(20) Classic

Alpenbrevet 2007 - (20) Classic

  Rang Name und Vorname         Jg   Land/Ort                      Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr             km/h ¦  And-Ulrichen ¦ Ulrichen-And ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  ---  Aepli Daniel             1963 Russikon                 9:58.18,0       -----  (1461) Diplom    16,045 ¦  5:23.03  ----¦ 4:35.14  ----¦
  ---  Aerni Martin             1960 Ueberstorf               9:36.48,5       -----  (1102) Diplom    16,643 ¦  5:22.29  ----¦ 4:14.18  ----¦
  ---  Agostini Giancarla       1981 I-Carmagnola (TO)       10:55.03,6       -----    (22) Diplom    14,655 ¦  6:16.47  ----¦ 4:38.15  ----¦
  ---  Albrecht Rolf            ???? Aadorf                  10:55.19,2       -----  (1523) Diplom    14,649 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Alofs Marijn             1956 NL-Nijmegen             10:18.13,5       -----   (304) Diplom    15,528 ¦  5:52.51  ----¦ 4:25.21  ----¦
  ---  Altenkomp Lukas          1987 D-Stuttgart              9:40.18,5       -----  (1318) Diplom    16,542 ¦  5:26.51  ----¦ 4:13.26  ----¦
  ---  Anderhalden Stefan       1974 Zürich                   8:47.11,4       -----    (26) Diplom    18,209 ¦  4:34.55  ----¦ 4:12.16  ----¦
  ---  Andres Odilo             1967 Zeneggen                10:56.31,1       -----   (310) Diplom    14,622 ¦  6:07.40  ----¦ 4:48.51  ----¦
  ---  Archer David             1956 Basel                    7:45.11,6       -----  (1104) Diplom    20,636 ¦  4:23.07  ----¦ 3:22.04  ----¦
  ---  Arnold Konrad            1971 Rotkreuz                10:15.12,3       -----   (316) Diplom    15,604 ¦  5:44.27  ----¦ 4:30.44  ----¦
  ---  Arnold Philipp           1972 Littau                  11:25.33,5       -----   (318) Diplom    14,003 ¦  6:15.39  ----¦ 5:09.54  ----¦
  ---  Aufrecht Matthias        1965 D-Aspach                11:03.19,8       -----    (30) Diplom    14,472 ¦  6:05.23  ----¦ 4:57.56  ----¦
  ---  Augstburger Barbara      1974 Bern                    10:19.19,8       -----    (31) Diplom    15,500 ¦  5:55.33  ----¦ 4:23.46  ----¦
  ---  Baglioni Stefano         1974 I-Voldomino (VA)         8:03.56,8       -----  (1337) Diplom    19,836 ¦  4:51.31  ----¦ 3:12.25  ----¦
  ---  Baier Roland             1960 Wädenswil               10:21.27,6       -----  (1327) Diplom    15,447 ¦  5:46.01  ----¦ 4:35.26  ----¦
  ---  Bal Nils                 1972 NL-Amsterdam 1051KB     10:58.08,8       -----   (323) Diplom    14,586 ¦  5:57.30  ----¦ 5:00.38  ----¦
  ---  Baldinger Robert         1951 St. Gallen               9:20.43,6       -----    (33) Diplom    17,120 ¦  5:11.11  ----¦ 4:09.32  ----¦
  ---  Balsinha Joao            1965 Luzern                  11:24.28,9       -----   (324) Diplom    14,025 ¦  6:15.04  ----¦ 5:09.24  ----¦
  ---  Bartel Bernd             1955 D-Lichtenstein           9:47.48,5       -----   (327) Diplom    16,331 ¦  5:32.31  ----¦ 4:15.17  ----¦
  ---  Bartenschlager Roland    1970 D-Krumbach              10:03.52,4       -----   (328) Diplom    15,897 ¦  5:35.42  ----¦ 4:28.09  ----¦
  ---  Bätzold Thomas           1974 Ormalingen              11:32.24,1       -----   (330) Diplom    13,864 ¦  6:33.05  ----¦ 4:59.19  ----¦
  ---  Bauch Alexander          1966 D-Kelsterbach            9:28.07,5       -----    (34) Diplom    16,897 ¦  5:15.08  ----¦ 4:12.58  ----¦
  ---  Baumann Marcus           1969 Therwil                  9:00.40,3       -----   (333) Diplom    17,755 ¦  5:16.38  ----¦ 3:44.01  ----¦
  ---  Baumgartner Markus       1970 Zürich                  11:28.33,0       -----  (1238) Diplom    13,942 ¦  6:36.51  ----¦ 4:51.42  ----¦
  ---  Bay Andrew               1968 Langenthal               9:26.46,8       -----   (338) Diplom    16,937 ¦  5:17.57  ----¦ 4:08.49  ----¦
  ---  Beaud Jacques            1964 Albeuve                  8:18.13,7       -----   (340) Diplom    19,268 ¦  4:49.38  ----¦ 3:28.35  ----¦
  ---  Behrens Florian          1974 D-München                7:40.09,1       -----  (1375) Diplom    20,862 ¦  4:20.41  ----¦ 3:19.27  ----¦
  ---  Behringer Stefan         1979 D-Stuttgart              9:20.11,7       -----   (342) Diplom    17,136 ¦  4:59.17  ----¦ 4:20.54  ----¦
  ---  Benschop Ed              1964 NL-Hellevoetsluis NE     9:32.51,3       -----  (1107) Diplom    16,758 ¦  5:20.41  ----¦ 4:12.10  ----¦
  ---  Benz Simon               1978 Basel                    9:43.55,5       -----  (1485) Diplom    16,440 ¦  5:13.12  ----¦ 4:30.43  ----¦
  ---  Berger Heiko             1979 D-Achern                10:11.22,7       -----   (347) Diplom    15,702 ¦  5:47.50  ----¦ 4:23.32  ----¦
  ---  Bergmann Claudia         1980 St. Gallen               9:09.58,7       -----  (1381) Diplom    17,455 ¦  5:16.32  ----¦ 3:53.26  ----¦
  ---  Bernasconi Lorenzo       1971 I-Olgiate Comasco (CO)  11:41.22,3       -----   (349) Diplom    13,687 ¦  6:44.02  ----¦ 4:57.19  ----¦
  ---  Berner Hansruedi         1952 Boniswil                10:34.06,8       -----   (351) Diplom    15,139 ¦  5:50.50  ----¦ 4:43.16  ----¦
  ---  Bernhard Markus          1958 Safnern                  8:46.25,0       -----  (1429) Diplom    18,236 ¦  4:57.25  ----¦ 3:48.59  ----¦
  ---  Bertoletti Carlo         1961 I-Pedrengo (BG)         10:45.09,9       -----  (1230) Diplom    14,879 ¦  6:01.46  ----¦ 4:43.23  ----¦
  ---  Biebighäuser Michael     1964 D-St. Georgen            7:19.59,8       -----   (355) Diplom    21,818 ¦  4:09.10  ----¦ 3:10.49  ----¦
  ---  Biehler Kurt             1946 D-Todtmoos               9:04.37,5       -----  (1108) Diplom    17,626 ¦  5:19.51  ----¦ 3:44.46  ----¦
  ---  Bigler Kurt              1949 Bern                    12:03.41,5       -----   (356) Diplom    13,265 ¦  6:22.14  ----¦ 5:41.26  ----¦
  ---  Bijvelds Marcel          1967 NL-Poortugaal 3171HL     8:21.42,5       -----    (39) Diplom    19,134 ¦  4:27.33  ----¦ 3:54.09  ----¦
  ---  Birrer Anton             1954 Therwil                  9:46.29,0       -----   (358) Diplom    16,368 ¦  5:26.35  ----¦ 4:19.53  ----¦
  ---  Birrer Herbert           1972 Willisau                 9:34.00,3       -----    (41) Diplom    16,724 ¦  5:33.35  ----¦ 4:00.25  ----¦
  ---  Bischoff Pierre          1984 D-Duisburg               8:58.09,4       -----    (42) Diplom    17,838 ¦  5:07.32  ----¦ 3:50.36  ----¦
  ---  Blecher Markus           1963 D-Oberottmarshausen      8:57.19,9       -----   (364) Diplom    17,866 ¦  5:01.16  ----¦ 3:56.03  ----¦
  ---  Bloemendaal Frits        1957 NL-Pijnacker             9:59.45,3       -----   (365) Diplom    16,006 ¦  5:25.26  ----¦ 4:34.18  ----¦
  ---  Blum Peter               1969 Menznau                  9:00.35,8       -----  (1451) Diplom    17,758 ¦  5:04.30  ----¦ 3:56.04  ----¦
  ---  Blume Michael            1971 Thalwil                  7:57.33,0       -----   (368) Diplom    20,102 ¦  4:36.43  ----¦ 3:20.49  ----¦
  ---  Bockel Jürgen            1956 D-Hamm                  10:33.52,4       -----   (369) Diplom    15,144 ¦  5:49.40  ----¦ 4:44.12  ----¦
  ---  Bohn Julia               1979 D-Offenbach             10:29.29,6       -----   (372) Diplom    15,250 ¦  5:35.04  ----¦ 4:54.25  ----¦
  ---  Booth Markus             1962 D-Ansbach               10:50.10,1       -----   (377) Diplom    14,765 ¦  4:59.09  ----¦ 5:51.00  ----¦
  ---  Bösiger Ulrich           1950 Kriens                   9:08.08,2       -----  (1440) Diplom    17,513 ¦  5:09.54  ----¦ 3:58.14  ----¦
  ---  Bosshard Rolf            1958 Kerzers                 11:35.02,3       -----   (382) Diplom    13,812 ¦  6:41.33  ----¦ 4:53.28  ----¦
  ---  Boterenbrood Henk        1954 NL-Nunspeet 8072 CJ      9:41.55,7       -----   (383) Diplom    16,496 ¦  5:49.10  ----¦ 3:52.45  ----¦
  ---  Brändle Leonard          1963 Niederglatt ZH          12:04.05,5       -----    (48) Diplom    13,257 ¦  7:06.28  ----¦ 4:57.36  ----¦
  ---  Braun Egbert             1954 D-Bad Mergentheim       10:24.13,5       -----   (387) Diplom    15,379 ¦  5:36.50  ----¦ 4:47.22  ----¦
  ---  Braun Michael            1981 D-Bad Mergentheim       10:24.15,9       -----   (389) Diplom    15,378 ¦  5:36.28  ----¦ 4:47.47  ----¦
  ---  Brenner Brnr             1972 A-Wien                   8:10.18,4       -----   (393) Diplom    19,579 ¦  4:25.17  ----¦ 3:45.00  ----¦
  ---  Brülhart Bruno           1959 Ostermundigen           10:40.42,1       -----  (1472) Diplom    14,983 ¦  6:03.27  ----¦ 4:37.15  ----¦
  ---  Brülhart Olivier         1973 Cordast                 12:22.07,0       -----   (395) Diplom    12,935 ¦  7:08.53  ----¦ 5:13.13  ----¦
