IRONMAN Germany 70.3 19. August 2007, Wiesbaden (D) - Rhineland-Palatinate (Germany)

category    pos name                   nat ye country/city                time        back     bib           ¦          SWIM ¦           T1 ¦         BIKE ¦           T2 ¦        rLap1 ¦        rLap2 ¦        rLap3 ¦          RUN ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M18         53. Addison Thomas         GER 1982 Mettenheim             6:49.50,3   2:25.32,7   (101) diploma   ¦    43.29   47.¦    4.21   47.¦ 3:45.00   56.¦    2.15   52.¦   41.03   52.¦   44.38   52.¦   49.01   52.¦ 2:14.43   52.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.50   48.¦ 4:32.51   56.¦ 4:35.06   56.¦ 5:16.10   56.¦ 6:00.49   55.¦ 6:49.50   53.¦ 6:49.50   53.¦
Männer      32. Andreas Walsdorf       GER 1964 Mainz                  5:33.37,4   1:07.20,8  (2178) diploma   ¦    34.17   28.¦    2.07   42.¦ 3:01.33   22.¦    0.22    6.¦   37.54   47.¦   37.51   44.¦   39.30   42.¦ 1:55.16   44.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.24   27.¦ 3:37.58   22.¦ 3:38.21   22.¦ 4:16.16   27.¦ 4:54.07   29.¦ 5:33.37   32.¦ 5:33.37   32.¦
F40         13. Attia Jasmin           GER 1966 Eich                   6:11.52,4     57.11,7  (1921) diploma   ¦    38.47    9.¦    5.39   26.¦ 3:28.07   16.¦    2.18   27.¦   37.59   15.¦   38.53   11.¦   40.07   10.¦ 1:56.59   10.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.26   14.¦ 4:12.34   14.¦ 4:14.52   14.¦ 4:52.52   16.¦ 5:31.45   16.¦ 6:11.52   13.¦ 6:11.52   13.¦
M45         68. Aulmann Rainer         GER 1957 Buch                   6:02.04,5   1:01.00,7  (1504) diploma   ¦    40.36   60.¦    2.55    9.¦ 3:15.18   63.¦    1.17   30.¦   37.06   75.¦   43.01   94.¦   41.48   72.¦ 2:01.56   82.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.32   49.¦ 3:58.50   55.¦ 4:00.08   56.¦ 4:37.14   59.¦ 5:20.15   67.¦ 6:02.04   68.¦ 6:02.04   68.¦
F40         11. Autschbach Cornelia    GER 1964 Ingelheim              6:05.31,2     50.50,5  (1922) diploma   ¦    44.56   24.¦    3.28   13.¦ 3:18.24   10.¦    1.04    7.¦   37.35   13.¦   38.41    9.¦   41.20   13.¦ 1:57.37   11.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.24   22.¦ 4:06.49   12.¦ 4:07.54   12.¦ 4:45.29   12.¦ 5:24.10   11.¦ 6:05.31   11.¦ 6:05.31   11.¦
M30        110. Bauer Michael          GER 1973 Wörrstadt              5:39.34,6   1:12.32,3   (410) diploma   ¦    35.43   74.¦    2.40   29.¦ 2:56.08   70.¦    1.02   54.¦   38.59  157.¦   41.30  152.¦   43.29  146.¦ 2:03.59  150.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.24   62.¦ 3:34.32   70.¦ 3:35.35   67.¦ 4:14.34   84.¦ 4:56.05   99.¦ 5:39.34  110.¦ 5:39.34  110.¦
M30         71. Baumdicker Martin      GER 1975 Mainz                  5:18.50,8     51.48,5   (412) diploma   ¦    28.33    9.¦    2.36   23.¦ 2:56.19   71.¦    1.12   81.¦   34.09  111.¦   36.17  108.¦   39.42  120.¦ 1:50.09  110.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   31.09    9.¦ 3:27.28   40.¦ 3:28.41   40.¦ 4:02.50   49.¦ 4:39.08   57.¦ 5:18.50   71.¦ 5:18.50   71.¦
F45          1. Bette Regine           GER 1960 Mayen                  5:31.47,8       -----  (1961) diploma   ¦    39.18    4.¦    3.00    2.¦ 3:11.21    3.¦    1.09    2.¦   31.38    1.¦   31.49    1.¦   33.30    1.¦ 1:36.58    1.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.18    4.¦ 3:53.40    2.¦ 3:54.49    2.¦ 4:26.28    2.¦ 4:58.17    1.¦ 5:31.47    1.¦ 5:31.47    1.¦
Mixed       44. Böhme Angelika         GER 1969 Nieder-Olm             6:28.12,0   1:56.44,7  (2175) diploma   ¦    48.43   45.¦    2.03   27.¦ 3:30.16   36.¦    0.32   11.¦   40.10   45.¦   42.13   46.¦   44.11   43.¦ 2:06.35   46.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   50.47   44.¦ 4:21.03   36.¦ 4:21.36   36.¦ 5:01.46   40.¦ 5:44.00   43.¦ 6:28.12   44.¦ 6:28.12   44.¦
M35        147. Böhme Jörg             GER 1970 Nieder-Olm             5:51.44,1   1:26.08,6   (722) diploma   ¦    40.53  162.¦    4.38  164.¦ 3:16.43  181.¦    1.15   72.¦   34.36  125.¦   36.41  126.¦   36.55   90.¦ 1:48.13  115.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.31  167.¦ 4:02.15  185.¦ 4:03.30  183.¦ 4:38.07  174.¦ 5:14.49  166.¦ 5:51.44  147.¦ 5:51.44  147.¦
M45         81. Born Klaus             GER 1962 Mainz                  6:16.50,4   1:15.46,6  (1520) diploma   ¦    54.39  118.¦    4.08   53.¦ 3:06.40   43.¦    1.22   43.¦   38.25   81.¦   44.32  104.¦   47.01   98.¦ 2:09.59   95.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   58.47  114.¦ 4:05.28   71.¦ 4:06.50   70.¦ 4:45.16   73.¦ 5:29.49   75.¦ 6:16.50   81.¦ 6:16.50   81.¦
Männer      33. Bruhn Günther          GER 1958 Landau                 5:36.15,4   1:09.58,8  (2127) diploma   ¦    39.09   39.¦    1.33    2.¦ 3:06.25   28.¦    0.44   36.¦   33.22   32.¦   36.15   36.¦   38.45   39.¦ 1:48.23   35.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.42   37.¦ 3:47.07   32.¦ 3:47.52   32.¦ 4:21.14   31.¦ 4:57.29   31.¦ 5:36.15   33.¦ 5:36.15   33.¦
M40         94. Bungert Albrecht       GER 1967 Ockenheim              5:40.20,4   1:00.32,6  (1129) diploma   ¦    38.12  103.¦    3.27   65.¦ 3:06.31  103.¦    1.35  129.¦   35.02  115.¦   36.33  107.¦   38.58  112.¦ 1:50.33  107.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.39   94.¦ 3:48.10   95.¦ 3:49.46   93.¦ 4:24.48   92.¦ 5:01.22   94.¦ 5:40.20   94.¦ 5:40.20   94.¦
M18         13. Deiß Jens              GER 1984 Dackenheim             4:56.37,1     32.19,5   (110) diploma   ¦    31.23   15.¦    2.08    9.¦ 2:48.21   17.¦    1.28   41.¦   30.53   22.¦   31.15   16.¦   31.05    6.¦ 1:33.15   13.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   33.32   14.¦ 3:21.53   12.¦ 3:23.22   13.¦ 3:54.15   14.¦ 4:25.31   13.¦ 4:56.37   13.¦ 4:56.37   13.¦
M40        107. Detzel Bernd           GER 1966 Herxheim               5:45.56,9   1:06.09,1  (1138) diploma   ¦    40.35  148.¦    6.45  230.¦ 3:04.54   95.¦    1.32  114.¦   36.13  141.¦   37.25  121.¦   38.28  102.¦ 1:52.08  123.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.21  163.¦ 3:52.16  111.¦ 3:53.48  110.¦ 4:30.02  114.¦ 5:07.28  113.¦ 5:45.56  107.¦ 5:45.56  107.¦
