(40) Mountainbike

Alpenbrevet 2007 - (40) Mountainbike

  Rang Name und Vorname         Jg   Land/Ort                        Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr             km/h ¦    And-Lukm ¦   Lukm-And ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  ---  Ackermann Stefan         1964 Matzendorf                 8:46.39,8       -----   (301) Diplom    11,620 ¦   4:52.01,9 ¦  3:54.37,9 ¦
  ---  Aebi Fredy               1960 Erlinsbach                 6:41.03,7       -----  (1383) Diplom    15,259 ¦   3:39.55,6 ¦  3:01.08,1 ¦
  ---  Aegerter Daniel          1972 Sempach Station           11:41.11,5       -----   (302) Diplom     8,727 ¦   6:38.41,4 ¦  5:02.30,1 ¦
  ---  Andermatt Viktor         1982 Mühlau                     7:54.47,2       -----    (27) Diplom    12,889 ¦   4:22.28,5 ¦  3:32.18,7 ¦
  ---  Andres Yves              1972 Zürich                    11:07.25,2       -----   (311) Diplom     9,169 ¦   5:55.49,1 ¦  5:11.36,1 ¦
  ---  Ansermet Daniel          1965 Meggen                     8:55.37,0       -----   (313) Diplom    11,426 ¦   5:09.44,3 ¦  3:45.52,7 ¦
  ---  Arcioni Lorenzo          1968 Ludiano                    7:55.30,0       -----  (1529) Diplom    12,870 ¦        ---- ¦       ---- ¦
  ---  Aregger Herbert          1962 Kägiswil                  10:03.49,2       -----   (314) Diplom    10,135 ¦   5:51.43,1 ¦  4:12.06,1 ¦
  ---  Aschwanden Beat          1954 Seelisberg                 8:42.51,9       -----    (28) Diplom    11,704 ¦   4:45.32,1 ¦  3:57.19,8 ¦
  ---  Aschwanden Ursula        1959 Seelisberg                 7:53.52,3       -----    (29) Diplom    12,914 ¦   4:43.25,4 ¦  3:10.26,9 ¦
  ---  Backhaus Norman          1963 Zürich                     9:36.05,9       -----   (321) Diplom    10,623 ¦   5:15.24,2 ¦  4:20.41,7 ¦
  ---  Banz Roland              1961 Littau                    10:03.48,7       -----   (325) Diplom    10,135 ¦   5:51.28,7 ¦  4:12.20,0 ¦
  ---  Barmettler Daniel        1962 Oberdorf NW                8:17.20,8       -----   (326) Diplom    12,305 ¦   4:32.33,7 ¦  3:44.47,1 ¦
  ---  Bauhofer Heinz           1960 Schattdorf                 8:28.02,2       -----  (1286) Diplom    12,046 ¦   4:45.46,5 ¦  3:42.15,7 ¦
  ---  Baumann Bernhard         1976 Realp                      8:49.17,0       -----   (278) Diplom    11,562 ¦   5:11.28,7 ¦  3:37.48,3 ¦
  ---  Baumann Daniel           1969 Stans                     10:30.10,6       -----   (331) Diplom     9,711 ¦   5:42.05,3 ¦  4:48.05,3 ¦
  ---  Baumann Herbert          1967 Buochs                    10:30.10,6       -----   (332) Diplom     9,711 ¦   5:42.05,3 ¦  4:48.05,3 ¦
  ---  Baumann Tom              1978 Hospental                  8:13.15,3       -----    (35) Diplom    12,407 ¦   4:32.14,4 ¦  3:41.00,9 ¦
  ---  Baumeler Oliver          1974 Nottwil                    8:26.25,7       -----   (336) Diplom    12,084 ¦   4:45.33,8 ¦  3:40.51,9 ¦
  ---  Berchtold Dominik        1976 Giswil                     7:44.31,5       -----  (1339) Diplom    13,174 ¦   4:23.27,1 ¦  3:21.04,4 ¦
  ---  Berchtold Gregor         1970 Luzern                     8:48.10,4       -----   (344) Diplom    11,587 ¦   5:32.01,1 ¦  3:16.09,3 ¦
  ---  Bertschi Urs             1959 Aarau                      6:46.50,0       -----  (1341) Diplom    15,043 ¦   3:51.26,8 ¦  2:55.23,2 ¦
  ---  Birrer Daniel            1983 Stans                      8:44.29,0       -----  (1474) Diplom    11,668 ¦   5:06.42,2 ¦  3:37.46,8 ¦
  ---  Birrer Josef             ???? Stans                      8:47.18,7       -----  (1473) Diplom    11,606 ¦   5:06.39,8 ¦  3:40.38,9 ¦
  ---  Bissig Ernst             1958 Goldau                    10:45.23,9       -----   (359) Diplom     9,482 ¦   6:21.07,0 ¦  4:24.16,9 ¦
  ---  Bissig Maria             1957 Goldau                    10:45.19,2       -----   (360) Diplom     9,483 ¦   6:21.13,5 ¦  4:24.05,7 ¦
  ---  Blaser Christoph         1974 Forch                      7:16.29,4       -----   (363) Diplom    14,020 ¦   4:06.34,1 ¦  3:09.55,3 ¦
  ---  Borer Guido              1963 Büsserach                  6:51.24,6       -----   (292) Diplom    14,875 ¦   3:51.52,0 ¦  2:59.32,6 ¦
  ---  Bossard Olivier          1961 Basel                     11:03.51,8       -----   (378) Diplom     9,218 ¦        ---- ¦       ---- ¦
  ---  Bossard Toni             1954 Lupfig                     9:02.01,3       -----   (379) Diplom    11,291 ¦   5:02.41,9 ¦  3:59.19,4 ¦
  ---  Brassel Urs              1962 Biel/Bienne                8:37.35,5       -----   (386) Diplom    11,823 ¦   5:17.28,0 ¦  3:20.07,5 ¦
  ---  Brechbuhl Martin         1965 Hedingen                   8:38.36,7       -----   (251) Diplom    11,800 ¦   5:16.12,5 ¦  3:22.24,2 ¦
  ---  Bruhin Eva               1969 Zug                        6:54.44,2       -----    (51) Diplom    14,756 ¦   3:49.55,1 ¦  3:04.49,1 ¦
  ---  Bruhin Roland            1964 Zug                        6:01.07,6       -----    (52) Diplom    16,946 ¦   3:16.26,4 ¦  2:44.41,2 ¦
  ---  Brunner Christian        1960 Witterswil                 8:18.41,9       -----  (1408) Diplom    12,271 ¦   4:40.45,9 ¦  3:37.56,0 ¦
  ---  Brunner Jürg             1960 Oberkirch LU               9:59.55,9       -----    (53) Diplom    10,201 ¦   5:38.58,6 ¦  4:20.57,3 ¦
