Alpenbrevet 2007 - nach Name "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr             km/h ¦ 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Chall      ---  Lacher Oliver          1963 D-Ammerbuch           12:40.00,9       -----   (134) Diplom    20,525 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Lacoste Jean-Luc       1961 F-Etables             11:57.31,9       -----   (696) Diplom    21,741 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Lahrmann Andreas       1955 D-Berlin               9:42.07,3       -----   (275) Diplom    10,513 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Laier Tina             1962 D-Karlsruhe            8:25.41,1       -----   (697) Diplom    14,238 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Lammer Daniel          1963 Luzern                 9:29.28,9       -----  (1393) Diplom    10,746 ¦ 
Class      ---  Lanz Markus            1964 Hofstetten ZH          7:55.14,4       -----  (1411) Diplom    20,200 ¦ 
Class      ---  Lappee Gerard          1969 NL-DK Rotterdam        9:14.17,2       -----  (1342) Diplom    17,319 ¦ 
Class      ---  Laskowski Peter        1960 D-Gehringswalde       11:08.43,9       -----   (698) Diplom    14,355 ¦ 
Class      ---  Lässer Günther         1963 A-Oslip               10:12.43,5       -----   (699) Diplom    15,667 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Laubacher Alfi         1955 Safenwil               9:01.58,3       -----   (700) Diplom    11,292 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Lazzari Gianni         1974 I-Collio (BS)         13:15.59,3       -----  (1437) Diplom    19,598 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Ledergerber Markus     1968 Reinach BL             8:43.00,2       -----   (702) Diplom    11,701 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Leefmann Jonas         1982 D-Würzburg             5:35.18,5       -----  (1308) Diplom    21,472 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Lehmann Patrice        1981 Zürich                11:43.39,9       -----   (704) Diplom    22,169 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Leiblein Thomas        1981 D-Brühl                7:42.54,7       -----   (705) Diplom    15,553 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Leiser Hans-Peter      1959 Zürich                 7:31.04,9       -----   (706) Diplom    13,567 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Lengen Roland          1956 Baltschieder           8:51.49,7       -----   (707) Diplom    13,538 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Lenherr Franz-Xaver    1975 Gams                   8:13.00,6       -----   (136) Diplom    14,604 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Lenz Carlos            1963 Zürich                 5:57.13,1       -----  (1590) Diplom    20,155 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Lepori Sandro          1968 Tesserete              6:38.15,7       -----  (1234) Diplom    18,078 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Lerch Pierre-André     1976 Bévilard               5:49.08,5       -----  (1402) Diplom    17,528 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Leser Markus           1959 Maisprach              8:17.20,6       -----   (708) Diplom    14,476 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Leuenberger Peter      1968 Frauenfeld            12:34.22,8       -----   (709) Diplom    20,679 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Lewandowski Peter      1956 D-Borken               7:29.42,4       -----   (711) Diplom    16,010 ¦ 
Class      ---  Liebrich Thomas        1981 Zürich                 8:36.05,2       -----   (137) Diplom    18,601 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Linder Manuela         1970 Nussbaumen AG          9:11.53,8       -----  (1248) Diplom    13,045 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Link Sandra            1975 Langnau am Albis       9:40.00,0       -----  (1583) Diplom    12,413 ¦ 
FamE       ---  Linsalata-Walz Michele 1968 D-Lörrach                  -----       -----  (3007) Diplom       --- ¦ 
MTB        ---  Lippmann-Grob Bernhard 1954 D-Bad Mergentheim     11:58.27,4       -----  (1162) Diplom     8,518 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Lips Michael           1970 Uetikon am See         8:28.46,8       -----   (712) Diplom    12,028 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Liu Weilin             1959 Fislisbach             9:00.00,0       -----  (1605) Diplom    13,333 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Loher Pia              1945 Montlingen            10:38.44,6       -----   (714) Diplom     9,581 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Loher Richard          1941 Montlingen            10:40.06,8       -----   (715) Diplom     9,560 ¦ 
Class      ---  Looser Thamar          1984 Schöfflisdorf          8:58.13,3       -----   (716) Diplom    17,836 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Lorenz André           1965 Oberrohrdorf           8:04.45,0       -----   (138) Diplom    14,853 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Lorenz Stutz           1966 D-Hofsgrund           12:33.45,1       -----  (1403) Diplom    20,696 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Loesch Markus          1974 D-Nürnberg             7:22.19,6       -----   (713) Diplom    16,277 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Lötscher Daniel        1979 Oberentfelden          6:26.28,9       -----   (717) Diplom    18,629 ¦ 
Class      ---  Lug Wolfram            1961 D-München             11:42.42,5       -----   (139) Diplom    13,661 ¦ 
Class      ---  Lustenberger Gerd      1967 Bubikon                9:22.40,5       -----   (718) Diplom    17,061 ¦ 
Class      ---  Lustenberger Walter    1952 Malters                9:54.46,5       -----  (1428) Diplom    16,140 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Luterbacher Hans       1951 Rüfenacht BE          10:06.53,0       -----   (719) Diplom    10,084 ¦ 
Class      ---  Lüthi Hannes           1976 Neuwilen              12:21.02,2       -----  (1347) Diplom    12,954 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Lüthi Hans-Ruedi       1971 Wettingen              9:54.26,3       -----   (140) Diplom    10,295 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Lutz Roland            1960 Hinteregg             12:05.50,2       -----   (720) Diplom     8,431 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Luzio Manuela          1969 Frick                  8:54.46,0       -----  (1368) Diplom    13,463 ¦ 
Class      ---  Luzzana Matteo         1968 I-Bergamo (BG)        10:39.50,8       -----   (721) Diplom    15,003 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Lyda Johannes          1958 D-Hannover            13:00.26,8       -----   (722) Diplom    19,988 ¦ 

Total 48



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.