Alpenbrevet 2007 - nach Ortschaft "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr             km/h ¦ 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Jun        ---  Sperr Christian+Sperr, 1962 Baar                  10:17.07,8       -----   (200) Diplom    11,666 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Sperr Monika+Sperr, Ch 1961 Baar                  10:17.07,9       -----   (944) Diplom    11,666 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Godel André            1964 Baldegg                7:50.08,4       -----   (518) Diplom    13,017 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Fricker Stefan         1978 Ballwil               10:02.15,6       -----    (79) Diplom    10,161 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Hurschler Tobias       1981 Ballwil                4:50.25,8       -----   (111) Diplom    24,790 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Lengen Roland          1956 Baltschieder           8:51.49,7       -----   (707) Diplom    13,538 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Schlup Max             1946 Bäriswil BE           10:06.54,1       -----   (894) Diplom    10,084 ¦ 
Class      ---  Knesebeck Torsten      1972 Barmelweid            10:03.36,9       -----   (659) Diplom    15,904 ¦ 
Class      ---  Archer David           1956 Basel                  7:45.11,6       -----  (1104) Diplom    20,636 ¦ 
Class      ---  Benz Simon             1978 Basel                  9:43.55,5       -----  (1485) Diplom    16,440 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Bossard Olivier        1961 Basel                 11:03.51,8       -----   (378) Diplom     9,218 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Brand Urs              1968 Basel                  8:57.29,1       -----    (47) Diplom    13,395 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Buerki Roland          1952 Basel                  8:14.13,8       -----   (404) Diplom    14,568 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Doppler Tobi           1974 Basel                  6:34.16,6       -----   (443) Diplom    18,261 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Eggenschwiler Peter    1949 Basel                  9:21.59,0       -----  (1128) Diplom    12,811 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Haberthür Thomas       1952 Basel                  9:22.00,9       -----   (545) Diplom    12,811 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Häfelfinger Christoph  1961 Basel                  6:38.13,0       -----  (1571) Diplom    18,080 ¦ 
Class      ---  Jantschke Robert       1974 Basel                 11:32.28,7       -----   (117) Diplom    13,863 ¦ 
Class      ---  Jost Pascal            1961 Basel                 11:22.27,2       -----   (621) Diplom    14,066 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Krummen Markus         1967 Basel                  9:29.24,3       -----   (284) Diplom    12,644 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Navarrete Fidel        1967 Basel                 10:27.02,0       -----  (1392) Diplom     9,760 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Oehler Marcel          1973 Basel                  8:55.23,5       -----   (785) Diplom    13,448 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Salzmann Ernst         1946 Basel                  8:12.01,9       -----  (1177) Diplom    12,438 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Signer Hans Georg      1951 Basel                  9:21.59,0       -----  (1192) Diplom    12,811 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Tamagnan Jeannette     1958 Basel                 10:29.41,1       -----   (979) Diplom    11,434 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Voegtli David          1966 Basel                 10:27.07,8       -----  (1390) Diplom     9,758 ¦ 
Class      ---  Vonzun Reto            1972 Basel                  9:52.39,1       -----  (1034) Diplom    16,198 ¦ 
Class      ---  Zeller Tobias          1965 Basel                 10:19.30,7       -----  (1089) Diplom    15,496 ¦ 
Class      ---  Züger Roland           1956 Bassersdorf            7:32.41,1       -----  (1460) Diplom    21,206 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Aeschlimann Werner     1967 Bätterkinden           8:54.10,5       -----  (1345) Diplom    13,478 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Michel Martin          1959 Bätterkinden           9:37.19,5       -----   (148) Diplom    12,471 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Ferrari Giancarlo      1947 Bellinzona             8:49.42,7       -----    (71) Diplom    13,592 ¦ 
Class      ---  Hubacher Stefan        1966 Belp                   9:47.30,3       -----  (1354) Diplom    16,340 ¦ 
Class      ---  Moeckli Mischa         1972 Belp                   9:19.08,9       -----   (747) Diplom    17,168 ¦ 
