(30) Junior

Alpenbrevet 2007 - (30) Junior

  Rang Name und Vorname         Jg   Land/Ort                      Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr             km/h ¦ 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  ---  Aalbers Arnt             1966 NL-Heemstede 2102KP      8:44.20,4       -----    (21) Diplom    13,731 ¦ 
  ---  Aeschlimann Werner       1967 Bätterkinden             8:54.10,5       -----  (1345) Diplom    13,478 ¦ 
  ---  Ahner Michael            1945 D-Bernbeuren             8:54.30,9       -----  (1467) Diplom    13,470 ¦ 
  ---  Alessi Willy             1967 Mendrisio                8:14.53,9       -----  (1237) Diplom    14,548 ¦ 
  ---  Alles Benjamin           1980 D-München                8:55.19,4       -----   (303) Diplom    13,449 ¦ 
  ---  Ammann Peter             1952 Solothurn                7:24.14,8       -----   (306) Diplom    16,207 ¦ 
  ---  Amon Dirk                1971 D-Tübingen               7:16.13,9       -----   (307) Diplom    16,504 ¦ 
  ---  Amundsen Elin            1973 D-Frankfurt am Main      5:56.47,6       -----  (1103) Diplom    20,179 ¦ 
  ---  Anderegg Urs             1965 Obersteckholz            5:00.07,6       -----    (25) Diplom    23,989 ¦ 
  ---  Andrea Gerli             1977 S. Pietro                6:55.27,5       -----   (309) Diplom    17,330 ¦ 
  ---  Arnet Roland             1967 Sisseln AG               8:54.23,6       -----   (315) Diplom    13,473 ¦ 
  ---  Arnold Peter             1938 Allschwil                9:46.23,2       -----   (317) Diplom    12,278 ¦ 
  ---  Asmus Stefan             1968 D-Pegnitz                6:46.47,0       -----   (319) Diplom    17,699 ¦ 
  ---  Bachmann Ueli            1945 Richterswil              8:28.50,1       -----  (1598) Diplom    14,149 ¦ 
  ---  Bacmann Jean-François    1971 Altendorf                6:18.17,4       -----  (1105) Diplom    19,033 ¦ 
  ---  Baserga Martin           1966 Wollerau                 5:58.42,2       -----  (1462) Diplom    20,072 ¦ 
  ---  Baumann Melvin           1943 Vevey                    8:10.11,6       -----   (334) Diplom    14,688 ¦ 
  ---  Bayer Marc               1971 D-Ostfildern             8:04.46,2       -----   (339) Diplom    14,852 ¦ 
  ---  Beltrán Valderrama Alfon 1960 D-Kefenrod              10:46.57,9       -----  (1106) Diplom    11,128 ¦ 
  ---  Bergamin Mario           1946 Lenzerheide/Lai          9:18.54,1       -----  (1512) Diplom    12,882 ¦ 
  ---  Berner Christian         1973 D-Weil am Rhein          8:06.27,4       -----   (350) Diplom    14,800 ¦ 
  ---  Bernhardt Kaspar         1968 Zürich                   9:22.18,2       -----    (37) Diplom    12,804 ¦ 
  ---  Bertoni Andrea           1972 Matran                   7:36.18,9       -----   (352) Diplom    15,778 ¦ 
  ---  Bertschi Heini           1952 Mühlethal                5:30.27,8       -----   (353) Diplom    21,787 ¦ 
  ---  Bilton Craig             1971 Ostermundigen            9:03.40,7       -----    (40) Diplom    13,243 ¦ 
  ---  Blome Christiane         1961 D-Münster               11:08.21,0       -----   (367) Diplom    10,772 ¦ 
  ---  Bodmer Kai               1983 D-Dauchingen             6:03.01,3       -----  (1110) Diplom    19,833 ¦ 
  ---  Bohren Stefan            1969 Wädenswil                7:45.39,1       -----   (373) Diplom    15,462 ¦ 
  ---  Bolliger Ueli            1964 Cham                     7:05.01,0       -----  (1557) Diplom    16,940 ¦ 
  ---  Bollinger Walter         1947 Beringen                 8:01.17,5       -----   (375) Diplom    14,959 ¦ 
  ---  Bossart André            1959 Netstal                 10:17.13,2       -----    (44) Diplom    11,665 ¦ 
  ---  Bossart Lukas            1983 Zuzwil SG                8:15.46,1       -----    (45) Diplom    14,522 ¦ 
  ---  Bossart René             1956 Lindau                  10:17.17,6       -----   (380) Diplom    11,663 ¦ 
  ---  Bossart Ruth             1960 Netstal                 10:17.11,0       -----    (46) Diplom    11,665 ¦ 
  ---  Bossart Urs              1954 Zuzwil SG                8:15.42,1       -----   (381) Diplom    14,524 ¦ 
  ---  Bosshard Reto            1969 Oetwil am See            5:08.49,8       -----  (1111) Diplom    23,313 ¦ 
  ---  Boval Christophe         1965 B-Brugge                 8:44.56,0       -----   (384) Diplom    13,716 ¦ 
  ---  Brand Urs                1968 Basel                    8:57.29,1       -----    (47) Diplom    13,395 ¦ 
  ---  Braun Hans-Jörg          1962 D-St. Wendel             7:40.27,4       -----   (388) Diplom    15,636 ¦ 
  ---  Braun Torsten            1964 Wabern                   7:02.26,9       -----  (1264) Diplom    17,043 ¦ 
  ---  Breiling Josef           1960 D-Fell                   9:31.44,3       -----   (392) Diplom    12,593 ¦ 
  ---  Breitschmid Jann         1962 Oberwil-Lieli            9:11.46,0       -----    (50) Diplom    13,048 ¦ 
  ---  Brusa Edy                1965 Coldrerio                6:50.03,9       -----   (399) Diplom    17,558 ¦ 
  ---  Brusa Emilio             1976 Capolago                 6:42.22,5       -----   (400) Diplom    17,893 ¦ 
  ---  Bucher Daniel            1972 Hitzkirch                5:18.07,7       -----  (1418) Diplom    22,632 ¦ 
  ---  Bucher Franz             1976 Littau                   6:26.14,2       -----  (1526) Diplom    18,641 ¦ 
  ---  Bucher Markus            ???? Burgistein               7:19.08,0       -----  (1427) Diplom    16,395 ¦ 
  ---  Büchler Andi             1975 Zürich                   6:22.32,4       -----   (402) Diplom    18,821 ¦ 
