Alpenbrevet 2007 - nach Name "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr             km/h ¦ 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Chall      ---  Sakalowski Sebastian   1976 D-Berlin              11:49.14,4       -----   (867) Diplom    21,995 ¦ 
Class      ---  Saladin Dominik        1969 Bern                   9:31.26,5       -----   (868) Diplom    16,799 ¦ 
Class      ---  Salamon Bernd          1962 D-Bottrop              9:39.43,1       -----   (869) Diplom    16,559 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Salzmann Ernst         1946 Basel                  8:12.01,9       -----  (1177) Diplom    12,438 ¦ 
Class      ---  Saracho Juan Ignacio   1960 I-Ranco (VA)           9:05.08,5       -----   (176) Diplom    17,610 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Sattler Holger         1975 D-Argenbühl            9:03.12,8       -----   (871) Diplom    13,254 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Sauer Michael          1972 D-Birkenheide          9:01.21,4       -----   (872) Diplom    13,299 ¦ 
Class      ---  Saur Martin            1961 D-Salach               9:24.10,0       -----  (1398) Diplom    17,016 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Saurer Christine       1955 Meiringen              8:06.52,6       -----   (873) Diplom    12,569 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Sauter Dominik         1963 Weinfelden             7:08.46,7       -----   (177) Diplom    16,791 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Sax Anna               1959 Zürich                 6:43.00,2       -----   (874) Diplom    15,185 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Schacher Andrea        1976 Luzern                 7:39.45,6       -----   (178) Diplom    13,311 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Schäfer Stefan         1972 Winterthur             5:53.05,3       -----   (279) Diplom    20,391 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Schaffner Andreas      1963 Oftringen              6:32.30,0       -----  (1597) Diplom    18,343 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Schai Elmar            1958 Kaiseraugst            9:58.56,0       -----   (300) Diplom    10,218 ¦ 
Class      ---  Schakel John           1966 NL-Oudewater XC        7:33.24,8       -----  (1179) Diplom    21,172 ¦ 
Class      ---  Schaller Alexandra     1978 Zürich                10:17.43,6       -----   (878) Diplom    15,540 ¦ 
Class      ---  Schaller Oscar         1959 Oberwil BL            11:22.26,2       -----   (879) Diplom    14,067 ¦ 
Class      ---  Schären Roland         1975 Hünibach              10:18.10,9       -----   (180) Diplom    15,529 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Schärli Alois          1951 Geiss                  8:45.07,3       -----   (881) Diplom    11,654 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Schärli Matthias       1983 Langenthal             6:54.17,1       -----   (882) Diplom    14,772 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Schartz Aly            1966 L-Mersch              11:56.34,3       -----   (181) Diplom    21,770 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Schaub Dominik         1957 Zürich                 6:33.48,5       -----   (883) Diplom    15,540 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Scheer Doris           1968 D-Kehl                 8:38.58,3       -----   (182) Diplom    13,873 ¦ 
Class      ---  Scheer Frank           1964 D-Kehl                10:47.57,3       -----   (183) Diplom    14,815 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Schenkel Christian     1945 Saland                 9:36.44,9       -----   (884) Diplom    10,611 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Scherer Detlef         1949 D-Oberursel            9:44.57,2       -----   (885) Diplom    12,308 ¦ 
Class      ---  Schertenleib Ueli      1956 Zufikon                9:36.12,5       -----  (1298) Diplom    16,660 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Schibler Marc          1964 Ipsach                 8:36.53,7       -----   (888) Diplom    11,839 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Schibli Jakob          1959 Hettiswil b. Hindelb   7:16.10,9       -----   (184) Diplom    16,506 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Schild Barbara+Knüsel  1967 Luzern                 7:46.05,2       -----  (1510) Diplom    13,130 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Schild Roland          1958 Brienz BE              9:13.04,0       -----   (889) Diplom    13,018 ¦ 
