Alpenbrevet 2007 - nach Name "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr             km/h ¦ 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MTB        ---  Maggi Mauro            1987 Nuglar                11:35.09,4       -----   (289) Diplom     8,803 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Mahler Mike            1976 Rain                  10:04.39,0       -----  (1505) Diplom    10,121 ¦ 
Class      ---  Mai Peter              1974 D-Offenbach           10:29.28,9       -----   (723) Diplom    15,250 ¦ 
Class      ---  Maier Alfons           1960 D-Regensburg           7:02.12,4       -----   (724) Diplom    22,737 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Maiocchi Reto          1963 Rheinfelden           10:01.05,8       -----  (1268) Diplom    10,181 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Margowski Peter        1962 Brienz BE              9:15.21,3       -----   (141) Diplom    12,964 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Märki Eric             1958 Therwil                8:18.42,0       -----  (1407) Diplom    12,271 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Maerki Erwin           1962 Riehen                 5:45.03,1       -----  (1163) Diplom    20,866 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Marquardt Gerald       1960 D-Lützelbach           7:41.05,7       -----   (726) Diplom    15,615 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Marquardt Joachim      1963 D-Herrenberg          13:05.38,9       -----   (142) Diplom    19,856 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Marti Bruno            1951 Nürensdorf             7:47.36,3       -----   (728) Diplom    15,397 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Marti Bruno            1971 Luzern                 7:20.00,0       -----  (1573) Diplom    16,363 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Martinoli Rémy         1957 Dongio                 5:50.03,7       -----  (1531) Diplom    17,482 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Marty Heinz            1958 Stans                  8:37.56,8       -----  (1455) Diplom    11,815 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Masberg Uwe            1967 D-Zarrentin            8:30.40,1       -----   (729) Diplom    14,099 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Matthijssen Anneke     1954 NL-Malden 6581PX      10:50.13,7       -----   (730) Diplom    11,073 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Mattle Gottlieb        1949 Oberriet SG           10:38.37,8       -----   (731) Diplom     9,583 ¦ 
Class      ---  Matzkowski Uwe         1967 D-Oberkirch           10:49.46,7       -----   (143) Diplom    14,774 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Maumary André          1960 Erlinsbach             7:52.52,7       -----  (1380) Diplom    12,942 ¦ 
Class      ---  Mauro Biasca           1960 Piotta                11:07.11,7       -----  (1249) Diplom    14,388 ¦ 
Class      ---  Mazuy Louis            1955 F-Maubeuge             9:52.56,5       -----   (733) Diplom    16,190 ¦ 
Class      ---  Mazzucchelli Franco    1966 I-Villa Cortese (MI)  10:55.02,6       -----   (734) Diplom    14,655 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Meester Robert         1969 NL-Amsterdam 1013RJ   12:54.41,3       -----   (735) Diplom    20,137 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Megert Jürg            1957 Dietlikon              9:13.08,5       -----  (1164) Diplom    13,016 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Mehrwald Uwe           1964 Abtwil SG              7:30.23,7       -----   (736) Diplom    15,985 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Meier Alex             1967 Frick                  8:54.35,1       -----  (1363) Diplom    13,468 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Meier André            1951 Biel/Bienne            8:23.12,2       -----   (737) Diplom    14,308 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Meier Andreas          1951 Kastanienbaum         10:00.57,9       -----  (1250) Diplom    10,183 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Meier Bernhard         1960 Buchrain               8:52.16,7       -----  (1499) Diplom    11,497 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Meier Daniel           1979 Zürich                 7:17.15,1       -----  (1458) Diplom    13,996 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Meier Heiri            1982 Kerns                  9:59.41,5       -----  (1251) Diplom    10,205 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Meier Marco            1987 Chur                   5:21.17,8       -----   (738) Diplom    22,409 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Meier Pius             1967 Adligenswil            8:52.19,7       -----  (1515) Diplom    11,496 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Meier Roger            1958 Kienberg               6:52.28,8       -----  (1367) Diplom    17,455 ¦ 
Class      ---  Meili Bernhard         1959 Kehrsatz               9:29.53,6       -----   (144) Diplom    16,845 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Meisser Reto           1972 Zürich                 6:33.57,5       -----  (1516) Diplom    18,276 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Meister Markus         1959 Neuenkirch            10:06.19,3       -----  (1252) Diplom    10,093 ¦ 
Class      ---  Melesi Gianfranco      ???? I                      9:30.17,8       -----  (1449) Diplom    16,833 ¦ 
Class      ---  Meloni Antonio         1958 I-Cernobbio (CO)      11:36.03,7       -----  (1235) Diplom    13,791 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Menzi Pascal           1978 Aesch b. Neftenbach    9:06.09,2       -----   (739) Diplom    13,183 ¦ 
Class      ---  Merlo Marcel           1972 Sünikon                9:46.42,5       -----  (1425) Diplom    16,362 ¦ 
Class      ---  Merten Jörg            1959 D-Saarbrücken          8:16.04,3       -----  (1284) Diplom    19,352 ¦ 
Class      ---  Messemer Bernd         1960 D-Karlsruhe            8:36.04,1       -----   (740) Diplom    18,602 ¦ 