M40         75. Dorer Tony             GER 1964 Mertloch               5:31.34,8     51.47,0  (1144) diploma   ¦    39.15  123.¦    2.50   23.¦ 2:57.16   55.¦    0.58   17.¦   34.12   99.¦   38.55  151.¦   38.07   97.¦ 1:51.14  114.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.05   98.¦ 3:39.22   60.¦ 3:40.20   60.¦ 4:14.32   65.¦ 4:53.27   74.¦ 5:31.34   75.¦ 5:31.34   75.¦
M40        211. Dreiser Timo           GER 1966 Dintesheim             6:30.27,9   1:50.40,1  (1147) diploma   ¦    35.39   67.¦    6.19  217.¦ 3:33.55  220.¦    3.22  236.¦   36.44  152.¦   45.16  220.¦   49.09  215.¦ 2:11.10  207.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.59   97.¦ 4:15.55  202.¦ 4:19.17  204.¦ 4:56.01  194.¦ 5:41.18  202.¦ 6:30.27  211.¦ 6:30.27  211.¦
M35         47. Dreßel Jörg Robert     GER 1968 Alzey                  5:12.44,4     47.08,9   (742) diploma   ¦    32.47   35.¦    3.49  111.¦ 2:56.58   68.¦    1.21   93.¦   31.24   54.¦   32.36   50.¦   33.45   42.¦ 1:37.47   46.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.37   40.¦ 3:33.35   54.¦ 3:34.57   53.¦ 4:06.21   52.¦ 4:38.58   52.¦ 5:12.44   47.¦ 5:12.44   47.¦
M40        209. Duperret Andre         GER 1964 Mainz                  6:29.24,6   1:49.36,8  (1150) diploma   ¦    46.48  212.¦    6.01  204.¦ 3:11.52  136.¦    2.03  181.¦   40.57  213.¦   47.59  232.¦   53.41  234.¦ 2:22.38  229.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.50  219.¦ 4:04.42  162.¦ 4:06.46  161.¦ 4:47.43  173.¦ 5:35.43  191.¦ 6:29.24  209.¦ 6:29.24  209.¦
M25         40. Eberling Rainer        GER 1978 Weisenheim am Berg     5:19.14,3   1:01.57,4   (189) diploma   ¦    35.56   50.¦    2.34   25.¦ 2:54.38   41.¦    1.03   47.¦   31.49   43.¦   36.06   64.¦   37.05   51.¦ 1:45.00   55.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.31   41.¦ 3:33.10   38.¦ 3:34.13   38.¦ 4:06.02   35.¦ 4:42.09   39.¦ 5:19.14   40.¦ 5:19.14   40.¦
M55         18. Eiffinger Umberto      GER 1952 Mainz                  6:41.30,8   1:39.23,1  (1691) diploma   ¦    40.34    8.¦    5.37   16.¦ 3:42.46   20.¦    2.29   16.¦   42.08   20.¦   42.28   17.¦   45.26   19.¦ 2:10.02   19.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.12    9.¦ 4:28.59   17.¦ 4:31.28   17.¦ 5:13.36   17.¦ 5:56.04   18.¦ 6:41.30   18.¦ 6:41.30   18.¦
Männer       8. Faulhaber Heiko        GER 1972 Kaiserslautern         4:50.55,7     24.39,1  (2163) diploma   ¦    33.54   23.¦    1.46   10.¦ 2:41.14    3.¦    0.27   11.¦   31.59   24.¦   30.08   10.¦   31.24   12.¦ 1:33.32   17.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   35.40   24.¦ 3:16.55    6.¦ 3:17.22    6.¦ 3:49.22    8.¦ 4:19.31    8.¦ 4:50.55    8.¦ 4:50.55    8.¦
M35        248. Fehlhaber Tobias       GER 1969 Koblenz                7:40.35,5   3:15.00,0   (748) diploma   ¦    45.57  225.¦    9.41  255.¦ 3:57.33  250.¦    3.58  247.¦   48.45  250.¦   56.03  249.¦   58.35  248.¦ 2:43.24  248.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   55.39  241.¦ 4:53.12  249.¦ 4:57.11  247.¦ 5:45.56  249.¦ 6:42.00  248.¦ 7:40.35  248.¦ 7:40.35  248.¦
M35        136. Fickler Michael        GER 1970 Mainz                  5:47.56,9   1:22.21,4   (750) diploma   ¦    45.29  218.¦    5.13  202.¦ 3:08.32  135.¦    1.10   65.¦   34.21  118.¦   35.21  102.¦   37.48  108.¦ 1:47.31  105.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   50.43  220.¦ 3:59.15  168.¦ 4:00.25  167.¦ 4:34.47  159.¦ 5:10.08  146.¦ 5:47.56  136.¦ 5:47.56  136.¦
F18          4. Fliegel Vanessa        GER 1986 Mainz                  5:49.05,9     45.36,3  (1803) diploma   ¦    39.42    6.¦    4.35    8.¦ 3:03.25    3.¦    1.20    8.¦   38.52    7.¦   38.39    6.¦   42.29    6.¦ 2:00.01    7.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.17    6.¦ 3:47.43    4.¦ 3:49.04    4.¦ 4:27.56    4.¦ 5:06.36    4.¦ 5:49.05    4.¦ 5:49.05    4.¦
Männer      42. Flüchter Michael       GER 1967 Mainz                  5:49.15,1   1:22.58,5  (2103) diploma   ¦    45.23   53.¦    1.55   25.¦ 3:08.04   31.¦    0.36   25.¦   37.06   46.¦   37.33   43.¦   38.34   38.¦ 1:53.14   42.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.19   53.¦ 3:55.23   39.¦ 3:56.00   38.¦ 4:33.07   41.¦ 5:10.41   41.¦ 5:49.15   42.¦ 5:49.15   42.¦
M50          5. Förster Gustav         GER 1953 Allendorf              5:17.49,1     13.20,6  (1648) diploma   ¦    41.17   19.¦    5.05   29.¦ 2:53.48    5.¦    1.33   22.¦   31.12    4.¦   31.01    1.¦   33.50    3.¦ 1:36.05    3.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.22   20.¦ 3:40.11    7.¦ 3:41.44    7.¦ 4:12.56    6.¦ 4:43.58    6.¦ 5:17.49    5.¦ 5:17.49    5.¦
M40         50. Dr. Frank Stefan       GER 1964 Lörzweiler             5:16.10,5     36.22,7  (1173) diploma   ¦    37.47   95.¦    5.07  169.¦ 2:52.03   34.¦    1.52  161.¦   31.24   56.¦   33.26   65.¦   34.30   58.¦ 1:39.20   58.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.54  106.¦ 3:34.57   48.¦ 3:36.49   49.¦ 4:08.14   50.¦ 4:41.40   51.¦ 5:16.10   50.¦ 5:16.10   50.¦
M40         55. Frischkorn Rainer      GER 1964 Mainz                  5:19.42,6     39.54,8  (1174) diploma   ¦    36.16   77.¦    4.00  103.¦ 3:03.00   81.¦    1.24   83.¦   29.49   26.¦   31.31   35.¦   33.40   46.¦ 1:35.00   32.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.16   78.¦ 3:43.17   71.¦ 3:44.41   72.¦ 4:14.31   64.¦ 4:46.02   60.¦ 5:19.42   55.¦ 5:19.42   55.¦
M55         24. Frischmann Alfred      GER 1951 Ober-Olm               7:22.50,8   2:20.43,1  (1692) diploma   ¦    57.20   26.¦    8.06   24.¦ 3:53.10   23.¦    2.03   14.¦   46.47   25.¦   47.27   23.¦   47.55   21.¦ 2:22.09   22.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:05.27   26.¦ 4:58.37   25.¦ 5:00.41   25.¦ 5:47.28   25.¦ 6:34.55   24.¦ 7:22.50   24.¦ 7:22.50   24.¦
M50          3. Gailis Raimond         GER 1955 Mainz                  5:10.26,3      5.57,8  (1650) diploma   ¦    31.19    1.¦    2.38    2.¦ 2:53.39    4.¦    0.52    2.¦   33.01    9.¦   33.18    6.¦   35.37    7.¦ 1:41.57    7.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   33.57    1.¦ 3:27.36    2.¦ 3:28.28    2.¦ 4:01.30    3.¦ 4:34.49    3.¦ 5:10.26    3.¦ 5:10.26    3.¦
