Alpenbrevet 2007 - nach Name "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr             km/h ¦ 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Chall      ---  Käch Peter             1964 Kriens                12:37.57,2       -----   (121) Diplom    20,581 ¦ 
Class      ---  Käfer Ralf             1967 D-Leimen              11:03.23,8       -----   (624) Diplom    14,470 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Kagerer Norbert        1972 D-Nürnberg             7:22.18,8       -----   (625) Diplom    16,278 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Kaiser Elisabeth       1960 Luzern                11:18.53,6       -----   (627) Diplom    10,605 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Kaminski Thomas        1965 D-Hamburg              9:52.49,4       -----   (629) Diplom    12,145 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Kantel Andre           1965 D-Düsseldorf           8:00.16,1       -----   (630) Diplom    14,991 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Käppeli Markus         1973 Buttisholz             8:26.42,7       -----   (631) Diplom    12,077 ¦ 
Class      ---  Karrer Franz           1951 Aesch BL              10:38.49,8       -----   (122) Diplom    15,027 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Kaufmann Armin         1962 D-Endingen             8:03.29,3       -----   (633) Diplom    12,658 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Keinath Harry          1968 D-Gammertingen         6:16.11,7       -----  (1278) Diplom    16,268 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Keller Jörg            1968 Zürich                12:57.48,5       -----   (636) Diplom    20,056 ¦ 
Class      ---  Keller Marius          1983 Biel/Bienne            7:54.38,7       -----   (124) Diplom    20,225 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Kellner Heike          1958 D-Heppenheim           7:10.04,1       -----  (1153) Diplom    16,741 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Kempf Bernhard         1954 D-Kippenheim           6:24.22,7       -----  (1232) Diplom    18,731 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Kempf Christian        1986 D-Kippenheim           6:18.28,8       -----  (1233) Diplom    19,023 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Kern Sandra            1953 Dinhard                9:57.55,8       -----   (639) Diplom    12,041 ¦ 
FamE       ---  Kessler Margrirt       1942 Lustdorf                   -----       -----  (3004) Diplom       --- ¦ 
FamE       ---  Kessler Ulrich         1937 Lustdorf                   -----       -----  (3005) Diplom       --- ¦ 
Class      ---  Ketterer Christof      1964 D-Breitnau             9:05.32,3       -----   (641) Diplom    17,597 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Keusgen Ralf           1958 D-Wiehl                7:53.20,3       -----   (642) Diplom    15,211 ¦ 
Class      ---  Keydana Götz           1965 D-München              7:58.14,1       -----   (643) Diplom    20,073 ¦ 
Class      ---  Keydana Sigrid         1972 D-München              8:27.41,4       -----   (644) Diplom    18,909 ¦ 
Class      ---  Kiafis Josef           1972 Adlikon b. Regensdor   8:08.22,0       -----  (1413) Diplom    19,657 ¦ 
Class      ---  Kienast Roland         1963 Obergösgen             8:42.56,9       -----   (125) Diplom    18,357 ¦ 
Class      ---  Kienle Jochen          1970 D-Hechingen           10:39.46,9       -----   (645) Diplom    15,005 ¦ 
FamJ       ---  Kilchmann Carlo        1996 Eglisau                    -----       -----  (3022) Diplom       --- ¦ 
FamE       ---  Kilchmann Thomas       1968 Eglisau                    -----       -----  (3023) Diplom       --- ¦ 
Chall      ---  Kilgus Benjamin        1978 D-Esslingen           11:31.23,4       -----  (1154) Diplom    22,563 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Kilmartin Jane         1969 IRL-London N6 5HP      5:58.57,7       -----  (1245) Diplom    20,057 ¦ 
Class      ---  Kipfer Thomas          1970 Büren SO               8:41.06,7       -----   (647) Diplom    18,422 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Kirchmann Nicole       1969 D-Aldingen             7:57.04,6       -----   (648) Diplom    15,091 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Kirchmann Werner       1945 D-Stiefenhofen         7:33.32,4       -----   (649) Diplom    15,875 ¦ 
Class      ---  Kirfel Jochen          1968 D-Denkendorf          11:16.28,2       -----   (650) Diplom    14,191 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Kissner Juergen        1971 D-Schwieberdingen     11:25.56,4       -----   (651) Diplom    22,742 ¦ 
Class      ---  Klauer Matthias        1971 D-Weinheim             9:48.17,6       -----   (652) Diplom    16,318 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Kläy Bernhard          1962 Ostermundigen          8:09.03,6       -----   (126) Diplom    12,513 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Klein Thomas           1974 D-Overath             13:03.33,5       -----   (127) Diplom    19,909 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Kleiser Dieter         1957 D-Radolfzell           5:07.20,3       -----   (653) Diplom    23,426 ¦ 
