(10) Challenge

Alpenbrevet 2007 - (10) Challenge

  Rang Name und Vorname         Jg   Land/Ort                      Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr             km/h ¦  And-Ulrichen ¦ Ulrichen-Luk ¦      Luk-And ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  ---  Aigner Martin            1964 A-Waidhofen a. d. Ybbs  10:14.29,6       -----  (1277) Diplom    25,386 ¦  3:53.18  ----¦ 4:31.54  ----¦ 1:49.16  ----¦
  ---  Aimi Oliviero            1972 Castro                  10:52.59,5       -----  (1442) Diplom    23,890 ¦  4:07.11  ----¦ 4:49.06  ----¦ 1:56.40  ----¦
  ---  Angst Richard            1972 Aathal-Seegräben        13:26.37,5       -----   (312) Diplom    19,339 ¦  4:46.00  ----¦ 6:21.12  ----¦ 2:19.25  ----¦
  ---  Aregger Markus           1957 Rain                    13:16.55,6       -----  (1321) Diplom    19,575 ¦  4:44.08  ----¦ 6:16.12  ----¦ 2:16.35  ----¦
  ---  Auberle Tobias           1968 D-Merzhausen            13:13.45,9       -----  (1334) Diplom    19,653 ¦  4:51.25  ----¦ 6:18.47  ----¦ 2:03.33  ----¦
  ---  Badertscher Erich        1950 Bern                    11:53.09,7       -----   (322) Diplom    21,874 ¦  4:22.01  ----¦ 5:16.38  ----¦ 2:14.29  ----¦
  ---  Battaglia Stefano        1963 I-Milano (MI)           12:38.50,4       -----   (329) Diplom    20,557 ¦  4:38.04  ----¦ 5:46.55  ----¦ 2:13.51  ----¦
  ---  Baumann Thomas           1972 D-Ravensburg            12:57.03,2       -----  (1480) Diplom    20,075 ¦  4:49.50  ----¦ 5:45.56  ----¦ 2:21.15  ----¦
  ---  Beibel Martin            1964 D-Freiburg              12:39.14,8       -----    (36) Diplom    20,546 ¦  4:31.20  ----¦ 5:39.18  ----¦ 2:28.36  ----¦
  ---  Bernasconi Stefano       1971 I-Uggiate Trevano (CO)  12:37.52,5       -----  (1279) Diplom    20,583 ¦  4:50.42  ----¦ 5:31.04  ----¦ 2:16.05  ----¦
  ---  Berntgen Jochen          1975 D-Cadolzburg            12:30.34,1       -----    (38) Diplom    20,784 ¦  4:43.03  ----¦ 5:28.04  ----¦ 2:19.26  ----¦
  ---  Blanjaar Hans            1952 NL-Malden 6581PX        12:33.11,6       -----    (43) Diplom    20,711 ¦  4:39.44  ----¦ 5:46.49  ----¦ 2:06.37  ----¦
  ---  Blom Jaap-Ronald         1976 NL-Utrecht 3513 CB      12:57.53,3       -----   (366) Diplom    20,054 ¦  4:46.00  ----¦ 6:05.22  ----¦ 2:06.30  ----¦
  ---  Boehm Andreas            1970 D-Reichling             13:29.35,3       -----   (370) Diplom    19,269 ¦  4:41.42  ----¦ 6:24.05  ----¦ 2:23.46  ----¦
  ---  Brausse Christian        1970 D-Eningen               11:56.39,3       -----    (49) Diplom    21,767 ¦  4:38.23  ----¦ 5:19.47  ----¦ 1:58.29  ----¦
  ---  Brechbühl Ronny+Team Vel 1974 Diemerswil              11:32.46,3       -----   (391) Diplom    22,518 ¦  4:07.49  ----¦ 5:13.57  ----¦ 2:10.59  ----¦
  ---  Brüning Jürgen           1966 D-Lienen                12:44.42,8       -----   (396) Diplom    20,399 ¦  4:50.19  ----¦ 5:42.28  ----¦ 2:11.54  ----¦
  ---  Bruschi Massimo          1962 I-Marina di Massa (MS)  12:26.13,3       -----   (401) Diplom    20,905 ¦  4:38.34  ----¦ 5:31.13  ----¦ 2:16.24  ----¦
