Overall

IRONMAN Germany 70.3 19. August 2007, Wiesbaden (D) - Overall

   pos name                   nat year county/city                 time        back     bib          cat/pos        ¦          SWIM ¦           T1 ¦         BIKE ¦           T2 ¦        rLap1 ¦        rLap2 ¦        rLap3 ¦          RUN ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bignet Stephan         FRA 1971 F-Mignaloux Beauvoir   4:06.53,0       -----    (22) diploma  MPRO     1.    ¦    24.17    1.¦    1.50   13.¦ 2:25.26    2.¦    0.41   37.¦   24.18    2.¦   24.28    2.¦   25.49    2.¦ 1:14.37    1.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   26.07    2.¦ 2:51.34    1.¦ 2:52.15    1.¦ 3:16.34    1.¦ 3:41.03    1.¦ 4:06.53    1.¦ 4:06.53    1.¦
    2. Degasperi Alessandro   ITA 1980 I-Panchià (TN)         4:11.04,6      4.11,6    (20) diploma  MPRO     2.    ¦    25.44    7.¦    1.49   11.¦ 2:27.36    6.¦    0.42   40.¦   23.40    1.¦   24.25    1.¦   27.07    5.¦ 1:15.12    3.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   27.33    8.¦ 2:55.09    3.¦ 2:55.51    2.¦ 3:19.31    2.¦ 3:43.57    2.¦ 4:11.04    2.¦ 4:11.04    2.¦
    3. Goerke Nils            GER 1973 Kiel                   4:13.59,7      7.06,7     (9) diploma  MPRO     3.    ¦    28.15   39.¦    1.51   16.¦ 2:28.13    7.¦    0.33   10.¦   24.48    6.¦   24.40    3.¦   25.37    1.¦ 1:15.05    2.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.06   31.¦ 2:58.20    9.¦ 2:58.54    9.¦ 3:23.42    5.¦ 3:48.22    3.¦ 4:13.59    3.¦ 4:13.59    3.¦
    4. Göhner Michael         GER 1980 Reutlingen             4:16.26,3      9.33,3     (2) diploma  MPRO     4.    ¦    27.36   29.¦    1.52   18.¦ 2:28.54   11.¦    1.09  368.¦   24.57    8.¦   25.21    5.¦   26.33    3.¦ 1:16.53    5.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   29.29   23.¦ 2:58.23   11.¦ 2:59.33   12.¦ 3:24.30    8.¦ 3:49.52    7.¦ 4:16.26    4.¦ 4:16.26    4.¦
    5. Bachor Konstantin      GER 1984 Danndorf               4:16.49,8      9.56,8    (23) diploma  MPRO     5.    ¦    25.45    9.¦    1.40    4.¦ 2:28.31    9.¦    0.42   44.¦   25.32   14.¦   26.26   10.¦   28.10   11.¦ 1:20.09   11.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   27.26    4.¦ 2:55.57    5.¦ 2:56.40    5.¦ 3:22.12    3.¦ 3:48.38    4.¦ 4:16.49    5.¦ 4:16.49    5.¦
    6. Stelzle Florian        GER 1978 Landau                 4:17.16,9     10.23,9   (275) diploma  M25      1.    ¦    28.25   43.¦    1.57   30.¦ 2:28.23    8.¦    0.38   23.¦   24.45    5.¦   25.28    6.¦   27.37    8.¦ 1:17.51    6.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.23   36.¦ 2:58.47   12.¦ 2:59.25   11.¦ 3:24.11    7.¦ 3:49.39    6.¦ 4:17.16    6.¦ 4:17.16    6.¦
    7. Hellriegel Thomas      GER 1971 Bruchsal               4:17.35,8     10.42,8     (3) diploma  MPRO     6.    ¦    25.30    4.¦    2.07   47.¦ 2:27.19    5.¦    0.58  205.¦   26.33   26.¦   26.55   16.¦   28.12   13.¦ 1:21.40   16.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   27.37    9.¦ 2:54.56    2.¦ 2:55.55    3.¦ 3:22.28    4.¦ 3:49.23    5.¦ 4:17.35    7.¦ 4:17.35    7.¦
    8. Widmann Uwe            GER 1970 Hofheim                4:19.49,8     12.56,8     (7) diploma  MPRO     7.    ¦    25.46   10.¦    1.39    2.¦ 2:30.25   13.¦    0.46   71.¦   25.11    9.¦   26.28   11.¦   29.31   30.¦ 1:21.11   13.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   27.26    5.¦ 2:57.52    8.¦ 2:58.38    7.¦ 3:23.50    6.¦ 3:50.18    8.¦ 4:19.49    8.¦ 4:19.49    8.¦
    9. Bracht Timo            GER 1975 Eberbach               4:20.26,2     13.33,2     (1) diploma  MPRO     8.    ¦    25.48   12.¦    1.42    6.¦ 2:30.16   12.¦    0.52  127.¦   26.01   20.¦   27.03   18.¦   28.41   19.¦ 1:21.47   17.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   27.31    6.¦ 2:57.47    7.¦ 2:58.39    8.¦ 3:24.40    9.¦ 3:51.44    9.¦ 4:20.26    9.¦ 4:20.26    9.¦
   10. Lautenbacher Rolf      GER 1966 Bruchsal               4:21.55,0     15.02,0     (8) diploma  MPRO     9.    ¦    27.33   26.¦    1.58   31.¦ 2:33.15   18.¦    0.27    1.¦   25.24   11.¦   25.52    7.¦   27.22    7.¦ 1:18.39    8.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   29.32   25.¦ 3:02.47   14.¦ 3:03.15   14.¦ 3:28.40   14.¦ 3:54.32   13.¦ 4:21.55   10.¦ 4:21.55   10.¦
   11. Jameson Toby           GBR 1980 GB-Bath BA23JZ         4:22.46,9     15.53,9    (18) diploma  MPRO     10.   ¦    30.55  119.¦    1.53   19.¦ 2:32.36   15.¦    0.32    2.¦   24.35    3.¦   25.13    4.¦   27.01    4.¦ 1:16.50    4.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.48   88.¦ 3:05.24   21.¦ 3:05.56   20.¦ 3:30.31   17.¦ 3:55.45   15.¦ 4:22.46   11.¦ 4:22.46   11.¦
   12. Teuchner Wolfgang      GER 1984 Windach                4:24.17,6     17.24,6   (154) diploma  M18      1.    ¦    28.44   52.¦    1.46    9.¦ 2:25.17    1.¦    0.35   14.¦   29.04  108.¦   28.50   54.¦   29.58   43.¦ 1:27.53   62.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.30   37.¦ 2:55.48    4.¦ 2:56.24    4.¦ 3:25.28   11.¦ 3:54.19   10.¦ 4:24.17   12.¦ 4:24.17   12.¦
   13. Knobloch Enrico        GER 1978 Eisenberg              4:25.25,4     18.32,4    (11) diploma  MPRO     11.   ¦    29.48   77.¦    1.46    8.¦ 2:26.46    4.¦    0.42   39.¦   26.34   27.¦   28.47   53.¦   30.59   66.¦ 1:26.22   42.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.34   54.¦ 2:58.21   10.¦ 2:59.03   10.¦ 3:25.38   12.¦ 3:54.26   12.¦ 4:25.25   13.¦ 4:25.25   13.¦
   14. Bartels Ulf            GER 1972 Braunschweig           4:25.35,5     18.42,5   (708) diploma  M35      1.    ¦    26.45   17.¦    2.01   35.¦ 2:34.14   19.¦    0.43   52.¦   25.27   12.¦   26.46   14.¦   29.36   32.¦ 1:21.50   19.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   28.47   18.¦ 3:03.01   15.¦ 3:03.45   15.¦ 3:29.12   15.¦ 3:55.58   16.¦ 4:25.35   14.¦ 4:25.35   14.¦
   15. Winkler Benjamin       GER 1984 Kiel                   4:26.19,5     19.26,5   (162) diploma  M18      2.    ¦    26.21   16.¦    1.50   12.¦ 2:28.44   10.¦    0.38   24.¦   27.54   54.¦   28.56   59.¦   31.54  108.¦ 1:28.45   67.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   28.11   15.¦ 2:56.55    6.¦ 2:57.34    6.¦ 3:25.28   10.¦ 3:54.24   11.¦ 4:26.19   15.¦ 4:26.19   15.¦
   16. Greckl Florian         GER 1978 Haag                   4:26.33,0     19.40,0   (196) diploma  M25      2.    ¦    31.36  146.¦    2.14   62.¦ 2:33.08   17.¦    1.06  327.¦   25.18   10.¦   26.01    8.¦   27.07    6.¦ 1:18.27    7.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.50  124.¦ 3:06.58   28.¦ 3:08.05   31.¦ 3:33.23   22.¦ 3:59.25   20.¦ 4:26.33   16.¦ 4:26.33   16.¦
   17. Schlittchen Marko      GER 1976 Frankfurt am Main      4:27.02,3     20.09,3   (557) diploma  M30      1.    ¦    30.35   98.¦    2.46  194.¦ 2:26.12    3.¦    1.20  514.¦   27.05   35.¦   27.42   26.¦   31.21   80.¦ 1:26.08   41.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.21  105.¦ 2:59.33   13.¦ 3:00.53   13.¦ 3:27.58   13.¦ 3:55.41   14.¦ 4:27.02   17.¦ 4:27.02   17.¦
