Overall Frauen Classic 122km

Alpen-Challenge 2007 - Overall Frauen Classic 122km

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr         Kat/Rang          km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Huonder Judith, Disentis/Mustér     1972 Hotel Dory Riccione         4:21.02,0       -----   (875) Diplom  C F35    1.     28,042 ¦ 
    2. Rohrbach Regula, Zürich             1974 AMT Zürich                  4:28.50,6      7.48,6   (890) Diplom  C F35    2.     27,227 ¦ 
    3. Reinders Ina, D-München             1979 Team Erdinger               4:35.41,7     14.39,7   (924) Diplom  C F35    3.     26,551 ¦ 
    4. Polti Ylenia, Grono                 1972 immoprogramm-consulca       4:42.25,0     21.23,0   (889) Diplom  C F35    4.     25,919 ¦ 
    5. Watter Ulrike                       1973 Davos Platz                 4:44.41,5     23.39,5   (908) Diplom  C F35    5.     25,712 ¦ 
    6. Gantenbein Corina, Zizers           1986 Kobabiketeam.gr             4:45.34,5     24.32,5   (922) Diplom  C F35    6.     25,632 ¦ 
    7. Wagenführ Sandra                    1971 Davos Platz                 4:48.18,2     27.16,2   (905) Diplom  C F50    1.     25,389 ¦ 
    8. Camen Barbara                       1976 Maienfeld                   4:49.23,9     28.21,9   (858) Diplom  C F35    7.     25,293 ¦ 
    9. Martus Christine, D-Schwetzingen    1976 RSV Kurpfalz Schwetzingen   4:52.35,6     31.33,6   (927) Diplom  C F35    8.     25,017 ¦ 
   10. Wanner Cornelia, Davos Platz        1969 VBC Landquart               4:55.02,9     34.00,9   (926) Diplom  C F50    2.     24,809 ¦ 
   11. Dutly Marianne                      1964 Aadorf                      4:56.02,5     35.00,5   (862) Diplom  C F50    3.     24,726 ¦ 
   12. Haueter Eva                         1983 Hettiswil b. Hindelbank     5:01.16,0     40.14,0   (871) Diplom  C F35    9.     24,297 ¦ 
   13. Neue Britta                         1978 D-Lorsch                    5:01.47,3     40.45,3   (888) Diplom  C F35    10.    24,255 ¦ 
   14. Zimmermann Nadine                   1986 Wohlenschwil                5:06.06,2     45.04,2   (910) Diplom  C F35    11.    23,913 ¦ 
   15. Ruf Tatjana                         1973 Bassersdorf                 5:07.26,3     46.24,3   (913) Diplom  C F35    12.    23,809 ¦ 
   16. Brändle Kornelia                    1964 D-Aichwald                  5:08.41,1     47.39,1   (917) Diplom  C F50    4.     23,713 ¦ 
   17. Meier Susanne                       1974 Männedorf                   5:11.28,6     50.26,6   (886) Diplom  C F35    13.    23,500 ¦ 
   18. Knapp Andrea                        1965 D-Berlin                    5:15.10,7     54.08,7   (882) Diplom  C F50    5.     23,224 ¦ 
   19. Schwan Elke                         1962 D-Theley                    5:16.40,0     55.38,0   (894) Diplom  C F50    6.     23,115 ¦ 
   20. Meier Chantal, Stetten AG           1972 Bike Team Mellingen         5:18.31,8     57.29,8   (885) Diplom  C F35    14.    22,980 ¦ 
   21. Cranz Christiane                    1962 D-Freising                  5:21.02,3   1:00.00,3   (860) Diplom  C F50    7.     22,801 ¦ 
   22. Stuiber Karin                       1961 D-Weinstadt                 5:21.46,4   1:00.44,4   (915) Diplom  C F50    8.     22,748 ¦ 
