Alpenbrevet 2007 - St. Gallen (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr             km/h ¦ 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Class      ---  Baldinger Robert       1951 St. Gallen             9:20.43,6       -----    (33) Diplom    17,120 ¦ 
Class      ---  Bergmann Claudia       1980 St. Gallen             9:09.58,7       -----  (1381) Diplom    17,455 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Bossart Lukas          1983 Zuzwil SG              8:15.46,1       -----    (45) Diplom    14,522 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Bossart Urs            1954 Zuzwil SG              8:15.42,1       -----   (381) Diplom    14,524 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Eberle Rolf            1965 Flums                  7:57.16,6       -----  (1438) Diplom    15,085 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Engeler Martin         1950 St. Gallen             6:22.55,4       -----  (1328) Diplom    18,802 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Grünenfelder René      1968 Mels                  12:28.03,4       -----   (538) Diplom    20,854 ¦ 
Class      ---  Hubatka Thomas         1954 Altstätten SG         10:38.46,1       -----  (1311) Diplom    15,028 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Kobler Peter           1978 Montlingen            10:36.03,8       -----   (665) Diplom     9,621 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Lenherr Franz-Xaver    1975 Gams                   8:13.00,6       -----   (136) Diplom    14,604 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Loher Pia              1945 Montlingen            10:38.44,6       -----   (714) Diplom     9,581 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Loher Richard          1941 Montlingen            10:40.06,8       -----   (715) Diplom     9,560 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Mattle Gottlieb        1949 Oberriet SG           10:38.37,8       -----   (731) Diplom     9,583 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Mehrwald Uwe           1964 Abtwil SG              7:30.23,7       -----   (736) Diplom    15,985 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Nadig Regula           1969 Tscherlach             9:50.32,1       -----  (1435) Diplom    10,363 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Nadig Victor           1965 Tscherlach            12:08.06,5       -----  (1434) Diplom    21,425 ¦ 
Class      ---  Näf Philipp            1981 Berg SG                9:09.56,5       -----  (1382) Diplom    17,456 ¦ 
Class      ---  Picciano Ivan          1982 Abtwil SG              8:04.29,5       -----   (805) Diplom    19,814 ¦ 
Class      ---  Reimnitz Frank         1971 Buchs SG               9:46.19,4       -----  (1456) Diplom    16,373 ¦ 
Class      ---  Renner Niklas          1982 Engelburg              8:48.13,4       -----  (1378) Diplom    18,174 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Rueck Alex             1968 Buchs SG               7:24.24,8       -----   (860) Diplom    16,201 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Schüeber Thomas        1965 Eschenbach SG          7:37.02,7       -----   (914) Diplom    13,390 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Studer Bert            1973 Bütschwil              8:57.55,3       -----  (1259) Diplom    13,384 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Thoma Sara             1975 St. Gallen             9:36.13,2       -----  (1260) Diplom    12,495 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Truniger Markus        1959 St. Gallen             6:26.13,2       -----   (998) Diplom    18,642 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Weingart Klaus         1974 St. Gallen             5:08.56,3       -----  (1572) Diplom    23,305 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Wille Gregor           1968 Buchs SG               7:24.21,9       -----  (1068) Diplom    16,202 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Wocher Dagmar          1953 Berneck               11:45.27,7       -----  (1077) Diplom    10,206 ¦ 
Class      ---  Wocher Joachim         1963 Berneck                9:28.42,0       -----   (238) Diplom    16,880 ¦ 

Total 29



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.