreas         1967 CH-Bern                     3:43.36,7   1:10.24,9  (2143) Diplom Foto    26,295 ¦ 
KM1         83. Heinrich Georg, D-Siegsdorf         1951 SC Hammer                   3:32.49,6     50.08,2  (2144) Diplom Foto    27,628 ¦ 
KM1         99. Heinrich Udo                        1960 D-Schönebeck                3:42.20,7     59.39,3  (1149) Diplom Foto    26,445 ¦ 
LM2        119. Dr. Heinze Achim, D-Simbach am Inn  1971 asv inntal                  5:10.33,9     36.41,3  (1150) Diplom Foto    34,002 ¦ 
LM2        105. Heinzl Franz                        1969 A-Bad Leonfelden            5:05.32,5     31.39,9  (1151) Diplom Foto    34,561 ¦ 
KM2        209. Heis Ronald                         1981 A-St. Koloman               3:22.54,3     49.42,5  (3129) Diplom Foto    28,979 ¦ 
KF2         53. Helbig Petra, D-Ladenburg           1974 Odenwald Quelle             4:12.01,3   1:23.58,4  (3130) Diplom Foto    23,331 ¦ 
LM1         94. Held Erich, D-Demling               1959 SRSC-Bach                   5:48.30,0   1:00.56,3  (3483) Diplom Foto    30,301 ¦ 
LM1         29. Hemmeter Wilfried, D-Weißenburg     1955 Eintracht Kattenhochstatt   5:14.32,7     26.59,0  (1152) Diplom Foto    33,572 ¦ 
KM2        146. Hempel Dirk                         1965 D-Leipzig                   3:10.30,3     37.18,5  (1153) Diplom Foto    30,865 ¦ 
LM2        312. Hengst Gregor, D-München            1975 MRRC München                5:50.35,4   1:16.42,8  (2146) Diplom Foto    30,120 ¦ 
LM1        126. Henker Alexander, D-Freiberg        1958 TSV 92 Freiberg e.V.        6:05.27,3   1:17.53,6  (3132) Diplom Foto    28,895 ¦ 
KM1        132. Dipl.Ing. Hennig Heinz, D-Klitten   1940 1.RSV Niesky                3:59.12,8   1:16.31,4    (50) Diplom Foto    24,580 ¦ 
LM2        285. Hensel Michael                      1978 D-Lörrach                   5:42.54,7   1:09.02,1  (3133) Diplom Foto    30,795 ¦ 
LM2        356. Hentschel Jürgen, D-Eich            1966 Die Rheintreter             6:00.57,0   1:27.04,4  (3134) Diplom Foto    29,256 ¦ 
LM2        482. Herbst Michael Johann, D-Litzendorf 1965 MTV Bamberg                 6:48.35,8   2:14.43,2  (1154) Diplom Foto    25,844 ¦ 
KM2        217. Herdecke Hans-Martin                1969 D-Altomünster               3:23.02,8     49.51,0  (1155) Diplom Foto    28,958 ¦ 
KF2         49. Herdecke Susanne                    1978 D-Altomünster               4:00.35,6   1:12.32,7  (1156) Diplom Foto    24,439 ¦ 
LM1        249. Herkenroth Wolfgang, D-Burghausen   1960 SV Wacker Burghausen        7:09.09,0   2:21.35,3  (3135) Diplom Foto    24,606 ¦ 
KM2         86. Herrmann Martin, D-Bautzen          1980 KOPFJAEGER-SPORTS e.V.      2:54.51,1     21.39,3  (2147) Diplom Foto    33,628 ¦ 
LM1        215. Herrmann Peter, D-Ilmenau           1951 RSC Turbine Erfurt          6:48.26,4   2:00.52,7  (3136) Diplom Foto    25,854 ¦ 
LM2        550. Herrmann Thomas, D-Spremberg        1966 Stinoglora                  8:05.41,7   3:31.49,1  (3137) Diplom Foto    21,742 ¦ 
KM2        103. Herrmann Uwe, D-Balingen            1977 TEAM INJOY-MABITZ           2:57.25,5     24.13,7  (1157) Diplom Foto    33,140 ¦ 
LM2        452. Herrnberger Holger, D-Oberschweinba 1972 TSV Gräfelfing Triathlon    6:28.37,0   1:54.44,4  (2148) Diplom Foto    27,173 ¦ 