Class      ---  Messmer Mike           1980 Winterthur            10:24.18,2       -----   (741) Diplom    15,377 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Metzemakers Paul       1971 NL-Amsterdam 1068JJ   13:26.43,3       -----   (742) Diplom    19,337 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Meury Michael          1975 Reinach BL             7:56.04,2       -----   (146) Diplom    12,855 ¦ 
Class      ---  Meuver Gottfried       1953 D-Girod               10:14.42,4       -----   (294) Diplom    15,617 ¦ 
Class      ---  Meyer Bernd            1959 D-Balderschwang        8:51.28,5       -----   (743) Diplom    18,062 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Meyer Dani             1984 Ittigen                8:03.14,7       -----   (744) Diplom    14,899 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Meyer Marcel           1974 Zug                    8:26.29,5       -----   (147) Diplom    12,083 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Meyer Roland           1956 Maisprach              7:35.58,5       -----  (1488) Diplom    13,421 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Michel Laurent         ???? F-Toulenne            11:39.45,9       -----  (1314) Diplom    22,293 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Michel Martin          1959 Bätterkinden           9:37.19,5       -----   (148) Diplom    12,471 ¦ 
Class      ---  Middendorf Dirk        1975 D-Overath             10:51.14,8       -----   (149) Diplom    14,740 ¦ 
Class      ---  Miller Dominik         1989 Sulz AG               10:32.23,0       -----   (745) Diplom    15,180 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Miller Ernst           1954 Kreuzlingen           11:35.12,9       -----   (286) Diplom     8,803 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Miller Mirco           1985 Kreuzlingen            7:00.17,3       -----   (287) Diplom    17,131 ¦ 
Class      ---  Miller Sascha          1987 Sulz AG               10:32.16,1       -----   (746) Diplom    15,183 ¦ 
Class      ---  Moeckli Mischa         1972 Belp                   9:19.08,9       -----   (747) Diplom    17,168 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Mohler Daniel          1962 Matzendorf             9:36.28,3       -----   (748) Diplom    10,616 ¦ 
Class      ---  Mohring Stephan        1975 Adliswil              11:57.35,9       -----  (1481) Diplom    13,377 ¦ 
Class      ---  Mölck Niko             1964 D-Garding              9:16.17,3       -----   (749) Diplom    17,257 ¦ 
Class      ---  Molteni Rita           1956 Novazzano             11:02.29,4       -----   (750) Diplom    14,490 ¦ 
Class      ---  Montesanto Angelo      1965 Reinach BL            11:47.56,6       -----   (751) Diplom    13,560 ¦ 
Class      ---  Moosmayer Martin       1963 D-Marxzell            10:13.03,1       -----   (752) Diplom    15,659 ¦ 
Class      ---  Morosi Marco           1976 I-Voldomino (VA)       8:03.47,3       -----  (1338) Diplom    19,843 ¦ 
Class      ---  Morris Douglas         1969 Affoltern am Albis    12:28.17,0       -----   (753) Diplom    12,829 ¦ 
Class      ---  Mosimann Thierry       1968 Breitenbach           10:53.40,2       -----   (754) Diplom    14,686 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Muff Andreas           1966 Neuenkirch             9:18.20,1       -----   (757) Diplom    10,961 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Mugwyler Hannes        1966 Chur                   7:47.34,7       -----   (759) Diplom    15,398 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Muheim Anton           1949 Flüelen               11:40.46,9       -----  (1306) Diplom    22,260 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Mühlendyck Birgit      1961 D-Hemer                7:49.04,0       -----  (1165) Diplom    15,349 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Mühlendyck Martin      1958 D-Hemer                7:49.04,8       -----   (257) Diplom    15,349 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Mull Bruno             1957 Burg AG                8:10.54,2       -----  (1520) Diplom    14,666 ¦ 
Class      ---  Müller Andreas         1973 D-Stuttgart            9:00.41,4       -----   (761) Diplom    17,755 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Müller Christine       1966 D-Hemau                9:12.51,1       -----   (763) Diplom    13,023 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Müller Daniel          1975 Küsnacht ZH            7:16.30,4       -----   (151) Diplom    14,020 ¦ 
Class      ---  Müller Daniel          1956 Arboldswil            10:03.34,3       -----   (150) Diplom    15,905 ¦ 
Class      ---  Mueller Dominik        1976 Uster                 10:55.22,1       -----   (755) Diplom    14,648 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Müller Heiri           1950 Andermatt              7:44.31,8       -----  (1340) Diplom    13,174 ¦ 
FamE       ---  Müller Jennifer        1984 Arboldswil                 -----       -----  (3008) Diplom       --- ¦ 
Class      ---  Mueller Matthias       1971 D-Remshalden           8:51.50,6       -----   (756) Diplom    18,050 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Müller Nicole          1982 Winterthur             7:54.38,7       -----  (1290) Diplom    15,169 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Müller René            1955 Vordemwald             7:29.31,7       -----   (152) Diplom    13,614 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Müller Roland          1963 Uttwil                 7:08.47,4       -----  (1396) Diplom    16,791 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Müller Ruedi           1969 Sarnen                 9:43.53,0       -----  (1508) Diplom    10,481 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Müller Ruedi           1953 Hirzel                 7:37.51,2       -----   (153) Diplom    13,366 ¦ 
Class      ---  Müller Rüdiger         1957 D-Hemau               11:21.02,5       -----   (764) Diplom    14,096 ¦ 
Class      ---  Mummenthey Jörg        1961 Sugiez                 9:02.08,0       -----   (154) Diplom    17,707 ¦ 
Class      ---  Mussmann Thomas        1970 D-Orsingen-Nenzingen  10:32.26,6       -----   (765) Diplom    15,179 ¦ 

Total 90



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.