Amadé Radmarathon 2007, A-Radstadt - nach Name "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                  km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
LM2        181. Falch Meinhard                      1973 A-Graz                      5:21.49,6     47.57,0  (2567) Diplom Foto    32,812 ¦ 
LM1        112. Dipl.Ing. Färber Lothar, D-Erlau    1948 SV TU Ilmenau               5:57.09,0   1:09.35,3  (1086) Diplom Foto    29,567 ¦ 
KM2         54. Faulhaber Ralf                      1971 D-München                   2:48.02,5     14.50,7    (69) Diplom Foto    34,991 ¦ 
LM2         96. Faulstich Lutz, D-Suhl              1963 RV1893 Schleusingen-Suhl    5:04.28,4     30.35,8  (1087) Diplom Foto    34,682 ¦ 
LM1        201. Faust Franz, D-München              1962 -------------------------   6:39.17,8   1:51.44,1  (1088) Diplom Foto    26,446 ¦ 
KM1        113. Faustmann Roland                    1953 D-Gotha                     3:47.30,2   1:04.48,8  (2085) Diplom Foto    25,845 ¦ 
LM2        495. Feinbube Andreas, D-Schermen        1963 RC-Lostau                   6:51.22,4   2:17.29,8  (1089) Diplom Foto    25,670 ¦ 
KM1        216. Fellner Bruno, A-Zeltweg            1946 RC 92-ZELTWEG               5:55.42,0   3:13.00,6  (3067) Diplom Foto    16,530 ¦ 
KM1        172. Feltner John, D-Vilseck             1955 Ski Club Unterweissenbach   4:24.40,3   1:41.58,9  (2086) Diplom Foto    22,216 ¦ 
LM2        348. Techniker Femerling Urs, D-Remseck  1965 TSV Schmiden, Activity      5:57.18,2   1:23.25,6  (1090) Diplom Foto    29,554 ¦ 
LM2        298. Fenner Christian, D-Neumarkt        1972 TWin Neumarkt               5:46.48,1   1:12.55,5  (3068) Diplom Foto    30,449 ¦ 
LM2        505. Fenzl Richard, D-Gilching           1966 SC Wessling                 6:56.19,9   2:22.27,3  (2087) Diplom Foto    25,364 ¦ 
KM2         98. Fetter Heimo                        1973 A-Judenburg                 2:57.13,0     24.01,2  (2591) Diplom Foto    33,179 ¦ 
LM1        211. Fey Lutz, D-Zwickau                 1962 Zwickau                     6:48.18,8   2:00.45,1  (3069) Diplom Foto    25,862 ¦ 
LM1        224. Fichtner Ralf                       1956 D-Helmbrechts               6:54.00,3   2:06.26,6  (3536) Diplom Foto    25,506 ¦ 
LM2        330. Fiebig Thomas, D-Schwetzingen       1974 A.C.T.                      5:51.54,2   1:18.01,6  (2088) Diplom Foto    30,008 ¦ 
KM2        160. Fieger Stephan, D-Ottobrunn         1970 SpVgg Höhenkirchen          3:12.30,4     39.18,6  (3070) Diplom Foto    30,544 ¦ 
KF1          2. Fiegl Maria, A-Sölden               1952 URC ÖTZTAL                  3:23.02,8     14.15,3    (30) Diplom Foto    28,958 ¦ 
LM2        480. Fielers Florian                     1976 D-Düsseldorf                6:45.12,9   2:11.20,3  (3071) Diplom Foto    26,060 ¦ 
KM1        119. Figge Volker                        1962 D-Wuppertal                 3:49.22,0   1:06.40,6  (3072) Diplom Foto    25,635 ¦ 
KM2        187. Mag. Figl Martin, A-Mechters        1976 Optik Höfer Roadrunners     3:17.29,9     44.18,1  (2089) Diplom Foto    29,772 ¦ 
KF2         73. Findeisen Sabine, D-Kipfenberg      1973 TSV Greding                 5:05.43,2   2:17.40,3  (3073) Diplom Foto    19,233 ¦ 
KF2         62. Fink Alexandra, D-Gilching          1981 SC Wessling                 4:24.36,1   1:36.33,2  (3074) Diplom Foto    22,222 ¦ 
KM2         50. Fink Franz                          1964 A-Bramberg am Wildkogel     2:48.00,7     14.48,9  (2462) Diplom Foto    34,997 ¦ 
LM1         90. Fischaleck Georg                    1954 D-Großkarolinenfeld         5:47.04,8     59.31,1  (1091) Diplom Foto    30,425 ¦ 
LM1        186. Fischbach Martin                    ???? D-Wurmannsquick             6:28.48,2   1:41.14,5  (3581) Diplom Foto    27,160 ¦ 
