Alpenbrevet 2007 - nach Name "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr             km/h ¦ 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Jun        ---  Gabathuler Werner      1935 Wallbach               9:46.21,5       -----  (1364) Diplom    12,279 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Gaio Roberto           1967 Zürich                 6:40.23,6       -----    (81) Diplom    17,982 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Galbier Martin         1961 Adligenswil            8:31.17,0       -----   (494) Diplom    11,969 ¦ 
Class      ---  Gallagher Thomas       ???? Nänikon                8:51.50,2       -----  (1326) Diplom    18,050 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Galletto Paolo         1971 Genève                 6:25.17,6       -----  (1133) Diplom    18,687 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Ganz Bruno             1953 Schaffhausen           9:44.03,7       -----  (1587) Diplom    10,478 ¦ 
Class      ---  Ganz Konrad            1953 Nidau                  9:47.51,2       -----  (1478) Diplom    16,330 ¦ 
Class      ---  Garcia Vincent         1963 Grüt (Gossau ZH)      10:34.25,9       -----   (495) Diplom    15,131 ¦ 
Class      ---  Garrood Michael        1967 Zürich                 9:31.58,3       -----   (496) Diplom    16,784 ¦ 
Class      ---  Gass Horst             1964 D-Erfweiler            8:48.23,9       -----    (82) Diplom    18,168 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Gasser Dominique       1963 Sissach                8:54.32,5       -----  (1350) Diplom    13,469 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Gast Axel              1962 D-Zarrentin            8:30.42,7       -----   (498) Diplom    14,097 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Gautschi Hans-Rudolf   1957 Holziken               7:33.37,0       -----  (1536) Diplom    13,491 ¦ 
Class      ---  Gebauer Christian      1978 D-München              8:26.49,1       -----   (499) Diplom    18,941 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Gebhardt Ralf          1963 D-Bad Bellingen       12:17.08,9       -----   (500) Diplom    21,162 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Gehring Mike           1965 D-Mannheim             7:16.13,8       -----   (501) Diplom    16,505 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Geiger Dietmar         1965 D-Ulm                  5:40.44,1       -----   (502) Diplom    21,130 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Geisler Lutz           1951 D-Friedrichshafen     12:47.52,7       -----   (504) Diplom    20,315 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Geml Alexander         1988 Rudolfstetten          5:57.10,7       -----   (267) Diplom    20,157 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Genner Peter           1970 Thun                  11:37.16,3       -----   (505) Diplom    22,372 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Gerber David           1976 Bretzwil               8:41.18,3       -----   (253) Diplom    13,811 ¦ 
Class      ---  Gerber Samuel          1959 Hittnau                9:15.11,3       -----    (83) Diplom    17,291 ¦ 
Class      ---  Gerber Simon           1984 Gockhausen             7:54.24,6       -----  (1134) Diplom    20,235 ¦ 
Class      ---  Gerbert Robert         1962 D-Ditzingen            8:28.12,7       -----   (507) Diplom    18,889 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Gerig Renato           1963 Sachseln              12:36.29,2       -----  (1353) Diplom    20,621 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Gerig Yvonne           1968 Alpnach Dorf           9:43.52,7       -----  (1507) Diplom    10,481 ¦ 
Class      ---  Gertsch Ueli           1957 Thun                   9:06.43,6       -----   (508) Diplom    17,559 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Gerz Michael           1966 D-Stuttgart            7:25.20,5       -----   (509) Diplom    13,742 ¦ 
Class      ---  Gey Michael            1952 D-Dittmannsdorf       11:09.57,8       -----   (510) Diplom    14,329 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Gfeller Thomas         1966 Wichtrach              9:17.47,3       -----  (1376) Diplom    10,971 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Giacone Innocenzo      1965 D-Albstadt             5:56.34,8       -----  (1280) Diplom    17,163 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Gianola Mario          1955 Zufikon                7:22.20,0       -----  (1552) Diplom    13,835 ¦ 
Class      ---  Gibson Charles Dana    1971 Zürich                 8:44.56,1       -----  (1135) Diplom    18,287 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Giger Mélanie          1980 Schaffhausen           9:39.36,3       -----   (511) Diplom    12,422 ¦ 
Class      ---  Gilmer Michael         1955 D-Bessenbach          10:09.08,7       -----   (512) Diplom    15,759 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Gisler Ralph           1959 Embrach                7:46.21,5       -----  (1464) Diplom    15,438 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Gisler Sascha          1977 Andermatt              8:49.18,8       -----    (84) Diplom    11,562 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Glanzmann Peter        1974 Schenkon               8:33.40,6       -----   (513) Diplom    11,914 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Gleich Bea             1968 Wolfhausen            12:37.40,4       -----  (1420) Diplom    20,589 ¦ 
Class      ---  Glenck Michael         1976 Zürich                11:41.37,8       -----    (85) Diplom    13,682 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Globig Bernard         1959 D-Köln                11:04.19,8       -----  (1241) Diplom    10,837 ¦ 
Class      ---  Gloor Andreas Peter    1964 Boningen              12:31.25,5       -----   (515) Diplom    12,775 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Gloor Felix            1956 Oberkulm               8:37.48,4       -----   (516) Diplom    11,819 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Gloor Rene             1950 Muhen                  7:33.37,0       -----  (1537) Diplom    13,491 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Glur Adrian            1963 Oberwil BL             8:08.06,4       -----   (517) Diplom    14,750 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Godel André            1964 Baldegg                7:50.08,4       -----   (518) Diplom    13,017 ¦ 
