Alpenbrevet 2007 - nach Ortschaft "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr             km/h ¦ 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Class      ---  Graf - Pholsouy Gerhar 1961 Rafz                   9:54.20,3       -----   (528) Diplom    16,152 ¦ 
Class      ---  Graf - Pholsouy Pranom 1965 Rafz                  11:05.00,6       -----   (529) Diplom    14,435 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Aregger Markus         1957 Rain                  13:16.55,6       -----  (1321) Diplom    19,575 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Mahler Mike            1976 Rain                  10:04.39,0       -----  (1505) Diplom    10,121 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Baumann Bernhard       1976 Realp                  8:49.17,0       -----   (278) Diplom    11,562 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Segessenmann Markus    1971 Realp                  8:49.25,8       -----   (924) Diplom    11,559 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Simmen Franz Xaver     1976 Realp                  8:49.26,5       -----   (938) Diplom    11,559 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Simmen Helen           1977 Realp                  9:03.37,7       -----   (197) Diplom    11,257 ¦ 
Class      ---  Walpen Thomas          1990 Reckingen VS           8:24.24,0       -----  (1539) Diplom    19,032 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Roth Michel            1979 Reiden                 5:14.04,4       -----  (1518) Diplom    22,924 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Schmid Christian       1981 Reiden                 8:29.11,5       -----   (897) Diplom    14,140 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Thalmann Reto          1964 Reiden                10:30.38,7       -----  (1205) Diplom     9,704 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Wymann Hanspeter       1967 Reiden                10:30.39,8       -----  (1218) Diplom     9,704 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Fischer Daniel         1965 Reinach BL             8:43.01,5       -----   (471) Diplom    11,701 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Ledergerber Markus     1968 Reinach BL             8:43.00,2       -----   (702) Diplom    11,701 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Meury Michael          1975 Reinach BL             7:56.04,2       -----   (146) Diplom    12,855 ¦ 
Class      ---  Montesanto Angelo      1965 Reinach BL            11:47.56,6       -----   (751) Diplom    13,560 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Terreaux Sacha         1973 Reinach BL             7:52.25,1       -----   (217) Diplom    12,954 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Tresch Bruno           1961 Reinach BL            12:03.37,4       -----   (993) Diplom     8,457 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Wyss Christian         1976 Reinach BL             8:47.48,6       -----   (243) Diplom    13,641 ¦ 
Class      ---  Sommer Fabienne        1989 Remigen               10:34.02,8       -----  (1194) Diplom    15,140 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Christ Gabriele        1963 Rheinfelden            7:36.00,7       -----  (1491) Diplom    13,420 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Christ Urs             1962 Rheinfelden            6:27.41,0       -----   (425) Diplom    15,786 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Maiocchi Reto          1963 Rheinfelden           10:01.05,8       -----  (1268) Diplom    10,181 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Rotzinger Othmar       1957 Rheinfelden            9:58.51,4       -----   (299) Diplom    10,219 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Hagen Stefan           1961 Richigen               9:24.01,5       -----    (93) Diplom    10,850 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Bachmann Ueli          1945 Richterswil            8:28.50,1       -----  (1598) Diplom    14,149 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Götschmann Andreas     1968 Rickenbach ZH         12:47.38,8       -----  (1138) Diplom    20,321 ¦ 
Class      ---  Kraus Andreas          1964 Riedikon               8:43.18,3       -----  (1448) Diplom    18,344 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Volkart Markus         1968 Riedikon              10:25.32,8       -----  (1030) Diplom    11,509 ¦ 
Class      ---  Fretz Heinz            1954 Riehen                10:53.43,3       -----    (78) Diplom    14,685 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Maerki Erwin           1962 Riehen                 5:45.03,1       -----  (1163) Diplom    20,866 ¦ 
Class      ---  Rüegg Markus           1959 Riehen                10:53.40,7       -----   (172) Diplom    14,686 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Reist Emilie           1979 Rivaz                  6:25.08,9       -----   (829) Diplom    18,694 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Spiess Raphaël         1978 Rivaz                  6:24.23,3       -----   (945) Diplom    18,731 ¦ 
Class      ---  Chastellain Christophe 1963 Romanel-sur-Lausanne  12:21.42,2       -----   (422) Diplom    12,943 ¦ 
Class      ---  Zeller Markus          1953 Romanshorn            10:19.30,2       -----  (1088) Diplom    15,496 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Honegger Othmar        1957 Root                   6:19.13,7       -----  (1542) Diplom    18,985 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Koller Kandid          1961 Root                  13:05.14,1       -----  (1422) Diplom    19,866 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Koller Kandid          1961 Root                   8:52.13,0       -----  (1498) Diplom    11,499 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Schweizer Madeleine    1962 Rorbas-Freienstein     9:46.01,0       -----   (923) Diplom    10,443 ¦ 
Class      ---  Nydegger Hans-Jörg     1960 Rosshäusern            8:46.38,0       -----   (157) Diplom    18,229 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Setz Sandra            1975 Rothenburg             7:54.52,5       -----   (931) Diplom    15,161 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Setz Thomas            1972 Rothenburg             8:26.29,9       -----   (932) Diplom    12,082 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Steiner Norbert        1964 Rothenburg             8:59.24,7       -----   (958) Diplom    11,345 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Wieser Jürg            1968 Rothenburg             8:59.25,5       -----  (1064) Diplom    11,345 ¦ 
Class      ---  Arnold Konrad          1971 Rotkreuz              10:15.12,3       -----   (316) Diplom    15,604 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Senggen Hansruedi      1973 Rotkreuz               8:23.33,1       -----   (929) Diplom    14,298 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Zaugg Martin           1966 Rubigen                8:09.08,8       -----  (1084) Diplom    12,511 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Geml Alexander         1988 Rudolfstetten          5:57.10,7       -----   (267) Diplom    20,157 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Luterbacher Hans       1951 Rüfenacht BE          10:06.53,0       -----   (719) Diplom    10,084 ¦ 
Class      ---  Pauli Michael          1983 Rüfenacht BE           8:49.04,5       -----  (1172) Diplom    18,144 ¦ 
Class      ---  Aepli Daniel           1963 Russikon               9:58.18,0       -----  (1461) Diplom    16,045 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Felder Josef           1952 Ruswil                 7:20.00,0       -----  (1574) Diplom    16,363 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Portmann Othmar        1968 Ruswil                12:09.27,7       -----   (273) Diplom    21,385 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Takacs Béla            1967 Rütihof                8:55.40,2       -----   (978) Diplom    11,424 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Dolf Abraham           1963 Rueun                  5:51.04,2       -----  (1517) Diplom    17,432 ¦ 

Total 57



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.