KM2        167. Fischbach Stefan, D-Stafflangen     1966 Erdinger-Alkoholfrei        3:13.43,8     40.32,0  (3075) Diplom Foto    30,351 ¦ 
KM2          5. Fischbacher Hannes                  1972 A-Flachau                   2:37.16,4      4.04,6  (2575) Diplom Foto    37,387 ¦ 
LM2        311. Fischer André, D-Großfriesen        1971 1.VRV Plauen                5:49.50,0   1:15.57,4  (2090) Diplom Foto    30,185 ¦ 
LM2         85. Fischer Jochen, D-München           1964 MRRC München                5:01.13,5     27.20,9  (2091) Diplom Foto    35,056 ¦ 
LF2         16. Fischer Martina, D-Ottmaring        1972 RSC AICHACH                 6:06.11,7     55.39,9  (3076) Diplom Foto    28,837 ¦ 
LM1        213. Fischer Michael, D-Petersberg       1962 RSF 1980 Petersberg         6:48.20,5   2:00.46,8  (3078) Diplom Foto    25,860 ¦ 
KM1        192. Fischer Michael                     1948 CZ-Prag 2                   4:44.37,6   2:01.56,2  (3077) Diplom Foto    20,658 ¦ 
KM2         15. Fischer Rene, A-Zell am See         1973 www.bigtime-sport.at        2:39.25,9      6.14,1    (67) Diplom Foto    36,881 ¦ 
LM1        137. Fischer Thomas, D-Waakirchen        1958 Radsport Tegernseer Tal     6:10.08,5   1:22.34,8  (2092) Diplom Foto    28,529 ¦ 
LM2        102. Flachowsky Stefan, D-Reutti         1970 SSV Ulm 1846                5:05.28,0     31.35,4  (2093) Diplom Foto    34,570 ¦ 
KM2        100. Flakus Stefan                       1968 D-München                   2:57.13,5     24.01,7  (2583) Diplom Foto    33,178 ¦ 
KM2        204. Flaschberger Robert                 1967 A-St.Johann/Pg.             3:22.39,5     49.27,7  (2463) Diplom Foto    29,014 ¦ 
KM2        168. Flatscher Dominik, A-Radstadt       1979 RC Lokomotive Innsbruck     3:13.46,2     40.34,4  (2094) Diplom Foto    30,345 ¦ 
KM2         72. Flatscher Günther, A-Piesendorf     1984 HFc Askö Auhof              2:52.36,1     19.24,3  (2095) Diplom Foto    34,066 ¦ 
LM2        475. Forkel Danilo, D-Dürrröhrsdorf-Ditt 1971 1.RV Pirna                  6:40.41,0   2:06.48,4  (2097) Diplom Foto    26,354 ¦ 
KM2        178. Forst Thomas                        1967 D-Petershausen              3:17.13,8     44.02,0  (2098) Diplom Foto    29,812 ¦ 
KM1        110. Foschum Josef                       1953 D-Garching                  3:46.27,6   1:03.46,2  (1092) Diplom Foto    25,964 ¦ 
KM1        118. Fraas Thomas, D-Stammbach           1962 Schachklub Stammbach        3:49.17,0   1:06.35,6  (1093) Diplom Foto    25,645 ¦ 
LF2         11. Frank Alexandra, D-Ramsau           1973 SK Ramsau                   5:45.59,9     35.28,1    (25) Diplom Foto    30,520 ¦ 
KM2         68. Franke Günther, D-Ulm               1975 Wöhrl Team SSV Ulm 1846     2:52.31,2     19.19,4  (1094) Diplom Foto    34,083 ¦ 
LM1        155. Frastia Robert                      1958 D-Neustadt                  6:15.08,5   1:27.34,8  (2099) Diplom Foto    28,149 ¦ 
KM2        250. Frei Christoph, D-Ruhpolding        1970 Adelholzener Biketeam       3:35.17,1   1:02.05,3  (1095) Diplom Foto    27,312 ¦ 
LM1         77. Freimoser Richard, D-Ruhpolding     1961 RSV-Traunstein              5:41.48,8     54.15,1  (2100) Diplom Foto    30,894 ¦ 
LM1        267. Freinberger Franz                   1960 D-München                   7:32.31,9   2:44.58,2  (2101) Diplom Foto    23,335 ¦ 
LF1          7. Frau Freisl Brigitte, D-Habach      1960 ASV Habach                  6:43.41,2   1:33.12,5  (1096) Diplom Foto    26,158 ¦ 
LM1         85. Freund Josef                        1959 D-Bücklberg                 5:45.04,0     57.30,3  (2572) Diplom Foto    30,602 ¦ 
LM1          6. Friedl Leo, D-Spiegelau             1961 RSV-GRAFENAU                4:56.27,8      8.54,1  (1098) Diplom Foto    35,619 ¦ 
