Alpenbrevet 2007 - Schwyz (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr             km/h ¦ 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Jun        ---  Bacmann Jean-François  1971 Altendorf              6:18.17,4       -----  (1105) Diplom    19,033 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Baserga Martin         1966 Wollerau               5:58.42,2       -----  (1462) Diplom    20,072 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Bissig Ernst           1958 Goldau                10:45.23,9       -----   (359) Diplom     9,482 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Bissig Maria           1957 Goldau                10:45.19,2       -----   (360) Diplom     9,483 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Bugmann Daniel         1966 Wollerau              13:06.16,5       -----   (405) Diplom    19,840 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Fisch Petra            1979 Küssnacht am Rigi     11:41.11,4       -----   (470) Diplom     8,728 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Florin Sandro          1959 Feusisberg             6:01.22,5       -----  (1130) Diplom    19,923 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Helfenstein Marcel     1981 Brunnen               10:44.52,7       -----  (1143) Diplom     9,490 ¦ 
Class      ---  Henseler René          1971 Arth                   6:56.10,1       -----  (1469) Diplom    23,067 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Hurschler Andreas      1977 Egg SZ                12:48.13,5       -----  (1148) Diplom    20,306 ¦ 
Class      ---  Iten Marcel            1965 Altendorf              9:43.36,2       -----  (1431) Diplom    16,449 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Neff Christian         1972 Goldau                 8:55.38,1       -----   (771) Diplom    11,425 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Nünlist Rudolf         1957 Lachen SZ              9:15.18,1       -----   (783) Diplom    11,021 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Schneebeli Bettina     1970 Goldau                10:45.20,9       -----   (907) Diplom     9,483 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Stocker Claudio        1985 Wollerau               9:14.13,8       -----   (961) Diplom    11,042 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Stocker Samuel         1958 Wollerau               9:14.13,3       -----   (962) Diplom    11,042 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Unterhuber Erik        1964 Lachen SZ             10:12.53,2       -----  (1360) Diplom    11,747 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Vetsch Andreas         1953 Pfäffikon SZ           9:14.17,5       -----  (1022) Diplom    11,041 ¦ 
Class      ---  Weber Leo              1965 Feusisberg             8:44.46,0       -----   (230) Diplom    18,293 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Wildschut Edwin        1956 Pfäffikon SZ          11:12.28,5       -----  (1066) Diplom     9,100 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Zehnder Werner         1960 Goldau                10:45.08,1       -----   (244) Diplom     9,486 ¦ 

Total 21



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.