Alpenbrevet 2007 - nach Name "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr             km/h ¦ 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Jun        ---  Bachmann Ueli          1945 Richterswil            8:28.50,1       -----  (1598) Diplom    14,149 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Backhaus Norman        1963 Zürich                 9:36.05,9       -----   (321) Diplom    10,623 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Bacmann Jean-François  1971 Altendorf              6:18.17,4       -----  (1105) Diplom    19,033 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Badertscher Erich      1950 Bern                  11:53.09,7       -----   (322) Diplom    21,874 ¦ 
Class      ---  Baglioni Stefano       1974 I-Voldomino (VA)       8:03.56,8       -----  (1337) Diplom    19,836 ¦ 
Class      ---  Baier Roland           1960 Wädenswil             10:21.27,6       -----  (1327) Diplom    15,447 ¦ 
Class      ---  Bal Nils               1972 NL-Amsterdam 1051KB   10:58.08,8       -----   (323) Diplom    14,586 ¦ 
Class      ---  Baldinger Robert       1951 St. Gallen             9:20.43,6       -----    (33) Diplom    17,120 ¦ 
Class      ---  Balsinha Joao          1965 Luzern                11:24.28,9       -----   (324) Diplom    14,025 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Banz Roland            1961 Littau                10:03.48,7       -----   (325) Diplom    10,135 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Barmettler Daniel      1962 Oberdorf NW            8:17.20,8       -----   (326) Diplom    12,305 ¦ 
Class      ---  Bartel Bernd           1955 D-Lichtenstein         9:47.48,5       -----   (327) Diplom    16,331 ¦ 
Class      ---  Bartenschlager Roland  1970 D-Krumbach            10:03.52,4       -----   (328) Diplom    15,897 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Baserga Martin         1966 Wollerau               5:58.42,2       -----  (1462) Diplom    20,072 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Battaglia Stefano      1963 I-Milano (MI)         12:38.50,4       -----   (329) Diplom    20,557 ¦ 
Class      ---  Bätzold Thomas         1974 Ormalingen            11:32.24,1       -----   (330) Diplom    13,864 ¦ 
Class      ---  Bauch Alexander        1966 D-Kelsterbach          9:28.07,5       -----    (34) Diplom    16,897 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Bauhofer Heinz         1960 Schattdorf             8:28.02,2       -----  (1286) Diplom    12,046 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Baumann Bernhard       1976 Realp                  8:49.17,0       -----   (278) Diplom    11,562 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Baumann Daniel         1969 Stans                 10:30.10,6       -----   (331) Diplom     9,711 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Baumann Herbert        1967 Buochs                10:30.10,6       -----   (332) Diplom     9,711 ¦ 
Class      ---  Baumann Marcus         1969 Therwil                9:00.40,3       -----   (333) Diplom    17,755 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Baumann Melvin         1943 Vevey                  8:10.11,6       -----   (334) Diplom    14,688 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Baumann Thomas         1972 D-Ravensburg          12:57.03,2       -----  (1480) Diplom    20,075 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Baumann Tom            1978 Hospental              8:13.15,3       -----    (35) Diplom    12,407 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Baumeler Oliver        1974 Nottwil                8:26.25,7       -----   (336) Diplom    12,084 ¦ 
Class      ---  Baumgartner Markus     1970 Zürich                11:28.33,0       -----  (1238) Diplom    13,942 ¦ 
Class      ---  Bay Andrew             1968 Langenthal             9:26.46,8       -----   (338) Diplom    16,937 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Bayer Marc             1971 D-Ostfildern           8:04.46,2       -----   (339) Diplom    14,852 ¦ 
Class      ---  Beaud Jacques          1964 Albeuve                8:18.13,7       -----   (340) Diplom    19,268 ¦ 
Class      ---  Behrens Florian        1974 D-München              7:40.09,1       -----  (1375) Diplom    20,862 ¦ 
Class      ---  Behringer Stefan       1979 D-Stuttgart            9:20.11,7       -----   (342) Diplom    17,136 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Beibel Martin          1964 D-Freiburg            12:39.14,8       -----    (36) Diplom    20,546 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Beltrán Valderrama Alf 1960 D-Kefenrod            10:46.57,9       -----  (1106) Diplom    11,128 ¦ 
Class      ---  Benschop Ed            1964 NL-Hellevoetsluis NE   9:32.51,3       -----  (1107) Diplom    16,758 ¦ 