M30         48. Gehrmann Ralf          GER 1976 Eisenberg              5:09.39,2     42.36,9   (450) diploma   ¦    34.57   62.¦    3.29   82.¦ 2:53.53   59.¦    0.47   14.¦   30.54   60.¦   32.27   53.¦   33.10   36.¦ 1:36.32   46.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.26   63.¦ 3:32.19   60.¦ 3:33.06   58.¦ 4:04.01   54.¦ 4:36.28   52.¦ 5:09.39   48.¦ 5:09.39   48.¦
M30        149. Gräfen Oliver          GER 1975 Koblenz                6:14.40,8   1:47.38,5   (455) diploma   ¦    49.47  176.¦    7.50  180.¦ 3:30.11  161.¦    1.10   73.¦   34.42  123.¦   34.59   95.¦   35.57   72.¦ 1:45.39   96.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   57.38  179.¦ 4:27.50  169.¦ 4:29.01  169.¦ 5:03.43  163.¦ 5:38.43  158.¦ 6:14.40  149.¦ 6:14.40  149.¦
M45         63. Gruner Karl            GER 1957 Kaiserslautern         5:59.04,8     58.01,0  (1539) diploma   ¦    37.13   28.¦    4.54   74.¦ 3:13.03   59.¦    1.44   70.¦   36.46   71.¦   39.34   71.¦   45.47   91.¦ 2:02.08   83.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.08   41.¦ 3:55.11   49.¦ 3:56.56   50.¦ 4:33.42   51.¦ 5:13.17   56.¦ 5:59.04   63.¦ 5:59.04   63.¦
M30        103. Grünert Marcus         GER 1973 Mainz                  5:38.23,4   1:11.21,1   (458) diploma   ¦    35.28   70.¦    4.09  108.¦ 3:15.01  137.¦    0.56   33.¦   32.37   88.¦   33.56   75.¦   36.13   80.¦ 1:42.48   82.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.38   82.¦ 3:54.39  121.¦ 3:55.35  119.¦ 4:28.13  116.¦ 5:02.09  112.¦ 5:38.23  103.¦ 5:38.23  103.¦
M40        204. Hartmann Holger        GER 1967 Waldsee                6:26.06,7   1:46.18,9  (1201) diploma   ¦    50.37  238.¦    5.44  194.¦ 3:26.48  202.¦    2.21  206.¦   39.23  196.¦   39.20  160.¦   41.51  157.¦ 2:00.34  175.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.21  236.¦ 4:23.10  214.¦ 4:25.31  214.¦ 5:04.55  206.¦ 5:44.15  207.¦ 6:26.06  204.¦ 6:26.06  204.¦
M35        174. Heck Andreas           GER 1968 Nieder-Olm             5:59.52,8   1:34.17,3   (783) diploma   ¦    34.29   64.¦    3.22   67.¦ 3:08.40  138.¦    1.16   76.¦   40.41  219.¦   42.58  208.¦   48.24  225.¦ 2:12.03  219.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   37.52   58.¦ 3:46.32  111.¦ 3:47.48  111.¦ 4:28.30  134.¦ 5:11.28  153.¦ 5:59.52  174.¦ 5:59.52  174.¦
M30         24. Hedwig Mark            GER 1973 Mainz                  4:57.28,1     30.25,8   (467) diploma   ¦    29.36   17.¦    2.21   13.¦ 2:44.59   24.¦    1.41  139.¦   29.53   32.¦   32.35   55.¦   36.19   82.¦ 1:38.48   60.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   31.57   14.¦ 3:16.57   20.¦ 3:18.39   22.¦ 3:48.33   20.¦ 4:21.09   20.¦ 4:57.28   24.¦ 4:57.28   24.¦
M35        235. Heinze Timo            GER 1970 Dalberg                6:50.13,6   2:24.38,1   (787) diploma   ¦    50.05  244.¦    5.00  192.¦ 3:24.17  218.¦    1.25  111.¦   45.17  243.¦   49.20  243.¦   54.46  243.¦ 2:29.24  244.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   55.06  240.¦ 4:19.23  225.¦ 4:20.48  221.¦ 5:06.06  227.¦ 5:55.26  233.¦ 6:50.13  235.¦ 6:50.13  235.¦
M45         17. Hilger Franz-Josef     GER 1961 Rieden                 5:24.07,6     23.03,8  (1549) diploma   ¦    39.52   55.¦    3.02   15.¦ 2:57.54   14.¦    1.33   57.¦   32.52   29.¦   33.28   18.¦   35.24   19.¦ 1:41.44   22.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.55   46.¦ 3:40.49   15.¦ 3:42.22   15.¦ 4:15.14   16.¦ 4:48.43   18.¦ 5:24.07   17.¦ 5:24.07   17.¦
M45        110. Hoecker Hans-Jürgen    GER 1959 Worms                  7:07.29,7   2:06.25,9  (1550) diploma   ¦    51.00  112.¦    4.55   76.¦ 3:40.20  102.¦    1.56   86.¦   43.08  107.¦   51.43  114.¦   54.24  116.¦ 2:29.16  114.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   55.56  108.¦ 4:36.17  104.¦ 4:38.13  104.¦ 5:21.21  105.¦ 6:13.05  108.¦ 7:07.29  110.¦ 7:07.29  110.¦
M40        222. Hornberger Armin       GER 1964 Ludwigshafen am Rhei   6:44.11,2   2:04.23,4  (1212) diploma   ¦    42.50  173.¦    5.19  179.¦ 3:46.56  236.¦    2.06  189.¦   41.14  215.¦   42.07  196.¦   43.35  178.¦ 2:06.58  195.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.09  174.¦ 4:35.06  236.¦ 4:37.12  234.¦ 5:18.27  229.¦ 6:00.35  228.¦ 6:44.11  222.¦ 6:44.11  222.¦
Männer      54. Jacksties Jürgen       GER 1960 Bingen                 6:58.47,5   2:32.30,9  (2142) diploma   ¦    42.28   47.¦    2.05   41.¦ 4:17.20   54.¦    1.29   54.¦   35.50   40.¦   37.32   42.¦   42.01   47.¦ 1:55.23   45.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.33   47.¦ 5:01.53   54.¦ 5:03.23   54.¦ 5:39.13   54.¦ 6:16.46   54.¦ 6:58.47   54.¦ 6:58.47   54.¦
F40          1. Jacobi Birgit          GER 1964 Koblenz                5:14.40,7       -----  (1983) diploma   ¦    35.22    5.¦    3.22    9.¦ 3:02.57    2.¦    1.20   16.¦   28.24    1.¦   30.26    1.¦   32.47    1.¦ 1:31.37    1.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.44    6.¦ 3:41.42    2.¦ 3:43.03    2.¦ 4:11.27    1.¦ 4:41.53    1.¦ 5:14.40    1.¦ 5:14.40    1.¦
M40         21. Dr. Kaempf Volker      GER 1965 Hachenburg             5:02.10,1     22.22,3  (1220) diploma   ¦    38.43  110.¦    2.46   18.¦ 2:42.43    8.¦    1.18   67.¦   30.01   31.¦   34.30   76.¦   32.06   21.¦ 1:36.37   47.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.30   92.¦ 3:24.13   23.¦ 3:25.32   23.¦ 3:55.33   23.¦ 4:30.04   29.¦ 5:02.10   21.¦ 5:02.10   21.¦
M30         34. Keck Michael           GER 1975 Ludwigshafen           5:01.19,5     34.17,2   (489) diploma   ¦    32.34   34.¦    2.43   30.¦ 2:48.27   36.¦    1.06   65.¦   30.13   42.¦   32.04   44.¦   34.08   52.¦ 1:36.26   45.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   35.18   33.¦ 3:23.46   33.¦ 3:24.53   34.¦ 3:55.06   31.¦ 4:27.11   30.¦ 5:01.19   34.¦ 5:01.19   34.¦
M40        207. Klaeser Jürgen         GER 1965 Montabaur              6:27.18,5   1:47.30,7  (1231) diploma   ¦    40.10  146.¦    5.05  166.¦ 3:25.26  197.¦    2.19  202.¦   39.49  202.¦   45.50  223.¦   48.37  213.¦ 2:14.17  217.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.15  143.¦ 4:10.41  184.¦ 4:13.00  183.¦ 4:52.50  188.¦ 5:38.40  198.¦ 6:27.18  207.¦ 6:27.18  207.¦