  ---  Bugmann Daniel           1966 Wollerau                13:06.16,5       -----   (405) Diplom    19,840 ¦  4:54.17  ----¦ 6:02.09  ----¦ 2:09.49  ----¦
  ---  Bündenbender Bernd       1965 D-Oberlahr              11:18.44,1       -----   (281) Diplom    22,983 ¦  4:06.06  ----¦ 5:02.26  ----¦ 2:10.10  ----¦
  ---  Burkhard Martin          1967 Schüpfen                12:16.12,6       -----   (414) Diplom    21,189 ¦  4:13.59  ----¦ 5:47.08  ----¦ 2:15.04  ----¦
  ---  Calmbach Uli             1962 D-Donzdorf              12:03.29,2       -----  (1400) Diplom    21,562 ¦  4:31.08  ----¦ 5:19.59  ----¦ 2:12.21  ----¦
  ---  Ceresa Tiziano           1967 Olivone                 10:52.58,8       -----  (1439) Diplom    23,890 ¦  4:07.10  ----¦ 4:49.57  ----¦ 1:55.50  ----¦
  ---  Couwenberg Ton           1964 NL-Handel 5423SX        12:01.49,2       -----   (429) Diplom    21,612 ¦  4:37.55  ----¦ 5:21.35  ----¦ 2:02.17  ----¦
  ---  Croci Marcello           1957 I-Como (CO)             12:37.49,3       -----  (1281) Diplom    20,585 ¦  4:50.51  ----¦ 5:32.57  ----¦ 2:14.00  ----¦
  ---  De Bos Eric              1968 NL-Westervoort TB       11:55.06,0       -----  (1119) Diplom    21,815 ¦  4:27.51  ----¦ 5:25.24  ----¦ 2:01.50  ----¦
  ---  Depré Ivan               1959 B-Hoegaarden            12:14.11,1       -----   (436) Diplom    21,248 ¦  4:39.58  ----¦ 5:20.46  ----¦ 2:13.25  ----¦
  ---  Dillinger Michael        1982 D-Kelheim               10:49.55,4       -----   (277) Diplom    24,002 ¦  4:02.17  ----¦ 4:54.05  ----¦ 1:53.33  ----¦
  ---  Dirk Hendrix             1968 B-Mechelen              11:43.30,8       -----   (440) Diplom    22,174 ¦  4:39.25  ----¦ 5:04.11  ----¦ 1:59.54  ----¦
  ---  Dschamp Olivier          ???? F-Moivre                12:30.11,0       -----   (285) Diplom    20,794 ¦  4:44.49  ----¦ 5:29.59  ----¦ 2:15.22  ----¦
  ---  Duss Beat                1954 Hinwil                  13:06.08,9       -----  (1421) Diplom    19,843 ¦  4:46.27  ----¦ 6:02.54  ----¦ 2:16.47  ----¦
  ---  Eberhard Franz           1968 D-Regensburg            11:52.06,0       -----   (454) Diplom    21,907 ¦  4:22.41  ----¦ 5:26.54  ----¦ 2:02.30  ----¦
  ---  Ehmann Martin            1967 D-Welzheim              12:52.35,0       -----   (457) Diplom    20,191 ¦  4:52.29  ----¦ 5:44.21  ----¦ 2:15.43  ----¦
  ---  Eisenauer Franz          1961 D-Haag                  11:56.38,5       -----   (460) Diplom    21,768 ¦  3:55.02  ----¦ 6:08.26  ----¦ 1:53.09  ----¦
  ---  Eisenhofer Andreas       1974 D-Goslar                13:01.00,5       -----   (461) Diplom    19,974 ¦  4:51.46  ----¦ 6:02.20  ----¦ 2:06.53  ----¦
  ---  Fischer Kurt             1960 D-Empfingen             12:32.26,4       -----   (474) Diplom    20,732 ¦  4:27.55  ----¦ 5:48.46  ----¦ 2:15.43  ----¦
  ---  Fischer Wolfgang         1975 D-Zell                  13:30.16,4       -----   (293) Diplom    19,252 ¦  4:42.25  ----¦ 6:24.07  ----¦ 2:23.44  ----¦
  ---  Frühwirt Heinz           1960 Bern                    11:59.24,8       -----   (490) Diplom    21,684 ¦  4:23.23  ----¦ 5:27.06  ----¦ 2:08.55  ----¦
  ---  Gebhardt Ralf            1963 D-Bad Bellingen         12:17.08,9       -----   (500) Diplom    21,162 ¦  4:29.07  ----¦ 5:24.57  ----¦ 2:23.04  ----¦