KM2        338. Herzog Robert                       1964 A-Braunau am Inn            4:14.01,5   1:40.49,7  (3138) Diplom Foto    23,147 ¦ 
KM1        167. Dipl.Ing. Herzog Thomas, D-Rain     1954 RC Straubing                4:20.30,4   1:37.49,0  (3484) Diplom Foto    22,571 ¦ 
LM2        196. Heße Heiner, D-Magdeburg            1968 RC-Lostau                   5:23.31,1     49.38,5  (2149) Diplom Foto    32,641 ¦ 
LM1        100. Dr. Hesselbarth Frank               1954 D-Neuötting                 5:51.48,3   1:04.14,6  (3611) Diplom Foto    30,016 ¦ 
LM2         51. Hettegger Hannes, A-St. Johann im P 1976 bikeklinik                  4:56.19,0     22.26,4  (2150) Diplom Foto    35,637 ¦ 
KM2        166. Hetz Bruno                          1974 A-Leogang                   3:13.43,3     40.31,5  (1539) Diplom Foto    30,352 ¦ 
KM2        343. Heubeck Gerhard, D-Fürth            1967 TV1860 Fürth                4:18.08,2   1:44.56,4  (2151) Diplom Foto    22,778 ¦ 
LM2        555. Heyer Thomas                        1963 D-Garmisch-Partenkirchen    8:39.47,5   4:05.54,9  (3140) Diplom Foto    20,315 ¦ 
LM2        331. Hiemer André, D-Neu-Ulm             1966 SSV Ulm                     5:51.54,7   1:18.02,1  (2152) Diplom Foto    30,007 ¦ 
KM1        170. Hilgart Elmar                       1957 D-Bayerisch Eisenstein      4:22.10,6   1:39.29,2  (3141) Diplom Foto    22,427 ¦ 
KM2        282. Hilgart Markus, D-Gauting           1977 SV Bayerisch Eisenstein -   3:45.43,3   1:12.31,5  (3142) Diplom Foto    26,049 ¦ 
KM2        281. Hilgart Michael, D-Bayer. Eisenstei 1980 SV Bayer. Eisenstein - RS   3:45.41,4   1:12.29,6  (3143) Diplom Foto    26,053 ¦ 
KM1        191. Hinterbichler Josef                 1951 A-Steyr                     4:40.46,9   1:58.05,5  (3590) Diplom Foto    20,941 ¦ 
KM2         96. Hinterstoißer Albert, D-Anger       1970 Team Radsport Kirchner      2:57.10,2     23.58,4  (1160) Diplom Foto    33,188 ¦ 
KM1         31. Hinterstoißer Ludwig, D-Anger       1959 Team Radsport Kirchner      3:08.10,8     25.29,4  (1161) Diplom Foto    31,246 ¦ 
LM1        284. Hirrle Wolfgang                     1958 D-Isny                      8:32.01,5   3:44.27,8  (3520) Diplom Foto    20,623 ¦ 
LM2        541. Hirschberg Ralf                     1965 D-München                   7:47.51,4   3:13.58,8  (2564) Diplom Foto    22,571 ¦ 
LM1        177. Hirschmann Josef                    1958 D-Tüßling                   6:25.35,3   1:38.01,6  (3587) Diplom Foto    27,386 ¦ 
KM2         46. Hoch Bastian                        1989 A-Radstadt                  2:47.58,1     14.46,3  (2153) Diplom Foto    35,006 ¦ 
KF2         60. Hochstein Nicole                    1978 D-München                   4:22.49,8   1:34.46,9  (3144) Diplom Foto    22,371 ¦ 
KM2         11. Hochwarter Marcus, A-Weißbach bei L 1982 RC-Martins-Bikeshop/Unken   2:39.19,3      6.07,5    (62) Diplom Foto    36,906 ¦ 
LM1        270. Höckner Wolfgang                    1962 A-Linz, Donau               7:40.14,6   2:52.40,9  (3145) Diplom Foto    22,944 ¦ 
LF2          1. Hofbauer Andrea, D-Wittelshofen     1972 Tretlager Wassertrüdingen   5:10.31,8       -----    (34) Diplom Foto    34,006 ¦ 
LM2         38. Hofer Andreas, A-St. Veit im Pongau 1984 Bikeklinik St.Johann        4:52.16,2     18.23,6  (2156) Diplom Foto    36,130 ¦ 