M45         75. Kling Toni             GER 1960 Uelversheim            6:14.16,2   1:13.12,4  (1558) diploma   ¦    47.20  100.¦    3.25   28.¦ 3:21.11   76.¦    1.07   21.¦   39.32   91.¦   39.43   74.¦   41.54   75.¦ 2:01.10   77.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   50.45   93.¦ 4:11.57   80.¦ 4:13.05   79.¦ 4:52.38   77.¦ 5:32.21   77.¦ 6:14.16   75.¦ 6:14.16   75.¦
F40          7. Klumpp Carmen          GER 1967 Herxheim               5:50.09,9     35.29,2  (1943) diploma   ¦    34.20    2.¦    2.29    1.¦ 3:12.43    5.¦    1.09    9.¦   35.30    6.¦   41.18   20.¦   42.38   16.¦ 1:59.26   13.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.49    2.¦ 3:49.33    4.¦ 3:50.43    4.¦ 4:26.13    3.¦ 5:07.31    5.¦ 5:50.09    7.¦ 5:50.09    7.¦
M40         30. Kneip Peter            GER 1966 Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweil   5:06.56,9     27.09,1  (1236) diploma   ¦    31.19   18.¦    3.15   50.¦ 2:58.39   62.¦    1.04   28.¦   30.25   37.¦   30.15   15.¦   31.57   19.¦ 1:32.38   23.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   34.34   19.¦ 3:33.14   41.¦ 3:34.18   42.¦ 4:04.43   40.¦ 4:34.59   36.¦ 5:06.56   30.¦ 5:06.56   30.¦
F30         12. Kos Ulrike             GER 1977 Mainz                  6:16.35,0   1:07.54,5  (1859) diploma   ¦    38.40   11.¦    2.32    2.¦ 3:27.01   11.¦    1.16   13.¦   39.07   13.¦   42.15   16.¦   45.40   17.¦ 2:07.04   16.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.12    9.¦ 4:08.14   11.¦ 4:09.30   11.¦ 4:48.38   11.¦ 5:30.54   11.¦ 6:16.35   12.¦ 6:16.35   12.¦
M40         76. Kraft Manfred          GER 1962 Bingen am Rhein        5:31.45,4     51.57,6  (1244) diploma   ¦    38.54  118.¦    4.22  127.¦ 3:08.55  121.¦    1.18   68.¦   32.38   75.¦   32.27   50.¦   33.08   38.¦ 1:38.14   52.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.17  111.¦ 3:52.12  110.¦ 3:53.30  109.¦ 4:26.09   98.¦ 4:58.37   83.¦ 5:31.45   76.¦ 5:31.45   76.¦
M50         23. Kramer Rolf            GER 1955 Saulheim               6:11.14,3   1:06.45,8  (1663) diploma   ¦    48.54   39.¦    5.32   35.¦ 3:05.48    9.¦    1.49   30.¦   40.38   33.¦   42.17   31.¦   46.13   33.¦ 2:09.08   33.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   54.27   40.¦ 4:00.16   15.¦ 4:02.05   15.¦ 4:42.43   18.¦ 5:25.00   22.¦ 6:11.14   23.¦ 6:11.14   23.¦
M25         18. Kretzer Robert         GER 1978 Koblenz                4:52.57,6     35.40,7   (218) diploma   ¦    31.14   17.¦    2.20   15.¦ 2:46.50   21.¦    1.11   62.¦   29.06   21.¦   30.00   17.¦   32.13   23.¦ 1:31.20   20.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   33.35   17.¦ 3:20.25   18.¦ 3:21.36   19.¦ 3:50.43   18.¦ 4:20.43   17.¦ 4:52.57   18.¦ 4:52.57   18.¦
M30         27. Kuhn Andre             GER 1973 Obrigheim              4:59.15,9     32.13,6   (507) diploma   ¦    33.32   43.¦    3.12   62.¦ 2:46.35   29.¦    0.45   11.¦   29.53   32.¦   31.26   38.¦   33.49   46.¦ 1:35.09   39.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.45   44.¦ 3:23.20   31.¦ 3:24.06   31.¦ 3:54.00   27.¦ 4:25.26   27.¦ 4:59.15   27.¦ 4:59.15   27.¦
F18          1. Kuhn Nina              GER 1983 Mainz                  5:03.29,6       -----  (1804) diploma   ¦    36.20    5.¦    2.26    2.¦ 2:47.22    1.¦    0.49    4.¦   30.57    1.¦   31.24    1.¦   34.08    1.¦ 1:36.30    1.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.47    5.¦ 3:26.10    1.¦ 3:26.59    1.¦ 3:57.57    1.¦ 4:29.21    1.¦ 5:03.29    1.¦ 5:03.29    1.¦
M40        203. Kulpa Josef            GER 1962 Mainz                  6:25.51,5   1:46.03,7  (1247) diploma   ¦    48.18  228.¦    5.11  172.¦ 3:20.08  171.¦    0.46    3.¦   41.50  221.¦   42.56  205.¦   46.40  202.¦ 2:11.27  209.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   53.29  223.¦ 4:13.37  195.¦ 4:14.23  188.¦ 4:56.14  195.¦ 5:39.11  199.¦ 6:25.51  203.¦ 6:25.51  203.¦
Männer      21. Lang Peter             GER 1966 Gückingen              5:19.13,7     52.57,1  (2156) diploma   ¦    42.23   46.¦    1.45    9.¦ 2:50.26   12.¦    0.56   48.¦   33.00   29.¦   34.25   31.¦   36.15   34.¦ 1:43.41   32.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.09   46.¦ 3:34.36   19.¦ 3:35.32   20.¦ 4:08.33   19.¦ 4:42.58   20.¦ 5:19.13   21.¦ 5:19.13   21.¦
FPRO        11. Lehmler Jennifer       GER 1982 Arzbach                3:34.58,8   Trans2 In    (59)           ¦    27.36    3.¦    2.13   10.¦ 3:05.08   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   29.50    4.¦ 3:34.58    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M30         35. Liebe Dirk             GER 1975 Mainz                  5:01.26,5     34.24,2   (518) diploma   ¦    33.40   46.¦    4.56  142.¦ 2:49.49   42.¦    1.26  112.¦   29.15   25.¦   29.50   16.¦   32.28   25.¦ 1:31.33   21.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.36   68.¦ 3:28.26   42.¦ 3:29.52   42.¦ 3:59.07   39.¦ 4:28.57   33.¦ 5:01.26   35.¦ 5:01.26   35.¦
M35        140. Liebe Lars             GER 1970 Neuwied                5:49.19,4   1:23.43,9   (848) diploma   ¦    37.22  118.¦    3.58  121.¦ 3:13.45  170.¦    3.35  243.¦   34.30  124.¦   37.07  137.¦   38.59  128.¦ 1:50.37  125.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.20  114.¦ 3:55.06  154.¦ 3:58.42  156.¦ 4:33.12  150.¦ 5:10.19  147.¦ 5:49.19  140.¦ 5:49.19  140.¦
M18         20. Loewer Julien          GER 1988 Landau in der Pfalz    5:11.07,0     46.49,4   (130) diploma   ¦    44.22   51.¦    2.43   21.¦ 2:48.15   16.¦    0.59   24.¦   29.15   17.¦   31.14   15.¦   34.16   20.¦ 1:34.46   17.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.05   46.¦ 3:35.21   25.¦ 3:36.20   25.¦ 4:05.36   25.¦ 4:36.51   22.¦ 5:11.07   20.¦ 5:11.07   20.¦
M30        135. Lutz Karl              GER 1976 Bann                   5:59.20,9   1:32.18,6   (522) diploma   ¦    36.53   99.¦    6.29  174.¦ 3:17.36  142.¦    2.14  162.¦   41.25  167.¦   37.04  121.¦   37.37   97.¦ 1:56.07  133.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.22  112.¦ 4:00.58  134.¦ 4:03.13  135.¦ 4:44.39  143.¦ 5:21.43  141.¦ 5:59.20  135.¦ 5:59.20  135.¦