   18. Heubel Christoph       GER 1970 Oberursel              4:27.14,9     20.21,9   (797) diploma  M35      2.    ¦    31.42  153.¦    1.56   28.¦ 2:31.38   14.¦    0.43   50.¦   26.14   22.¦   27.02   17.¦   27.58   10.¦ 1:21.15   14.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.38  114.¦ 3:05.16   20.¦ 3:05.59   21.¦ 3:32.14   20.¦ 3:59.16   19.¦ 4:27.14   18.¦ 4:27.14   18.¦
   19. Pernet Benjamin        FRA 1981 F-Ligny en Barrois     4:27.54,3     21.01,3    (14) diploma  MPRO     12.   ¦    24.19    2.¦    1.41    5.¦ 2:38.05   38.¦    0.41   36.¦   25.27   13.¦   28.01   32.¦   29.38   33.¦ 1:23.07   20.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   26.00    1.¦ 3:04.05   18.¦ 3:04.47   18.¦ 3:30.14   16.¦ 3:58.15   17.¦ 4:27.54   19.¦ 4:27.54   19.¦
   20. Thomschke Markus       GER 1984 Oberlichtenau          4:28.32,3     21.39,3   (155) diploma  M18      3.    ¦    28.54   55.¦    2.06   46.¦ 2:33.01   16.¦    0.41   35.¦   27.01   31.¦   27.45   27.¦   29.01   24.¦ 1:23.48   24.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.01   46.¦ 3:04.02   16.¦ 3:04.43   17.¦ 3:31.45   19.¦ 3:59.30   21.¦ 4:28.32   20.¦ 4:28.32   20.¦
   21. Löhnert Sebastian      GER 1980 Meeder                 4:29.19,8     22.26,8   (226) diploma  M25      3.    ¦    28.52   54.¦    2.03   37.¦ 2:36.12   27.¦    0.55  155.¦   25.44   16.¦   26.45   13.¦   28.47   21.¦ 1:21.16   15.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.55   44.¦ 3:07.07   29.¦ 3:08.03   30.¦ 3:33.47   25.¦ 4:00.32   22.¦ 4:29.19   21.¦ 4:29.19   21.¦
   22. Ozkan Atilla           ESP 1971 E-Girona               4:29.54,2     23.01,2   (886) diploma  M35      3.    ¦    27.45   31.¦    2.57  251.¦ 2:34.44   22.¦    0.56  178.¦   27.05   36.¦   27.33   25.¦   28.50   22.¦ 1:23.29   23.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.43   40.¦ 3:05.27   22.¦ 3:06.24   22.¦ 3:33.30   23.¦ 4:01.04   23.¦ 4:29.54   22.¦ 4:29.54   22.¦
   23. Zeulner Bernd          GER 1981 Fürth                  4:30.34,5     23.41,5   (296) diploma  M25      4.    ¦    26.18   15.¦    1.47   10.¦ 2:36.35   31.¦    0.33    8.¦   25.56   18.¦   27.56   31.¦   31.27   84.¦ 1:25.19   34.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   28.06   14.¦ 3:04.41   19.¦ 3:05.15   19.¦ 3:31.11   18.¦ 3:59.07   18.¦ 4:30.34   23.¦ 4:30.34   23.¦
   24. Hechler Andreas        GER 1976 Dürnhausen             4:31.25,3     24.32,3   (465) diploma  M30      2.    ¦    28.31   47.¦    2.23   93.¦ 2:34.59   24.¦    0.50  109.¦   27.12   39.¦   27.55   29.¦   29.34   31.¦ 1:24.41   28.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.54   43.¦ 3:05.53   23.¦ 3:06.43   23.¦ 3:33.56   27.¦ 4:01.51   25.¦ 4:31.25   24.¦ 4:31.25   24.¦
   25. Prins Marc-Philipp     NED 1973 Limburg an der Lahn    4:31.39,9     24.46,9   (540) diploma  M30      3.    ¦    28.37   50.¦    2.22   90.¦ 2:38.19   41.¦    0.32    3.¦   26.23   24.¦   27.04   19.¦   28.20   15.¦ 1:21.48   18.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.59   45.¦ 3:09.18   36.¦ 3:09.51   35.¦ 3:36.14   31.¦ 4:03.19   29.¦ 4:31.39   25.¦ 4:31.39   25.¦
   26. Scherer Matthias       GER 1979 Biberach               4:31.49,7     24.56,7   (265) diploma  M25      5.    ¦    27.19   23.¦    2.12   58.¦ 2:34.31   21.¦    0.39   26.¦   27.37   44.¦   28.47   51.¦   30.42   59.¦ 1:27.06   53.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   29.32   25.¦ 3:04.03   17.¦ 3:04.43   16.¦ 3:32.20   21.¦ 4:01.07   24.¦ 4:31.49   26.¦ 4:31.49   26.¦
   27. Petersen-Bach Jens     GER 1984 DK-Farum               4:32.08,9     25.15,9    (15) diploma  MPRO     13.   ¦    25.41    6.¦    1.50   15.¦ 2:39.17   49.¦    0.32    4.¦   26.08   21.¦   29.22   69.¦   29.16   26.¦ 1:24.46   30.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   27.32    7.¦ 3:06.49   27.¦ 3:07.22   27.¦ 3:33.30   23.¦ 4:02.52   28.¦ 4:32.08   27.¦ 4:32.08   27.¦
   28. Müller David           GER 1978 Gladenbach             4:32.22,0     25.29,0   (234) diploma  M25      6.    ¦    28.09   33.¦    2.06   44.¦ 2:36.14   28.¦    0.34   11.¦   27.01   34.¦   28.27   42.¦   29.48   36.¦ 1:25.17   33.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.16   35.¦ 3:06.30   26.¦ 3:07.04   25.¦ 3:34.06   28.¦ 4:02.34   27.¦ 4:32.22   28.¦ 4:32.22   28.¦
   29. Bertino Alessandro     ITA 1983 I-None (TO)            4:33.53,2     27.00,2   (106) diploma  M18      4.    ¦    28.28   46.¦    2.42  178.¦ 2:40.53   55.¦    0.43   53.¦   26.25   25.¦   26.48   15.¦   27.52    9.¦ 1:21.05   12.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.10   48.¦ 3:12.03   43.¦ 3:12.47   42.¦ 3:39.12   39.¦ 4:06.00   34.¦ 4:33.53   29.¦ 4:33.53   29.¦
   30. Wagner Martin          GER 1984 Idar-Oberstein         4:34.27,1     27.34,1   (160) diploma  M18      5.    ¦    26.18   14.¦    1.45    7.¦ 2:39.05   48.¦    0.44   58.¦   27.22   41.¦   27.17   21.¦   31.53  104.¦ 1:26.33   45.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   28.03   13.¦ 3:07.09   30.¦ 3:07.53   28.¦ 3:35.16   29.¦ 4:02.33   26.¦ 4:34.27   30.¦ 4:34.27   30.¦
   31. Del Corral Victor      ESP 1980 E-Polinya   Barcelon   4:34.35,8     27.42,8    (19) diploma  MPRO     14.   ¦    35.53  409.¦    2.15   72.¦ 2:35.49   26.¦    0.46   78.¦   24.38    4.¦   26.32   12.¦   28.38   18.¦ 1:19.49   10.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.09  306.¦ 3:13.59   51.¦ 3:14.46   51.¦ 3:39.24   40.¦ 4:05.56   33.¦ 4:34.35   31.¦ 4:34.35   31.¦
   32. Tittel Thomas          GER 1975 Leipzig                4:35.08,6     28.15,6   (587) diploma  M30      4.    ¦    26.49   18.¦    2.06   44.¦ 2:41.08   57.¦    1.00  226.¦   25.57   19.¦   27.15   20.¦   30.51   63.¦ 1:24.04   25.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   28.55   19.¦ 3:10.03   39.¦ 3:11.04   39.¦ 3:37.01   33.¦ 4:04.17   30.¦ 4:35.08   32.¦ 4:35.08   32.¦
   33. Müller Björn           GER 1978 Oberursel              4:36.27,0     29.34,0   (233) diploma  M25      7.    ¦    29.20   64.¦    2.46  196.¦ 2:36.18   29.¦    0.43   48.¦   27.54   56.¦   28.47   52.¦   30.35   57.¦ 1:27.18   55.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.07   69.¦ 3:08.26   34.¦ 3:09.09   34.¦ 3:37.03   34.¦ 4:05.51   32.¦ 4:36.27   33.¦ 4:36.27   33.¦
   34. van Ghemen Tobias      GER 1972 Friedrichsdorf         4:37.16,7     30.23,7  (1008) diploma  M35      4.    ¦    32.54  207.¦    2.52  229.¦ 2:40.11   51.¦    1.34  732.¦   24.49    7.¦   26.03    9.¦   28.50   23.¦ 1:19.43    9.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.47  185.¦ 3:15.59   69.¦ 3:17.33   73.¦ 3:42.22   48.¦ 4:08.26   36.¦ 4:37.16   34.¦ 4:37.16   34.¦
   35. Seidel Stephan         GER 1975 Neuss                  4:37.47,9     30.54,9   (569) diploma  M30      5.    ¦    30.48  109.¦    2.08   49.¦ 2:39.26   50.¦    0.45   66.¦   28.58  101.¦   27.23   23.¦   28.17   14.¦ 1:24.39   27.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.56   91.¦ 3:12.23   44.¦ 3:13.08   44.¦ 3:42.07   47.¦ 4:09.30   39.¦ 4:37.47   35.¦ 4:37.47   35.¦