Class      ---  Schillinger Peter      1967 D-Regensburg           7:06.27,5       -----   (890) Diplom    22,510 ¦ 
Class      ---  Schilski Andreas       1969 D-Wernau              11:16.17,5       -----   (891) Diplom    14,195 ¦ 
Class      ---  Schinca Ermanno        1974 Adligenswil            9:39.14,8       -----  (1417) Diplom    16,573 ¦ 
Class      ---  Schink Guido           1964 D-Witten               9:02.31,9       -----  (1307) Diplom    17,694 ¦ 
Class      ---  Schirmer Sebastian     1976 Zürich                11:16.22,8       -----  (1372) Diplom    14,193 ¦ 
Class      ---  Schlegel Hermann       1961 D-Titisee-Neustadt     9:36.05,8       -----  (1180) Diplom    16,663 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Schleuniger Adrian     1975 Frick                  8:11.58,9       -----   (185) Diplom    14,634 ¦ 
Class      ---  Schlief Dave           1973 NL-Didam 6941 RA       9:25.56,3       -----   (893) Diplom    16,962 ¦ 
Class      ---  Schlieper Jochen       1957 D-Tübingen            11:44.37,0       -----  (1181) Diplom    13,624 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Schlup Max             1946 Bäriswil BE           10:06.54,1       -----   (894) Diplom    10,084 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Schlup Patrick         1975 Urtenen-Schönbühl      6:48.24,6       -----  (1182) Diplom    14,984 ¦ 
Class      ---  Schmid Andreas         1969 Arni AG               11:48.00,5       -----   (186) Diplom    13,559 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Schmid Bruno           1982 Frutigen               6:48.21,0       -----   (896) Diplom    14,987 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Schmid Christian       1981 Reiden                 8:29.11,5       -----   (897) Diplom    14,140 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Schmid Jochen          1972 D-Tussenhausen        12:33.21,2       -----   (898) Diplom    20,707 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Schmid Jonas           1968 Glis                   9:27.26,8       -----   (899) Diplom    12,688 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Schmid Marc            1978 Wichtrach              7:00.01,7       -----   (187) Diplom    14,570 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Schmid Peter           1962 Horgen                 6:21.30,8       -----  (1256) Diplom    18,872 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Schmid Philipp         1957 Wohlen AG              8:07.28,2       -----   (188) Diplom    14,770 ¦ 
FamE       ---  Schmid Sabrina         1983 Wichtrach                  -----       -----  (3015) Diplom       --- ¦ 
Chall      ---  Schmid Walter          1974 D-Herbertingen        12:47.31,0       -----   (900) Diplom    20,325 ¦ 
Class      ---  Schmidhauser André     1973 Kollbrunn             10:13.17,6       -----   (901) Diplom    15,653 ¦ 
Class      ---  Schmidt Alfred         1970 D-Bahlingen            8:46.44,9       -----  (1183) Diplom    18,225 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Schmidt Jürgen         1967 D-Steinen              6:00.46,9       -----  (1184) Diplom    19,956 ¦ 
Class      ---  Schmitt Patrick        1975 D-Kenn                 9:07.39,9       -----   (904) Diplom    17,528 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Schmitt Volker         1960 D-Sinn                 7:20.35,4       -----   (905) Diplom    16,341 ¦ 
Class      ---  Schmitz Olaf           1971 D-Bonn                12:02.37,3       -----   (906) Diplom    13,284 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Schmutz Werner         1961 Niederdorf             7:27.44,8       -----   (189) Diplom    16,080 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Schneebeli Bettina     1970 Goldau                10:45.20,9       -----   (907) Diplom     9,483 ¦ 
Class      ---  Schnegg Daniel         1967 Herrliberg             9:04.52,8       -----   (908) Diplom    17,618 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Schneider Brigitte     1972 Wabern                 7:27.35,0       -----  (1185) Diplom    16,086 ¦ 
Class      ---  Schneider Christophe   1967 F-Raedersheim          8:15.06,8       -----  (1297) Diplom    19,389 ¦ 