Class      ---  Gold Mike              1975 D-Eislingen            9:19.41,2       -----   (520) Diplom    17,152 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Goldbach Matthias      1972 D-Schorndorf           7:12.46,0       -----  (1137) Diplom    16,637 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Gombik Jan             1952 D-Breckerfeld          6:06.10,0       -----    (86) Diplom    19,663 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Goepfert Roger         1961 Dornach                7:47.35,5       -----  (1136) Diplom    13,088 ¦ 
Class      ---  Gorges Frank           1971 D-Losheim am See      11:24.29,9       -----   (521) Diplom    14,024 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Götschmann Andreas     1968 Rickenbach ZH         12:47.38,8       -----  (1138) Diplom    20,321 ¦ 
Class      ---  Gottschalk Frank       1971 D-Stuttgart           11:16.24,2       -----   (523) Diplom    14,192 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Gottschalk Klaus       1974 Winterthur             6:03.39,0       -----   (524) Diplom    19,799 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Gottschalk Uwe         1973 D-Baltmannsweiler     13:01.29,4       -----   (525) Diplom    19,961 ¦ 
Class      ---  Gottsponer Adrian      1971 Visp                  10:56.32,9       -----   (526) Diplom    14,621 ¦ 
Class      ---  Götz Marco-Jan         1981 D-Reutlingen           9:47.50,4       -----   (527) Diplom    16,330 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Götz Tobias            1976 Bretzwil              12:28.01,9       -----    (87) Diplom    20,854 ¦ 
Class      ---  Graf - Pholsouy Gerhar 1961 Rafz                   9:54.20,3       -----   (528) Diplom    16,152 ¦ 
Class      ---  Graf - Pholsouy Pranom 1965 Rafz                  11:05.00,6       -----   (529) Diplom    14,435 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Graf Philipp           1973 D-München              5:48.11,8       -----  (1596) Diplom    20,677 ¦ 
Class      ---  Graf Stefan            1964 D-Hauenstein           9:32.49,2       -----   (530) Diplom    16,759 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Grandjean Francois     1965 St-George             11:34.23,5       -----    (88) Diplom    22,465 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Graßl Andreas          1966 D-Ramsau              12:21.14,7       -----   (532) Diplom    21,045 ¦ 
Class      ---  Grassmann Robert       1958 D-Köln                11:28.40,4       -----  (1265) Diplom    13,939 ¦ 
Class      ---  Grau-Christensen Pia   1966 D-Karlsruhe            8:36.03,4       -----   (531) Diplom    18,602 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Grau Daniel            1960 Oberentfelden          7:21.53,1       -----  (1379) Diplom    13,849 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Gritzbach Alexia       1965 D-Ulzmemmingen         9:12.52,2       -----  (1282) Diplom    13,022 ¦ 
Class      ---  Gritzbach Helmut       1963 D-Utzmemmingen         9:21.57,5       -----  (1283) Diplom    17,083 ¦ 
Class      ---  Groda Anselm           1965 D-Regensburg           7:28.31,5       -----   (533) Diplom    21,403 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Groen Bob              1949 NL-Gouda 2807rk       12:30.25,5       -----   (534) Diplom    20,788 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Groenewald Ricardo     1963 NL-Vleuten 3451RC      8:01.50,7       -----   (535) Diplom    14,942 ¦ 
Class      ---  Grosch Stephan         1972 Zürich                10:17.48,1       -----    (89) Diplom    15,538 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Großhans Jens          1976 D-Bad Herrenalb       13:03.24,9       -----   (536) Diplom    19,912 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Gruber Alois           1954 Herbriggen            12:42.00,1       -----  (1352) Diplom    20,472 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Grünenfelder René      1968 Mels                  12:28.03,4       -----   (538) Diplom    20,854 ¦ 
Class      ---  Grunert Sven           1962 D-Leipzig             10:27.01,5       -----   (539) Diplom    15,310 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Grünig Jürg            1958 Utzenstorf             9:01.57,4       -----   (540) Diplom    13,285 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Gualdoni Roberto       1974 I-Milano (MI)         12:45.27,0       -----  (1227) Diplom    20,380 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Gugenberger Thierry    1971 F-Uffholtz            11:49.09,5       -----   (254) Diplom    21,997 ¦ 
Class      ---  Guggenbühler Roland    1968 Magden                11:02.45,8       -----  (1343) Diplom    14,484 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Guggisberg Pierre Alai 1957 Le Locle              11:49.34,1       -----   (541) Diplom    21,985 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Gut Yves               1962 Prangins               6:59.58,4       -----   (542) Diplom    17,143 ¦ 
Class      ---  Gutsche Marko          1969 D-Borken              10:09.50,4       -----   (543) Diplom    15,741 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Guyot Jean-Marie       1960 F-Aix en Issart        7:25.22,5       -----   (297) Diplom    16,166 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Gyger Klaus            1944 Langenthal             8:35.51,8       -----  (1468) Diplom    13,957 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Gysin Hanspeter        1963 Lausen                 7:40.19,0       -----    (90) Diplom    13,295 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Gysler Urs             1947 Merishausen            7:01.33,6       -----  (1332) Diplom    14,517 ¦ 

Total 88



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.