   36. Decru Bart             BEL 1977 B-Zwijndrecht          4:38.23,0     31.30,0   (435) diploma  M30      6.    ¦    26.51   19.¦    1.54   22.¦ 2:37.09   33.¦    1.15  434.¦   28.50   94.¦   29.42   75.¦   32.40  157.¦ 1:31.13   93.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   28.45   17.¦ 3:05.54   24.¦ 3:07.09   26.¦ 3:36.00   30.¦ 4:05.43   31.¦ 4:38.23   36.¦ 4:38.23   36.¦
   37. Schmid Patrick         SUI 1983 CH-Gretzenbach         4:39.28,5     32.35,5   (145) diploma  M18      6.    ¦    30.16   86.¦    2.00   33.¦ 2:43.14   74.¦    0.47   82.¦   27.01   33.¦   27.22   22.¦   28.45   20.¦ 1:23.09   21.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.16   72.¦ 3:15.30   62.¦ 3:16.18   59.¦ 3:43.20   54.¦ 4:10.42   45.¦ 4:39.28   37.¦ 4:39.28   37.¦
   38. Fischer Ralf           GER 1976 Wangen                 4:39.33,7     32.40,7   (610) diploma  M30      7.    ¦    29.35   74.¦    2.17   74.¦ 2:38.09   39.¦    0.43   51.¦   27.20   40.¦   30.00   89.¦   31.28   88.¦ 1:28.49   68.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.52   62.¦ 3:10.01   38.¦ 3:10.44   38.¦ 3:38.04   37.¦ 4:08.04   35.¦ 4:39.33   38.¦ 4:39.33   38.¦
   39. Santos Luis Diogo      POR 1975 P-Carnaxide            4:39.43,1     32.50,1   (551) diploma  M30      8.    ¦    29.45   76.¦    2.19   78.¦ 2:41.40   60.¦    0.51  125.¦   27.06   37.¦   28.12   36.¦   29.47   35.¦ 1:25.06   32.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.04   66.¦ 3:13.45   49.¦ 3:14.36   50.¦ 3:41.43   46.¦ 4:09.55   40.¦ 4:39.43   39.¦ 4:39.43   39.¦
   40. Giovanoli Bruno        SUI 1967 CH-Dietlikon           4:39.47,8     32.54,8  (1186) diploma  M40      1.    ¦    29.33   72.¦    3.04  294.¦ 2:41.37   59.¦    1.22  551.¦   27.50   52.¦   27.47   28.¦   28.32   17.¦ 1:24.09   26.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.38   79.¦ 3:14.15   53.¦ 3:15.38   53.¦ 3:43.28   55.¦ 4:11.15   47.¦ 4:39.47   40.¦ 4:39.47   40.¦
   41. Stahlberger Simon      SUI 1976 CH-Brütten             4:41.16,4     34.23,4   (574) diploma  M30      9.    ¦    33.07  219.¦    2.49  205.¦ 2:38.38   43.¦    0.46   76.¦   27.48   51.¦   28.45   50.¦   29.20   28.¦ 1:25.54   37.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.56  188.¦ 3:14.35   55.¦ 3:15.22   52.¦ 3:43.10   51.¦ 4:11.56   48.¦ 4:41.16   41.¦ 4:41.16   41.¦
   42. Blank Alexander        GER 1973 Falkendorf             4:41.19,0     34.26,0   (415) diploma  M30      10.   ¦    30.57  120.¦    2.04   39.¦ 2:36.32   30.¦    0.45   64.¦   28.02   62.¦   30.28  114.¦   32.29  144.¦ 1:30.59   89.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.01   97.¦ 3:09.34   37.¦ 3:10.19   36.¦ 3:38.21   38.¦ 4:08.49   38.¦ 4:41.19   42.¦ 4:41.19   42.¦
   43. Maurer Marco           GER 1984 Hohen-Sülzen           4:41.43,6     34.50,6   (133) diploma  M18      7.    ¦    30.28   92.¦    2.15   69.¦ 2:34.27   20.¦    0.44   60.¦   28.32   84.¦   32.17  239.¦   32.58  172.¦ 1:33.48  152.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.43   83.¦ 3:07.10   31.¦ 3:07.55   29.¦ 3:36.27   32.¦ 4:08.44   37.¦ 4:41.43   43.¦ 4:41.43   43.¦
   44. Bartkowiak Jens        GER 1973 Essen                  4:41.52,1     34.59,1   (404) diploma  M30      11.   ¦    29.29   69.¦    2.11   57.¦ 2:43.49   83.¦    1.19  497.¦   27.40   45.¦   28.04   34.¦   29.17   27.¦ 1:25.02   31.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.41   57.¦ 3:15.30   61.¦ 3:16.49   66.¦ 3:44.30   61.¦ 4:12.34   51.¦ 4:41.52   44.¦ 4:41.52   44.¦
   45. Daichendt Matthias     GER 1976 Eppelheim              4:42.22,6     35.29,6   (433) diploma  M30      12.   ¦    26.03   13.¦    2.38  156.¦ 2:37.15   34.¦    0.56  173.¦   30.22  205.¦   32.39  272.¦   32.26  139.¦ 1:35.28  196.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   28.42   16.¦ 3:05.57   25.¦ 3:06.53   24.¦ 3:37.16   35.¦ 4:09.55   40.¦ 4:42.22   45.¦ 4:42.22   45.¦
   46. Beushausen Niclas      GER 1978 Gleichen               4:42.35,2     35.42,2   (173) diploma  M25      8.    ¦    30.30   95.¦    2.24   97.¦ 2:38.50   46.¦    1.02  256.¦   27.51   53.¦   30.00   91.¦   31.55  112.¦ 1:29.47   77.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.55   90.¦ 3:11.45   42.¦ 3:12.48   43.¦ 3:40.39   44.¦ 4:10.40   44.¦ 4:42.35   46.¦ 4:42.35   46.¦
   47. Neeser Bruno           SUI 1975 CH-Zürich              4:42.42,0     35.49,0   (531) diploma  M30      13.   ¦    30.36   99.¦    2.23   93.¦ 2:41.31   58.¦    1.10  375.¦   27.34   43.¦   29.08   67.¦   30.17   50.¦ 1:27.00   51.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.00   93.¦ 3:14.31   54.¦ 3:15.41   54.¦ 3:43.16   52.¦ 4:12.24   50.¦ 4:42.42   47.¦ 4:42.42   47.¦
   48. Ströder Kai            GER 1978 Stuttgart Bad Cannst   4:43.53,0     37.00,0   (276) diploma  M25      9.    ¦    27.28   25.¦    2.39  167.¦ 2:45.21  107.¦    0.37   22.¦   28.05   66.¦   28.54   58.¦   30.46   60.¦ 1:27.45   59.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.07   32.¦ 3:15.29   60.¦ 3:16.07   58.¦ 3:44.12   59.¦ 4:13.07   56.¦ 4:43.53   48.¦ 4:43.53   48.¦
   49. Guckelsberger Paul     GER 1963 Hausen                 4:43.58,8     37.05,8  (1192) diploma  M40      2.    ¦    35.43  393.¦    3.12  343.¦ 2:36.55   32.¦    1.17  476.¦   25.52   17.¦   27.32   24.¦   33.25  200.¦ 1:26.50   48.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.55  364.¦ 3:15.50   65.¦ 3:17.08   68.¦ 3:43.00   50.¦ 4:10.33   42.¦ 4:43.58   49.¦ 4:43.58   49.¦
   50. Kohlmann Silvester     GER 1972 Kronach                4:44.02,6     37.09,6   (499) diploma  M30      14.   ¦    33.36  249.¦    2.24   96.¦ 2:37.45   37.¦    0.48   89.¦   28.44   90.¦   29.39   74.¦   31.03   68.¦ 1:29.28   72.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.01  189.¦ 3:13.46   50.¦ 3:14.34   49.¦ 3:43.19   53.¦ 4:12.58   55.¦ 4:44.02   50.¦ 4:44.02   50.¦
   51. Kurok Oliver           GER 1976 Wunstorf               4:44.28,8     37.35,8   (509) diploma  M30      15.   ¦    26.53   20.¦    2.38  154.¦ 2:38.12   40.¦    0.57  191.¦   28.44   91.¦   33.10  306.¦   33.51  230.¦ 1:35.47  203.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   29.31   24.¦ 3:07.44   33.¦ 3:08.41   33.¦ 3:37.26   36.¦ 4:10.37   43.¦ 4:44.28   51.¦ 4:44.28   51.¦
   52. Berasategui Virginia   ESP 1975 E-Bilbao               4:44.29,6     37.36,6    (58) diploma  FPRO     1.    ¦    27.09   21.¦    1.54   21.¦ 2:47.38  137.¦    0.48   95.¦   28.13   70.¦   28.53   57.¦   29.52   38.¦ 1:26.58   50.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   29.03   21.¦ 3:16.41   73.¦ 3:17.30   72.¦ 3:45.44   65.¦ 4:14.37   61.¦ 4:44.29   52.¦ 4:44.29   52.¦
   53. Witting Martin         GER 1966 Heusenstamm            4:44.37,2     37.44,2  (1383) diploma  M40      3.    ¦    27.23   24.¦    3.10  333.¦ 2:42.49   69.¦    1.08  347.¦   28.28   82.¦   29.48   78.¦   31.49  100.¦ 1:30.06   79.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.33   39.¦ 3:13.22   48.¦ 3:14.31   48.¦ 3:42.59   49.¦ 4:12.48   53.¦ 4:44.37   53.¦ 4:44.37   53.¦
   54. Kröll Thomas           GER 1968 Trebur                 4:44.40,2     37.47,2   (839) diploma  M35      5.    ¦    31.21  134.¦    1.55   27.¦ 2:43.23   79.¦    0.45   63.¦   28.16   71.¦   28.43   48.¦   30.15   48.¦ 1:27.15   54.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.16  103.¦ 3:16.39   72.¦ 3:17.24   71.¦ 3:45.41   64.¦ 4:14.25   59.¦ 4:44.40   54.¦ 4:44.40   54.¦
