IRONMAN Germany 70.3 19. August 2007, Wiesbaden (D) - Saxony (Germany)

category    pos name                   nat ye country/city                time        back     bib           ¦          SWIM ¦           T1 ¦         BIKE ¦           T2 ¦        rLap1 ¦        rLap2 ¦        rLap3 ¦          RUN ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M45         29. Bidmon Andreas         GER 1957 Torgau                 5:31.34,7     30.30,9  (1516) diploma   ¦    39.44   53.¦    3.26   29.¦ 2:56.56   11.¦    1.16   27.¦   35.33   55.¦   36.41   48.¦   37.56   42.¦ 1:50.11   47.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.10   48.¦ 3:40.06   14.¦ 3:41.22   13.¦ 4:16.56   25.¦ 4:53.37   28.¦ 5:31.34   29.¦ 5:31.34   29.¦
M30         63. Henning Dirk           GER 1972 Leipzig                5:14.43,0     47.40,7   (470) diploma   ¦    36.44   96.¦    3.16   66.¦ 2:54.41   62.¦    1.07   67.¦   30.34   51.¦   33.42   72.¦   34.36   60.¦ 1:38.53   61.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.00   88.¦ 3:34.41   72.¦ 3:35.49   69.¦ 4:06.24   64.¦ 4:40.07   63.¦ 5:14.43   63.¦ 5:14.43   63.¦
M35        173. Dr. Keitel Thomas      GER 1968 Leipzig                5:57.43,7   1:32.08,2   (822) diploma   ¦    33.37   50.¦    5.41  220.¦ 3:20.19  197.¦    1.39  162.¦   35.25  144.¦   39.35  171.¦   41.23  163.¦ 1:56.24  162.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.19   81.¦ 3:59.39  171.¦ 4:01.18  169.¦ 4:36.44  169.¦ 5:16.19  172.¦ 5:57.43  173.¦ 5:57.43  173.¦
M40        114. Koch Thomas            GER 1964 Parthenstein           5:48.04,7   1:08.16,9  (1237) diploma   ¦    33.36   47.¦    3.00   31.¦ 3:13.49  144.¦    1.22   75.¦   34.28  103.¦   38.00  138.¦   43.46  181.¦ 1:56.15  145.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.37   35.¦ 3:50.27  103.¦ 3:51.49  101.¦ 4:26.17   99.¦ 5:04.18  103.¦ 5:48.04  114.¦ 5:48.04  114.¦
M45         69. Leupold Ralf           GER 1958 Dresden                6:02.39,6   1:01.35,8  (1569) diploma   ¦    38.48   46.¦    3.41   44.¦ 3:18.01   72.¦    1.19   34.¦   37.48   79.¦   40.16   78.¦   42.44   80.¦ 2:00.49   74.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.30   45.¦ 4:00.31   61.¦ 4:01.50   59.¦ 4:39.39   64.¦ 5:19.55   65.¦ 6:02.39   69.¦ 6:02.39   69.¦
M40         22. Mahler Jens            GER 1965 Leipzig                5:02.42,7     22.54,9  (1259) diploma   ¦    30.55   16.¦    2.46   19.¦ 2:44.10   15.¦    1.03   22.¦   32.52   80.¦   35.28   89.¦   35.26   65.¦ 1:43.47   75.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   33.41   16.¦ 3:17.51   10.¦ 3:18.54   10.¦ 3:51.47   16.¦ 4:27.16   21.¦ 5:02.42   22.¦ 5:02.42   22.¦
M35         10. Scharf Torsten         GER 1971 Taucha                 4:50.16,4     24.40,9   (933) diploma   ¦    30.52   11.¦    3.03   44.¦ 2:51.46   39.¦    1.11   66.¦   26.59    4.¦   28.11    7.¦   28.11    2.¦ 1:23.22    4.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   33.55   15.¦ 3:25.41   30.¦ 3:26.53   29.¦ 3:53.53   20.¦ 4:22.04   15.¦ 4:50.16   10.¦ 4:50.16   10.¦
F30         25. Schrey Susanne         GER 1976 Leipzig                6:57.48,9   1:49.08,4  (1872) diploma   ¦    44.03   19.¦    3.31   15.¦ 3:44.39   24.¦    2.00   27.¦   45.09   25.¦   49.28   26.¦   48.55   23.¦ 2:23.33   25.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.35   19.¦ 4:32.14   23.¦ 4:34.15   24.¦ 5:19.24   25.¦ 6:08.53   25.¦ 6:57.48   25.¦ 6:57.48   25.¦
M18          3. Thomschke Markus       GER 1984 Oberlichtenau          4:28.32,3      4.14,7   (155) diploma   ¦    28.54    7.¦    2.06    8.¦ 2:33.01    3.¦    0.41    7.¦   27.01    2.¦   27.45    4.¦   29.01    3.¦ 1:23.48    3.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   31.01    6.¦ 3:04.02    3.¦ 3:04.43    3.¦ 3:31.45    3.¦ 3:59.30    3.¦ 4:28.32    3.¦ 4:28.32    3.¦
M30         29. Thomschke Patrick      GER 1976 Oberlichtenau          5:00.33,7     33.31,4   (585) diploma   ¦    36.35   93.¦    3.54  100.¦ 2:49.59   43.¦    0.51   26.¦   29.34   27.¦   29.17   12.¦   30.19   10.¦ 1:29.12   14.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.30   91.¦ 3:30.29   48.¦ 3:31.21   47.¦ 4:00.56   44.¦ 4:30.13   37.¦ 5:00.33   29.¦ 5:00.33   29.¦
M30          4. Tittel Thomas          GER 1975 Leipzig                4:35.08,6      8.06,3   (587) diploma   ¦    26.49    3.¦    2.06    5.¦ 2:41.08   13.¦    1.00   47.¦   25.57    1.¦   27.15    2.¦   30.51   12.¦ 1:24.04    2.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   28.55    4.¦ 3:10.03    9.¦ 3:11.04    9.¦ 3:37.01    5.¦ 4:04.17    4.¦ 4:35.08    4.¦ 4:35.08    4.¦

total 11



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.