M40        230. Mallmann Andreas       GER 1965 Heidesheim am Rhein    6:55.37,1   2:15.49,3  (1260) diploma   ¦  1:03.33  252.¦    6.18  215.¦ 3:31.14  213.¦    2.43  219.¦   40.22  207.¦   42.54  204.¦   48.30  212.¦ 2:11.48  210.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:09.51  251.¦ 4:41.05  238.¦ 4:43.49  239.¦ 5:24.11  234.¦ 6:07.06  230.¦ 6:55.37  230.¦ 6:55.37  230.¦
M45         72. Maniurka Heinrich      GER 1962 Osthofen               6:05.47,5   1:04.43,7  (1576) diploma   ¦    46.49   97.¦    4.58   77.¦ 3:15.59   67.¦    1.19   35.¦   34.18   44.¦   40.36   83.¦   41.45   71.¦ 1:56.40   67.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.48   98.¦ 4:07.47   77.¦ 4:09.06   75.¦ 4:43.25   69.¦ 5:24.01   71.¦ 6:05.47   72.¦ 6:05.47   72.¦
M35         44. Maris Heiko            GER 1968 Nieder-Olm             5:11.04,5     45.29,0   (855) diploma   ¦    31.03   13.¦    2.53   36.¦ 2:47.32   25.¦    0.32    1.¦   33.27   99.¦   36.46  129.¦   38.49  123.¦ 1:49.02  121.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   33.57   16.¦ 3:21.29   17.¦ 3:22.01   16.¦ 3:55.29   22.¦ 4:32.15   35.¦ 5:11.04   44.¦ 5:11.04   44.¦
M25         84. Marx Wolfgang          GER 1979 Mainz                  6:12.09,6   1:54.52,7   (227) diploma   ¦    47.11  106.¦    4.32   93.¦ 3:16.15   79.¦    0.57   31.¦   40.34  101.¦   40.45   86.¦   41.53   81.¦ 2:03.12   87.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.44  105.¦ 4:07.59   90.¦ 4:08.56   87.¦ 4:49.30   90.¦ 5:30.16   89.¦ 6:12.09   84.¦ 6:12.09   84.¦
M35        226. Mathis Thomas          GER 1970 Wendelsheim            6:38.59,3   2:13.23,8   (859) diploma   ¦    42.07  188.¦    4.29  156.¦ 3:38.49  237.¦    1.24  106.¦   40.27  214.¦   44.24  222.¦   47.17  217.¦ 2:12.09  220.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.36  184.¦ 4:25.26  234.¦ 4:26.50  232.¦ 5:07.17  229.¦ 5:51.41  228.¦ 6:38.59  226.¦ 6:38.59  226.¦
M18          7. Maurer Marco           GER 1984 Hohen-Sülzen           4:41.43,6     17.26,0   (133) diploma   ¦    30.28   13.¦    2.15   13.¦ 2:34.27    4.¦    0.44   12.¦   28.32   10.¦   32.17   22.¦   32.58   15.¦ 1:33.48   15.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   32.43   13.¦ 3:07.10    5.¦ 3:07.55    5.¦ 3:36.27    5.¦ 4:08.44    6.¦ 4:41.43    7.¦ 4:41.43    7.¦
M40        178. Mclaughlin Paul        USA 1964 Neuhemsbach            6:12.47,6   1:32.59,8  (1268) diploma   ¦    41.24  159.¦    6.03  205.¦ 3:23.13  186.¦    2.18  201.¦   37.49  170.¦   39.42  167.¦   42.16  162.¦ 1:59.48  166.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.27  165.¦ 4:10.40  183.¦ 4:12.59  182.¦ 4:50.48  185.¦ 5:30.31  182.¦ 6:12.47  178.¦ 6:12.47  178.¦
F40         31. Mclaughlin Stefanie    GER 1966 Neuhemsbach            7:24.57,4   2:10.16,7  (1948) diploma   ¦    52.44   30.¦    7.04   32.¦ 3:57.55   31.¦    3.04   30.¦   44.07   31.¦   47.48   31.¦   52.13   31.¦ 2:24.08   31.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   59.48   32.¦ 4:57.43   31.¦ 5:00.48   31.¦ 5:44.55   31.¦ 6:32.44   31.¦ 7:24.57   31.¦ 7:24.57   31.¦
M30        109. Merz Torsten           GER 1977 Görgeshausen           5:39.34,5   1:12.32,2   (526) diploma   ¦    35.56   78.¦    3.22   73.¦ 3:04.06  101.¦    0.55   32.¦   38.59  156.¦   35.41  103.¦   40.33  123.¦ 1:55.14  129.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.18   76.¦ 3:43.24   95.¦ 3:44.20   92.¦ 4:23.19  108.¦ 4:59.01  104.¦ 5:39.34  109.¦ 5:39.34  109.¦
M25         68. Meyries Jan            GER 1979 Speyer                 5:45.15,2   1:27.58,3   (230) diploma   ¦    32.27   26.¦    2.31   23.¦ 3:31.03  103.¦    1.00   38.¦   31.49   42.¦   32.08   30.¦   34.15   30.¦ 1:38.12   33.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   34.58   23.¦ 4:06.02   88.¦ 4:07.02   86.¦ 4:38.51   78.¦ 5:11.00   71.¦ 5:45.15   68.¦ 5:45.15   68.¦
M40        102. Michel Ernst           GER 1963 Nastätten              5:43.16,0   1:03.28,2  (1278) diploma   ¦    44.29  195.¦    4.04  109.¦ 3:13.04  142.¦    2.05  186.¦   31.03   50.¦   32.37   53.¦   35.51   71.¦ 1:39.32   60.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.34  185.¦ 4:01.38  152.¦ 4:03.43  153.¦ 4:34.47  128.¦ 5:07.24  112.¦ 5:43.16  102.¦ 5:43.16  102.¦
F25         16. Nilles Katharine Louis GER 1980 Mainz                  6:02.33,6   1:08.30,4  (1832) diploma   ¦    35.17    9.¦    3.14   15.¦ 3:18.40   17.¦    1.03   11.¦   35.08   16.¦   43.58   22.¦   45.10   21.¦ 2:04.17   21.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.31    9.¦ 3:57.12   14.¦ 3:58.15   13.¦ 4:33.24   14.¦ 5:17.23   16.¦ 6:02.33   16.¦ 6:02.33   16.¦
M30         19. Peifer Marco           GER 1974 Thaleischweiler-Frös   4:53.42,3     26.40,0   (537) diploma   ¦    35.05   64.¦    2.58   46.¦ 2:41.53   16.¦    0.40    4.¦   29.41   29.¦   30.32   27.¦   32.51   31.¦ 1:33.04   29.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.03   57.¦ 3:19.57   23.¦ 3:20.37   23.¦ 3:50.19   22.¦ 4:20.51   19.¦ 4:53.42   19.¦ 4:53.42   19.¦
M45          9. Plein Joachim          GER 1960 Budenheim              5:18.07,9     17.04,1  (1596) diploma   ¦    38.42   44.¦    3.13   20.¦ 3:01.50   27.¦    1.21   41.¦   30.27    7.¦   30.44    2.¦   31.48    1.¦ 1:33.01    2.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.55   37.¦ 3:43.45   29.¦ 3:45.06   29.¦ 4:15.34   18.¦ 4:46.19   12.¦ 5:18.07    9.¦ 5:18.07    9.¦
M18         50. Primke Tobias          GER 1983 Köngernheim            6:10.19,7   1:46.02,1   (140) diploma   ¦    55.37   56.¦    4.29   49.¦ 3:11.27   46.¦    1.47   47.¦   36.22   46.¦   39.14   45.¦   41.21   42.¦ 1:56.58   45.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:00.06   56.¦ 4:11.33   51.¦ 4:13.21   50.¦ 4:49.44   50.¦ 5:28.58   49.¦ 6:10.19   50.¦ 6:10.19   50.¦
M35        209. Püst Christian         GER 1967 Partenheim             6:20.39,7   1:55.04,2   (902) diploma   ¦    42.21  189.¦    3.39   98.¦ 3:16.38  180.¦    1.33  136.¦   40.30  216.¦   46.32  228.¦   49.23  228.¦ 2:16.25  223.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.01  173.¦ 4:02.40  187.¦ 4:04.13  184.¦ 4:44.44  192.¦ 5:31.16  203.¦ 6:20.39  209.¦ 6:20.39  209.¦