  ---  Buck Martin              1971 Oberrohrdorf             6:48.00,0       -----  (1592) Diplom    17,647 ¦ 
  ---  Bühler Werner            1959 D-Gärtringen             7:34.03,0       -----  (1319) Diplom    15,857 ¦ 
  ---  Burbach Jürgen           1951 D-Sinn                   9:09.01,5       -----   (409) Diplom    13,114 ¦ 
  ---  Buerki Roland            1952 Basel                    8:14.13,8       -----   (404) Diplom    14,568 ¦ 
  ---  Burney Simon             1962 GB-Derbyshire S33 8WQ    8:06.01,9       -----   (415) Diplom    14,813 ¦ 
  ---  Buschmeier Markus        1967 D-Aldingen               6:29.47,9       -----   (416) Diplom    18,471 ¦ 
  ---  Cabrera Pablo            1973 E-Málaga                10:48.34,9       -----    (58) Diplom    11,101 ¦ 
  ---  Casarramona Raymond      1963 F-Wasselonne             9:45.37,7       -----  (1114) Diplom    12,294 ¦ 
  ---  Casutt Magnus            1981 Kilchberg ZH             6:29.59,2       -----   (420) Diplom    18,462 ¦ 
  ---  Cattaneo Matteo          1984 I-Legnano (MI)           6:18.56,0       -----   (421) Diplom    19,000 ¦ 
  ---  Cechlovsky Rainer        1967 Allschwil                9:18.02,3       -----    (60) Diplom    12,902 ¦ 
  ---  Christen Daniel          1972 Meggen                   6:08.03,6       -----  (1540) Diplom    19,562 ¦ 
  ---  Conti Cristina           1953 Zürich                  11:20.39,6       -----   (427) Diplom    10,577 ¦ 
  ---  Cornella Guido           1969 Zürich                   7:02.23,6       -----  (1115) Diplom    17,045 ¦ 
  ---  Couturier Frank          1968 D-Lörrach                8:06.29,1       -----   (428) Diplom    14,800 ¦ 
  ---  Daels Marc               1959 B-Heuvelland             8:21.59,3       -----    (61) Diplom    14,342 ¦ 
  ---  Damberg Frank            1965 D-Hamm                   7:30.51,4       -----   (430) Diplom    15,969 ¦ 
  ---  Dautel Wolfgang          1967 D-Stuttgart              8:02.29,9       -----   (432) Diplom    14,922 ¦ 
  ---  De Bastiani Maurizio     1958 Langenthal               8:35.42,1       -----    (63) Diplom    13,961 ¦ 
  ---  De Cuypere Jurgen        1969 B-Tielt                  7:33.27,6       -----  (1120) Diplom    15,877 ¦ 
  ---  De Cuypere Willy         1945 B-Tielt                 10:24.37,5       -----  (1346) Diplom    11,526 ¦ 
  ---  Dengler Thomas           1955 D-Weil am Rhein          5:46.01,2       -----   (435) Diplom    20,808 ¦ 
  ---  Di Muzio Andreas         1955 D-Stuttgart             10:56.24,0       -----   (437) Diplom    10,968 ¦ 
  ---  Diezig Daniel            1971 Münster VS               8:23.31,8       -----   (438) Diplom    14,299 ¦ 
  ---  Dobler Rico              1961 Zufikon                  8:42.21,6       -----  (1276) Diplom    13,783 ¦ 
  ---  Dok van Cees             1968 D-Tübingen               7:39.43,7       -----   (441) Diplom    15,661 ¦ 
  ---  Doppler Tobi             1974 Basel                    6:34.16,6       -----   (443) Diplom    18,261 ¦ 
  ---  Doyen Laurent            1979 Lausanne                 6:01.19,8       -----   (446) Diplom    19,926 ¦ 
  ---  Duelli Luca              1988 Zürich                   5:08.58,5       -----   (450) Diplom    23,302 ¦ 
  ---  Eberle Rolf              1965 Flums                    7:57.16,6       -----  (1438) Diplom    15,085 ¦ 
  ---  Ebner Christian          1968 D-Efringen-Kirchen       8:06.29,8       -----  (1126) Diplom    14,799 ¦ 
  ---  Eggenschwiler Peter      1949 Basel                    9:21.59,0       -----  (1128) Diplom    12,811 ¦ 
  ---  Ehrsam Irma              1958 Ormalingen              11:19.12,2       -----   (458) Diplom    10,600 ¦ 
  ---  Eisenring Robert         1960 Malans GR                9:37.23,3       -----    (67) Diplom    12,469 ¦ 
  ---  Ellmore Dan              1972 GB-Lincolnshire LN2 4W   8:05.40,8       -----   (462) Diplom    14,824 ¦ 
  ---  Emmenegger Thomas        1959 Hitzkirch                7:53.48,4       -----    (68) Diplom    15,196 ¦ 
  ---  Engeler Martin           1950 St. Gallen               6:22.55,4       -----  (1328) Diplom    18,802 ¦ 
  ---  Ette Thomas              1959 D-Kenzingen              7:23.40,6       -----  (1129) Diplom    16,228 ¦ 
  ---  Fäs Markus               1971 Büren zum Hof            8:38.27,3       -----   (467) Diplom    13,887 ¦ 
  ---  Felder Josef             1952 Ruswil                   7:20.00,0       -----  (1574) Diplom    16,363 ¦ 
  ---  Felkers Thierry          1984 NL-Enschede              7:33.32,8       -----  (1330) Diplom    15,874 ¦ 
  ---  Ferrari Giancarlo        1947 Bellinzona               8:49.42,7       -----    (71) Diplom    13,592 ¦ 
  ---  Fischer Gabriele         1965 D-Martinsried            8:57.30,6       -----   (472) Diplom    13,395 ¦ 
  ---  Flessner Hans-Henning    1954 Würenlos                 8:11.59,2       -----  (1399) Diplom    14,634 ¦ 
  ---  Fliegans Rene            1968 Hagenbuch ZH             9:37.18,9       -----    (74) Diplom    12,471 ¦ 
  ---  Florin Sandro            1959 Feusisberg               6:01.22,5       -----  (1130) Diplom    19,923 ¦ 
  ---  Fricker René             1969 Allschwil               11:00.05,2       -----  (1272) Diplom    10,907 ¦ 
  ---  Fries Daniel             1980 D-Mainz                  7:42.09,3       -----   (488) Diplom    15,579 ¦ 
  ---  Füller Magnus            1957 D-Leinfelden-Echterdin  10:06.59,9       -----  (1293) Diplom    11,861 ¦ 
