Alpenbrevet 2007 - Land "I"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr             km/h ¦ 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Class      ---  Melesi Gianfranco      ???? I                      9:30.17,8       -----  (1449) Diplom    16,833 ¦ 
Class      ---  Ostricati Giovanni     1965 I-Alzano L.do Bergam   9:32.57,4       -----   (790) Diplom    16,755 ¦ 
Class      ---  Pagliarin Mauro        1958 I-Azzate (VA)          9:32.00,1       -----   (159) Diplom    16,783 ¦ 
Class      ---  Luzzana Matteo         1968 I-Bergamo (BG)        10:39.50,8       -----   (721) Diplom    15,003 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Peyronel Sergio        1943 I-Buguggiate (VA)      8:27.02,5       -----   (802) Diplom    14,200 ¦ 
Class      ---  Agostini Giancarla     1981 I-Carmagnola (TO)     10:55.03,6       -----    (22) Diplom    14,655 ¦ 
Class      ---  Meloni Antonio         1958 I-Cernobbio (CO)      11:36.03,7       -----  (1235) Diplom    13,791 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Lazzari Gianni         1974 I-Collio (BS)         13:15.59,3       -----  (1437) Diplom    19,598 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Croci Marcello         1957 I-Como (CO)           12:37.49,3       -----  (1281) Diplom    20,585 ¦ 
Class      ---  Nardi Eliseo           1965 I-Como (CO)           11:21.49,5       -----   (769) Diplom    14,079 ¦ 
Class      ---  Camnaghi Alberto       ???? I-Lazzate (MI)         9:28.17,3       -----  (1493) Diplom    16,892 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Cattaneo Matteo        1984 I-Legnano (MI)         6:18.56,0       -----   (421) Diplom    19,000 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Bruschi Massimo        1962 I-Marina di Massa (M  12:26.13,3       -----   (401) Diplom    20,905 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Battaglia Stefano      1963 I-Milano (MI)         12:38.50,4       -----   (329) Diplom    20,557 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Gualdoni Roberto       1974 I-Milano (MI)         12:45.27,0       -----  (1227) Diplom    20,380 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Ponteri Marco          ???? I-Milano (MI)          6:28.33,9       -----  (1406) Diplom    15,750 ¦ 
Class      ---  Bernasconi Lorenzo     1971 I-Olgiate Comasco (C  11:41.22,3       -----   (349) Diplom    13,687 ¦ 
Class      ---  De Cicco Salvatore     1969 I-Olgiate Comasco (C   9:30.20,6       -----  (1231) Diplom    16,831 ¦ 
Class      ---  Bertoletti Carlo       1961 I-Pedrengo (BG)       10:45.09,9       -----  (1230) Diplom    14,879 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Ronzoni Domenico       1975 I-Rancio Valcuvia (V   5:44.02,6       -----  (1336) Diplom    17,788 ¦ 
Class      ---  Saracho Juan Ignacio   1960 I-Ranco (VA)           9:05.08,5       -----   (176) Diplom    17,610 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Valiante Luigi         1962 I-Salerno (SA)        12:55.34,7       -----   (280) Diplom    20,114 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Bernasconi Stefano     1971 I-Uggiate Trevano (C  12:37.52,5       -----  (1279) Diplom    20,583 ¦ 
Class      ---  Mazzucchelli Franco    1966 I-Villa Cortese (MI)  10:55.02,6       -----   (734) Diplom    14,655 ¦ 
Class      ---  Baglioni Stefano       1974 I-Voldomino (VA)       8:03.56,8       -----  (1337) Diplom    19,836 ¦ 
Class      ---  Morosi Marco           1976 I-Voldomino (VA)       8:03.47,3       -----  (1338) Diplom    19,843 ¦ 

Total 26



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.