Alpenbrevet 2007 - nach Name "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr             km/h ¦ 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MTB        ---  Dahinden Reto          1976 Burg AG               10:44.26,5       -----  (1117) Diplom     9,496 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Daels Marc             1959 B-Heuvelland           8:21.59,3       -----    (61) Diplom    14,342 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Damberg Frank          1965 D-Hamm                 7:30.51,4       -----   (430) Diplom    15,969 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Daniel Kottmann        1982 Cham                   9:25.15,2       -----  (1118) Diplom    10,827 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Danioth Carlo          1967 Andermatt              6:49.50,3       -----    (62) Diplom    14,932 ¦ 
Class      ---  Dannenberg Matthias    1955 D-Dornstadt           11:34.35,2       -----   (431) Diplom    13,821 ¦ 
Class      ---  Danz Martin            1970 Zürich                 7:31.01,6       -----  (1240) Diplom    21,284 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Dautel Wolfgang        1967 D-Stuttgart            8:02.29,9       -----   (432) Diplom    14,922 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Dauwalder Theres       1971 Unterseen              8:04.11,1       -----   (433) Diplom    12,639 ¦ 
Jun        ---  De Bastiani Maurizio   1958 Langenthal             8:35.42,1       -----    (63) Diplom    13,961 ¦ 
Chall      ---  De Bos Eric            1968 NL-Westervoort TB     11:55.06,0       -----  (1119) Diplom    21,815 ¦ 
Class      ---  De Cicco Salvatore     1969 I-Olgiate Comasco (C   9:30.20,6       -----  (1231) Diplom    16,831 ¦ 
Jun        ---  De Cuypere Jurgen      1969 B-Tielt                7:33.27,6       -----  (1120) Diplom    15,877 ¦ 
Jun        ---  De Cuypere Willy       1945 B-Tielt               10:24.37,5       -----  (1346) Diplom    11,526 ¦ 
Class      ---  Degoumois Jean-Claude  1967 Meyriez               11:03.57,3       -----  (1389) Diplom    14,458 ¦ 
Class      ---  Den Engelse Peter      1957 NL-Rotterdam 3016 CP   9:05.44,3       -----    (64) Diplom    17,590 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Dengler Thomas         1955 D-Weil am Rhein        5:46.01,2       -----   (435) Diplom    20,808 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Dengler Uwe            1964 D-Albstadt             6:00.11,0       -----  (1273) Diplom    16,991 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Depré Ivan             1959 B-Hoegaarden          12:14.11,1       -----   (436) Diplom    21,248 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Derungs Simon          1967 Sedrun                 5:23.05,3       -----  (1528) Diplom    18,942 ¦ 
Class      ---  Désévaux Cyril         1967 Morat                  9:12.24,4       -----  (1123) Diplom    17,378 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Di Muzio Andreas       1955 D-Stuttgart           10:56.24,0       -----   (437) Diplom    10,968 ¦ 
Class      ---  Diener Felix           1978 Zug                    9:04.03,0       -----  (1124) Diplom    17,645 ¦ 
Class      ---  Diesner Hubert         1956 D-Ichenhausen          9:59.27,6       -----  (1125) Diplom    16,014 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Diezig Daniel          1971 Münster VS             8:23.31,8       -----   (438) Diplom    14,299 ¦ 
Class      ---  Dignös Wolfgang        1956 A-Biedermannsdorf      9:42.20,2       -----   (439) Diplom    16,485 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Dillinger Michael      1982 D-Kelheim             10:49.55,4       -----   (277) Diplom    24,002 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Dirk Hendrix           1968 B-Mechelen            11:43.30,8       -----   (440) Diplom    22,174 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Dobler Rico            1961 Zufikon                8:42.21,6       -----  (1276) Diplom    13,783 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Dok van Cees           1968 D-Tübingen             7:39.43,7       -----   (441) Diplom    15,661 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Dolf Abraham           1963 Rueun                  5:51.04,2       -----  (1517) Diplom    17,432 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Doppler Tobi           1974 Basel                  6:34.16,6       -----   (443) Diplom    18,261 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Dörig Rolf             1956 Ebertswil             10:03.51,2       -----  (1477) Diplom    10,134 ¦ 
Class      ---  Dorr Christoph         1961 D-Schermbeck           9:53.58,5       -----   (445) Diplom    16,162 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Doyen Laurent          1979 Lausanne               6:01.19,8       -----   (446) Diplom    19,926 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Dreier Urs             1960 Weinfelden            11:37.57,3       -----   (290) Diplom     8,768 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Drummer Ricky          1966 Küttigrn               8:19.29,5       -----   (449) Diplom    12,252 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Dschamp Olivier        ???? F-Moivre              12:30.11,0       -----   (285) Diplom    20,794 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Duelli Luca            1988 Zürich                 5:08.58,5       -----   (450) Diplom    23,302 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Durrer Erwin           1975 Kerns                  6:22.48,7       -----   (451) Diplom    15,986 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Duss Beat              1954 Hinwil                13:06.08,9       -----  (1421) Diplom    19,843 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Duss Bruno             1973 Nottwil                8:26.25,7       -----   (452) Diplom    12,084 ¦ 
Class      ---  Düweling Sebastian     1979 D-Isny                 7:30.54,2       -----  (1405) Diplom    21,290 ¦ 
Class      ---  Dybeck Peter           1953 D-Obertshausen        11:05.52,4       -----   (453) Diplom    14,417 ¦ 

Total 44



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.