  ---  Büchi Christian          1964 Illnau                     6:07.23,6       -----    (55) Diplom    16,657 ¦   3:31.13,3 ¦  2:36.10,3 ¦
  ---  Buck Roger               1977 Möhlin                     9:58.58,8       -----  (1269) Diplom    10,217 ¦   5:46.09,1 ¦  4:12.49,7 ¦
  ---  Bühler Marc              1964 Wettswil                  11:50.04,4       -----   (407) Diplom     8,618 ¦        ---- ¦       ---- ¦
  ---  Burch Marco              1978 Kerns                      6:35.24,8       -----   (266) Diplom    15,477 ¦   3:40.58,4 ¦  2:54.26,4 ¦
  ---  Bürcher Iwan             1975 Sarnen                     7:44.45,3       -----   (410) Diplom    13,168 ¦   4:23.45,5 ¦  3:20.59,8 ¦
  ---  Bütler René              1963 Merenschwand               5:44.00,0       -----  (1548) Diplom    17,790 ¦        ---- ¦       ---- ¦
  ---  Chiarvalloti Giovanni    1962 Iragna                     7:26.26,7       -----  (1475) Diplom    13,708 ¦   4:06.36,3 ¦  3:19.50,4 ¦
  ---  Chiocchetti Noel         1960 Wallisellen                9:41.54,1       -----   (423) Diplom    10,517 ¦   5:32.12,2 ¦  4:09.41,9 ¦
  ---  Christ Gabriele          1963 Rheinfelden                7:36.00,7       -----  (1491) Diplom    13,420 ¦   4:18.24,9 ¦  3:17.35,8 ¦
  ---  Christ Urs               1962 Rheinfelden                6:27.41,0       -----   (425) Diplom    15,786 ¦   3:38.49,2 ¦  2:48.51,8 ¦
  ---  Dahinden Reto            1976 Burg AG                   10:44.26,5       -----  (1117) Diplom     9,496 ¦   6:04.36,4 ¦  4:39.50,1 ¦
  ---  Daniel Kottmann          1982 Cham                       9:25.15,2       -----  (1118) Diplom    10,827 ¦   5:13.23,9 ¦  4:11.51,3 ¦
  ---  Danioth Carlo            1967 Andermatt                  6:49.50,3       -----    (62) Diplom    14,932 ¦   3:44.38,7 ¦  3:05.11,6 ¦
  ---  Dauwalder Theres         1971 Unterseen                  8:04.11,1       -----   (433) Diplom    12,639 ¦   4:30.34,4 ¦  3:33.36,7 ¦
  ---  Dengler Uwe              1964 D-Albstadt                 6:00.11,0       -----  (1273) Diplom    16,991 ¦        ---- ¦       ---- ¦
  ---  Derungs Simon            1967 Sedrun                     5:23.05,3       -----  (1528) Diplom    18,942 ¦        ---- ¦       ---- ¦
  ---  Dolf Abraham             1963 Rueun                      5:51.04,2       -----  (1517) Diplom    17,432 ¦   3:18.32,4 ¦  2:32.31,8 ¦
  ---  Dörig Rolf               1956 Ebertswil                 10:03.51,2       -----  (1477) Diplom    10,134 ¦   5:51.30,7 ¦  4:12.20,5 ¦
  ---  Dreier Urs               1960 Weinfelden                11:37.57,3       -----   (290) Diplom     8,768 ¦   6:27.40,9 ¦  5:10.16,4 ¦
  ---  Drummer Ricky            1966 Küttigrn                   8:19.29,5       -----   (449) Diplom    12,252 ¦   4:48.55,6 ¦  3:30.33,9 ¦
  ---  Durrer Erwin             1975 Kerns                      6:22.48,7       -----   (451) Diplom    15,986 ¦   3:40.58,0 ¦  2:41.50,7 ¦
  ---  Duss Bruno               1973 Nottwil                    8:26.25,7       -----   (452) Diplom    12,084 ¦   4:45.29,4 ¦  3:40.56,3 ¦
  ---  Egli Fritz               1952 Frauenfeld                 7:25.57,3       -----    (66) Diplom    13,723 ¦   4:16.38,9 ¦  3:09.18,4 ¦
  ---  Ehrsam Janine            1982 Ormalingen                11:36.51,0       -----   (459) Diplom     8,782 ¦   6:59.38,8 ¦  4:37.12,2 ¦
  ---  Engel Christoph          1961 Büetigen                   8:10.52,4       -----   (464) Diplom    12,467 ¦   4:39.36,8 ¦  3:31.15,6 ¦
  ---  Enz Stefan               1964 Ennetbürgen                7:38.48,7       -----  (1504) Diplom    13,338 ¦   4:11.52,6 ¦  3:26.56,1 ¦
  ---  Fees Samuel              1961 Ennetbürgen                9:10.03,4       -----  (1550) Diplom    11,126 ¦        ---- ¦       ---- ¦
  ---  Fisch Petra              1979 Küssnacht am Rigi         11:41.11,4       -----   (470) Diplom     8,728 ¦   6:38.41,9 ¦  5:02.29,5 ¦
  ---  Fischer Daniel           1965 Reinach BL                 8:43.01,5       -----   (471) Diplom    11,701 ¦   4:52.57,5 ¦  3:50.04,0 ¦
  ---  Fluri Michael            1990 Matzendorf                 8:39.58,9       -----   (479) Diplom    11,769 ¦   4:47.49,7 ¦  3:52.09,2 ¦
  ---  Fluri Peter              1967 Matzendorf                 8:40.59,9       -----   (480) Diplom    11,746 ¦   4:47.50,2 ¦  3:53.09,7 ¦
  ---  Flury Peter              1957 Heimberg                   7:58.01,4       -----   (481) Diplom    12,802 ¦   4:33.03,0 ¦  3:24.58,4 ¦
  ---  Frei Hanskaspar          1976 Grüt (Gossau ZH)           5:31.36,4       -----    (77) Diplom    18,455 ¦   3:00.57,6 ¦  2:30.38,8 ¦
  ---  Frei Kurt                1964 Uetikon am See             6:46.12,3       -----  (1533) Diplom    15,066 ¦        ---- ¦       ---- ¦
  ---  Frei Thomas              1966 Gebenstorf                 7:40.19,6       -----  (1447) Diplom    13,294 ¦   4:16.09,9 ¦  3:24.09,7 ¦
  ---  Frick Urs                1980 Knonau                     9:25.15,4       -----  (1226) Diplom    10,826 ¦   5:13.39,2 ¦  4:11.36,2 ¦
  ---  Fricker Stefan           1978 Ballwil                   10:02.15,6       -----    (79) Diplom    10,161 ¦   5:49.20,0 ¦  4:12.55,6 ¦