Class      ---  Benz Simon             1978 Basel                  9:43.55,5       -----  (1485) Diplom    16,440 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Berchtold Dominik      1976 Giswil                 7:44.31,5       -----  (1339) Diplom    13,174 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Berchtold Gregor       1970 Luzern                 8:48.10,4       -----   (344) Diplom    11,587 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Bergamin Mario         1946 Lenzerheide/Lai        9:18.54,1       -----  (1512) Diplom    12,882 ¦ 
Class      ---  Berger Heiko           1979 D-Achern              10:11.22,7       -----   (347) Diplom    15,702 ¦ 
Class      ---  Bergmann Claudia       1980 St. Gallen             9:09.58,7       -----  (1381) Diplom    17,455 ¦ 
Class      ---  Bernasconi Lorenzo     1971 I-Olgiate Comasco (C  11:41.22,3       -----   (349) Diplom    13,687 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Bernasconi Stefano     1971 I-Uggiate Trevano (C  12:37.52,5       -----  (1279) Diplom    20,583 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Berner Christian       1973 D-Weil am Rhein        8:06.27,4       -----   (350) Diplom    14,800 ¦ 
Class      ---  Berner Hansruedi       1952 Boniswil              10:34.06,8       -----   (351) Diplom    15,139 ¦ 
Class      ---  Bernhard Markus        1958 Safnern                8:46.25,0       -----  (1429) Diplom    18,236 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Bernhardt Kaspar       1968 Zürich                 9:22.18,2       -----    (37) Diplom    12,804 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Berntgen Jochen        1975 D-Cadolzburg          12:30.34,1       -----    (38) Diplom    20,784 ¦ 
Class      ---  Bertoletti Carlo       1961 I-Pedrengo (BG)       10:45.09,9       -----  (1230) Diplom    14,879 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Bertoni Andrea         1972 Matran                 7:36.18,9       -----   (352) Diplom    15,778 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Bertschi Heini         1952 Mühlethal              5:30.27,8       -----   (353) Diplom    21,787 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Bertschi Urs           1959 Aarau                  6:46.50,0       -----  (1341) Diplom    15,043 ¦ 
Class      ---  Biebighäuser Michael   1964 D-St. Georgen          7:19.59,8       -----   (355) Diplom    21,818 ¦ 
Class      ---  Biehler Kurt           1946 D-Todtmoos             9:04.37,5       -----  (1108) Diplom    17,626 ¦ 
Class      ---  Bigler Kurt            1949 Bern                  12:03.41,5       -----   (356) Diplom    13,265 ¦ 
Class      ---  Bijvelds Marcel        1967 NL-Poortugaal 3171HL   8:21.42,5       -----    (39) Diplom    19,134 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Bilton Craig           1971 Ostermundigen          9:03.40,7       -----    (40) Diplom    13,243 ¦ 
Class      ---  Birrer Anton           1954 Therwil                9:46.29,0       -----   (358) Diplom    16,368 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Birrer Daniel          1983 Stans                  8:44.29,0       -----  (1474) Diplom    11,668 ¦ 
Class      ---  Birrer Herbert         1972 Willisau               9:34.00,3       -----    (41) Diplom    16,724 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Birrer Josef           ???? Stans                  8:47.18,7       -----  (1473) Diplom    11,606 ¦ 
Class      ---  Bischoff Pierre        1984 D-Duisburg             8:58.09,4       -----    (42) Diplom    17,838 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Bissig Ernst           1958 Goldau                10:45.23,9       -----   (359) Diplom     9,482 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Bissig Maria           1957 Goldau                10:45.19,2       -----   (360) Diplom     9,483 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Blanjaar Hans          1952 NL-Malden 6581PX      12:33.11,6       -----    (43) Diplom    20,711 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Blaser Christoph       1974 Forch                  7:16.29,4       -----   (363) Diplom    14,020 ¦ 
Class      ---  Blecher Markus         1963 D-Oberottmarshausen    8:57.19,9       -----   (364) Diplom    17,866 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Blom Jaap-Ronald       1976 NL-Utrecht 3513 CB    12:57.53,3       -----   (366) Diplom    20,054 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Blome Christiane       1961 D-Münster             11:08.21,0       -----   (367) Diplom    10,772 ¦ 
Class      ---  Bloemendaal Frits      1957 NL-Pijnacker           9:59.45,3       -----   (365) Diplom    16,006 ¦ 
Class      ---  Blum Peter             1969 Menznau                9:00.35,8       -----  (1451) Diplom    17,758 ¦ 
Class      ---  Blume Michael          1971 Thalwil                7:57.33,0       -----   (368) Diplom    20,102 ¦ 
Class      ---  Bockel Jürgen          1956 D-Hamm                10:33.52,4       -----   (369) Diplom    15,144 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Bodmer Kai             1983 D-Dauchingen           6:03.01,3       -----  (1110) Diplom    19,833 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Boehm Andreas          1970 D-Reichling           13:29.35,3       -----   (370) Diplom    19,269 ¦ 