  ---  Bucheli Thomas           1973 Hergiswil b. Willisau    8:33.33,3       -----    (54) Diplom    18,693 ¦  4:54.59  ----¦ 3:38.34  ----¦
  ---  Büchler Peter            1978 Stadel b. Niederglatt    8:20.44,4       -----   (403) Diplom    19,171 ¦  4:52.48  ----¦ 3:27.55  ----¦
  ---  Buder Roman              1957 D-Villingen-Schwenning   8:50.32,4       -----  (1112) Diplom    18,094 ¦  4:39.19  ----¦ 4:11.13  ----¦
  ---  Bühler Gabriele          1975 Zürich                  10:58.15,0       -----    (56) Diplom    14,584 ¦  6:20.22  ----¦ 4:37.52  ----¦
  ---  Bühler Gerhard           1946 D-Todtmoos               9:39.34,2       -----   (252) Diplom    16,564 ¦  5:19.59  ----¦ 4:19.34  ----¦
  ---  Burgath Ina              1965 D-Radolfzell            10:44.24,2       -----   (411) Diplom    14,897 ¦  5:52.33  ----¦ 4:51.50  ----¦
  ---  Burger Olaf              1969 D-Freiburg               8:05.40,6       -----    (57) Diplom    19,766 ¦  4:35.51  ----¦ 3:29.49  ----¦
  ---  Burghardt Geza           1972 Zug                      9:26.38,0       -----  (1489) Diplom    16,942 ¦  5:30.56  ----¦ 3:55.41  ----¦
  ---  Busch Stefan             1977 D-Berlin                10:22.16,3       -----  (1303) Diplom    15,427 ¦  5:24.43  ----¦ 4:57.32  ----¦
  ---  Buser Stephan            1973 Olten                   10:54.18,4       -----   (417) Diplom    14,672 ¦  6:04.59  ----¦ 4:49.19  ----¦
  ---  Bützberger Fritz         1945 Bern                    12:35.35,6       -----  (1239) Diplom    12,705 ¦  5:27.55  ----¦ 7:07.40  ----¦
  ---  Camisani Alessandro      1972 Wettingen               11:32.19,2       -----  (1113) Diplom    13,866 ¦  6:49.18  ----¦ 4:43.00  ----¦
  ---  Camnaghi Alberto         ???? I-Lazzate (MI)           9:28.17,3       -----  (1493) Diplom    16,892 ¦  5:17.57  ----¦ 4:10.19  ----¦
  ---  Carballo Fernando        1967 E-Vigo                   9:33.25,4       -----   (418) Diplom    16,741 ¦  5:12.28  ----¦ 4:20.56  ----¦
  ---  Cartagenova Paolo        1970 Sierre                   8:14.14,6       -----   (419) Diplom    19,423 ¦  4:33.06  ----¦ 3:41.07  ----¦
  ---  Caruso Andreas           1979 Unterlunkhofen          11:59.06,5       -----    (59) Diplom    13,349 ¦  6:54.40  ----¦ 5:04.26  ----¦
  ---  Chastellain Christophe   1963 Romanel-sur-Lausanne    12:21.42,2       -----   (422) Diplom    12,943 ¦  7:01.23  ----¦ 5:20.18  ----¦
  ---  Christ Armin             1957 D-Bessenbach            10:09.08,7       -----   (424) Diplom    15,759 ¦  5:29.12  ----¦ 4:39.56  ----¦
  ---  Christen Kurt            1954 Leimbach TG             12:21.01,5       -----  (1291) Diplom    12,955 ¦  6:54.42  ----¦ 5:26.19  ----¦
  ---  Clemens Stefan           1971 B-Leuven Wilsele         9:02.07,8       -----   (426) Diplom    17,707 ¦  4:53.11  ----¦ 4:08.56  ----¦
  ---  Czibere Adrian           1979 D-Düsseldorf             8:20.21,8       -----  (1116) Diplom    19,186 ¦  4:31.29  ----¦ 3:48.52  ----¦
  ---  Dannenberg Matthias      1955 D-Dornstadt             11:34.35,2       -----   (431) Diplom    13,821 ¦  5:47.05  ----¦ 5:47.30  ----¦
  ---  Danz Martin              1970 Zürich                   7:31.01,6       -----  (1240) Diplom    21,284 ¦  4:21.50  ----¦ 3:09.11  ----¦
  ---  De Cicco Salvatore       1969 I-Olgiate Comasco (CO)   9:30.20,6       -----  (1231) Diplom    16,831 ¦  5:23.32  ----¦ 4:06.48  ----¦
  ---  Degoumois Jean-Claude    1967 Meyriez                 11:03.57,3       -----  (1389) Diplom    14,458 ¦  6:04.00  ----¦ 4:59.56  ----¦
  ---  Den Engelse Peter        1957 NL-Rotterdam 3016 CP     9:05.44,3       -----    (64) Diplom    17,590 ¦  5:04.51  ----¦ 4:00.53  ----¦
  ---  Désévaux Cyril           1967 Morat                    9:12.24,4       -----  (1123) Diplom    17,378 ¦  4:58.38  ----¦ 4:13.45  ----¦
  ---  Diener Felix             1978 Zug                      9:04.03,0       -----  (1124) Diplom    17,645 ¦  5:01.28  ----¦ 4:02.35  ----¦
  ---  Diesner Hubert           1956 D-Ichenhausen            9:59.27,6       -----  (1125) Diplom    16,014 ¦  5:23.31  ----¦ 4:35.56  ----¦
  ---  Dignös Wolfgang          1956 A-Biedermannsdorf        9:42.20,2       -----   (439) Diplom    16,485 ¦  5:24.06  ----¦ 4:18.13  ----¦
  ---  Dorr Christoph           1961 D-Schermbeck             9:53.58,5       -----   (445) Diplom    16,162 ¦  5:39.47  ----¦ 4:14.11  ----¦
  ---  Düweling Sebastian       1979 D-Isny                   7:30.54,2       -----  (1405) Diplom    21,290 ¦  4:09.12  ----¦ 3:21.41  ----¦
  ---  Dybeck Peter             1953 D-Obertshausen          11:05.52,4       -----   (453) Diplom    14,417 ¦  6:11.43  ----¦ 4:54.09  ----¦
  ---  Ebner Stefan             1974 Filisur                  7:44.07,2       -----  (1127) Diplom    20,684 ¦  4:23.12  ----¦ 3:20.54  ----¦
  ---  Eck Ralf                 1957 D-Karlsruhe             10:14.22,5       -----   (455) Diplom    15,625 ¦  5:42.56  ----¦ 4:31.25  ----¦
  ---  Eckel Markus             1967 D-Bürstadt               8:36.15,9       -----   (456) Diplom    18,595 ¦  4:42.51  ----¦ 3:53.24  ----¦
  ---  Edelmann Jan             1978 Wald AR                  9:09.58,8       -----  (1384) Diplom    17,455 ¦  5:16.30  ----¦ 3:53.28  ----¦
  ---  Elmiger Manuel           1988 Luzern                   8:40.08,6       -----  (1369) Diplom    18,456 ¦  4:39.24  ----¦ 4:00.44  ----¦
  ---  Eltschinger Markus       1959 Kriens                   9:54.52,5       -----  (1430) Diplom    16,137 ¦  5:22.30  ----¦ 4:32.21  ----¦
  ---  Ender Markus             1964 D-Argenschwang           9:53.57,0       -----   (463) Diplom    16,162 ¦  5:44.50  ----¦ 4:09.06  ----¦
  ---  Fahrian Thomas           1970 D-Aalen                  9:19.34,9       -----   (466) Diplom    17,155 ¦  5:03.44  ----¦ 4:15.50  ----¦
  ---  Faesch Yves              1965 Wallbach                11:02.47,9       -----  (1348) Diplom    14,484 ¦  6:01.55  ----¦ 5:00.52  ----¦
  ---  Faust Horst              1952 D-Obertshausen          11:05.52,2       -----   (468) Diplom    14,417 ¦  6:11.44  ----¦ 4:54.07  ----¦
  ---  Feissli Heinz            1960 Niederglatt ZH          12:04.05,8       -----    (70) Diplom    13,257 ¦  7:06.16  ----¦ 4:57.49  ----¦
  ---  Felkers Hans             1956 NL-Wenum / Wiesel       10:51.02,4       -----  (1331) Diplom    14,745 ¦  6:04.59  ----¦ 4:46.03  ----¦
  ---  Ferrara Paolo            1965 D-Mayen                  9:38.17,9       -----   (469) Diplom    16,600 ¦  5:48.38  ----¦ 3:49.39  ----¦
  ---  Fischer Dominik          1964 Olten                   10:52.29,1       -----    (72) Diplom    14,712 ¦  5:58.22  ----¦ 4:54.06  ----¦
  ---  Fischer Kay              1974 Brugg AG                10:03.53,8       -----   (473) Diplom    15,896 ¦  5:03.07  ----¦ 5:00.46  ----¦
  ---  Fischer Rainald          1965 D-Martinsried            8:45.33,2       -----   (476) Diplom    18,266 ¦  4:49.23  ----¦ 3:56.10  ----¦
  ---  Fleck Walter             1951 D-Gärtringen             8:47.13,2       -----  (1292) Diplom    18,208 ¦  5:08.03  ----¦ 3:39.10  ----¦
  ---  Fleischer Pascal         1972 Zürich                   9:04.47,3       -----    (73) Diplom    17,621 ¦  4:57.42  ----¦ 4:07.05  ----¦
  ---  Flemming Andersen        1960 DK-Odense                7:59.26,0       -----  (1300) Diplom    20,023 ¦  4:19.33  ----¦ 3:39.53  ----¦
  ---  Florack Marcel           1985 D-Hürth                  8:48.34,2       -----    (75) Diplom    18,162 ¦  5:04.02  ----¦ 3:44.32  ----¦
  ---  Förch Thomas             1966 D-Renningen              9:24.06,9       -----    (76) Diplom    17,017 ¦  5:35.28  ----¦ 3:48.38  ----¦
  ---  Frank Christian          1976 D-Bad Säckingen          7:18.25,0       -----   (482) Diplom    21,896 ¦  4:04.29  ----¦ 3:13.55  ----¦
  ---  Frank Lutz               1964 D-Lörrach                8:31.53,2       -----  (1355) Diplom    18,754 ¦  4:53.31  ----¦ 3:38.22  ----¦
  ---  Franz Erwin              1960 D-Frammersbach          10:31.17,2       -----  (1131) Diplom    15,207 ¦  5:57.10  ----¦ 4:34.06  ----¦
  ---  Frei Daniel              1965 Urtenen-Schönbühl       12:19.25,1       -----  (1132) Diplom    12,983 ¦  6:54.30  ----¦ 5:24.54  ----¦
  ---  Fretz Heinz              1954 Riehen                  10:53.43,3       -----    (78) Diplom    14,685 ¦  6:11.37  ----¦ 4:42.05  ----¦
  ---  Fricke Alexander         1977 D-Dortmund              10:22.02,2       -----  (1304) Diplom    15,433 ¦  5:24.30  ----¦ 4:57.31  ----¦
  ---  Fricke Sebastian         1984 D-Dortmund              10:22.10,5       -----  (1301) Diplom    15,429 ¦  5:24.38  ----¦ 4:57.32  ----¦