   55. Corujo Roberto         ESP 1981 E-Bilbao               4:44.45,0     37.52,0   (180) diploma  M25      10.   ¦    28.23   42.¦    2.09   53.¦ 2:47.15  132.¦    0.57  181.¦   27.41   46.¦   28.35   44.¦   29.42   34.¦ 1:25.59   40.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.33   38.¦ 3:17.48   84.¦ 3:18.46   81.¦ 3:46.27   71.¦ 4:15.02   64.¦ 4:44.45   55.¦ 4:44.45   55.¦
   56. Radke Dirk             GER 1968 Hamburg                4:44.53,9     38.00,9   (904) diploma  M35      6.    ¦    32.11  177.¦    3.12  345.¦ 2:41.44   61.¦    1.50  890.¦   27.42   49.¦   28.15   37.¦   29.57   41.¦ 1:25.55   38.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.24  171.¦ 3:17.08   77.¦ 3:18.58   84.¦ 3:46.41   73.¦ 4:14.56   63.¦ 4:44.53   56.¦ 4:44.53   56.¦
   57. Geser Florian          AUT 1982 A-Götzis               4:45.03,3     38.10,3   (114) diploma  M18      8.    ¦    32.06  172.¦    2.13   60.¦ 2:42.57   71.¦    0.42   41.¦   27.41   47.¦   28.51   55.¦   30.30   54.¦ 1:27.03   52.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.20  146.¦ 3:17.17   79.¦ 3:17.59   75.¦ 3:45.41   63.¦ 4:14.33   60.¦ 4:45.03   57.¦ 4:45.03   57.¦
   58. Eggen Max              GER 1978 Bonn                   4:45.25,4     38.32,4   (300) diploma  M25      11.   ¦    30.28   94.¦    2.09   52.¦ 2:42.27   67.¦    0.50  113.¦   28.00   60.¦   28.57   60.¦   32.30  148.¦ 1:29.28   73.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.38   80.¦ 3:15.06   56.¦ 3:15.56   57.¦ 3:43.56   58.¦ 4:12.54   54.¦ 4:45.25   58.¦ 4:45.25   58.¦
   59. Martinou Laurent       FRA 1976 F-Saint yon            4:45.50,1     38.57,1    (17) diploma  MPRO     15.   ¦    27.09   22.¦    1.50   14.¦ 2:44.04   86.¦    0.39   29.¦   26.23   23.¦   30.48  138.¦   34.54  299.¦ 1:32.05  113.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   28.59   20.¦ 3:13.04   47.¦ 3:13.44   45.¦ 3:40.07   41.¦ 4:10.56   46.¦ 4:45.50   59.¦ 4:45.50   59.¦
   60. Nieper Ulrich          GER 1965 München                4:45.53,1     39.00,1  (1290) diploma  M40      4.    ¦    29.34   73.¦    2.23   92.¦ 2:43.20   76.¦    1.04  286.¦   28.00   61.¦   29.02   64.¦   32.28  141.¦ 1:29.31   74.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.57   63.¦ 3:15.17   58.¦ 3:16.21   60.¦ 3:44.22   60.¦ 4:13.24   57.¦ 4:45.53   60.¦ 4:45.53   60.¦
   61. Obenauer Yannick       GER 1971 Frankfurt              4:46.21,8     39.28,8   (882) diploma  M35      7.    ¦    30.54  117.¦    2.31  118.¦ 2:46.00  115.¦    0.58  205.¦   27.41   48.¦   28.17   38.¦   29.57   42.¦ 1:25.56   39.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.26  109.¦ 3:19.26   94.¦ 3:20.24   88.¦ 3:48.06   79.¦ 4:16.23   68.¦ 4:46.21   61.¦ 4:46.21   61.¦
   62. Glanz Thomas           GER 1965 Weißenburg             4:46.39,3     39.46,3  (1187) diploma  M40      5.    ¦    31.33  142.¦    2.36  141.¦ 2:35.03   25.¦    1.31  694.¦   29.47  151.¦   31.50  214.¦   34.16  257.¦ 1:35.54  206.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.09  141.¦ 3:09.12   35.¦ 3:10.44   37.¦ 3:40.31   43.¦ 4:12.22   49.¦ 4:46.39   62.¦ 4:46.39   62.¦
   63. Rieper Peter           GER 1965 Darmstadt              4:46.45,1     39.52,1  (1315) diploma  M40      6.    ¦    30.02   84.¦    2.36  140.¦ 2:42.59   72.¦    0.57  184.¦   28.22   76.¦   29.45   77.¦   32.01  117.¦ 1:30.09   81.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.38   81.¦ 3:15.38   64.¦ 3:16.35   62.¦ 3:44.58   62.¦ 4:14.43   62.¦ 4:46.45   63.¦ 4:46.45   63.¦
   64. Glaßner Tobias         GER 1974 Wehrheim               4:47.10,2     40.17,2   (451) diploma  M30      16.   ¦    33.02  215.¦    2.05   41.¦ 2:37.37   36.¦    1.00  230.¦   29.56  166.¦   30.14  104.¦   33.13  190.¦ 1:33.24  144.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.07  164.¦ 3:12.44   46.¦ 3:13.45   46.¦ 3:43.41   56.¦ 4:13.56   58.¦ 4:47.10   64.¦ 4:47.10   64.¦
   65. Röpstorf Uwe           GER 1963 Moers                  4:47.21,3     40.28,3  (1319) diploma  M40      7.    ¦    30.44  104.¦    2.50  214.¦ 2:45.09  105.¦    0.44   62.¦   27.54   55.¦   29.24   70.¦   30.32   56.¦ 1:27.51   61.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.35  112.¦ 3:18.45   87.¦ 3:19.29   86.¦ 3:47.24   76.¦ 4:16.48   69.¦ 4:47.21   65.¦ 4:47.21   65.¦
   66. Kujala Wenke           GER 1976 Hilpoltstein           4:47.27,0     40.34,0    (54) diploma  FPRO     2.    ¦    29.50   78.¦    1.54   25.¦ 2:44.34   95.¦    0.57  191.¦   28.49   93.¦   29.51   81.¦   31.28   86.¦ 1:30.08   80.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.45   60.¦ 3:16.20   71.¦ 3:17.18   70.¦ 3:46.07   70.¦ 4:15.58   66.¦ 4:47.27   66.¦ 4:47.27   66.¦
   67. Cason Marco            ITA 1970 I-Milano (MI)          4:47.54,3     41.01,3   (730) diploma  M35      8.    ¦    32.44  198.¦    3.30  472.¦ 2:46.09  118.¦    0.45   66.¦   28.22   77.¦   27.56   30.¦   28.26   16.¦ 1:24.45   29.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.14  198.¦ 3:22.23  116.¦ 3:23.08  112.¦ 3:51.31   99.¦ 4:19.27   80.¦ 4:47.54   67.¦ 4:47.54   67.¦
   68. Berggren Roger         SWE 1963 S-Gothenburg           4:48.20,6     41.27,6  (1112) diploma  M40      8.    ¦    33.31  241.¦    2.38  150.¦ 2:44.23   93.¦    1.14  423.¦   28.04   65.¦   28.24   40.¦   30.05   45.¦ 1:26.33   46.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.09  195.¦ 3:20.32  103.¦ 3:21.46  104.¦ 3:49.51   89.¦ 4:18.15   74.¦ 4:48.20   68.¦ 4:48.20   68.¦
   69. Schubert Oliver        GER 1978 Eppelheim              4:48.25,2     41.32,2   (269) diploma  M25      12.   ¦    31.19  130.¦    2.27  105.¦ 2:42.10   64.¦    0.53  138.¦   29.15  123.¦   30.45  133.¦   31.34   91.¦ 1:31.35  107.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.46  123.¦ 3:15.56   68.¦ 3:16.50   67.¦ 3:46.05   68.¦ 4:16.51   70.¦ 4:48.25   69.¦ 4:48.25   69.¦
   70. Antl Jörg              GER 1966 Limburg an der Lahn    4:48.30,1     41.37,1  (1102) diploma  M40      9.    ¦    34.22  287.¦    2.59  263.¦ 2:38.54   47.¦    0.55  161.¦   28.55   98.¦   30.12  103.¦   32.10  122.¦ 1:31.18   96.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.21  267.¦ 3:16.16   70.¦ 3:17.11   69.¦ 3:46.07   69.¦ 4:16.19   67.¦ 4:48.30   70.¦ 4:48.30   70.¦
   71. Maurer Thomas          GER 1966 Ingoldingen            4:48.33,6     41.40,6  (1265) diploma  M40      10.   ¦    31.31  141.¦    2.26  100.¦ 2:37.22   35.¦    0.52  130.¦   28.51   95.¦   31.42  200.¦   35.46  352.¦ 1:36.20  216.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.58  131.¦ 3:11.20   41.¦ 3:12.12   40.¦ 3:41.04   45.¦ 4:12.46   52.¦ 4:48.33   71.¦ 4:48.33   71.¦
   72. Hilsheimer Markus      GER 1973 Heppenheim (Bergstra   4:48.44,1     41.51,1   (472) diploma  M30      17.   ¦    29.32   70.¦    2.11   56.¦ 2:43.42   80.¦    1.01  241.¦   30.07  181.¦   30.45  133.¦   31.23   81.¦ 1:32.16  120.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.43   58.¦ 3:15.26   59.¦ 3:16.27   61.¦ 3:46.35   72.¦ 4:17.20   73.¦ 4:48.44   72.¦ 4:48.44   72.¦