Class      ---  Bohn Julia             1979 D-Offenbach           10:29.29,6       -----   (372) Diplom    15,250 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Bohren Stefan          1969 Wädenswil              7:45.39,1       -----   (373) Diplom    15,462 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Bolliger Ueli          1964 Cham                   7:05.01,0       -----  (1557) Diplom    16,940 ¦ 
FamE       ---  Bollinger Dora         1955 Beringen                   -----       -----  (3001) Diplom       --- ¦ 
Jun        ---  Bollinger Walter       1947 Beringen               8:01.17,5       -----   (375) Diplom    14,959 ¦ 
Class      ---  Booth Markus           1962 D-Ansbach             10:50.10,1       -----   (377) Diplom    14,765 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Borer Guido            1963 Büsserach              6:51.24,6       -----   (292) Diplom    14,875 ¦ 
Class      ---  Bösiger Ulrich         1950 Kriens                 9:08.08,2       -----  (1440) Diplom    17,513 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Bossard Olivier        1961 Basel                 11:03.51,8       -----   (378) Diplom     9,218 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Bossard Toni           1954 Lupfig                 9:02.01,3       -----   (379) Diplom    11,291 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Bossart André          1959 Netstal               10:17.13,2       -----    (44) Diplom    11,665 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Bossart Lukas          1983 Zuzwil SG              8:15.46,1       -----    (45) Diplom    14,522 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Bossart René           1956 Lindau                10:17.17,6       -----   (380) Diplom    11,663 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Bossart Ruth           1960 Netstal               10:17.11,0       -----    (46) Diplom    11,665 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Bossart Urs            1954 Zuzwil SG              8:15.42,1       -----   (381) Diplom    14,524 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Bosshard Reto          1969 Oetwil am See          5:08.49,8       -----  (1111) Diplom    23,313 ¦ 
Class      ---  Bosshard Rolf          1958 Kerzers               11:35.02,3       -----   (382) Diplom    13,812 ¦ 
Class      ---  Boterenbrood Henk      1954 NL-Nunspeet 8072 CJ    9:41.55,7       -----   (383) Diplom    16,496 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Boval Christophe       1965 B-Brugge               8:44.56,0       -----   (384) Diplom    13,716 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Brand Urs              1968 Basel                  8:57.29,1       -----    (47) Diplom    13,395 ¦ 
Class      ---  Brändle Leonard        1963 Niederglatt ZH        12:04.05,5       -----    (48) Diplom    13,257 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Brassel Urs            1962 Biel/Bienne            8:37.35,5       -----   (386) Diplom    11,823 ¦ 
Class      ---  Braun Egbert           1954 D-Bad Mergentheim     10:24.13,5       -----   (387) Diplom    15,379 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Braun Hans-Jörg        1962 D-St. Wendel           7:40.27,4       -----   (388) Diplom    15,636 ¦ 
Class      ---  Braun Michael          1981 D-Bad Mergentheim     10:24.15,9       -----   (389) Diplom    15,378 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Braun Torsten          1964 Wabern                 7:02.26,9       -----  (1264) Diplom    17,043 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Brausse Christian      1970 D-Eningen             11:56.39,3       -----    (49) Diplom    21,767 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Brechbuhl Martin       1965 Hedingen               8:38.36,7       -----   (251) Diplom    11,800 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Brechbühl Ronny+Team V 1974 Diemerswil            11:32.46,3       -----   (391) Diplom    22,518 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Breiling Josef         1960 D-Fell                 9:31.44,3       -----   (392) Diplom    12,593 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Breitschmid Jann       1962 Oberwil-Lieli          9:11.46,0       -----    (50) Diplom    13,048 ¦ 
Class      ---  Brenner Brnr           1972 A-Wien                 8:10.18,4       -----   (393) Diplom    19,579 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Bruhin Eva             1969 Zug                    6:54.44,2       -----    (51) Diplom    14,756 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Bruhin Roland          1964 Zug                    6:01.07,6       -----    (52) Diplom    16,946 ¦ 
Class      ---  Brülhart Bruno         1959 Ostermundigen         10:40.42,1       -----  (1472) Diplom    14,983 ¦ 
