Alpenbrevet 2007 - nach Ortschaft "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr             km/h ¦ 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Jun        ---  Koradi Pascal          1972 Habsburg               7:45.40,7       -----   (674) Diplom    15,461 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Fliegans Rene          1968 Hagenbuch ZH           9:37.18,9       -----    (74) Diplom    12,471 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Sicilia Giovanni       1969 Hagenbuch ZH           9:40.32,8       -----   (934) Diplom    12,402 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Spaltenstein Marcel    1968 Hagenbuch ZH           9:40.28,0       -----   (199) Diplom    12,403 ¦ 
Class      ---  Rickenbacher Mathias   1978 Hallwil               11:44.32,3       -----   (834) Diplom    13,625 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Brechbuhl Martin       1965 Hedingen               8:38.36,7       -----   (251) Diplom    11,800 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Flury Peter            1957 Heimberg               7:58.01,4       -----   (481) Diplom    12,802 ¦ 
Class      ---  Schütz Roland          1958 Helgisried             9:55.20,6       -----  (1401) Diplom    16,125 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Hunkeler Josef         1955 Hemmiken               7:35.07,6       -----  (1147) Diplom    13,446 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Gruber Alois           1954 Herbriggen            12:42.00,1       -----  (1352) Diplom    20,472 ¦ 
Class      ---  Bucheli Thomas         1973 Hergiswil b. Willisa   8:33.33,3       -----    (54) Diplom    18,693 ¦ 
Class      ---  Schnegg Daniel         1967 Herrliberg             9:04.52,8       -----   (908) Diplom    17,618 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Sigg Ralph             1957 Herrliberg            11:41.53,9       -----  (1258) Diplom    22,225 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Schibli Jakob          1959 Hettiswil b. Hindelb   7:16.10,9       -----   (184) Diplom    16,506 ¦ 
Class      ---  Kolb Heinz             1960 Hilterfingen           9:16.43,5       -----  (1313) Diplom    17,243 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Lutz Roland            1960 Hinteregg             12:05.50,2       -----   (720) Diplom     8,431 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Duss Beat              1954 Hinwil                13:06.08,9       -----  (1421) Diplom    19,843 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Müller Ruedi           1953 Hirzel                 7:37.51,2       -----   (153) Diplom    13,366 ¦ 
Class      ---  Gerber Samuel          1959 Hittnau                9:15.11,3       -----    (83) Diplom    17,291 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Bucher Daniel          1972 Hitzkirch              5:18.07,7       -----  (1418) Diplom    22,632 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Emmenegger Thomas      1959 Hitzkirch              7:53.48,4       -----    (68) Diplom    15,196 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Roos Hans              1964 Hitzkirch              5:38.25,2       -----  (1502) Diplom    21,275 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Stöckli Josef          1957 Hochdorf               8:08.55,9       -----   (206) Diplom    12,517 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Wamishr Roland         1973 Hochdorf               9:20.00,0       -----  (1577) Diplom    12,857 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Wigger Adi             1963 Hochdorf               9:19.37,4       -----  (1216) Diplom    10,935 ¦ 
Class      ---  Lanz Markus            1964 Hofstetten ZH          7:55.14,4       -----  (1411) Diplom    20,200 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Steiner Joe            1965 Hohenrain              8:08.51,1       -----  (1196) Diplom    12,519 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Gautschi Hans-Rudolf   1957 Holziken               7:33.37,0       -----  (1536) Diplom    13,491 ¦ 
Class      ---  Wyser Andreas          1982 Hombrechtikon          9:47.02,4       -----  (1083) Diplom    16,353 ¦ 
Class      ---  Wyser Dario            1978 Hombrechtikon          9:46.58,3       -----  (1394) Diplom    16,355 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Jufer Martin           1968 Horgen                 7:43.00,0       -----   (623) Diplom    13,218 ¦ 
Class      ---  Küng Stefan            1967 Horgen                 9:46.16,6       -----   (691) Diplom    16,374 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Schmid Peter           1962 Horgen                 6:21.30,8       -----  (1256) Diplom    18,872 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Baumann Tom            1978 Hospental              8:13.15,3       -----    (35) Diplom    12,407 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Renner Anton           1964 Hospental              8:49.56,6       -----   (167) Diplom    11,548 ¦ 
Class      ---  Tapuy Cerda Heriberto  1978 Hospental              9:47.21,6       -----   (981) Diplom    16,344 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Hodler Bernhard        1960 Hünenberg              8:08.32,1       -----   (589) Diplom    12,527 ¦ 
Class      ---  Schären Roland         1975 Hünibach              10:18.10,9       -----   (180) Diplom    15,529 ¦ 

Total 38



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.