Overall Männer Classic 122km

Alpen-Challenge 2007 - Overall Männer Classic 122km

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr         Kat/Rang          km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Rutishauser Andreas, Zug            1967 Velorado.ch                 3:49.02,3       -----   (458) Diplom  C M50    1.     31,959 ¦ 
    2. Roffler Stefan, Chur                1978 ARO Office Services         3:50.51,3      1.49,0   (753) Diplom  C M35    1.     31,708 ¦ 
    3. Risch Karlheinz                     1965 FL-Triesen                  3:59.48,6     10.46,3   (442) Diplom  C M50    2.     30,524 ¦ 
    4. Locher Christian, Meiringen         1978 FELT                        4:00.49,1     11.46,8   (336) Diplom  C M35    2.     30,396 ¦ 
    5. Nussbaumer Harry                    1961 Uster                       4:01.58,1     12.55,8   (402) Diplom  C M50    3.     30,251 ¦ 
    6. Gubser Renato, Domat/Ems            1975 Thömus Bike Team Graubünd   4:02.01,0     12.58,7   (197) Diplom  C M35    3.     30,245 ¦ 
    7. Hüsler Patrick, Kriens              1973 Akon Race Team              4:02.02,8     13.00,5   (259) Diplom  C M35    4.     30,242 ¦ 
    8. Wagenführ Thomas                    1971 Davos Platz                 4:02.11,0     13.08,7   (583) Diplom  C M50    4.     30,225 ¦ 
    9. Dammenmüller Uli, D-Spraitbach      1973 Ostalb-Runners Gmünd        4:02.18,0     13.15,7   (103) Diplom  C M35    5.     30,210 ¦ 
   10. Bernold Walter, Gams                1973 Lindi-Bike Team             4:03.06,1     14.03,8    (37) Diplom  C M35    6.     30,110 ¦ 
   11. Brötz Michel                        1970 Sargans                     4:04.10,6     15.08,3   (635) Diplom  C M50    5.     29,978 ¦ 
   12. Burch Renato                        1961 Wilen (Sarnen)              4:04.11,4     15.09,1   (637) Diplom  C M50    6.     29,976 ¦ 
   13. Holsten Sascha, Bever               1978 Gut Training                4:04.18,2     15.15,9   (644) Diplom  C M35    7.     29,962 ¦ 
   14. Schindler Felix                     1972 Zürich                      4:04.37,7     15.35,4   (472) Diplom  C M35    8.     29,922 ¦ 
   15. Werro Claudio                       1956 Sent                        4:06.19,9     17.17,6   (658) Diplom  C M60    1.     29,716 ¦ 
   16. Kaasenbrood Wilco                   1970 NL-Heemstede 2103LL         4:06.47,1     17.44,8   (278) Diplom  C M50    7.     29,661 ¦ 
   17. Kohlhofer Sebastian, D-Bad Wörishof 1986 Team Bad Wörishofen         4:07.00,1     17.57,8   (303) Diplom  C M35    9.     29,635 ¦ 
   18. Krafft Sebastian, D-Bodolz          1985 Team Lightweight            4:08.04,5     19.02,2   (715) Diplom  C M35    10.    29,507 ¦ 
   19. Candolfi Giorgio, Comologno         1967 immoprogramm-consulca       4:09.16,5     20.14,2    (85) Diplom  C M50    8.     29,365 ¦ 
   20. Manser Michael                      1972 Pfäffikon SZ                4:09.40,4     20.38,1   (349) Diplom  C M35    11.    29,318 ¦ 
   21. Wiget Bruno                         1964 Schwyz                      4:10.22,1     21.19,8   (660) Diplom  C M50    9.     29,236 ¦ 
   22. Smeekens Sjoerd, Riehen             1973 Giant gellert Veloteam      4:10.34,4     21.32,1   (655) Diplom  C M35    12.    29,213 ¦ 
   23. Galland Christophe                  1983 Zürich                      4:11.24,1     22.21,8   (166) Diplom  C M35    13.    29,116 ¦ 
   24. Mattle Urs                          1958 Rüthi (Rheintal)            4:11.34,4     22.32,1   (649) Diplom  C M50    10.    29,096 ¦ 
   25. Kleiser Dieter                      1957 D-Radolfzell                4:13.59,6     24.57,3   (294) Diplom  C M50    11.    28,819 ¦ 
   26. Hufschmid André                     1980 Nesselnbach                 4:15.34,9     26.32,6   (252) Diplom  C M35    14.    28,640 ¦ 
   27. Engeli Thomas                       1968 Scharans                    4:15.38,1     26.35,8   (693) Diplom  C M50    12.    28,634 ¦ 
   28. Grote Hannes, D-Isny                1977 GRF Isny                    4:15.38,3     26.36,0   (746) Diplom  C M35    15.    28,634 ¦ 
   29. Polti Lino Jr., Grono               1963 immoprogramm-consulca       4:16.12,7     27.10,4   (421) Diplom  C M50    13.    28,570 ¦ 
   30. Schilter Peter, Erstfeld            1976 Gustizollingerradsportrei   4:16.21,3     27.19,0   (653) Diplom  C M35    16.    28,554 ¦ 
   31. Andenmatten Benedikt                1963 Sufers                      4:16.40,9     27.38,6     (8) Diplom  C M50    14.    28,517 ¦ 
   32. Millhäusler Thomas                  1978 Wil SG                      4:16.51,5     27.49,2   (381) Diplom  C M35    17.    28,498 ¦ 
   33. van Klooster Maarten                1976 Dättwil AG                  4:17.09,4     28.07,1   (567) Diplom  C M35    18.    28,465 ¦ 
   34. Bosshard David, Männedorf           1971 RV Wetzikon                 4:17.16,3     28.14,0    (61) Diplom  C M50    15.    28,452 ¦ 
   35. May Roland                          1961 Beckenried                  4:17.45,5     28.43,2   (364) Diplom  C M50    16.    28,398 ¦ 
   36. Pittaluga Renzo                     1968 Gordevio                    4:20.35,8     31.33,5   (418) Diplom  C M50    17.    28,089 ¦ 
   37. Koprnicky Kamil                     1966 CZ-Pilsen                   4:20.42,0     31.39,7   (673) Diplom  C M50    18.    28,078 ¦ 
   38. Neitzel Peter                       1949 D-Northeim                  4:20.45,6     31.43,3   (394) Diplom  C M60    2.     28,071 ¦ 
   39. Choinowski Patrick, D-Bad Wörishofe 1976 Team Bad Wörishofen         4:22.12,1     33.09,8    (92) Diplom  C M35    19.    27,917 ¦ 
   40. Zeilinger Patrick                   1970 Rüti ZH                     4:22.37,0     33.34,7   (620) Diplom  C M50    19.    27,873 ¦ 
   41. Bieler Patrick                      1969 Mollis                      4:23.07,9     34.05,6    (40) Diplom  C M50    20.    27,818 ¦ 
   42. Stegherr Josef                      1960 D-Kinsau                    4:23.16,9     34.14,6   (722) Diplom  C M50    21.    27,802 ¦ 
   43. Delachaux Georges, Herrliberg       1967 blumenhaus wiedikon         4:23.19,1     34.16,8   (110) Diplom  C M50    22.    27,799 ¦ 
   44. Knipp Thorsten, D-Wetter            1969 RSC-Tretlager Wetter e.V.   4:24.57,5     35.55,2   (299) Diplom  C M50    23.    27,626 ¦ 
   45. Mareischen Christoph                1984 Savognin                    4:25.43,6     36.41,3   (350) Diplom  C M35    20.    27,547 ¦ 
   46. Bigler Heinz                        1954 Widen                       4:26.19,1     37.16,8   (736) Diplom  C M60    3.     27,485 ¦ 
   47. Mair Helmut                         1966 A-Wattens                   4:26.20,1     37.17,8   (347) Diplom  C M50    24.    27,484 ¦ 
   48. Baselgia Silvio, Parpan             1983 LLC Bual                    4:26.29,3     37.27,0   (716) Diplom  C M35    21.    27,468 ¦ 
   49. Mühlemann Marco, Domat/Ems          1975 Eufemiano Fuentes Racing    4:26.34,5     37.32,2   (387) Diplom  C M35    22.    27,459 ¦ 
   50. Bertschi Heini, Mühlethal           1952 RV Brittnau                 4:26.38,0     37.35,7    (38) Diplom  C M60    4.     27,453 ¦ 
   51. Devittori Francesco, Dino           1982 CG CERESIO                  4:27.02,1     37.59,8   (116) Diplom  C M35    23.    27,412 ¦ 
   52. Jiriakov Dimitri                    1985 FL-Mauren FL                4:27.33,8     38.31,5   (751) Diplom  C M35    24.    27,358 ¦ 
   53. Baumberger Willi, Splügen           1965 Campell                     4:27.44,4     38.42,1    (29) Diplom  C M50    25.    27,339 ¦ 
   54. Iten Markus                         1986 Gebenstorf                  4:28.01,7     38.59,4   (262) Diplom  C M35    25.    27,310 ¦ 
   55. Düweling Sebastian, D-Isny          1979 GRF Isny                    4:28.41,3     39.39,0   (745) Diplom  C M35    26.    27,243 ¦ 
   56. Lingen Thomas                       1973 D-Viersen                   4:28.46,5     39.44,2   (335) Diplom  C M35    27.    27,234 ¦ 
   57. Gross Michael                       1969 Stein AR                    4:28.48,1     39.45,8   (191) Diplom  C M50    26.    27,231 ¦ 