Class      ---  Brülhart Olivier       1973 Cordast               12:22.07,0       -----   (395) Diplom    12,935 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Brüning Jürgen         1966 D-Lienen              12:44.42,8       -----   (396) Diplom    20,399 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Brunner Christian      1960 Witterswil             8:18.41,9       -----  (1408) Diplom    12,271 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Brunner Jürg           1960 Oberkirch LU           9:59.55,9       -----    (53) Diplom    10,201 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Brusa Edy              1965 Coldrerio              6:50.03,9       -----   (399) Diplom    17,558 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Brusa Emilio           1976 Capolago               6:42.22,5       -----   (400) Diplom    17,893 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Bruschi Massimo        1962 I-Marina di Massa (M  12:26.13,3       -----   (401) Diplom    20,905 ¦ 
Class      ---  Bucheli Thomas         1973 Hergiswil b. Willisa   8:33.33,3       -----    (54) Diplom    18,693 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Bucher Daniel          1972 Hitzkirch              5:18.07,7       -----  (1418) Diplom    22,632 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Bucher Franz           1976 Littau                 6:26.14,2       -----  (1526) Diplom    18,641 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Bucher Markus          ???? Burgistein             7:19.08,0       -----  (1427) Diplom    16,395 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Büchi Christian        1964 Illnau                 6:07.23,6       -----    (55) Diplom    16,657 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Büchler Andi           1975 Zürich                 6:22.32,4       -----   (402) Diplom    18,821 ¦ 
Class      ---  Büchler Peter          1978 Stadel b. Niederglat   8:20.44,4       -----   (403) Diplom    19,171 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Buck Martin            1971 Oberrohrdorf           6:48.00,0       -----  (1592) Diplom    17,647 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Buck Roger             1977 Möhlin                 9:58.58,8       -----  (1269) Diplom    10,217 ¦ 
Class      ---  Buder Roman            1957 D-Villingen-Schwenni   8:50.32,4       -----  (1112) Diplom    18,094 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Bugmann Daniel         1966 Wollerau              13:06.16,5       -----   (405) Diplom    19,840 ¦ 
Class      ---  Bühler Gabriele        1975 Zürich                10:58.15,0       -----    (56) Diplom    14,584 ¦ 
Class      ---  Bühler Gerhard         1946 D-Todtmoos             9:39.34,2       -----   (252) Diplom    16,564 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Bühler Marc            1964 Wettswil              11:50.04,4       -----   (407) Diplom     8,618 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Bühler Werner          1959 D-Gärtringen           7:34.03,0       -----  (1319) Diplom    15,857 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Bündenbender Bernd     1965 D-Oberlahr            11:18.44,1       -----   (281) Diplom    22,983 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Burbach Jürgen         1951 D-Sinn                 9:09.01,5       -----   (409) Diplom    13,114 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Burch Marco            1978 Kerns                  6:35.24,8       -----   (266) Diplom    15,477 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Bürcher Iwan           1975 Sarnen                 7:44.45,3       -----   (410) Diplom    13,168 ¦ 
Class      ---  Burgath Ina            1965 D-Radolfzell          10:44.24,2       -----   (411) Diplom    14,897 ¦ 
Class      ---  Burger Olaf            1969 D-Freiburg             8:05.40,6       -----    (57) Diplom    19,766 ¦ 
Class      ---  Burghardt Geza         1972 Zug                    9:26.38,0       -----  (1489) Diplom    16,942 ¦ 
Chall      ---  Burkhard Martin        1967 Schüpfen              12:16.12,6       -----   (414) Diplom    21,189 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Buerki Roland          1952 Basel                  8:14.13,8       -----   (404) Diplom    14,568 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Burney Simon           1962 GB-Derbyshire S33 8W   8:06.01,9       -----   (415) Diplom    14,813 ¦ 
Class      ---  Busch Stefan           1977 D-Berlin              10:22.16,3       -----  (1303) Diplom    15,427 ¦ 
Jun        ---  Buschmeier Markus      1967 D-Aldingen             6:29.47,9       -----   (416) Diplom    18,471 ¦ 
Class      ---  Buser Stephan          1973 Olten                 10:54.18,4       -----   (417) Diplom    14,672 ¦ 
MTB        ---  Bütler René            1963 Merenschwand           5:44.00,0       -----  (1548) Diplom    17,790 ¦ 
Class      ---  Bützberger Fritz       1945 Bern                  12:35.35,6       -----  (1239) Diplom    12,705 ¦ 

Total 147



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.