  ---  Geisler Lutz             1951 D-Friedrichshafen       12:47.52,7       -----   (504) Diplom    20,315 ¦  4:35.04  ----¦ 6:00.05  ----¦ 2:12.42  ----¦
  ---  Genner Peter             1970 Thun                    11:37.16,3       -----   (505) Diplom    22,372 ¦  4:24.53  ----¦ 5:09.10  ----¦ 2:03.12  ----¦
  ---  Gerig Renato             1963 Sachseln                12:36.29,2       -----  (1353) Diplom    20,621 ¦  4:33.20  ----¦ 5:52.30  ----¦ 2:10.38  ----¦
  ---  Gleich Bea               1968 Wolfhausen              12:37.40,4       -----  (1420) Diplom    20,589 ¦  4:45.22  ----¦ 5:32.34  ----¦ 2:19.43  ----¦
  ---  Götschmann Andreas       1968 Rickenbach ZH           12:47.38,8       -----  (1138) Diplom    20,321 ¦  4:53.16  ----¦ 5:45.05  ----¦ 2:09.16  ----¦
  ---  Gottschalk Uwe           1973 D-Baltmannsweiler       13:01.29,4       -----   (525) Diplom    19,961 ¦  4:52.43  ----¦ 5:45.14  ----¦ 2:23.31  ----¦
  ---  Götz Tobias              1976 Bretzwil                12:28.01,9       -----    (87) Diplom    20,854 ¦  4:38.14  ----¦ 5:36.41  ----¦ 2:13.06  ----¦
  ---  Grandjean Francois       1965 St-George               11:34.23,5       -----    (88) Diplom    22,465 ¦  4:15.02  ----¦ 5:14.42  ----¦ 2:04.38  ----¦
  ---  Graßl Andreas            1966 D-Ramsau                12:21.14,7       -----   (532) Diplom    21,045 ¦  4:37.00  ----¦ 5:37.25  ----¦ 2:06.48  ----¦
  ---  Groen Bob                1949 NL-Gouda 2807rk         12:30.25,5       -----   (534) Diplom    20,788 ¦  4:27.44  ----¦ 8:02.41  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Großhans Jens            1976 D-Bad Herrenalb         13:03.24,9       -----   (536) Diplom    19,912 ¦  4:56.18  ----¦ 6:05.07  ----¦ 2:01.58  ----¦
  ---  Gruber Alois             1954 Herbriggen              12:42.00,1       -----  (1352) Diplom    20,472 ¦  4:32.20  ----¦ 6:00.36  ----¦ 2:09.02  ----¦
  ---  Grünenfelder René        1968 Mels                    12:28.03,4       -----   (538) Diplom    20,854 ¦  4:38.30  ----¦ 5:46.10  ----¦ 2:03.23  ----¦
  ---  Gualdoni Roberto         1974 I-Milano (MI)           12:45.27,0       -----  (1227) Diplom    20,380 ¦  4:56.21  ----¦ 5:36.57  ----¦ 2:12.08  ----¦
  ---  Gugenberger Thierry      1971 F-Uffholtz              11:49.09,5       -----   (254) Diplom    21,997 ¦  4:19.32  ----¦ 5:25.38  ----¦ 2:03.58  ----¦
  ---  Guggisberg Pierre Alain  1957 Le Locle                11:49.34,1       -----   (541) Diplom    21,985 ¦  4:20.12  ----¦ 5:21.46  ----¦ 2:07.34  ----¦
  ---  Haederli Peter           1955 Ettenhausen TG          12:46.25,7       -----  (1242) Diplom    20,354 ¦  4:49.44  ----¦ 5:38.33  ----¦ 2:18.08  ----¦
  ---  Hägele Hans-Jochen       1967 D-Maising               12:07.51,2       -----  (1140) Diplom    21,432 ¦  4:24.54  ----¦ 5:29.49  ----¦ 2:13.06  ----¦
  ---  Hammerschmidt Erich      1951 D-Bergisch Gladbach     13:07.00,0       -----  (1243) Diplom    19,822 ¦  4:58.54  ----¦ 5:51.02  ----¦ 2:17.03  ----¦
  ---  Hauck Urs                1965 Oensingen               12:34.03,8       -----    (96) Diplom    20,687 ¦  4:40.03  ----¦ 5:41.28  ----¦ 2:12.31  ----¦