KM2        109. Hofer Andreas                       1968 A-Golling an der Salzach    3:00.10,5     26.58,7  (2155) Diplom Foto    32,634 ¦ 
KM2        164. Höfer Dieter, A-Herzogenburg        1977 Optik Höfer Roadrunners     3:12.33,9     39.22,1  (2157) Diplom Foto    30,535 ¦ 
LM2        261. Hofer Johannes, A-Stanzach          1968 Team Ödenalpe               5:38.14,5   1:04.21,9  (3147) Diplom Foto    31,220 ¦ 
KM1         18. Hofer Peter                         1959 A-Gries/Pzg                 2:58.03,2     15.21,8  (2550) Diplom Foto    33,023 ¦ 
LM2        501. Hofer Robert, A-Kirchbichl          1970 DIGILOG Steuerungstechnik   6:55.47,1   2:21.54,5  (3485) Diplom Foto    25,397 ¦ 
KM1        179. Hoffmann Albert                     1947 D-Hausen                    4:30.10,6   1:47.29,2  (3148) Diplom Foto    21,763 ¦ 
KM1         12. Dr. Hoffmann Peter, D-Poing         1962 Tri Papas                   2:52.53,5     10.12,1  (1162) Diplom Foto    34,009 ¦ 
LF2         10. Hofmann Roswitha                    1974 D-Passau                    5:43.14,2     32.42,4  (2597) Diplom Foto    30,765 ¦ 
LM2         20. Hofmann Wolfgang, D-Stadtbergen     1967 E-Racers Augsburg           4:48.34,2     14.41,6    (74) Diplom Foto    36,594 ¦ 
LM2        445. Hofstett Dieter, D-Simbach am Inn   1972 RC Ritzlfuchser Simbach a   6:25.45,1   1:51.52,5  (2158) Diplom Foto    27,375 ¦ 
LM2        303. Hohenwarter Thomas, D-Parkstetten   1969 RSG BOSCH Stuttgart         5:47.18,4   1:13.25,8  (1164) Diplom Foto    30,405 ¦ 
KM1         38. Höhn Thomas, D-Suhl                 1961 RV 1893 Schleusingen-Suhl   3:12.17,9     29.36,5  (1165) Diplom Foto    30,577 ¦ 
LM1        247. Hollburg Mario, D-Berlin            1959 Nordic Walking Academy Be   7:09.05,0   2:21.31,3  (2159) Diplom Foto    24,610 ¦ 
LM2        157. Dipl. Ing Holley Thorsten           1978 D-Dresden                   5:20.44,7     46.52,1  (2160) Diplom Foto    32,923 ¦ 
LM2        263. Höllhubner Hermann                  1973 A-Zipf                      5:38.15,0   1:04.22,4  (2161) Diplom Foto    31,219 ¦ 
KF2         32. Höllrigl Helga                      1973 A-Arzl im Pitztal           3:36.23,8     48.20,9  (3149) Diplom Foto    27,172 ¦ 
LM2        216. Holper Marian, A-Wien               1964 2Radchaoten                 5:29.28,6     55.36,0  (2162) Diplom Foto    32,050 ¦ 
KM2        225. Holtzberg Oliver, D-Neu-Ulm         1969 Sicilia                     3:25.35,2     52.23,4  (2163) Diplom Foto    28,601 ¦ 
LM2        286. Holzäpfel Hendrik, D-Magdeburg      1975 RC Lostau                   5:42.55,8   1:09.03,2  (1166) Diplom Foto    30,793 ¦ 
KM2         75. Holzer Peter                        1983 A-Elixhausen                2:52.44,1     19.32,3  (3150) Diplom Foto    34,040 ¦ 
LM2        290. Holzhammer Richard, A-Absam         1978 RC-Raiffeisen Region Hall   5:43.01,3   1:09.08,7  (1167) Diplom Foto    30,785 ¦ 
KF2         23. Holzmann Alexandra                  1976 A-Bischofshofen             3:29.41,8     41.38,9  (2475) Diplom Foto    28,040 ¦ 
KM1        197. Holzmüller Fritzjoff                1947 D-Raubling                  4:52.28,6   2:09.47,2  (3578) Diplom Foto    20,104 ¦ 
KM1         53. Holzner Gerhard, D-Weißbach         1962 AdelholzenerBiketeam        3:18.25,5     35.44,1  (1169) Diplom Foto    29,633 ¦ 