  ---  Friedli Peter            1955 Lengnau BE                 8:25.45,9       -----    (80) Diplom    12,100 ¦   4:45.54,5 ¦  3:39.51,4 ¦
  ---  Galbier Martin           1961 Adligenswil                8:31.17,0       -----   (494) Diplom    11,969 ¦   4:44.41,8 ¦  3:46.35,2 ¦
  ---  Ganz Bruno               1953 Schaffhausen               9:44.03,7       -----  (1587) Diplom    10,478 ¦        ---- ¦       ---- ¦
  ---  Gautschi Hans-Rudolf     1957 Holziken                   7:33.37,0       -----  (1536) Diplom    13,491 ¦        ---- ¦       ---- ¦
  ---  Gerig Yvonne             1968 Alpnach Dorf               9:43.52,7       -----  (1507) Diplom    10,481 ¦   5:50.16,5 ¦  3:53.36,2 ¦
  ---  Gerz Michael             1966 D-Stuttgart                7:25.20,5       -----   (509) Diplom    13,742 ¦   4:07.54,2 ¦  3:17.26,3 ¦
  ---  Gfeller Thomas           1966 Wichtrach                  9:17.47,3       -----  (1376) Diplom    10,971 ¦   5:02.42,6 ¦  4:15.04,7 ¦
  ---  Giacone Innocenzo        1965 D-Albstadt                 5:56.34,8       -----  (1280) Diplom    17,163 ¦   3:16.04,6 ¦  2:40.30,2 ¦
  ---  Gianola Mario            1955 Zufikon                    7:22.20,0       -----  (1552) Diplom    13,835 ¦        ---- ¦       ---- ¦
  ---  Gisler Sascha            1977 Andermatt                  8:49.18,8       -----    (84) Diplom    11,562 ¦   5:11.26,3 ¦  3:37.52,5 ¦
  ---  Glanzmann Peter          1974 Schenkon                   8:33.40,6       -----   (513) Diplom    11,914 ¦   4:51.31,7 ¦  3:42.08,9 ¦
  ---  Gloor Felix              1956 Oberkulm                   8:37.48,4       -----   (516) Diplom    11,819 ¦   4:51.56,1 ¦  3:45.52,3 ¦
  ---  Gloor Rene               1950 Muhen                      7:33.37,0       -----  (1537) Diplom    13,491 ¦        ---- ¦       ---- ¦
  ---  Godel André              1964 Baldegg                    7:50.08,4       -----   (518) Diplom    13,017 ¦   4:32.03,2 ¦  3:18.05,2 ¦
  ---  Goepfert Roger           1961 Dornach                    7:47.35,5       -----  (1136) Diplom    13,088 ¦   4:07.24,6 ¦  3:40.10,9 ¦
  ---  Grau Daniel              1960 Oberentfelden              7:21.53,1       -----  (1379) Diplom    13,849 ¦   4:01.40,4 ¦  3:20.12,7 ¦
  ---  Gysin Hanspeter          1963 Lausen                     7:40.19,0       -----    (90) Diplom    13,295 ¦   4:16.51,6 ¦  3:23.27,4 ¦
  ---  Gysler Urs               1947 Merishausen                7:01.33,6       -----  (1332) Diplom    14,517 ¦   3:55.36,1 ¦  3:05.57,5 ¦
  ---  Hagen Stefan             1961 Richigen                   9:24.01,5       -----    (93) Diplom    10,850 ¦   5:08.52,9 ¦  4:15.08,6 ¦
  ---  Hager André              1969 Littau                     6:56.14,7       -----  (1524) Diplom    14,702 ¦        ---- ¦       ---- ¦
  ---  Hager Jörg               1967 Kriens                     7:35.43,1       -----    (94) Diplom    13,429 ¦   4:07.01,0 ¦  3:28.42,1 ¦
  ---  Hattenhauer Frank        1969 D-München                  9:17.51,0       -----    (95) Diplom    10,970 ¦   5:06.51,3 ¦  4:10.59,7 ¦
  ---  Hauser Jack              1957 Wädenswil                  9:14.20,4       -----   (558) Diplom    11,040 ¦   5:15.23,0 ¦  3:58.57,4 ¦
  ---  Helfenstein Marcel       1981 Brunnen                   10:44.52,7       -----  (1143) Diplom     9,490 ¦   6:21.05,8 ¦  4:23.46,9 ¦
  ---  Hoch Franz               1956 D-Tauberbischofsheim       8:58.06,0       -----   (585) Diplom    11,373 ¦   5:31.31,6 ¦  3:26.34,4 ¦
  ---  Hodler Bernhard          1960 Hünenberg                  8:08.32,1       -----   (589) Diplom    12,527 ¦   4:40.01,5 ¦  3:28.30,6 ¦
  ---  Hofer Simon              1976 Mühlethurnen               9:13.27,7       -----   (104) Diplom    11,057 ¦   4:53.16,5 ¦  4:20.11,2 ¦
  ---  Hönigschmid Stephanie    1978 Kreuzlingen               10:08.15,7       -----  (1586) Diplom    10,061 ¦        ---- ¦       ---- ¦
  ---  Hosseini Ali             1957 Freienstein                9:52.39,2       -----  (1145) Diplom    10,326 ¦   5:46.19,2 ¦  4:06.20,0 ¦
  ---  Howald Beat              1963 Biel/Bienne                8:36.45,6       -----   (600) Diplom    11,843 ¦   5:17.15,0 ¦  3:19.30,6 ¦
  ---  Howald Pascal            1971 Lyss                       8:10.57,1       -----   (106) Diplom    12,465 ¦   4:39.39,8 ¦  3:31.17,3 ¦
  ---  Huber Manfred            1960 Zetzwil                    9:59.59,6       -----   (107) Diplom    10,200 ¦   5:39.00,7 ¦  4:20.58,9 ¦
  ---  Huber Peter              1957 Zufikon                    8:35.52,0       -----   (601) Diplom    11,863 ¦   4:33.38,1 ¦  4:02.13,9 ¦
  ---  Hübscher Walter          1952 Thayngen                   9:11.57,5       -----  (1501) Diplom    11,087 ¦   5:19.59,7 ¦  3:51.57,8 ¦
  ---  Hunkeler Josef           1955 Hemmiken                   7:35.07,6       -----  (1147) Diplom    13,446 ¦   4:07.19,7 ¦  3:27.47,9 ¦
  ---  Hüttenrauch Regina       1963 Forch                      9:36.07,1       -----   (608) Diplom    10,622 ¦   5:15.25,2 ¦  4:20.41,9 ¦
  ---  Hüttner Uwe              1965 Münsingen                  9:17.46,2       -----  (1373) Diplom    10,972 ¦   5:02.43,5 ¦  4:15.02,7 ¦
  ---  Imwinkelried Marco       1982 Diegten                   11:48.47,8       -----   (114) Diplom     8,634 ¦   6:14.17,0 ¦  5:34.30,8 ¦