   58. Meier Marco, Chur                   1987 RMV-Chur                    4:29.02,0     39.59,7   (372) Diplom  C M35    28.    27,208 ¦ 
   59. Uffer Marco, Zürich                 1968 TBW Team Blumenhaus Wiedi   4:29.20,7     40.18,4   (559) Diplom  C M50    27.    27,177 ¦ 
   60. Odermatt Erich, Aarburg             1963 ZVG Mapei VC Niederbipp     4:29.51,6     40.49,3   (403) Diplom  C M50    28.    27,125 ¦ 
   61. Bosshard Reto                       1969 Oetwil am See               4:29.56,7     40.54,4    (62) Diplom  C M50    29.    27,116 ¦ 
   62. Huonder Theo, Disentis/Mustér       1975 Hotel Dory Riccione         4:30.22,1     41.19,8   (254) Diplom  C M35    29.    27,074 ¦ 
   63. Matthey Alessandro                  1973 Giubiasco                   4:30.57,1     41.54,8   (361) Diplom  C M35    30.    27,015 ¦ 
   64. Caviezel Armon                      1967 Sent                        4:31.08,7     42.06,4    (88) Diplom  C M50    30.    26,996 ¦ 
   65. Rohr Rolf, Boniswil                 1965 VBT Seetel- Seon            4:31.25,4     42.23,1   (448) Diplom  C M50    31.    26,968 ¦ 
   66. Kreyenborg Norbert                  1960 D-Damme                     4:31.56,8     42.54,5   (707) Diplom  C M50    32.    26,917 ¦ 
   67. Bass Jachen, Strada                 1964 Nationalpark Bike Team      4:32.39,6     43.37,3   (634) Diplom  C M50    33.    26,846 ¦ 
   68. Koslowski Jürgen                    1971 D-Memmingen                 4:32.41,7     43.39,4   (306) Diplom  C M50    34.    26,843 ¦ 
   69. Drechsler Thomas                    1966 D-München                   4:32.53,8     43.51,5   (123) Diplom  C M50    35.    26,823 ¦ 
   70. Walder Silvio                       1968 Chur                        4:33.58,3     44.56,0   (584) Diplom  C M50    36.    26,718 ¦ 
   71. Barmettler Wisi                     1960 Stans                       4:34.25,8     45.23,5   (721) Diplom  C M50    37.    26,673 ¦ 
   72. Hener Alfons                        1954 D-Niederstaufen             4:34.51,3     45.49,0   (224) Diplom  C M60    5.     26,632 ¦ 
   73. Deplazes Bruno                      1949 Chur                        4:34.58,6     45.56,3   (113) Diplom  C M60    6.     26,620 ¦ 
   74. Woodtli Roland                      1955 Safenwil                    4:35.02,9     46.00,6   (612) Diplom  C M60    7.     26,613 ¦ 
   75. Berchthold Reinhard                 1965 A-Feldkirch-Tisis           4:35.18,9     46.16,6    (35) Diplom  C M50    38.    26,587 ¦ 
   76. Wahls Peter                         1961 D-Ulm                       4:36.23,7     47.21,4   (756) Diplom  C M50    39.    26,483 ¦ 
   77. Rohrbach Urs                        1970 Zürich                      4:36.36,4     47.34,1   (449) Diplom  C M50    40.    26,463 ¦ 
   78. Siegrist Michael                    1987 Winterthur                  4:37.17,6     48.15,3   (506) Diplom  C M35    31.    26,398 ¦ 
   79. Landolt Ruedi                       1951 Winterthur                  4:37.33,9     48.31,6   (321) Diplom  C M60    8.     26,372 ¦ 
   80. Starosta Nicolas                    1979 D-Würzburg                  4:38.00,3     48.58,0   (521) Diplom  C M35    32.    26,330 ¦ 
   81. Weber Thomas, Klosters Dorf         1984 Stevens Klosters            4:38.12,9     49.10,6   (719) Diplom  C M35    33.    26,310 ¦ 
   82. Bürge Andy                          1971 Hausen AG                   4:38.33,8     49.31,5    (79) Diplom  C M50    41.    26,277 ¦ 
   83. Peduzzi Domenico                    1966 Roveredo GR                 4:38.35,7     49.33,4   (412) Diplom  C M50    42.    26,274 ¦ 
   84. Broekstra Christian, Chur           1974 Pietros Veloshop Chur       4:39.14,1     50.11,8    (72) Diplom  C M35    34.    26,214 ¦ 
   85. Haas Arnold, D-Stockach             1959 Ski Stockach                4:39.49,2     50.46,9   (752) Diplom  C M50    43.    26,159 ¦ 
   86. Frei Ralf, Tamins                   1968 Team Roleto                 4:40.05,1     51.02,8   (711) Diplom  C M50    44.    26,134 ¦ 
   87. Suckfüll Jörg                       1967 D-Putzbrunn                 4:40.30,0     51.27,7   (534) Diplom  C M50    45.    26,096 ¦ 
   88. Wiesenberger Matthias               1985 D-Immenstadt                4:40.34,7     51.32,4   (600) Diplom  C M35    35.    26,088 ¦ 
   89. Schüpbach Markus, Basel             1963 VC Allschwil                4:40.42,7     51.40,4   (735) Diplom  C M50    46.    26,076 ¦ 
   90. Wesselink Wilbert                   1970 NL-Doesburg 6983HB          4:40.50,8     51.48,5   (596) Diplom  C M50    47.    26,064 ¦ 
   91. Schmid Mesut                        1974 Buchs SG                    4:41.06,1     52.03,8   (740) Diplom  C M35    36.    26,040 ¦ 
   92. Lutz Markus                         1970 D-Reichenbach               4:41.14,3     52.12,0   (342) Diplom  C M50    48.    26,027 ¦ 
   93. Holmes Jonathan, Fläsch             1967 Thoemus                     4:41.16,8     52.14,5   (247) Diplom  C M50    49.    26,023 ¦ 
   94. Jochmann Marco                      1972 D-Ingolstadt                4:41.18,3     52.16,0   (273) Diplom  C M35    37.    26,021 ¦ 
   95. Luternauer Jan, Zürich              1976 SFCS.CH                     4:42.14,6     53.12,3   (699) Diplom  C M35    38.    25,935 ¦ 
   96. Keller Daniel                       1979 Volketswil                  4:42.18,2     53.15,9   (727) Diplom  C M35    39.    25,929 ¦ 
   97. Crameri Arnold                      1966 Chur                        4:42.20,0     53.17,7   (100) Diplom  C M50    50.    25,926 ¦ 
   98. Kunz Martin, D-Freiburg             1955 RIG Freiburg                4:42.24,2     53.21,9   (316) Diplom  C M60    9.     25,920 ¦ 
   99. Tummers Hub                         1958 NL-Maastricht 6228JS        4:43.13,6     54.11,3   (556) Diplom  C M50    51.    25,845 ¦ 
  100. Cortesi Reto, Poschiavo             1968 Velo Club Valposchiavo      4:43.42,7     54.40,4   (638) Diplom  C M50    52.    25,800 ¦ 
  101. Alber Jürgen, D-Altdorf             1959 radlexpress                 4:44.21,2     55.18,9     (4) Diplom  C M50    53.    25,742 ¦ 
  102. Niederberger Josef, A-Lofer         1978 SC Lofer                    4:44.29,6     55.27,3   (398) Diplom  C M35    40.    25,729 ¦ 
  103. Honegger Stefan                     1978 Stäfa                       4:45.06,9     56.04,6   (248) Diplom  C M35    41.    25,673 ¦ 
  104. Puntschart Adrian                   1962 Chur                        4:45.31,2     56.28,9   (425) Diplom  C M50    54.    25,637 ¦ 
  105. Rutishauser Martin, Oetwil am See   1967 Cross Country Sport         4:45.55,7     56.53,4   (459) Diplom  C M50    55.    25,600 ¦ 
  106. Hentzelt Peter, D-Bensheim          1969 SSG Bensheim                4:46.18,0     57.15,7   (227) Diplom  C M50    56.    25,567 ¦ 
  107. Corucci Stefano, I-Milano (MI)      1964 isdc milano                 4:46.43,6     57.41,3    (98) Diplom  C M50    57.    25,529 ¦ 
  108. Gloor Peter                         1962 Beckenried                  4:46.54,8     57.52,5   (181) Diplom  C M50    58.    25,512 ¦ 
  109. Hasler Markus, FL-Eschen            1971 Pädy's Nordic Team          4:47.27,0     58.24,7   (696) Diplom  C M50    59.    25,465 ¦ 
  110. Fischer Gregor, D-Biebesheim        1985 RV Biblis                   4:48.04,3     59.02,0   (149) Diplom  C M35    42.    25,410 ¦ 
  111. Manni Bruno, Sils im Domleschg      1962 Campell                     4:48.06,3     59.04,0   (348) Diplom  C M50    60.    25,407 ¦ 
  112. Tommer Benjamin, Räterschen         1963 RSG Tommer                  4:48.09,5     59.07,2   (548) Diplom  C M50    61.    25,402 ¦ 
  113. Hinze Axel-Christoph                1966 Männedorf                   4:48.26,4     59.24,1   (754) Diplom  C M50    62.    25,377 ¦ 
  114. Janssen Herman                      1969 NL-Tiel 4007LH              4:48.28,4     59.26,1   (268) Diplom  C M50    63.    25,374 ¦ 
  115. Maier Mario                         1970 Hünenberg                   4:49.05,1   1:00.02,8   (346) Diplom  C M50    64.    25,321 ¦ 
