Alpenbrevet 2007 - Zürich (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr             km/h ¦ 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Class      ---  Aepli Daniel           1963 Russikon               9:58.18,0       -----  (1461) Diplom    16,045 ¦ 
Class      ---  Anderhalden Stefan     1974 Zürich                 8:47.11,4       -----    (26) Diplom    18,209 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Andres Yves            1972 Zürich                11:07.25,2       -----   (311) Diplom     9,169 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Angst Richard          1972 Aathal-Seegräben      13:26.37,5       -----   (312) Diplom    19,339 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Bachmann Ueli          1945 Richterswil            8:28.50,1       -----  (1598) Diplom    14,149 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Backhaus Norman        1963 Zürich                 9:36.05,9       -----   (321) Diplom    10,623 ¦ 
Class      ---  Baier Roland           1960 Wädenswil             10:21.27,6       -----  (1327) Diplom    15,447 ¦ 
Class      ---  Baumgartner Markus     1970 Zürich                11:28.33,0       -----  (1238) Diplom    13,942 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Bernhardt Kaspar       1968 Zürich                 9:22.18,2       -----    (37) Diplom    12,804 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Blaser Christoph       1974 Forch                  7:16.29,4       -----   (363) Diplom    14,020 ¦ 
Class      ---  Blume Michael          1971 Thalwil                7:57.33,0       -----   (368) Diplom    20,102 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Bohren Stefan          1969 Wädenswil              7:45.39,1       -----   (373) Diplom    15,462 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Bossart René           1956 Lindau                10:17.17,6       -----   (380) Diplom    11,663 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Bosshard Reto          1969 Oetwil am See          5:08.49,8       -----  (1111) Diplom    23,313 ¦ 
Class      ---  Brändle Leonard        1963 Niederglatt ZH        12:04.05,5       -----    (48) Diplom    13,257 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Brechbuhl Martin       1965 Hedingen               8:38.36,7       -----   (251) Diplom    11,800 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Büchi Christian        1964 Illnau                 6:07.23,6       -----    (55) Diplom    16,657 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Büchler Andi           1975 Zürich                 6:22.32,4       -----   (402) Diplom    18,821 ¦ 
Class      ---  Büchler Peter          1978 Stadel b. Niederglat   8:20.44,4       -----   (403) Diplom    19,171 ¦ 
Class      ---  Bühler Gabriele        1975 Zürich                10:58.15,0       -----    (56) Diplom    14,584 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Bühler Marc            1964 Wettswil              11:50.04,4       -----   (407) Diplom     8,618 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Casutt Magnus          1981 Kilchberg ZH           6:29.59,2       -----   (420) Diplom    18,462 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Chiocchetti Noel       1960 Wallisellen            9:41.54,1       -----   (423) Diplom    10,517 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Conti Cristina         1953 Zürich                11:20.39,6       -----   (427) Diplom    10,577 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Cornella Guido         1969 Zürich                 7:02.23,6       -----  (1115) Diplom    17,045 ¦ 
Class      ---  Danz Martin            1970 Zürich                 7:31.01,6       -----  (1240) Diplom    21,284 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Dörig Rolf             1956 Ebertswil             10:03.51,2       -----  (1477) Diplom    10,134 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Duelli Luca            1988 Zürich                 5:08.58,5       -----   (450) Diplom    23,302 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Duss Beat              1954 Hinwil                13:06.08,9       -----  (1421) Diplom    19,843 ¦ 
Class      ---  Feissli Heinz          1960 Niederglatt ZH        12:04.05,8       -----    (70) Diplom    13,257 ¦ 