Class      ---  Schneider Felix        1977 Stansstad              9:22.18,4       -----  (1186) Diplom    17,072 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Schneider Jörg         1960 D-Hamm                 7:14.38,2       -----   (909) Diplom    16,565 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Schnetzler Hugo        1963 Kaisten                7:41.23,7       -----  (1359) Diplom    15,604 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Schoch Andreas         1957 D-Wolfegg             13:05.11,7       -----   (910) Diplom    19,867 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Scholian Heinz         1958 Dietikon               7:32.00,1       -----  (1187) Diplom    15,929 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Schönbächler Peter     1960 Lupfig                 9:02.00,6       -----   (911) Diplom    11,291 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Schönecker Kurt        1962 D-Tholey               7:47.52,6       -----  (1188) Diplom    15,388 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Schönenberger Dino     1979 Bonstetten             8:42.21,4       -----   (912) Diplom    13,783 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Schoonaoret Nico       1967 B-Tielt Aarsele       10:39.50,4       -----  (1349) Diplom    11,252 ¦ 
Class      ---  Schori Peter           1964 Meinisberg             8:32.19,4       -----   (260) Diplom    18,738 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Schorn Peter           1961 Zürich                 8:49.31,3       -----   (261) Diplom    13,597 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Schramm Wolfgang       1963 Dübendorf              7:10.49,4       -----  (1495) Diplom    16,712 ¦ 
Class      ---  Schröder Stephan       1965 D-Weddingstedt         9:33.53,0       -----   (913) Diplom    16,728 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Schüeber Thomas        1965 Eschenbach SG          7:37.02,7       -----   (914) Diplom    13,390 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Schuler Markus         1963 Stans                  6:53.47,5       -----   (916) Diplom    14,790 ¦ 
Class      ---  Schuler Otto           1946 Wetzikon ZH           10:00.56,8       -----  (1487) Diplom    15,974 ¦ 
Class      ---  Schuler Thomas         1974 Gossau ZH             10:00.33,8       -----  (1483) Diplom    15,984 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Schüller Dieter        1962 Uetikon am See         7:55.36,5       -----  (1385) Diplom    15,138 ¦ 
Class      ---  Schultheis Oliver      1963 D-Eckenroth            9:53.53,1       -----   (918) Diplom    16,164 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Schumacher Georg       1959 D-Saarbrücken          6:32.41,7       -----   (919) Diplom    18,334 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Schuschnig Mark        1967 D-Freiburg            13:25.38,5       -----  (1335) Diplom    19,363 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Schüttler Werner       ???? D-Wallhausen           5:17.16,5       -----   (282) Diplom    22,693 ¦ 
Class      ---  Schütz Roland          1958 Helgisried             9:55.20,6       -----  (1401) Diplom    16,125 ¦ 
Class      ---  Schütz Stefan          1965 D-Kaiserslautern       8:58.12,7       -----   (920) Diplom    17,836 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Schützinger Robert     1962 Zürich                12:05.00,9       -----   (191) Diplom    21,516 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Schwegler Othmar       1955 Alberswil              9:35.21,0       -----  (1257) Diplom    12,514 ¦ 
Class      ---  Schwehr Peter          1964 Schachen LU           11:28.18,2       -----   (921) Diplom    13,947 ¦ 
Class      ---  Schweikert Daniel      1979 Zürich                10:49.02,0       -----   (922) Diplom    14,791 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Schweitzer Rolf        1959 Volketswil             9:29.59,6       -----   (192) Diplom    10,736 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Schweizer Bernd        1965 D-Deggingen            8:05.13,9       -----  (1189) Diplom    12,612 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Schweizer Madeleine    1962 Rorbas-Freienstein     9:46.01,0       -----   (923) Diplom    10,443 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Schweizer Simon        1987 Obernau                4:52.55,6       -----   (193) Diplom    24,579 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Schwörer Ralph         1968 D-Stegen              11:49.49,3       -----  (1404) Diplom    21,977 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Segessenmann Markus    1971 Realp                  8:49.25,8       -----   (924) Diplom    11,559 ¦ 