   73. Brede Andrea           GER 1976 Goslar                 4:48.54,4     42.01,4    (51) diploma  FPRO     3.    ¦    28.14   38.¦    1.54   22.¦ 2:52.03  206.¦    0.56  171.¦   27.24   42.¦   28.25   41.¦   29.55   40.¦ 1:25.45   35.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.09   33.¦ 3:22.12  114.¦ 3:23.08  112.¦ 3:50.33   92.¦ 4:18.58   78.¦ 4:48.54   73.¦ 4:48.54   73.¦
   74. Hohenadler Armin       GER 1972 Traunstein             4:49.28,7     42.35,7   (800) diploma  M35      9.    ¦    36.24  456.¦    2.21   85.¦ 2:40.26   53.¦    0.49  102.¦   28.55   99.¦   29.55   85.¦   30.36   58.¦ 1:29.27   71.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.45  352.¦ 3:19.11   90.¦ 3:20.01   87.¦ 3:48.57   83.¦ 4:18.52   77.¦ 4:49.28   74.¦ 4:49.28   74.¦
   75. Hoffmann Christian     GER 1981 Berlin                 4:50.00,9     43.07,9   (206) diploma  M25      13.   ¦    38.12  594.¦    2.39  165.¦ 2:38.44   44.¦    0.58  202.¦   29.11  119.¦   30.07   95.¦   30.07   46.¦ 1:29.27   70.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   40.51  490.¦ 3:19.35   95.¦ 3:20.33   91.¦ 3:49.45   86.¦ 4:19.53   82.¦ 4:50.00   75.¦ 4:50.00   75.¦
   76. Eisenkolb Michael      NED 1975 Wiesbaden              4:50.09,1     43.16,1   (441) diploma  M30      18.   ¦    29.14   62.¦    3.07  322.¦ 2:43.16   75.¦    1.00  226.¦   30.31  213.¦   31.17  169.¦   31.41   96.¦ 1:33.30  147.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.22   74.¦ 3:15.38   63.¦ 3:16.38   63.¦ 3:47.09   74.¦ 4:18.27   75.¦ 4:50.09   76.¦ 4:50.09   76.¦
   77. Sommer Andreas         GER 1986 Erlangen               4:50.14,5     43.21,5   (150) diploma  M18      9.    ¦    34.50  319.¦    2.26  101.¦ 2:38.36   42.¦    0.47   82.¦   29.05  109.¦   31.23  180.¦   33.03  178.¦ 1:33.33  149.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.17  263.¦ 3:15.53   66.¦ 3:16.41   64.¦ 3:45.46   66.¦ 4:17.10   71.¦ 4:50.14   77.¦ 4:50.14   77.¦
   78. Scharf Torsten         GER 1971 Taucha                 4:50.16,4     43.23,4   (933) diploma  M35      10.   ¦    30.52  114.¦    3.03  284.¦ 2:51.46  203.¦    1.11  399.¦   26.59   30.¦   28.11   35.¦   28.11   12.¦ 1:23.22   22.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.55  127.¦ 3:25.41  155.¦ 3:26.53  155.¦ 3:53.53  118.¦ 4:22.04   96.¦ 4:50.16   78.¦ 4:50.16   78.¦
   79. Dey Krischanu          GER 1979 Offenbach              4:50.24,8     43.31,8   (184) diploma  M25      14.   ¦    34.38  305.¦    2.50  218.¦ 2:45.51  114.¦    0.39   26.¦   27.55   58.¦   28.38   46.¦   29.51   37.¦ 1:26.25   43.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.29  272.¦ 3:23.20  131.¦ 3:23.59  128.¦ 3:51.55  107.¦ 4:20.33   86.¦ 4:50.24   79.¦ 4:50.24   79.¦
   80. Kohr Jörg              GER 1984 Ilvesheim              4:50.54,7     44.01,7   (124) diploma  M18      10.   ¦    30.27   91.¦    2.14   68.¦ 2:44.58   99.¦    0.56  174.¦   29.07  114.¦   30.51  141.¦   32.18  131.¦ 1:32.16  119.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.42   82.¦ 3:17.41   83.¦ 3:18.37   79.¦ 3:47.44   78.¦ 4:18.36   76.¦ 4:50.54   80.¦ 4:50.54   80.¦
   81. Seipp Philipp          GER 1984 Butzbach               4:50.54,9     44.01,9   (148) diploma  M18      11.   ¦    28.13   36.¦    2.00   34.¦ 2:44.53   98.¦    0.45   69.¦   28.03   63.¦   31.22  175.¦   35.35  334.¦ 1:35.01  183.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.13   34.¦ 3:15.07   57.¦ 3:15.53   55.¦ 3:43.56   57.¦ 4:15.19   65.¦ 4:50.54   81.¦ 4:50.54   81.¦
   82. Schneider Mark         GER 1970 Maintal                4:51.00,7     44.07,7   (947) diploma  M35      11.   ¦    31.20  133.¦    2.52  224.¦ 2:45.01  101.¦    1.16  444.¦   29.04  107.¦   29.51   82.¦   31.34   92.¦ 1:30.30   85.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.12  143.¦ 3:19.14   91.¦ 3:20.30   90.¦ 3:49.34   85.¦ 4:19.26   79.¦ 4:51.00   82.¦ 4:51.00   82.¦
   83. Fuchs Roland           GER 1972 Kandern                4:51.12,3     44.19,3   (765) diploma  M35      12.   ¦    35.22  354.¦    2.56  247.¦ 2:41.02   56.¦    1.22  563.¦   29.02  106.¦   30.05   93.¦   31.20   78.¦ 1:30.28   84.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.18  314.¦ 3:19.21   93.¦ 3:20.44   94.¦ 3:49.47   88.¦ 4:19.52   81.¦ 4:51.12   83.¦ 4:51.12   83.¦
   84. Reetz David K.         GER 1982 Kassel                 4:51.38,7     44.45,7   (255) diploma  M25      15.   ¦    31.28  139.¦    2.11   55.¦ 2:42.15   65.¦    0.47   81.¦   29.06  111.¦   31.28  188.¦   34.21  262.¦ 1:34.55  178.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.39  116.¦ 3:15.55   67.¦ 3:16.42   65.¦ 3:45.48   67.¦ 4:17.17   72.¦ 4:51.38   84.¦ 4:51.38   84.¦
   85. Riemer Gerrit          GER 1968 Mainz                  4:51.39,0     44.46,0   (914) diploma  M35      13.   ¦    29.57   81.¦    2.21   84.¦ 2:50.26  179.¦    1.24  579.¦   28.35   85.¦   28.32   43.¦   30.22   52.¦ 1:27.30   57.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.18   73.¦ 3:22.44  127.¦ 3:24.08  130.¦ 3:52.44  112.¦ 4:21.16   91.¦ 4:51.39   85.¦ 4:51.39   85.¦
   86. Kasack Daniel          GER 1981 Aachen                 4:51.52,0     44.59,0   (210) diploma  M25      16.   ¦    31.54  162.¦    2.04   40.¦ 2:48.27  148.¦    1.02  258.¦   29.55  165.¦   28.59   61.¦   29.28   29.¦ 1:28.22   64.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.59  133.¦ 3:22.27  117.¦ 3:23.29  120.¦ 3:53.24  116.¦ 4:22.23   99.¦ 4:51.52   86.¦ 4:51.52   86.¦
   87. Bachmann Markus        AUT 1980 A-Obsteig              4:52.00,9     45.07,9   (167) diploma  M25      17.   ¦    30.26   90.¦    2.17   75.¦ 2:47.45  138.¦    0.34   12.¦   28.42   89.¦   30.08   97.¦   32.06  121.¦ 1:30.57   88.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.43   84.¦ 3:20.29  102.¦ 3:21.03   98.¦ 3:49.46   87.¦ 4:19.54   83.¦ 4:52.00   87.¦ 4:52.00   87.¦
   88. Mokros Christian       GER 1986 Darmstadt              4:52.48,6     45.55,6   (134) diploma  M18      12.   ¦    29.14   63.¦    1.58   31.¦ 2:50.40  185.¦    0.34   13.¦   29.02  105.¦   30.07   95.¦   31.09   73.¦ 1:30.19   83.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.13   50.¦ 3:21.54  112.¦ 3:22.28  107.¦ 3:51.31   99.¦ 4:21.39   93.¦ 4:52.48   88.¦ 4:52.48   88.¦
   89. Kretzer Robert         GER 1978 Koblenz                4:52.57,6     46.04,6   (218) diploma  M25      18.   ¦    31.14  126.¦    2.20   79.¦ 2:46.50  126.¦    1.11  389.¦   29.06  113.¦   30.00   92.¦   32.13  128.¦ 1:31.20   97.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.35  112.¦ 3:20.25  101.¦ 3:21.36  103.¦ 3:50.43   94.¦ 4:20.43   87.¦ 4:52.57   89.¦ 4:52.57   89.¦
   90. Mittkowski Thomas      GER 1963 Bochum                 4:52.57,9     46.04,9  (1281) diploma  M40      11.   ¦    36.04  422.¦    3.50  593.¦ 2:40.23   52.¦    1.11  397.¦   29.06  111.¦   30.36  122.¦   31.45   98.¦ 1:31.28  100.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.54  433.¦ 3:20.18  100.¦ 3:21.29  101.¦ 3:50.35   93.¦ 4:21.12   90.¦ 4:52.57   90.¦ 4:52.57   90.¦
