Alpen-Challenge 2007 - nach Ortschaft "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr             km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C M50      240. Elster Rainer                       1965 Wagen                       6:56.19,5   3:07.17,2   (134) Diplom    17,582 ¦ 
C M50      186. Weber Ueli                          1960 Wangen b. Dübendorf         5:56.40,2   2:07.37,9   (591) Diplom    20,523 ¦ 
C M50      178. Sigrist Stefan                      1962 Wängi                       5:49.59,7   2:00.57,4   (507) Diplom    20,914 ¦ 
Ch M50      44. Girardi Thomas, Wangs               1968 Peru Racinig Team           1:58.28,6  Pontresina   (698)              --- ¦ 
C M50      122. Kossack Lutz                        1970 Weggis                      5:18.06,3   1:29.04,0   (738) Diplom    23,011 ¦ 
C M50      116. Schoettli Christian                 1970 Weinfelden                  5:14.29,2   1:25.26,9   (489) Diplom    23,276 ¦ 
C M35       79. Zellweger Stefan                    1973 Weinfelden                  5:24.35,8   1:33.44,5   (622) Diplom    22,551 ¦ 
C M50      202. Chirivi Filippo                     1959 Wettswil                    6:08.44,9   2:19.42,6    (91) Diplom    19,850 ¦ 
C M60        3. Bigler Heinz                        1954 Widen                       4:26.19,1     19.59,2   (736) Diplom    27,485 ¦ 
C M50      252. Mäder Andreas                       1971 Wiedlisbach                 7:25.44,2   3:36.41,9   (344) Diplom    16,422 ¦ 
C M35       73. Almer Mario                         1973 Wil SG                      5:15.05,9   1:24.14,6     (6) Diplom    23,230 ¦ 
C M35       17. Millhäusler Thomas                  1978 Wil SG                      4:16.51,5     26.00,2   (381) Diplom    28,498 ¦ 
C M50        6. Burch Renato                        1961 Wilen (Sarnen)              4:04.11,4     15.09,1   (637) Diplom    29,976 ¦ 
Ch M60       4. Kurmann Andreas, Willisau           1956 TG-Zentralschweiz           8:03.42,6     39.21,2   (725) Diplom    27,289 ¦ 
C M60       57. Baumberger Toni, Winterthur         1955 www.bikecenter.ch           6:50.22,9   2:44.03,0    (28) Diplom    17,837 ¦ 
C M70        6. Conzett Martin                      1942 Winterthur                  7:36.09,1   2:21.05,9    (97) Diplom    16,047 ¦ 
C M60       68. Haupt Geri, Winterthur              1951 www.bikecenter.ch           8:11.47,0   4:05.27,1   (211) Diplom    14,884 ¦ 
Ch M35       4. Hintze Urs                          1974 Winterthur                  7:23.47,2     33.16,3   (240) Diplom    29,744 ¦ 
C M60        8. Landolt Ruedi                       1951 Winterthur                  4:37.33,9     31.14,0   (321) Diplom    26,372 ¦ 
C M35       31. Siegrist Michael                    1987 Winterthur                  4:37.17,6     46.26,3   (506) Diplom    26,398 ¦ 
Ch M35      21. Wicki Roger                         1974 Winterthur                 10:22.18,6   3:31.47,7   (597) Diplom    21,211 ¦ 
C M50      228. Eberle Charles                      1966 Wittenbach                  6:37.04,4   2:48.02,1   (126) Diplom    18,434 ¦ 
Ch M50      45. Hess Andrè                          1971 Wittenbach                  2:32.18,7  Pontresina   (230)              --- ¦ 
C M50      216. Schmid Philipp                      1957 Wohlen AG                   6:18.51,6   2:29.49,3   (480) Diplom    19,321 ¦ 
C M50      161. Wernli Ernst                        1960 Wohlen AG                   5:39.03,8   1:50.01,5   (595) Diplom    21,588 ¦ 
C M35       92. Zimmermann Lukas                    1988 Wohlenschwil                5:41.19,4   1:50.28,1   (627) Diplom    21,445 ¦ 
Open H      20. Zimmermann Lukas                    1988 Wohlenschwil                  17.49,8      3.32,0    (41) Diplom       --- ¦ 
C F35       11. Zimmermann Nadine                   1986 Wohlenschwil                5:06.06,2     45.04,2   (910) Diplom    23,913 ¦ 
Open F       1. Zimmermann Nadine                   1986 Wohlenschwil                  17.56,9       -----    (40) Diplom       --- ¦ 
C F50        9. Marti Evelyn, Wolfhausen            1966 Triclub Zofingen            5:34.07,1     45.48,9   (916) Diplom    21,908 ¦ 
C M50      148. Marti Patrick, Wolfhausen           1966 Triclub Zofingen            5:34.04,6   1:45.02,3   (689) Diplom    21,911 ¦ 
C M50       94. Bugmann Daniel                      1966 Wollerau                    5:04.52,3   1:15.50,0    (77) Diplom    24,010 ¦ 

Total 32



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.