Alpenbrevet 2007 - Tessin (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr             km/h ¦ 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Chall      ---  Aimi Oliviero          1972 Castro                10:52.59,5       -----  (1442) Diplom    23,890 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Alessi Willy           1967 Mendrisio              8:14.53,9       -----  (1237) Diplom    14,548 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Andrea Gerli           1977 S. Pietro              6:55.27,5       -----   (309) Diplom    17,330 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Arcioni Lorenzo        1968 Ludiano                7:55.30,0       -----  (1529) Diplom    12,870 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Brusa Edy              1965 Coldrerio              6:50.03,9       -----   (399) Diplom    17,558 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Brusa Emilio           1976 Capolago               6:42.22,5       -----   (400) Diplom    17,893 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Ceresa Tiziano         1967 Olivone               10:52.58,8       -----  (1439) Diplom    23,890 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Chiarvalloti Giovanni  1962 Iragna                 7:26.26,7       -----  (1475) Diplom    13,708 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Ferrari Giancarlo      1947 Bellinzona             8:49.42,7       -----    (71) Diplom    13,592 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Lepori Sandro          1968 Tesserete              6:38.15,7       -----  (1234) Diplom    18,078 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Martinoli Rémy         1957 Dongio                 5:50.03,7       -----  (1531) Diplom    17,482 ¦ 
Class      ---  Mauro Biasca           1960 Piotta                11:07.11,7       -----  (1249) Diplom    14,388 ¦ 
Class      ---  Molteni Rita           1956 Novazzano             11:02.29,4       -----   (750) Diplom    14,490 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Poletti Pier Luigi     1960 Magliaso               7:57.54,0       -----   (810) Diplom    15,065 ¦ 
Class      ---  Roemer Neria           1970 Sessa                 11:45.00,4       -----   (274) Diplom    13,616 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Rossi Emanuela         1977 Faido                  8:49.40,6       -----   (850) Diplom    13,593 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Rota Matteo            1975 Morbio Superiore       7:55.20,1       -----   (851) Diplom    15,147 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Röthlisberger Guido    1958 Coldrerio              8:22.13,7       -----  (1565) Diplom    14,336 ¦ 
Class      ---  Spiecker Urs-Holger    1965 Caslano                9:23.39,0       -----   (201) Diplom    17,031 ¦ 
Class      ---  Stockar Rudolf         1965 Maggia                 9:16.58,8       -----   (960) Diplom    17,235 ¦ 
Class      ---  Volonte Cristina       1975 Lugano                10:45.14,7       -----  (1236) Diplom    14,878 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Ziegler Christian      1961 Ascona                 8:33.04,0       -----  (1095) Diplom    14,033 ¦ 

Total 22



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.