Alpenbrevet 2007 - Luzern (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr             km/h ¦ 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MTB        ---  Aegerter Daniel        1972 Sempach Station       11:41.11,5       -----   (302) Diplom     8,727 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Ansermet Daniel        1965 Meggen                 8:55.37,0       -----   (313) Diplom    11,426 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Aregger Markus         1957 Rain                  13:16.55,6       -----  (1321) Diplom    19,575 ¦ 
Class      ---  Arnold Philipp         1972 Littau                11:25.33,5       -----   (318) Diplom    14,003 ¦ 
Class      ---  Balsinha Joao          1965 Luzern                11:24.28,9       -----   (324) Diplom    14,025 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Banz Roland            1961 Littau                10:03.48,7       -----   (325) Diplom    10,135 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Baumeler Oliver        1974 Nottwil                8:26.25,7       -----   (336) Diplom    12,084 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Berchtold Gregor       1970 Luzern                 8:48.10,4       -----   (344) Diplom    11,587 ¦ 
Class      ---  Birrer Herbert         1972 Willisau               9:34.00,3       -----    (41) Diplom    16,724 ¦ 
Class      ---  Blum Peter             1969 Menznau                9:00.35,8       -----  (1451) Diplom    17,758 ¦ 
Class      ---  Bösiger Ulrich         1950 Kriens                 9:08.08,2       -----  (1440) Diplom    17,513 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Brunner Jürg           1960 Oberkirch LU           9:59.55,9       -----    (53) Diplom    10,201 ¦ 
Class      ---  Bucheli Thomas         1973 Hergiswil b. Willisa   8:33.33,3       -----    (54) Diplom    18,693 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Bucher Daniel          1972 Hitzkirch              5:18.07,7       -----  (1418) Diplom    22,632 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Bucher Franz           1976 Littau                 6:26.14,2       -----  (1526) Diplom    18,641 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Christen Daniel        1972 Meggen                 6:08.03,6       -----  (1540) Diplom    19,562 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Duss Bruno             1973 Nottwil                8:26.25,7       -----   (452) Diplom    12,084 ¦ 
Class      ---  Elmiger Manuel         1988 Luzern                 8:40.08,6       -----  (1369) Diplom    18,456 ¦ 
Class      ---  Eltschinger Markus     1959 Kriens                 9:54.52,5       -----  (1430) Diplom    16,137 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Emmenegger Thomas      1959 Hitzkirch              7:53.48,4       -----    (68) Diplom    15,196 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Felder Josef           1952 Ruswil                 7:20.00,0       -----  (1574) Diplom    16,363 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Galbier Martin         1961 Adligenswil            8:31.17,0       -----   (494) Diplom    11,969 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Glanzmann Peter        1974 Schenkon               8:33.40,6       -----   (513) Diplom    11,914 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Godel André            1964 Baldegg                7:50.08,4       -----   (518) Diplom    13,017 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Hager André            1969 Littau                 6:56.14,7       -----  (1524) Diplom    14,702 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Hager Jörg             1967 Kriens                 7:35.43,1       -----    (94) Diplom    13,429 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Honegger Othmar        1957 Root                   6:19.13,7       -----  (1542) Diplom    18,985 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Hügi Walter            1967 Schenkon               7:04.58,9       -----   (109) Diplom    16,941 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Hurschler Tobias       1981 Ballwil                4:50.25,8       -----   (111) Diplom    24,790 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Jenny Manuela          1983 Kriens                10:03.18,7       -----   (118) Diplom    10,144 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Käch Peter             1964 Kriens                12:37.57,2       -----   (121) Diplom    20,581 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Kaiser Elisabeth       1960 Luzern                11:18.53,6       -----   (627) Diplom    10,605 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Käppeli Markus         1973 Buttisholz             8:26.42,7       -----   (631) Diplom    12,077 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Koller Kandid          1961 Root                  13:05.14,1       -----  (1422) Diplom    19,866 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Koller Kandid          1961 Root                   8:52.13,0       -----  (1498) Diplom    11,499 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Konrad Elmar           1972 Luzern                 9:15.17,4       -----   (672) Diplom    11,021 ¦ 
Class      ---  Kossack Lutz           1970 Weggis                 9:06.02,8       -----  (1246) Diplom    17,580 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Krummenacher Max       1968 Gunzwil                8:21.33,9       -----   (684) Diplom    12,201 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Kunz Josef             1949 Geiss                  8:45.07,1       -----   (692) Diplom    11,654 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Kuster Stefan          1974 Luzern                 9:40.42,7       -----   (695) Diplom    10,538 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Lammer Daniel          1963 Luzern                 9:29.28,9       -----  (1393) Diplom    10,746 ¦ 
