Amadé Radmarathon 2007, A-Radstadt - nach Name "E"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                  km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
LM2        200. Eberhardt Matthias, D-Memmingerberg 1971 TSV Ottobeuren              5:25.36,5     51.43,9  (2073) Diplom Foto    32,431 ¦ 
KM1        199. Eberl Georg                         1950 D-Neumarkt/St. Veit         4:55.33,6   2:12.52,2  (3612) Diplom Foto    19,894 ¦ 
LM2         95. Eberle Gerhard, A-Lauterach         1965 Assos STABIO                5:04.28,1     30.35,5  (1075) Diplom Foto    34,683 ¦ 
KM1        137. Ebner Heinz, D-Deggendorf           1959 Team Baier Landshut         4:02.10,9   1:19.29,5  (3626) Diplom Foto    24,279 ¦ 
KM2        216. Echtler Robert, D-Burggen           1965 ERDINGER Alkoholfrei        3:23.02,3     49.50,5  (1076) Diplom Foto    28,960 ¦ 
LM2        256. Edelbauer Bernhard, A-Vomperbach    1976 RC-Tirol                    5:38.07,2   1:04.14,6  (1077) Diplom Foto    31,231 ¦ 
LM2        379. Edelmann Ralph, D-Mühldorf am Inn   1970 LG Mettenheim               6:07.04,9   1:33.12,3  (3055) Diplom Foto    28,767 ¦ 
KM2        208. Eder Christian, A-Bruck an der Groß 1973 Bike Club Pinzgau           3:22.50,6     49.38,8  (2074) Diplom Foto    28,987 ¦ 
LM1         16. Eder Franz                          1961 A-Wagrain                   5:00.45,5     13.11,8    (59) Diplom Foto    35,111 ¦ 
KM2         21. Eder Toni, D-Piding                 1986 RSK Aufham                  2:42.45,0      9.33,2  (1078) Diplom Foto    36,129 ¦ 
LM2        183. Egger Wolfgang, A-Zirl              1963 1.Raika TTCI                5:21.50,6     47.58,0  (2075) Diplom Foto    32,810 ¦ 
LM2        502. Ehrenstrasser Franz, A-Langkampfen  1963 DIGILOG Steuerungstechnik   6:55.47,7   2:21.55,1  (3476) Diplom Foto    25,397 ¦ 
KM2        321. Ehrler Ralf, D-Schöntal             1982 SV-Sindelbachtal            4:01.05,2   1:27.53,4  (1079) Diplom Foto    24,389 ¦ 
LM2        242. Eibelsgruber Helmut                 1974 D-Fridolfing                5:36.15,0   1:02.22,4  (3574) Diplom Foto    31,405 ¦ 
KM2        352. Eich Stefan                         1968 D-Karlsruhe                 4:31.07,8   1:57.56,0  (3057) Diplom Foto    21,687 ¦ 
LF2          3. Eichhoff Katrin, D-München          1967 Radteam Aichach             5:20.50,4     10.18,6    (33) Diplom Foto    32,913 ¦ 
LM1        107. Eidenhammer Karl                    1954 A-Berndorf bei Salzburg     5:53.48,3   1:06.14,6  (3624) Diplom Foto    29,846 ¦ 
KF1         10. Eidenhammer Margaretha              1951 A-Berndorf bei Salzburg     4:13.19,6   1:04.32,1  (3621) Diplom Foto    23,211 ¦ 
LM2         81. Eigentler Simon, A-Fulpmes          1980 Rc Innsbruck                4:59.21,6     25.29,0  (1080) Diplom Foto    35,275 ¦ 
KM2        255. Einmayr Thilo, D-Bergen             1971 AdelholzenerBiketeam        3:36.55,4   1:03.43,6  (1081) Diplom Foto    27,106 ¦ 
LM2         36. Eireiner Dieter, D-Hainsfarth       1974 Tretlager Wassertrüdingen   4:52.04,4     18.11,8  (1082) Diplom Foto    36,155 ¦ 
LM2        429. Emberger Emanuel                    1976 D-München                   6:20.58,7   1:47.06,1  (2076) Diplom Foto    27,718 ¦ 