  ---  Füller Marvin            1991 D-Filderstadt           10:06.59,1       -----  (1294) Diplom    11,861 ¦ 
  ---  Gabathuler Werner        1935 Wallbach                 9:46.21,5       -----  (1364) Diplom    12,279 ¦ 
  ---  Gaio Roberto             1967 Zürich                   6:40.23,6       -----    (81) Diplom    17,982 ¦ 
  ---  Galletto Paolo           1971 Genève                   6:25.17,6       -----  (1133) Diplom    18,687 ¦ 
  ---  Gasser Dominique         1963 Sissach                  8:54.32,5       -----  (1350) Diplom    13,469 ¦ 
  ---  Gast Axel                1962 D-Zarrentin              8:30.42,7       -----   (498) Diplom    14,097 ¦ 
  ---  Gehring Mike             1965 D-Mannheim               7:16.13,8       -----   (501) Diplom    16,505 ¦ 
  ---  Geiger Dietmar           1965 D-Ulm                    5:40.44,1       -----   (502) Diplom    21,130 ¦ 
  ---  Geml Alexander           1988 Rudolfstetten            5:57.10,7       -----   (267) Diplom    20,157 ¦ 
  ---  Gerber David             1976 Bretzwil                 8:41.18,3       -----   (253) Diplom    13,811 ¦ 
  ---  Giger Mélanie            1980 Schaffhausen             9:39.36,3       -----   (511) Diplom    12,422 ¦ 
  ---  Gisler Ralph             1959 Embrach                  7:46.21,5       -----  (1464) Diplom    15,438 ¦ 
  ---  Globig Bernard           1959 D-Köln                  11:04.19,8       -----  (1241) Diplom    10,837 ¦ 
  ---  Glur Adrian              1963 Oberwil BL               8:08.06,4       -----   (517) Diplom    14,750 ¦ 
  ---  Goldbach Matthias        1972 D-Schorndorf             7:12.46,0       -----  (1137) Diplom    16,637 ¦ 
  ---  Gombik Jan               1952 D-Breckerfeld            6:06.10,0       -----    (86) Diplom    19,663 ¦ 
  ---  Gottschalk Klaus         1974 Winterthur               6:03.39,0       -----   (524) Diplom    19,799 ¦ 
  ---  Graf Philipp             1973 D-München                5:48.11,8       -----  (1596) Diplom    20,677 ¦ 
  ---  Gritzbach Alexia         1965 D-Ulzmemmingen           9:12.52,2       -----  (1282) Diplom    13,022 ¦ 
  ---  Groenewald Ricardo       1963 NL-Vleuten 3451RC        8:01.50,7       -----   (535) Diplom    14,942 ¦ 
  ---  Grünig Jürg              1958 Utzenstorf               9:01.57,4       -----   (540) Diplom    13,285 ¦ 
  ---  Gut Yves                 1962 Prangins                 6:59.58,4       -----   (542) Diplom    17,143 ¦ 
  ---  Guyot Jean-Marie         1960 F-Aix en Issart          7:25.22,5       -----   (297) Diplom    16,166 ¦ 
  ---  Gyger Klaus              1944 Langenthal               8:35.51,8       -----  (1468) Diplom    13,957 ¦ 
  ---  Haas Urs                 1948 Grenchen                 7:59.16,5       -----   (544) Diplom    15,022 ¦ 
  ---  Haberthür Thomas         1952 Basel                    9:22.00,9       -----   (545) Diplom    12,811 ¦ 
  ---  Häfelfinger Christoph    1961 Basel                    6:38.13,0       -----  (1571) Diplom    18,080 ¦ 
  ---  Hählen Gianna            1989 Lenk im Simmental        9:18.38,2       -----   (548) Diplom    12,888 ¦ 
  ---  Haist Helmut             1968 D-Obertal                6:37.35,0       -----  (1324) Diplom    18,109 ¦ 
  ---  Hammer Marcus            1971 D-Wernau                 8:04.44,7       -----   (549) Diplom    14,853 ¦ 
  ---  Handschin Daniel         1971 Gelterkinden             8:49.43,9       -----   (551) Diplom    13,591 ¦ 
  ---  Hansmann Martin          1963 D-Nordrach               7:09.54,1       -----   (553) Diplom    16,748 ¦ 
  ---  Hartmann Jürgen          1965 D-Taucha                 7:17.36,2       -----   (554) Diplom    16,453 ¦ 
  ---  Haufe Ulf                1963 D-Zarrentin              8:30.44,5       -----   (557) Diplom    14,097 ¦ 
  ---  Heertsch Andreas+Yvonne  1953 Dornach                 10:29.39,1       -----   (560) Diplom    11,434 ¦ 
  ---  Heinen Markus            1973 D-Menden                 9:43.49,0       -----  (1142) Diplom    12,332 ¦ 
  ---  Henggeler Kurt           1941 Schliern b. Köniz        8:07.50,6       -----  (1244) Diplom    14,758 ¦ 
  ---  Hengstler Denise         1962 D-Stegen                 7:36.50,5       -----   (564) Diplom    15,760 ¦ 
  ---  Hengstler Hans           1955 D-Stegen                 7:36.48,6       -----   (565) Diplom    15,761 ¦ 
  ---  Hengstler Martin         1964 D-Gutach                 7:25.55,8       -----   (566) Diplom    16,146 ¦ 
  ---  Henzi Iris               1967 Genève                   6:52.03,0       -----   (568) Diplom    17,473 ¦ 
  ---  Hess Bernhard            1968 D-Mannheim               7:36.28,7       -----   (574) Diplom    15,772 ¦ 
  ---  Hezinger Mark            1970 D-Esslingen              7:43.45,0       -----   (577) Diplom    15,525 ¦ 
  ---  Hinderberger Dieter      1951 D-Salach                 8:32.01,5       -----   (101) Diplom    14,061 ¦ 
  ---  Hipp Helmar              1967 D-Stuttgart              7:41.38,5       -----   (581) Diplom    15,596 ¦ 
  ---  Höbel Martin             1965 D-Oberreute              7:33.20,2       -----   (584) Diplom    15,882 ¦ 
  ---  Hochholzer Eckehard      1969 D-Wangen                 8:00.24,2       -----   (586) Diplom    14,987 ¦ 
  ---  Hochreutener Rainer      1969 Kilchberg ZH             7:03.13,7       -----  (1525) Diplom    17,012 ¦ 
  ---  Hoff-Breiling Karin      1961 D-Fell                   9:31.47,5       -----   (590) Diplom    12,591 ¦ 
  ---  Hofmann Rolf             1943 Wiesendangen            11:23.05,4       -----  (1423) Diplom    10,540 ¦ 