  ---  Hayoz Pascal             1968 Niederwangen b. Bern    12:37.09,2       -----    (97) Diplom    20,603 ¦  4:29.09  ----¦ 5:42.32  ----¦ 2:25.28  ----¦
  ---  Heinze Achim             1971 D-Simbach am Inn        11:05.50,0       -----  (1287) Diplom    23,429 ¦  4:01.51  ----¦ 5:07.08  ----¦ 1:56.50  ----¦
  ---  Herbst Gilles            1966 E-Castelldefels-BCN     12:10.21,1       -----   (569) Diplom    21,359 ¦  4:28.21  ----¦ 5:27.03  ----¦ 2:14.56  ----¦
  ---  Hochholzer Gerhard       1964 D-Stuttgart             12:00.31,6       -----   (102) Diplom    21,650 ¦  4:26.33  ----¦ 5:24.20  ----¦ 2:09.37  ----¦
  ---  Huber Erwin              1949 Safenwil                12:30.53,1       -----  (1441) Diplom    20,775 ¦  4:28.26  ----¦ 5:47.09  ----¦ 2:15.17  ----¦
  ---  Hurschler Andreas        1977 Egg SZ                  12:48.13,5       -----  (1148) Diplom    20,306 ¦  4:38.17  ----¦ 5:47.30  ----¦ 2:22.26  ----¦
  ---  Imhasly Fernando         1977 Fiesch                  12:06.25,9       -----   (113) Diplom    21,474 ¦  4:34.44  ----¦ 5:25.01  ----¦ 2:06.40  ----¦
  ---  Jenni Daniel             1967 Neftenbach              12:36.38,6       -----  (1150) Diplom    20,617 ¦  4:33.03  ----¦ 5:42.28  ----¦ 2:21.07  ----¦
  ---  Jeppesen Haisten         1960 DK-Svenborg             11:52.11,3       -----  (1302) Diplom    21,904 ¦  4:19.32  ----¦ 5:22.10  ----¦ 2:10.28  ----¦
  ---  Jörissen Rainer          1956 D-München               13:03.14,7       -----  (1320) Diplom    19,917 ¦  4:46.06  ----¦ 5:45.33  ----¦ 2:31.34  ----¦
  ---  Käch Peter               1964 Kriens                  12:37.57,2       -----   (121) Diplom    20,581 ¦  4:46.29  ----¦ 5:30.22  ----¦ 2:21.05  ----¦
  ---  Keller Jörg              1968 Zürich                  12:57.48,5       -----   (636) Diplom    20,056 ¦  5:10.51  ----¦ 5:43.19  ----¦ 2:03.37  ----¦
  ---  Kilgus Benjamin          1978 D-Esslingen             11:31.23,4       -----  (1154) Diplom    22,563 ¦  4:06.20  ----¦ 5:17.54  ----¦ 2:07.08  ----¦
  ---  Kissner Juergen          1971 D-Schwieberdingen       11:25.56,4       -----   (651) Diplom    22,742 ¦  4:06.25  ----¦ 5:17.13  ----¦ 2:02.17  ----¦
  ---  Klein Thomas             1974 D-Overath               13:03.33,5       -----   (127) Diplom    19,909 ¦  4:31.17  ----¦ 5:59.47  ----¦ 2:32.28  ----¦
  ---  Klenk Christoffer        1977 Bern                    11:40.42,8       -----   (654) Diplom    22,263 ¦  4:13.31  ----¦ 5:24.24  ----¦ 2:02.46  ----¦
  ---  Knoedler Andreas         1989 D-Lauchheim             13:07.15,3       -----   (662) Diplom    19,815 ¦  4:44.28  ----¦ 5:57.34  ----¦ 2:25.12  ----¦
  ---  Koller Kandid            1961 Root                    13:05.14,1       -----  (1422) Diplom    19,866 ¦  4:51.13  ----¦ 6:07.19  ----¦ 2:06.41  ----¦
  ---  König Franz              1969 D-Ulm                   12:10.08,4       -----  (1397) Diplom    21,365 ¦  4:29.51  ----¦ 5:21.12  ----¦ 2:19.05  ----¦
  ---  Kral Jiri                1952 D-Langquaid             11:59.01,1       -----   (276) Diplom    21,696 ¦  4:22.57  ----¦ 5:33.33  ----¦ 2:02.30  ----¦