Class      ---  Seidl Martin           1973 Zürich                10:45.51,8       -----   (925) Diplom    14,863 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Seiffert Urs           1964 Spiegl b. Bern         9:36.47,1       -----   (194) Diplom    10,610 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Seitz Judith           1962 Dietikon               9:16.01,4       -----  (1190) Diplom    12,949 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Seitz Ralph            1968 D-Lindenberg          11:32.00,3       -----   (927) Diplom    22,543 ¦ 
Class      ---  Seltsam Ulrich         1964 D-Gemünden             8:38.50,0       -----   (195) Diplom    18,503 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Senft Reinhold         1956 D-Augsburg             7:28.06,2       -----   (928) Diplom    16,067 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Senggen Hansruedi      1973 Rotkreuz               8:23.33,1       -----   (929) Diplom    14,298 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Senn Sepp              1964 Innertkirchen          7:21.53,2       -----   (930) Diplom    13,849 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Setz Sandra            1975 Rothenburg             7:54.52,5       -----   (931) Diplom    15,161 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Setz Thomas            1972 Rothenburg             8:26.29,9       -----   (932) Diplom    12,082 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Sevenois Wim           1962 B-Waarschoot          12:11.45,5       -----   (933) Diplom    21,318 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Sialm Fabian           1969 Therwil               10:49.55,1       -----   (196) Diplom    24,003 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Sicilia Giovanni       1969 Hagenbuch ZH           9:40.32,8       -----   (934) Diplom    12,402 ¦ 
Class      ---  Sidler Marc            1968 Allschwil             10:53.42,6       -----   (935) Diplom    14,685 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Siegenthaler Andreas   1965 Moosseedorf            6:47.46,1       -----  (1191) Diplom    15,008 ¦ 
Class      ---  Siegenthaler Martin    1964 Kerzers               11:35.03,3       -----   (936) Diplom    13,811 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Siegling Jörg          1975 D-Ottobrunn            5:21.41,1       -----   (288) Diplom    19,024 ¦ 
Class      ---  Siegmund Wulf          1975 D-Dresden             10:43.13,7       -----   (937) Diplom    14,924 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Sigg Ralph             1957 Herrliberg            11:41.53,9       -----  (1258) Diplom    22,225 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Signer Hans Georg      1951 Basel                  9:21.59,0       -----  (1192) Diplom    12,811 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Sigrist Jörg           1978 D-Ludwigsburg          6:43.53,6       -----  (1193) Diplom    17,826 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Simmen Franz Xaver     1976 Realp                  8:49.26,5       -----   (938) Diplom    11,559 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Simmen Helen           1977 Realp                  9:03.37,7       -----   (197) Diplom    11,257 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Simmen Max             1963 Andermatt              9:07.23,8       -----   (939) Diplom    11,180 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Simmen Roger           1976 Flüelen                9:00.14,8       -----   (940) Diplom    11,328 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Singenberger Alex      1985 Emmetten              11:27.53,4       -----   (942) Diplom    22,678 ¦ 
Class      ---  Skytte Claus           1957 DK-Ryslinge           10:23.14,2       -----  (1296) Diplom    15,403 ¦ 
Class      ---  Sommer Fabienne        1989 Remigen               10:34.02,8       -----  (1194) Diplom    15,140 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Souari Imre            1974 D-Miesbach             8:26.26,1       -----  (1452) Diplom    14,217 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Spalinger Theo         1972 Truttikon             11:58.14,4       -----   (198) Diplom    21,719 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Spaltenstein Marcel    1968 Hagenbuch ZH           9:40.28,0       -----   (199) Diplom    12,403 ¦ 