KF2         12. Emberger Margareta, A-Wagrain       1976 Gaudiradler Wagrain         3:12.28,3     24.25,4  (1537) Diplom Foto    30,549 ¦ 
KM2        111. Emmrich Bernd, D-Bad Endorf         1971 RFV Prien                   3:00.40,5     27.28,7  (2078) Diplom Foto    32,544 ¦ 
KF2         63. Emodi Kinga                         1974 H-Budapest                  4:26.20,4   1:38.17,5  (3059) Diplom Foto    22,077 ¦ 
KM1        122. Endt Roland, D-Augsburg             1959 Racing Kuki                 3:51.22,9   1:08.41,5  (3060) Diplom Foto    25,412 ¦ 
KM2        262. Engelberger Hubert, A-Grieskirchen  1970 CFK Sportartikelhandel      3:39.48,5   1:06.36,7  (3061) Diplom Foto    26,750 ¦ 
KM2        272. Engler Falk, D-Huglfing             1965 Rockford Sports             3:41.49,5   1:08.37,7  (1083) Diplom Foto    26,507 ¦ 
KM2        220. Dr Entacher Karl, A-Salzburg        1965 FHS-Radsport                3:23.58,6     50.46,8  (2079) Diplom Foto    28,826 ¦ 
LF2         14. Enzinger Maria, D-Bad Reichenhall   1965 DAV Bad Reichenhall         5:54.50,2     44.18,4  (3601) Diplom Foto    29,760 ¦ 
KM2        284. Eppler Enrico, D-Milz               1974 RSV Milz                    3:45.56,9   1:12.45,1  (3062) Diplom Foto    26,023 ¦ 
LM2        274. Epting Uli, D-Tutzing               1965 medisport starnberg         5:40.44,1   1:06.51,5  (1084) Diplom Foto    30,991 ¦ 
LM2        217. Erber Rupert                        1969 D-Mehring                   5:29.30,2     55.37,6  (2569) Diplom Foto    32,048 ¦ 
LM1        140. Erhard Dieter, D-Haldenwang         1961 Haldenwang                  6:11.04,9   1:23.31,2  (3477) Diplom Foto    28,457 ¦ 
KM2         34. Erlfelder Georg                     1965 A-Lungötz                   2:45.08,6     11.56,8  (2576) Diplom Foto    35,605 ¦ 
LM2        549. Erndl Alexander                     1975 D-Bernhardswald             8:03.21,9   3:29.29,3  (3063) Diplom Foto    21,846 ¦ 
LM1        245. Erthel Bert                         1953 D-Feldkirchen-Westerham     7:06.43,2   2:19.09,5  (3539) Diplom Foto    24,746 ¦ 
KM2         60. Ertlschweiger Michael               1969 A-Kirchdorf in Tirol        2:48.08,3     14.56,5  (2586) Diplom Foto    34,971 ¦ 
KM1        103. Eschlbeck Klaus                     1957 D-Wurmannsquick             3:44.37,8   1:01.56,4  (2594) Diplom Foto    26,176 ¦ 
LM2        431. Ewald Andreas                       1965 D-Frankfurt                 6:23.48,9   1:49.56,3  (3064) Diplom Foto    27,513 ¦ 
LM1         64. Ewald Karsten, D-Briekow-Finkenheer 1960 MSV Tripoint Frankfurt/Od   5:36.09,0     48.35,3  (2081) Diplom Foto    31,414 ¦ 
KM2        290. Ewald Stephan, D-Frankfurt          1980 MSV Tripoint                3:47.25,6   1:14.13,8  (2082) Diplom Foto    25,854 ¦ 
LM1        222. Eymueller Achim                     1957 D-Esslingen                 6:53.06,4   2:05.32,7  (3065) Diplom Foto    25,562 ¦ 
LM1         61. Eysell Burkhard, D-Gmund            1962 Radsport Tegernseer Tal     5:33.36,4     46.02,7  (1085) Diplom Foto    31,654 ¦ 

Total 44



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.