Alpenbrevet 2007 - nach Ortschaft "E"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr             km/h ¦ 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MTB        ---  Dörig Rolf             1956 Ebertswil             10:03.51,2       -----  (1477) Diplom    10,134 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Hurschler Andreas      1977 Egg SZ                12:48.13,5       -----  (1148) Diplom    20,306 ¦ 
FamJ       ---  Kilchmann Carlo        1996 Eglisau                    -----       -----  (3022) Diplom       --- ¦ 
FamE       ---  Kilchmann Thomas       1968 Eglisau                    -----       -----  (3023) Diplom       --- ¦ 
Jun        ---  Reinbold Bruno         1959 Ehrendingen            9:11.49,3       -----   (827) Diplom    13,047 ¦ 
Class      ---  Hilpert Doris          1957 Elgg                  10:35.50,9       -----  (1414) Diplom    15,097 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Küpfer Heinz           1959 Elgg                   8:03.25,9       -----  (1412) Diplom    14,893 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Zbinden Paul           1950 Elgg                   9:46.27,3       -----  (1416) Diplom    10,435 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Gisler Ralph           1959 Embrach                7:46.21,5       -----  (1464) Diplom    15,438 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Singenberger Alex      1985 Emmetten              11:27.53,4       -----   (942) Diplom    22,678 ¦ 
Class      ---  Renner Niklas          1982 Engelburg              8:48.13,4       -----  (1378) Diplom    18,174 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Enz Stefan             1964 Ennetbürgen            7:38.48,7       -----  (1504) Diplom    13,338 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Fees Samuel            1961 Ennetbürgen            9:10.03,4       -----  (1550) Diplom    11,126 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Aebi Fredy             1960 Erlinsbach             6:41.03,7       -----  (1383) Diplom    15,259 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Maumary André          1960 Erlinsbach             7:52.52,7       -----  (1380) Diplom    12,942 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Steffen Cäsar          1950 Ernen                  8:17.21,5       -----   (954) Diplom    12,305 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Zihlmann Urs           1975 Erstfeld               8:27.21,5       -----  (1096) Diplom    14,191 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Schüeber Thomas        1965 Eschenbach SG          7:37.02,7       -----   (914) Diplom    13,390 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Haederli Peter         1955 Ettenhausen TG        12:46.25,7       -----  (1242) Diplom    20,354 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Stöckli Elmar          1961 Ettiswil               9:35.19,8       -----  (1200) Diplom    12,514 ¦ 
Class      ---  Hiller Urs             1948 Evilard               10:26.18,5       -----  (1476) Diplom    15,327 ¦ 

Total 21



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.