Class      ---  Klement Uli            1963 D-Spaichingen          9:26.49,3       -----  (1228) Diplom    16,936 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Klenk Christoffer      1977 Bern                  11:40.42,8       -----   (654) Diplom    22,263 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Klijn Jan              1973 D-Hamburg              9:18.08,1       -----   (128) Diplom    12,900 ¦ 
Class      ---  Klimpke Heinz          1954 D-Hemsbach            13:06.36,3       -----  (1155) Diplom    12,204 ¦ 
Class      ---  Knauber Gerd           1956 D-Kandel               8:54.39,6       -----  (1322) Diplom    17,955 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Knebel Brigitte        1963 D-Heiligkreuzsteinac   8:58.26,9       -----   (656) Diplom    13,371 ¦ 
Class      ---  Knecht Samuel          1988 Dürnten                9:46.57,6       -----   (657) Diplom    16,355 ¦ 
Class      ---  Kneidinger Bernhard    1982 A-Wels                 7:51.45,8       -----   (658) Diplom    20,349 ¦ 
Class      ---  Knesebeck Torsten      1972 Barmelweid            10:03.36,9       -----   (659) Diplom    15,904 ¦ 
Class      ---  Knipp Thorsten         1969 D-Wetter               7:20.35,5       -----   (661) Diplom    21,788 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Knoedler Andreas       1989 D-Lauchheim           13:07.15,3       -----   (662) Diplom    19,815 ¦ 
Class      ---  Knoedler Richard       1954 D-Lauchheim           10:16.13,9       -----   (663) Diplom    15,578 ¦ 
Class      ---  Knuchel Thomas         1956 Niederlenz             9:42.42,4       -----   (129) Diplom    16,474 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Kobler Peter           1978 Montlingen            10:36.03,8       -----   (665) Diplom     9,621 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Koch Henner            1964 Buochs                 8:30.52,7       -----   (666) Diplom    11,979 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Kohler Markus          1957 Langnau i. E.          9:42.35,0       -----   (669) Diplom    12,358 ¦ 
FamE       ---  Kolakovic Dragan       1965 D-Steinen                  -----       -----  (3006) Diplom       --- ¦ 
Class      ---  Kolb Heinz             1960 Hilterfingen           9:16.43,5       -----  (1313) Diplom    17,243 ¦ 
Class      ---  Koller Chantal         1977 Bremgarten AG         10:17.41,3       -----  (1356) Diplom    15,541 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Koller Kandid          1961 Root                  13:05.14,1       -----  (1422) Diplom    19,866 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Koller Kandid          1961 Root                   8:52.13,0       -----  (1498) Diplom    11,499 ¦ 
FamE       ---  Koenig Barbara         1971 D-Düsseldorf               -----       -----  (3021) Diplom       --- ¦ 
Chall      ---  König Franz            1969 D-Ulm                 12:10.08,4       -----  (1397) Diplom    21,365 ¦ 
Class      ---  König Heiko            1971 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd     9:19.47,4       -----   (670) Diplom    17,149 ¦ 
Class      ---  König Roland           1956 Villnachern           10:11.40,9       -----  (1446) Diplom    15,694 ¦ 
Class      ---  König Thomas           1958 D-Tübingen            10:39.40,0       -----   (671) Diplom    15,007 ¦ 
Class      ---  Konprecht Stefan       1962 D-Baden-Baden          9:37.47,0       -----  (1156) Diplom    16,615 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Konrad Elmar           1972 Luzern                 9:15.17,4       -----   (672) Diplom    11,021 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Konrad Patrik          1969 Sins                   8:59.36,8       -----   (673) Diplom    11,341 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Koradi Pascal          1972 Habsburg               7:45.40,7       -----   (674) Diplom    15,461 ¦ 
Class      ---  Kossack Lutz           1970 Weggis                 9:06.02,8       -----  (1246) Diplom    17,580 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Koessler Wolfgang      1974 D-Nürnberg            10:18.08,9       -----   (131) Diplom    11,647 ¦ 
Class      ---  Kottler Christian      1975 Zürich                10:45.56,0       -----   (675) Diplom    14,862 ¦ 
Class      ---  Kowatsch Willi         1962 D-Kirchen-Hausen      10:49.13,1       -----   (676) Diplom    14,787 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Kral Jiri              1952 D-Langquaid           11:59.01,1       -----   (276) Diplom    21,696 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Kram Albert            1938 D-Montabaur            9:04.25,1       -----   (295) Diplom    13,225 ¦ 
