Alpenbrevet 2007 - nach Ortschaft "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr             km/h ¦ 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MTB        ---  Nünlist Rudolf         1957 Lachen SZ              9:15.18,1       -----   (783) Diplom    11,021 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Unterhuber Erik        1964 Lachen SZ             10:12.53,2       -----  (1360) Diplom    11,747 ¦ 
Class      ---  Bay Andrew             1968 Langenthal             9:26.46,8       -----   (338) Diplom    16,937 ¦ 
Jun        ---  De Bastiani Maurizio   1958 Langenthal             8:35.42,1       -----    (63) Diplom    13,961 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Gyger Klaus            1944 Langenthal             8:35.51,8       -----  (1468) Diplom    13,957 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Schärli Matthias       1983 Langenthal             6:54.17,1       -----   (882) Diplom    14,772 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Link Sandra            1975 Langnau am Albis       9:40.00,0       -----  (1583) Diplom    12,413 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Tognon Massimiliano    1957 Langnau am Albis       9:41.59,7       -----   (991) Diplom    10,515 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Kohler Markus          1957 Langnau i. E.          9:42.35,0       -----   (669) Diplom    12,358 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Doyen Laurent          1979 Lausanne               6:01.19,8       -----   (446) Diplom    19,926 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Gysin Hanspeter        1963 Lausen                 7:40.19,0       -----    (90) Diplom    13,295 ¦ 
Class      ---  Häfelfinger Simon      1990 Lausen                11:44.33,1       -----   (547) Diplom    13,625 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Stierli Silvia         1961 Lausen                 8:39.22,0       -----  (1199) Diplom    13,863 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Guggisberg Pierre Alai 1957 Le Locle              11:49.34,1       -----   (541) Diplom    21,985 ¦ 
Class      ---  Christen Kurt          1954 Leimbach TG           12:21.01,5       -----  (1291) Diplom    12,955 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Friedli Peter          1955 Lengnau BE             8:25.45,9       -----    (80) Diplom    12,100 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Hählen Gianna          1989 Lenk im Simmental      9:18.38,2       -----   (548) Diplom    12,888 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Bergamin Mario         1946 Lenzerheide/Lai        9:18.54,1       -----  (1512) Diplom    12,882 ¦ 
FamE       ---  Künzi Barbara          1972 Liebefeld                  -----       -----  (3016) Diplom       --- ¦ 
MTB        ---  Künzi Martin           1973 Liebefeld              6:49.50,6       -----   (133) Diplom    14,932 ¦ 
Class      ---  Oberer Lukas           1982 Liestal                9:06.54,5       -----  (1169) Diplom    17,553 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Oberer Mathias         1978 Liestal                6:33.04,2       -----   (158) Diplom    18,317 ¦ 
Class      ---  Riederer Markus        1962 Liestal               10:54.47,4       -----   (169) Diplom    14,661 ¦ 
Class      ---  Wunderlin Lukas        1979 Liestal                9:14.44,5       -----   (241) Diplom    17,305 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Bossart René           1956 Lindau                10:17.17,6       -----   (380) Diplom    11,663 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Voigt Urs              1957 Lindau                 7:58.44,0       -----   (225) Diplom    15,039 ¦ 
Class      ---  Arnold Philipp         1972 Littau                11:25.33,5       -----   (318) Diplom    14,003 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Banz Roland            1961 Littau                10:03.48,7       -----   (325) Diplom    10,135 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Bucher Franz           1976 Littau                 6:26.14,2       -----  (1526) Diplom    18,641 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Hager André            1969 Littau                 6:56.14,7       -----  (1524) Diplom    14,702 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Odermatt Kurt          1955 Littau                 8:37.55,9       -----  (1453) Diplom    11,816 ¦ 
Class      ---  Zemp Christian         1973 Littau                11:25.33,8       -----  (1090) Diplom    14,003 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Arcioni Lorenzo        1968 Ludiano                7:55.30,0       -----  (1529) Diplom    12,870 ¦ 
Class      ---  Volonte Cristina       1975 Lugano                10:45.14,7       -----  (1236) Diplom    14,878 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Bossard Toni           1954 Lupfig                 9:02.01,3       -----   (379) Diplom    11,291 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Schönbächler Peter     1960 Lupfig                 9:02.00,6       -----   (911) Diplom    11,291 ¦ 
FamE       ---  Kessler Margrirt       1942 Lustdorf                   -----       -----  (3004) Diplom       --- ¦ 
FamE       ---  Kessler Ulrich         1937 Lustdorf                   -----       -----  (3005) Diplom       --- ¦ 
Class      ---  Hebeisen Daniel        1963 Lützelflüh-Goldbach   11:01.50,5       -----    (98) Diplom    14,504 ¦ 
Class      ---  Balsinha Joao          1965 Luzern                11:24.28,9       -----   (324) Diplom    14,025 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Berchtold Gregor       1970 Luzern                 8:48.10,4       -----   (344) Diplom    11,587 ¦ 
Class      ---  Elmiger Manuel         1988 Luzern                 8:40.08,6       -----  (1369) Diplom    18,456 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Kaiser Elisabeth       1960 Luzern                11:18.53,6       -----   (627) Diplom    10,605 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Konrad Elmar           1972 Luzern                 9:15.17,4       -----   (672) Diplom    11,021 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Kuster Stefan          1974 Luzern                 9:40.42,7       -----   (695) Diplom    10,538 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Lammer Daniel          1963 Luzern                 9:29.28,9       -----  (1393) Diplom    10,746 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Marti Bruno            1971 Luzern                 7:20.00,0       -----  (1573) Diplom    16,363 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Rast Claude            1981 Luzern                 7:11.00,1       -----  (1511) Diplom    14,199 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Roos Pirmin            1977 Luzern                 7:39.54,9       -----   (171) Diplom    13,306 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Schacher Andrea        1976 Luzern                 7:39.45,6       -----   (178) Diplom    13,311 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Schild Barbara+Knüsel  1967 Luzern                 7:46.05,2       -----  (1510) Diplom    13,130 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Stocker Markus         1981 Luzern                 7:10.57,1       -----  (1506) Diplom    14,201 ¦ 
Class      ---  Syfrig Benno           1951 Luzern                 8:44.09,3       -----   (269) Diplom    18,315 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Waldvogel Mäni         1959 Luzern                 8:17.21,0       -----  (1041) Diplom    12,305 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Howald Pascal          1971 Lyss                   8:10.57,1       -----   (106) Diplom    12,465 ¦ 

Total 55



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.