  ---  Friedrich Walter         1968 D-Wolnzach               9:05.48,3       -----   (486) Diplom    17,588 ¦  5:09.52  ----¦ 3:55.56  ----¦
  ---  Friedrichs Holger        1970 D-Heide                  9:41.05,9       -----   (487) Diplom    16,520 ¦  5:14.21  ----¦ 4:26.44  ----¦
  ---  Fürst Wolfgang           1967 D-Salach                 9:20.35,3       -----   (493) Diplom    17,124 ¦  4:59.19  ----¦ 4:21.16  ----¦
  ---  Gallagher Thomas         ???? Nänikon                  8:51.50,2       -----  (1326) Diplom    18,050 ¦  5:02.20  ----¦ 3:49.30  ----¦
  ---  Ganz Konrad              1953 Nidau                    9:47.51,2       -----  (1478) Diplom    16,330 ¦  5:44.38  ----¦ 4:03.13  ----¦
  ---  Garcia Vincent           1963 Grüt (Gossau ZH)        10:34.25,9       -----   (495) Diplom    15,131 ¦  5:58.51  ----¦ 4:35.34  ----¦
  ---  Garrood Michael          1967 Zürich                   9:31.58,3       -----   (496) Diplom    16,784 ¦  5:12.22  ----¦ 4:19.36  ----¦
  ---  Gass Horst               1964 D-Erfweiler              8:48.23,9       -----    (82) Diplom    18,168 ¦  5:09.31  ----¦ 3:38.52  ----¦
  ---  Gebauer Christian        1978 D-München                8:26.49,1       -----   (499) Diplom    18,941 ¦  4:41.32  ----¦ 3:45.16  ----¦
  ---  Gerber Samuel            1959 Hittnau                  9:15.11,3       -----    (83) Diplom    17,291 ¦  4:56.45  ----¦ 4:18.26  ----¦
  ---  Gerber Simon             1984 Gockhausen               7:54.24,6       -----  (1134) Diplom    20,235 ¦  4:31.52  ----¦ 3:22.31  ----¦
  ---  Gerbert Robert           1962 D-Ditzingen              8:28.12,7       -----   (507) Diplom    18,889 ¦  4:48.14  ----¦ 3:39.58  ----¦
  ---  Gertsch Ueli             1957 Thun                     9:06.43,6       -----   (508) Diplom    17,559 ¦  5:15.49  ----¦ 3:50.53  ----¦
  ---  Gey Michael              1952 D-Dittmannsdorf         11:09.57,8       -----   (510) Diplom    14,329 ¦  6:14.14  ----¦ 4:55.42  ----¦
  ---  Gibson Charles Dana      1971 Zürich                   8:44.56,1       -----  (1135) Diplom    18,287 ¦  4:57.54  ----¦ 3:47.01  ----¦
  ---  Gilmer Michael           1955 D-Bessenbach            10:09.08,7       -----   (512) Diplom    15,759 ¦  5:28.56  ----¦ 4:40.11  ----¦
  ---  Glenck Michael           1976 Zürich                  11:41.37,8       -----    (85) Diplom    13,682 ¦  6:33.03  ----¦ 5:08.34  ----¦
  ---  Gloor Andreas Peter      1964 Boningen                12:31.25,5       -----   (515) Diplom    12,775 ¦  6:57.04  ----¦ 5:34.21  ----¦
  ---  Gold Mike                1975 D-Eislingen              9:19.41,2       -----   (520) Diplom    17,152 ¦  4:59.19  ----¦ 4:20.21  ----¦
  ---  Gorges Frank             1971 D-Losheim am See        11:24.29,9       -----   (521) Diplom    14,024 ¦  6:29.31  ----¦ 4:54.58  ----¦
  ---  Gottschalk Frank         1971 D-Stuttgart             11:16.24,2       -----   (523) Diplom    14,192 ¦  6:07.08  ----¦ 5:09.15  ----¦
  ---  Gottsponer Adrian        1971 Visp                    10:56.32,9       -----   (526) Diplom    14,621 ¦  6:07.42  ----¦ 4:48.50  ----¦
  ---  Götz Marco-Jan           1981 D-Reutlingen             9:47.50,4       -----   (527) Diplom    16,330 ¦  5:32.34  ----¦ 4:15.16  ----¦
  ---  Graf - Pholsouy Gerhard  1961 Rafz                     9:54.20,3       -----   (528) Diplom    16,152 ¦  5:09.28  ----¦ 4:44.52  ----¦
  ---  Graf - Pholsouy Pranom   1965 Rafz                    11:05.00,6       -----   (529) Diplom    14,435 ¦  6:14.48  ----¦ 4:50.12  ----¦
  ---  Graf Stefan              1964 D-Hauenstein             9:32.49,2       -----   (530) Diplom    16,759 ¦  5:21.24  ----¦ 4:11.24  ----¦
  ---  Grassmann Robert         1958 D-Köln                  11:28.40,4       -----  (1265) Diplom    13,939 ¦  6:12.56  ----¦ 5:15.44  ----¦
  ---  Grau-Christensen Pia     1966 D-Karlsruhe              8:36.03,4       -----   (531) Diplom    18,602 ¦  4:45.12  ----¦ 3:50.51  ----¦
  ---  Gritzbach Helmut         1963 D-Utzmemmingen           9:21.57,5       -----  (1283) Diplom    17,083 ¦  5:06.37  ----¦ 4:15.19  ----¦
  ---  Groda Anselm             1965 D-Regensburg             7:28.31,5       -----   (533) Diplom    21,403 ¦  4:09.21  ----¦ 3:19.10  ----¦
  ---  Grosch Stephan           1972 Zürich                  10:17.48,1       -----    (89) Diplom    15,538 ¦  5:50.39  ----¦ 4:27.08  ----¦
  ---  Grunert Sven             1962 D-Leipzig               10:27.01,5       -----   (539) Diplom    15,310 ¦  5:51.08  ----¦ 4:35.52  ----¦
  ---  Guggenbühler Roland      1968 Magden                  11:02.45,8       -----  (1343) Diplom    14,484 ¦  6:01.52  ----¦ 5:00.53  ----¦
  ---  Gutsche Marko            1969 D-Borken                10:09.50,4       -----   (543) Diplom    15,741 ¦  5:44.27  ----¦ 4:25.22  ----¦
  ---  Haas Marcel              1966 Kleingurmels            12:22.16,7       -----    (91) Diplom    12,933 ¦  7:09.03  ----¦ 5:13.12  ----¦
  ---  Häfelfinger Simon        1990 Lausen                  11:44.33,1       -----   (547) Diplom    13,625 ¦  6:29.45  ----¦ 5:14.47  ----¦
  ---  Hafenrichter Peter       1959 D-Adelberg               7:01.02,2       -----  (1139) Diplom    22,800 ¦  3:54.36  ----¦ 3:06.25  ----¦
  ---  Hamon Laurent            1971 F-Versailles             8:08.39,2       -----   (550) Diplom    19,645 ¦  4:31.38  ----¦ 3:37.00  ----¦
  ---  Haenggeli Christophe     1971 Nyon                     9:17.46,3       -----    (92) Diplom    17,211 ¦  5:16.55  ----¦ 4:00.50  ----¦
  ---  Hartmann Armin           1965 D-Ostfildern             9:15.06,5       -----  (1141) Diplom    17,293 ¦  4:59.00  ----¦ 4:16.05  ----¦
  ---  Hättich Frank            1971 D-Freiburg               7:33.57,8       -----   (556) Diplom    21,147 ¦  4:17.28  ----¦ 3:16.29  ----¦
  ---  Hebeisen Daniel          1963 Lützelflüh-Goldbach     11:01.50,5       -----    (98) Diplom    14,504 ¦  6:16.20  ----¦ 4:45.29  ----¦
  ---  Heindle Günter           1962 D-München                9:09.15,5       -----    (99) Diplom    17,478 ¦  5:00.17  ----¦ 4:08.58  ----¦
  ---  Heinz Michael            1957 D-Hamburg                8:42.51,5       -----   (561) Diplom    18,360 ¦  5:01.37  ----¦ 3:41.13  ----¦
  ---  Henni Marc               1968 F-Romanswiller          10:14.49,5       -----   (567) Diplom    15,614 ¦  5:43.43  ----¦ 4:31.06  ----¦
  ---  Henseler René            1971 Arth                     6:56.10,1       -----  (1469) Diplom    23,067 ¦  3:54.45  ----¦ 3:01.24  ----¦
  ---  Hersacher Markus         1978 D-Geradstetten           9:39.01,4       -----   (571) Diplom    16,579 ¦  5:28.38  ----¦ 4:10.23  ----¦
  ---  Hertwig Carsten          1966 D-Bantin                 9:46.09,8       -----   (572) Diplom    16,377 ¦  5:36.25  ----¦ 4:09.44  ----¦
  ---  Hertzsch Tino            1972 D-Bobritzsch            10:43.13,7       -----   (573) Diplom    14,924 ¦  6:18.35  ----¦ 4:24.38  ----¦
  ---  Herve Frederic           1964 Versoix                  7:54.42,3       -----   (100) Diplom    20,223 ¦  4:33.09  ----¦ 3:21.32  ----¦
  ---  Hesse Daniel             1964 Biel/Bienne             11:00.20,1       -----   (575) Diplom    14,538 ¦  6:16.11  ----¦ 4:44.08  ----¦
  ---  Hier Udo                 1937 D-Bammental             10:11.01,2       -----   (578) Diplom    15,711 ¦  5:47.47  ----¦ 4:23.13  ----¦
  ---  Hiller Urs               1948 Evilard                 10:26.18,5       -----  (1476) Diplom    15,327 ¦  5:20.24  ----¦ 5:05.53  ----¦
  ---  Hilpert Doris            1957 Elgg                    10:35.50,9       -----  (1414) Diplom    15,097 ¦  5:56.53  ----¦ 4:38.57  ----¦
  ---  Hirt Georg               1968 D-Achern                10:11.26,9       -----   (582) Diplom    15,700 ¦  5:47.54  ----¦ 4:23.32  ----¦
  ---  Hissler Christian        1971 D-Primstal              11:24.30,6       -----   (583) Diplom    14,024 ¦  6:29.33  ----¦ 4:54.57  ----¦
  ---  Hochholzer Volker        1960 D-Friolzheim            10:32.49,2       -----   (587) Diplom    15,170 ¦  6:11.32  ----¦ 4:21.16  ----¦
  ---  Hochkofler Georg         1973 A-Nesselwänge            8:49.57,6       -----   (588) Diplom    18,114 ¦  4:57.52  ----¦ 3:52.05  ----¦
  ---  Hofmeister Wolfgang      1956 D-Bad Waldsee            9:32.36,1       -----   (105) Diplom    16,765 ¦  5:10.53  ----¦ 4:21.42  ----¦
  ---  Hofmockel Juergen        1966 D-Ansbach                8:54.27,6       -----   (592) Diplom    17,962 ¦  5:11.05  ----¦ 3:43.22  ----¦
  ---  Hoppler Stefan           1977 Urdorf                   8:46.28,1       -----   (597) Diplom    18,234 ¦  4:50.33  ----¦ 3:55.54  ----¦
  ---  Horeld Andreas           1972 D-Pfinztal               8:53.57,3       -----   (598) Diplom    17,979 ¦  5:00.16  ----¦ 3:53.40  ----¦