  116. Daun Carsten                        1955 D-Siehdichum                4:49.05,9   1:00.03,6   (106) Diplom  C M60    10.    25,320 ¦ 
  117. Weber Andreas                       1971 Reussbühl                   4:49.16,8   1:00.14,5   (588) Diplom  C M50    65.    25,304 ¦ 
  118. Mayenzet Didier, Zürich             1973 Steinmann & Partner         4:49.21,0   1:00.18,7   (367) Diplom  C M35    43.    25,298 ¦ 
  119. Nagel Samuel                        1971 Chur                        4:49.23,6   1:00.21,3   (392) Diplom  C M50    66.    25,294 ¦ 
  120. Hürlimann Franz, Rotkreuz           1989 www.velo-ueli.ch            4:49.25,4   1:00.23,1   (256) Diplom  C M35    44.    25,291 ¦ 
  121. Costa Ezio, Poschiavo               1972 Veloclub Valposchiavo       4:49.25,8   1:00.23,5    (99) Diplom  C M35    45.    25,291 ¦ 
  122. Huber Thomas                        1963 D-Kempten                   4:50.00,5   1:00.58,2   (251) Diplom  C M50    67.    25,240 ¦ 
  123. Hamberg Maarten                     1970 NL-Zwolle 8043CR            4:50.14,5   1:01.12,2   (202) Diplom  C M50    68.    25,220 ¦ 
  124. Leeuw Marco                         1969 NL-Zwolle 8043 CR           4:50.16,0   1:01.13,7   (326) Diplom  C M50    69.    25,218 ¦ 
  125. Zacherle Markus                     1966 D-Kempten                   4:50.39,5   1:01.37,2   (616) Diplom  C M50    70.    25,184 ¦ 
  126. Thiere Matthias                     1975 D-Ulm                       4:50.48,3   1:01.46,0   (542) Diplom  C M35    46.    25,171 ¦ 
  127. Thiere Wolfgang                     1979 D-Würzburg                  4:50.49,0   1:01.46,7   (543) Diplom  C M35    47.    25,170 ¦ 
  128. Haas Mario                          1953 FL-Triesen                  4:50.52,1   1:01.49,8   (709) Diplom  C M60    11.    25,166 ¦ 
  129. Beutler Steve                       1974 Biel/Bienne                 4:50.55,6   1:01.53,3    (39) Diplom  C M35    48.    25,160 ¦ 
  129. Brunner Michael                     1975 Basel                       4:50.55,6   1:01.53,3   (636) Diplom  C M35    48.    25,160 ¦ 
  131. Kornacher Johannes                  1956 Uster                       4:51.29,0   1:02.26,7   (305) Diplom  C M60    12.    25,112 ¦ 
  132. Heidinger Christian, D-München      1980 heid oda nia                4:51.31,5   1:02.29,2   (216) Diplom  C M35    50.    25,109 ¦ 
  133. Heidemann Peter                     1951 D-Friedrichshafen           4:51.35,6   1:02.33,3   (215) Diplom  C M60    13.    25,103 ¦ 
  134. Anderhalden Stefan                  1974 Zürich                      4:52.17,0   1:03.14,7    (10) Diplom  C M35    51.    25,044 ¦ 
  135. Brüning Jürgen                      1966 D-Lienen                    4:52.30,9   1:03.28,6    (73) Diplom  C M50    71.    25,024 ¦ 
  136. Konnowski Thomas, D-Schwetzingen    1960 RSV Kurpfalz                4:52.36,0   1:03.33,7   (757) Diplom  C M50    72.    25,017 ¦ 
  136. Urlichs Daniel, D-Schwetzingen      1964 RSV Kurpfalz                4:52.36,0   1:03.33,7   (755) Diplom  C M50    72.    25,017 ¦ 
  138. Passini Reto, Brusio                1972 Veloclub Valposchiavo       4:52.44,7   1:03.42,4   (411) Diplom  C M35    52.    25,004 ¦ 
  139. Gonnert Manfred, D-Petershausen     1964 Triathlon Karlsfeld         4:52.47,7   1:03.45,4   (640) Diplom  C M50    74.    25,000 ¦ 
  140. Pally Richard, Thusis               1968 Thömus Team                 4:52.54,8   1:03.52,5   (694) Diplom  C M50    75.    24,990 ¦ 
  141. Reichstein Volker, D-Bensheim       1979 SSG Bensheim                4:52.58,4   1:03.56,1   (433) Diplom  C M35    53.    24,985 ¦ 
  141. Tomini Torsten, D-Einhausen         1970 SSG Bensheim                4:52.58,4   1:03.56,1   (547) Diplom  C M50    76.    24,985 ¦ 
  143. Klohs Ralph, D-Stuttgart            1976 ralph_klohs_photographie    4:53.08,9   1:04.06,6   (296) Diplom  C M35    54.    24,970 ¦ 
  144. Bellotto Gabriel, Baar              1973 Cross Country Sport Silva   4:53.15,0   1:04.12,7    (33) Diplom  C M35    55.    24,961 ¦ 
  145. Llama Carlos, D-Schwetzingen        1959 RSV Schwertzingen           4:53.30,8   1:04.28,5   (758) Diplom  C M50    77.    24,939 ¦ 
  146. Osswald Markus                      1973 D-Neusäß                    4:53.49,9   1:04.47,6   (407) Diplom  C M35    56.    24,912 ¦ 
  147. Stettler René                       1957 FL-Vaduz                    4:53.50,9   1:04.48,6   (525) Diplom  C M50    78.    24,910 ¦ 
  148. Merkle Simon, St. Gallen            1976 Big Säl Racing Team         4:54.43,4   1:05.41,1   (379) Diplom  C M35    57.    24,836 ¦ 
  149. Sendlhofer Roger, St. Moritz        1966 Cross Country Sport         4:54.51,0   1:05.48,7   (726) Diplom  C M50    79.    24,826 ¦ 
  150. Turkenburg Michiel, NL-Santpoort No 1965 Zamiddagploeg               4:56.05,2   1:07.02,9   (557) Diplom  C M50    80.    24,722 ¦ 
  151. Weilhammer Matthias, D-München      1977 heid oda nia                4:56.09,4   1:07.07,1   (594) Diplom  C M35    58.    24,716 ¦ 
  152. Mathys Marco, Steffisburg           1969 Bleibgesund                 4:57.10,4   1:08.08,1   (359) Diplom  C M50    81.    24,632 ¦ 
  153. Lötscher Daniel                     1979 Oberentfelden               4:57.12,8   1:08.10,5   (737) Diplom  C M35    59.    24,628 ¦ 
  154. Fischer Andreas                     1962 D-Regensburg                4:57.16,9   1:08.14,6   (147) Diplom  C M50    82.    24,623 ¦ 
  155. Rettig Thomas                       1960 D-Bensheim                  4:57.31,4   1:08.29,1   (436) Diplom  C M50    83.    24,603 ¦ 
  156. Lang Christian                      1973 D-Bensheim                  4:57.31,8   1:08.29,5   (322) Diplom  C M35    60.    24,602 ¦ 
  157. Arpagaus Ernst                      1947 Domat/Ems                   4:57.44,7   1:08.42,4    (14) Diplom  C M60    14.    24,584 ¦ 
  158. van Rhoon Ronald                    1954 NL-Zwijndrecht              4:58.27,4   1:09.25,1   (569) Diplom  C M60    15.    24,526 ¦ 
  159. Bacmann Jean-François               1971 Altendorf                   4:59.11,3   1:10.09,0    (16) Diplom  C M50    84.    24,466 ¦ 
  160. Stals Jos                           1952 NL-Haarlem 2013 EC          4:59.41,3   1:10.39,0   (519) Diplom  C M60    16.    24,425 ¦ 
  161. De Luigi Mauro, Sils im Domleschg   1965 Freireiter Domleschg        4:59.45,9   1:10.43,6   (107) Diplom  C M50    85.    24,419 ¦ 
  162. Egmond Gerrit, NL-ES Katwijk        1973 Cycletours Amsterdam        5:00.02,4   1:11.00,1   (668) Diplom  C M35    61.    24,396 ¦ 
  163. Kreuzer Fidel, D-Bad Wörishofen     1962 Team Bad Wörishofen         5:01.09,1   1:12.06,8   (310) Diplom  C M50    86.    24,306 ¦ 
  164. Scherpke Karl-Heinz                 1957 D-Regensburg                5:01.13,5   1:12.11,2   (471) Diplom  C M50    87.    24,300 ¦ 
  165. Smit Arno, NL-Veldhoven 5501 DZ     1973 TWC de Kempen               5:01.17,5   1:12.15,2   (510) Diplom  C M35    62.    24,295 ¦ 
  166. Heindle Günter                      1962 D-München                   5:01.19,9   1:12.17,6   (219) Diplom  C M50    88.    24,292 ¦ 
  167. Liedtke Klaus                       1969 Endingen                    5:01.20,0   1:12.17,7   (332) Diplom  C M50    89.    24,292 ¦ 
  168. Sägesser Werner                     1950 Rünenberg                   5:01.20,5   1:12.18,2   (460) Diplom  C M60    17.    24,291 ¦ 
  169. Bantle Gerhard                      1955 D-Ulm                       5:01.37,2   1:12.34,9    (22) Diplom  C M60    18.    24,268 ¦ 
  170. Marxer Wilfried                     1957 FL-Triesen                  5:02.01,4   1:12.59,1   (358) Diplom  C M50    90.    24,236 ¦ 
  171. Käch Peter                          1964 Kriens                      5:03.35,3   1:14.33,0   (279) Diplom  C M50    91.    24,111 ¦ 
  172. Vosmer Christian, NL-Enschede 7511R 1973 Hollands Hard Hout          5:03.41,6   1:14.39,3   (580) Diplom  C M35    63.    24,103 ¦ 
  173. Teucke Michael                      1962 D-Nürnberg                  5:04.36,0   1:15.33,7   (540) Diplom  C M50    92.    24,031 ¦ 
  174. Helter Eric                         1967 D-Münster                   5:04.38,0   1:15.35,7   (222) Diplom  C M50    93.    24,028 ¦ 
