Alpen-Challenge 2007 - nach Name "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr             km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ch M50      13. Rabold Bernhard, D-Heidelberg       1963 Equipe Rhein-Neckar         8:17.05,1   1:22.45,2   (427) Diplom    26,554 ¦ 
C M50      256. Ramspeck Thomas                     1965 D-Trier                    10:05.13,8   6:16.11,5   (428) Diplom    12,094 ¦ 
C M50      142. Raves Rob, NL-Bemmel 6681PE         1965 zaterdagmiddag              5:30.06,7   1:41.04,4   (429) Diplom    22,174 ¦ 
Ch M35      25. Reichel Lukas                       1978 Baden                      12:41.40,2   5:51.09,3   (431) Diplom    17,330 ¦ 
C M35       53. Reichstein Volker, D-Bensheim       1979 SSG Bensheim                4:52.58,4   1:02.07,1   (433) Diplom    24,985 ¦ 
C F35        3. Reinders Ina, D-München             1979 Team Erdinger               4:35.41,7     14.39,7   (924) Diplom    26,551 ¦ 
C M50      126. Reischmann Andreas                  1964 D-Steißlingen               5:19.16,6   1:30.14,3   (435) Diplom    22,926 ¦ 
C M50       83. Rettig Thomas                       1960 D-Bensheim                  4:57.31,4   1:08.29,1   (436) Diplom    24,603 ¦ 
C M50       97. Rezzoli Renato                      1963 Sils im Domleschg           5:07.00,6   1:17.58,3   (437) Diplom    23,842 ¦ 
Ch F50       1. Richter Angie, D-Haag               1961 RVN-Freising               10:44.38,2       -----   (921) Diplom    20,476 ¦ 
C M50      211. Richtmeier Frank                    1966 D-Karlsruhe                 6:14.15,5   2:25.13,2   (438) Diplom    19,558 ¦ 
Ch M35       3. Rindlisbacher Oscar, S-chanf        1985 AC Boulogne Billancourt     7:18.53,6     28.22,7   (441) Diplom    30,075 ¦ 
C M50        2. Risch Karlheinz                     1965 FL-Triesen                  3:59.48,6     10.46,3   (442) Diplom    30,524 ¦ 
C M70        3. Rist Reinhold, D-Bad Waldsee        1940 RV Weingarten               5:42.21,3     27.18,1   (724) Diplom    21,381 ¦ 
Ch M50      20. Roffler Jürg                        1959 Zumikon                     8:52.25,5   1:58.05,6   (447) Diplom    24,792 ¦ 
C M50      254. Roffler Markus                      1962 Churwalden                  7:54.55,1   4:05.52,8   (479) Diplom    15,413 ¦ 
C M35        1. Roffler Stefan, Chur                1978 ARO Office Services         3:50.51,3       -----   (753) Diplom    31,708 ¦ 
C M50       31. Rohr Rolf, Boniswil                 1965 VBT Seetel- Seon            4:31.25,4     42.23,1   (448) Diplom    26,968 ¦ 
C F35        2. Rohrbach Regula, Zürich             1974 AMT Zürich                  4:28.50,6      7.48,6   (890) Diplom    27,227 ¦ 
C M50       40. Rohrbach Urs                        1970 Zürich                      4:36.36,4     47.34,1   (449) Diplom    26,463 ¦ 
C M35      125. Rosenberg Bert, Trasadingen         1977 Lauda                       6:51.03,2   3:00.11,9   (450) Diplom    17,807 ¦ 
C M35       96. Rossi Andreas                       1972 L-Luxembourg                5:48.37,5   1:57.46,2   (451) Diplom    20,996 ¦ 
C M35      119. Rückstein Bruno, Thalwil            1978 Backstone                   6:32.55,0   2:42.03,7   (761) Diplom    18,629 ¦ 
Ch M50      38. Ruckstuhl Werner                    1959 Andwil SG                  10:04.44,2   3:10.24,3   (452) Diplom    21,827 ¦ 
C M50      233. Rudolph Holger                      1969 D-Frankfurt am Main         6:46.23,5   2:57.21,2   (453) Diplom    18,012 ¦ 
C M50      134. Rüegg Jürg                          1959 Uster                       5:24.10,5   1:35.08,2   (454) Diplom    22,580 ¦ 
C M50      217. Rüegg Stefan                        1966 Tägerschen                  6:21.23,9   2:32.21,6   (455) Diplom    19,192 ¦ 
C F35       12. Ruf Tatjana                         1973 Bassersdorf                 5:07.26,3     46.24,3   (913) Diplom    23,809 ¦ 
C M35      103. Ruff Jan                            1976 D-Konstanz                  6:09.18,6   2:18.27,3   (652) Diplom    19,820 ¦ 
C M50      125. Rütimann Dominik                    1971 Mägenwil                    5:18.58,1   1:29.55,8   (457) Diplom    22,948 ¦ 
C M50        1. Rutishauser Andreas, Zug            1967 Velorado.ch                 3:49.02,3       -----   (458) Diplom    31,959 ¦ 
C M50       55. Rutishauser Martin, Oetwil am See   1967 Cross Country Sport         4:45.55,7     56.53,4   (459) Diplom    25,600 ¦ 

Total 32



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.