Class      ---  Fleischer Pascal       1972 Zürich                 9:04.47,3       -----    (73) Diplom    17,621 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Fliegans Rene          1968 Hagenbuch ZH           9:37.18,9       -----    (74) Diplom    12,471 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Frei Hanskaspar        1976 Grüt (Gossau ZH)       5:31.36,4       -----    (77) Diplom    18,455 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Frei Kurt              1964 Uetikon am See         6:46.12,3       -----  (1533) Diplom    15,066 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Frick Urs              1980 Knonau                 9:25.15,4       -----  (1226) Diplom    10,826 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Gaio Roberto           1967 Zürich                 6:40.23,6       -----    (81) Diplom    17,982 ¦ 
Class      ---  Gallagher Thomas       ???? Nänikon                8:51.50,2       -----  (1326) Diplom    18,050 ¦ 
Class      ---  Garcia Vincent         1963 Grüt (Gossau ZH)      10:34.25,9       -----   (495) Diplom    15,131 ¦ 
Class      ---  Garrood Michael        1967 Zürich                 9:31.58,3       -----   (496) Diplom    16,784 ¦ 
Class      ---  Gerber Samuel          1959 Hittnau                9:15.11,3       -----    (83) Diplom    17,291 ¦ 
Class      ---  Gerber Simon           1984 Gockhausen             7:54.24,6       -----  (1134) Diplom    20,235 ¦ 
Class      ---  Gibson Charles Dana    1971 Zürich                 8:44.56,1       -----  (1135) Diplom    18,287 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Gisler Ralph           1959 Embrach                7:46.21,5       -----  (1464) Diplom    15,438 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Gleich Bea             1968 Wolfhausen            12:37.40,4       -----  (1420) Diplom    20,589 ¦ 
Class      ---  Glenck Michael         1976 Zürich                11:41.37,8       -----    (85) Diplom    13,682 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Götschmann Andreas     1968 Rickenbach ZH         12:47.38,8       -----  (1138) Diplom    20,321 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Gottschalk Klaus       1974 Winterthur             6:03.39,0       -----   (524) Diplom    19,799 ¦ 
Class      ---  Graf - Pholsouy Gerhar 1961 Rafz                   9:54.20,3       -----   (528) Diplom    16,152 ¦ 
Class      ---  Graf - Pholsouy Pranom 1965 Rafz                  11:05.00,6       -----   (529) Diplom    14,435 ¦ 
Class      ---  Grosch Stephan         1972 Zürich                10:17.48,1       -----    (89) Diplom    15,538 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Hauser Jack            1957 Wädenswil              9:14.20,4       -----   (558) Diplom    11,040 ¦ 
Class      ---  Hilpert Doris          1957 Elgg                  10:35.50,9       -----  (1414) Diplom    15,097 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Hochreutener Rainer    1969 Kilchberg ZH           7:03.13,7       -----  (1525) Diplom    17,012 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Hofmann Rolf           1943 Wiesendangen          11:23.05,4       -----  (1423) Diplom    10,540 ¦ 
Class      ---  Hoppler Stefan         1977 Urdorf                 8:46.28,1       -----   (597) Diplom    18,234 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Hosseini Ali           1957 Freienstein            9:52.39,2       -----  (1145) Diplom    10,326 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Hottiger Hanspeter     1951 Dielsdorf              5:36.30,6       -----   (599) Diplom    21,396 ¦ 
Class      ---  Huber Philipp          1968 Andelfingen            8:39.54,9       -----   (108) Diplom    18,464 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Hügli Roger            1970 Bubikon                7:13.05,4       -----  (1146) Diplom    16,624 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Hüttenrauch Regina     1963 Forch                  9:36.07,1       -----   (608) Diplom    10,622 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Jehli Sidonja          1971 Zürich                 9:18.57,7       -----  (1305) Diplom    12,881 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Jenni Daniel           1967 Neftenbach            12:36.38,6       -----  (1150) Diplom    20,617 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Jufer Martin           1968 Horgen                 7:43.00,0       -----   (623) Diplom    13,218 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Keller Jörg            1968 Zürich                12:57.48,5       -----   (636) Diplom    20,056 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Kern Sandra            1953 Dinhard                9:57.55,8       -----   (639) Diplom    12,041 ¦ 
Class      ---  Kiafis Josef           1972 Adlikon b. Regensdor   8:08.22,0       -----  (1413) Diplom    19,657 ¦ 
FamJ       ---  Kilchmann Carlo        1996 Eglisau                    -----       -----  (3022) Diplom       --- ¦ 
FamE       ---  Kilchmann Thomas       1968 Eglisau                    -----       -----  (3023) Diplom       --- ¦ 