  175. Krejcik Ondrej, CZ-Pilsen           1972 Cykloklub Pilsen            5:04.42,3   1:15.40,0   (674) Diplom  C M35    64.    24,023 ¦ 
  176. Müntener Christian, Zürich          1976 ubs tri club / team manue   5:04.46,0   1:15.43,7   (700) Diplom  C M35    65.    24,018 ¦ 
  177. Bugmann Daniel                      1966 Wollerau                    5:04.52,3   1:15.50,0    (77) Diplom  C M50    94.    24,010 ¦ 
  178. Disch Hansjürg, Seewis-Pardilsa     1970 Veloclub Landquart          5:05.05,3   1:16.03,0   (120) Diplom  C M50    95.    23,993 ¦ 
  179. Simeon Rafael, Lantsch/Lenz         1977 LLC Bual                    5:06.34,8   1:17.32,5   (703) Diplom  C M35    66.    23,876 ¦ 
  180. Stojadirovic Nenad                  1962 Davos Platz                 5:06.36,0   1:17.33,7   (749) Diplom  C M50    96.    23,874 ¦ 
  181. Just Tilman                         1978 D-Stuttgart                 5:06.58,5   1:17.56,2   (277) Diplom  C M35    67.    23,845 ¦ 
  182. Rezzoli Renato                      1963 Sils im Domleschg           5:07.00,6   1:17.58,3   (437) Diplom  C M50    97.    23,842 ¦ 
  183. Finazzi Fabrizio                    1973 Bühler                      5:07.03,1   1:18.00,8   (145) Diplom  C M35    68.    23,839 ¦ 
  184. Noveanu Markus                      1973 Allschwil                   5:07.39,9   1:18.37,6   (401) Diplom  C M35    69.    23,792 ¦ 
  185. Faude Harald                        1960 D-Geretsried                5:07.41,3   1:18.39,0   (142) Diplom  C M50    98.    23,790 ¦ 
  186. Adrianus Pijnenburg                 1957 Otelfingen                  5:07.50,1   1:18.47,8     (2) Diplom  C M50    99.    23,778 ¦ 
  187. Lindinger Oskar                     1969 D-München                   5:07.57,2   1:18.54,9   (334) Diplom  C M50    100.   23,769 ¦ 
  188. Lampart Walter                      1956 Zürich                      5:08.05,5   1:19.03,2   (320) Diplom  C M60    19.    23,759 ¦ 
  189. Brändli René                        1968 Schlieren                   5:08.20,2   1:19.17,9    (66) Diplom  C M50    101.   23,740 ¦ 
  190. Lo Brutto Luigi, D-Winnenden        1968 RSC Plochingen              5:08.40,2   1:19.37,9   (647) Diplom  C M50    102.   23,714 ¦ 
  191. Torregrossa Roberto                 1965 Niederteufen                5:08.43,2   1:19.40,9   (549) Diplom  C M50    103.   23,710 ¦ 
  192. Hürlimann Hugo                      1972 Hettiswil b. Hindelbank     5:09.02,6   1:20.00,3   (257) Diplom  C M35    70.    23,685 ¦ 
  193. Hasler Patrick, FL-Eschen           1967 Pädy's Nordic Team          5:09.09,1   1:20.06,8   (697) Diplom  C M50    104.   23,677 ¦ 
  194. Sele Adolf, FL-Triesenberg          1964 Adolfs Bike Shop            5:09.09,4   1:20.07,1   (654) Diplom  C M50    105.   23,677 ¦ 
  195. Gerbel Daniel                       1973 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen           5:09.12,0   1:20.09,7   (173) Diplom  C M35    71.    23,673 ¦ 
  196. Duss Beat, Hinwil                   1954 Freihof                     5:09.32,1   1:20.29,8   (741) Diplom  C M60    20.    23,648 ¦ 
  197. Just Daniel                         1966 Oberrieden                  5:09.43,7   1:20.41,4   (645) Diplom  C M50    106.   23,633 ¦ 
  198. Schmid Bruno                        1962 Tscherlach                  5:10.16,4   1:21.14,1   (478) Diplom  C M50    107.   23,592 ¦ 
  199. Boden Falk, D-Mixdorf               1960 schlaubetraining            5:10.33,0   1:21.30,7    (53) Diplom  C M50    108.   23,571 ¦ 
  200. Bluhm Michael                       1971 D-Duisburg                  5:10.54,3   1:21.52,0    (50) Diplom  C M50    109.   23,544 ¦ 
  201. Niederberger Hanspeter              1951 Neuheim                     5:11.12,1   1:22.09,8   (397) Diplom  C M60    21.    23,521 ¦ 
  202. van der Zouwen Thys                 1976 NL-Amsterdam 1056 HD        5:11.16,4   1:22.14,1   (566) Diplom  C M35    72.    23,516 ¦ 
  203. Schneider Hans-Peter, D-Freiburg    1957 RIG Freiburg                5:11.23,0   1:22.20,7   (485) Diplom  C M50    110.   23,508 ¦ 
  204. Zahner Alex                         1966 Davos Platz                 5:11.45,7   1:22.43,4   (618) Diplom  C M50    111.   23,479 ¦ 
  205. Etter Daniel, Menzingen             1959 VC-Menzingen                5:11.58,6   1:22.56,3   (138) Diplom  C M50    112.   23,463 ¦ 
  206. Simeon Conrad, Lantsch/Lenz         1957 Bike Club Lenzerheide       5:13.03,9   1:24.01,6   (509) Diplom  C M50    113.   23,381 ¦ 
  207. Buggle Lars                         1969 D-Haldenwang                5:13.04,6   1:24.02,3    (75) Diplom  C M50    114.   23,380 ¦ 
  208. Gronimus Eberhard                   1957 D-Theley                    5:14.22,6   1:25.20,3   (190) Diplom  C M50    115.   23,284 ¦ 
  209. Schoettli Christian                 1970 Weinfelden                  5:14.29,2   1:25.26,9   (489) Diplom  C M50    116.   23,276 ¦ 
  210. Wiesenberger Rainer                 1961 D-Immenstadt                5:14.32,2   1:25.29,9   (602) Diplom  C M50    117.   23,272 ¦ 
  211. Camastral Martin                    1967 Felsberg                    5:14.46,3   1:25.44,0    (83) Diplom  C M50    118.   23,254 ¦ 
  212. Trantham Ian                        1944 D-München                   5:15.03,2   1:26.00,9   (550) Diplom  C M70    1.     23,234 ¦ 
  213. Almer Mario                         1973 Wil SG                      5:15.05,9   1:26.03,6     (6) Diplom  C M35    73.    23,230 ¦ 
  214. Mayer Eugen                         1981 D-Offenau                   5:15.06,7   1:26.04,4   (368) Diplom  C M35    74.    23,229 ¦ 
  215. Hildebrand Christian                1961 Neftenbach                  5:16.12,6   1:27.10,3   (704) Diplom  C M50    119.   23,149 ¦ 
  216. Parade Ulli, D-Stuttgart            1974 crazy doc                   5:16.28,1   1:27.25,8   (410) Diplom  C M35    75.    23,130 ¦ 
  217. Vermeulen Vincent, NL-Ootmarsum 763 1978 Hollands Hard Hout          5:16.30,0   1:27.27,7   (573) Diplom  C M35    76.    23,127 ¦ 
  218. Zindel Michael                      1962 Chur                        5:17.27,6   1:28.25,3   (629) Diplom  C M50    120.   23,058 ¦ 
  219. Steinberg Gerhard                   1968 A-Feldkirch-Tisis           5:17.58,2   1:28.55,9   (522) Diplom  C M50    121.   23,021 ¦ 
  220. Kossack Lutz                        1970 Weggis                      5:18.06,3   1:29.04,0   (738) Diplom  C M50    122.   23,011 ¦ 
  221. Klein André                         1970 Zürich                      5:18.09,5   1:29.07,2   (293) Diplom  C M50    123.   23,007 ¦ 
  222. Schmid Pius                         1952 Lengnau AG                  5:18.13,3   1:29.11,0   (481) Diplom  C M60    22.    23,002 ¦ 
  223. Sommer Michael                      1974 D-Duisburg                  5:18.18,8   1:29.16,5   (512) Diplom  C M35    77.    22,996 ¦ 
  224. Fischer Franz                       1965 D-Neuried                   5:18.31,5   1:29.29,2   (148) Diplom  C M50    124.   22,980 ¦ 
  225. Rütimann Dominik                    1971 Mägenwil                    5:18.58,1   1:29.55,8   (457) Diplom  C M50    125.   22,948 ¦ 
  226. Reischmann Andreas                  1964 D-Steißlingen               5:19.16,6   1:30.14,3   (435) Diplom  C M50    126.   22,926 ¦ 
  227. Veldhuizen Rene, NL-Haarlem 2032VJ  1964 team VRP                    5:19.16,7   1:30.14,4   (572) Diplom  C M50    127.   22,926 ¦ 
  228. Turkenburg Paul                     1967 NL-Haarlem 2033BZ           5:19.18,5   1:30.16,2   (558) Diplom  C M50    128.   22,924 ¦ 
  229. Birchler Wendelin                   1955 Einsiedeln                  5:19.47,7   1:30.45,4    (41) Diplom  C M60    23.    22,889 ¦ 
  230. Nüssler Kurt                        1956 D-Bad Teinach-Zavelstein    5:20.13,8   1:31.11,5   (723) Diplom  C M60    24.    22,858 ¦ 
  231. De Monte Pierluigi                  1957 D-Korb                      5:20.31,9   1:31.29,6   (639) Diplom  C M50    129.   22,837 ¦ 
  232. Deseö Thomas                        1959 Herrliberg                  5:20.55,3   1:31.53,0   (114) Diplom  C M50    130.   22,809 ¦ 