FPRO         4. Rabe Katja             GER 1978 Koblenz                5:06.30,2     22.00,6    (60) diploma   ¦    28.10    5.¦    1.53    2.¦ 3:00.47    5.¦    0.55    7.¦   30.02    5.¦   31.27    7.¦   33.11    8.¦ 1:34.42    5.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   30.04    5.¦ 3:30.52    5.¦ 3:31.48    5.¦ 4:01.50    5.¦ 4:33.18    4.¦ 5:06.30    4.¦ 5:06.30    4.¦
M35        244. Ramsauer Jörg          GER 1970 Budenheim              7:17.38,9   2:52.03,4   (905) diploma   ¦    45.41  221.¦    6.52  244.¦ 3:52.37  246.¦    1.50  184.¦   45.22  244.¦   50.17  245.¦   54.57  244.¦ 2:30.36  245.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.33  230.¦ 4:45.11  246.¦ 4:47.02  243.¦ 5:32.24  243.¦ 6:22.41  243.¦ 7:17.38  244.¦ 7:17.38  244.¦
M40        159. Reister Steffen        GER 1965 Mainz                  6:04.57,9   1:25.10,1  (1311) diploma   ¦    33.36   46.¦    4.29  133.¦ 3:27.44  204.¦    2.04  185.¦   38.54  189.¦   38.35  148.¦   39.32  122.¦ 1:57.02  152.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.06   53.¦ 4:05.50  166.¦ 4:07.55  166.¦ 4:46.49  170.¦ 5:25.25  166.¦ 6:04.57  159.¦ 6:04.57  159.¦
M25        112. Rentschler Boris       GER 1979 Speyer                 7:04.01,8   2:46.44,9   (257) diploma   ¦    44.44   95.¦    5.25  105.¦ 3:35.21  108.¦    3.34  115.¦   48.16  115.¦   51.52  114.¦   54.48  112.¦ 2:34.57  112.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   50.09   99.¦ 4:25.30  105.¦ 4:29.04  106.¦ 5:17.21  111.¦ 6:09.13  111.¦ 7:04.01  112.¦ 7:04.01  112.¦
Männer      10. Richter André          GER 1961 Diez                   4:59.21,0     33.04,4  (2197) diploma   ¦    33.13   22.¦    1.53   16.¦ 2:45.54    8.¦    0.37   27.¦   31.25   20.¦   32.21   21.¦   33.55   22.¦ 1:37.42   21.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   35.06   21.¦ 3:21.00    8.¦ 3:21.38    8.¦ 3:53.03    9.¦ 4:25.25   10.¦ 4:59.21   10.¦ 4:59.21   10.¦
M35         31. Ricks Andre            GER 1971 Koblenz                5:05.49,1     40.13,6   (912) diploma   ¦    29.54    6.¦    2.40   22.¦ 3:00.10   89.¦    0.58   32.¦   28.10   10.¦   29.57   18.¦   33.58   46.¦ 1:32.05   21.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   32.34    7.¦ 3:32.45   49.¦ 3:33.43   48.¦ 4:01.54   39.¦ 4:31.51   34.¦ 5:05.49   31.¦ 5:05.49   31.¦
M35         13. Riemer Gerrit          GER 1968 Mainz                  4:51.39,0     26.03,5   (914) diploma   ¦    29.57    7.¦    2.21    7.¦ 2:50.26   32.¦    1.24  104.¦   28.35   14.¦   28.32   10.¦   30.22   13.¦ 1:27.30   13.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   32.18    6.¦ 3:22.44   21.¦ 3:24.08   20.¦ 3:52.44   18.¦ 4:21.16   14.¦ 4:51.39   13.¦ 4:51.39   13.¦
F30         31. Rothe Katja            GER 1974 Mainz                  7:48.48,8   2:40.08,3  (1982) diploma   ¦    48.58   30.¦    6.02   29.¦ 4:06.03   30.¦    2.36   30.¦   50.27   31.¦   54.50   31.¦   59.50   31.¦ 2:45.08   31.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   55.00   30.¦ 5:01.04   30.¦ 5:03.40   30.¦ 5:54.08   30.¦ 6:48.58   31.¦ 7:48.48   31.¦ 7:48.48   31.¦
M35        112. Sasse Rüdiger          GER 1968 Stadecken-Elsheim      5:36.32,4   1:10.56,9   (928) diploma   ¦    37.48  128.¦    3.34   89.¦ 3:05.30  121.¦    1.31  131.¦   35.03  135.¦   36.30  121.¦   36.32   84.¦ 1:48.07  111.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.23  117.¦ 3:46.53  114.¦ 3:48.25  112.¦ 4:23.28  114.¦ 4:59.59  116.¦ 5:36.32  112.¦ 5:36.32  112.¦
M55          1. Sattler Hans Ludwig    GER 1952 Mainz                  5:02.07,7       -----  (1712) diploma   ¦    29.10    1.¦    2.20    1.¦ 2:52.31    1.¦    1.30    7.¦   31.03    3.¦   32.14    1.¦   33.15    1.¦ 1:36.34    1.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   31.31    1.¦ 3:24.03    1.¦ 3:25.33    1.¦ 3:56.37    1.¦ 4:28.52    1.¦ 5:02.07    1.¦ 5:02.07    1.¦
M18         29. Sattler Maximilian     GER 1984 Zweibrücken            5:24.55,0   1:00.37,4   (143) diploma   ¦    31.36   16.¦    2.35   17.¦ 3:05.07   34.¦    0.58   23.¦   33.31   40.¦   34.19   30.¦   36.46   30.¦ 1:44.37   32.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   34.12   17.¦ 3:39.19   30.¦ 3:40.17   30.¦ 4:13.49   31.¦ 4:48.08   29.¦ 5:24.55   29.¦ 5:24.55   29.¦
M40         15. Schade Dirk            GER 1967 Bendorf                4:55.59,4     16.11,6  (1400) diploma   ¦    33.58   50.¦    2.58   29.¦ 2:46.39   22.¦    0.52    8.¦   29.08   14.¦   30.09   12.¦   32.13   23.¦ 1:31.31   16.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.56   39.¦ 3:23.35   21.¦ 3:24.28   21.¦ 3:53.36   19.¦ 4:23.46   16.¦ 4:55.59   15.¦ 4:55.59   15.¦
F30          2. Scharf Alexandra       GER 1972 Koblenz                5:34.43,8     26.03,3  (1869) diploma   ¦    36.12    6.¦    2.38    3.¦ 3:06.17    2.¦    1.05    5.¦   33.52    4.¦   35.40    5.¦   38.57    7.¦ 1:48.29    5.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.50    3.¦ 3:45.08    2.¦ 3:46.14    2.¦ 4:20.06    2.¦ 4:55.46    2.¦ 5:34.43    2.¦ 5:34.43    2.¦
M40         29. Schaubruch Volker      GER 1966 Mainz                  5:05.11,8     25.24,0  (1328) diploma   ¦    33.14   38.¦    3.18   55.¦ 2:55.00   46.¦    1.09   38.¦   29.16   16.¦   30.45   24.¦   32.29   29.¦ 1:32.30   21.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.32   32.¦ 3:31.32   40.¦ 3:32.41   40.¦ 4:01.57   36.¦ 4:32.42   32.¦ 5:05.11   29.¦ 5:05.11   29.¦
M60          7. Scheidel Karl-Heinz    GER 1947 Nierstein              6:57.38,7   1:32.07,1  (1722) diploma   ¦    56.26    7.¦    7.55    7.¦ 3:30.44    6.¦    4.10    7.¦   42.53    7.¦   44.00    7.¦   51.27    7.¦ 2:18.21    7.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:04.21    7.¦ 4:35.06    7.¦ 4:39.17    7.¦ 5:22.10    7.¦ 6:06.11    7.¦ 6:57.38    7.¦ 6:57.38    7.¦
M35         15. Scheiring Oliver       GER 1969 Ludwigshafen           4:54.04,6     28.29,1   (937) diploma   ¦    36.10   99.¦    3.02   43.¦ 2:46.58   21.¦    1.00   37.¦   28.23   13.¦   28.35   11.¦   29.54    8.¦ 1:26.53   11.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.12   79.¦ 3:26.10   32.¦ 3:27.11   31.¦ 3:55.34   24.¦ 4:24.09   20.¦ 4:54.04   15.¦ 4:54.04   15.¦