   91. Fleissner Thomas       GER 1968 Runkel                 4:53.29,2     46.36,2  (1011) diploma  M35      14.   ¦    30.01   83.¦    2.03   38.¦ 2:45.02  102.¦    0.43   54.¦   29.40  145.¦   32.47  282.¦   33.10  187.¦ 1:35.38  201.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.04   67.¦ 3:17.07   76.¦ 3:17.50   74.¦ 3:47.31   77.¦ 4:20.18   84.¦ 4:53.29   91.¦ 4:53.29   91.¦
   92. Peifer Marco           GER 1974 Thaleischweiler-Frös   4:53.42,3     46.49,3   (537) diploma  M30      19.   ¦    35.05  332.¦    2.58  257.¦ 2:41.53   62.¦    0.40   33.¦   29.41  146.¦   30.32  118.¦   32.51  167.¦ 1:33.04  139.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.03  298.¦ 3:19.57   97.¦ 3:20.37   92.¦ 3:50.19   90.¦ 4:20.51   88.¦ 4:53.42   92.¦ 4:53.42   92.¦
   93. Dresel Klaus           GER 1966 Strullendorf           4:53.49,4     46.56,4  (1148) diploma  M40      12.   ¦    32.36  195.¦    3.05  307.¦ 2:43.58   85.¦    1.14  424.¦   30.51  236.¦   30.51  140.¦   31.11   75.¦ 1:32.54  133.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.42  182.¦ 3:19.41   96.¦ 3:20.55   97.¦ 3:51.47  105.¦ 4:22.38  100.¦ 4:53.49   93.¦ 4:53.49   93.¦
   94. König Julia            GER 1980 Erlangen               4:54.03,2     47.10,2  (1829) diploma  F25      1.    ¦    29.24   65.¦    2.15   71.¦ 2:49.05  157.¦    0.42   41.¦   30.02  175.¦   30.10  101.¦   32.23  138.¦ 1:32.35  125.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.40   56.¦ 3:20.45  105.¦ 3:21.27  100.¦ 3:51.29   98.¦ 4:21.39   94.¦ 4:54.03   94.¦ 4:54.03   94.¦
   95. Scheiring Oliver       GER 1969 Ludwigshafen           4:54.04,6     47.11,6   (937) diploma  M35      15.   ¦    36.10  431.¦    3.02  279.¦ 2:46.58  128.¦    1.00  229.¦   28.23   78.¦   28.35   45.¦   29.54   39.¦ 1:26.53   49.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.12  378.¦ 3:26.10  161.¦ 3:27.11  160.¦ 3:55.34  140.¦ 4:24.09  111.¦ 4:54.04   95.¦ 4:54.04   95.¦
   96. Wenzel Oliver          GER 1970 Freiburg               4:54.08,7     47.15,7   (992) diploma  M35      16.   ¦    36.43  476.¦    3.15  366.¦ 2:45.35  111.¦    0.47   85.¦   29.40  144.¦   28.59   62.¦   29.07   25.¦ 1:27.47   60.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.58  442.¦ 3:25.33  151.¦ 3:26.21  148.¦ 3:56.01  144.¦ 4:25.01  117.¦ 4:54.08   96.¦ 4:54.08   96.¦
   97. Spies Stefan           GER 1970 Wiesbaden              4:54.29,7     47.36,7   (959) diploma  M35      17.   ¦    33.38  254.¦    3.13  350.¦ 2:40.37   54.¦    1.29  648.¦   32.18  381.¦   31.49  211.¦   31.24   82.¦ 1:35.32  199.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.51  239.¦ 3:17.28   81.¦ 3:18.57   83.¦ 3:51.16   96.¦ 4:23.05  103.¦ 4:54.29   97.¦ 4:54.29   97.¦
   98. Stoffer Thomas         GER 1972 Bad Homburg vor der    4:54.34,7     47.41,7   (965) diploma  M35      18.   ¦    31.37  148.¦    2.22   91.¦ 2:43.21   77.¦    1.48  864.¦   29.37  140.¦   31.42  198.¦   34.06  244.¦ 1:35.25  195.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.00  134.¦ 3:17.21   80.¦ 3:19.09   85.¦ 3:48.46   81.¦ 4:20.28   85.¦ 4:54.34   98.¦ 4:54.34   98.¦
   99. Schulteis Peter        GER 1965 Alsbach-Hähnlein       4:54.42,2     47.49,2  (1343) diploma  M40      13.   ¦    29.25   68.¦    3.21  403.¦ 2:46.20  120.¦    1.32  705.¦   29.47  151.¦   30.59  149.¦   33.16  193.¦ 1:34.02  158.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.47   86.¦ 3:19.07   89.¦ 3:20.40   93.¦ 3:50.27   91.¦ 4:21.26   92.¦ 4:54.42   99.¦ 4:54.42   99.¦
  100. Kerckx Jerry           BEL 1966 B-Bornem               4:54.47,0     47.54,0  (1228) diploma  M40      14.   ¦    30.46  108.¦    2.48  203.¦ 2:48.09  143.¦    1.13  419.¦   30.06  180.¦   30.42  128.¦   31.01   67.¦ 1:31.49  110.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.34  111.¦ 3:21.43  109.¦ 3:22.57  109.¦ 3:53.03  113.¦ 4:23.46  108.¦ 4:54.47  100.¦ 4:54.47  100.¦
  101. Keitel Frank           GER 1971 Ingolstadt             4:55.03,1     48.10,1   (821) diploma  M35      19.   ¦    33.38  254.¦    2.39  159.¦ 2:44.19   91.¦    0.58  213.¦   30.09  185.¦   31.02  155.¦   32.15  129.¦ 1:33.27  146.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.17  203.¦ 3:20.36  104.¦ 3:21.35  102.¦ 3:51.44  104.¦ 4:22.47  101.¦ 4:55.03  101.¦ 4:55.03  101.¦
  102. Simoes Rui             POR 1973 P-Almargem do Bispo    4:55.09,0     48.16,0   (571) diploma  M30      20.   ¦    33.58  272.¦    3.05  305.¦ 2:45.34  110.¦    0.45   68.¦   28.12   69.¦   30.28  115.¦   33.04  180.¦ 1:31.45  109.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.03  253.¦ 3:22.38  123.¦ 3:23.24  117.¦ 3:51.36  101.¦ 4:22.04   97.¦ 4:55.09  102.¦ 4:55.09  102.¦
  103. van Wickeren Dennis    GER 1977 Schwetzingen           4:55.55,6     49.02,6   (609) diploma  M30      21.   ¦    35.24  360.¦    2.20   81.¦ 2:44.52   96.¦    0.41   37.¦   28.23   79.¦   30.25  108.¦   33.48  225.¦ 1:32.37  126.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.44  280.¦ 3:22.36  122.¦ 3:23.18  114.¦ 3:51.42  103.¦ 4:22.07   98.¦ 4:55.55  103.¦ 4:55.55  103.¦
  104. Brudel Stefan          GER 1976 Schkölen               4:55.58,6     49.05,6   (421) diploma  M30      22.   ¦    35.59  417.¦    2.31  117.¦ 2:48.50  153.¦    0.59  215.¦   28.20   73.¦   29.00   63.¦   30.16   49.¦ 1:27.37   58.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.30  328.¦ 3:27.21  173.¦ 3:28.20  173.¦ 3:56.41  151.¦ 4:25.41  122.¦ 4:55.58  104.¦ 4:55.58  104.¦
  105. Schade Dirk            GER 1967 Bendorf                4:55.59,4     49.06,4  (1400) diploma  M40      15.   ¦    33.58  272.¦    2.58  254.¦ 2:46.39  123.¦    0.52  133.¦   29.08  117.¦   30.09  100.¦   32.13  126.¦ 1:31.31  103.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.56  245.¦ 3:23.35  134.¦ 3:24.28  133.¦ 3:53.36  117.¦ 4:23.46  108.¦ 4:55.59  105.¦ 4:55.59  105.¦
  106. Deiß Jens              GER 1984 Dackenheim             4:56.37,1     49.44,1   (110) diploma  M18      13.   ¦    31.23  136.¦    2.08   48.¦ 2:48.21  146.¦    1.28  643.¦   30.53  240.¦   31.15  167.¦   31.05   70.¦ 1:33.15  141.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.32  110.¦ 3:21.53  111.¦ 3:23.22  116.¦ 3:54.15  123.¦ 4:25.31  119.¦ 4:56.37  106.¦ 4:56.37  106.¦
  107. Weimann Uwe            GER 1970 Duisburg               4:56.43,9     49.50,9   (989) diploma  M35      20.   ¦    32.18  182.¦    3.09  328.¦ 2:47.15  132.¦    0.49   98.¦   28.54   97.¦   30.41  125.¦   33.36  213.¦ 1:33.12  140.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.27  172.¦ 3:22.42  126.¦ 3:23.31  121.¦ 3:52.26  110.¦ 4:23.07  104.¦ 4:56.43  107.¦ 4:56.43  107.¦
  108. Perdok Christian       GER 1978 Frankfurt              4:56.47,1     49.54,1   (245) diploma  M25      19.   ¦    35.28  373.¦    2.58  258.¦ 2:49.11  158.¦    0.36   16.¦   27.55   57.¦   28.40   47.¦   31.55  113.¦ 1:28.31   66.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.27  325.¦ 3:27.38  179.¦ 3:28.15  171.¦ 3:56.10  146.¦ 4:24.51  116.¦ 4:56.47  108.¦ 4:56.47  108.¦