  233. Slajer Michal, CZ-Pilsen            1982 Cykloklub Pilsen            5:21.18,0   1:32.15,7   (681) Diplom  C M35    78.    22,782 ¦ 
  234. Alder Roland                        1960 Neerach                     5:22.02,0   1:32.59,7   (633) Diplom  C M50    131.   22,730 ¦ 
  235. Hanak Michael                       1968 Zürich                      5:22.21,5   1:33.19,2   (204) Diplom  C M50    132.   22,707 ¦ 
  236. Fries German                        1964 D-Sontheim                  5:23.56,4   1:34.54,1   (159) Diplom  C M50    133.   22,596 ¦ 
  237. Rüegg Jürg                          1959 Uster                       5:24.10,5   1:35.08,2   (454) Diplom  C M50    134.   22,580 ¦ 
  238. Wiesenberger Peter                  1957 D-Immenstadt                5:24.11,2   1:35.08,9   (601) Diplom  C M50    135.   22,579 ¦ 
  239. Blesi Alfred                        1963 Zollikon                    5:24.13,6   1:35.11,3   (708) Diplom  C M50    136.   22,576 ¦ 
  240. Giacomuzzi Stefan                   1965 Dübendorf                   5:24.30,1   1:35.27,8   (177) Diplom  C M50    137.   22,557 ¦ 
  241. Zellweger Stefan                    1973 Weinfelden                  5:24.35,8   1:35.33,5   (622) Diplom  C M35    79.    22,551 ¦ 
  242. Berends Roelof, NL-Oudeschip 9984NS 1956 Cycletours Amsterdam        5:24.40,8   1:35.38,5   (665) Diplom  C M60    25.    22,545 ¦ 
  243. Meier Andreas, Stetten AG           1973 Bike Team Mellingen         5:25.15,2   1:36.12,9   (370) Diplom  C M35    80.    22,505 ¦ 
  244. Zimmermann Jürg                     1969 Zürich                      5:26.03,9   1:37.01,6   (625) Diplom  C M50    138.   22,449 ¦ 
  245. Strack Florian                      1979 D-Frankfurt                 5:26.09,1   1:37.06,8   (531) Diplom  C M35    81.    22,443 ¦ 
  246. Iten Ulrich                         1954 Gebenstorf                  5:26.19,6   1:37.17,3   (263) Diplom  C M60    26.    22,431 ¦ 
  247. Freismidl Florian                   1979 St. Gallen                  5:26.42,2   1:37.39,9   (156) Diplom  C M35    82.    22,405 ¦ 
  248. Eggenberger Thomas, St. Gallen      1964 TCSG                        5:27.15,1   1:38.12,8   (131) Diplom  C M50    139.   22,368 ¦ 
  249. van De Geyn Bas                     1974 NL-Amsterdam 1094CL         5:27.22,7   1:38.20,4   (562) Diplom  C M35    83.    22,359 ¦ 
  250. Conyn Arnold                        1970 NL-Cuijk                    5:27.45,8   1:38.43,5   (690) Diplom  C M50    140.   22,333 ¦ 
  251. Graf Peter                          1966 Regensdorf                  5:27.55,7   1:38.53,4   (185) Diplom  C M50    141.   22,321 ¦ 
  252. Steuble René                        1954 Lengnau AG                  5:28.32,4   1:39.30,1   (526) Diplom  C M60    27.    22,280 ¦ 
  253. Lenherr Franz-Xaver                 1975 Gams                        5:28.50,4   1:39.48,1   (329) Diplom  C M35    84.    22,260 ¦ 
  254. Bauer Andreas                       1986 A-Feldkirch-Tisis           5:29.27,9   1:40.25,6    (24) Diplom  C M35    85.    22,217 ¦ 
  255. Raves Rob, NL-Bemmel 6681PE         1965 zaterdagmiddag              5:30.06,7   1:41.04,4   (429) Diplom  C M50    142.   22,174 ¦ 
  256. Schenk Bernhard                     1970 Herisau                     5:30.12,2   1:41.09,9   (469) Diplom  C M50    143.   22,168 ¦ 
  257. Geertz Gunnar, D-Niebüll            1971 SV Enge-Sande               5:30.12,7   1:41.10,4   (168) Diplom  C M50    144.   22,167 ¦ 
  258. Cavelier Sacha                      1964 D-Ammerbuch                 5:30.33,5   1:41.31,2    (87) Diplom  C M50    145.   22,144 ¦ 
  259. Berni Roger                         1968 Rhäzüns                     5:30.37,0   1:41.34,7    (36) Diplom  C M50    146.   22,140 ¦ 
  260. Ptacek Jaro, D-Bensheim             1954 SSG Bensheim                5:30.57,3   1:41.55,0   (424) Diplom  C M60    28.    22,117 ¦ 
  261. Krebs Bruno                         1968 Alvaneu Bad                 5:31.02,2   1:41.59,9   (308) Diplom  C M50    147.   22,112 ¦ 
  262. Oltersdorf Hans-Joachim             1953 D-Siehdichum                5:31.27,8   1:42.25,5   (406) Diplom  C M60    29.    22,083 ¦ 
  263. Engeler Martin                      1950 St. Gallen                  5:31.32,7   1:42.30,4   (713) Diplom  C M60    30.    22,078 ¦ 
  264. Witzinger Jonas                     1972 Ettingen                    5:32.45,1   1:43.42,8   (661) Diplom  C M35    86.    21,998 ¦ 
  265. Mathys Thomas, Steffisburg          1977 Bleibgesund                 5:32.49,9   1:43.47,6   (360) Diplom  C M35    87.    21,993 ¦ 
  266. Marti Patrick, Wolfhausen           1966 Triclub Zofingen            5:34.04,6   1:45.02,3   (689) Diplom  C M50    148.   21,911 ¦ 
  267. Henn Christian                      1976 Zug                         5:34.08,6   1:45.06,3   (226) Diplom  C M35    88.    21,906 ¦ 
  268. Dufter Matthias                     1982 D-Hausham                   5:34.24,2   1:45.21,9   (124) Diplom  C M35    89.    21,889 ¦ 
  269. Ziegler Rolf                        1963 F-Lauterbourg               5:34.24,3   1:45.22,0   (624) Diplom  C M50    149.   21,889 ¦ 
  270. Gehrig Mario, D-Minden              1960 Couchpotatoes Minden        5:35.50,1   1:46.47,8   (170) Diplom  C M50    150.   21,796 ¦ 
  271. Blesken Thorsten                    1968 Binningen                   5:35.50,9   1:46.48,6    (48) Diplom  C M50    151.   21,795 ¦ 
  272. Buschmann Nikolaus                  1968 D-Stuttgart                 5:37.14,8   1:48.12,5    (82) Diplom  C M50    152.   21,705 ¦ 
  273. Groh Michael                        1967 D-Kirchentellinsfurt        5:37.17,3   1:48.15,0   (189) Diplom  C M50    153.   21,702 ¦ 
  274. Wolter Michael                      1968 D-Cadolzburg                5:37.24,2   1:48.21,9   (610) Diplom  C M50    154.   21,695 ¦ 
  275. Winkler Gert                        1968 D-Riesa                     5:37.31,6   1:48.29,3   (604) Diplom  C M50    155.   21,687 ¦ 
  276. Fictorie Wout                       1967 NL-Herten                   5:37.46,0   1:48.43,7   (144) Diplom  C M50    156.   21,671 ¦ 
  277. Pfister Jochen                      1971 D-München                   5:37.50,5   1:48.48,2   (416) Diplom  C M50    157.   21,666 ¦ 
  278. Kieler Stefan, D-Schliersee         1982 Bertl`s Bike Shop Tegerns   5:38.06,2   1:49.03,9   (291) Diplom  C M35    90.    21,650 ¦ 
  279. Aha Karsten                         1964 D-Weiden                    5:38.23,4   1:49.21,1     (3) Diplom  C M50    158.   21,631 ¦ 
  280. Morar Karol, SK-Bratislava          1960 Single Men's Club           5:38.34,8   1:49.32,5   (385) Diplom  C M50    159.   21,619 ¦ 
  281. Gehrlich Thorsten, D-Bensheim       1968 SSG Bensheim                5:38.42,6   1:49.40,3   (171) Diplom  C M50    160.   21,611 ¦ 
  282. Ceppi Claudio, Morbio Superiore     1945 Cicloturisti Mendrisio      5:38.55,3   1:49.53,0    (90) Diplom  C M70    2.     21,597 ¦ 
  283. Wernli Ernst                        1960 Wohlen AG                   5:39.03,8   1:50.01,5   (595) Diplom  C M50    161.   21,588 ¦ 
  284. Tejero Manuel                       1958 Kirchdorf AG                5:39.24,5   1:50.22,2   (537) Diplom  C M50    162.   21,566 ¦ 
  285. Schwarz Volker                      1953 D-Weinstadt                 5:39.25,3   1:50.23,0   (500) Diplom  C M60    31.    21,566 ¦ 
  286. Baur Lorenz                         1979 Reutigen                    5:40.24,0   1:51.21,7    (30) Diplom  C M35    91.    21,504 ¦ 
  287. Trinkle Werner                      1966 D-Kaisersbach               5:40.52,6   1:51.50,3   (552) Diplom  C M50    163.   21,474 ¦ 
  288. Zimmermann Lukas                    1988 Wohlenschwil                5:41.19,4   1:52.17,1   (627) Diplom  C M35    92.    21,445 ¦ 
  289. Nenonen Risto, FIN-Anjalankoski     1954 sippurasti                  5:41.52,2   1:52.49,9   (395) Diplom  C M60    32.    21,411 ¦ 
  290. Erhard Peter                        1959 D-Berlin                    5:41.52,5   1:52.50,2   (135) Diplom  C M50    164.   21,411 ¦ 