Class      ---  Lustenberger Walter    1952 Malters                9:54.46,5       -----  (1428) Diplom    16,140 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Mahler Mike            1976 Rain                  10:04.39,0       -----  (1505) Diplom    10,121 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Marti Bruno            1971 Luzern                 7:20.00,0       -----  (1573) Diplom    16,363 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Meier Andreas          1951 Kastanienbaum         10:00.57,9       -----  (1250) Diplom    10,183 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Meier Bernhard         1960 Buchrain               8:52.16,7       -----  (1499) Diplom    11,497 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Meier Pius             1967 Adligenswil            8:52.19,7       -----  (1515) Diplom    11,496 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Meister Markus         1959 Neuenkirch            10:06.19,3       -----  (1252) Diplom    10,093 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Muff Andreas           1966 Neuenkirch             9:18.20,1       -----   (757) Diplom    10,961 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Nussbaumer Marcel      1962 Nottwil                8:23.01,3       -----  (1566) Diplom    14,313 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Odermatt Kurt          1955 Littau                 8:37.55,9       -----  (1453) Diplom    11,816 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Pfiffner Alex          1952 Beromünster            7:56.09,2       -----  (1519) Diplom    12,853 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Portmann Othmar        1968 Ruswil                12:09.27,7       -----   (273) Diplom    21,385 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Rast Claude            1981 Luzern                 7:11.00,1       -----  (1511) Diplom    14,199 ¦ 
Class      ---  Reber Markus           1962 Adligenswil           11:26.39,0       -----   (823) Diplom    13,980 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Roos Hans              1964 Hitzkirch              5:38.25,2       -----  (1502) Diplom    21,275 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Roos Pirmin            1977 Luzern                 7:39.54,9       -----   (171) Diplom    13,306 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Roth Michel            1979 Reiden                 5:14.04,4       -----  (1518) Diplom    22,924 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Schacher Andrea        1976 Luzern                 7:39.45,6       -----   (178) Diplom    13,311 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Schärli Alois          1951 Geiss                  8:45.07,3       -----   (881) Diplom    11,654 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Schild Barbara+Knüsel  1967 Luzern                 7:46.05,2       -----  (1510) Diplom    13,130 ¦ 
Class      ---  Schinca Ermanno        1974 Adligenswil            9:39.14,8       -----  (1417) Diplom    16,573 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Schmid Christian       1981 Reiden                 8:29.11,5       -----   (897) Diplom    14,140 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Schwegler Othmar       1955 Alberswil              9:35.21,0       -----  (1257) Diplom    12,514 ¦ 
Class      ---  Schwehr Peter          1964 Schachen LU           11:28.18,2       -----   (921) Diplom    13,947 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Schweizer Simon        1987 Obernau                4:52.55,6       -----   (193) Diplom    24,579 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Setz Sandra            1975 Rothenburg             7:54.52,5       -----   (931) Diplom    15,161 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Setz Thomas            1972 Rothenburg             8:26.29,9       -----   (932) Diplom    12,082 ¦ 
Class      ---  Stalder Walter         1960 Wolhusen               9:00.35,6       -----  (1454) Diplom    17,758 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Steiner Joe            1965 Hohenrain              8:08.51,1       -----  (1196) Diplom    12,519 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Steiner Norbert        1964 Rothenburg             8:59.24,7       -----   (958) Diplom    11,345 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Stocker Markus         1981 Luzern                 7:10.57,1       -----  (1506) Diplom    14,201 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Stöckli Elmar          1961 Ettiswil               9:35.19,8       -----  (1200) Diplom    12,514 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Stöckli Josef          1957 Hochdorf               8:08.55,9       -----   (206) Diplom    12,517 ¦ 
Class      ---  Syfrig Benno           1951 Luzern                 8:44.09,3       -----   (269) Diplom    18,315 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Thalmann Reto          1964 Reiden                10:30.38,7       -----  (1205) Diplom     9,704 ¦ 
Class      ---  Tiefenbacher Martin    1959 Kriens                11:32.16,9       -----   (219) Diplom    13,867 ¦ 
Class      ---  Vanderperre Denis      1987 Meggen                 6:58.23,6       -----   (222) Diplom    22,944 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Vanderperre Marc       1954 Meggen                 7:34.50,0       -----  (1466) Diplom    15,829 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Vögtli Andy            1956 Beromünster            7:33.57,1       -----  (1492) Diplom    13,481 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Waldvogel Mäni         1959 Luzern                 8:17.21,0       -----  (1041) Diplom    12,305 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Wamishr Roland         1973 Hochdorf               9:20.00,0       -----  (1577) Diplom    12,857 ¦ 
Class      ---  Waser Konrad           1948 Adligenswil           10:39.30,2       -----  (1046) Diplom    15,011 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Wicki Franz            1960 Sempach Station        9:18.17,9       -----  (1061) Diplom    10,961 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Wieser Jürg            1968 Rothenburg             8:59.25,5       -----  (1064) Diplom    11,345 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Wigger Adi             1963 Hochdorf               9:19.37,4       -----  (1216) Diplom    10,935 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Wittmer Christoph      1976 Sempach Stadt          6:24.10,0       -----  (1554) Diplom    15,930 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Wymann Hanspeter       1967 Reiden                10:30.39,8       -----  (1218) Diplom     9,704 ¦ 
Class      ---  Zemp Christian         1973 Littau                11:25.33,8       -----  (1090) Diplom    14,003 ¦ 

Total 89



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.