  ---  Hubacher Stefan          1966 Belp                     9:47.30,3       -----  (1354) Diplom    16,340 ¦  5:18.19  ----¦ 4:29.11  ----¦
  ---  Hubatka Thomas           1954 Altstätten SG           10:38.46,1       -----  (1311) Diplom    15,028 ¦  6:11.47  ----¦ 4:26.59  ----¦
  ---  Huber Claus              1967 A-Wien                   8:05.46,0       -----  (1312) Diplom    19,762 ¦  4:41.20  ----¦ 3:24.25  ----¦
  ---  Huber Michael            1969 D-Augsburg               8:43.54,0       -----  (1374) Diplom    18,324 ¦  5:02.08  ----¦ 3:41.45  ----¦
  ---  Huber Philipp            1968 Andelfingen              8:39.54,9       -----   (108) Diplom    18,464 ¦  4:31.10  ----¦ 4:08.44  ----¦
  ---  Huber Thomas             1984 Niederurnen             10:03.51,0       -----   (603) Diplom    15,897 ¦  5:23.59  ----¦ 4:39.51  ----¦
  ---  Hüdepohl Jochen          1952 D-Welver                10:33.31,9       -----   (604) Diplom    15,153 ¦  5:53.16  ----¦ 4:40.15  ----¦
  ---  Husser Thierry           1971 F-Riedisheim            11:41.38,5       -----   (607) Diplom    13,682 ¦  6:33.27  ----¦ 5:08.10  ----¦
  ---  Imoberdorf Charly        1972 Münster VS               8:23.18,8       -----  (1459) Diplom    19,073 ¦  4:34.15  ----¦ 3:49.03  ----¦
  ---  Iten Marcel              1965 Altendorf                9:43.36,2       -----  (1431) Diplom    16,449 ¦  5:25.12  ----¦ 4:18.24  ----¦
  ---  Jaeckel Rainer           1973 D-Schwebheim            10:22.51,1       -----   (613) Diplom    15,412 ¦  5:40.36  ----¦ 4:42.15  ----¦
  ---  Jacob Karl Friedrich     1987 D-Horb                  10:44.22,4       -----   (612) Diplom    14,898 ¦  5:52.31  ----¦ 4:51.51  ----¦
  ---  Jäger Tom                1980 D-Borken                10:09.35,6       -----   (614) Diplom    15,748 ¦  5:44.28  ----¦ 4:25.07  ----¦
  ---  Jandt Tobias             1981 D-Korb                  10:21.14,1       -----   (615) Diplom    15,453 ¦  5:30.34  ----¦ 4:50.39  ----¦
  ---  Jantschke Robert         1974 Basel                   11:32.28,7       -----   (117) Diplom    13,863 ¦  6:33.22  ----¦ 4:59.05  ----¦
  ---  Jenni Manfred            1953 Krauchthal               9:25.43,7       -----  (1151) Diplom    16,969 ¦  5:13.55  ----¦ 4:11.48  ----¦
  ---  Jost Pascal              1961 Basel                   11:22.27,2       -----   (621) Diplom    14,066 ¦  6:12.45  ----¦ 5:09.42  ----¦
  ---  Käfer Ralf               1967 D-Leimen                11:03.23,8       -----   (624) Diplom    14,470 ¦  6:05.26  ----¦ 4:57.57  ----¦
  ---  Karrer Franz             1951 Aesch BL                10:38.49,8       -----   (122) Diplom    15,027 ¦  5:06.17  ----¦ 5:32.32  ----¦
  ---  Keller Marius            1983 Biel/Bienne              7:54.38,7       -----   (124) Diplom    20,225 ¦  4:34.32  ----¦ 3:20.05  ----¦
  ---  Ketterer Christof        1964 D-Breitnau               9:05.32,3       -----   (641) Diplom    17,597 ¦  4:55.18  ----¦ 4:10.13  ----¦
  ---  Keydana Götz             1965 D-München                7:58.14,1       -----   (643) Diplom    20,073 ¦  4:44.56  ----¦ 3:13.17  ----¦
  ---  Keydana Sigrid           1972 D-München                8:27.41,4       -----   (644) Diplom    18,909 ¦  4:55.10  ----¦ 3:32.31  ----¦
  ---  Kiafis Josef             1972 Adlikon b. Regensdorf    8:08.22,0       -----  (1413) Diplom    19,657 ¦  4:31.22  ----¦ 3:36.59  ----¦
  ---  Kienast Roland           1963 Obergösgen               8:42.56,9       -----   (125) Diplom    18,357 ¦  5:10.49  ----¦ 3:32.07  ----¦
  ---  Kienle Jochen            1970 D-Hechingen             10:39.46,9       -----   (645) Diplom    15,005 ¦  5:57.32  ----¦ 4:42.14  ----¦
  ---  Kipfer Thomas            1970 Büren SO                 8:41.06,7       -----   (647) Diplom    18,422 ¦  4:55.24  ----¦ 3:45.42  ----¦
  ---  Kirfel Jochen            1968 D-Denkendorf            11:16.28,2       -----   (650) Diplom    14,191 ¦  6:07.12  ----¦ 5:09.15  ----¦
  ---  Klauer Matthias          1971 D-Weinheim               9:48.17,6       -----   (652) Diplom    16,318 ¦  5:13.36  ----¦ 4:34.41  ----¦
  ---  Klement Uli              1963 D-Spaichingen            9:26.49,3       -----  (1228) Diplom    16,936 ¦  5:17.58  ----¦ 4:08.51  ----¦
  ---  Klimpke Heinz            1954 D-Hemsbach              13:06.36,3       -----  (1155) Diplom    12,204 ¦  7:09.29  ----¦ 5:57.06  ----¦
  ---  Knauber Gerd             1956 D-Kandel                 8:54.39,6       -----  (1322) Diplom    17,955 ¦  5:10.20  ----¦ 3:44.19  ----¦
  ---  Knecht Samuel            1988 Dürnten                  9:46.57,6       -----   (657) Diplom    16,355 ¦  5:12.43  ----¦ 4:34.14  ----¦
  ---  Kneidinger Bernhard      1982 A-Wels                   7:51.45,8       -----   (658) Diplom    20,349 ¦  4:31.41  ----¦ 3:20.04  ----¦
  ---  Knesebeck Torsten        1972 Barmelweid              10:03.36,9       -----   (659) Diplom    15,904 ¦  5:06.25  ----¦ 4:57.11  ----¦
  ---  Knipp Thorsten           1969 D-Wetter                 7:20.35,5       -----   (661) Diplom    21,788 ¦  4:09.16  ----¦ 3:11.19  ----¦
  ---  Knoedler Richard         1954 D-Lauchheim             10:16.13,9       -----   (663) Diplom    15,578 ¦  5:29.11  ----¦ 4:47.02  ----¦
  ---  Knuchel Thomas           1956 Niederlenz               9:42.42,4       -----   (129) Diplom    16,474 ¦  5:32.00  ----¦ 4:10.41  ----¦
  ---  Kolb Heinz               1960 Hilterfingen             9:16.43,5       -----  (1313) Diplom    17,243 ¦  5:13.43  ----¦ 4:02.59  ----¦
  ---  Koller Chantal           1977 Bremgarten AG           10:17.41,3       -----  (1356) Diplom    15,541 ¦  5:48.04  ----¦ 4:29.36  ----¦
  ---  König Heiko              1971 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd       9:19.47,4       -----   (670) Diplom    17,149 ¦  4:59.24  ----¦ 4:20.22  ----¦
  ---  König Roland             1956 Villnachern             10:11.40,9       -----  (1446) Diplom    15,694 ¦  5:38.26  ----¦ 4:33.14  ----¦
  ---  König Thomas             1958 D-Tübingen              10:39.40,0       -----   (671) Diplom    15,007 ¦  5:33.23  ----¦ 5:06.16  ----¦
  ---  Konprecht Stefan         1962 D-Baden-Baden            9:37.47,0       -----  (1156) Diplom    16,615 ¦  5:04.50  ----¦ 4:32.56  ----¦
  ---  Kossack Lutz             1970 Weggis                   9:06.02,8       -----  (1246) Diplom    17,580 ¦  5:06.51  ----¦ 3:59.11  ----¦
  ---  Kottler Christian        1975 Zürich                  10:45.56,0       -----   (675) Diplom    14,862 ¦  6:24.18  ----¦ 4:21.38  ----¦
  ---  Kowatsch Willi           1962 D-Kirchen-Hausen        10:49.13,1       -----   (676) Diplom    14,787 ¦  5:43.49  ----¦ 5:05.23  ----¦
  ---  Kranich Oliver           1971 D-Düsseldorf             9:56.39,3       -----  (1247) Diplom    16,089 ¦  5:46.12  ----¦ 4:10.27  ----¦
  ---  Kraus Andreas            1964 Riedikon                 8:43.18,3       -----  (1448) Diplom    18,344 ¦  5:03.31  ----¦ 3:39.47  ----¦
  ---  Kreb Wolfgang            1972 D-Lauterschwan           8:53.10,5       -----   (132) Diplom    18,005 ¦  5:09.12  ----¦ 3:43.58  ----¦
  ---  Krech Daniel             ???? D-Stuttgart             11:35.38,2       -----  (1317) Diplom    13,800 ¦  4:02.17  ----¦ 7:33.20  ----¦
  ---  Krehl Henryk             1972 D-Böblingen              9:09.10,2       -----   (679) Diplom    17,480 ¦  5:19.35  ----¦ 3:49.34  ----¦
  ---  Kreikenbohm Dirk         1969 D-Bruchsal              11:28.50,7       -----  (1366) Diplom    13,936 ¦  6:09.37  ----¦ 5:19.13  ----¦
  ---  Krischke Stefan          1983 D-Kirchentellinsfurt     9:33.34,1       -----   (682) Diplom    16,737 ¦  5:24.04  ----¦ 4:09.29  ----¦
  ---  Kronauer Beat            1956 Bürglen UR              10:29.07,9       -----  (1450) Diplom    15,259 ¦  5:46.36  ----¦ 4:42.31  ----¦
  ---  Kuba Peter               1957 D-Coburg                11:38.10,8       -----   (685) Diplom    13,750 ¦  6:31.05  ----¦ 5:07.05  ----¦
  ---  Kuhn Robert              1959 D-Eningen               11:21.31,6       -----  (1160) Diplom    14,086 ¦  5:03.56  ----¦ 6:17.35  ----¦
  ---  Kulik Stanek Karsten     1972 Zürich                   9:41.00,9       -----   (688) Diplom    16,522 ¦  5:25.43  ----¦ 4:15.17  ----¦
  ---  Küng Stefan              1967 Horgen                   9:46.16,6       -----   (691) Diplom    16,374 ¦  5:09.41  ----¦ 4:36.35  ----¦
  ---  Kuersten Uwe             1959 D-Karlsruhe              9:29.43,7       -----   (686) Diplom    16,850 ¦  5:15.11  ----¦ 4:14.32  ----¦
  ---  Kurz René                1953 Niederscherli           12:29.33,0       -----   (693) Diplom    12,807 ¦  6:43.40  ----¦ 5:45.53  ----¦
