Alpenbrevet 2007 - Land "NL"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr             km/h ¦ 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Chall      ---  van Langen Stefan      1967 NL-Alverna 6603KW     12:33.10,3       -----  (1013) Diplom    20,712 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Metzemakers Paul       1971 NL-Amsterdam 1068JJ   13:26.43,3       -----   (742) Diplom    19,337 ¦ 
Class      ---  Bal Nils               1972 NL-Amsterdam 1051KB   10:58.08,8       -----   (323) Diplom    14,586 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Waterhout Bas          1974 NL-Amsterdam 1015LZ   12:54.46,9       -----  (1047) Diplom    20,134 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Meester Robert         1969 NL-Amsterdam 1013RJ   12:54.41,3       -----   (735) Diplom    20,137 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Visser Christiaan      1975 NL-Amsterdam Oost      5:25.58,8       -----  (1025) Diplom    22,087 ¦ 
Class      ---  Te Braake Paul         1952 NL-Apeldorn           10:51.00,6       -----  (1329) Diplom    14,746 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Ten Dolle Frank        1969 NL-Arnhem BB          10:10.20,2       -----  (1203) Diplom    11,796 ¦ 
Class      ---  van Rijskwick Mathieu  1948 NL-Be Eindhoven        9:15.24,6       -----   (296) Diplom    17,284 ¦ 
Class      ---  Schlief Dave           1973 NL-Didam 6941 RA       9:25.56,3       -----   (893) Diplom    16,962 ¦ 
Class      ---  Lappee Gerard          1969 NL-DK Rotterdam        9:14.17,2       -----  (1342) Diplom    17,319 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Felkers Thierry        1984 NL-Enschede            7:33.32,8       -----  (1330) Diplom    15,874 ¦ 
Class      ---  van der Zijde Hans     1967 NL-Gouda 2807PH       12:30.24,6       -----   (221) Diplom    12,793 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Groen Bob              1949 NL-Gouda 2807rk       12:30.25,5       -----   (534) Diplom    20,788 ¦ 
Class      ---  van Os Stefan          1962 NL-Haaksbergen 7483    9:03.41,5       -----  (1016) Diplom    17,657 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Couwenberg Ton         1964 NL-Handel 5423SX      12:01.49,2       -----   (429) Diplom    21,612 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Aalbers Arnt           1966 NL-Heemstede 2102KP    8:44.20,4       -----    (21) Diplom    13,731 ¦ 
Jun        ---  van Lier Andre         1964 NL-Helden AC           6:17.51,7       -----  (1209) Diplom    19,054 ¦ 
Class      ---  Benschop Ed            1964 NL-Hellevoetsluis NE   9:32.51,3       -----  (1107) Diplom    16,758 ¦ 
Class      ---  van der Salm Bart      1974 NL-Leiden 2333 VD     10:58.10,0       -----  (1007) Diplom    14,585 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Verhaagh Wiel          1948 NL-Lottum 5973 KG     13:03.23,3       -----  (1210) Diplom    19,913 ¦ 
Class      ---  Thijssen Anton         1947 NL-Malden 6581JM       8:31.11,9       -----   (987) Diplom    18,779 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Blanjaar Hans          1952 NL-Malden 6581PX      12:33.11,6       -----    (43) Diplom    20,711 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Matthijssen Anneke     1954 NL-Malden 6581PX      10:50.13,7       -----   (730) Diplom    11,073 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Zeegers Jolanda        1970 NL-Milsbeek 6596DC     9:50.12,0       -----  (1086) Diplom    12,199 ¦ 
Class      ---  Zeegers Rene           1967 NL-Milsbeek 6596DC     9:35.40,2       -----  (1087) Diplom    16,676 ¦ 
Class      ---  Alofs Marijn           1956 NL-Nijmegen           10:18.13,5       -----   (304) Diplom    15,528 ¦ 
Class      ---  Boterenbrood Henk      1954 NL-Nunspeet 8072 CJ    9:41.55,7       -----   (383) Diplom    16,496 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Verhaagh Sjors         1976 NL-Oosterhout gem. N  11:41.42,4       -----  (1021) Diplom    22,231 ¦ 
Class      ---  Schakel John           1966 NL-Oudewater XC        7:33.24,8       -----  (1179) Diplom    21,172 ¦ 
Chall      ---  van Lin Marc           1975 NL-Overasselt 6611AX  12:33.15,1       -----  (1014) Diplom    20,710 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Swart Patrick          1970 NL-Overasselt 6611DA  12:33.09,2       -----   (214) Diplom    20,712 ¦ 
Class      ---  Bloemendaal Frits      1957 NL-Pijnacker           9:59.45,3       -----   (365) Diplom    16,006 ¦ 
Class      ---  Bijvelds Marcel        1967 NL-Poortugaal 3171HL   8:21.42,5       -----    (39) Diplom    19,134 ¦ 
Class      ---  Nieuwenhuis Ilenh      1965 NL-Rijssen             7:21.35,8       -----   (291) Diplom    21,739 ¦ 
Class      ---  Den Engelse Peter      1957 NL-Rotterdam 3016 CP   9:05.44,3       -----    (64) Diplom    17,590 ¦ 
Jun        ---  van Haren Wilco        1969 NL-S-gravendeel 3295   8:33.07,0       -----  (1010) Diplom    14,031 ¦ 
Jun        ---  van Haren Peter        1964 NL-S-gravendeel 3295   8:33.17,0       -----  (1009) Diplom    14,027 ¦ 
Jun        ---  van Haren Ad           1941 NL-S-gravendeel 3295   8:33.07,2       -----  (1008) Diplom    14,031 ¦ 
Class      ---  van der Laan Mark      1976 NL-Utrecht             9:15.48,4       -----  (1006) Diplom    17,272 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Blom Jaap-Ronald       1976 NL-Utrecht 3513 CB    12:57.53,3       -----   (366) Diplom    20,054 ¦ 
Class      ---  van Hooff Arjan        1969 NL-Utrecht 3533AM      9:13.06,7       -----  (1012) Diplom    17,356 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Groenewald Ricardo     1963 NL-Vleuten 3451RC      8:01.50,7       -----   (535) Diplom    14,942 ¦ 
Class      ---  Felkers Hans           1956 NL-Wenum / Wiesel     10:51.02,4       -----  (1331) Diplom    14,745 ¦ 
Chall      ---  De Bos Eric            1968 NL-Westervoort TB     11:55.06,0       -----  (1119) Diplom    21,815 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Teunis Gerrit          1961 NL-Wierden NL-7461 K  11:42.21,8       -----  (1204) Diplom    22,210 ¦ 

Total 46



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.