  ---  Kreis Thorsten           1972 D-Völklingen            13:24.30,1       -----   (681) Diplom    19,390 ¦  4:51.14  ----¦ 6:04.50  ----¦ 2:28.25  ----¦
  ---  Kreyenborg Norbert       1960 D-Damme                 11:56.56,8       -----  (1316) Diplom    21,758 ¦  4:29.58  ----¦ 5:20.19  ----¦ 2:06.38  ----¦
  ---  Kuhbandner Andre         1981 D-Oberasbach            10:30.17,8       -----   (687) Diplom    24,750 ¦  3:51.07  ----¦ 4:44.26  ----¦ 1:54.43  ----¦
  ---  Kumlehn Andreas          1980 D-Holzminden            11:39.53,0       -----   (690) Diplom    22,289 ¦  4:19.27  ----¦ 5:13.21  ----¦ 2:07.03  ----¦
  ---  Lacher Oliver            1963 D-Ammerbuch             12:40.00,9       -----   (134) Diplom    20,525 ¦  4:34.26  ----¦ 5:44.14  ----¦ 2:21.19  ----¦
  ---  Lacoste Jean-Luc         1961 F-Etables               11:57.31,9       -----   (696) Diplom    21,741 ¦  4:31.43  ----¦ 5:19.50  ----¦ 2:05.58  ----¦
  ---  Lazzari Gianni           1974 I-Collio (BS)           13:15.59,3       -----  (1437) Diplom    19,598 ¦  4:53.59  ----¦ 6:10.05  ----¦ 2:11.54  ----¦
  ---  Lehmann Patrice          1981 Zürich                  11:43.39,9       -----   (704) Diplom    22,169 ¦  4:27.43  ----¦ 5:20.51  ----¦ 1:55.05  ----¦
  ---  Leuenberger Peter        1968 Frauenfeld              12:34.22,8       -----   (709) Diplom    20,679 ¦  4:38.10  ----¦ 5:46.27  ----¦ 2:09.44  ----¦
  ---  Lorenz Stutz             1966 D-Hofsgrund             12:33.45,1       -----  (1403) Diplom    20,696 ¦  4:50.13  ----¦ 5:30.19  ----¦ 2:13.12  ----¦
  ---  Lyda Johannes            1958 D-Hannover              13:00.26,8       -----   (722) Diplom    19,988 ¦  4:40.37  ----¦ 5:51.18  ----¦ 2:28.31  ----¦
  ---  Marquardt Joachim        1963 D-Herrenberg            13:05.38,9       -----   (142) Diplom    19,856 ¦  4:38.13  ----¦ 5:55.54  ----¦ 2:31.31  ----¦
  ---  Meester Robert           1969 NL-Amsterdam 1013RJ     12:54.41,3       -----   (735) Diplom    20,137 ¦  4:32.27  ----¦ 6:16.57  ----¦ 2:05.16  ----¦
  ---  Metzemakers Paul         1971 NL-Amsterdam 1068JJ     13:26.43,3       -----   (742) Diplom    19,337 ¦  4:46.21  ----¦ 6:16.37  ----¦ 2:23.44  ----¦
  ---  Michel Laurent           ???? F-Toulenne              11:39.45,9       -----  (1314) Diplom    22,293 ¦  4:05.34  ----¦ 5:19.11  ----¦ 2:15.00  ----¦
  ---  Muheim Anton             1949 Flüelen                 11:40.46,9       -----  (1306) Diplom    22,260 ¦  4:18.21  ----¦ 5:18.13  ----¦ 2:04.12  ----¦
  ---  Nadig Victor             1965 Tscherlach              12:08.06,5       -----  (1434) Diplom    21,425 ¦  4:30.34  ----¦ 5:24.17  ----¦ 2:13.14  ----¦
  ---  Neuhauser Franz          1960 D-Bolsterlang           12:27.37,6       -----   (772) Diplom    20,866 ¦  4:53.19  ----¦ 5:22.29  ----¦ 2:11.48  ----¦
  ---  Oswald Peter             1954 Niederurnen             12:16.44,5       -----   (791) Diplom    21,174 ¦  4:25.45  ----¦ 5:34.47  ----¦ 2:16.12  ----¦
  ---  Pilard Gael              1976 D-Mönchweiler           12:55.17,1       -----   (258) Diplom    20,121 ¦  4:52.46  ----¦ 5:44.18  ----¦ 2:18.11  ----¦
