Alpenbrevet 2007 - nach Name "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr             km/h ¦ 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Class      ---  Radovici Gerald        1980 D-Fürth               11:08.49,8       -----   (816) Diplom    14,353 ¦ 
Class      ---  Raff Janina            1973 D-Bedburg-Hau          8:53.00,0       -----   (817) Diplom    18,011 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Raggenbass René        1962 Wegenstetten           6:04.52,0       -----   (818) Diplom    19,733 ¦ 
Class      ---  Rahn Eckart            1966 D-Erfde                8:49.01,6       -----   (819) Diplom    18,146 ¦ 
Class      ---  Raia Gioacchino        1967 D-Türkenfeld           9:42.04,9       -----  (1173) Diplom    16,492 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Rast Claude            1981 Luzern                 7:11.00,1       -----  (1511) Diplom    14,199 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Ratz Andreas           1977 D-Neuenbürg           13:02.53,4       -----   (821) Diplom    19,926 ¦ 
Class      ---  Rauschenbach Reto      1975 Schiers                9:03.34,0       -----  (1174) Diplom    17,661 ¦ 
Class      ---  Rauser Ingo            1972 Zürich                10:50.00,0       -----  (1530) Diplom    14,769 ¦ 
Class      ---  Reber Markus           1962 Adligenswil           11:26.39,0       -----   (823) Diplom    13,980 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Rehmann Markus         1957 Altdorf UR             7:13.04,1       -----  (1432) Diplom    14,131 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Reich Thomas           1951 Schwellbrunn           9:18.22,3       -----   (824) Diplom    12,894 ¦ 
Class      ---  Reimnitz Frank         1971 Buchs SG               9:46.19,4       -----  (1456) Diplom    16,373 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Reinbold Bruno         1959 Ehrendingen            9:11.49,3       -----   (827) Diplom    13,047 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Reinhard Stephan       1968 Grellingen             6:57.09,7       -----   (166) Diplom    14,670 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Reinmann Reto          1977 Bern                   7:34.17,5       -----  (1395) Diplom    15,848 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Reist Emilie           1979 Rivaz                  6:25.08,9       -----   (829) Diplom    18,694 ¦ 
FamE       ---  Remscheid Günter       1937 D-Leichlingen              -----       -----  (3012) Diplom       --- ¦ 
MTB        ---  Renner Anton           1964 Hospental              8:49.56,6       -----   (167) Diplom    11,548 ¦ 
Class      ---  Renner Niklas          1982 Engelburg              8:48.13,4       -----  (1378) Diplom    18,174 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Renner Svenja          1976 D-Eckenroth            8:00.43,3       -----   (831) Diplom    14,977 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Reuss Gabi             1975 D-Überlingen          12:40.03,1       -----   (168) Diplom    20,524 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Richiger Melissa       1980 Volketswil             9:02.02,5       -----   (832) Diplom    13,283 ¦ 
Class      ---  Rickenbacher Mathias   1978 Hallwil               11:44.32,3       -----   (834) Diplom    13,625 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Ridder Frank           1963 D-Oberaudorf          12:46.09,3       -----   (835) Diplom    20,361 ¦ 
Class      ---  Riederer Markus        1962 Liestal               10:54.47,4       -----   (169) Diplom    14,661 ¦ 
Class      ---  Riedl Johannes         1976 D-München              9:18.55,5       -----   (836) Diplom    17,175 ¦ 
Class      ---  Riener Rudorf          1964 A-Kollerschlag         9:19.59,1       -----  (1270) Diplom    17,143 ¦ 
FamE       ---  Ringgenberg Jörg       1943 Interlaken                 -----       -----  (3017) Diplom       --- ¦ 
Jun        ---  Ritschard Heinz        1933 Kirchberg BE           8:56.57,9       -----   (170) Diplom    13,408 ¦ 
Class      ---  Ritschel Heiko         1968 D-Leipzig              9:29.10,8       -----   (837) Diplom    16,866 ¦ 
Class      ---  Rivier Waldo           1966 Zürich                 7:14.52,7       -----  (1351) Diplom    22,075 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Rodel Peter            1960 Zunzgen                8:27.44,6       -----   (839) Diplom    14,180 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Roffler Jürg           1959 Zumikon               12:52.32,9       -----   (841) Diplom    20,192 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Rohmer Marc            1956 F-Aspach le Haut      12:02.41,0       -----  (1295) Diplom    21,586 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Rohner Marco           1983 Unterenfelden          9:57.11,3       -----   (842) Diplom    10,248 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Rohrbach Regula        1974 Zürich                 5:28.50,0       -----  (1585) Diplom    21,895 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Rohrbach Urs           1970 Zürich                 5:21.16,0       -----  (1584) Diplom    22,411 ¦ 
Class      ---  Rom Oliver             1971 D-Aachen              10:53.44,6       -----   (844) Diplom    14,684 ¦ 