Class      ---  Kranich Oliver         1971 D-Düsseldorf           9:56.39,3       -----  (1247) Diplom    16,089 ¦ 
Class      ---  Kraus Andreas          1964 Riedikon               8:43.18,3       -----  (1448) Diplom    18,344 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Krause Georg           1947 D-Bad Säckingen        9:45.11,2       -----  (1157) Diplom    12,303 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Krause Martin          1975 D-Seefeld              7:32.14,9       -----   (271) Diplom    15,920 ¦ 
Class      ---  Kreb Wolfgang          1972 D-Lauterschwan         8:53.10,5       -----   (132) Diplom    18,005 ¦ 
Class      ---  Krech Daniel           ???? D-Stuttgart           11:35.38,2       -----  (1317) Diplom    13,800 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Kredel Klaus           1946 D-Rodgau               9:35.23,8       -----   (678) Diplom    12,513 ¦ 
Class      ---  Krehl Henryk           1972 D-Böblingen            9:09.10,2       -----   (679) Diplom    17,480 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Krehl Tanja            1978 D-Böblingen            7:20.42,8       -----   (680) Diplom    16,337 ¦ 
Class      ---  Kreikenbohm Dirk       1969 D-Bruchsal            11:28.50,7       -----  (1366) Diplom    13,936 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Kreis Thorsten         1972 D-Völklingen          13:24.30,1       -----   (681) Diplom    19,390 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Kreyenborg Norbert     1960 D-Damme               11:56.56,8       -----  (1316) Diplom    21,758 ¦ 
Class      ---  Krischke Stefan        1983 D-Kirchentellinsfurt   9:33.34,1       -----   (682) Diplom    16,737 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Kroismayr Gerhard      1965 Turbenthal             8:13.51,4       -----  (1158) Diplom    12,392 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Kröll Birgit           1981 D-Argenbühl            9:03.12,3       -----   (683) Diplom    13,254 ¦ 
Class      ---  Kronauer Beat          1956 Bürglen UR            10:29.07,9       -----  (1450) Diplom    15,259 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Krummen Markus         1967 Basel                  9:29.24,3       -----   (284) Diplom    12,644 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Krummenacher Max       1968 Gunzwil                8:21.33,9       -----   (684) Diplom    12,201 ¦ 
Class      ---  Kuba Peter             1957 D-Coburg              11:38.10,8       -----   (685) Diplom    13,750 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Kübler Dörte           1956 D-Loßburg             11:23.04,8       -----  (1424) Diplom    10,540 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Kuhbandner Andre       1981 D-Oberasbach          10:30.17,8       -----   (687) Diplom    24,750 ¦ 
Class      ---  Kuhn Robert            1959 D-Eningen             11:21.31,6       -----  (1160) Diplom    14,086 ¦ 
Class      ---  Kulik Stanek Karsten   1972 Zürich                 9:41.00,9       -----   (688) Diplom    16,522 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Kulmus Anton           1949 D-Oberreute            6:35.10,1       -----   (689) Diplom    18,220 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Kümin Oliver           1971 Zürich                10:04.38,9       -----  (1503) Diplom    10,121 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Kumlehn Andreas        1980 D-Holzminden          11:39.53,0       -----   (690) Diplom    22,289 ¦ 
Class      ---  Küng Stefan            1967 Horgen                 9:46.16,6       -----   (691) Diplom    16,374 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Künkeler Axel          1953 D-Heppenheim           8:43.15,7       -----  (1161) Diplom    13,759 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Kunz Josef             1949 Geiss                  8:45.07,1       -----   (692) Diplom    11,654 ¦ 
FamE       ---  Künzi Barbara          1972 Liebefeld                  -----       -----  (3016) Diplom       --- ¦ 
MTB        ---  Künzi Martin           1973 Liebefeld              6:49.50,6       -----   (133) Diplom    14,932 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Küpfer Heinz           1959 Elgg                   8:03.25,9       -----  (1412) Diplom    14,893 ¦ 
Class      ---  Kuersten Uwe           1959 D-Karlsruhe            9:29.43,7       -----   (686) Diplom    16,850 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Kurz Oliver            1974 D-Weinstadt            5:27.50,1       -----   (694) Diplom    21,962 ¦ 
Class      ---  Kurz René              1953 Niederscherli         12:29.33,0       -----   (693) Diplom    12,807 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Kuster Stefan          1974 Luzern                 9:40.42,7       -----   (695) Diplom    10,538 ¦ 

Total 110



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.