  291. Fliegans Rene                       1968 Hagenbuch ZH                5:41.58,6   1:52.56,3   (152) Diplom  C M50    165.   21,404 ¦ 
  292. Oechsli Urs, Liestal                1961 Tri Spirit                  5:42.17,8   1:53.15,5   (651) Diplom  C M50    166.   21,384 ¦ 
  293. Rist Reinhold, D-Bad Waldsee        1940 RV Weingarten               5:42.21,3   1:53.19,0   (724) Diplom  C M70    3.     21,381 ¦ 
  294. Lengsfeld Edgar                     1951 D-Alsbach-Hähnlein          5:42.23,6   1:53.21,3   (328) Diplom  C M60    33.    21,378 ¦ 
  295. Graf Walter                         1949 Gattikon                    5:42.25,9   1:53.23,6   (730) Diplom  C M60    34.    21,376 ¦ 
  296. Haarmann Christian                  1977 D-Buxheim                   5:42.38,1   1:53.35,8   (199) Diplom  C M35    93.    21,363 ¦ 
  297. Jurovic Horst                       1958 A-Feldkirch-Tisis           5:43.03,8   1:54.01,5   (276) Diplom  C M50    167.   21,337 ¦ 
  298. Fuss Stefan                         1969 D-Ravensburg                5:43.31,9   1:54.29,6   (164) Diplom  C M50    168.   21,308 ¦ 
  299. Boelsen Stefan, D-Bensheim          1965 SSG Bensheim                5:44.16,1   1:55.13,8    (54) Diplom  C M50    169.   21,262 ¦ 
  300. Meder Michael                       1964 D-Mühltal                   5:44.18,2   1:55.15,9   (369) Diplom  C M50    170.   21,260 ¦ 
  301. Hempfer Karl                        1965 D-Pleß                      5:45.28,0   1:56.25,7   (223) Diplom  C M50    171.   21,188 ¦ 
  302. Sauerwein Ludwig                    1963 D-Pleß                      5:45.29,5   1:56.27,2   (462) Diplom  C M50    172.   21,187 ¦ 
  303. Bühler Sascha                       1968 D-Walluf                    5:46.00,2   1:56.57,9    (78) Diplom  C M50    173.   21,155 ¦ 
  304. van Meerlo Oane                     1953 NL-Veenwouden 9269 TT       5:46.15,9   1:57.13,6   (568) Diplom  C M60    35.    21,139 ¦ 
  305. Weigold Thomas                      1972 Thalwil                     5:46.17,1   1:57.14,8   (592) Diplom  C M35    94.    21,138 ¦ 
  306. Blanken Robert                      1956 NL-Veenwouden 9269 MC       5:46.18,4   1:57.16,1    (47) Diplom  C M60    36.    21,137 ¦ 
  307. Meller Udo                          1959 D-Landsberg                 5:46.26,7   1:57.24,4   (377) Diplom  C M50    174.   21,128 ¦ 
  308. Kanzler Jörg, D-Niebüll             1969 SV Enge-Sande               5:46.49,4   1:57.47,1   (282) Diplom  C M50    175.   21,105 ¦ 
  309. Bohren Ruedi                        1981 Faulensee                   5:47.00,2   1:57.57,9    (56) Diplom  C M35    95.    21,094 ¦ 
  310. Hasenfus Josef                      1957 D-Ravensburg                5:47.37,8   1:58.35,5   (209) Diplom  C M50    176.   21,056 ¦ 
  311. Haid Winfried                       1952 D-Nehren                    5:47.51,6   1:58.49,3   (201) Diplom  C M60    37.    21,042 ¦ 
  312. Rossi Andreas                       1972 L-Luxembourg                5:48.37,5   1:59.35,2   (451) Diplom  C M35    96.    20,996 ¦ 
  313. Peerden Marcel                      1958 NL-Veenwouden 9269 PJ       5:49.32,6   2:00.30,3   (413) Diplom  C M50    177.   20,941 ¦ 
  314. Sigrist Stefan                      1962 Wängi                       5:49.59,7   2:00.57,4   (507) Diplom  C M50    178.   20,914 ¦ 
  315. Smit Auke, NL-Arnhem NL-6823PB      1964 ASM                         5:50.11,2   2:01.08,9   (511) Diplom  C M50    179.   20,903 ¦ 
  316. Jänicke Stefan                      1966 D-Nördlingen                5:51.24,3   2:02.22,0   (267) Diplom  C M50    180.   20,830 ¦ 
  317. Gantenbein Erwin                    1953 Flims Dorf                  5:51.34,6   2:02.32,3   (167) Diplom  C M60    38.    20,820 ¦ 
  318. Caviezel Gieri                      1961 Chur                        5:51.42,2   2:02.39,9    (89) Diplom  C M50    181.   20,812 ¦ 
  319. Hetzel Klaus                        1950 D-Schwetzingen              5:51.44,5   2:02.42,2   (234) Diplom  C M60    39.    20,810 ¦ 
  320. Schenk Dominik                      1966 Meilen                      5:51.55,0   2:02.52,7   (470) Diplom  C M50    182.   20,800 ¦ 
  321. van der Struijk Joost               1961 NL-Son en Breugel 5691 NV   5:52.22,8   2:03.20,5   (564) Diplom  C M50    183.   20,773 ¦ 
  322. Frühauf Martin                      1956 Mon                         5:55.03,7   2:06.01,4   (163) Diplom  C M60    40.    20,616 ¦ 
  323. Janett Gustavo                      1954 Savognin                    5:55.04,0   2:06.01,7   (266) Diplom  C M60    41.    20,615 ¦ 
  324. Widenhorn Udo                       1972 D-Illmensee                 5:55.24,0   2:06.21,7   (659) Diplom  C M35    97.    20,596 ¦ 
  325. Hartmann Michael, D-Rottenburg      1966 TSV Kiebingen               5:56.04,3   2:07.02,0   (207) Diplom  C M50    184.   20,557 ¦ 
  326. Kuendig Karl                        1960 Maienfeld                   5:56.25,1   2:07.22,8   (312) Diplom  C M50    185.   20,537 ¦ 
  327. Daldini Romano                      1955 Pregassona                  5:56.32,2   2:07.29,9   (102) Diplom  C M60    42.    20,530 ¦ 
  328. Weber Ueli                          1960 Wangen b. Dübendorf         5:56.40,2   2:07.37,9   (591) Diplom  C M50    186.   20,523 ¦ 
  329. Moser Thomas                        1961 Brüttisellen                5:56.40,5   2:07.38,2   (386) Diplom  C M50    187.   20,522 ¦ 
  330. Ismar Matthias                      1967 D-Paderborn                 5:56.53,9   2:07.51,6   (261) Diplom  C M50    188.   20,510 ¦ 
  331. Devittori Carlo                     1954 Dino                        5:57.24,4   2:08.22,1   (115) Diplom  C M60    43.    20,480 ¦ 
  332. Musser Martin, D-Bietigheim-Bissing 1983 RSV-Vaihingen-Enz           5:57.45,5   2:08.43,2   (391) Diplom  C M35    98.    20,460 ¦ 
  333. Ochsenbauer Paul                    1967 D-Rosenheim                 5:57.51,3   2:08.49,0   (733) Diplom  C M50    189.   20,455 ¦ 
  334. Merkle Markus                       1968 D-Großbottwar               5:58.18,7   2:09.16,4   (378) Diplom  C M50    190.   20,429 ¦ 
  335. Albert Neumaier, D-Gröbenzell       1967 MC 06                       5:59.21,8   2:10.19,5     (5) Diplom  C M50    191.   20,369 ¦ 
  336. Schüttler Werner                    1955 D-Wallhausen                5:59.41,8   2:10.39,5   (497) Diplom  C M60    44.    20,350 ¦ 
  337. Wolfgang Poncette                   1962 D-Aachen                    6:00.05,2   2:11.02,9   (609) Diplom  C M50    192.   20,328 ¦ 
  338. Müller Roman                        1965 D-Göttingen                 6:00.22,1   2:11.19,8   (390) Diplom  C M50    193.   20,312 ¦ 
  339. Diehl Peter, D-Göttingen            1969 Lancerheide Hainberg        6:00.22,2   2:11.19,9   (117) Diplom  C M50    194.   20,312 ¦ 
  339. Hille Oliver, D-Bovenden            1963 Lancerheide Hainberg        6:00.22,2   2:11.19,9   (238) Diplom  C M50    194.   20,312 ¦ 
  341. Heyden Matthias                     1968 D-Göttingen                 6:00.22,6   2:11.20,3   (236) Diplom  C M50    196.   20,312 ¦ 
  342. Zahn Gösta                          1963 D-Eggersdorf                6:00.52,8   2:11.50,5   (617) Diplom  C M50    197.   20,283 ¦ 
  343. Vogt Andreas, Zürich                1957 No Risk No Fun              6:01.16,8   2:12.14,5   (577) Diplom  C M50    198.   20,261 ¦ 
  344. Buggle Sven                         1965 D-Dietmannsried             6:02.01,3   2:12.59,0    (76) Diplom  C M50    199.   20,219 ¦ 
  345. Jetzer Marcel                       1973 Bülach                      6:02.54,6   2:13.52,3   (744) Diplom  C M35    99.    20,170 ¦ 
  346. Schulz Wilfried, D-Müllrose         1943 FRC 90 Frankfurt O.         6:03.09,1   2:14.06,8   (495) Diplom  C M70    4.     20,156 ¦ 
  347. Baidinger Vitali                    1985 D-Oedheim                   6:03.09,8   2:14.07,5    (20) Diplom  C M35    100.   20,156 ¦ 
  348. Glogger Ulrich                      1976 D-München                   6:03.58,1   2:14.55,8   (732) Diplom  C M35    101.   20,111 ¦ 
  349. Hofstetter René, Zürich             1954 ewz power team              6:04.16,7   2:15.14,4   (246) Diplom  C M60    45.    20,094 ¦ 