Class      ---  Knecht Samuel          1988 Dürnten                9:46.57,6       -----   (657) Diplom    16,355 ¦ 
Class      ---  Kottler Christian      1975 Zürich                10:45.56,0       -----   (675) Diplom    14,862 ¦ 
Class      ---  Kraus Andreas          1964 Riedikon               8:43.18,3       -----  (1448) Diplom    18,344 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Kroismayr Gerhard      1965 Turbenthal             8:13.51,4       -----  (1158) Diplom    12,392 ¦ 
Class      ---  Kulik Stanek Karsten   1972 Zürich                 9:41.00,9       -----   (688) Diplom    16,522 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Kümin Oliver           1971 Zürich                10:04.38,9       -----  (1503) Diplom    10,121 ¦ 
Class      ---  Küng Stefan            1967 Horgen                 9:46.16,6       -----   (691) Diplom    16,374 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Küpfer Heinz           1959 Elgg                   8:03.25,9       -----  (1412) Diplom    14,893 ¦ 
Class      ---  Lanz Markus            1964 Hofstetten ZH          7:55.14,4       -----  (1411) Diplom    20,200 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Lehmann Patrice        1981 Zürich                11:43.39,9       -----   (704) Diplom    22,169 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Leiser Hans-Peter      1959 Zürich                 7:31.04,9       -----   (706) Diplom    13,567 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Lenz Carlos            1963 Zürich                 5:57.13,1       -----  (1590) Diplom    20,155 ¦ 
Class      ---  Liebrich Thomas        1981 Zürich                 8:36.05,2       -----   (137) Diplom    18,601 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Link Sandra            1975 Langnau am Albis       9:40.00,0       -----  (1583) Diplom    12,413 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Lips Michael           1970 Uetikon am See         8:28.46,8       -----   (712) Diplom    12,028 ¦ 
Class      ---  Looser Thamar          1984 Schöfflisdorf          8:58.13,3       -----   (716) Diplom    17,836 ¦ 
Class      ---  Lustenberger Gerd      1967 Bubikon                9:22.40,5       -----   (718) Diplom    17,061 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Lutz Roland            1960 Hinteregg             12:05.50,2       -----   (720) Diplom     8,431 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Marti Bruno            1951 Nürensdorf             7:47.36,3       -----   (728) Diplom    15,397 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Megert Jürg            1957 Dietlikon              9:13.08,5       -----  (1164) Diplom    13,016 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Meier Daniel           1979 Zürich                 7:17.15,1       -----  (1458) Diplom    13,996 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Meisser Reto           1972 Zürich                 6:33.57,5       -----  (1516) Diplom    18,276 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Menzi Pascal           1978 Aesch b. Neftenbach    9:06.09,2       -----   (739) Diplom    13,183 ¦ 
Class      ---  Merlo Marcel           1972 Sünikon                9:46.42,5       -----  (1425) Diplom    16,362 ¦ 
Class      ---  Messmer Mike           1980 Winterthur            10:24.18,2       -----   (741) Diplom    15,377 ¦ 
Class      ---  Mohring Stephan        1975 Adliswil              11:57.35,9       -----  (1481) Diplom    13,377 ¦ 
Class      ---  Morris Douglas         1969 Affoltern am Albis    12:28.17,0       -----   (753) Diplom    12,829 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Müller Daniel          1975 Küsnacht ZH            7:16.30,4       -----   (151) Diplom    14,020 ¦ 
Class      ---  Mueller Dominik        1976 Uster                 10:55.22,1       -----   (755) Diplom    14,648 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Müller Nicole          1982 Winterthur             7:54.38,7       -----  (1290) Diplom    15,169 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Müller Ruedi           1953 Hirzel                 7:37.51,2       -----   (153) Diplom    13,366 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Naegeli Martin         1978 Volketswil             8:22.13,3       -----   (766) Diplom    14,336 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Nager Edgar            1967 Obfelden               8:51.11,4       -----  (1358) Diplom    11,521 ¦ 