Class      ---  Späth Dieter           1963 D-Horb                10:44.25,8       -----   (943) Diplom    14,896 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Sperr Christian+Sperr, 1962 Baar                  10:17.07,8       -----   (200) Diplom    11,666 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Sperr Monika+Sperr, Ch 1961 Baar                  10:17.07,9       -----   (944) Diplom    11,666 ¦ 
Class      ---  Spiecker Urs-Holger    1965 Caslano                9:23.39,0       -----   (201) Diplom    17,031 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Spiess Raphaël         1978 Rivaz                  6:24.23,3       -----   (945) Diplom    18,731 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Spitznagel Martin      1978 Zürich                 7:18.53,6       -----   (947) Diplom    16,404 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Spohr Tilmann          1962 Adliswil               7:36.25,9       -----   (948) Diplom    15,774 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Stadler Rainer         1966 D-Augsburg            11:05.28,3       -----   (950) Diplom    23,442 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Stadsbader Dimitri     1969 B-Beersel Dworp        7:57.38,2       -----   (203) Diplom    15,074 ¦ 
Class      ---  Stalder Walter         1960 Wolhusen               9:00.35,6       -----  (1454) Diplom    17,758 ¦ 
Class      ---  Stanek Andrea          1973 Zürich                 9:41.01,0       -----   (951) Diplom    16,522 ¦ 
Class      ---  Stangl Sebastian       1980 D-Schwabach            9:29.15,6       -----   (952) Diplom    16,863 ¦ 
Class      ---  Startnummer 1496       ???? CH                    10:18.07,4       -----  (1496) Diplom    15,530 ¦ 
Class      ---  Startnummer 1497       ???? CH                    10:17.53,8       -----  (1497) Diplom    15,536 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Startnummer 1436       ???? CH                    13:15.58,9       -----  (1436) Diplom    19,598 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Steffen Cäsar          1950 Ernen                  8:17.21,5       -----   (954) Diplom    12,305 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Stegherr Josef         1960 D-Landsberg           12:30.43,3       -----   (955) Diplom    20,780 ¦ 
Class      ---  Steiger Daniel         1962 Volketswil            10:13.55,4       -----  (1195) Diplom    15,637 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Steiger Thomas         1972 Unterseen              8:04.05,0       -----   (956) Diplom    12,642 ¦ 
Class      ---  Steinbach Mark         1968 D-Weinheim            10:33.35,1       -----   (957) Diplom    15,151 ¦ 
FamE       ---  Steinbach Sabine       1970 D-Weinheim                 -----       -----  (3013) Diplom       --- ¦ 
MTB        ---  Steiner Beat           1949 Niederrohrdorf         8:17.53,4       -----  (1500) Diplom    12,291 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Steiner Joe            1965 Hohenrain              8:08.51,1       -----  (1196) Diplom    12,519 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Steiner Norbert        1964 Rothenburg             8:59.24,7       -----   (958) Diplom    11,345 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Stettler Kevin         ???? Niederbipp             6:31.50,2       -----  (1494) Diplom    18,375 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Stettler Robert        1964 Schnottwil             8:10.52,5       -----   (204) Diplom    12,467 ¦ 
Class      ---  Stevens David          1971 B-Antwerpen Borgerho   9:35.01,2       -----  (1197) Diplom    16,695 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Stieda Georg           1975 D-München             12:49.47,7       -----  (1198) Diplom    20,265 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Stieger Daniela        1975 D-Miesbach             8:26.22,1       -----   (959) Diplom    14,218 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Stierli Silvia         1961 Lausen                 8:39.22,0       -----  (1199) Diplom    13,863 ¦ 
Class      ---  Stockar Rudolf         1965 Maggia                 9:16.58,8       -----   (960) Diplom    17,235 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Stocker Claudio        1985 Wollerau               9:14.13,8       -----   (961) Diplom    11,042 ¦ 