  109. Schmelzeisen Markus    GER 1969 Bingen                 4:57.01,9     50.08,9   (943) diploma  M35      21.   ¦    29.58   82.¦    2.53  235.¦ 2:46.24  121.¦    1.35  746.¦   30.31  214.¦   32.21  247.¦   33.17  195.¦ 1:36.10  211.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.51   89.¦ 3:19.16   92.¦ 3:20.51   95.¦ 3:51.23   97.¦ 4:23.44  107.¦ 4:57.01  109.¦ 4:57.01  109.¦
  110. Busse Michael          GER 1977 Homburg                4:57.02,6     50.09,6   (424) diploma  M30      23.   ¦    35.57  416.¦    3.33  496.¦ 2:44.25   94.¦    0.49  105.¦   29.36  139.¦   29.54   84.¦   32.44  161.¦ 1:32.15  116.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.31  400.¦ 3:23.57  140.¦ 3:24.46  137.¦ 3:54.23  125.¦ 4:24.18  112.¦ 4:57.02  110.¦ 4:57.02  110.¦
  111. Lembrich David         GER 1965 Odenthal               4:57.18,1     50.25,1  (1253) diploma  M40      16.   ¦    36.57  499.¦    2.36  135.¦ 2:45.38  112.¦    1.15  436.¦   28.55  100.¦   30.11  102.¦   31.44   97.¦ 1:30.51   86.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.33  406.¦ 3:25.11  148.¦ 3:26.26  150.¦ 3:55.22  133.¦ 4:25.34  121.¦ 4:57.18  111.¦ 4:57.18  111.¦
  112. Lemke Chris            GER 1982 Einbeck                4:57.28,0     50.35,0   (225) diploma  M25      20.   ¦    33.18  229.¦    2.47  198.¦ 2:52.13  208.¦    0.37   18.¦   27.11   38.¦   30.08   98.¦   31.12   76.¦ 1:28.31   65.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.06  192.¦ 3:28.19  185.¦ 3:28.56  179.¦ 3:56.07  145.¦ 4:26.15  126.¦ 4:57.28  112.¦ 4:57.28  112.¦
  113. Hedwig Mark            GER 1973 Mainz                  4:57.28,1     50.35,1   (467) diploma  M30      24.   ¦    29.36   75.¦    2.21   86.¦ 2:44.59  100.¦    1.41  815.¦   29.53  160.¦   32.35  265.¦   36.19  397.¦ 1:38.48  276.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.57   64.¦ 3:16.57   74.¦ 3:18.39   80.¦ 3:48.33   80.¦ 4:21.09   89.¦ 4:57.28  113.¦ 4:57.28  113.¦
  114. Meylan Martial         SUI 1969 CH-Pully               4:57.28,9     50.35,9   (867) diploma  M35      22.   ¦    34.25  293.¦    3.20  393.¦ 2:52.19  211.¦    0.44   58.¦   27.55   59.¦   28.44   49.¦   29.59   44.¦ 1:26.39   47.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.45  281.¦ 3:30.05  206.¦ 3:30.49  199.¦ 3:58.45  168.¦ 4:27.29  136.¦ 4:57.28  114.¦ 4:57.28  114.¦
  115. Lehnertz Matthias      GER 1972 Swisttal               4:57.43,1     50.50,1   (846) diploma  M35      23.   ¦    33.41  261.¦    2.39  165.¦ 2:48.58  155.¦    1.06  330.¦   29.08  115.¦   29.05   66.¦   33.02  175.¦ 1:31.16   94.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.21  205.¦ 3:25.19  150.¦ 3:26.26  149.¦ 3:55.34  141.¦ 4:24.40  115.¦ 4:57.43  115.¦ 4:57.43  115.¦
  116. Hoffmann Frank         GER 1976 Groß-Gerau             4:57.46,0     50.53,0   (475) diploma  M30      25.   ¦    33.34  245.¦    3.04  292.¦ 2:47.13  130.¦    0.52  136.¦   28.24   81.¦   30.44  129.¦   33.52  232.¦ 1:33.01  136.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.38  226.¦ 3:23.51  138.¦ 3:24.44  136.¦ 3:53.09  114.¦ 4:23.53  110.¦ 4:57.46  116.¦ 4:57.46  116.¦
  117. Stanik Pavel           CZE 1973 CZ-Praha 4-Krc         4:58.24,3     51.31,3   (575) diploma  M30      26.   ¦    30.53  116.¦    2.48  201.¦ 2:49.00  156.¦    1.04  296.¦   28.17   72.¦   29.52   83.¦   36.28  405.¦ 1:34.37  170.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.41  120.¦ 3:22.42  125.¦ 3:23.46  123.¦ 3:52.04  108.¦ 4:21.56   95.¦ 4:58.24  117.¦ 4:58.24  117.¦
  118. Schulz Michael         GER 1967 Seeheim-Jugenheim      4:58.26,3     51.33,3  (1345) diploma  M40      17.   ¦    30.52  115.¦    2.29  110.¦ 2:53.11  227.¦    0.52  132.¦   29.31  135.¦   29.56   86.¦   31.33   90.¦ 1:31.00   90.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.22  107.¦ 3:26.33  164.¦ 3:27.25  162.¦ 3:56.56  152.¦ 4:26.53  129.¦ 4:58.26  118.¦ 4:58.26  118.¦
  119. Kümmel Patrick         GER 1981 Bayreuth               4:59.02,9     52.09,9   (222) diploma  M25      21.   ¦    31.42  153.¦    4.43  854.¦ 2:44.52   97.¦    1.19  510.¦   29.01  104.¦   32.41  275.¦   34.42  286.¦ 1:36.25  218.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.25  207.¦ 3:21.18  107.¦ 3:22.37  108.¦ 3:51.39  102.¦ 4:24.20  113.¦ 4:59.02  119.¦ 4:59.02  119.¦
  120. Martin Moritz          GER 1983 Linsengericht          4:59.10,1     52.17,1   (131) diploma  M18      14.   ¦    31.22  135.¦    2.53  236.¦ 2:49.35  161.¦    0.36   17.¦   30.09  184.¦   32.18  243.¦   32.13  127.¦ 1:34.41  174.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.16  145.¦ 3:23.51  138.¦ 3:24.28  134.¦ 3:54.37  127.¦ 4:26.56  130.¦ 4:59.10  120.¦ 4:59.10  120.¦
  121. Pohlenz Holger         GER 1966 Bad Soden am Taunus    4:59.14,2     52.21,2  (1301) diploma  M40      18.   ¦    33.17  228.¦    3.54  611.¦ 2:49.39  163.¦    1.17  480.¦   29.11  118.¦   30.25  109.¦   31.28   87.¦ 1:31.05   91.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.11  261.¦ 3:26.51  169.¦ 3:28.09  169.¦ 3:57.20  157.¦ 4:27.45  139.¦ 4:59.14  121.¦ 4:59.14  121.¦
  122. Blatt Matthias         GER 1972 Messel                 4:59.14,4     52.21,4   (720) diploma  M35      24.   ¦    30.45  105.¦    2.16   73.¦ 2:49.50  167.¦    0.50  113.¦   29.34  137.¦   31.22  176.¦   34.34  275.¦ 1:35.31  197.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.02   98.¦ 3:22.52  128.¦ 3:23.43  122.¦ 3:53.17  115.¦ 4:24.40  114.¦ 4:59.14  122.¦ 4:59.14  122.¦
  123. Kuhn Andre             GER 1973 Obrigheim              4:59.15,9     52.22,9   (507) diploma  M30      27.   ¦    33.32  243.¦    3.12  347.¦ 2:46.35  122.¦    0.45   69.¦   29.53  160.¦   31.26  184.¦   33.49  228.¦ 1:35.09  187.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.45  232.¦ 3:23.20  132.¦ 3:24.06  129.¦ 3:54.00  120.¦ 4:25.26  118.¦ 4:59.15  123.¦ 4:59.15  123.¦
  124. Müller Simon           GER 1977 Karben                 4:59.55,8     53.02,8   (236) diploma  M25      22.   ¦    40.53  761.¦    2.40  173.¦ 2:38.47   45.¦    1.04  280.¦   30.35  220.¦   32.05  226.¦   33.49  227.¦ 1:36.30  221.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   43.33  657.¦ 3:22.21  115.¦ 3:23.25  119.¦ 3:54.00  121.¦ 4:26.06  125.¦ 4:59.55  124.¦ 4:59.55  124.¦
  125. Bialas Patric          GER 1971 Homburg                4:59.59,5     53.06,5   (715) diploma  M35      25.   ¦    34.19  283.¦    3.11  341.¦ 2:47.13  131.¦    1.01  241.¦   30.11  189.¦   31.19  172.¦   32.43  160.¦ 1:34.14  162.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.30  273.¦ 3:24.44  145.¦ 3:25.45  145.¦ 3:55.56  143.¦ 4:27.16  135.¦ 4:59.59  125.¦ 4:59.59  125.¦
  126. Seidel Olaf            GER 1974 München                5:00.25,2     53.32,2   (568) diploma  M30      28.   ¦    28.25   44.¦    2.27  106.¦ 2:46.07  117.¦    1.02  263.¦   31.08  271.¦   34.08  384.¦   37.04  451.¦ 1:42.21  369.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.53   42.¦ 3:17.00   75.¦ 3:18.03   76.¦ 3:49.12   84.¦ 4:23.21  106.¦ 5:00.25  126.¦ 5:00.25  126.¦
  127. Banke Ann              DEN 1979 DK-Frederiksberg c     5:00.27,4     53.34,4  (1816) diploma  F25      2.    ¦    30.49  112.¦    2.22   88.¦ 2:53.39  238.¦    1.15  434.¦   30.38  222.¦   30.45  133.¦   30.56   65.¦ 1:32.20  121.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.12  101.¦ 3:26.51  170.¦ 3:28.06  167.¦ 3:58.45  169.¦ 4:29.31  155.¦ 5:00.27  127.¦ 5:00.27  127.¦