  ---  Imwinkelried Urs         1954 Diegten                   11:48.48,8       -----   (115) Diplom     8,634 ¦   6:14.21,8 ¦  5:34.27,0 ¦
  ---  Jenny Manuela            1983 Kriens                    10:03.18,7       -----   (118) Diplom    10,144 ¦   5:49.23,1 ¦  4:13.55,6 ¦
  ---  Jufer Martin             1968 Horgen                     7:43.00,0       -----   (623) Diplom    13,218 ¦   4:17.41,7 ¦  3:25.18,3 ¦
  ---  Jurecka Ewa              1965 PL-Jablonowo 87-330        9:21.42,2       -----   (255) Diplom    10,895 ¦   5:28.21,0 ¦  3:53.21,2 ¦
  ---  Käppeli Markus           1973 Buttisholz                 8:26.42,7       -----   (631) Diplom    12,077 ¦   4:45.34,7 ¦  3:41.08,0 ¦
  ---  Kaufmann Armin           1962 D-Endingen                 8:03.29,3       -----   (633) Diplom    12,658 ¦   4:35.38,2 ¦  3:27.51,1 ¦
  ---  Keinath Harry            1968 D-Gammertingen             6:16.11,7       -----  (1278) Diplom    16,268 ¦        ---- ¦       ---- ¦
  ---  Kläy Bernhard            1962 Ostermundigen              8:09.03,6       -----   (126) Diplom    12,513 ¦   4:25.48,4 ¦  3:43.15,2 ¦
  ---  Kobler Peter             1978 Montlingen                10:36.03,8       -----   (665) Diplom     9,621 ¦   6:16.03,7 ¦  4:20.00,1 ¦
  ---  Koch Henner              1964 Buochs                     8:30.52,7       -----   (666) Diplom    11,979 ¦   4:49.45,3 ¦  3:41.07,4 ¦
  ---  Koller Kandid            1961 Root                       8:52.13,0       -----  (1498) Diplom    11,499 ¦   4:31.11,3 ¦  4:21.01,7 ¦
  ---  Konrad Elmar             1972 Luzern                     9:15.17,4       -----   (672) Diplom    11,021 ¦   5:32.38,1 ¦  3:42.39,3 ¦
  ---  Konrad Patrik            1969 Sins                       8:59.36,8       -----   (673) Diplom    11,341 ¦   5:13.36,7 ¦  3:46.00,1 ¦
  ---  Kroismayr Gerhard        1965 Turbenthal                 8:13.51,4       -----  (1158) Diplom    12,392 ¦   4:35.50,4 ¦  3:38.01,0 ¦
  ---  Krummenacher Max         1968 Gunzwil                    8:21.33,9       -----   (684) Diplom    12,201 ¦   4:35.10,1 ¦  3:46.23,8 ¦
  ---  Kümin Oliver             1971 Zürich                    10:04.38,9       -----  (1503) Diplom    10,121 ¦   5:34.28,5 ¦  4:30.10,4 ¦
  ---  Kunz Josef               1949 Geiss                      8:45.07,1       -----   (692) Diplom    11,654 ¦   4:54.00,3 ¦  3:51.06,8 ¦
  ---  Künzi Martin             1973 Liebefeld                  6:49.50,6       -----   (133) Diplom    14,932 ¦   3:41.59,9 ¦  3:07.50,7 ¦
  ---  Kuster Stefan            1974 Luzern                     9:40.42,7       -----   (695) Diplom    10,538 ¦   5:32.03,2 ¦  4:08.39,5 ¦
  ---  Lahrmann Andreas         1955 D-Berlin                   9:42.07,3       -----   (275) Diplom    10,513 ¦        ---- ¦       ---- ¦
  ---  Lammer Daniel            1963 Luzern                     9:29.28,9       -----  (1393) Diplom    10,746 ¦   5:18.54,8 ¦  4:10.34,1 ¦
  ---  Laubacher Alfi           1955 Safenwil                   9:01.58,3       -----   (700) Diplom    11,292 ¦   5:03.20,5 ¦  3:58.37,8 ¦
  ---  Ledergerber Markus       1968 Reinach BL                 8:43.00,2       -----   (702) Diplom    11,701 ¦   4:52.54,6 ¦  3:50.05,6 ¦
  ---  Leiser Hans-Peter        1959 Zürich                     7:31.04,9       -----   (706) Diplom    13,567 ¦   4:18.05,4 ¦  3:12.59,5 ¦
  ---  Lerch Pierre-André       1976 Bévilard                   5:49.08,5       -----  (1402) Diplom    17,528 ¦   3:13.32,1 ¦  2:35.36,4 ¦
  ---  Lippmann-Grob Bernhard   1954 D-Bad Mergentheim         11:58.27,4       -----  (1162) Diplom     8,518 ¦   6:53.22,1 ¦  5:05.05,3 ¦
  ---  Lips Michael             1970 Uetikon am See             8:28.46,8       -----   (712) Diplom    12,028 ¦   4:50.03,6 ¦  3:38.43,2 ¦
  ---  Loher Pia                1945 Montlingen                10:38.44,6       -----   (714) Diplom     9,581 ¦   6:16.18,3 ¦  4:22.26,3 ¦
  ---  Loher Richard            1941 Montlingen                10:40.06,8       -----   (715) Diplom     9,560 ¦   6:16.17,5 ¦  4:23.49,3 ¦
  ---  Luterbacher Hans         1951 Rüfenacht BE              10:06.53,0       -----   (719) Diplom    10,084 ¦   5:58.13,0 ¦  4:08.40,0 ¦
  ---  Lüthi Hans-Ruedi         1971 Wettingen                  9:54.26,3       -----   (140) Diplom    10,295 ¦   5:31.47,6 ¦  4:22.38,7 ¦
  ---  Lutz Roland              1960 Hinteregg                 12:05.50,2       -----   (720) Diplom     8,431 ¦        ---- ¦       ---- ¦
  ---  Maggi Mauro              1987 Nuglar                    11:35.09,4       -----   (289) Diplom     8,803 ¦   6:27.40,4 ¦  5:07.29,0 ¦
  ---  Mahler Mike              1976 Rain                      10:04.39,0       -----  (1505) Diplom    10,121 ¦   6:59.45,1 ¦  3:04.53,9 ¦
  ---  Maiocchi Reto            1963 Rheinfelden               10:01.05,8       -----  (1268) Diplom    10,181 ¦   5:46.15,8 ¦  4:14.50,0 ¦
  ---  Märki Eric               1958 Therwil                    8:18.42,0       -----  (1407) Diplom    12,271 ¦   4:40.45,5 ¦  3:37.56,5 ¦
  ---  Martinoli Rémy           1957 Dongio                     5:50.03,7       -----  (1531) Diplom    17,482 ¦        ---- ¦       ---- ¦
  ---  Marty Heinz              1958 Stans                      8:37.56,8       -----  (1455) Diplom    11,815 ¦   4:52.13,6 ¦  3:45.43,2 ¦