   23. Marti Evelyn, Wolfhausen            1966 Triclub Zofingen            5:34.07,1   1:13.05,1   (916) Diplom  C F50    9.     21,908 ¦ 
   24. Schmitz Viviane, Bever              1971 Gut Training                5:39.28,2   1:18.26,2   (914) Diplom  C F50    10.    21,563 ¦ 
   25. Schöke Dagmar                       1970 Zürich                      5:43.09,5   1:22.07,5   (893) Diplom  C F50    11.    21,331 ¦ 
   26. Boos Barbara, D-Darmstadt           1968 SSG Bensheim                5:44.16,1   1:23.14,1   (857) Diplom  C F50    12.    21,262 ¦ 
   27. Hasler Alexandra, FL-Eschen         1980 Pädy's Nordic Team          5:46.51,4   1:25.49,4   (919) Diplom  C F35    15.    21,103 ¦ 
   28. Gerber Anne                         1968 Celerina/Schlarigna         5:48.44,1   1:27.42,1   (865) Diplom  C F50    13.    20,990 ¦ 
   29. Koch Barbara                        1959 Theilingen                  5:55.00,9   1:33.58,9   (918) Diplom  C F50    14.    20,618 ¦ 
   30. Huber Sabrina, Zürich               1988 No Risk No Fun              6:01.17,0   1:40.15,0   (874) Diplom  C F35    16.    20,261 ¦ 
   31. Voorthuysen-Woldring Anna, USA-San  1978 Hollands Hard Hout          6:11.26,5   1:50.24,5   (904) Diplom  C F35    17.    19,706 ¦ 
   32. Mittermaier Sabine, D-Deggendorf    1967 ski&bike                    6:13.54,5   1:52.52,5   (887) Diplom  C F50    15.    19,576 ¦ 
   33. Goertz Andrea                       1974 D-Mülheim                   6:40.29,9   2:19.27,9   (866) Diplom  C F35    18.    18,277 ¦ 
   34. Gundel Anita                        1978 Chur                        6:50.43,1   2:29.41,1   (867) Diplom  C F35    19.    17,822 ¦ 
   35. Jennifer Fischer                    1978 D-Assamstadt                6:50.58,3   2:29.56,3   (879) Diplom  C F35    20.    17,811 ¦ 
   36. Nasahl Iris                         1979 A-Rankweil                  6:51.13,0   2:30.11,0   (911) Diplom  C F35    21.    17,800 ¦ 
   37. Ullrich Sonja                       1973 D-München                   6:54.52,3   2:33.50,3   (923) Diplom  C F35    22.    17,644 ¦ 
   38. Waltert Yvonne                      1980 Volketswil                  7:03.46,2   2:42.44,2   (907) Diplom  C F35    23.    17,273 ¦ 
   39. Halder Cordula                      1973 L-Luxembourg                7:05.00,7   2:43.58,7   (869) Diplom  C F35    24.    17,223 ¦ 
   40. Lienhard Sonja                      1968 Teufen ZH                   7:07.32,3   2:46.30,3   (884) Diplom  C F50    16.    17,121 ¦ 
   41. Carstensen Eike                     1969 D-Niebüll                   7:09.22,6   2:48.20,6   (859) Diplom  C F50    17.    17,047 ¦ 
   42. Tschopp Elsbeth                     1953 Adliswil                    7:22.16,8   3:01.14,8   (925) Diplom  C F60    1.     16,550 ¦ 
   43. Fritz Michaela                      1972 D-Freiburg                  7:36.29,9   3:15.27,9   (864) Diplom  C F35    25.    16,035 ¦ 
   44. Bittermann Marga                    1954 NL-Zwijndrecht              7:40.52,7   3:19.50,7   (855) Diplom  C F60    2.     15,882 ¦ 
   45. Kalb Anna-Elisabeth                 1951 D-Forchheim                 8:04.24,3   3:43.22,3   (881) Diplom  C F60    3.     15,111 ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.