Class      ---  Näf Philipp            1981 Berg SG                9:09.56,5       -----  (1382) Diplom    17,456 ¦ 
FamE       ---  Bollinger Dora         1955 Beringen                   -----       -----  (3001) Diplom       --- ¦ 
Jun        ---  Bollinger Walter       1947 Beringen               8:01.17,5       -----   (375) Diplom    14,959 ¦ 
Class      ---  Augstburger Barbara    1974 Bern                  10:19.19,8       -----    (31) Diplom    15,500 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Badertscher Erich      1950 Bern                  11:53.09,7       -----   (322) Diplom    21,874 ¦ 
Class      ---  Bigler Kurt            1949 Bern                  12:03.41,5       -----   (356) Diplom    13,265 ¦ 
Class      ---  Bützberger Fritz       1945 Bern                  12:35.35,6       -----  (1239) Diplom    12,705 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Frühwirt Heinz         1960 Bern                  11:59.24,8       -----   (490) Diplom    21,684 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Klenk Christoffer      1977 Bern                  11:40.42,8       -----   (654) Diplom    22,263 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Plum Carsten           1970 Bern                   7:34.17,9       -----  (1388) Diplom    15,848 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Reinmann Reto          1977 Bern                   7:34.17,5       -----  (1395) Diplom    15,848 ¦ 
Class      ---  Rütschi Peter          1971 Bern                   8:31.23,4       -----   (174) Diplom    18,772 ¦ 
Class      ---  Saladin Dominik        1969 Bern                   9:31.26,5       -----   (868) Diplom    16,799 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Zulian Dilip           1983 Bern                   7:46.49,7       -----  (1101) Diplom    15,423 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Zulian Italo           1956 Bern                   7:46.53,1       -----   (250) Diplom    15,421 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Wocher Dagmar          1953 Berneck               11:45.27,7       -----  (1077) Diplom    10,206 ¦ 
Class      ---  Wocher Joachim         1963 Berneck                9:28.42,0       -----   (238) Diplom    16,880 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Pfiffner Alex          1952 Beromünster            7:56.09,2       -----  (1519) Diplom    12,853 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Vögtli Andy            1956 Beromünster            7:33.57,1       -----  (1492) Diplom    13,481 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Wacker Edgar           1941 Bettlach               6:11.05,3       -----   (262) Diplom    19,402 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Lerch Pierre-André     1976 Bévilard               5:49.08,5       -----  (1402) Diplom    17,528 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Brassel Urs            1962 Biel/Bienne            8:37.35,5       -----   (386) Diplom    11,823 ¦ 
Class      ---  Hesse Daniel           1964 Biel/Bienne           11:00.20,1       -----   (575) Diplom    14,538 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Howald Beat            1963 Biel/Bienne            8:36.45,6       -----   (600) Diplom    11,843 ¦ 
Class      ---  Keller Marius          1983 Biel/Bienne            7:54.38,7       -----   (124) Diplom    20,225 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Meier André            1951 Biel/Bienne            8:23.12,2       -----   (737) Diplom    14,308 ¦ 
Class      ---  Stöckli Thomas         1980 Biel/Bienne            7:10.54,6       -----   (207) Diplom    22,278 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Strub Markus           1965 Birr-Lupfig           10:48.26,6       -----  (1309) Diplom     9,437 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Strub Regula           1966 Birr-Lupfig           10:48.26,2       -----  (1310) Diplom     9,438 ¦ 
Class      ---  Gloor Andreas Peter    1964 Boningen              12:31.25,5       -----   (515) Diplom    12,775 ¦ 
Class      ---  Berner Hansruedi       1952 Boniswil              10:34.06,8       -----   (351) Diplom    15,139 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Schönenberger Dino     1979 Bonstetten             8:42.21,4       -----   (912) Diplom    13,783 ¦ 
Class      ---  Mosimann Thierry       1968 Breitenbach           10:53.40,2       -----   (754) Diplom    14,686 ¦ 
Class      ---  Koller Chantal         1977 Bremgarten AG         10:17.41,3       -----  (1356) Diplom    15,541 ¦ 
Class      ---  Rüegg Benno            1975 Bremgarten AG          7:56.15,3       -----  (1357) Diplom    20,157 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Sulzer Pascal          1973 Bremgarten AG          8:05.13,0       -----  (1581) Diplom    12,612 ¦ 