M35         21. Schmelzeisen Markus    GER 1969 Bingen                 4:57.01,9     31.26,4   (943) diploma   ¦    29.58    8.¦    2.53   35.¦ 2:46.24   20.¦    1.35  149.¦   30.31   42.¦   32.21   45.¦   33.17   37.¦ 1:36.10   39.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   32.51    9.¦ 3:19.16   13.¦ 3:20.51   14.¦ 3:51.23   14.¦ 4:23.44   19.¦ 4:57.01   21.¦ 4:57.01   21.¦
M25         31. Schmitz Ruben          GER 1978 Koblenz                5:10.34,3     53.17,4   (267) diploma   ¦    35.17   42.¦    4.02   74.¦ 2:58.04   49.¦    1.39   89.¦   29.00   18.¦   30.34   21.¦   31.56   21.¦ 1:31.30   21.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.19   46.¦ 3:37.24   43.¦ 3:39.03   43.¦ 4:08.03   40.¦ 4:38.37   33.¦ 5:10.34   31.¦ 5:10.34   31.¦
M35        183. Schneider Sven         GER 1971 Daxweiler              6:05.56,5   1:40.21,0   (948) diploma   ¦    41.36  178.¦    6.36  236.¦ 3:19.02  190.¦    1.27  118.¦   37.04  177.¦   39.16  167.¦   40.54  159.¦ 1:57.14  167.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.12  197.¦ 4:07.14  204.¦ 4:08.41  202.¦ 4:45.46  197.¦ 5:25.02  187.¦ 6:05.56  183.¦ 6:05.56  183.¦
M30         88. Schönhofen Jens        GER 1977 Mainz                  5:26.32,6     59.30,3   (563) diploma   ¦    34.52   61.¦    4.46  138.¦ 3:07.00  112.¦    1.26  111.¦   31.57   78.¦   33.26   65.¦   33.03   33.¦ 1:38.27   59.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.38   83.¦ 3:46.39  105.¦ 3:48.05  105.¦ 4:20.02   99.¦ 4:53.28   93.¦ 5:26.32   88.¦ 5:26.32   88.¦
M40         43. Schubert Birger        GER 1965 Winningen              5:13.13,0     33.25,2  (1340) diploma   ¦    28.47    4.¦    2.49   21.¦ 2:54.05   43.¦    1.20   71.¦   32.03   66.¦   35.15   83.¦   38.50  108.¦ 1:46.09   82.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   31.37    4.¦ 3:25.42   26.¦ 3:27.03   26.¦ 3:59.06   29.¦ 4:34.22   34.¦ 5:13.13   43.¦ 5:13.13   43.¦
M40         41. Schüler Henning        GER 1966 Ober-Olm               5:12.57,4     33.09,6  (1342) diploma   ¦    28.26    3.¦    2.51   25.¦ 2:57.45   60.¦    1.11   44.¦   32.48   78.¦   34.10   72.¦   35.43   68.¦ 1:42.42   71.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   31.17    3.¦ 3:29.03   36.¦ 3:30.14   36.¦ 4:03.03   38.¦ 4:37.14   42.¦ 5:12.57   41.¦ 5:12.57   41.¦
M35        139. Schüller Christoph     GER 1970 Kruft                  5:49.19,1   1:23.43,6   (950) diploma   ¦    35.06   72.¦    5.45  221.¦ 3:12.29  161.¦    2.10  209.¦   35.17  141.¦   37.10  138.¦   41.19  162.¦ 1:53.46  147.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.52  108.¦ 3:53.21  139.¦ 3:55.32  141.¦ 4:30.49  142.¦ 5:07.59  136.¦ 5:49.19  139.¦ 5:49.19  139.¦
M25         34. Schuppenhauer Axel     AUT 1978 Mainz                  5:12.52,7     55.35,8   (271) diploma   ¦    33.26   32.¦    3.06   50.¦ 2:53.24   39.¦    1.02   44.¦   32.31   55.¦   34.19   46.¦   35.01   38.¦ 1:41.52   39.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.33   31.¦ 3:29.57   30.¦ 3:31.00   30.¦ 4:03.32   32.¦ 4:37.51   32.¦ 5:12.52   34.¦ 5:12.52   34.¦
M40         77. Schütz Jörg            GER 1966 Malberg                5:32.34,1     52.46,3  (1346) diploma   ¦    35.08   60.¦    3.07   43.¦ 3:02.23   75.¦    0.55   14.¦   33.58   95.¦   37.53  133.¦   39.06  115.¦ 1:50.59  111.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.15   54.¦ 3:40.39   66.¦ 3:41.35   64.¦ 4:15.33   67.¦ 4:53.27   73.¦ 5:32.34   77.¦ 5:32.34   77.¦
M30         59. Schweiger Stephan      GER 1977 Wörrstadt              5:14.14,6     47.12,3   (565) diploma   ¦    36.34   91.¦    4.02  106.¦ 2:50.59   47.¦    1.18   94.¦   31.05   66.¦   34.57   94.¦   35.17   65.¦ 1:41.20   72.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.36   93.¦ 3:31.35   53.¦ 3:32.54   55.¦ 4:03.59   53.¦ 4:38.56   56.¦ 5:14.14   59.¦ 5:14.14   59.¦
M30        132. Schymalla Martin       GER 1972 Mainz                  5:57.40,6   1:30.38,3   (566) diploma   ¦    45.26  164.¦    5.34  155.¦ 3:09.26  120.¦    1.31  119.¦   35.19  129.¦   38.19  133.¦   42.03  134.¦ 1:55.41  130.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.00  164.¦ 4:00.27  132.¦ 4:01.58  132.¦ 4:37.18  132.¦ 5:15.37  131.¦ 5:57.40  132.¦ 5:57.40  132.¦
M35        247. Seiler Wolfgang        GER 1970 Bodenheim              7:28.47,7   3:03.12,2   (956) diploma   ¦    51.52  247.¦    7.33  250.¦ 3:59.21  251.¦    1.38  156.¦   45.12  242.¦   49.20  242.¦   53.50  241.¦ 2:28.23  242.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   59.25  247.¦ 4:58.46  251.¦ 5:00.24  249.¦ 5:45.37  248.¦ 6:34.57  247.¦ 7:28.47  247.¦ 7:28.47  247.¦
M40        156. Spitzhorn Oliver       GER 1965 Niederelbert           6:04.11,9   1:24.24,1  (1352) diploma   ¦    37.36   92.¦    3.13   47.¦ 3:14.19  145.¦    1.12   51.¦   36.09  138.¦   40.25  178.¦   51.15  225.¦ 2:07.50  200.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.49   82.¦ 3:55.08  123.¦ 3:56.21  119.¦ 4:32.31  120.¦ 5:12.56  130.¦ 6:04.11  156.¦ 6:04.11  156.¦
M30         70. Spurzem Oliver         GER 1977 Zweibrücken            5:18.35,1     51.32,8   (572) diploma   ¦    32.57   36.¦    4.01  105.¦ 2:59.10   87.¦    1.16   86.¦   30.51   58.¦   34.07   76.¦   36.11   77.¦ 1:41.10   70.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.58   47.¦ 3:36.08   73.¦ 3:37.25   73.¦ 4:08.16   72.¦ 4:42.24   73.¦ 5:18.35   70.¦ 5:18.35   70.¦
M30        148. Stahl Dennis           GER 1976 Mainz                  6:13.41,0   1:46.38,7   (573) diploma   ¦    36.34   91.¦    3.22   72.¦ 3:24.50  153.¦    1.03   56.¦   38.06  149.¦   43.48  165.¦   45.55  159.¦ 2:07.50  159.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.56   87.¦ 4:04.47  144.¦ 4:05.50  142.¦ 4:43.56  141.¦ 5:27.45  147.¦ 6:13.41  148.¦ 6:13.41  148.¦
M50         12. Dr. Stehle Joerg       GER 1954 Mainz                  5:45.46,0     41.17,5  (1679) diploma   ¦    45.41   34.¦    3.54   15.¦ 2:57.11    7.¦    1.23   14.¦   32.33    6.¦   38.36   25.¦   46.25   34.¦ 1:57.35   24.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.36   32.¦ 3:46.47    9.¦ 3:48.10    9.¦ 4:20.44    9.¦ 4:59.20   10.¦ 5:45.46   12.¦ 5:45.46   12.¦