  ---  Piroth Peter             1951 D-Ohlweiler             12:04.12,8       -----   (808) Diplom    21,540 ¦  4:39.28  ----¦ 5:23.51  ----¦ 2:00.53  ----¦
  ---  Pont Bruno               1967 F-Divonne les Bains     12:32.42,2       -----   (811) Diplom    20,725 ¦  4:30.23  ----¦ 5:49.51  ----¦ 2:12.27  ----¦
  ---  Portmann Othmar          1968 Ruswil                  12:09.27,7       -----   (273) Diplom    21,385 ¦  4:25.44  ----¦ 5:42.02  ----¦ 2:01.40  ----¦
  ---  Pütz Torsten             1972 D-Köln                  11:52.12,3       -----   (814) Diplom    21,903 ¦  4:21.08  ----¦ 5:22.14  ----¦ 2:08.48  ----¦
  ---  Ratz Andreas             1977 D-Neuenbürg             13:02.53,4       -----   (821) Diplom    19,926 ¦  4:54.38  ----¦ 6:06.51  ----¦ 2:01.23  ----¦
  ---  Reuss Gabi               1975 D-Überlingen            12:40.03,1       -----   (168) Diplom    20,524 ¦  4:34.28  ----¦ 5:44.08  ----¦ 2:21.25  ----¦
  ---  Ridder Frank             1963 D-Oberaudorf            12:46.09,3       -----   (835) Diplom    20,361 ¦  4:38.37  ----¦ 5:50.43  ----¦ 2:16.49  ----¦
  ---  Roffler Jürg             1959 Zumikon                 12:52.32,9       -----   (841) Diplom    20,192 ¦  4:34.41  ----¦ 5:58.10  ----¦ 2:19.41  ----¦
  ---  Rohmer Marc              1956 F-Aspach le Haut        12:02.41,0       -----  (1295) Diplom    21,586 ¦  4:19.35  ----¦ 5:39.23  ----¦ 2:03.41  ----¦
  ---  Ross Michael             1967 D-Gemünd                11:52.16,3       -----   (847) Diplom    21,901 ¦  4:13.57  ----¦ 5:29.28  ----¦ 2:08.49  ----¦
  ---  Ross Thomas              1963 D-Köln                  11:52.16,1       -----   (848) Diplom    21,901 ¦  4:19.19  ----¦ 5:24.05  ----¦ 2:08.51  ----¦
  ---  Rother Dietmar           1948 D-Neukirchen            11:47.25,3       -----   (856) Diplom    22,051 ¦  4:19.38  ----¦ 5:14.27  ----¦ 2:13.19  ----¦
  ---  Sakalowski Sebastian     1976 D-Berlin                11:49.14,4       -----   (867) Diplom    21,995 ¦  4:25.05  ----¦ 5:16.42  ----¦ 2:07.26  ----¦
  ---  Schartz Aly              1966 L-Mersch                11:56.34,3       -----   (181) Diplom    21,770 ¦  4:15.15  ----¦ 5:31.45  ----¦ 2:09.32  ----¦
  ---  Schmid Jochen            1972 D-Tussenhausen          12:33.21,2       -----   (898) Diplom    20,707 ¦  4:43.30  ----¦ 5:43.10  ----¦ 2:06.40  ----¦
  ---  Schmid Walter            1974 D-Herbertingen          12:47.31,0       -----   (900) Diplom    20,325 ¦  4:29.56  ----¦ 5:57.54  ----¦ 2:19.39  ----¦
  ---  Schoch Andreas           1957 D-Wolfegg               13:05.11,7       -----   (910) Diplom    19,867 ¦  4:49.34  ----¦ 5:43.49  ----¦ 2:31.48  ----¦
  ---  Schuschnig Mark          1967 D-Freiburg              13:25.38,5       -----  (1335) Diplom    19,363 ¦  4:50.55  ----¦ 6:19.22  ----¦ 2:15.20  ----¦
  ---  Schützinger Robert       1962 Zürich                  12:05.00,9       -----   (191) Diplom    21,516 ¦  4:25.26  ----¦ 5:34.02  ----¦ 2:05.31  ----¦
  ---  Schwörer Ralph           1968 D-Stegen                11:49.49,3       -----  (1404) Diplom    21,977 ¦  4:36.44  ----¦ 5:10.25  ----¦ 2:02.39  ----¦
  ---  Seitz Ralph              1968 D-Lindenberg            11:32.00,3       -----   (927) Diplom    22,543 ¦  4:19.38  ----¦ 5:13.26  ----¦ 1:58.56  ----¦