  ---  Hollenwäger Horst        1973 D-Kandern                8:06.29,5       -----   (593) Diplom    14,799 ¦ 
  ---  Holmes Jonathan          1967 Fläsch                   6:11.30,3       -----   (595) Diplom    19,380 ¦ 
  ---  Holmes Martyn            1972 Cham                     7:24.27,6       -----   (596) Diplom    16,199 ¦ 
  ---  Honegger Othmar          1957 Root                     6:19.13,7       -----  (1542) Diplom    18,985 ¦ 
  ---  Hottiger Hanspeter       1951 Dielsdorf                5:36.30,6       -----   (599) Diplom    21,396 ¦ 
  ---  Hufschmid André          1980 Nesselnbach              5:00.05,5       -----   (605) Diplom    23,992 ¦ 
  ---  Hug Ferdinand            1967 D-Hornberg               7:34.48,2       -----   (606) Diplom    15,831 ¦ 
  ---  Hügi Walter              1967 Schenkon                 7:04.58,9       -----   (109) Diplom    16,941 ¦ 
  ---  Hügli Roger              1970 Bubikon                  7:13.05,4       -----  (1146) Diplom    16,624 ¦ 
  ---  Hurschler Tobias         1981 Ballwil                  4:50.25,8       -----   (111) Diplom    24,790 ¦ 
  ---  Hutter Josef             1961 D-Oberreute              6:47.08,1       -----   (609) Diplom    17,684 ¦ 
  ---  Iten Gertsch Regula      1964 Thun                     8:26.25,3       -----   (610) Diplom    14,217 ¦ 
  ---  Jänicke Stefan           1966 D-Nördlingen             7:56.26,2       -----   (616) Diplom    15,112 ¦ 
  ---  Jauersch Martine         1974 L-Fischbach             10:33.23,6       -----  (1149) Diplom    11,367 ¦ 
  ---  Jehli Sidonja            1971 Zürich                   9:18.57,7       -----  (1305) Diplom    12,881 ¦ 
  ---  Jockers Uwe              1966 D-Freiburg               6:11.37,1       -----   (119) Diplom    19,374 ¦ 
  ---  Jung Peter               1962 D-Kleinwallstadt         9:13.47,8       -----  (1152) Diplom    13,001 ¦ 
  ---  Kagerer Norbert          1972 D-Nürnberg               7:22.18,8       -----   (625) Diplom    16,278 ¦ 
  ---  Kaiser Elisabeth         1960 Luzern                  11:18.53,6       -----   (627) Diplom    10,605 ¦ 
  ---  Kaminski Thomas          1965 D-Hamburg                9:52.49,4       -----   (629) Diplom    12,145 ¦ 
  ---  Kantel Andre             1965 D-Düsseldorf             8:00.16,1       -----   (630) Diplom    14,991 ¦ 
  ---  Kellner Heike            1958 D-Heppenheim             7:10.04,1       -----  (1153) Diplom    16,741 ¦ 
  ---  Kempf Bernhard           1954 D-Kippenheim             6:24.22,7       -----  (1232) Diplom    18,731 ¦ 
  ---  Kempf Christian          1986 D-Kippenheim             6:18.28,8       -----  (1233) Diplom    19,023 ¦ 
  ---  Kern Sandra              1953 Dinhard                  9:57.55,8       -----   (639) Diplom    12,041 ¦ 
  ---  Keusgen Ralf             1958 D-Wiehl                  7:53.20,3       -----   (642) Diplom    15,211 ¦ 
  ---  Kilmartin Jane           1969 IRL-London N6 5HP        5:58.57,7       -----  (1245) Diplom    20,057 ¦ 
  ---  Kirchmann Nicole         1969 D-Aldingen               7:57.04,6       -----   (648) Diplom    15,091 ¦ 
  ---  Kirchmann Werner         1945 D-Stiefenhofen           7:33.32,4       -----   (649) Diplom    15,875 ¦ 
  ---  Kleiser Dieter           1957 D-Radolfzell             5:07.20,3       -----   (653) Diplom    23,426 ¦ 
  ---  Klijn Jan                1973 D-Hamburg                9:18.08,1       -----   (128) Diplom    12,900 ¦ 
  ---  Knebel Brigitte          1963 D-Heiligkreuzsteinach    8:58.26,9       -----   (656) Diplom    13,371 ¦ 
  ---  Kohler Markus            1957 Langnau i. E.            9:42.35,0       -----   (669) Diplom    12,358 ¦ 
  ---  Koradi Pascal            1972 Habsburg                 7:45.40,7       -----   (674) Diplom    15,461 ¦ 
  ---  Koessler Wolfgang        1974 D-Nürnberg              10:18.08,9       -----   (131) Diplom    11,647 ¦ 
  ---  Kram Albert              1938 D-Montabaur              9:04.25,1       -----   (295) Diplom    13,225 ¦ 
  ---  Krause Georg             1947 D-Bad Säckingen          9:45.11,2       -----  (1157) Diplom    12,303 ¦ 
  ---  Krause Martin            1975 D-Seefeld                7:32.14,9       -----   (271) Diplom    15,920 ¦ 
  ---  Kredel Klaus             1946 D-Rodgau                 9:35.23,8       -----   (678) Diplom    12,513 ¦ 
  ---  Krehl Tanja              1978 D-Böblingen              7:20.42,8       -----   (680) Diplom    16,337 ¦ 
  ---  Kröll Birgit             1981 D-Argenbühl              9:03.12,3       -----   (683) Diplom    13,254 ¦ 
  ---  Krummen Markus           1967 Basel                    9:29.24,3       -----   (284) Diplom    12,644 ¦ 
  ---  Kübler Dörte             1956 D-Loßburg               11:23.04,8       -----  (1424) Diplom    10,540 ¦ 
  ---  Kulmus Anton             1949 D-Oberreute              6:35.10,1       -----   (689) Diplom    18,220 ¦ 
  ---  Künkeler Axel            1953 D-Heppenheim             8:43.15,7       -----  (1161) Diplom    13,759 ¦ 
  ---  Küpfer Heinz             1959 Elgg                     8:03.25,9       -----  (1412) Diplom    14,893 ¦ 
  ---  Kurz Oliver              1974 D-Weinstadt              5:27.50,1       -----   (694) Diplom    21,962 ¦ 
  ---  Laier Tina               1962 D-Karlsruhe              8:25.41,1       -----   (697) Diplom    14,238 ¦ 
  ---  Leefmann Jonas           1982 D-Würzburg               5:35.18,5       -----  (1308) Diplom    21,472 ¦ 
  ---  Leiblein Thomas          1981 D-Brühl                  7:42.54,7       -----   (705) Diplom    15,553 ¦ 