  ---  Mattle Gottlieb          1949 Oberriet SG               10:38.37,8       -----   (731) Diplom     9,583 ¦   6:16.08,3 ¦  4:22.29,5 ¦
  ---  Maumary André            1960 Erlinsbach                 7:52.52,7       -----  (1380) Diplom    12,942 ¦   4:20.13,2 ¦  3:32.39,5 ¦
  ---  Meier Andreas            1951 Kastanienbaum             10:00.57,9       -----  (1250) Diplom    10,183 ¦   5:38.45,0 ¦  4:22.12,9 ¦
  ---  Meier Bernhard           1960 Buchrain                   8:52.16,7       -----  (1499) Diplom    11,497 ¦   4:31.08,3 ¦  4:21.08,4 ¦
  ---  Meier Daniel             1979 Zürich                     7:17.15,1       -----  (1458) Diplom    13,996 ¦   3:52.17,1 ¦  3:24.58,0 ¦
  ---  Meier Heiri              1982 Kerns                      9:59.41,5       -----  (1251) Diplom    10,205 ¦   5:38.45,7 ¦  4:20.55,8 ¦
  ---  Meier Pius               1967 Adligenswil                8:52.19,7       -----  (1515) Diplom    11,496 ¦   4:31.14,3 ¦  4:21.05,4 ¦
  ---  Meister Markus           1959 Neuenkirch                10:06.19,3       -----  (1252) Diplom    10,093 ¦   5:49.26,5 ¦  4:16.52,8 ¦
  ---  Meury Michael            1975 Reinach BL                 7:56.04,2       -----   (146) Diplom    12,855 ¦   4:32.24,2 ¦  3:23.40,0 ¦
  ---  Meyer Marcel             1974 Zug                        8:26.29,5       -----   (147) Diplom    12,083 ¦   4:45.36,0 ¦  3:40.53,5 ¦
  ---  Meyer Roland             1956 Maisprach                  7:35.58,5       -----  (1488) Diplom    13,421 ¦   4:07.09,5 ¦  3:28.49,0 ¦
  ---  Miller Ernst             1954 Kreuzlingen               11:35.12,9       -----   (286) Diplom     8,803 ¦   6:27.41,0 ¦  5:07.31,9 ¦
  ---  Mohler Daniel            1962 Matzendorf                 9:36.28,3       -----   (748) Diplom    10,616 ¦   5:31.29,2 ¦  4:04.59,1 ¦
  ---  Muff Andreas             1966 Neuenkirch                 9:18.20,1       -----   (757) Diplom    10,961 ¦   5:18.57,4 ¦  3:59.22,7 ¦
  ---  Müller Daniel            1975 Küsnacht ZH                7:16.30,4       -----   (151) Diplom    14,020 ¦   4:06.35,2 ¦  3:09.55,2 ¦
  ---  Müller Heiri             1950 Andermatt                  7:44.31,8       -----  (1340) Diplom    13,174 ¦   4:23.41,8 ¦  3:20.50,0 ¦
  ---  Müller René              1955 Vordemwald                 7:29.31,7       -----   (152) Diplom    13,614 ¦   4:14.24,8 ¦  3:15.06,9 ¦
  ---  Müller Ruedi             1969 Sarnen                     9:43.53,0       -----  (1508) Diplom    10,481 ¦   5:50.17,6 ¦  3:53.35,4 ¦
  ---  Müller Ruedi             1953 Hirzel                     7:37.51,2       -----   (153) Diplom    13,366 ¦   4:11.14,6 ¦  3:26.36,6 ¦
  ---  Nadig Regula             1969 Tscherlach                 9:50.32,1       -----  (1435) Diplom    10,363 ¦   5:50.43,3 ¦  3:59.48,8 ¦
  ---  Nager Edgar              1967 Obfelden                   8:51.11,4       -----  (1358) Diplom    11,521 ¦   5:11.44,7 ¦  3:39.26,7 ¦
  ---  Näpflin Daniel           1976 Stans                      8:10.21,1       -----   (767) Diplom    12,480 ¦   4:35.22,3 ¦  3:34.58,8 ¦
  ---  Näpflin Roger            1975 Stans                      8:10.21,3       -----   (768) Diplom    12,480 ¦   4:35.23,5 ¦  3:34.57,8 ¦
  ---  Navarrete Fidel          1967 Basel                     10:27.02,0       -----  (1392) Diplom     9,760 ¦   5:33.54,1 ¦  4:53.07,9 ¦
  ---  Neff Christian           1972 Goldau                     8:55.38,1       -----   (771) Diplom    11,425 ¦   5:09.45,3 ¦  3:45.52,8 ¦
  ---  Nünlist Rudolf           1957 Lachen SZ                  9:15.18,1       -----   (783) Diplom    11,021 ¦   5:15.17,5 ¦  4:00.00,6 ¦
  ---  Obrist Markus            1958 Zürich                    10:21.44,2       -----   (784) Diplom     9,843 ¦   5:38.48,2 ¦  4:42.56,0 ¦
  ---  Odermatt Kurt            1955 Littau                     8:37.55,9       -----  (1453) Diplom    11,816 ¦   4:52.14,4 ¦  3:45.41,5 ¦
  ---  Oettli Daniel            1960 Zollikerberg              11:07.25,4       -----   (786) Diplom     9,169 ¦   5:55.49,0 ¦  5:11.36,4 ¦
  ---  Ott Andreas              1970 Stetten AG                 8:55.40,0       -----   (792) Diplom    11,425 ¦   5:03.30,6 ¦  3:52.09,4 ¦
  ---  Pasche Yves Olivier      1972 Bülach                     8:07.47,9       -----  (1253) Diplom    12,546 ¦   4:23.07,1 ¦  3:44.40,8 ¦
  ---  Pazicky Markus           1971 Wiedlisbach                9:24.01,6       -----   (160) Diplom    10,850 ¦   5:08.53,2 ¦  4:15.08,4 ¦
  ---  Pfiffner Alex            1952 Beromünster                7:56.09,2       -----  (1519) Diplom    12,853 ¦   4:34.41,0 ¦  3:21.28,2 ¦
  ---  Ponteri Marco            ???? I-Milano (MI)              6:28.33,9       -----  (1406) Diplom    15,750 ¦   3:40.43,5 ¦  2:47.50,4 ¦
  ---  Portner Beat             1961 Ostermundigen              8:09.01,5       -----   (163) Diplom    12,514 ¦   4:25.48,1 ¦  3:43.13,4 ¦
  ---  Probst Beat              1954 Altdorf UR                 8:34.13,7       -----  (1564) Diplom    11,901 ¦        ---- ¦       ---- ¦
  ---  Probst Esther            1957 Altdorf UR                 7:26.33,4       -----  (1561) Diplom    13,704 ¦        ---- ¦       ---- ¦