  ---  Lanz Markus              1964 Hofstetten ZH            7:55.14,4       -----  (1411) Diplom    20,200 ¦  4:28.59  ----¦ 3:26.14  ----¦
  ---  Lappee Gerard            1969 NL-DK Rotterdam          9:14.17,2       -----  (1342) Diplom    17,319 ¦  5:13.00  ----¦ 4:01.16  ----¦
  ---  Laskowski Peter          1960 D-Gehringswalde         11:08.43,9       -----   (698) Diplom    14,355 ¦  6:13.01  ----¦ 4:55.42  ----¦
  ---  Lässer Günther           1963 A-Oslip                 10:12.43,5       -----   (699) Diplom    15,667 ¦  5:46.30  ----¦ 4:26.13  ----¦
  ---  Liebrich Thomas          1981 Zürich                   8:36.05,2       -----   (137) Diplom    18,601 ¦  5:08.51  ----¦ 3:27.13  ----¦
  ---  Looser Thamar            1984 Schöfflisdorf            8:58.13,3       -----   (716) Diplom    17,836 ¦  5:02.46  ----¦ 3:55.27  ----¦
  ---  Lug Wolfram              1961 D-München               11:42.42,5       -----   (139) Diplom    13,661 ¦  6:34.35  ----¦ 5:08.07  ----¦
  ---  Lustenberger Gerd        1967 Bubikon                  9:22.40,5       -----   (718) Diplom    17,061 ¦  5:01.51  ----¦ 4:20.48  ----¦
  ---  Lustenberger Walter      1952 Malters                  9:54.46,5       -----  (1428) Diplom    16,140 ¦  5:21.17  ----¦ 4:33.29  ----¦
  ---  Lüthi Hannes             1976 Neuwilen                12:21.02,2       -----  (1347) Diplom    12,954 ¦  6:54.42  ----¦ 5:26.19  ----¦
  ---  Luzzana Matteo           1968 I-Bergamo (BG)          10:39.50,8       -----   (721) Diplom    15,003 ¦  5:52.40  ----¦ 4:47.10  ----¦
  ---  Mai Peter                1974 D-Offenbach             10:29.28,9       -----   (723) Diplom    15,250 ¦  5:35.03  ----¦ 4:54.25  ----¦
  ---  Maier Alfons             1960 D-Regensburg             7:02.12,4       -----   (724) Diplom    22,737 ¦  3:58.25  ----¦ 3:03.46  ----¦
  ---  Matzkowski Uwe           1967 D-Oberkirch             10:49.46,7       -----   (143) Diplom    14,774 ¦  5:41.07  ----¦ 5:08.39  ----¦
  ---  Mauro Biasca             1960 Piotta                  11:07.11,7       -----  (1249) Diplom    14,388 ¦  5:56.44  ----¦ 5:10.26  ----¦
  ---  Mazuy Louis              1955 F-Maubeuge               9:52.56,5       -----   (733) Diplom    16,190 ¦  5:30.27  ----¦ 4:22.28  ----¦
  ---  Mazzucchelli Franco      1966 I-Villa Cortese (MI)    10:55.02,6       -----   (734) Diplom    14,655 ¦  6:16.46  ----¦ 4:38.16  ----¦
  ---  Meili Bernhard           1959 Kehrsatz                 9:29.53,6       -----   (144) Diplom    16,845 ¦  5:02.38  ----¦ 4:27.15  ----¦
  ---  Melesi Gianfranco        ???? I                        9:30.17,8       -----  (1449) Diplom    16,833 ¦  5:23.27  ----¦ 4:06.50  ----¦
  ---  Meloni Antonio           1958 I-Cernobbio (CO)        11:36.03,7       -----  (1235) Diplom    13,791 ¦  6:02.07  ----¦ 5:33.56  ----¦
  ---  Merlo Marcel             1972 Sünikon                  9:46.42,5       -----  (1425) Diplom    16,362 ¦  5:36.56  ----¦ 4:09.46  ----¦
  ---  Merten Jörg              1959 D-Saarbrücken            8:16.04,3       -----  (1284) Diplom    19,352 ¦  4:40.03  ----¦ 3:36.00  ----¦
  ---  Messemer Bernd           1960 D-Karlsruhe              8:36.04,1       -----   (740) Diplom    18,602 ¦  4:45.12  ----¦ 3:50.51  ----¦
  ---  Messmer Mike             1980 Winterthur              10:24.18,2       -----   (741) Diplom    15,377 ¦  4:55.30  ----¦ 5:28.47  ----¦
  ---  Meuver Gottfried         1953 D-Girod                 10:14.42,4       -----   (294) Diplom    15,617 ¦  5:38.15  ----¦ 4:36.26  ----¦
  ---  Meyer Bernd              1959 D-Balderschwang          8:51.28,5       -----   (743) Diplom    18,062 ¦  5:01.01  ----¦ 3:50.27  ----¦
  ---  Middendorf Dirk          1975 D-Overath               10:51.14,8       -----   (149) Diplom    14,740 ¦  5:58.34  ----¦ 4:52.40  ----¦
  ---  Miller Dominik           1989 Sulz AG                 10:32.23,0       -----   (745) Diplom    15,180 ¦  5:56.14  ----¦ 4:36.08  ----¦
  ---  Miller Sascha            1987 Sulz AG                 10:32.16,1       -----   (746) Diplom    15,183 ¦  5:56.11  ----¦ 4:36.04  ----¦
  ---  Moeckli Mischa           1972 Belp                     9:19.08,9       -----   (747) Diplom    17,168 ¦  5:32.24  ----¦ 3:46.44  ----¦
  ---  Mohring Stephan          1975 Adliswil                11:57.35,9       -----  (1481) Diplom    13,377 ¦  6:44.10  ----¦ 5:13.25  ----¦
  ---  Mölck Niko               1964 D-Garding                9:16.17,3       -----   (749) Diplom    17,257 ¦  5:11.21  ----¦ 4:04.55  ----¦
  ---  Molteni Rita             1956 Novazzano               11:02.29,4       -----   (750) Diplom    14,490 ¦  6:23.40  ----¦ 4:38.48  ----¦
  ---  Montesanto Angelo        1965 Reinach BL              11:47.56,6       -----   (751) Diplom    13,560 ¦  6:33.28  ----¦ 5:14.28  ----¦
  ---  Moosmayer Martin         1963 D-Marxzell              10:13.03,1       -----   (752) Diplom    15,659 ¦  5:43.48  ----¦ 4:29.14  ----¦
  ---  Morosi Marco             1976 I-Voldomino (VA)         8:03.47,3       -----  (1338) Diplom    19,843 ¦  4:51.35  ----¦ 3:12.11  ----¦
  ---  Morris Douglas           1969 Affoltern am Albis      12:28.17,0       -----   (753) Diplom    12,829 ¦  6:18.32  ----¦ 6:09.44  ----¦
  ---  Mosimann Thierry         1968 Breitenbach             10:53.40,2       -----   (754) Diplom    14,686 ¦  6:12.09  ----¦ 4:41.30  ----¦
  ---  Müller Andreas           1973 D-Stuttgart              9:00.41,4       -----   (761) Diplom    17,755 ¦  4:52.43  ----¦ 4:07.58  ----¦
  ---  Müller Daniel            1956 Arboldswil              10:03.34,3       -----   (150) Diplom    15,905 ¦  5:20.15  ----¦ 4:43.19  ----¦
  ---  Mueller Dominik          1976 Uster                   10:55.22,1       -----   (755) Diplom    14,648 ¦  5:38.42  ----¦ 5:16.40  ----¦
  ---  Mueller Matthias         1971 D-Remshalden             8:51.50,6       -----   (756) Diplom    18,050 ¦  4:49.16  ----¦ 4:02.34  ----¦
  ---  Müller Rüdiger           1957 D-Hemau                 11:21.02,5       -----   (764) Diplom    14,096 ¦  5:54.44  ----¦ 5:26.18  ----¦
  ---  Mummenthey Jörg          1961 Sugiez                   9:02.08,0       -----   (154) Diplom    17,707 ¦  5:11.54  ----¦ 3:50.13  ----¦
  ---  Mussmann Thomas          1970 D-Orsingen-Nenzingen    10:32.26,6       -----   (765) Diplom    15,179 ¦  5:47.33  ----¦ 4:44.53  ----¦
  ---  Näf Paul                 ???? Neuwilen                12:21.03,5       -----  (1344) Diplom    12,954 ¦  6:54.45  ----¦ 5:26.18  ----¦
  ---  Näf Philipp              1981 Berg SG                  9:09.56,5       -----  (1382) Diplom    17,456 ¦  5:16.31  ----¦ 3:53.25  ----¦
  ---  Nardi Eliseo             1965 I-Como (CO)             11:21.49,5       -----   (769) Diplom    14,079 ¦  6:45.16  ----¦ 4:36.33  ----¦
  ---  Nebel Peter              1954 Aesch BL                10:38.46,9       -----   (155) Diplom    15,028 ¦  5:02.23  ----¦ 5:36.23  ----¦
  ---  Neculoiu Bogdan          1962 D-Kenzingen              9:03.28,3       -----   (770) Diplom    17,664 ¦  5:10.59  ----¦ 3:52.28  ----¦
  ---  Nenniger Christoph       1970 Wädenswil                7:45.52,4       -----  (1275) Diplom    20,606 ¦  4:24.03  ----¦ 3:21.48  ----¦
  ---  Neumann Alexander        1964 D-Düsseldorf             9:17.55,6       -----   (773) Diplom    17,206 ¦  5:04.35  ----¦ 4:13.20  ----¦
  ---  Neumann Jens             1970 D-Plüderhausen           9:46.31,9       -----   (774) Diplom    16,367 ¦  5:28.40  ----¦ 4:17.51  ----¦
  ---  Nieuwenhuis Ilenh        1965 NL-Rijssen               7:21.35,8       -----   (291) Diplom    21,739 ¦  4:09.04  ----¦ 3:12.31  ----¦
  ---  Nitsche Matthias         1974 D-Langenzenn             9:20.54,6       -----   (778) Diplom    17,115 ¦  5:04.29  ----¦ 4:16.25  ----¦
  ---  Nydegger Hans-Jörg       1960 Rosshäusern              8:46.38,0       -----   (157) Diplom    18,229 ¦  4:54.48  ----¦ 3:51.49  ----¦
  ---  Oberer Lukas             1982 Liestal                  9:06.54,5       -----  (1169) Diplom    17,553 ¦  5:17.34  ----¦ 3:49.19  ----¦
  ---  Oklé Roger               ???? Wolfhausen               9:28.43,7       -----  (1490) Diplom    16,879 ¦  5:30.54  ----¦ 3:57.49  ----¦
  ---  Olejnik Sören            1965 D-Stadtoldendorf         8:42.54,1       -----  (1170) Diplom    18,359 ¦  4:43.43  ----¦ 3:59.10  ----¦
  ---  Ollig Wolfgang           1968 D-Lippstadt             10:43.15,2       -----   (788) Diplom    14,924 ¦  5:44.09  ----¦ 4:59.05  ----¦
  ---  Orsi Graziano            1967 Urdorf                  12:00.05,5       -----   (272) Diplom    13,331 ¦  6:19.16  ----¦ 5:40.49  ----¦