  ---  Lengen Roland            1956 Baltschieder             8:51.49,7       -----   (707) Diplom    13,538 ¦ 
  ---  Lenherr Franz-Xaver      1975 Gams                     8:13.00,6       -----   (136) Diplom    14,604 ¦ 
  ---  Lenz Carlos              1963 Zürich                   5:57.13,1       -----  (1590) Diplom    20,155 ¦ 
  ---  Lepori Sandro            1968 Tesserete                6:38.15,7       -----  (1234) Diplom    18,078 ¦ 
  ---  Leser Markus             1959 Maisprach                8:17.20,6       -----   (708) Diplom    14,476 ¦ 
  ---  Lewandowski Peter        1956 D-Borken                 7:29.42,4       -----   (711) Diplom    16,010 ¦ 
  ---  Linder Manuela           1970 Nussbaumen AG            9:11.53,8       -----  (1248) Diplom    13,045 ¦ 
  ---  Link Sandra              1975 Langnau am Albis         9:40.00,0       -----  (1583) Diplom    12,413 ¦ 
  ---  Liu Weilin               1959 Fislisbach               9:00.00,0       -----  (1605) Diplom    13,333 ¦ 
  ---  Lorenz André             1965 Oberrohrdorf             8:04.45,0       -----   (138) Diplom    14,853 ¦ 
  ---  Loesch Markus            1974 D-Nürnberg               7:22.19,6       -----   (713) Diplom    16,277 ¦ 
  ---  Lötscher Daniel          1979 Oberentfelden            6:26.28,9       -----   (717) Diplom    18,629 ¦ 
  ---  Luzio Manuela            1969 Frick                    8:54.46,0       -----  (1368) Diplom    13,463 ¦ 
  ---  Margowski Peter          1962 Brienz BE                9:15.21,3       -----   (141) Diplom    12,964 ¦ 
  ---  Maerki Erwin             1962 Riehen                   5:45.03,1       -----  (1163) Diplom    20,866 ¦ 
  ---  Marquardt Gerald         1960 D-Lützelbach             7:41.05,7       -----   (726) Diplom    15,615 ¦ 
  ---  Marti Bruno              1951 Nürensdorf               7:47.36,3       -----   (728) Diplom    15,397 ¦ 
  ---  Marti Bruno              1971 Luzern                   7:20.00,0       -----  (1573) Diplom    16,363 ¦ 
  ---  Masberg Uwe              1967 D-Zarrentin              8:30.40,1       -----   (729) Diplom    14,099 ¦ 
  ---  Matthijssen Anneke       1954 NL-Malden 6581PX        10:50.13,7       -----   (730) Diplom    11,073 ¦ 
  ---  Megert Jürg              1957 Dietlikon                9:13.08,5       -----  (1164) Diplom    13,016 ¦ 
  ---  Mehrwald Uwe             1964 Abtwil SG                7:30.23,7       -----   (736) Diplom    15,985 ¦ 
  ---  Meier Alex               1967 Frick                    8:54.35,1       -----  (1363) Diplom    13,468 ¦ 
  ---  Meier André              1951 Biel/Bienne              8:23.12,2       -----   (737) Diplom    14,308 ¦ 
  ---  Meier Marco              1987 Chur                     5:21.17,8       -----   (738) Diplom    22,409 ¦ 
  ---  Meier Roger              1958 Kienberg                 6:52.28,8       -----  (1367) Diplom    17,455 ¦ 
  ---  Meisser Reto             1972 Zürich                   6:33.57,5       -----  (1516) Diplom    18,276 ¦ 
  ---  Menzi Pascal             1978 Aesch b. Neftenbach      9:06.09,2       -----   (739) Diplom    13,183 ¦ 
  ---  Meyer Dani               1984 Ittigen                  8:03.14,7       -----   (744) Diplom    14,899 ¦ 
  ---  Michel Martin            1959 Bätterkinden             9:37.19,5       -----   (148) Diplom    12,471 ¦ 
  ---  Miller Mirco             1985 Kreuzlingen              7:00.17,3       -----   (287) Diplom    17,131 ¦ 
  ---  Mugwyler Hannes          1966 Chur                     7:47.34,7       -----   (759) Diplom    15,398 ¦ 
  ---  Mühlendyck Birgit        1961 D-Hemer                  7:49.04,0       -----  (1165) Diplom    15,349 ¦ 
  ---  Mühlendyck Martin        1958 D-Hemer                  7:49.04,8       -----   (257) Diplom    15,349 ¦ 
  ---  Mull Bruno               1957 Burg AG                  8:10.54,2       -----  (1520) Diplom    14,666 ¦ 
  ---  Müller Christine         1966 D-Hemau                  9:12.51,1       -----   (763) Diplom    13,023 ¦ 
  ---  Müller Nicole            1982 Winterthur               7:54.38,7       -----  (1290) Diplom    15,169 ¦ 
  ---  Müller Roland            1963 Uttwil                   7:08.47,4       -----  (1396) Diplom    16,791 ¦ 
  ---  Naegeli Martin           1978 Volketswil               8:22.13,3       -----   (766) Diplom    14,336 ¦ 
  ---  Nickel Rolf              1954 D-Herborn                7:02.41,7       -----   (775) Diplom    17,033 ¦ 
  ---  Nicoud Valérie           1975 Genève                   7:45.19,5       -----  (1166) Diplom    15,473 ¦ 
  ---  Niederberger Hanspeter   1951 Neuheim                  9:05.21,6       -----   (776) Diplom    13,202 ¦ 
  ---  Niederhauser Jürg        1970 Gohl                     5:36.24,4       -----   (777) Diplom    21,402 ¦ 
  ---  Nikolaus Britta          1966 D-Menden                 9:43.49,4       -----  (1167) Diplom    12,332 ¦ 
  ---  Noack Mario              1971 D-Güglingen              8:44.35,2       -----   (781) Diplom    13,725 ¦ 
  ---  Nolte Andreas            1963 D-Wiesbaden              7:42.06,3       -----   (782) Diplom    15,580 ¦ 
  ---  Nussbaumer Marcel        1962 Nottwil                  8:23.01,3       -----  (1566) Diplom    14,313 ¦ 
  ---  Nüssli Nadine            1973 Bubikon                  7:13.05,2       -----  (1168) Diplom    16,624 ¦ 
  ---  Oberer Mathias           1978 Liestal                  6:33.04,2       -----   (158) Diplom    18,317 ¦ 