  ---  Rast Claude              1981 Luzern                     7:11.00,1       -----  (1511) Diplom    14,199 ¦   4:08.29,6 ¦  3:02.30,5 ¦
  ---  Rehmann Markus           1957 Altdorf UR                 7:13.04,1       -----  (1432) Diplom    14,131 ¦   4:03.13,9 ¦  3:09.50,2 ¦
  ---  Reinhard Stephan         1968 Grellingen                 6:57.09,7       -----   (166) Diplom    14,670 ¦   3:45.52,9 ¦  3:11.16,8 ¦
  ---  Renner Anton             1964 Hospental                  8:49.56,6       -----   (167) Diplom    11,548 ¦   5:09.43,8 ¦  3:40.12,8 ¦
  ---  Rohner Marco             1983 Unterenfelden              9:57.11,3       -----   (842) Diplom    10,248 ¦   5:28.10,8 ¦  4:29.00,5 ¦
  ---  Ronzoni Domenico         1975 I-Rancio Valcuvia (VA)     5:44.02,6       -----  (1336) Diplom    17,788 ¦   3:13.14,6 ¦  2:30.48,0 ¦
  ---  Roos Pirmin              1977 Luzern                     7:39.54,9       -----   (171) Diplom    13,306 ¦   4:16.02,4 ¦  3:23.52,5 ¦
  ---  Roth Hans Rudolf         1948 Burgdorf                   8:49.57,2       -----   (852) Diplom    11,548 ¦   4:55.40,7 ¦  3:54.16,5 ¦
  ---  Roth Martin              1961 Buchs AG                  12:16.20,9       -----   (855) Diplom     8,311 ¦   6:41.02,6 ¦  5:35.18,3 ¦
  ---  Röthlin Paul             1966 Kerns                      6:27.55,8       -----   (268) Diplom    15,776 ¦   3:40.58,2 ¦  2:46.57,6 ¦
  ---  Rotzinger Othmar         1957 Rheinfelden                9:58.51,4       -----   (299) Diplom    10,219 ¦   5:46.11,1 ¦  4:12.40,3 ¦
  ---  Ruch Fredy               1965 Diegten                    7:33.01,6       -----   (857) Diplom    13,509 ¦   4:16.44,9 ¦  3:16.16,7 ¦
  ---  Rüedi Kurt               1963 Ostermundigen              8:09.04,4       -----   (861) Diplom    12,513 ¦   4:25.48,4 ¦  3:43.16,0 ¦
  ---  Rüegg Willi              1959 Schaffhausen               8:57.50,0       -----  (1465) Diplom    11,378 ¦   5:13.45,3 ¦  3:44.04,7 ¦
  ---  Runde Christian          1969 Aarau                      8:19.31,1       -----   (862) Diplom    12,251 ¦   4:49.00,5 ¦  3:30.30,6 ¦
  ---  Rykart Heinz             1958 Muhen                      7:01.20,0       -----  (1535) Diplom    14,525 ¦        ---- ¦       ---- ¦
  ---  Ryser Marcel             1968 Grellingen                 8:52.33,2       -----   (175) Diplom    11,491 ¦   5:05.02,3 ¦  3:47.30,9 ¦
  ---  Ryser Sandra             1974 Grellingen                10:37.48,2       -----   (865) Diplom     9,595 ¦   6:04.30,3 ¦  4:33.17,9 ¦
  ---  Salzmann Ernst           1946 Basel                      8:12.01,9       -----  (1177) Diplom    12,438 ¦   4:47.17,4 ¦  3:24.44,5 ¦
  ---  Saurer Christine         1955 Meiringen                  8:06.52,6       -----   (873) Diplom    12,569 ¦   4:29.22,0 ¦  3:37.30,6 ¦
  ---  Sax Anna                 1959 Zürich                     6:43.00,2       -----   (874) Diplom    15,185 ¦   3:54.10,3 ¦  2:48.49,9 ¦
  ---  Schacher Andrea          1976 Luzern                     7:39.45,6       -----   (178) Diplom    13,311 ¦   4:16.19,5 ¦  3:23.26,1 ¦
  ---  Schai Elmar              1958 Kaiseraugst                9:58.56,0       -----   (300) Diplom    10,218 ¦   5:46.13,5 ¦  4:12.42,5 ¦
  ---  Schärli Alois            1951 Geiss                      8:45.07,3       -----   (881) Diplom    11,654 ¦   4:54.01,9 ¦  3:51.05,4 ¦
  ---  Schärli Matthias         1983 Langenthal                 6:54.17,1       -----   (882) Diplom    14,772 ¦   3:50.07,3 ¦  3:04.09,8 ¦
  ---  Schaub Dominik           1957 Zürich                     6:33.48,5       -----   (883) Diplom    15,540 ¦   3:43.53,1 ¦  2:49.55,4 ¦
  ---  Schenkel Christian       1945 Saland                     9:36.44,9       -----   (884) Diplom    10,611 ¦   5:31.06,8 ¦  4:05.38,1 ¦
  ---  Schibler Marc            1964 Ipsach                     8:36.53,7       -----   (888) Diplom    11,839 ¦   5:17.21,5 ¦  3:19.32,2 ¦
  ---  Schild Barbara+Knüsel Ju 1967 Luzern                     7:46.05,2       -----  (1510) Diplom    13,130 ¦   4:19.52,5 ¦  3:26.12,7 ¦
  ---  Schlup Max               1946 Bäriswil BE               10:06.54,1       -----   (894) Diplom    10,084 ¦   5:58.12,9 ¦  4:08.41,2 ¦
  ---  Schlup Patrick           1975 Urtenen-Schönbühl          6:48.24,6       -----  (1182) Diplom    14,984 ¦   3:59.18,2 ¦  2:49.06,4 ¦
  ---  Schmid Bruno             1982 Frutigen                   6:48.21,0       -----   (896) Diplom    14,987 ¦   3:45.01,3 ¦  3:03.19,7 ¦
  ---  Schmid Marc              1978 Wichtrach                  7:00.01,7       -----   (187) Diplom    14,570 ¦   3:50.48,9 ¦  3:09.12,8 ¦
  ---  Schneebeli Bettina       1970 Goldau                    10:45.20,9       -----   (907) Diplom     9,483 ¦   6:21.15,3 ¦  4:24.05,6 ¦
  ---  Schönbächler Peter       1960 Lupfig                     9:02.00,6       -----   (911) Diplom    11,291 ¦   5:03.59,2 ¦  3:58.01,4 ¦
  ---  Schüeber Thomas          1965 Eschenbach SG              7:37.02,7       -----   (914) Diplom    13,390 ¦   4:09.56,3 ¦  3:27.06,4 ¦
  ---  Schuler Markus           1963 Stans                      6:53.47,5       -----   (916) Diplom    14,790 ¦   3:39.13,9 ¦  3:14.33,6 ¦
  ---  Schweitzer Rolf          1959 Volketswil                 9:29.59,6       -----   (192) Diplom    10,736 ¦   5:28.09,3 ¦  4:01.50,3 ¦