  ---  Ostricati Giovanni       1965 I-Alzano L.do Bergamo    9:32.57,4       -----   (790) Diplom    16,755 ¦  5:22.26  ----¦ 4:10.30  ----¦
  ---  Ott Rudolf               1963 D-Ansbach                9:58.13,6       -----   (794) Diplom    16,047 ¦  5:27.09  ----¦ 4:31.03  ----¦
  ---  Pagliarin Mauro          1958 I-Azzate (VA)            9:32.00,1       -----   (159) Diplom    16,783 ¦  5:05.40  ----¦ 4:26.20  ----¦
  ---  Palli Stefan             1970 A-Dornbirn               8:20.16,9       -----  (1171) Diplom    19,189 ¦  4:35.18  ----¦ 3:44.58  ----¦
  ---  Pauli Michael            1983 Rüfenacht BE             8:49.04,5       -----  (1172) Diplom    18,144 ¦  5:08.04  ----¦ 3:40.59  ----¦
  ---  Pauschenwein Christoph   1971 Suhr                     9:05.05,7       -----   (798) Diplom    17,611 ¦  4:57.41  ----¦ 4:07.24  ----¦
  ---  Peer Roland              1978 Zürich                   8:21.19,7       -----   (799) Diplom    19,149 ¦  4:40.00  ----¦ 3:41.19  ----¦
  ---  Peter Hansruedi          1946 Möriken AG               9:16.20,2       -----  (1444) Diplom    17,255 ¦  5:06.47  ----¦ 4:09.32  ----¦
  ---  Petri Heike              1965 D-Bruchsal              11:30.13,2       -----  (1362) Diplom    13,908 ¦  5:40.04  ----¦ 5:50.09  ----¦
  ---  Pfrimmer Francis         1946 F-Rohrwiller            10:14.49,3       -----   (803) Diplom    15,614 ¦  5:43.43  ----¦ 4:31.05  ----¦
  ---  Philipp Holger           1962 D-Ansbach                9:43.41,8       -----   (804) Diplom    16,446 ¦  5:47.50  ----¦ 3:55.51  ----¦
  ---  Picciano Ivan            1982 Abtwil SG                8:04.29,5       -----   (805) Diplom    19,814 ¦  4:30.46  ----¦ 3:33.42  ----¦
  ---  Pilz Roland              1965 D-Vagen                 12:17.15,2       -----   (807) Diplom    13,021 ¦  6:55.46  ----¦ 5:21.29  ----¦
  ---  Pletka Jan               1974 Zürich                  11:53.09,2       -----   (809) Diplom    13,461 ¦  6:40.05  ----¦ 5:13.04  ----¦
  ---  Prechtner Willibald      1961 D-Rettenbach             8:53.51,9       -----  (1254) Diplom    17,982 ¦  5:04.47  ----¦ 3:49.04  ----¦
  ---  Prokop Ralf              1959 D-Neustetten             9:35.08,7       -----   (812) Diplom    16,691 ¦  5:21.56  ----¦ 4:13.12  ----¦
  ---  Prümm Christian          1966 D-Fisch                  9:26.10,5       -----   (813) Diplom    16,955 ¦  5:11.27  ----¦ 4:14.42  ----¦
  ---  Putzmann Steffen         1960 D-Haldenwang            11:00.44,2       -----   (815) Diplom    14,529 ¦  5:38.04  ----¦ 5:22.39  ----¦
  ---  Radovici Gerald          1980 D-Fürth                 11:08.49,8       -----   (816) Diplom    14,353 ¦  6:20.08  ----¦ 4:48.41  ----¦
  ---  Raff Janina              1973 D-Bedburg-Hau            8:53.00,0       -----   (817) Diplom    18,011 ¦  5:08.37  ----¦ 3:44.22  ----¦
  ---  Rahn Eckart              1966 D-Erfde                  8:49.01,6       -----   (819) Diplom    18,146 ¦  5:02.10  ----¦ 3:46.50  ----¦
  ---  Raia Gioacchino          1967 D-Türkenfeld             9:42.04,9       -----  (1173) Diplom    16,492 ¦  5:24.28  ----¦ 4:17.36  ----¦
  ---  Rauschenbach Reto        1975 Schiers                  9:03.34,0       -----  (1174) Diplom    17,661 ¦  4:59.26  ----¦ 4:04.07  ----¦
  ---  Rauser Ingo              1972 Zürich                  10:50.00,0       -----  (1530) Diplom    14,769 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Reber Markus             1962 Adligenswil             11:26.39,0       -----   (823) Diplom    13,980 ¦  6:27.06  ----¦ 4:59.32  ----¦
  ---  Reimnitz Frank           1971 Buchs SG                 9:46.19,4       -----  (1456) Diplom    16,373 ¦  5:17.55  ----¦ 4:28.24  ----¦
  ---  Renner Niklas            1982 Engelburg                8:48.13,4       -----  (1378) Diplom    18,174 ¦  5:08.39  ----¦ 3:39.34  ----¦
  ---  Rickenbacher Mathias     1978 Hallwil                 11:44.32,3       -----   (834) Diplom    13,625 ¦  6:29.44  ----¦ 5:14.47  ----¦
  ---  Riederer Markus          1962 Liestal                 10:54.47,4       -----   (169) Diplom    14,661 ¦  6:11.46  ----¦ 4:43.00  ----¦
  ---  Riedl Johannes           1976 D-München                9:18.55,5       -----   (836) Diplom    17,175 ¦  5:13.01  ----¦ 4:05.54  ----¦
  ---  Riener Rudorf            1964 A-Kollerschlag           9:19.59,1       -----  (1270) Diplom    17,143 ¦  5:03.59  ----¦ 4:15.59  ----¦
  ---  Ritschel Heiko           1968 D-Leipzig                9:29.10,8       -----   (837) Diplom    16,866 ¦  5:09.21  ----¦ 4:19.49  ----¦
  ---  Rivier Waldo             1966 Zürich                   7:14.52,7       -----  (1351) Diplom    22,075 ¦  4:12.26  ----¦ 3:02.25  ----¦
  ---  Rom Oliver               1971 D-Aachen                10:53.44,6       -----   (844) Diplom    14,684 ¦  6:07.41  ----¦ 4:46.03  ----¦
  ---  Roemer Neria             1970 Sessa                   11:45.00,4       -----   (274) Diplom    13,616 ¦  6:58.57  ----¦ 4:46.02  ----¦
  ---  Ronge Guido              1970 D-Bessenbach            10:09.01,0       -----   (845) Diplom    15,763 ¦  5:28.48  ----¦ 4:40.12  ----¦
  ---  Röser Achim              1970 D-Bodolz                 8:48.10,0       -----   (298) Diplom    18,176 ¦  4:46.19  ----¦ 4:01.50  ----¦
  ---  Roth Jens                1966 D-Herborn                9:33.56,4       -----   (853) Diplom    16,726 ¦  5:14.28  ----¦ 4:19.28  ----¦
  ---  Rückamp Gregor           1979 D-Pulheim                8:45.13,6       -----   (858) Diplom    18,277 ¦  4:32.03  ----¦ 4:13.10  ----¦
  ---  Rüegg Benno              1975 Bremgarten AG            7:56.15,3       -----  (1357) Diplom    20,157 ¦  4:40.00  ----¦ 3:16.15  ----¦
  ---  Rüegg Markus             1959 Riehen                  10:53.40,7       -----   (172) Diplom    14,686 ¦  6:12.05  ----¦ 4:41.35  ----¦
  ---  Rüfli Remy               1957 Grenchen                10:11.19,5       -----  (1391) Diplom    15,703 ¦  5:14.48  ----¦ 4:56.31  ----¦
  ---  Rütschi Peter            1971 Bern                     8:31.23,4       -----   (174) Diplom    18,772 ¦  4:53.38  ----¦ 3:37.45  ----¦
  ---  Saladin Dominik          1969 Bern                     9:31.26,5       -----   (868) Diplom    16,799 ¦  5:38.57  ----¦ 3:52.28  ----¦
  ---  Salamon Bernd            1962 D-Bottrop                9:39.43,1       -----   (869) Diplom    16,559 ¦  5:14.24  ----¦ 4:25.19  ----¦
  ---  Saracho Juan Ignacio     1960 I-Ranco (VA)             9:05.08,5       -----   (176) Diplom    17,610 ¦  5:05.38  ----¦ 3:59.30  ----¦
  ---  Saur Martin              1961 D-Salach                 9:24.10,0       -----  (1398) Diplom    17,016 ¦  5:14.54  ----¦ 4:09.15  ----¦
  ---  Schakel John             1966 NL-Oudewater XC          7:33.24,8       -----  (1179) Diplom    21,172 ¦  4:13.14  ----¦ 3:20.10  ----¦
  ---  Schaller Alexandra       1978 Zürich                  10:17.43,6       -----   (878) Diplom    15,540 ¦  5:48.06  ----¦ 4:29.36  ----¦
  ---  Schaller Oscar           1959 Oberwil BL              11:22.26,2       -----   (879) Diplom    14,067 ¦  6:12.44  ----¦ 5:09.41  ----¦
  ---  Schären Roland           1975 Hünibach                10:18.10,9       -----   (180) Diplom    15,529 ¦  5:29.13  ----¦ 4:48.57  ----¦
  ---  Scheer Frank             1964 D-Kehl                  10:47.57,3       -----   (183) Diplom    14,815 ¦  6:20.21  ----¦ 4:27.35  ----¦
  ---  Schertenleib Ueli        1956 Zufikon                  9:36.12,5       -----  (1298) Diplom    16,660 ¦  5:01.37  ----¦ 4:34.34  ----¦
  ---  Schillinger Peter        1967 D-Regensburg             7:06.27,5       -----   (890) Diplom    22,510 ¦  3:56.42  ----¦ 3:09.44  ----¦
  ---  Schilski Andreas         1969 D-Wernau                11:16.17,5       -----   (891) Diplom    14,195 ¦  6:06.58  ----¦ 5:09.18  ----¦
  ---  Schinca Ermanno          1974 Adligenswil              9:39.14,8       -----  (1417) Diplom    16,573 ¦  5:19.39  ----¦ 4:19.35  ----¦
  ---  Schink Guido             1964 D-Witten                 9:02.31,9       -----  (1307) Diplom    17,694 ¦  5:24.28  ----¦ 3:38.03  ----¦
  ---  Schirmer Sebastian       1976 Zürich                  11:16.22,8       -----  (1372) Diplom    14,193 ¦  6:17.41  ----¦ 4:58.41  ----¦
  ---  Schlegel Hermann         1961 D-Titisee-Neustadt       9:36.05,8       -----  (1180) Diplom    16,663 ¦  5:14.03  ----¦ 4:22.02  ----¦
  ---  Schlief Dave             1973 NL-Didam 6941 RA         9:25.56,3       -----   (893) Diplom    16,962 ¦  5:17.58  ----¦ 4:07.58  ----¦
  ---  Schlieper Jochen         1957 D-Tübingen              11:44.37,0       -----  (1181) Diplom    13,624 ¦  6:42.11  ----¦ 5:02.25  ----¦