M18         42. Strelbitski Jürgen     GER 1984 Kaiserslautern         5:44.15,8   1:19.58,2   (152) diploma   ¦    44.21   50.¦    2.51   25.¦ 3:18.03   49.¦    1.45   46.¦   31.17   25.¦   32.10   21.¦   33.46   17.¦ 1:37.14   22.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.12   47.¦ 4:05.16   48.¦ 4:07.01   48.¦ 4:38.19   46.¦ 5:10.29   45.¦ 5:44.15   42.¦ 5:44.15   42.¦
M40        163. Stubbe Peter           GER 1966 Urbar                  6:06.43,8   1:26.56,0  (1358) diploma   ¦    41.02  153.¦    4.07  114.¦ 3:19.13  166.¦    1.27   94.¦   37.23  161.¦   40.15  175.¦   43.14  172.¦ 2:00.53  176.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.09  140.¦ 4:04.23  161.¦ 4:05.50  159.¦ 4:43.13  157.¦ 5:23.29  158.¦ 6:06.43  163.¦ 6:06.43  163.¦
M30        114. Thees Erik             GER 1973 Trier                  5:42.31,7   1:15.29,4   (584) diploma   ¦    42.51  146.¦    3.27   77.¦ 2:58.57   86.¦    1.11   77.¦   34.01  108.¦   38.58  136.¦   43.04  143.¦ 1:56.04  132.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.19  139.¦ 3:45.16   98.¦ 3:46.27   98.¦ 4:20.29  103.¦ 4:59.27  106.¦ 5:42.31  114.¦ 5:42.31  114.¦
M35         57. Velten Mario           GER 1970 Brücken                5:14.51,8     49.16,3   (984) diploma   ¦    35.41   88.¦    2.50   30.¦ 2:54.21   49.¦    1.16   80.¦   29.37   24.¦   31.30   37.¦   39.33  134.¦ 1:40.41   65.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.32   66.¦ 3:32.53   50.¦ 3:34.10   50.¦ 4:03.47   45.¦ 4:35.18   40.¦ 5:14.51   57.¦ 5:14.51   57.¦
F35         32. Vey Ivonne             GER 1971 Mainz                  1:12.08,4 bike 9km (K  (1915)           ¦    41.46   18.¦    5.20   31.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.07   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M25         99. Voigt Nick             GER 1979 Maniz-Bretzenheim      6:27.56,2   2:10.39,3   (286) diploma   ¦    43.25   88.¦    3.19   57.¦ 3:30.23  101.¦    2.01  103.¦   38.41   92.¦   43.03   99.¦   47.00   99.¦ 2:08.45   98.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.45   87.¦ 4:17.09   99.¦ 4:19.11  100.¦ 4:57.52   97.¦ 5:40.55   97.¦ 6:27.56   99.¦ 6:27.56   99.¦
M25        108. Votteler Tristan       GER 1981 Grünstadt              6:49.50,4   2:32.33,5   (287) diploma   ¦    45.47  102.¦    5.10  103.¦ 3:14.38   77.¦    8.34  119.¦   47.07  114.¦   49.23  108.¦   59.08  116.¦ 2:35.39  113.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   50.58  104.¦ 4:05.36   87.¦ 4:14.10   94.¦ 5:01.18   99.¦ 5:50.42  103.¦ 6:49.50  108.¦ 6:49.50  108.¦
M18          5. Wagner Martin          GER 1984 Idar-Oberstein         4:34.27,1     10.09,5   (160) diploma   ¦    26.18    1.¦    1.45    1.¦ 2:39.05    6.¦    0.44   11.¦   27.22    4.¦   27.17    2.¦   31.53    8.¦ 1:26.33    4.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   28.03    1.¦ 3:07.09    4.¦ 3:07.53    4.¦ 3:35.16    4.¦ 4:02.33    4.¦ 4:34.27    5.¦ 4:34.27    5.¦
M55         17. Weihrich Wolfgang      GER 1951 Mainz                  6:34.21,6   1:32.13,9  (1715) diploma   ¦    42.22   11.¦    5.23   14.¦ 3:36.27   17.¦    1.27    6.¦   40.57   18.¦   43.46   18.¦   43.57   16.¦ 2:08.40   17.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.45   11.¦ 4:24.13   16.¦ 4:25.40   16.¦ 5:06.38   16.¦ 5:50.24   16.¦ 6:34.21   17.¦ 6:34.21   17.¦
Männer       1. Weiler Torsten         GER 1968 Worms                  4:26.16,6       -----  (2174) diploma   ¦    29.43    9.¦    1.36    4.¦ 2:35.51    1.¦    0.23    7.¦   25.12    2.¦   25.45    2.¦   27.45    3.¦ 1:18.43    2.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   31.19    9.¦ 3:07.10    1.¦ 3:07.33    1.¦ 3:32.46    1.¦ 3:58.31    1.¦ 4:26.16    1.¦ 4:26.16    1.¦
M40        220. Wilhelm Klaus          GER 1967 Meddersheim            6:42.01,3   2:02.13,5  (1381) diploma   ¦    44.42  200.¦    5.07  170.¦ 3:32.16  217.¦    1.29  104.¦   40.57  211.¦   44.09  214.¦   53.19  232.¦ 2:18.25  224.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.50  196.¦ 4:22.06  209.¦ 4:23.35  208.¦ 5:04.32  205.¦ 5:48.42  213.¦ 6:42.01  220.¦ 6:42.01  220.¦
M40         73. Will Jochen            GER 1967 Eich                   5:28.20,9     48.33,1  (1382) diploma   ¦    44.23  193.¦    5.22  183.¦ 3:04.30   93.¦    1.32  115.¦   29.42   23.¦   30.55   27.¦   31.54   17.¦ 1:32.32   22.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.45  195.¦ 3:54.16  116.¦ 3:55.48  116.¦ 4:25.30   97.¦ 4:56.26   80.¦ 5:28.20   73.¦ 5:28.20   73.¦
M35        191. Willms Stefan          GER 1970 Worms                  6:09.45,4   1:44.09,9   (998) diploma   ¦    42.29  191.¦    5.52  223.¦ 3:21.03  203.¦    1.18   83.¦   37.28  186.¦   39.44  174.¦   41.49  167.¦ 1:59.02  176.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.21  199.¦ 4:09.25  207.¦ 4:10.43  205.¦ 4:48.11  201.¦ 5:27.55  196.¦ 6:09.45  191.¦ 6:09.45  191.¦
M40         28. Wolf Christian         GER 1963 Mainz                  5:04.38,5     24.50,7  (1384) diploma   ¦    33.34   45.¦    3.18   56.¦ 2:43.22   12.¦    0.59   20.¦   31.10   51.¦   33.07   61.¦   39.05  114.¦ 1:43.23   74.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.53   38.¦ 3:20.15   15.¦ 3:21.14   15.¦ 3:52.25   17.¦ 4:25.32   18.¦ 5:04.38   28.¦ 5:04.38   28.¦
F35          5. Dr. Wolf Sabine        GER 1972 Mainz                  5:36.52,1     31.51,6  (1919) diploma   ¦    33.35    5.¦    3.07    6.¦ 3:08.58    5.¦    1.33   19.¦   34.06    6.¦   36.38    9.¦   38.53    8.¦ 1:49.37    9.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.42    4.¦ 3:45.41    4.¦ 3:47.14    4.¦ 4:21.20    4.¦ 4:57.58    5.¦ 5:36.52    5.¦ 5:36.52    5.¦
M40         87. Wölms Ralf             GER 1966 Mainz                  5:36.47,5     56.59,7  (1385) diploma   ¦    29.11    6.¦    2.53   26.¦ 3:11.20  135.¦    0.58   19.¦   34.03   96.¦   37.46  129.¦   40.34  139.¦ 1:52.24  126.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   32.05    7.¦ 3:43.25   73.¦ 3:44.23   69.¦ 4:18.26   71.¦ 4:56.13   77.¦ 5:36.47   87.¦ 5:36.47   87.¦

total 127



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.