Alpenbrevet 2007 - nach Name "C"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr             km/h ¦ 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Jun        ---  Cabrera Pablo          1973 E-Málaga              10:48.34,9       -----    (58) Diplom    11,101 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Calmbach Uli           1962 D-Donzdorf            12:03.29,2       -----  (1400) Diplom    21,562 ¦ 
Class      ---  Camisani Alessandro    1972 Wettingen             11:32.19,2       -----  (1113) Diplom    13,866 ¦ 
Class      ---  Camnaghi Alberto       ???? I-Lazzate (MI)         9:28.17,3       -----  (1493) Diplom    16,892 ¦ 
Class      ---  Carballo Fernando      1967 E-Vigo                 9:33.25,4       -----   (418) Diplom    16,741 ¦ 
Class      ---  Cartagenova Paolo      1970 Sierre                 8:14.14,6       -----   (419) Diplom    19,423 ¦ 
Class      ---  Caruso Andreas         1979 Unterlunkhofen        11:59.06,5       -----    (59) Diplom    13,349 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Casarramona Raymond    1963 F-Wasselonne           9:45.37,7       -----  (1114) Diplom    12,294 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Casutt Magnus          1981 Kilchberg ZH           6:29.59,2       -----   (420) Diplom    18,462 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Cattaneo Matteo        1984 I-Legnano (MI)         6:18.56,0       -----   (421) Diplom    19,000 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Cechlovsky Rainer      1967 Allschwil              9:18.02,3       -----    (60) Diplom    12,902 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Ceresa Tiziano         1967 Olivone               10:52.58,8       -----  (1439) Diplom    23,890 ¦ 
Class      ---  Chastellain Christophe 1963 Romanel-sur-Lausanne  12:21.42,2       -----   (422) Diplom    12,943 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Chiarvalloti Giovanni  1962 Iragna                 7:26.26,7       -----  (1475) Diplom    13,708 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Chiocchetti Noel       1960 Wallisellen            9:41.54,1       -----   (423) Diplom    10,517 ¦ 
Class      ---  Christ Armin           1957 D-Bessenbach          10:09.08,7       -----   (424) Diplom    15,759 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Christ Gabriele        1963 Rheinfelden            7:36.00,7       -----  (1491) Diplom    13,420 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Christ Urs             1962 Rheinfelden            6:27.41,0       -----   (425) Diplom    15,786 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Christen Daniel        1972 Meggen                 6:08.03,6       -----  (1540) Diplom    19,562 ¦ 
Class      ---  Christen Kurt          1954 Leimbach TG           12:21.01,5       -----  (1291) Diplom    12,955 ¦ 
Class      ---  Clemens Stefan         1971 B-Leuven Wilsele       9:02.07,8       -----   (426) Diplom    17,707 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Conti Cristina         1953 Zürich                11:20.39,6       -----   (427) Diplom    10,577 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Cornella Guido         1969 Zürich                 7:02.23,6       -----  (1115) Diplom    17,045 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Couturier Frank        1968 D-Lörrach              8:06.29,1       -----   (428) Diplom    14,800 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Couwenberg Ton         1964 NL-Handel 5423SX      12:01.49,2       -----   (429) Diplom    21,612 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Croci Marcello         1957 I-Como (CO)           12:37.49,3       -----  (1281) Diplom    20,585 ¦ 
Class      ---  Czibere Adrian         1979 D-Düsseldorf           8:20.21,8       -----  (1116) Diplom    19,186 ¦ 

Total 27



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.