  ---  Schmid Andreas           1969 Arni AG                 11:48.00,5       -----   (186) Diplom    13,559 ¦  6:33.06  ----¦ 5:14.53  ----¦
  ---  Schmidhauser André       1973 Kollbrunn               10:13.17,6       -----   (901) Diplom    15,653 ¦  5:36.30  ----¦ 4:36.47  ----¦
  ---  Schmidt Alfred           1970 D-Bahlingen              8:46.44,9       -----  (1183) Diplom    18,225 ¦  4:50.59  ----¦ 3:55.45  ----¦
  ---  Schmitt Patrick          1975 D-Kenn                   9:07.39,9       -----   (904) Diplom    17,528 ¦  5:11.10  ----¦ 3:56.29  ----¦
  ---  Schmitz Olaf             1971 D-Bonn                  12:02.37,3       -----   (906) Diplom    13,284 ¦  6:27.43  ----¦ 5:34.53  ----¦
  ---  Schnegg Daniel           1967 Herrliberg               9:04.52,8       -----   (908) Diplom    17,618 ¦  5:16.02  ----¦ 3:48.50  ----¦
  ---  Schneider Christophe     1967 F-Raedersheim            8:15.06,8       -----  (1297) Diplom    19,389 ¦  4:43.30  ----¦ 3:31.36  ----¦
  ---  Schneider Felix          1977 Stansstad                9:22.18,4       -----  (1186) Diplom    17,072 ¦  5:13.56  ----¦ 4:08.21  ----¦
  ---  Schori Peter             1964 Meinisberg               8:32.19,4       -----   (260) Diplom    18,738 ¦  4:39.28  ----¦ 3:52.51  ----¦
  ---  Schröder Stephan         1965 D-Weddingstedt           9:33.53,0       -----   (913) Diplom    16,728 ¦  5:11.27  ----¦ 4:22.26  ----¦
  ---  Schuler Otto             1946 Wetzikon ZH             10:00.56,8       -----  (1487) Diplom    15,974 ¦  5:34.07  ----¦ 4:26.49  ----¦
  ---  Schuler Thomas           1974 Gossau ZH               10:00.33,8       -----  (1483) Diplom    15,984 ¦  5:09.34  ----¦ 4:50.59  ----¦
  ---  Schultheis Oliver        1963 D-Eckenroth              9:53.53,1       -----   (918) Diplom    16,164 ¦  5:44.48  ----¦ 4:09.04  ----¦
  ---  Schütz Roland            1958 Helgisried               9:55.20,6       -----  (1401) Diplom    16,125 ¦  5:30.55  ----¦ 4:24.25  ----¦
  ---  Schütz Stefan            1965 D-Kaiserslautern         8:58.12,7       -----   (920) Diplom    17,836 ¦  5:02.45  ----¦ 3:55.26  ----¦
  ---  Schwehr Peter            1964 Schachen LU             11:28.18,2       -----   (921) Diplom    13,947 ¦  6:40.06  ----¦ 4:48.11  ----¦
  ---  Schweikert Daniel        1979 Zürich                  10:49.02,0       -----   (922) Diplom    14,791 ¦  6:00.55  ----¦ 4:48.06  ----¦
  ---  Seidl Martin             1973 Zürich                  10:45.51,8       -----   (925) Diplom    14,863 ¦  6:24.14  ----¦ 4:21.37  ----¦
  ---  Seltsam Ulrich           1964 D-Gemünden               8:38.50,0       -----   (195) Diplom    18,503 ¦  5:11.58  ----¦ 3:26.51  ----¦
  ---  Sidler Marc              1968 Allschwil               10:53.42,6       -----   (935) Diplom    14,685 ¦  6:12.15  ----¦ 4:41.27  ----¦
  ---  Siegenthaler Martin      1964 Kerzers                 11:35.03,3       -----   (936) Diplom    13,811 ¦  6:41.34  ----¦ 4:53.29  ----¦
  ---  Siegmund Wulf            1975 D-Dresden               10:43.13,7       -----   (937) Diplom    14,924 ¦  6:17.57  ----¦ 4:25.15  ----¦
  ---  Skytte Claus             1957 DK-Ryslinge             10:23.14,2       -----  (1296) Diplom    15,403 ¦  5:42.50  ----¦ 4:40.23  ----¦
  ---  Sommer Fabienne          1989 Remigen                 10:34.02,8       -----  (1194) Diplom    15,140 ¦  5:57.53  ----¦ 4:36.09  ----¦
  ---  Späth Dieter             1963 D-Horb                  10:44.25,8       -----   (943) Diplom    14,896 ¦  5:52.33  ----¦ 4:51.52  ----¦
  ---  Spiecker Urs-Holger      1965 Caslano                  9:23.39,0       -----   (201) Diplom    17,031 ¦  5:12.46  ----¦ 4:10.52  ----¦
  ---  Stalder Walter           1960 Wolhusen                 9:00.35,6       -----  (1454) Diplom    17,758 ¦  5:04.30  ----¦ 3:56.04  ----¦
  ---  Stanek Andrea            1973 Zürich                   9:41.01,0       -----   (951) Diplom    16,522 ¦  5:22.12  ----¦ 4:18.48  ----¦
  ---  Stangl Sebastian         1980 D-Schwabach              9:29.15,6       -----   (952) Diplom    16,863 ¦  5:19.36  ----¦ 4:09.38  ----¦
  ---  Startnummer 1496         ???? CH                      10:18.07,4       -----  (1496) Diplom    15,530 ¦  5:44.43  ----¦ 4:33.23  ----¦
  ---  Startnummer 1497         ???? CH                      10:17.53,8       -----  (1497) Diplom    15,536 ¦  5:43.58  ----¦ 4:33.55  ----¦
  ---  Steiger Daniel           1962 Volketswil              10:13.55,4       -----  (1195) Diplom    15,637 ¦  5:53.05  ----¦ 4:20.49  ----¦
  ---  Steinbach Mark           1968 D-Weinheim              10:33.35,1       -----   (957) Diplom    15,151 ¦  6:11.00  ----¦ 4:22.34  ----¦
  ---  Stevens David            1971 B-Antwerpen Borgerhout   9:35.01,2       -----  (1197) Diplom    16,695 ¦  5:10.39  ----¦ 4:24.21  ----¦
  ---  Stockar Rudolf           1965 Maggia                   9:16.58,8       -----   (960) Diplom    17,235 ¦  5:00.52  ----¦ 4:16.06  ----¦
  ---  Stocker Daniel           1958 Murgenthal              12:23.10,7       -----   (205) Diplom    12,917 ¦  6:22.24  ----¦ 6:00.46  ----¦
  ---  Stöckli Thomas           1980 Biel/Bienne              7:10.54,6       -----   (207) Diplom    22,278 ¦  4:08.55  ----¦ 3:01.59  ----¦
  ---  Störchli Peter           1965 Weinfelden              12:20.59,6       -----   (966) Diplom    12,955 ¦  6:54.41  ----¦ 5:26.17  ----¦
  ---  Stroebele Christian      1964 A-Wien                  11:06.00,1       -----  (1419) Diplom    14,414 ¦  6:19.05  ----¦ 4:46.54  ----¦
  ---  Stuber Philippe          1977 Zürich                  10:49.02,6       -----   (972) Diplom    14,791 ¦  6:00.54  ----¦ 4:48.07  ----¦
  ---  Studer Ueli              1973 Zürich                   8:22.34,6       -----  (1201) Diplom    19,101 ¦  4:44.46  ----¦ 3:37.48  ----¦
  ---  Sutorius Andreas         1961 D-Teningen              12:33.09,3       -----   (976) Diplom    12,746 ¦  7:11.43  ----¦ 5:21.25  ----¦
  ---  Swager van Dok Jan       1962 Grenchen                 9:41.55,6       -----   (977) Diplom    16,496 ¦  5:49.10  ----¦ 3:52.45  ----¦
  ---  Syfrig Benno             1951 Luzern                   8:44.09,3       -----   (269) Diplom    18,315 ¦  4:51.59  ----¦ 3:52.09  ----¦
  ---  Syfrig Bruno             1950 KSA-Riyadh              10:11.47,1       -----   (215) Diplom    15,691 ¦  5:34.38  ----¦ 4:37.08  ----¦
  ---  Tapuy Cerda Heriberto    1978 Hospental                9:47.21,6       -----   (981) Diplom    16,344 ¦  5:29.50  ----¦ 4:17.31  ----¦
  ---  Te Braake Paul           1952 NL-Apeldorn             10:51.00,6       -----  (1329) Diplom    14,746 ¦  6:04.58  ----¦ 4:46.02  ----¦
  ---  Teepens Heinz            1949 D-Schönaich              9:32.58,4       -----   (216) Diplom    16,754 ¦  5:03.49  ----¦ 4:29.08  ----¦
  ---  Teufel Oliver            1973 D-Stuttgart              9:33.32,1       -----   (982) Diplom    16,738 ¦  5:24.02  ----¦ 4:09.29  ----¦
  ---  Thiele Hannah            1970 D-Quirnheim             10:47.58,7       -----   (218) Diplom    14,815 ¦  6:20.22  ----¦ 4:27.36  ----¦
  ---  Thijssen Anton           1947 NL-Malden 6581JM         8:31.11,9       -----   (987) Diplom    18,779 ¦  4:54.06  ----¦ 3:37.05  ----¦
  ---  Tiefenbacher Martin      1959 Kriens                  11:32.16,9       -----   (219) Diplom    13,867 ¦  6:49.21  ----¦ 4:42.55  ----¦
  ---  Tratz Bernhard           1976 D-Böhmfeld               9:31.18,3       -----   (992) Diplom    16,803 ¦  5:37.41  ----¦ 3:53.37  ----¦
  ---  Tremp Eric               1969 Kloten                   7:58.51,5       -----  (1443) Diplom    20,047 ¦  4:30.55  ----¦ 3:27.56  ----¦
  ---  Tschatscher René         1961 L-Vadey                  8:48.48,5       -----  (1410) Diplom    18,154 ¦  4:40.27  ----¦ 4:08.21  ----¦
  ---  Uebelmann Dietmar        1972 Aarau                   10:38.12,9       -----  (1001) Diplom    15,041 ¦  5:36.40  ----¦ 5:01.32  ----¦
  ---  Urlichs Daniel           1964 D-Schwetzingen           7:35.35,5       -----  (1415) Diplom    21,071 ¦  4:26.05  ----¦ 3:09.29  ----¦
  ---  Usan Massimo             1969 Dornach                  9:52.37,2       -----  (1003) Diplom    16,199 ¦  5:12.00  ----¦ 4:40.36  ----¦
  ---  van Den Boogaert Paul    1970 B-Beveren                9:37.36,4       -----  (1004) Diplom    16,620 ¦  5:25.38  ----¦ 4:11.58  ----¦
  ---  van der Laan Mark        1976 NL-Utrecht               9:15.48,4       -----  (1006) Diplom    17,272 ¦  5:01.36  ----¦ 4:14.12  ----¦
  ---  van der Salm Bart        1974 NL-Leiden 2333 VD       10:58.10,0       -----  (1007) Diplom    14,585 ¦  5:41.57  ----¦ 5:16.12  ----¦