  350. Peterelli Baltermia                 1948 Savognin                    6:04.28,0   2:15.25,7   (414) Diplom  C M60    46.    20,084 ¦ 
  351. Wischnewski Leo                     1961 Tumegl/Tomils               6:04.39,3   2:15.37,0   (605) Diplom  C M50    200.   20,073 ¦ 
  352. Schmid Ralf                         1979 D-Oberteuringen             6:05.16,6   2:16.14,3   (482) Diplom  C M35    102.   20,039 ¦ 
  353. Dijkstra Bonne                      1950 NL-Veenwouden 9269 TT       6:05.59,2   2:16.56,9   (119) Diplom  C M60    47.    20,000 ¦ 
  354. Mauser Michael                      1961 D-Rottenburg                6:06.33,8   2:17.31,5   (363) Diplom  C M50    201.   19,969 ¦ 
  355. van Den Aarssen Gijsbertus, NL-EN T 1956 Cycletours Amsterdam        6:06.58,9   2:17.56,6   (685) Diplom  C M60    48.    19,946 ¦ 
  356. Bittner Lothar                      1951 D-Ispringen                 6:07.14,8   2:18.12,5    (45) Diplom  C M60    49.    19,932 ¦ 
  357. Chirivi Filippo                     1959 Wettswil                    6:08.44,9   2:19.42,6    (91) Diplom  C M50    202.   19,850 ¦ 
  358. Ruff Jan                            1976 D-Konstanz                  6:09.18,6   2:20.16,3   (652) Diplom  C M35    103.   19,820 ¦ 
  359. Thill Victor                        1957 L-Bertrange                 6:10.08,1   2:21.05,8   (544) Diplom  C M50    203.   19,776 ¦ 
  360. Göser Rolf                          1968 D-München                   6:10.52,9   2:21.50,6   (691) Diplom  C M50    204.   19,736 ¦ 
  361. Kurz Rainer                         1964 D-Fellbach                  6:11.03,9   2:22.01,6   (317) Diplom  C M50    205.   19,727 ¦ 
  362. Bakker Erik, NL-Dronrijp 9035EC     1984 Hollands Hard Hout          6:11.25,9   2:22.23,6    (21) Diplom  C M35    104.   19,707 ¦ 
  363. Voorthuysen Willem, USA-San Francis 1978 Hollands Hard Hout          6:11.26,0   2:22.23,7   (579) Diplom  C M35    105.   19,707 ¦ 
  364. Erhard Udo                          1965 D-Fischen                   6:11.49,8   2:22.47,5   (136) Diplom  C M50    206.   19,686 ¦ 
  365. Hipp Jürgen                         1976 D-Fridingen                 6:13.09,5   2:24.07,2   (242) Diplom  C M35    106.   19,616 ¦ 
  366. Heinz Markus, Sils im Domleschg     1963 Freireiter Domleschg        6:13.37,5   2:24.35,2   (220) Diplom  C M50    207.   19,591 ¦ 
  367. Mittermaier Peter, D-Freising       1973 ski&bike                    6:13.55,3   2:24.53,0   (382) Diplom  C M35    107.   19,576 ¦ 
  368. Keuchel Udo, D-Passau               1962 ski&bike                    6:13.56,2   2:24.53,9   (288) Diplom  C M50    208.   19,575 ¦ 
  369. Goller Florian                      1980 D-Göppingen                 6:14.07,5   2:25.05,2   (183) Diplom  C M35    108.   19,565 ¦ 
  370. Goller Götz                         1969 D-Göppingen                 6:14.08,5   2:25.06,2   (184) Diplom  C M50    209.   19,564 ¦ 
  371. Schaufelberger Dieter               1966 D-Renningen                 6:14.15,4   2:25.13,1   (468) Diplom  C M50    210.   19,558 ¦ 
  372. Richtmeier Frank                    1966 D-Karlsruhe                 6:14.15,5   2:25.13,2   (438) Diplom  C M50    211.   19,558 ¦ 
  373. Spengler-Krenz Ulrich, D-Glottertal 1976 Radfreunde Waldenbuch       6:14.15,7   2:25.13,4   (515) Diplom  C M35    109.   19,558 ¦ 
  374. Pluim Jaap                          1961 NL-Amersfoort               6:14.41,4   2:25.39,1   (680) Diplom  C M50    212.   19,536 ¦ 
  375. Ankele Michael                      1966 D-Kirchentellinsfurt        6:15.12,0   2:26.09,7    (11) Diplom  C M50    213.   19,509 ¦ 
  376. Bader Andreas                       1974 D-Bönnigheim                6:16.21,2   2:27.18,9    (17) Diplom  C M35    110.   19,449 ¦ 
  377. Hahn Rüdiger                        1968 D-Schönaich                 6:17.18,2   2:28.15,9   (200) Diplom  C M50    214.   19,400 ¦ 
  378. Beilharz Fabian                     1978 D-Stuttgart                 6:18.12,5   2:29.10,2    (32) Diplom  C M35    111.   19,354 ¦ 
  379. Freund Andreas                      1970 D-Leinfelden-Echterdingen   6:18.23,4   2:29.21,1   (712) Diplom  C M50    215.   19,345 ¦ 
  380. Schmid Philipp                      1957 Wohlen AG                   6:18.51,6   2:29.49,3   (480) Diplom  C M50    216.   19,321 ¦ 
  381. Villiger Marcel                     1976 Netstal                     6:19.58,0   2:30.55,7   (575) Diplom  C M35    112.   19,264 ¦ 
  382. Frieß Holger                        1980 D-Mutlangen                 6:20.19,0   2:31.16,7   (161) Diplom  C M35    113.   19,247 ¦ 
  383. Mayenberger Benedikt, D-Bergatreute 1987 LRG Möhre                   6:20.26,2   2:31.23,9   (365) Diplom  C M35    114.   19,241 ¦ 
  384. Mayenberger Tobias, D-Bergatreute   1983 LRG Möhre                   6:20.36,3   2:31.34,0   (366) Diplom  C M35    115.   19,232 ¦ 
  385. Rüegg Stefan                        1966 Tägerschen                  6:21.23,9   2:32.21,6   (455) Diplom  C M50    217.   19,192 ¦ 
  386. Fischer Stefan                      1972 D-Gundelsheim               6:22.07,1   2:33.04,8   (150) Diplom  C M35    116.   19,156 ¦ 
  387. Specker Dominik                     1980 D-Mühlheim                  6:22.38,8   2:33.36,5   (514) Diplom  C M35    117.   19,129 ¦ 
  388. Drechsel Jan, D-Dresden             1962 TSC Dresden                 6:23.29,6   2:34.27,3   (122) Diplom  C M50    218.   19,087 ¦ 
  389. Brunner Norbert, D-Karlsdorf-Neutha 1942 TV Forst Triathlon          6:24.04,7   2:35.02,4    (74) Diplom  C M70    5.     19,058 ¦ 
  390. Wolf Klaus, D-Abtsgmünd             1964 Radsportfreunde Bartholom   6:24.19,6   2:35.17,3   (607) Diplom  C M50    219.   19,046 ¦ 
  391. Horber Christian                    1955 Fahrwanegn                  6:27.42,2   2:38.39,9   (250) Diplom  C M60    50.    18,880 ¦ 
  392. Wetzel Gerhard                      1958 D-Seefeld                   6:28.42,4   2:39.40,1   (695) Diplom  C M50    220.   18,831 ¦ 
  393. Michel Marco                        1978 Igis                        6:29.00,3   2:39.58,0   (380) Diplom  C M35    118.   18,817 ¦ 
  394. Luy Stefan                          1966 D-Lauf                      6:29.46,4   2:40.44,1   (343) Diplom  C M50    221.   18,780 ¦ 
  395. Öttl Andreas                        1971 D-Bad Tölz                  6:30.34,2   2:41.31,9   (409) Diplom  C M50    222.   18,741 ¦ 
  396. Kettner Thomas                      1969 D-Kempten                   6:31.28,0   2:42.25,7   (287) Diplom  C M50    223.   18,698 ¦ 
  397. Lincke Till                         1953 Zürich                      6:32.03,2   2:43.00,9   (333) Diplom  C M60    51.    18,670 ¦ 
  398. Rückstein Bruno, Thalwil            1978 Backstone                   6:32.55,0   2:43.52,7   (761) Diplom  C M35    119.   18,629 ¦ 
  399. Schär Peter                         1961 Domat/Ems                   6:34.25,7   2:45.23,4   (466) Diplom  C M50    224.   18,558 ¦ 
  400. Knobel Heinz                        1961 Hinwil                      6:34.41,1   2:45.38,8   (300) Diplom  C M50    225.   18,546 ¦ 
  401. Däscher Andreas                     1961 Trin Mulin                  6:35.41,6   2:46.39,3   (104) Diplom  C M50    226.   18,499 ¦ 
  402. Grischott Ivan                      1976 Zizers                      6:36.22,3   2:47.20,0   (642) Diplom  C M35    120.   18,467 ¦ 
  403. Nock Ernst                          1969 D-Tettnang                  6:36.27,0   2:47.24,7   (400) Diplom  C M50    227.   18,463 ¦ 
  404. Eberle Charles                      1966 Wittenbach                  6:37.04,4   2:48.02,1   (126) Diplom  C M50    228.   18,434 ¦ 
  405. Hinderberger Dieter                 1951 D-Salach                    6:37.48,5   2:48.46,2   (239) Diplom  C M60    52.    18,400 ¦ 
  406. Hengl Stefan                        1969 D-Oberhausen                6:37.53,7   2:48.51,4   (225) Diplom  C M50    229.   18,396 ¦ 
  407. Grunert Detlef, D-Nördlingen        1953 Grunert Radtreff Nördling   6:40.28,3   2:51.26,0   (195) Diplom  C M60    53.    18,278 ¦ 
