Alpen-Challenge 2007 - nach Ortschaft "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr             km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C M35       55. Bellotto Gabriel, Baar              1973 Cross Country Sport Silva   4:53.15,0   1:02.23,7    (33) Diplom    24,961 ¦ 
Ch M35      25. Reichel Lukas                       1978 Baden                      12:41.40,2   5:51.09,3   (431) Diplom    17,330 ¦ 
Ch M60       7. Archer David                        1956 Basel                       8:27.46,6   1:03.25,2    (12) Diplom    25,995 ¦ 
C M35       48. Brunner Michael                     1975 Basel                       4:50.55,6   1:00.04,3   (636) Diplom    25,160 ¦ 
C M35      123. Jorel Oser                          1973 Basel                       6:48.13,3   2:57.22,0   (274) Diplom    17,931 ¦ 
C M50       46. Schüpbach Markus, Basel             1963 VC Allschwil                4:40.42,7     51.40,4   (735) Diplom    26,076 ¦ 
C M50      244. Oertli Patrick, Bassersdorf         1970 Trainingsgruppe             7:00.00,9   3:10.58,6   (404) Diplom    17,427 ¦ 
C F35       12. Ruf Tatjana                         1973 Bassersdorf                 5:07.26,3     46.24,3   (913) Diplom    23,809 ¦ 
C M50       58. Gloor Peter                         1962 Beckenried                  4:46.54,8     57.52,5   (181) Diplom    25,512 ¦ 
C M50       16. May Roland                          1961 Beckenried                  4:17.45,5     28.43,2   (364) Diplom    28,398 ¦ 
C M35        7. Holsten Sascha, Bever               1978 Gut Training                4:04.18,2     13.26,9   (644) Diplom    29,962 ¦ 
C F50       10. Schmitz Viviane, Bever              1971 Gut Training                5:39.28,2     51.10,0   (914) Diplom    21,563 ¦ 
C M35       48. Beutler Steve                       1974 Biel/Bienne                 4:50.55,6   1:00.04,3    (39) Diplom    25,160 ¦ 
C M50      151. Blesken Thorsten                    1968 Binningen                   5:35.50,9   1:46.48,6    (48) Diplom    21,795 ¦ 
Ch M60       6. Baumann Hanspeter                   1951 Birrwil                     8:16.08,9     51.47,5    (26) Diplom    26,604 ¦ 
Cup F        2. Mölk Silvia                         1981 Bonaduz                       16.34,6      0.07,2    (11) Diplom       --- ¦ 
C M50       31. Rohr Rolf, Boniswil                 1965 VBT Seetel- Seon            4:31.25,4     42.23,1   (448) Diplom    26,968 ¦ 
C M35       52. Passini Reto, Brusio                1972 Veloclub Valposchiavo       4:52.44,7   1:01.53,4   (411) Diplom    25,004 ¦ 
C M50      239. Boller Erik                         1965 Brüttisellen                6:52.55,9   3:03.53,6    (58) Diplom    17,726 ¦ 
C M50      187. Moser Thomas                        1961 Brüttisellen                5:56.40,5   2:07.38,2   (386) Diplom    20,522 ¦ 
C M35       36. Schmid Mesut                        1974 Buchs SG                    4:41.06,1     50.14,8   (740) Diplom    26,040 ¦ 
C M35       68. Finazzi Fabrizio                    1973 Bühler                      5:07.03,1   1:16.11,8   (145) Diplom    23,839 ¦ 
C M60       63. Gfeller Walter                      1948 Bülach                      7:23.10,8   3:16.50,9   (176) Diplom    16,516 ¦ 
C M35       99. Jetzer Marcel                       1973 Bülach                      6:02.54,6   2:12.03,3   (744) Diplom    20,170 ¦ 

Total 24



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.