  ---  Obrist Anton             1965 Oeschgen                 7:22.27,4       -----  (1365) Diplom    16,272 ¦ 
  ---  Oehler Marcel            1973 Basel                    8:55.23,5       -----   (785) Diplom    13,448 ¦ 
  ---  Ostarek Günter           1946 D-Simbach am Inn         7:39.28,0       -----   (789) Diplom    15,670 ¦ 
  ---  Pape Irmgard             1963 D-Obertshausen           9:35.24,6       -----   (795) Diplom    12,512 ¦ 
  ---  Papenfuss David          1974 Wallisellen             11:36.31,0       -----  (1482) Diplom    10,337 ¦ 
  ---  Peyronel Sergio          1943 I-Buguggiate (VA)        8:27.02,5       -----   (802) Diplom    14,200 ¦ 
  ---  Plum Carsten             1970 Bern                     7:34.17,9       -----  (1388) Diplom    15,848 ¦ 
  ---  Poletti Pier Luigi       1960 Magliaso                 7:57.54,0       -----   (810) Diplom    15,065 ¦ 
  ---  Probst Thomas            1953 Oberwangen b. Bern       8:48.28,0       -----   (164) Diplom    13,624 ¦ 
  ---  Raggenbass René          1962 Wegenstetten             6:04.52,0       -----   (818) Diplom    19,733 ¦ 
  ---  Reich Thomas             1951 Schwellbrunn             9:18.22,3       -----   (824) Diplom    12,894 ¦ 
  ---  Reinbold Bruno           1959 Ehrendingen              9:11.49,3       -----   (827) Diplom    13,047 ¦ 
  ---  Reinmann Reto            1977 Bern                     7:34.17,5       -----  (1395) Diplom    15,848 ¦ 
  ---  Reist Emilie             1979 Rivaz                    6:25.08,9       -----   (829) Diplom    18,694 ¦ 
  ---  Renner Svenja            1976 D-Eckenroth              8:00.43,3       -----   (831) Diplom    14,977 ¦ 
  ---  Richiger Melissa         1980 Volketswil               9:02.02,5       -----   (832) Diplom    13,283 ¦ 
  ---  Ritschard Heinz          1933 Kirchberg BE             8:56.57,9       -----   (170) Diplom    13,408 ¦ 
  ---  Rodel Peter              1960 Zunzgen                  8:27.44,6       -----   (839) Diplom    14,180 ¦ 
  ---  Rohrbach Regula          1974 Zürich                   5:28.50,0       -----  (1585) Diplom    21,895 ¦ 
  ---  Rohrbach Urs             1970 Zürich                   5:21.16,0       -----  (1584) Diplom    22,411 ¦ 
  ---  Roos Hans                1964 Hitzkirch                5:38.25,2       -----  (1502) Diplom    21,275 ¦ 
  ---  Rossenbach Detlef        1964 D-Inzlingen              7:40.07,1       -----   (849) Diplom    15,648 ¦ 
  ---  Rossi Emanuela           1977 Faido                    8:49.40,6       -----   (850) Diplom    13,593 ¦ 
  ---  Rota Matteo              1975 Morbio Superiore         7:55.20,1       -----   (851) Diplom    15,147 ¦ 
  ---  Roth Jürg                1957 Widen                   11:05.58,9       -----   (854) Diplom    10,811 ¦ 
  ---  Roth Michel              1979 Reiden                   5:14.04,4       -----  (1518) Diplom    22,924 ¦ 
  ---  Roetheli Sven            1978 Neuenegg                 7:16.25,9       -----   (840) Diplom    16,497 ¦ 
  ---  Röthlisberger Guido      1958 Coldrerio                8:22.13,7       -----  (1565) Diplom    14,336 ¦ 
  ---  Rueck Alex               1968 Buchs SG                 7:24.24,8       -----   (860) Diplom    16,201 ¦ 
  ---  Rufener Urs              1954 Felben-Wellhausen        8:36.17,4       -----   (173) Diplom    13,945 ¦ 
  ---  Ruoff Klaus              1959 D-Albstadt               6:34.53,8       -----  (1323) Diplom    18,232 ¦ 
  ---  Sattler Holger           1975 D-Argenbühl              9:03.12,8       -----   (871) Diplom    13,254 ¦ 
  ---  Sauer Michael            1972 D-Birkenheide            9:01.21,4       -----   (872) Diplom    13,299 ¦ 
  ---  Sauter Dominik           1963 Weinfelden               7:08.46,7       -----   (177) Diplom    16,791 ¦ 
  ---  Schäfer Stefan           1972 Winterthur               5:53.05,3       -----   (279) Diplom    20,391 ¦ 
  ---  Schaffner Andreas        1963 Oftringen                6:32.30,0       -----  (1597) Diplom    18,343 ¦ 
  ---  Scheer Doris             1968 D-Kehl                   8:38.58,3       -----   (182) Diplom    13,873 ¦ 
  ---  Scherer Detlef           1949 D-Oberursel              9:44.57,2       -----   (885) Diplom    12,308 ¦ 
  ---  Schibli Jakob            1959 Hettiswil b. Hindelban   7:16.10,9       -----   (184) Diplom    16,506 ¦ 
  ---  Schild Roland            1958 Brienz BE                9:13.04,0       -----   (889) Diplom    13,018 ¦ 
  ---  Schleuniger Adrian       1975 Frick                    8:11.58,9       -----   (185) Diplom    14,634 ¦ 
  ---  Schmid Christian         1981 Reiden                   8:29.11,5       -----   (897) Diplom    14,140 ¦ 
  ---  Schmid Jonas             1968 Glis                     9:27.26,8       -----   (899) Diplom    12,688 ¦ 
  ---  Schmid Peter             1962 Horgen                   6:21.30,8       -----  (1256) Diplom    18,872 ¦ 
  ---  Schmid Philipp           1957 Wohlen AG                8:07.28,2       -----   (188) Diplom    14,770 ¦ 
  ---  Schmidt Jürgen           1967 D-Steinen                6:00.46,9       -----  (1184) Diplom    19,956 ¦ 
  ---  Schmitt Volker           1960 D-Sinn                   7:20.35,4       -----   (905) Diplom    16,341 ¦ 
  ---  Schmutz Werner           1961 Niederdorf               7:27.44,8       -----   (189) Diplom    16,080 ¦ 
  ---  Schneider Brigitte       1972 Wabern                   7:27.35,0       -----  (1185) Diplom    16,086 ¦ 
  ---  Schneider Jörg           1960 D-Hamm                   7:14.38,2       -----   (909) Diplom    16,565 ¦ 
