Alpenbrevet 2007 - Uri (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr             km/h ¦ 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MTB        ---  Aschwanden Beat        1954 Seelisberg             8:42.51,9       -----    (28) Diplom    11,704 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Aschwanden Ursula      1959 Seelisberg             7:53.52,3       -----    (29) Diplom    12,914 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Bauhofer Heinz         1960 Schattdorf             8:28.02,2       -----  (1286) Diplom    12,046 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Baumann Bernhard       1976 Realp                  8:49.17,0       -----   (278) Diplom    11,562 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Baumann Tom            1978 Hospental              8:13.15,3       -----    (35) Diplom    12,407 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Danioth Carlo          1967 Andermatt              6:49.50,3       -----    (62) Diplom    14,932 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Gisler Sascha          1977 Andermatt              8:49.18,8       -----    (84) Diplom    11,562 ¦ 
Class      ---  Kronauer Beat          1956 Bürglen UR            10:29.07,9       -----  (1450) Diplom    15,259 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Muheim Anton           1949 Flüelen               11:40.46,9       -----  (1306) Diplom    22,260 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Müller Heiri           1950 Andermatt              7:44.31,8       -----  (1340) Diplom    13,174 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Probst Beat            1954 Altdorf UR             8:34.13,7       -----  (1564) Diplom    11,901 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Probst Esther          1957 Altdorf UR             7:26.33,4       -----  (1561) Diplom    13,704 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Rehmann Markus         1957 Altdorf UR             7:13.04,1       -----  (1432) Diplom    14,131 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Renner Anton           1964 Hospental              8:49.56,6       -----   (167) Diplom    11,548 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Segessenmann Markus    1971 Realp                  8:49.25,8       -----   (924) Diplom    11,559 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Simmen Franz Xaver     1976 Realp                  8:49.26,5       -----   (938) Diplom    11,559 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Simmen Helen           1977 Realp                  9:03.37,7       -----   (197) Diplom    11,257 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Simmen Max             1963 Andermatt              9:07.23,8       -----   (939) Diplom    11,180 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Simmen Roger           1976 Flüelen                9:00.14,8       -----   (940) Diplom    11,328 ¦ 
Class      ---  Tapuy Cerda Heriberto  1978 Hospental              9:47.21,6       -----   (981) Diplom    16,344 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Walker Roger           1971 Schattdorf             9:07.06,3       -----  (1213) Diplom    11,186 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Zgraggen Toni          1975 Silenen                8:13.15,8       -----   (246) Diplom    12,407 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Zihlmann Urs           1975 Erstfeld               8:27.21,5       -----  (1096) Diplom    14,191 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Zopp Beat              1957 Andermatt              8:59.13,0       -----  (1377) Diplom    11,349 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Zopp Martina           1957 Altdorf UR            10:54.57,7       -----  (1361) Diplom     9,344 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Zotter Michael         1984 Altdorf UR             6:30.46,8       -----  (1222) Diplom    15,660 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Zotter Ruedi           1952 Altdorf UR             9:37.48,4       -----  (1223) Diplom    10,591 ¦ 

Total 27



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.