Alpenbrevet 2007 - nach Name "Z"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr             km/h ¦ 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Class      ---  Zaiser Thomas          1956 D-Stuttgart           10:46.01,1       -----  (1219) Diplom    14,860 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Zaugg Martin           1966 Rubigen                8:09.08,8       -----  (1084) Diplom    12,511 ¦ 
Class      ---  Zauner Ernst           1960 A-Ernsthofen, Nieder  10:58.36,6       -----  (1285) Diplom    14,576 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Zbinden Paul           1950 Elgg                   9:46.27,3       -----  (1416) Diplom    10,435 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Zbinden Yvan           1981 Moutier               11:57.20,9       -----  (1085) Diplom    21,746 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Zeegers Jolanda        1970 NL-Milsbeek 6596DC     9:50.12,0       -----  (1086) Diplom    12,199 ¦ 
Class      ---  Zeegers Rene           1967 NL-Milsbeek 6596DC     9:35.40,2       -----  (1087) Diplom    16,676 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Zehnder Werner         1960 Goldau                10:45.08,1       -----   (244) Diplom     9,486 ¦ 
Class      ---  Zeller Markus          1953 Romanshorn            10:19.30,2       -----  (1088) Diplom    15,496 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Zeller Roland          1956 Aadorf                 6:46.08,9       -----  (1220) Diplom    15,068 ¦ 
Class      ---  Zeller Tobias          1965 Basel                 10:19.30,7       -----  (1089) Diplom    15,496 ¦ 
Class      ---  Zemp Christian         1973 Littau                11:25.33,8       -----  (1090) Diplom    14,003 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Zenger Beni            1988 Innertkirchen          5:39.06,5       -----  (1091) Diplom    18,047 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Zenger Esther          1955 Wiler b. Utzenstorf    9:23.19,3       -----   (245) Diplom    10,864 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Zenger Markus          1958 Wiler b. Utzenstorf    9:23.21,6       -----  (1092) Diplom    10,863 ¦ 
Class      ---  Zesewitz Philipp       1979 D-Trier                9:04.26,0       -----  (1093) Diplom    17,633 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Zesiger Peter          1961 Brienz BE              9:13.03,2       -----  (1094) Diplom    13,018 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Zeugin Martin          ???? Ueken                  9:29.25,4       -----   (283) Diplom    12,644 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Zgraggen Toni          1975 Silenen                8:13.15,8       -----   (246) Diplom    12,407 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Ziegler Christian      1961 Ascona                 8:33.04,0       -----  (1095) Diplom    14,033 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Ziesemer René          1976 D-Overath             13:03.29,9       -----   (247) Diplom    19,910 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Zihlmann Urs           1975 Erstfeld               8:27.21,5       -----  (1096) Diplom    14,191 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Zimmerli René          1950 Oberentfelden         12:16.19,1       -----  (1513) Diplom     8,311 ¦ 
Class      ---  Zimmermann Adrian      1959 Oberwangen b. Bern    12:47.30,5       -----   (248) Diplom    12,508 ¦ 
Class      ---  Zimmermann Christian   1983 Stans                 10:08.01,4       -----  (1097) Diplom    15,788 ¦ 
Class      ---  Zimmermann Thomas      1976 Brig                  10:07.58,5       -----  (1098) Diplom    15,790 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Zingg Roland           1977 Oberwil-Lieli         12:39.07,8       -----   (249) Diplom    20,549 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Zinniker Stefan        1966 Oberbözberg            7:40.19,8       -----  (1445) Diplom    13,294 ¦ 
Class      ---  Zirngibl Wolfgang      1963 D-Gersthofen           9:03.40,6       -----  (1099) Diplom    17,657 ¦ 
Class      ---  Zirnheld Olivier       1974 L-Fischbach            9:21.24,3       -----   (264) Diplom    17,099 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Zopp Beat              1957 Andermatt              8:59.13,0       -----  (1377) Diplom    11,349 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Zopp Martina           1957 Altdorf UR            10:54.57,7       -----  (1361) Diplom     9,344 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Zotter Michael         1984 Altdorf UR             6:30.46,8       -----  (1222) Diplom    15,660 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Zotter Ruedi           1952 Altdorf UR             9:37.48,4       -----  (1223) Diplom    10,591 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Zschech Frank          1969 Zürich                 7:35.51,1       -----  (1100) Diplom    13,425 ¦ 
Class      ---  Züger Roland           1956 Bassersdorf            7:32.41,1       -----  (1460) Diplom    21,206 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Zulian Dilip           1983 Bern                   7:46.49,7       -----  (1101) Diplom    15,423 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Zulian Italo           1956 Bern                   7:46.53,1       -----   (250) Diplom    15,421 ¦ 
Class      ---  Zumbrunn Stefan        1967 Wetzikon ZH           11:16.19,4       -----  (1370) Diplom    14,194 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Zurbrügg Ruedi         1959 Frutigen               8:04.09,4       -----  (1224) Diplom    12,640 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Zurkirchen Markus      1965 Zug                    7:41.19,8       -----  (1479) Diplom    13,265 ¦ 
Class      ---  Zwisler Hermann        1958 D-Albstadt             8:10.19,7       -----  (1225) Diplom    19,578 ¦ 

Total 42



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.