  ---  van der Zijde Hans       1967 NL-Gouda 2807PH         12:30.24,6       -----   (221) Diplom    12,793 ¦  6:38.57  ----¦ 5:51.26  ----¦
  ---  van Hooff Arjan          1969 NL-Utrecht 3533AM        9:13.06,7       -----  (1012) Diplom    17,356 ¦  4:46.00  ----¦ 4:27.06  ----¦
  ---  van Klooster Maarten     1976 Dättwil AG               7:32.18,3       -----  (1229) Diplom    21,224 ¦  4:09.22  ----¦ 3:22.55  ----¦
  ---  van Os Stefan            1962 NL-Haaksbergen 7483 AD   9:03.41,5       -----  (1016) Diplom    17,657 ¦  5:07.10  ----¦ 3:56.31  ----¦
  ---  van Rijskwick Mathieu    1948 NL-Be Eindhoven          9:15.24,6       -----   (296) Diplom    17,284 ¦  5:19.21  ----¦ 3:56.02  ----¦
  ---  van Wetter Patrick       1962 B-Zwijndrecht            9:37.37,0       -----  (1017) Diplom    16,620 ¦  5:25.40  ----¦ 4:11.56  ----¦
  ---  Vanderperre Denis        1987 Meggen                   6:58.23,6       -----   (222) Diplom    22,944 ¦  3:58.28  ----¦ 2:59.55  ----¦
  ---  Villars Olivier          1975 St-Cergue                9:27.56,4       -----   (223) Diplom    16,903 ¦  5:14.26  ----¦ 4:13.30  ----¦
  ---  Vogel Christof           1962 Thalwil                 10:51.33,6       -----  (1026) Diplom    14,733 ¦  4:58.40  ----¦ 5:52.53  ----¦
  ---  Vogel Thomas             1973 D-Calw                  11:15.11,8       -----  (1027) Diplom    14,218 ¦  6:10.25  ----¦ 5:04.46  ----¦
  ---  Vögeli Martin            1966 Bremgarten b. Bern       9:39.40,9       -----  (1028) Diplom    16,560 ¦  5:50.39  ----¦ 3:49.01  ----¦
  ---  Vogt Andreas             1971 B-Bruxelles              9:13.38,4       -----  (1029) Diplom    17,339 ¦  5:13.09  ----¦ 4:00.28  ----¦
  ---  Voigt Werner             1955 D-Aachen                10:33.31,7       -----  (1288) Diplom    15,153 ¦  5:53.16  ----¦ 4:40.15  ----¦
  ---  Volonte Cristina         1975 Lugano                  10:45.14,7       -----  (1236) Diplom    14,878 ¦  6:01.45  ----¦ 4:43.29  ----¦
  ---  von Allmen Max           1953 Thun                    10:16.47,4       -----  (1325) Diplom    15,564 ¦  5:46.42  ----¦ 4:30.04  ----¦
  ---  von Wedel Wedigo         1973 D-Tauberbischofsheim     9:07.24,3       -----  (1033) Diplom    17,537 ¦  4:46.17  ----¦ 4:21.06  ----¦
  ---  Vonzun Reto              1972 Basel                    9:52.39,1       -----  (1034) Diplom    16,198 ¦  5:12.02  ----¦ 4:40.36  ----¦
  ---  Voßbeck Michael          1967 D-Hamburg                7:48.46,9       -----  (1036) Diplom    20,478 ¦  4:42.38  ----¦ 3:06.08  ----¦
  ---  Voss Guido               1960 D-Hamm                  10:14.25,4       -----  (1035) Diplom    15,624 ¦  5:42.28  ----¦ 4:31.56  ----¦
  ---  Wagner Eric              1981 D-Fürth                 11:08.46,6       -----  (1037) Diplom    14,354 ¦  6:20.06  ----¦ 4:48.40  ----¦
  ---  Wagner Roland Andreas    1973 D-Dußlingen             10:25.34,0       -----  (1039) Diplom    15,346 ¦  5:29.27  ----¦ 4:56.06  ----¦
  ---  Waibel Thomas            1975 D-Garmisch-Partenkirch   8:29.29,3       -----  (1040) Diplom    18,842 ¦  4:40.16  ----¦ 3:49.12  ----¦
  ---  Wallentin Rainer         1950 D-Bremen                10:19.05,9       -----  (1042) Diplom    15,506 ¦  5:43.57  ----¦ 4:35.08  ----¦
  ---  Walpen Thomas            1990 Reckingen VS             8:24.24,0       -----  (1539) Diplom    19,032 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Walz Siggi               1958 D-Tübingen               9:38.37,7       -----  (1045) Diplom    16,590 ¦  5:46.26  ----¦ 3:52.11  ----¦
  ---  Waser Konrad             1948 Adligenswil             10:39.30,2       -----  (1046) Diplom    15,011 ¦  5:51.57  ----¦ 4:47.33  ----¦
  ---  Weber Leo                1965 Feusisberg               8:44.46,0       -----   (230) Diplom    18,293 ¦  4:56.51  ----¦ 3:47.54  ----¦
  ---  Wedy Michael             1960 D-Ingelheim              9:53.59,3       -----   (231) Diplom    16,161 ¦  5:44.54  ----¦ 4:09.04  ----¦
  ---  Werz Johannes            1962 D-Lahr                   9:02.25,4       -----  (1471) Diplom    17,698 ¦  4:59.25  ----¦ 4:03.00  ----¦
  ---  Wessels Christian        1977 D-Nordhastedt            8:46.40,9       -----  (1057) Diplom    18,227 ¦  4:50.25  ----¦ 3:56.15  ----¦
  ---  Wessner Roger            1966 Würenlos                11:59.06,3       -----   (234) Diplom    13,349 ¦  6:54.38  ----¦ 5:04.28  ----¦
  ---  Westermann Thomas        1968 D-Hamm                  10:08.07,8       -----  (1058) Diplom    15,786 ¦  5:25.27  ----¦ 4:42.40  ----¦
  ---  Weuste Holger            1971 D-Grünenbach             8:31.05,9       -----  (1059) Diplom    18,783 ¦  4:45.33  ----¦ 3:45.32  ----¦
  ---  Wiggers Robert           1968 Zürich                   8:17.07,4       -----  (1065) Diplom    19,311 ¦  4:28.24  ----¦ 3:48.42  ----¦
  ---  Willmann Christopher     1965 D-Filderstadt           13:05.08,0       -----   (235) Diplom    12,227 ¦  7:18.30  ----¦ 5:46.37  ----¦
  ---  Winkelmann Rainer        1963 Wädenswil                9:06.49,0       -----  (1486) Diplom    17,556 ¦  5:14.31  ----¦ 3:52.17  ----¦
  ---  Winkler Gert             1968 D-Riesa                  9:23.29,7       -----  (1072) Diplom    17,036 ¦  5:07.15  ----¦ 4:16.14  ----¦
  ---  Witten Jan               1975 D-Mutlangen             10:29.07,1       -----  (1076) Diplom    15,259 ¦  5:56.51  ----¦ 4:32.15  ----¦
  ---  Wocher Joachim           1963 Berneck                  9:28.42,0       -----   (238) Diplom    16,880 ¦  5:18.45  ----¦ 4:09.56  ----¦
  ---  Wolak Marius             1960 D-Villingendorf         11:37.05,3       -----   (239) Diplom    13,771 ¦  6:16.46  ----¦ 5:20.18  ----¦
  ---  Woerner Karin            1969 D-Heidelberg            11:25.38,9       -----  (1078) Diplom    14,001 ¦  6:14.10  ----¦ 5:11.28  ----¦
  ---  Wunderlin Lukas          1979 Liestal                  9:14.44,5       -----   (241) Diplom    17,305 ¦  5:17.33  ----¦ 3:57.11  ----¦
  ---  Würsch Peter             1963 Büren NW                10:30.24,0       -----   (242) Diplom    15,228 ¦  5:57.43  ----¦ 4:32.40  ----¦
  ---  Wüst Lionel              1989 Petit-Lancy              8:58.11,3       -----  (1217) Diplom    17,837 ¦  4:50.41  ----¦ 4:07.30  ----¦
  ---  Wyser Andreas            1982 Hombrechtikon            9:47.02,4       -----  (1083) Diplom    16,353 ¦  5:12.45  ----¦ 4:34.17  ----¦
  ---  Wyser Dario              1978 Hombrechtikon            9:46.58,3       -----  (1394) Diplom    16,355 ¦  5:12.49  ----¦ 4:34.09  ----¦
  ---  Zaiser Thomas            1956 D-Stuttgart             10:46.01,1       -----  (1219) Diplom    14,860 ¦  5:44.43  ----¦ 5:01.18  ----¦
  ---  Zauner Ernst             1960 A-Ernsthofen, Niederös  10:58.36,6       -----  (1285) Diplom    14,576 ¦  6:25.23  ----¦ 4:33.12  ----¦
  ---  Zeegers Rene             1967 NL-Milsbeek 6596DC       9:35.40,2       -----  (1087) Diplom    16,676 ¦  4:42.48  ----¦ 4:52.52  ----¦
  ---  Zeller Markus            1953 Romanshorn              10:19.30,2       -----  (1088) Diplom    15,496 ¦  5:36.46  ----¦ 4:42.43  ----¦
  ---  Zeller Tobias            1965 Basel                   10:19.30,7       -----  (1089) Diplom    15,496 ¦  5:37.06  ----¦ 4:42.24  ----¦
  ---  Zemp Christian           1973 Littau                  11:25.33,8       -----  (1090) Diplom    14,003 ¦  6:15.39  ----¦ 5:09.54  ----¦
  ---  Zesewitz Philipp         1979 D-Trier                  9:04.26,0       -----  (1093) Diplom    17,633 ¦  5:06.53  ----¦ 3:57.32  ----¦
  ---  Zimmermann Adrian        1959 Oberwangen b. Bern      12:47.30,5       -----   (248) Diplom    12,508 ¦  6:17.48  ----¦ 6:29.42  ----¦
  ---  Zimmermann Christian     1983 Stans                   10:08.01,4       -----  (1097) Diplom    15,788 ¦  6:09.55  ----¦ 3:58.06  ----¦
  ---  Zimmermann Thomas        1976 Brig                    10:07.58,5       -----  (1098) Diplom    15,790 ¦  6:09.47  ----¦ 3:58.10  ----¦
  ---  Zirngibl Wolfgang        1963 D-Gersthofen             9:03.40,6       -----  (1099) Diplom    17,657 ¦  5:01.48  ----¦ 4:01.52  ----¦
  ---  Zirnheld Olivier         1974 L-Fischbach              9:21.24,3       -----   (264) Diplom    17,099 ¦  5:14.12  ----¦ 4:07.12  ----¦
  ---  Züger Roland             1956 Bassersdorf              7:32.41,1       -----  (1460) Diplom    21,206 ¦  4:10.08  ----¦ 3:22.32  ----¦
  ---  Zumbrunn Stefan          1967 Wetzikon ZH             11:16.19,4       -----  (1370) Diplom    14,194 ¦  6:17.39  ----¦ 4:58.40  ----¦
  ---  Zwisler Hermann          1958 D-Albstadt               8:10.19,7       -----  (1225) Diplom    19,578 ¦  4:33.30  ----¦ 3:36.49  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.