  ---  Sevenois Wim             1962 B-Waarschoot            12:11.45,5       -----   (933) Diplom    21,318 ¦  4:32.30  ----¦ 5:30.00  ----¦ 2:09.13  ----¦
  ---  Sialm Fabian             1969 Therwil                 10:49.55,1       -----   (196) Diplom    24,003 ¦  4:07.10  ----¦ 4:50.02  ----¦ 1:52.41  ----¦
  ---  Sigg Ralph               1957 Herrliberg              11:41.53,9       -----  (1258) Diplom    22,225 ¦  4:29.20  ----¦ 5:12.34  ----¦ 1:59.58  ----¦
  ---  Singenberger Alex        1985 Emmetten                11:27.53,4       -----   (942) Diplom    22,678 ¦  3:57.35  ----¦ 5:23.04  ----¦ 2:07.13  ----¦
  ---  Spalinger Theo           1972 Truttikon               11:58.14,4       -----   (198) Diplom    21,719 ¦  4:06.51  ----¦ 5:43.21  ----¦ 2:08.01  ----¦
  ---  Stadler Rainer           1966 D-Augsburg              11:05.28,3       -----   (950) Diplom    23,442 ¦  4:06.21  ----¦ 5:02.15  ----¦ 1:56.51  ----¦
  ---  Startnummer 1436         ???? CH                      13:15.58,9       -----  (1436) Diplom    19,598 ¦  4:54.00  ----¦ 6:07.52  ----¦ 2:14.06  ----¦
  ---  Stegherr Josef           1960 D-Landsberg             12:30.43,3       -----   (955) Diplom    20,780 ¦  4:22.42  ----¦ 5:50.46  ----¦ 2:17.14  ----¦
  ---  Stieda Georg             1975 D-München               12:49.47,7       -----  (1198) Diplom    20,265 ¦  4:33.33  ----¦ 5:42.50  ----¦ 2:33.23  ----¦
  ---  Stöckl Franz             1974 D-Ramsau                12:21.13,2       -----   (963) Diplom    21,046 ¦  4:36.57  ----¦ 5:36.54  ----¦ 2:07.20  ----¦
  ---  Storch Thomas            1970 D-Nürnberg              12:42.02,6       -----   (965) Diplom    20,471 ¦  4:46.47  ----¦ 5:44.15  ----¦ 2:10.59  ----¦
  ---  Stotz Pascal             1971 F-Grenoble              11:57.14,2       -----   (209) Diplom    21,750 ¦  4:29.50  ----¦ 5:27.52  ----¦ 1:59.31  ----¦
  ---  Stumpf Gerhard           1963 D-Weitersweiler         12:02.02,8       -----   (974) Diplom    21,605 ¦  4:19.03  ----¦ 5:37.34  ----¦ 2:05.24  ----¦
  ---  Stumpf Roland            1954 D-Calw                  13:14.31,5       -----   (213) Diplom    19,634 ¦  4:52.13  ----¦ 6:02.36  ----¦ 2:19.41  ----¦
  ---  Summer Martin            1958 A-Dornbirn              12:06.40,1       -----  (1202) Diplom    21,467 ¦  4:35.19  ----¦ 5:29.08  ----¦ 2:02.12  ----¦
  ---  Swart Patrick            1970 NL-Overasselt 6611DA    12:33.09,2       -----   (214) Diplom    20,712 ¦  4:39.40  ----¦ 5:46.49  ----¦ 2:06.38  ----¦
  ---  Tannast Ludwig           1969 Kippel                  12:59.21,9       -----   (980) Diplom    20,016 ¦  4:55.49  ----¦ 5:49.33  ----¦ 2:13.58  ----¦
  ---  Teunis Gerrit            1961 NL-Wierden NL-7461 KG   11:42.21,8       -----  (1204) Diplom    22,210 ¦  4:15.00  ----¦ 5:25.42  ----¦ 2:01.38  ----¦
  ---  Thamm Roland             1963 D-Möhrendorf            12:47.55,1       -----   (983) Diplom    20,314 ¦  4:25.02  ----¦ 6:05.05  ----¦ 2:17.47  ----¦
  ---  Theis Jörg               1970 D-Saarbrücken           12:42.27,4       -----   (986) Diplom    20,460 ¦  4:25.03  ----¦ 6:04.56  ----¦ 2:12.26  ----¦