  ---  Schweizer Bernd          1965 D-Deggingen                8:05.13,9       -----  (1189) Diplom    12,612 ¦   4:24.10,0 ¦  3:41.03,9 ¦
  ---  Schweizer Madeleine      1962 Rorbas-Freienstein         9:46.01,0       -----   (923) Diplom    10,443 ¦   5:46.20,9 ¦  3:59.40,1 ¦
  ---  Segessenmann Markus      1971 Realp                      8:49.25,8       -----   (924) Diplom    11,559 ¦   5:11.28,8 ¦  3:37.57,0 ¦
  ---  Seiffert Urs             1964 Spiegl b. Bern             9:36.47,1       -----   (194) Diplom    10,610 ¦   5:37.06,9 ¦  3:59.40,2 ¦
  ---  Senn Sepp                1964 Innertkirchen              7:21.53,2       -----   (930) Diplom    13,849 ¦   4:09.19,4 ¦  3:12.33,8 ¦
  ---  Setz Thomas              1972 Rothenburg                 8:26.29,9       -----   (932) Diplom    12,082 ¦   4:45.35,1 ¦  3:40.54,8 ¦
  ---  Siegenthaler Andreas     1965 Moosseedorf                6:47.46,1       -----  (1191) Diplom    15,008 ¦   3:40.20,0 ¦  3:07.26,1 ¦
  ---  Siegling Jörg            1975 D-Ottobrunn                5:21.41,1       -----   (288) Diplom    19,024 ¦        ---- ¦       ---- ¦
  ---  Simmen Franz Xaver       1976 Realp                      8:49.26,5       -----   (938) Diplom    11,559 ¦   5:11.35,8 ¦  3:37.50,7 ¦
  ---  Simmen Helen             1977 Realp                      9:03.37,7       -----   (197) Diplom    11,257 ¦   5:11.44,1 ¦  3:51.53,6 ¦
  ---  Simmen Max               1963 Andermatt                  9:07.23,8       -----   (939) Diplom    11,180 ¦   5:11.39,8 ¦  3:55.44,0 ¦
  ---  Simmen Roger             1976 Flüelen                    9:00.14,8       -----   (940) Diplom    11,328 ¦   5:11.30,7 ¦  3:48.44,1 ¦
  ---  Steffen Cäsar            1950 Ernen                      8:17.21,5       -----   (954) Diplom    12,305 ¦   4:27.17,6 ¦  3:50.03,9 ¦
  ---  Steiger Thomas           1972 Unterseen                  8:04.05,0       -----   (956) Diplom    12,642 ¦   4:30.30,4 ¦  3:33.34,6 ¦
  ---  Steiner Beat             1949 Niederrohrdorf             8:17.53,4       -----  (1500) Diplom    12,291 ¦   4:46.12,8 ¦  3:31.40,6 ¦
  ---  Steiner Joe              1965 Hohenrain                  8:08.51,1       -----  (1196) Diplom    12,519 ¦   4:22.37,6 ¦  3:46.13,5 ¦
  ---  Steiner Norbert          1964 Rothenburg                 8:59.24,7       -----   (958) Diplom    11,345 ¦   5:02.49,5 ¦  3:56.35,2 ¦
  ---  Stettler Robert          1964 Schnottwil                 8:10.52,5       -----   (204) Diplom    12,467 ¦   4:39.40,3 ¦  3:31.12,2 ¦
  ---  Stocker Claudio          1985 Wollerau                   9:14.13,8       -----   (961) Diplom    11,042 ¦   5:15.19,7 ¦  3:58.54,1 ¦
  ---  Stocker Markus           1981 Luzern                     7:10.57,1       -----  (1506) Diplom    14,201 ¦   4:08.29,4 ¦  3:02.27,7 ¦
  ---  Stocker Samuel           1958 Wollerau                   9:14.13,3       -----   (962) Diplom    11,042 ¦   5:15.20,9 ¦  3:58.52,4 ¦
  ---  Stöckli Josef            1957 Hochdorf                   8:08.55,9       -----   (206) Diplom    12,517 ¦   4:22.39,0 ¦  3:46.16,9 ¦
  ---  Streun Urs               1963 Meiringen                  5:52.34,0       -----   (969) Diplom    17,358 ¦   3:16.19,8 ¦  2:36.14,2 ¦
  ---  Strub Markus             1965 Birr-Lupfig               10:48.26,6       -----  (1309) Diplom     9,437 ¦   6:05.42,5 ¦  4:42.44,1 ¦
  ---  Strub Regula             1966 Birr-Lupfig               10:48.26,2       -----  (1310) Diplom     9,438 ¦   6:05.43,2 ¦  4:42.43,0 ¦
  ---  Sulzer Pascal            1973 Bremgarten AG              8:05.13,0       -----  (1581) Diplom    12,612 ¦        ---- ¦       ---- ¦
  ---  Takacs Béla              1967 Rütihof                    8:55.40,2       -----   (978) Diplom    11,424 ¦   5:03.31,1 ¦  3:52.09,1 ¦
  ---  Terreaux Sacha           1973 Reinach BL                 7:52.25,1       -----   (217) Diplom    12,954 ¦   4:32.28,5 ¦  3:19.56,6 ¦
  ---  Thalmann Reto            1964 Reiden                    10:30.38,7       -----  (1205) Diplom     9,704 ¦   6:14.34,0 ¦  4:16.04,7 ¦
  ---  Theiler Stefan           1966 Strengelbach               7:06.28,3       -----   (984) Diplom    14,350 ¦   4:00.57,8 ¦  3:05.30,5 ¦
  ---  Theiler Walter           1959 Oberbuchsiten              7:06.27,0       -----   (985) Diplom    14,351 ¦   4:00.54,7 ¦  3:05.32,3 ¦
  ---  Tognon Massimiliano      1957 Langnau am Albis           9:41.59,7       -----   (991) Diplom    10,515 ¦   5:32.16,6 ¦  4:09.43,1 ¦
  ---  Tresch Bruno             1961 Reinach BL                12:03.37,4       -----   (993) Diplom     8,457 ¦        ---- ¦       ---- ¦
  ---  Trummer Guido            1954 Frutigen                   9:53.23,7       -----   (997) Diplom    10,313 ¦        ---- ¦       ---- ¦
  ---  Tschannen Fritz          1958 Innerberg                  8:58.12,6       -----  (1000) Diplom    11,371 ¦   5:01.03,9 ¦  3:57.08,7 ¦
  ---  Üblackner Hermann        1961 A-Oed bei Amstetten        5:49.38,4       -----  (1274) Diplom    17,503 ¦   3:20.59,8 ¦  2:28.38,6 ¦
  ---  Ulli Roger               1962 Islikon                    7:25.57,2       -----  (1002) Diplom    13,723 ¦   4:16.42,0 ¦  3:09.15,2 ¦
  ---  Vetsch Andreas           1953 Pfäffikon SZ               9:14.17,5       -----  (1022) Diplom    11,041 ¦   5:15.23,2 ¦  3:58.54,3 ¦
