Alpenbrevet 2007 - nach Ortschaft "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr             km/h ¦ 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Class      ---  Guggenbühler Roland    1968 Magden                11:02.45,8       -----  (1343) Diplom    14,484 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Walter Fredi           1955 Mägenwil               8:31.08,0       -----  (1470) Diplom    11,973 ¦ 
Class      ---  Stockar Rudolf         1965 Maggia                 9:16.58,8       -----   (960) Diplom    17,235 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Poletti Pier Luigi     1960 Magliaso               7:57.54,0       -----   (810) Diplom    15,065 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Leser Markus           1959 Maisprach              8:17.20,6       -----   (708) Diplom    14,476 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Meyer Roland           1956 Maisprach              7:35.58,5       -----  (1488) Diplom    13,421 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Wolf Jean-Pierre       1958 Maisprach              8:33.37,3       -----  (1079) Diplom    14,018 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Eisenring Robert       1960 Malans GR              9:37.23,3       -----    (67) Diplom    12,469 ¦ 
Class      ---  Lustenberger Walter    1952 Malters                9:54.46,5       -----  (1428) Diplom    16,140 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Bertoni Andrea         1972 Matran                 7:36.18,9       -----   (352) Diplom    15,778 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Ackermann Stefan       1964 Matzendorf             8:46.39,8       -----   (301) Diplom    11,620 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Fluri Michael          1990 Matzendorf             8:39.58,9       -----   (479) Diplom    11,769 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Fluri Peter            1967 Matzendorf             8:40.59,9       -----   (480) Diplom    11,746 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Mohler Daniel          1962 Matzendorf             9:36.28,3       -----   (748) Diplom    10,616 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Ansermet Daniel        1965 Meggen                 8:55.37,0       -----   (313) Diplom    11,426 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Christen Daniel        1972 Meggen                 6:08.03,6       -----  (1540) Diplom    19,562 ¦ 
Class      ---  Vanderperre Denis      1987 Meggen                 6:58.23,6       -----   (222) Diplom    22,944 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Vanderperre Marc       1954 Meggen                 7:34.50,0       -----  (1466) Diplom    15,829 ¦ 
Class      ---  Schori Peter           1964 Meinisberg             8:32.19,4       -----   (260) Diplom    18,738 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Saurer Christine       1955 Meiringen              8:06.52,6       -----   (873) Diplom    12,569 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Streun Urs             1963 Meiringen              5:52.34,0       -----   (969) Diplom    17,358 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Grünenfelder René      1968 Mels                  12:28.03,4       -----   (538) Diplom    20,854 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Alessi Willy           1967 Mendrisio              8:14.53,9       -----  (1237) Diplom    14,548 ¦ 
Class      ---  Blum Peter             1969 Menznau                9:00.35,8       -----  (1451) Diplom    17,758 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Bütler René            1963 Merenschwand           5:44.00,0       -----  (1548) Diplom    17,790 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Gysler Urs             1947 Merishausen            7:01.33,6       -----  (1332) Diplom    14,517 ¦ 
Class      ---  Degoumois Jean-Claude  1967 Meyriez               11:03.57,3       -----  (1389) Diplom    14,458 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Buck Roger             1977 Möhlin                 9:58.58,8       -----  (1269) Diplom    10,217 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Kobler Peter           1978 Montlingen            10:36.03,8       -----   (665) Diplom     9,621 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Loher Pia              1945 Montlingen            10:38.44,6       -----   (714) Diplom     9,581 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Loher Richard          1941 Montlingen            10:40.06,8       -----   (715) Diplom     9,560 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Siegenthaler Andreas   1965 Moosseedorf            6:47.46,1       -----  (1191) Diplom    15,008 ¦ 
Class      ---  Désévaux Cyril         1967 Morat                  9:12.24,4       -----  (1123) Diplom    17,378 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Rota Matteo            1975 Morbio Superiore       7:55.20,1       -----   (851) Diplom    15,147 ¦ 
Class      ---  Peter Hansruedi        1946 Möriken AG             9:16.20,2       -----  (1444) Diplom    17,255 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Zbinden Yvan           1981 Moutier               11:57.20,9       -----  (1085) Diplom    21,746 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Gloor Rene             1950 Muhen                  7:33.37,0       -----  (1537) Diplom    13,491 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Rykart Heinz           1958 Muhen                  7:01.20,0       -----  (1535) Diplom    14,525 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Andermatt Viktor       1982 Mühlau                 7:54.47,2       -----    (27) Diplom    12,889 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Bertschi Heini         1952 Mühlethal              5:30.27,8       -----   (353) Diplom    21,787 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Hofer Simon            1976 Mühlethurnen           9:13.27,7       -----   (104) Diplom    11,057 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Wagner Markus          1970 Mülligen               9:27.27,7       -----  (1038) Diplom    12,688 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Hüttner Uwe            1965 Münsingen              9:17.46,2       -----  (1373) Diplom    10,972 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Diezig Daniel          1971 Münster VS             8:23.31,8       -----   (438) Diplom    14,299 ¦ 
Class      ---  Imoberdorf Charly      1972 Münster VS             8:23.18,8       -----  (1459) Diplom    19,073 ¦ 
Class      ---  Stocker Daniel         1958 Murgenthal            12:23.10,7       -----   (205) Diplom    12,917 ¦ 
Jun        ---  von Dach Olivier       1972 Murten                 7:11.20,1       -----  (1031) Diplom    16,692 ¦ 

Total 47



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.