  ---  Thomae Josef             1975 D-Ramsau                12:21.14,9       -----   (989) Diplom    21,045 ¦  4:36.59  ----¦ 5:36.56  ----¦ 2:07.18  ----¦
  ---  Trachsel Mike            1971 Therwil                 13:21.44,0       -----  (1426) Diplom    19,457 ¦  4:51.10  ----¦ 6:07.25  ----¦ 2:23.07  ----¦
  ---  Trapp Andreas            1969 D-Bundenthal            11:12.21,5       -----   (220) Diplom    23,201 ¦  4:09.39  ----¦ 5:01.17  ----¦ 2:01.25  ----¦
  ---  Treusch Fabian           1972 D-Villingen-Schwenning  11:58.33,1       -----  (1206) Diplom    21,710 ¦  4:23.45  ----¦ 5:31.33  ----¦ 2:03.14  ----¦
  ---  Valiante Luigi           1962 I-Salerno (SA)          12:55.34,7       -----   (280) Diplom    20,114 ¦  5:00.44  ----¦ 5:33.40  ----¦ 2:21.09  ----¦
  ---  van Den Toorn André      1957 Zug                     13:01.25,1       -----  (1005) Diplom    19,963 ¦  4:41.01  ----¦ 6:04.58  ----¦ 2:15.25  ----¦
  ---  van Langen Stefan        1967 NL-Alverna 6603KW       12:33.10,3       -----  (1013) Diplom    20,712 ¦  4:39.47  ----¦ 5:46.47  ----¦ 2:06.35  ----¦
  ---  van Lin Marc             1975 NL-Overasselt 6611AX    12:33.15,1       -----  (1014) Diplom    20,710 ¦  4:39.51  ----¦ 5:46.51  ----¦ 2:06.33  ----¦
  ---  Verhaagh Sjors           1976 NL-Oosterhout gem. Nij  11:41.42,4       -----  (1021) Diplom    22,231 ¦  4:16.18  ----¦ 5:23.59  ----¦ 2:01.24  ----¦
  ---  Verhaagh Wiel            1948 NL-Lottum 5973 KG       13:03.23,3       -----  (1210) Diplom    19,913 ¦  4:53.51  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Vischer Andreas          1969 D-Altdorf               13:05.29,5       -----   (224) Diplom    19,860 ¦  4:40.07  ----¦ 6:07.53  ----¦ 2:17.29  ----¦
  ---  Waterhout Bas            1974 NL-Amsterdam 1015LZ     12:54.46,9       -----  (1047) Diplom    20,134 ¦  4:32.34  ----¦ 6:17.03  ----¦ 2:05.09  ----¦
  ---  Winkenhoff Andreas       1959 D-Aachen                12:30.37,0       -----  (1289) Diplom    20,782 ¦  4:41.52  ----¦ 5:27.21  ----¦ 2:21.22  ----¦
  ---  Wolf Michael             1971 D-Stuttgart             12:42.07,5       -----  (1080) Diplom    20,469 ¦  4:25.58  ----¦ 5:57.29  ----¦ 2:18.39  ----¦
  ---  Wolff Flemming           1964 DK-Odense               11:45.30,1       -----  (1299) Diplom    22,111 ¦  4:17.33  ----¦ 5:21.11  ----¦ 2:06.45  ----¦
  ---  Wössner Harald           1971 D-Deißlingen            12:47.06,7       -----   (240) Diplom    20,336 ¦  4:40.51  ----¦ 5:51.25  ----¦ 2:14.50  ----¦
  ---  Wurm Sebastian           1962 D-Ramsau                12:21.14,7       -----  (1082) Diplom    21,045 ¦  4:37.00  ----¦ 5:36.57  ----¦ 2:07.16  ----¦
  ---  Zbinden Yvan             1981 Moutier                 11:57.20,9       -----  (1085) Diplom    21,746 ¦  4:30.19  ----¦ 5:19.33  ----¦ 2:07.27  ----¦
  ---  Ziesemer René            1976 D-Overath               13:03.29,9       -----   (247) Diplom    19,910 ¦  4:49.31  ----¦ 6:05.05  ----¦ 2:08.52  ----¦
  ---  Zingg Roland             1977 Oberwil-Lieli           12:39.07,8       -----   (249) Diplom    20,549 ¦  4:27.06  ----¦ 5:50.16  ----¦ 2:21.44  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.