FamE       ---  Römer Helmut           1939 D-Erbes-Büdesheim          -----       -----  (3018) Diplom       --- ¦ 
Class      ---  Roemer Neria           1970 Sessa                 11:45.00,4       -----   (274) Diplom    13,616 ¦ 
Class      ---  Ronge Guido            1970 D-Bessenbach          10:09.01,0       -----   (845) Diplom    15,763 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Ronzoni Domenico       1975 I-Rancio Valcuvia (V   5:44.02,6       -----  (1336) Diplom    17,788 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Roos Hans              1964 Hitzkirch              5:38.25,2       -----  (1502) Diplom    21,275 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Roos Pirmin            1977 Luzern                 7:39.54,9       -----   (171) Diplom    13,306 ¦ 
Class      ---  Röser Achim            1970 D-Bodolz               8:48.10,0       -----   (298) Diplom    18,176 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Ross Michael           1967 D-Gemünd              11:52.16,3       -----   (847) Diplom    21,901 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Ross Thomas            1963 D-Köln                11:52.16,1       -----   (848) Diplom    21,901 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Rossenbach Detlef      1964 D-Inzlingen            7:40.07,1       -----   (849) Diplom    15,648 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Rossi Emanuela         1977 Faido                  8:49.40,6       -----   (850) Diplom    13,593 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Rota Matteo            1975 Morbio Superiore       7:55.20,1       -----   (851) Diplom    15,147 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Roth Hans Rudolf       1948 Burgdorf               8:49.57,2       -----   (852) Diplom    11,548 ¦ 
Class      ---  Roth Jens              1966 D-Herborn              9:33.56,4       -----   (853) Diplom    16,726 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Roth Jürg              1957 Widen                 11:05.58,9       -----   (854) Diplom    10,811 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Roth Martin            1961 Buchs AG              12:16.20,9       -----   (855) Diplom     8,311 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Roth Michel            1979 Reiden                 5:14.04,4       -----  (1518) Diplom    22,924 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Roetheli Sven          1978 Neuenegg               7:16.25,9       -----   (840) Diplom    16,497 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Rother Dietmar         1948 D-Neukirchen          11:47.25,3       -----   (856) Diplom    22,051 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Röthlin Paul           1966 Kerns                  6:27.55,8       -----   (268) Diplom    15,776 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Röthlisberger Guido    1958 Coldrerio              8:22.13,7       -----  (1565) Diplom    14,336 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Rotzinger Othmar       1957 Rheinfelden            9:58.51,4       -----   (299) Diplom    10,219 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Ruch Fredy             1965 Diegten                7:33.01,6       -----   (857) Diplom    13,509 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Rueck Alex             1968 Buchs SG               7:24.24,8       -----   (860) Diplom    16,201 ¦ 
Class      ---  Rückamp Gregor         1979 D-Pulheim              8:45.13,6       -----   (858) Diplom    18,277 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Rüedi Kurt             1963 Ostermundigen          8:09.04,4       -----   (861) Diplom    12,513 ¦ 
Class      ---  Rüegg Benno            1975 Bremgarten AG          7:56.15,3       -----  (1357) Diplom    20,157 ¦ 
Class      ---  Rüegg Markus           1959 Riehen                10:53.40,7       -----   (172) Diplom    14,686 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Rüegg Willi            1959 Schaffhausen           8:57.50,0       -----  (1465) Diplom    11,378 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Rufener Urs            1954 Felben-Wellhausen      8:36.17,4       -----   (173) Diplom    13,945 ¦ 
Class      ---  Rüfli Remy             1957 Grenchen              10:11.19,5       -----  (1391) Diplom    15,703 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Runde Christian        1969 Aarau                  8:19.31,1       -----   (862) Diplom    12,251 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Ruoff Klaus            1959 D-Albstadt             6:34.53,8       -----  (1323) Diplom    18,232 ¦ 
Class      ---  Rütschi Peter          1971 Bern                   8:31.23,4       -----   (174) Diplom    18,772 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Rykart Heinz           1958 Muhen                  7:01.20,0       -----  (1535) Diplom    14,525 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Ryser Marcel           1968 Grellingen             8:52.33,2       -----   (175) Diplom    11,491 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Ryser Sandra           1974 Grellingen            10:37.48,2       -----   (865) Diplom     9,595 ¦ 

Total 76



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.