Class      ---  Stocker Daniel         1958 Murgenthal            12:23.10,7       -----   (205) Diplom    12,917 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Stocker Markus         1981 Luzern                 7:10.57,1       -----  (1506) Diplom    14,201 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Stocker Samuel         1958 Wollerau               9:14.13,3       -----   (962) Diplom    11,042 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Stöckl Franz           1974 D-Ramsau              12:21.13,2       -----   (963) Diplom    21,046 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Stöckli Elmar          1961 Ettiswil               9:35.19,8       -----  (1200) Diplom    12,514 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Stöckli Josef          1957 Hochdorf               8:08.55,9       -----   (206) Diplom    12,517 ¦ 
Class      ---  Stöckli Thomas         1980 Biel/Bienne            7:10.54,6       -----   (207) Diplom    22,278 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Storch Thomas          1970 D-Nürnberg            12:42.02,6       -----   (965) Diplom    20,471 ¦ 
Class      ---  Störchli Peter         1965 Weinfelden            12:20.59,6       -----   (966) Diplom    12,955 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Stotz Pascal           1971 F-Grenoble            11:57.14,2       -----   (209) Diplom    21,750 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Straub Daniel          1970 Neerach                7:30.46,8       -----   (967) Diplom    15,972 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Strecker Karl          1961 D-Stuttgart            8:16.23,1       -----   (968) Diplom    14,504 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Streun Urs             1963 Meiringen              5:52.34,0       -----   (969) Diplom    17,358 ¦ 
Class      ---  Stroebele Christian    1964 A-Wien                11:06.00,1       -----  (1419) Diplom    14,414 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Strohm Thomas          1962 D-Tübingen             8:30.37,1       -----  (1463) Diplom    14,100 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Stroezel Matthias      1967 D-Leinfelden-Echterd   8:16.24,5       -----   (971) Diplom    14,504 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Strub Markus           1965 Birr-Lupfig           10:48.26,6       -----  (1309) Diplom     9,437 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Strub Regula           1966 Birr-Lupfig           10:48.26,2       -----  (1310) Diplom     9,438 ¦ 
Class      ---  Stuber Philippe        1977 Zürich                10:49.02,6       -----   (972) Diplom    14,791 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Stucki Selina          1990 Gsteigwiler            9:18.37,2       -----   (210) Diplom    12,888 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Stucki Stefan          1970 Ostermundigen          6:39.46,0       -----   (211) Diplom    18,010 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Stucki Urs+Christine S 1963 Gsteigwiler            9:34.46,5       -----   (212) Diplom    12,526 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Studer Bert            1973 Bütschwil              8:57.55,3       -----  (1259) Diplom    13,384 ¦ 
Class      ---  Studer Ueli            1973 Zürich                 8:22.34,6       -----  (1201) Diplom    19,101 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Stumpf Gerhard         1963 D-Weitersweiler       12:02.02,8       -----   (974) Diplom    21,605 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Stumpf Roland          1954 D-Calw                13:14.31,5       -----   (213) Diplom    19,634 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Sulzer Pascal          1973 Bremgarten AG          8:05.13,0       -----  (1581) Diplom    12,612 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Summer Martin          1958 A-Dornbirn            12:06.40,1       -----  (1202) Diplom    21,467 ¦ 
Class      ---  Sutorius Andreas       1961 D-Teningen            12:33.09,3       -----   (976) Diplom    12,746 ¦ 
Class      ---  Swager van Dok Jan     1962 Grenchen               9:41.55,6       -----   (977) Diplom    16,496 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Swart Patrick          1970 NL-Overasselt 6611DA  12:33.09,2       -----   (214) Diplom    20,712 ¦ 
Class      ---  Syfrig Benno           1951 Luzern                 8:44.09,3       -----   (269) Diplom    18,315 ¦ 
Class      ---  Syfrig Bruno           1950 KSA-Riyadh            10:11.47,1       -----   (215) Diplom    15,691 ¦ 

Total 194



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.