Class      ---  Nenniger Christoph     1970 Wädenswil              7:45.52,4       -----  (1275) Diplom    20,606 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Nüssli Nadine          1973 Bubikon                7:13.05,2       -----  (1168) Diplom    16,624 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Obrist Markus          1958 Zürich                10:21.44,2       -----   (784) Diplom     9,843 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Oettli Daniel          1960 Zollikerberg          11:07.25,4       -----   (786) Diplom     9,169 ¦ 
Class      ---  Oklé Roger             ???? Wolfhausen             9:28.43,7       -----  (1490) Diplom    16,879 ¦ 
Class      ---  Orsi Graziano          1967 Urdorf                12:00.05,5       -----   (272) Diplom    13,331 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Papenfuss David        1974 Wallisellen           11:36.31,0       -----  (1482) Diplom    10,337 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Pasche Yves Olivier    1972 Bülach                 8:07.47,9       -----  (1253) Diplom    12,546 ¦ 
Class      ---  Peer Roland            1978 Zürich                 8:21.19,7       -----   (799) Diplom    19,149 ¦ 
Class      ---  Pletka Jan             1974 Zürich                11:53.09,2       -----   (809) Diplom    13,461 ¦ 
Class      ---  Rauser Ingo            1972 Zürich                10:50.00,0       -----  (1530) Diplom    14,769 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Richiger Melissa       1980 Volketswil             9:02.02,5       -----   (832) Diplom    13,283 ¦ 
Class      ---  Rivier Waldo           1966 Zürich                 7:14.52,7       -----  (1351) Diplom    22,075 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Roffler Jürg           1959 Zumikon               12:52.32,9       -----   (841) Diplom    20,192 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Rohrbach Regula        1974 Zürich                 5:28.50,0       -----  (1585) Diplom    21,895 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Rohrbach Urs           1970 Zürich                 5:21.16,0       -----  (1584) Diplom    22,411 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Sax Anna               1959 Zürich                 6:43.00,2       -----   (874) Diplom    15,185 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Schäfer Stefan         1972 Winterthur             5:53.05,3       -----   (279) Diplom    20,391 ¦ 
Class      ---  Schaller Alexandra     1978 Zürich                10:17.43,6       -----   (878) Diplom    15,540 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Schaub Dominik         1957 Zürich                 6:33.48,5       -----   (883) Diplom    15,540 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Schenkel Christian     1945 Saland                 9:36.44,9       -----   (884) Diplom    10,611 ¦ 
Class      ---  Schirmer Sebastian     1976 Zürich                11:16.22,8       -----  (1372) Diplom    14,193 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Schmid Peter           1962 Horgen                 6:21.30,8       -----  (1256) Diplom    18,872 ¦ 
Class      ---  Schmidhauser André     1973 Kollbrunn             10:13.17,6       -----   (901) Diplom    15,653 ¦ 
Class      ---  Schnegg Daniel         1967 Herrliberg             9:04.52,8       -----   (908) Diplom    17,618 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Scholian Heinz         1958 Dietikon               7:32.00,1       -----  (1187) Diplom    15,929 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Schönenberger Dino     1979 Bonstetten             8:42.21,4       -----   (912) Diplom    13,783 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Schorn Peter           1961 Zürich                 8:49.31,3       -----   (261) Diplom    13,597 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Schramm Wolfgang       1963 Dübendorf              7:10.49,4       -----  (1495) Diplom    16,712 ¦ 
Class      ---  Schuler Otto           1946 Wetzikon ZH           10:00.56,8       -----  (1487) Diplom    15,974 ¦ 
Class      ---  Schuler Thomas         1974 Gossau ZH             10:00.33,8       -----  (1483) Diplom    15,984 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Schüller Dieter        1962 Uetikon am See         7:55.36,5       -----  (1385) Diplom    15,138 ¦ 
Class      ---  Schütz Roland          1958 Helgisried             9:55.20,6       -----  (1401) Diplom    16,125 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Schützinger Robert     1962 Zürich                12:05.00,9       -----   (191) Diplom    21,516 ¦ 
Class      ---  Schweikert Daniel      1979 Zürich                10:49.02,0       -----   (922) Diplom    14,791 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Schweitzer Rolf        1959 Volketswil             9:29.59,6       -----   (192) Diplom    10,736 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Schweizer Madeleine    1962 Rorbas-Freienstein     9:46.01,0       -----   (923) Diplom    10,443 ¦ 