  ---  Schnetzler Hugo          1963 Kaisten                  7:41.23,7       -----  (1359) Diplom    15,604 ¦ 
  ---  Scholian Heinz           1958 Dietikon                 7:32.00,1       -----  (1187) Diplom    15,929 ¦ 
  ---  Schönecker Kurt          1962 D-Tholey                 7:47.52,6       -----  (1188) Diplom    15,388 ¦ 
  ---  Schönenberger Dino       1979 Bonstetten               8:42.21,4       -----   (912) Diplom    13,783 ¦ 
  ---  Schoonaoret Nico         1967 B-Tielt Aarsele         10:39.50,4       -----  (1349) Diplom    11,252 ¦ 
  ---  Schorn Peter             1961 Zürich                   8:49.31,3       -----   (261) Diplom    13,597 ¦ 
  ---  Schramm Wolfgang         1963 Dübendorf                7:10.49,4       -----  (1495) Diplom    16,712 ¦ 
  ---  Schüller Dieter          1962 Uetikon am See           7:55.36,5       -----  (1385) Diplom    15,138 ¦ 
  ---  Schumacher Georg         1959 D-Saarbrücken            6:32.41,7       -----   (919) Diplom    18,334 ¦ 
  ---  Schüttler Werner         ???? D-Wallhausen             5:17.16,5       -----   (282) Diplom    22,693 ¦ 
  ---  Schwegler Othmar         1955 Alberswil                9:35.21,0       -----  (1257) Diplom    12,514 ¦ 
  ---  Schweizer Simon          1987 Obernau                  4:52.55,6       -----   (193) Diplom    24,579 ¦ 
  ---  Seitz Judith             1962 Dietikon                 9:16.01,4       -----  (1190) Diplom    12,949 ¦ 
  ---  Senft Reinhold           1956 D-Augsburg               7:28.06,2       -----   (928) Diplom    16,067 ¦ 
  ---  Senggen Hansruedi        1973 Rotkreuz                 8:23.33,1       -----   (929) Diplom    14,298 ¦ 
  ---  Setz Sandra              1975 Rothenburg               7:54.52,5       -----   (931) Diplom    15,161 ¦ 
  ---  Sicilia Giovanni         1969 Hagenbuch ZH             9:40.32,8       -----   (934) Diplom    12,402 ¦ 
  ---  Signer Hans Georg        1951 Basel                    9:21.59,0       -----  (1192) Diplom    12,811 ¦ 
  ---  Sigrist Jörg             1978 D-Ludwigsburg            6:43.53,6       -----  (1193) Diplom    17,826 ¦ 
  ---  Souari Imre              1974 D-Miesbach               8:26.26,1       -----  (1452) Diplom    14,217 ¦ 
  ---  Spaltenstein Marcel      1968 Hagenbuch ZH             9:40.28,0       -----   (199) Diplom    12,403 ¦ 
  ---  Sperr Christian+Sperr, M 1962 Baar                    10:17.07,8       -----   (200) Diplom    11,666 ¦ 
  ---  Sperr Monika+Sperr, Chri 1961 Baar                    10:17.07,9       -----   (944) Diplom    11,666 ¦ 
  ---  Spiess Raphaël           1978 Rivaz                    6:24.23,3       -----   (945) Diplom    18,731 ¦ 
  ---  Spitznagel Martin        1978 Zürich                   7:18.53,6       -----   (947) Diplom    16,404 ¦ 
  ---  Spohr Tilmann            1962 Adliswil                 7:36.25,9       -----   (948) Diplom    15,774 ¦ 
  ---  Stadsbader Dimitri       1969 B-Beersel Dworp          7:57.38,2       -----   (203) Diplom    15,074 ¦ 
  ---  Stettler Kevin           ???? Niederbipp               6:31.50,2       -----  (1494) Diplom    18,375 ¦ 
  ---  Stieger Daniela          1975 D-Miesbach               8:26.22,1       -----   (959) Diplom    14,218 ¦ 
  ---  Stierli Silvia           1961 Lausen                   8:39.22,0       -----  (1199) Diplom    13,863 ¦ 
  ---  Stöckli Elmar            1961 Ettiswil                 9:35.19,8       -----  (1200) Diplom    12,514 ¦ 
  ---  Straub Daniel            1970 Neerach                  7:30.46,8       -----   (967) Diplom    15,972 ¦ 
  ---  Strecker Karl            1961 D-Stuttgart              8:16.23,1       -----   (968) Diplom    14,504 ¦ 
  ---  Strohm Thomas            1962 D-Tübingen               8:30.37,1       -----  (1463) Diplom    14,100 ¦ 
  ---  Stroezel Matthias        1967 D-Leinfelden-Echterdin   8:16.24,5       -----   (971) Diplom    14,504 ¦ 
  ---  Stucki Selina            1990 Gsteigwiler              9:18.37,2       -----   (210) Diplom    12,888 ¦ 
  ---  Stucki Stefan            1970 Ostermundigen            6:39.46,0       -----   (211) Diplom    18,010 ¦ 
  ---  Stucki Urs+Christine Stu 1963 Gsteigwiler              9:34.46,5       -----   (212) Diplom    12,526 ¦ 
  ---  Studer Bert              1973 Bütschwil                8:57.55,3       -----  (1259) Diplom    13,384 ¦ 
  ---  Tamagnan Jeannette       1958 Basel                   10:29.41,1       -----   (979) Diplom    11,434 ¦ 
  ---  Ten Dolle Frank          1969 NL-Arnhem BB            10:10.20,2       -----  (1203) Diplom    11,796 ¦ 
  ---  Thoma Sara               1975 St. Gallen               9:36.13,2       -----  (1260) Diplom    12,495 ¦ 
  ---  Truniger Markus          1959 St. Gallen               6:26.13,2       -----   (998) Diplom    18,642 ¦ 
  ---  Trütsch Markus           1961 Adliswil                 7:49.54,8       -----   (999) Diplom    15,321 ¦ 
  ---  Ulrich Daniel            1965 Zug                      5:43.01,3       -----  (1559) Diplom    20,989 ¦ 
  ---  Ulusoy Nedim             1969 Allschwil               11:00.15,7       -----  (1271) Diplom    10,904 ¦ 
  ---  Unterhuber Erik          1964 Lachen SZ               10:12.53,2       -----  (1360) Diplom    11,747 ¦ 
  ---  Urech Michael            1966 Nussbaumen AG            9:11.52,9       -----  (1262) Diplom    13,046 ¦ 
  ---  Vaccaro Andrea           1971 Ginevra                  6:25.21,4       -----  (1207) Diplom    18,683 ¦ 
  ---  Valli Fabrizio           1972 L-Fischbach             10:33.24,6       -----  (1208) Diplom    11,367 ¦ 
