Alpenbrevet 2007 - Thurgau (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr             km/h ¦ 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Class      ---  Albrecht Rolf          ???? Aadorf                10:55.19,2       -----  (1523) Diplom    14,649 ¦ 
Class      ---  Christen Kurt          1954 Leimbach TG           12:21.01,5       -----  (1291) Diplom    12,955 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Dreier Urs             1960 Weinfelden            11:37.57,3       -----   (290) Diplom     8,768 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Egli Fritz             1952 Frauenfeld             7:25.57,3       -----    (66) Diplom    13,723 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Haederli Peter         1955 Ettenhausen TG        12:46.25,7       -----  (1242) Diplom    20,354 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Hönigschmid Stephanie  1978 Kreuzlingen           10:08.15,7       -----  (1586) Diplom    10,061 ¦ 
FamE       ---  Kessler Margrirt       1942 Lustdorf                   -----       -----  (3004) Diplom       --- ¦ 
FamE       ---  Kessler Ulrich         1937 Lustdorf                   -----       -----  (3005) Diplom       --- ¦ 
Chall      ---  Leuenberger Peter      1968 Frauenfeld            12:34.22,8       -----   (709) Diplom    20,679 ¦ 
Class      ---  Lüthi Hannes           1976 Neuwilen              12:21.02,2       -----  (1347) Diplom    12,954 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Miller Ernst           1954 Kreuzlingen           11:35.12,9       -----   (286) Diplom     8,803 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Miller Mirco           1985 Kreuzlingen            7:00.17,3       -----   (287) Diplom    17,131 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Müller Roland          1963 Uttwil                 7:08.47,4       -----  (1396) Diplom    16,791 ¦ 
Class      ---  Näf Paul               ???? Neuwilen              12:21.03,5       -----  (1344) Diplom    12,954 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Rufener Urs            1954 Felben-Wellhausen      8:36.17,4       -----   (173) Diplom    13,945 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Sauter Dominik         1963 Weinfelden             7:08.46,7       -----   (177) Diplom    16,791 ¦ 
Class      ---  Störchli Peter         1965 Weinfelden            12:20.59,6       -----   (966) Diplom    12,955 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Ulli Roger             1962 Islikon                7:25.57,2       -----  (1002) Diplom    13,723 ¦ 
Class      ---  Zeller Markus          1953 Romanshorn            10:19.30,2       -----  (1088) Diplom    15,496 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Zeller Roland          1956 Aadorf                 6:46.08,9       -----  (1220) Diplom    15,068 ¦ 

Total 20



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.