  ---  Vetter Alfred            1953 D-Sasbach                  8:03.29,9       -----  (1024) Diplom    12,657 ¦   4:35.34,5 ¦  3:27.55,4 ¦
  ---  Vogt Elmar               1970 D-Bisingen                 8:31.46,1       -----  (1263) Diplom    11,958 ¦   5:02.25,5 ¦  3:29.20,6 ¦
  ---  Vögtli Andy              1956 Beromünster                7:33.57,1       -----  (1492) Diplom    13,481 ¦   4:20.40,9 ¦  3:13.16,2 ¦
  ---  Voegtli David            1966 Basel                     10:27.07,8       -----  (1390) Diplom     9,758 ¦   5:33.58,1 ¦  4:53.09,7 ¦
  ---  von Euw Alex             1967 Saland                     5:33.58,5       -----  (1211) Diplom    18,324 ¦   3:08.53,8 ¦  2:25.04,7 ¦
  ---  von Wartburg Urs         1963 Diegten                   12:03.36,6       -----  (1032) Diplom     8,457 ¦        ---- ¦       ---- ¦
  ---  Waldvogel Mäni           1959 Luzern                     8:17.21,0       -----  (1041) Diplom    12,305 ¦   4:45.49,7 ¦  3:31.31,3 ¦
  ---  Walker Roger             1971 Schattdorf                 9:07.06,3       -----  (1213) Diplom    11,186 ¦   5:32.35,1 ¦  3:34.31,2 ¦
  ---  Walter Fredi             1955 Mägenwil                   8:31.08,0       -----  (1470) Diplom    11,973 ¦   5:02.50,2 ¦  3:28.17,8 ¦
  ---  Walzer Markus            1969 Wädenswil                  5:57.57,3       -----   (228) Diplom    17,097 ¦   3:15.30,0 ¦  2:42.27,3 ¦
  ---  Wicki Franz              1960 Sempach Station            9:18.17,9       -----  (1061) Diplom    10,961 ¦   5:18.51,9 ¦  3:59.26,0 ¦
  ---  Wiegenbröker René        1956 Innertkirchen              7:06.06,7       -----  (1063) Diplom    14,362 ¦   3:48.37,6 ¦  3:17.29,1 ¦
  ---  Wieser Jürg              1968 Rothenburg                 8:59.25,5       -----  (1064) Diplom    11,345 ¦   5:02.50,7 ¦  3:56.34,8 ¦
  ---  Wigger Adi               1963 Hochdorf                   9:19.37,4       -----  (1216) Diplom    10,935 ¦   5:34.16,5 ¦  3:45.20,9 ¦
  ---  Wildhaber Marco          1983 Grellingen                10:18.12,1       -----   (864) Diplom     9,899 ¦   5:34.47,1 ¦  4:43.25,0 ¦
  ---  Wildschut Edwin          1956 Pfäffikon SZ              11:12.28,5       -----  (1066) Diplom     9,100 ¦   6:20.37,3 ¦  4:51.51,2 ¦
  ---  Windler Samuel           1954 Safnern                    8:25.46,0       -----   (236) Diplom    12,100 ¦   4:45.55,0 ¦  3:39.51,0 ¦
  ---  Wirth Andreas            1975 Grünen                     9:25.23,3       -----   (237) Diplom    10,824 ¦   5:17.31,5 ¦  4:07.51,8 ¦
  ---  Wittmer Christoph        1976 Sempach Stadt              6:24.10,0       -----  (1554) Diplom    15,930 ¦        ---- ¦       ---- ¦
  ---  Wymann Hanspeter         1967 Reiden                    10:30.39,8       -----  (1218) Diplom     9,704 ¦   6:14.34,8 ¦  4:16.05,0 ¦
  ---  Zaugg Martin             1966 Rubigen                    8:09.08,8       -----  (1084) Diplom    12,511 ¦   4:13.56,4 ¦  3:55.12,4 ¦
  ---  Zbinden Paul             1950 Elgg                       9:46.27,3       -----  (1416) Diplom    10,435 ¦   5:25.30,6 ¦  4:20.56,7 ¦
  ---  Zehnder Werner           1960 Goldau                    10:45.08,1       -----   (244) Diplom     9,486 ¦   6:21.09,5 ¦  4:23.58,6 ¦
  ---  Zeller Roland            1956 Aadorf                     6:46.08,9       -----  (1220) Diplom    15,068 ¦   3:50.39,2 ¦  2:55.29,7 ¦
  ---  Zenger Beni              1988 Innertkirchen              5:39.06,5       -----  (1091) Diplom    18,047 ¦   3:01.16,4 ¦  2:37.50,1 ¦
  ---  Zenger Esther            1955 Wiler b. Utzenstorf        9:23.19,3       -----   (245) Diplom    10,864 ¦   5:30.17,4 ¦  3:53.01,9 ¦
  ---  Zenger Markus            1958 Wiler b. Utzenstorf        9:23.21,6       -----  (1092) Diplom    10,863 ¦   5:30.23,6 ¦  3:52.58,0 ¦
  ---  Zgraggen Toni            1975 Silenen                    8:13.15,8       -----   (246) Diplom    12,407 ¦   4:32.17,1 ¦  3:40.58,7 ¦
  ---  Zimmerli René            1950 Oberentfelden             12:16.19,1       -----  (1513) Diplom     8,311 ¦   6:41.03,1 ¦  5:35.16,0 ¦
  ---  Zinniker Stefan          1966 Oberbözberg                7:40.19,8       -----  (1445) Diplom    13,294 ¦   4:16.10,2 ¦  3:24.09,6 ¦
  ---  Zopp Beat                1957 Andermatt                  8:59.13,0       -----  (1377) Diplom    11,349 ¦   5:10.29,1 ¦  3:48.43,9 ¦
  ---  Zopp Martina             1957 Altdorf UR                10:54.57,7       -----  (1361) Diplom     9,344 ¦   6:16.47,8 ¦  4:38.09,9 ¦
  ---  Zotter Michael           1984 Altdorf UR                 6:30.46,8       -----  (1222) Diplom    15,660 ¦   3:29.00,5 ¦  3:01.46,3 ¦
  ---  Zotter Ruedi             1952 Altdorf UR                 9:37.48,4       -----  (1223) Diplom    10,591 ¦   5:27.26,3 ¦  4:10.22,1 ¦
  ---  Zschech Frank            1969 Zürich                     7:35.51,1       -----  (1100) Diplom    13,425 ¦   4:19.04,6 ¦  3:16.46,5 ¦
  ---  Zurbrügg Ruedi           1959 Frutigen                   8:04.09,4       -----  (1224) Diplom    12,640 ¦   4:30.34,0 ¦  3:33.35,4 ¦
  ---  Zurkirchen Markus        1965 Zug                        7:41.19,8       -----  (1479) Diplom    13,265 ¦   4:17.07,1 ¦  3:24.12,7 ¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.