LM1         39. Frischmann Erwin, A-Umhausen        1962 Ötzi-Radteam                5:20.49,9     33.16,2  (2102) Diplom Foto    32,914 ¦ 
LM2        426. Fritsch Rudolf, A-Frastanz          1986 Action Connection Sattein   6:20.11,1   1:46.18,5  (3079) Diplom Foto    27,775 ¦ 
KM2        251. Fritz Harald                        1968 A-Flachau                   3:35.22,9   1:02.11,1  (2464) Diplom Foto    27,300 ¦ 
KM2        359. Fritz Martin                        1970 A-Stainach                  4:39.38,0   2:06.26,2  (2465) Diplom Foto    21,027 ¦ 
LM2         61. Fritz Robert                        1976 D-Rosenheim                 4:56.29,5     22.36,9  (2103) Diplom Foto    35,616 ¦ 
KM2        176. Fritzenwallner Johann, A-Wagrain    1965 aufi & owi Sport Wielandn   3:16.33,0     43.21,2  (2104) Diplom Foto    29,916 ¦ 
KM2        261. Fritzenwallner Jörg, A-Haidershofen 1967 NYX 2RadChaoten.com         3:39.30,7   1:06.18,9  (1099) Diplom Foto    26,786 ¦ 
KM2        213. Frost Alexander                     1977 D-Bad Wiessee               3:22.59,8     49.48,0  (3080) Diplom Foto    28,965 ¦ 
KM1          8. Fuchs Alexander                     1960 A-Prinzersdorf              2:48.07,5      5.26,1  (2106) Diplom Foto    34,973 ¦ 
LM2        133. Fuchs Andreas, CH-Unterseen         1978 KTM-Mountainbiker.at        5:14.11,9     40.19,3  (1100) Diplom Foto    33,609 ¦ 
KM2         87. Fuchs Ferdinand, A-Bludenz          1966 RS Bürs                     2:54.54,3     21.42,5  (1101) Diplom Foto    33,618 ¦ 
KM1        164. Fuchs Ferdinand                     1947 A-Salzburg                  4:19.26,3   1:36.44,9  (3580) Diplom Foto    22,664 ¦ 
KM2        157. Fuchs Hannes                        1975 A-Tenneck                   3:12.23,4     39.11,6  (2579) Diplom Foto    30,562 ¦ 
LM1         41. Fuchs Mathias, D-Büchlberg          1962 RSV Passau                  5:21.38,0     34.04,3  (2571) Diplom Foto    32,832 ¦ 
LM2        251. Fuchs Rene, A-Langenzersdorf        1975 Bikestore.cc                5:37.59,6   1:04.07,0  (1102) Diplom Foto    31,243 ¦ 
KM2        300. Fuchs Richard                       1969 D-Eglfing                   3:53.47,9   1:20.36,1  (3081) Diplom Foto    25,149 ¦ 
LM1        283. Fuderer Franz, D-Ludwigsburg        1959 Aktivist Ludwigsburg        8:29.43,1   3:42.09,4  (3082) Diplom Foto    20,717 ¦ 
LF2         29. Dipl. Kfm. Fuegel Birgit, D-Nürting 1969 Team Glueck-Engineering     6:35.46,8   1:25.15,0  (3083) Diplom Foto    26,681 ¦ 
LM2        140. Dipl. Ing. Fuegel Kai, D-Nürtingen  1965 Team Glueck-Engineering     5:14.45,5     40.52,9  (2108) Diplom Foto    33,549 ¦ 
LM2        371. Fuellers Henning, GB-SK2 7PU Great  1974 www.fuellers-cycling.de     6:04.01,2   1:30.08,6  (2109) Diplom Foto    29,009 ¦ 
KM1        121. Fürst Josef                         1951 A-St. Veit a.d. Göls        3:50.52,5   1:08.11,1  (2558) Diplom Foto    25,468 ¦ 
LM1        240. Dr. Fürst Karl                      1962 A-Bregenz                   7:01.24,3   2:13.50,6  (1103) Diplom Foto    25,059 ¦ 
LM1        185. Fürstberger Franz, D-Rogglfing      1960 sc Langeneck                6:28.47,7   1:41.14,0  (3084) Diplom Foto    27,160 ¦ 
KM2        173. Furtner Josef, A-Oberndorf bei Salz 1976 Betriebssport W&H Dentalw   3:15.24,9     42.13,1  (2110) Diplom Foto    30,089 ¦ 
KM2        104. Furtner Josef                       1966 A-Mettmach                  2:57.28,9     24.17,1  (1104) Diplom Foto    33,130 ¦ 
LM2        269. Futterknecht Thomas                 1974 D-Freising                  5:38.18,4   1:04.25,8  (2111) Diplom Foto    31,214 ¦ 

Total 79



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.