LM1         26. Holzner Hubert, D-Siegsdorf         1957 TSV Siegsdorf               5:12.49,1     25.15,4  (2476) Diplom Foto    33,757 ¦ 
KM1         26. Holzner Peter, D-Traunstein         1956 AdelholzenerBiketeam        3:04.42,2     22.00,8  (1170) Diplom Foto    31,834 ¦ 
LM2        432. Dipl.Ing. Hoose Lothar, D-Stephansk 1968 RSV Rosenheim               6:24.10,4   1:50.17,8  (1171) Diplom Foto    27,487 ¦ 
LM2         67. Hope Michael, GB-Rotherham          1974 Doncadter Wheelers/Zum Ju   4:56.34,3     22.41,7  (2165) Diplom Foto    35,606 ¦ 
KM2        336. Hopfgartner Serge                   1974 A-Vils                      4:13.51,4   1:40.39,6  (3152) Diplom Foto    23,162 ¦ 
LM2        327. Hoppe Thomas, D-Langenleuba-Niederh 1982 SV Aufbau Altenburg         5:51.25,9   1:17.33,3  (1172) Diplom Foto    30,048 ¦ 
LM1         38. Horber Linard                       1962 CH-Samedan                  5:20.48,8     33.15,1    (44) Diplom Foto    32,916 ¦ 
KM2        143. Hörger Martin, D-Ottobrunn          1970 TEAM Sportkonzepte          3:08.41,1     35.29,3  (1173) Diplom Foto    31,163 ¦ 
LM2        193. Hoerl Christian, D-München          1984 Traithlon Karlsfeld         5:23.28,9     49.36,3  (2154) Diplom Foto    32,644 ¦ 
LM2        252. Hoerl Georg                         1968 D-Gröbenzell                5:38.00,5   1:04.07,9  (3146) Diplom Foto    31,241 ¦ 
LM1        280. Hornung Uwe, D-Oppenweiler          1960 TV Oppenweiler              8:09.32,2   3:21.58,5  (1174) Diplom Foto    21,571 ¦ 
LM1        166. Dr. Hrdina Helmut                   1954 D-Wurzbach                  6:21.10,3   1:33.36,6  (2166) Diplom Foto    27,704 ¦ 
KM1         90. Huber Franz                         1950 A-Kirchberg bei Mattighof   3:35.27,0     52.45,6  (3609) Diplom Foto    27,291 ¦ 
LM1         51. Huber Martin                        1955 D-Fridolfing                5:25.39,8     38.06,1  (2592) Diplom Foto    32,426 ¦ 
LM2        304. Huber Peter, A-Lannach              1968 tri team caldera.at         5:47.32,2   1:13.39,6  (2167) Diplom Foto    30,385 ¦ 
LM2        388. Huber Rainer, D-München             1976 Salieri                     6:09.02,6   1:35.10,0  (3153) Diplom Foto    28,614 ¦ 
LM2        190. Dipl. Ing. Huber Walter, D-Weilheim 1966 Weilheim i. Obb.            5:23.27,0     49.34,4  (1175) Diplom Foto    32,648 ¦ 
KM2        238. Hubert Peter                        1964 D-Ulm                       3:33.10,4     59.58,6  (1176) Diplom Foto    27,583 ¦ 
LM2        408. Hübl Horst, D-Roßtal                1972 TSV Altenberg               6:15.02,6   1:41.10,0  (2168) Diplom Foto    28,156 ¦ 
LM2        219. Hühne Christian, A-Innsbruck        1980 1. Triathlonclub Innsbruc   5:29.58,2     56.05,6  (2169) Diplom Foto    32,002 ¦ 
LM1        197. Huscher Ralf                        1957 D-Oberasbach                6:36.31,3   1:48.57,6  (3155) Diplom Foto    26,631 ¦ 
KM2         14. Huttegger Manfred, A-St.Johann/Pg.  1975 Bike Klinik Team            2:39.21,6      6.09,8  (2170) Diplom Foto    36,897 ¦ 
KF2          8. Huy Angela, D-Bad Endorf            1967 SC Swisslife München        3:08.39,5     20.36,6  (2171) Diplom Foto    31,167 ¦ 

Total 135



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.