Alpenbrevet 2007 - nach Ortschaft "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr             km/h ¦ 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Class      ---  Albrecht Rolf          ???? Aadorf                10:55.19,2       -----  (1523) Diplom    14,649 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Zeller Roland          1956 Aadorf                 6:46.08,9       -----  (1220) Diplom    15,068 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Bertschi Urs           1959 Aarau                  6:46.50,0       -----  (1341) Diplom    15,043 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Runde Christian        1969 Aarau                  8:19.31,1       -----   (862) Diplom    12,251 ¦ 
Class      ---  Uebelmann Dietmar      1972 Aarau                 10:38.12,9       -----  (1001) Diplom    15,041 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Angst Richard          1972 Aathal-Seegräben      13:26.37,5       -----   (312) Diplom    19,339 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Mehrwald Uwe           1964 Abtwil SG              7:30.23,7       -----   (736) Diplom    15,985 ¦ 
Class      ---  Picciano Ivan          1982 Abtwil SG              8:04.29,5       -----   (805) Diplom    19,814 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Galbier Martin         1961 Adligenswil            8:31.17,0       -----   (494) Diplom    11,969 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Meier Pius             1967 Adligenswil            8:52.19,7       -----  (1515) Diplom    11,496 ¦ 
Class      ---  Reber Markus           1962 Adligenswil           11:26.39,0       -----   (823) Diplom    13,980 ¦ 
Class      ---  Schinca Ermanno        1974 Adligenswil            9:39.14,8       -----  (1417) Diplom    16,573 ¦ 
Class      ---  Waser Konrad           1948 Adligenswil           10:39.30,2       -----  (1046) Diplom    15,011 ¦ 
Class      ---  Kiafis Josef           1972 Adlikon b. Regensdor   8:08.22,0       -----  (1413) Diplom    19,657 ¦ 
Class      ---  Mohring Stephan        1975 Adliswil              11:57.35,9       -----  (1481) Diplom    13,377 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Spohr Tilmann          1962 Adliswil               7:36.25,9       -----   (948) Diplom    15,774 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Trütsch Markus         1961 Adliswil               7:49.54,8       -----   (999) Diplom    15,321 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Menzi Pascal           1978 Aesch b. Neftenbach    9:06.09,2       -----   (739) Diplom    13,183 ¦ 
Class      ---  Karrer Franz           1951 Aesch BL              10:38.49,8       -----   (122) Diplom    15,027 ¦ 
Class      ---  Nebel Peter            1954 Aesch BL              10:38.46,9       -----   (155) Diplom    15,028 ¦ 
Class      ---  Morris Douglas         1969 Affoltern am Albis    12:28.17,0       -----   (753) Diplom    12,829 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Schwegler Othmar       1955 Alberswil              9:35.21,0       -----  (1257) Diplom    12,514 ¦ 
Class      ---  Beaud Jacques          1964 Albeuve                8:18.13,7       -----   (340) Diplom    19,268 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Arnold Peter           1938 Allschwil              9:46.23,2       -----   (317) Diplom    12,278 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Cechlovsky Rainer      1967 Allschwil              9:18.02,3       -----    (60) Diplom    12,902 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Fricker René           1969 Allschwil             11:00.05,2       -----  (1272) Diplom    10,907 ¦ 
Class      ---  Sidler Marc            1968 Allschwil             10:53.42,6       -----   (935) Diplom    14,685 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Ulusoy Nedim           1969 Allschwil             11:00.15,7       -----  (1271) Diplom    10,904 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Gerig Yvonne           1968 Alpnach Dorf           9:43.52,7       -----  (1507) Diplom    10,481 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Wallimann Roland       1972 Alpnach Dorf           7:10.57,5       -----  (1457) Diplom    16,706 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Wieland Daniela        1963 Alpnach Dorf           6:38.13,0       -----  (1570) Diplom    18,080 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Probst Beat            1954 Altdorf UR             8:34.13,7       -----  (1564) Diplom    11,901 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Probst Esther          1957 Altdorf UR             7:26.33,4       -----  (1561) Diplom    13,704 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Rehmann Markus         1957 Altdorf UR             7:13.04,1       -----  (1432) Diplom    14,131 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Zopp Martina           1957 Altdorf UR            10:54.57,7       -----  (1361) Diplom     9,344 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Zotter Michael         1984 Altdorf UR             6:30.46,8       -----  (1222) Diplom    15,660 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Zotter Ruedi           1952 Altdorf UR             9:37.48,4       -----  (1223) Diplom    10,591 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Bacmann Jean-François  1971 Altendorf              6:18.17,4       -----  (1105) Diplom    19,033 ¦ 
Class      ---  Iten Marcel            1965 Altendorf              9:43.36,2       -----  (1431) Diplom    16,449 ¦ 
Class      ---  Hubatka Thomas         1954 Altstätten SG         10:38.46,1       -----  (1311) Diplom    15,028 ¦ 
Class      ---  Huber Philipp          1968 Andelfingen            8:39.54,9       -----   (108) Diplom    18,464 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Danioth Carlo          1967 Andermatt              6:49.50,3       -----    (62) Diplom    14,932 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Gisler Sascha          1977 Andermatt              8:49.18,8       -----    (84) Diplom    11,562 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Müller Heiri           1950 Andermatt              7:44.31,8       -----  (1340) Diplom    13,174 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Simmen Max             1963 Andermatt              9:07.23,8       -----   (939) Diplom    11,180 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Zopp Beat              1957 Andermatt              8:59.13,0       -----  (1377) Diplom    11,349 ¦ 
Class      ---  Müller Daniel          1956 Arboldswil            10:03.34,3       -----   (150) Diplom    15,905 ¦ 
FamE       ---  Müller Jennifer        1984 Arboldswil                 -----       -----  (3008) Diplom       --- ¦ 
Class      ---  Schmid Andreas         1969 Arni AG               11:48.00,5       -----   (186) Diplom    13,559 ¦ 
Class      ---  Henseler René          1971 Arth                   6:56.10,1       -----  (1469) Diplom    23,067 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Ziegler Christian      1961 Ascona                 8:33.04,0       -----  (1095) Diplom    14,033 ¦ 

Total 51



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.