Class      ---  Vögeli Martin          1966 Bremgarten b. Bern     9:39.40,9       -----  (1028) Diplom    16,560 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Gerber David           1976 Bretzwil               8:41.18,3       -----   (253) Diplom    13,811 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Götz Tobias            1976 Bretzwil              12:28.01,9       -----    (87) Diplom    20,854 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Margowski Peter        1962 Brienz BE              9:15.21,3       -----   (141) Diplom    12,964 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Schild Roland          1958 Brienz BE              9:13.04,0       -----   (889) Diplom    13,018 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Zesiger Peter          1961 Brienz BE              9:13.03,2       -----  (1094) Diplom    13,018 ¦ 
Class      ---  Zimmermann Thomas      1976 Brig                  10:07.58,5       -----  (1098) Diplom    15,790 ¦ 
Class      ---  Fischer Kay            1974 Brugg AG              10:03.53,8       -----   (473) Diplom    15,896 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Helfenstein Marcel     1981 Brunnen               10:44.52,7       -----  (1143) Diplom     9,490 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Weber René             1958 Bubendorf              6:59.40,9       -----  (1051) Diplom    17,155 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Winkler Jörg           1953 Bubendorf              7:02.55,3       -----  (1073) Diplom    17,024 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Hügli Roger            1970 Bubikon                7:13.05,4       -----  (1146) Diplom    16,624 ¦ 
Class      ---  Lustenberger Gerd      1967 Bubikon                9:22.40,5       -----   (718) Diplom    17,061 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Nüssli Nadine          1973 Bubikon                7:13.05,2       -----  (1168) Diplom    16,624 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Meier Bernhard         1960 Buchrain               8:52.16,7       -----  (1499) Diplom    11,497 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Roth Martin            1961 Buchs AG              12:16.20,9       -----   (855) Diplom     8,311 ¦ 
Class      ---  Reimnitz Frank         1971 Buchs SG               9:46.19,4       -----  (1456) Diplom    16,373 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Rueck Alex             1968 Buchs SG               7:24.24,8       -----   (860) Diplom    16,201 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Wille Gregor           1968 Buchs SG               7:24.21,9       -----  (1068) Diplom    16,202 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Engel Christoph        1961 Büetigen               8:10.52,4       -----   (464) Diplom    12,467 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Pasche Yves Olivier    1972 Bülach                 8:07.47,9       -----  (1253) Diplom    12,546 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Wilhelm Ruedi          1946 Bülach                 5:49.42,6       -----  (1067) Diplom    20,588 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Baumann Herbert        1967 Buochs                10:30.10,6       -----   (332) Diplom     9,711 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Koch Henner            1964 Buochs                 8:30.52,7       -----   (666) Diplom    11,979 ¦ 
Class      ---  Würsch Peter           1963 Büren NW              10:30.24,0       -----   (242) Diplom    15,228 ¦ 
Class      ---  Kipfer Thomas          1970 Büren SO               8:41.06,7       -----   (647) Diplom    18,422 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Fäs Markus             1971 Büren zum Hof          8:38.27,3       -----   (467) Diplom    13,887 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Dahinden Reto          1976 Burg AG               10:44.26,5       -----  (1117) Diplom     9,496 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Mull Bruno             1957 Burg AG                8:10.54,2       -----  (1520) Diplom    14,666 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Roth Hans Rudolf       1948 Burgdorf               8:49.57,2       -----   (852) Diplom    11,548 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Bucher Markus          ???? Burgistein             7:19.08,0       -----  (1427) Diplom    16,395 ¦ 
Class      ---  Kronauer Beat          1956 Bürglen UR            10:29.07,9       -----  (1450) Diplom    15,259 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Borer Guido            1963 Büsserach              6:51.24,6       -----   (292) Diplom    14,875 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Studer Bert            1973 Bütschwil              8:57.55,3       -----  (1259) Diplom    13,384 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Käppeli Markus         1973 Buttisholz             8:26.42,7       -----   (631) Diplom    12,077 ¦ 

Total 105



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.