Class      ---  Seidl Martin           1973 Zürich                10:45.51,8       -----   (925) Diplom    14,863 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Seitz Judith           1962 Dietikon               9:16.01,4       -----  (1190) Diplom    12,949 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Sicilia Giovanni       1969 Hagenbuch ZH           9:40.32,8       -----   (934) Diplom    12,402 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Sigg Ralph             1957 Herrliberg            11:41.53,9       -----  (1258) Diplom    22,225 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Spalinger Theo         1972 Truttikon             11:58.14,4       -----   (198) Diplom    21,719 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Spaltenstein Marcel    1968 Hagenbuch ZH           9:40.28,0       -----   (199) Diplom    12,403 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Spitznagel Martin      1978 Zürich                 7:18.53,6       -----   (947) Diplom    16,404 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Spohr Tilmann          1962 Adliswil               7:36.25,9       -----   (948) Diplom    15,774 ¦ 
Class      ---  Stanek Andrea          1973 Zürich                 9:41.01,0       -----   (951) Diplom    16,522 ¦ 
Class      ---  Steiger Daniel         1962 Volketswil            10:13.55,4       -----  (1195) Diplom    15,637 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Straub Daniel          1970 Neerach                7:30.46,8       -----   (967) Diplom    15,972 ¦ 
Class      ---  Stuber Philippe        1977 Zürich                10:49.02,6       -----   (972) Diplom    14,791 ¦ 
Class      ---  Studer Ueli            1973 Zürich                 8:22.34,6       -----  (1201) Diplom    19,101 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Tognon Massimiliano    1957 Langnau am Albis       9:41.59,7       -----   (991) Diplom    10,515 ¦ 
Class      ---  Tremp Eric             1969 Kloten                 7:58.51,5       -----  (1443) Diplom    20,047 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Trütsch Markus         1961 Adliswil               7:49.54,8       -----   (999) Diplom    15,321 ¦ 
Class      ---  Vogel Christof         1962 Thalwil               10:51.33,6       -----  (1026) Diplom    14,733 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Voigt Urs              1957 Lindau                 7:58.44,0       -----   (225) Diplom    15,039 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Volkart Markus         1968 Riedikon              10:25.32,8       -----  (1030) Diplom    11,509 ¦ 
MTB        ---  von Euw Alex           1967 Saland                 5:33.58,5       -----  (1211) Diplom    18,324 ¦ 
Jun        ---  von Rüti Hansruedi     1942 Wiesendangen           7:45.48,0       -----   (227) Diplom    15,457 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Waltert Yvonne         1980 Volketswil             7:18.30,4       -----  (1044) Diplom    16,419 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Walzer Markus          1969 Wädenswil              5:57.57,3       -----   (228) Diplom    17,097 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Weber Bruno            1945 Obfelden               9:22.06,5       -----  (1433) Diplom    12,808 ¦ 
Class      ---  Wiggers Robert         1968 Zürich                 8:17.07,4       -----  (1065) Diplom    19,311 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Wilhelm Ruedi          1946 Bülach                 5:49.42,6       -----  (1067) Diplom    20,588 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Willi Paul             1958 Weiach                 5:49.42,0       -----  (1069) Diplom    20,589 ¦ 
Class      ---  Winkelmann Rainer      1963 Wädenswil              9:06.49,0       -----  (1486) Diplom    17,556 ¦ 
Class      ---  Wyser Andreas          1982 Hombrechtikon          9:47.02,4       -----  (1083) Diplom    16,353 ¦ 
Class      ---  Wyser Dario            1978 Hombrechtikon          9:46.58,3       -----  (1394) Diplom    16,355 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Zbinden Paul           1950 Elgg                   9:46.27,3       -----  (1416) Diplom    10,435 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Zschech Frank          1969 Zürich                 7:35.51,1       -----  (1100) Diplom    13,425 ¦ 
Class      ---  Züger Roland           1956 Bassersdorf            7:32.41,1       -----  (1460) Diplom    21,206 ¦ 
Class      ---  Zumbrunn Stefan        1967 Wetzikon ZH           11:16.19,4       -----  (1370) Diplom    14,194 ¦ 

Total 172



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.