  ---  van Haren Ad             1941 NL-S-gravendeel 3295 t   8:33.07,2       -----  (1008) Diplom    14,031 ¦ 
  ---  van Haren Peter          1964 NL-S-gravendeel 3295 r   8:33.17,0       -----  (1009) Diplom    14,027 ¦ 
  ---  van Haren Wilco          1969 NL-S-gravendeel 3295 a   8:33.07,0       -----  (1010) Diplom    14,031 ¦ 
  ---  van Lier Andre           1964 NL-Helden AC             6:17.51,7       -----  (1209) Diplom    19,054 ¦ 
  ---  Vanden Bosch Dirk        1971 B-Beersel Alsemberg      8:11.43,5       -----  (1019) Diplom    14,642 ¦ 
  ---  Vanderperre Marc         1954 Meggen                   7:34.50,0       -----  (1466) Diplom    15,829 ¦ 
  ---  Vannieuwerburgh Evert    1974 B-Beersel Dworp          8:27.22,0       -----  (1020) Diplom    14,190 ¦ 
  ---  Visser Christiaan        1975 NL-Amsterdam Oost        5:25.58,8       -----  (1025) Diplom    22,087 ¦ 
  ---  Voigt Urs                1957 Lindau                   7:58.44,0       -----   (225) Diplom    15,039 ¦ 
  ---  Volkart Markus           1968 Riedikon                10:25.32,8       -----  (1030) Diplom    11,509 ¦ 
  ---  von Dach Olivier         1972 Murten                   7:11.20,1       -----  (1031) Diplom    16,692 ¦ 
  ---  von Rüti Hansruedi       1942 Wiesendangen             7:45.48,0       -----   (227) Diplom    15,457 ¦ 
  ---  Wacker Edgar             1941 Bettlach                 6:11.05,3       -----   (262) Diplom    19,402 ¦ 
  ---  Wagenführ Thomas         1971 Davos Platz              4:46.24,5       -----   (263) Diplom    25,138 ¦ 
  ---  Wagner Markus            1970 Mülligen                 9:27.27,7       -----  (1038) Diplom    12,688 ¦ 
  ---  Waldhoff-Kuhn Claudia    1963 D-Eningen                8:38.06,4       -----  (1212) Diplom    13,896 ¦ 
  ---  Wallimann Roland         1972 Alpnach Dorf             7:10.57,5       -----  (1457) Diplom    16,706 ¦ 
  ---  Waltert Yvonne           1980 Volketswil               7:18.30,4       -----  (1044) Diplom    16,419 ¦ 
  ---  Wamishr Roland           1973 Hochdorf                 9:20.00,0       -----  (1577) Diplom    12,857 ¦ 
  ---  Weber Andreas            1957 Zunzgen                  7:55.15,7       -----  (1048) Diplom    15,149 ¦ 
  ---  Weber Bruno              1945 Obfelden                 9:22.06,5       -----  (1433) Diplom    12,808 ¦ 
  ---  Weber Christian          1948 Wildegg                  7:53.02,5       -----   (229) Diplom    15,220 ¦ 
  ---  Weber René               1958 Bubendorf                6:59.40,9       -----  (1051) Diplom    17,155 ¦ 
  ---  Weiglein Karola          1967 D-Seesen                 7:46.49,0       -----  (1215) Diplom    15,423 ¦ 
  ---  Weingart Klaus           1974 St. Gallen               5:08.56,3       -----  (1572) Diplom    23,305 ¦ 
  ---  Wellinger Daniel         1981 Schaffhausen             9:39.36,1       -----  (1055) Diplom    12,422 ¦ 
  ---  Wenger Götz              1950 D-Münster               11:08.19,4       -----  (1056) Diplom    10,773 ¦ 
  ---  Werner Dirk              1963 D-Leichlingen            9:54.26,3       -----   (232) Diplom    12,112 ¦ 
  ---  Wernli Ernst             1960 Wohlen AG                6:42.32,5       -----   (233) Diplom    17,886 ¦ 
  ---  Wieland Daniela          1963 Alpnach Dorf             6:38.13,0       -----  (1570) Diplom    18,080 ¦ 
  ---  Wildberger Carl          1951 D-Tübingen               7:40.01,3       -----  (1409) Diplom    15,651 ¦ 
  ---  Wilhelm Ruedi            1946 Bülach                   5:49.42,6       -----  (1067) Diplom    20,588 ¦ 
  ---  Wille Gregor             1968 Buchs SG                 7:24.21,9       -----  (1068) Diplom    16,202 ¦ 
  ---  Willi Paul               1958 Weiach                   5:49.42,0       -----  (1069) Diplom    20,589 ¦ 
  ---  Willmann Beatrix         1959 A-Wien                  10:48.24,8       -----  (1070) Diplom    11,104 ¦ 
  ---  Willmann Carlo           1956 A-Wien                  10:48.24,8       -----  (1071) Diplom    11,104 ¦ 
  ---  Winkler Jörg             1953 Bubendorf                7:02.55,3       -----  (1073) Diplom    17,024 ¦ 
  ---  Wocher Dagmar            1953 Berneck                 11:45.27,7       -----  (1077) Diplom    10,206 ¦ 
  ---  Wolf Jean-Pierre         1958 Maisprach                8:33.37,3       -----  (1079) Diplom    14,018 ¦ 
  ---  Woodtli Roland           1955 Safenwil                 5:34.39,7       -----  (1081) Diplom    21,514 ¦ 
  ---  Wyss Andreas             1959 Uttigen                  7:41.40,4       -----  (1267) Diplom    15,595 ¦ 
  ---  Wyss Christian           1976 Reinach BL               8:47.48,6       -----   (243) Diplom    13,641 ¦ 
  ---  Zeegers Jolanda          1970 NL-Milsbeek 6596DC       9:50.12,0       -----  (1086) Diplom    12,199 ¦ 
  ---  Zesiger Peter            1961 Brienz BE                9:13.03,2       -----  (1094) Diplom    13,018 ¦ 
  ---  Zeugin Martin            ???? Ueken                    9:29.25,4       -----   (283) Diplom    12,644 ¦ 
  ---  Ziegler Christian        1961 Ascona                   8:33.04,0       -----  (1095) Diplom    14,033 ¦ 
  ---  Zihlmann Urs             1975 Erstfeld                 8:27.21,5       -----  (1096) Diplom    14,191 ¦ 
  ---  Zulian Dilip             1983 Bern                     7:46.49,7       -----  (1101) Diplom    15,423 ¦ 
  ---  Zulian Italo             1956 Bern                     7:46.53,1       -----   (250) Diplom    15,421 ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.