  407. Grunert Winfrid, D-Nördlingen       1957 Grunert Radtreff Nördling   6:40.28,3   2:51.26,0   (196) Diplom  C M50    230.   18,278 ¦ 
  409. Brand Rainer                        1955 D-Gablingen                 6:41.02,9   2:52.00,6    (65) Diplom  C M60    54.    18,252 ¦ 
  410. Amann Joachim, D-Salzweg            1963 ski&bike                    6:43.23,8   2:54.21,5     (7) Diplom  C M50    231.   18,145 ¦ 
  411. Gundel Marcus                       1976 Chur                        6:44.30,7   2:55.28,4   (198) Diplom  C M35    121.   18,095 ¦ 
  412. Wiesli Kurt                         1954 Freienstein                 6:45.41,2   2:56.38,9   (603) Diplom  C M60    55.    18,043 ¦ 
  413. Wagner Berndt                       1958 D-Reichenau                 6:45.42,0   2:56.39,7   (657) Diplom  C M50    232.   18,042 ¦ 
  414. Jacob Hans Ulrich                   1951 D-Reichenau                 6:45.44,0   2:56.41,7   (728) Diplom  C M60    56.    18,041 ¦ 
  415. Rudolph Holger                      1969 D-Frankfurt am Main         6:46.23,5   2:57.21,2   (453) Diplom  C M50    233.   18,012 ¦ 
  416. Armatage Marc                       1973 D-Kempten                   6:47.02,0   2:57.59,7    (13) Diplom  C M35    122.   17,983 ¦ 
  417. Jorel Oser                          1973 Basel                       6:48.13,3   2:59.11,0   (274) Diplom  C M35    123.   17,931 ¦ 
  418. Beckmann Stefan                     1968 D-Buchenberg                6:50.04,2   3:01.01,9    (31) Diplom  C M50    234.   17,850 ¦ 
  419. Kiel Peter                          1972 D-Wiesbaden                 6:50.07,9   3:01.05,6   (290) Diplom  C M35    124.   17,847 ¦ 
  420. Baumberger Toni, Winterthur         1955 www.bikecenter.ch           6:50.22,9   3:01.20,6    (28) Diplom  C M60    57.    17,837 ¦ 
  421. Rosenberg Bert, Trasadingen         1977 Lauda                       6:51.03,2   3:02.00,9   (450) Diplom  C M35    125.   17,807 ¦ 
  422. Bönsel Thilo                        1977 D-Münster                   6:51.03,9   3:02.01,6    (59) Diplom  C M35    126.   17,807 ¦ 
  423. Nasahl Gunar                        1971 A-Rankweil                  6:51.12,8   3:02.10,5   (650) Diplom  C M50    235.   17,800 ¦ 
  424. Los Fabian                          1991 NL-Steenwijk 8332KN         6:51.34,0   3:02.31,7   (338) Diplom  C M35    127.   17,785 ¦ 
  425. Tetteroo Erik                       1967 NL-Leidschendam 2266AJ      6:51.38,4   3:02.36,1   (539) Diplom  C M50    236.   17,782 ¦ 
  426. Spinnler Matthias                   1958 D-Althütte                  6:52.39,9   3:03.37,6   (518) Diplom  C M50    237.   17,738 ¦ 
  427. Bohmwetsch Dieter                   1958 D-Oppenweiler               6:52.40,0   3:03.37,7    (55) Diplom  C M50    238.   17,738 ¦ 
  428. Boller Erik                         1965 Brüttisellen                6:52.55,9   3:03.53,6    (58) Diplom  C M50    239.   17,726 ¦ 
  429. Nilles Samuel                       1976 L-Bascharage L-4912         6:54.14,1   3:05.11,8   (399) Diplom  C M35    128.   17,671 ¦ 
  430. Hunold Meinrad                      1947 Tscherlach                  6:56.10,2   3:07.07,9   (739) Diplom  C M60    58.    17,588 ¦ 
  431. Elster Rainer                       1965 Wagen                       6:56.19,5   3:07.17,2   (134) Diplom  C M50    240.   17,582 ¦ 
  432. Dell Aria Francesco                 1960 Freienstein                 6:58.21,1   3:09.18,8   (111) Diplom  C M50    241.   17,497 ¦ 
  433. Zeilinger Helmut                    1958 D-Holzheim                  6:58.32,1   3:09.29,8   (662) Diplom  C M50    242.   17,489 ¦ 
  434. Wurth Claude                        1976 L-Bridel L-8140             6:59.01,9   3:09.59,6   (614) Diplom  C M35    129.   17,468 ¦ 
  435. Poltera Clemens                     1952 Rona                        6:59.32,3   3:10.30,0   (702) Diplom  C M60    59.    17,447 ¦ 
  436. Zangger Benjamin                    1962 Rorbas                      6:59.57,2   3:10.54,9   (619) Diplom  C M50    243.   17,430 ¦ 
  437. Oertli Patrick, Bassersdorf         1970 Trainingsgruppe             7:00.00,9   3:10.58,6   (404) Diplom  C M50    244.   17,427 ¦ 
  438. Valerio Dinko, NL-Oegstgeest 2342AN 1956 Vitenda                     7:02.14,5   3:13.12,2   (561) Diplom  C M60    60.    17,336 ¦ 
  439. Vratislavsky André                  1967 D-Berlin                    7:02.16,1   3:13.13,8   (582) Diplom  C M50    245.   17,334 ¦ 
  440. Eisel Andreas                       1967 D-Niederkirchen             7:03.35,1   3:14.32,8   (132) Diplom  C M50    246.   17,281 ¦ 
  441. Schlemmer Peter                     1967 D-Sandhausen                7:05.10,1   3:16.07,8   (476) Diplom  C M50    247.   17,216 ¦ 
  442. Bräm Pascal                         1984 Freienstein                 7:07.32,5   3:18.30,2    (63) Diplom  C M35    130.   17,121 ¦ 
  443. Bräm Rolf                           1956 Freienstein                 7:07.32,8   3:18.30,5    (64) Diplom  C M60    61.    17,120 ¦ 
  444. Vogel Juerg Erich                   1961 Zürich                      7:08.07,2   3:19.04,9   (576) Diplom  C M50    248.   17,098 ¦ 
  445. Breitschmid Jann                    1962 Oberwil-Lieli               7:10.32,5   3:21.30,2    (69) Diplom  C M50    249.   17,001 ¦ 
  446. Watzke Dieter                       1964 D-Göppingen                 7:11.26,9   3:22.24,6   (760) Diplom  C M50    250.   16,966 ¦ 
  447. Mytyzek Lubomir                     1967 D-Göppingen                 7:11.27,5   3:22.25,2   (759) Diplom  C M50    251.   16,965 ¦ 
  448. Tschopp Konrad                      1952 Adliswil                    7:22.17,3   3:33.15,0   (747) Diplom  C M60    62.    16,550 ¦ 
  449. Gfeller Walter                      1948 Bülach                      7:23.10,8   3:34.08,5   (176) Diplom  C M60    63.    16,516 ¦ 
  450. Mäder Florian                       1982 St. Gallen                  7:25.43,9   3:36.41,6   (345) Diplom  C M35    131.   16,422 ¦ 
  451. Mäder Andreas                       1971 Wiedlisbach                 7:25.44,2   3:36.41,9   (344) Diplom  C M50    252.   16,422 ¦ 
  452. Köberle Martin                      1977 D-Tübingen                  7:30.23,6   3:41.21,3   (302) Diplom  C M35    132.   16,252 ¦ 
  453. Heilig Georg Andreas                1967 D-Freiburg                  7:32.47,0   3:43.44,7   (218) Diplom  C M50    253.   16,166 ¦ 
  454. Conzett Martin                      1942 Winterthur                  7:36.09,1   3:47.06,8    (97) Diplom  C M70    6.     16,047 ¦ 
  455. Hoffmeister Hans-Heinrich           1940 D-Telgte                    7:37.57,6   3:48.55,3   (244) Diplom  C M70    7.     15,983 ¦ 
  456. Hupka Joachim                       1948 D-Lampertheim               7:44.57,5   3:55.55,2   (255) Diplom  C M60    64.    15,743 ¦ 
  457. Swierczek Robert                    1950 D-Mannheim                  7:45.11,4   3:56.09,1   (535) Diplom  C M60    65.    15,735 ¦ 
  458. Krause Gunter                       1941 D-Berlin                    7:47.57,1   3:58.54,8   (307) Diplom  C M70    8.     15,642 ¦ 
  459. Roffler Markus                      1962 Churwalden                  7:54.55,1   4:05.52,8   (479) Diplom  C M50    254.   15,413 ¦ 
  460. Szulgacz Edward                     1952 D-Möhrendorf                8:02.13,2   4:13.10,9   (536) Diplom  C M60    66.    15,179 ¦ 
  461. Kalb Konrad                         1947 D-Forchheim                 8:04.15,9   4:15.13,6   (280) Diplom  C M60    67.    15,115 ¦ 
  462. Lössler Wolfgang, D-Nürnberg        1974 Team Uphill                 8:08.38,9   4:19.36,6   (720) Diplom  C M35    133.   14,980 ¦ 
  463. Haupt Geri, Winterthur              1951 www.bikecenter.ch           8:11.47,0   4:22.44,7   (211) Diplom  C M60    68.    14,884 ¦ 
  464. Wolf von Scholten Alexander         1958 D-Bonn                     10:05.13,1   6:16.10,8   (608) Diplom  C M50    255.   12,094 ¦ 
  465. Ramspeck Thomas                     1965 D-Trier                    10:05.13,8   6:16.11,5   (428) Diplom  C M50    256.   12,094 ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.