  128. Eßmüller Rebekka       GER 1980 Hannover               5:00.27,7     53.34,7  (1820) diploma  F25      3.    ¦    29.12   61.¦    2.10   54.¦ 2:50.47  186.¦    0.55  161.¦   30.53  239.¦   31.52  215.¦   34.35  280.¦ 1:37.21  246.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.23   52.¦ 3:22.10  113.¦ 3:23.06  110.¦ 3:53.59  119.¦ 4:25.52  123.¦ 5:00.27  128.¦ 5:00.27  128.¦
  129. Koller René            GER 1983 München                5:00.32,1     53.39,1   (125) diploma  M18      15.   ¦    38.11  593.¦    2.36  143.¦ 2:46.44  125.¦    0.44   61.¦   30.12  190.¦   30.06   94.¦   31.54  110.¦ 1:32.14  115.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   40.48  487.¦ 3:27.33  177.¦ 3:28.18  172.¦ 3:58.30  166.¦ 4:28.37  145.¦ 5:00.32  129.¦ 5:00.32  129.¦
  130. Thomschke Patrick      GER 1976 Oberlichtenau          5:00.33,7     53.40,7   (585) diploma  M30      29.   ¦    36.35  466.¦    3.54  613.¦ 2:49.59  172.¦    0.51  125.¦   29.34  138.¦   29.17   68.¦   30.19   51.¦ 1:29.12   69.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   40.30  473.¦ 3:30.29  214.¦ 3:31.21  210.¦ 4:00.56  188.¦ 4:30.13  163.¦ 5:00.33  130.¦ 5:00.33  130.¦
  131. Daehne Stefan          GER 1973 Fürth                  5:00.34,4     53.41,4   (432) diploma  M30      30.   ¦    31.34  144.¦    3.02  282.¦ 2:47.59  142.¦    1.14  427.¦   31.32  303.¦   32.20  244.¦   32.51  168.¦ 1:36.43  231.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.37  153.¦ 3:22.36  121.¦ 3:23.50  125.¦ 3:55.22  134.¦ 4:27.43  138.¦ 5:00.34  131.¦ 5:00.34  131.¦
  132. Mutter Markus          GER 1971 St. Blasien            5:00.39,7     53.46,7   (875) diploma  M35      26.   ¦    36.41  472.¦    3.28  460.¦ 2:44.05   87.¦    1.01  251.¦   30.12  191.¦   30.48  139.¦   34.20  261.¦ 1:35.22  191.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   40.10  452.¦ 3:24.15  144.¦ 3:25.17  140.¦ 3:55.30  138.¦ 4:26.19  127.¦ 5:00.39  132.¦ 5:00.39  132.¦
  133. Scandellari Andrea     ITA 1974 I-Nettuno (RM)         5:00.43,7     53.50,7   (552) diploma  M30      31.   ¦    28.22   40.¦    4.39  834.¦ 2:50.25  177.¦    1.52  911.¦   29.19  127.¦   31.12  162.¦   34.51  294.¦ 1:35.23  193.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.01   95.¦ 3:23.27  133.¦ 3:25.19  141.¦ 3:54.39  128.¦ 4:25.52  124.¦ 5:00.43  133.¦ 5:00.43  133.¦
  134. Bruzdziak Thomas       GER 1973 Hanau                  5:00.49,8     53.56,8   (422) diploma  M30      32.   ¦    36.20  448.¦    4.57  913.¦ 2:50.29  181.¦    0.53  141.¦   26.53   29.¦   29.39   73.¦   31.36   94.¦ 1:28.08   63.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.18  525.¦ 3:31.47  231.¦ 3:32.41  223.¦ 3:59.34  177.¦ 4:29.13  152.¦ 5:00.49  134.¦ 5:00.49  134.¦
  135. König Christian        GER 1973 Großkrotzenburg        5:00.55,6     54.02,6   (500) diploma  M30      33.   ¦    33.23  232.¦    2.53  233.¦ 2:51.04  190.¦    0.47   79.¦   29.58  169.¦   30.55  144.¦   31.54  105.¦ 1:32.47  129.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.16  201.¦ 3:27.21  172.¦ 3:28.08  168.¦ 3:58.06  162.¦ 4:29.01  150.¦ 5:00.55  135.¦ 5:00.55  135.¦
  136. Zettl Susi             GER 1981 Forchheim              5:00.58,9     54.05,9  (1842) diploma  F25      4.    ¦    31.54  161.¦    2.18   76.¦ 2:51.32  198.¦    0.55  161.¦   30.23  206.¦   31.35  195.¦   32.19  133.¦ 1:34.18  164.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.12  142.¦ 3:25.44  158.¦ 3:26.40  151.¦ 3:57.03  153.¦ 4:28.39  146.¦ 5:00.58  136.¦ 5:00.58  136.¦
  137. Weigert Uwe            GER 1958 Pohlheim               5:01.03,8     54.10,8  (1628) diploma  M45      1.    ¦    35.21  353.¦    2.37  147.¦ 2:45.10  106.¦    0.43   54.¦   31.35  311.¦   32.18  242.¦   33.16  194.¦ 1:37.10  240.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.58  290.¦ 3:23.09  130.¦ 3:23.53  126.¦ 3:55.28  136.¦ 4:27.47  140.¦ 5:01.03  137.¦ 5:01.03  137.¦
  138. Mayer Volker           GER 1966 Stuttgart              5:01.04,0     54.11,0  (1267) diploma  M40      19.   ¦    35.05  331.¦    3.20  399.¦ 2:45.23  108.¦    0.49  105.¦   31.32  306.¦   31.45  207.¦   33.06  182.¦ 1:36.24  217.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.25  322.¦ 3:23.49  136.¦ 3:24.39  135.¦ 3:56.11  148.¦ 4:27.57  141.¦ 5:01.04  138.¦ 5:01.04  138.¦
  139. Brand Noel             NED 1979 NL-Rijen               5:01.10,2     54.17,2   (176) diploma  M25      23.   ¦    30.33   97.¦    2.27  107.¦ 2:57.10  321.¦    0.59  222.¦   28.47   92.¦   29.34   72.¦   31.36   93.¦ 1:29.58   78.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.01   95.¦ 3:30.12  208.¦ 3:31.12  208.¦ 3:59.59  182.¦ 4:29.33  156.¦ 5:01.10  139.¦ 5:01.10  139.¦
  140. Keck Michael           GER 1975 Ludwigshafen           5:01.19,5     54.26,5   (489) diploma  M30      34.   ¦    32.34  194.¦    2.43  183.¦ 2:48.27  149.¦    1.06  327.¦   30.13  192.¦   32.04  225.¦   34.08  247.¦ 1:36.26  219.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.18  168.¦ 3:23.46  135.¦ 3:24.53  138.¦ 3:55.06  132.¦ 4:27.11  133.¦ 5:01.19  140.¦ 5:01.19  140.¦
  141. Liebe Dirk             GER 1975 Mainz                  5:01.26,5     54.33,5   (518) diploma  M30      35.   ¦    33.40  256.¦    4.56  911.¦ 2:49.49  165.¦    1.26  615.¦   29.15  122.¦   29.50   80.¦   32.28  142.¦ 1:31.33  106.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.36  341.¦ 3:28.26  188.¦ 3:29.52  187.¦ 3:59.07  172.¦ 4:28.57  149.¦ 5:01.26  141.¦ 5:01.26  141.¦
  142. Jansen Erik            NED 1969 NL-Holten 7451 NK      5:01.34,5     54.41,5   (809) diploma  M35      27.   ¦    29.25   67.¦    2.33  122.¦ 2:50.28  180.¦    1.48  869.¦   30.49  233.¦   31.58  219.¦   34.30  272.¦ 1:37.18  243.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.58   65.¦ 3:22.27  118.¦ 3:24.15  132.¦ 3:55.05  131.¦ 4:27.03  132.¦ 5:01.34  142.¦ 5:01.34  142.¦
  143. Lindemann Holger       GER 1963 Tecklenburg            5:01.55,8     55.02,8  (1255) diploma  M40      20.   ¦    34.01  275.¦    2.31  118.¦ 2:49.38  162.¦    1.14  430.¦   30.24  208.¦   31.33  194.¦   32.32  149.¦ 1:34.30  168.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.33  214.¦ 3:26.11  162.¦ 3:27.25  162.¦ 3:57.49  159.¦ 4:29.23  154.¦ 5:01.55  143.¦ 5:01.55  143.¦
  144. Krebber Theo           GER 1960 Sonsbeck               5:02.07,6     55.14,6  (1564) diploma  M45      2.    ¦    33.40  258.¦    3.08  327.¦ 2:49.58  171.¦    1.12  409.¦   29.38  143.¦   31.01  153.¦   33.27  203.¦ 1:34.07  160.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.49  235.¦ 3:26.47  167.¦ 3:27.59  166.¦ 3:57.38  158.¦ 4:28.40  147.¦ 5:02.07  144.¦ 5:02.07  144.¦
  145. Sattler Hans Ludwig    GER 1952 Mainz                  5:02.07,7     55.14,7  (1712) diploma  M55      1.    ¦    29.10   58.¦    2.20   82.¦ 2:52.31  214.¦    1.30  668.¦   31.03  266.¦   32.14  237.¦   33.15  192.¦ 1:36.34  226.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.31   53.¦ 3:24.03  141.¦ 3:25.33  143.¦ 3:56.37  150.¦ 4:28.52  148.¦ 5:02.07  145.¦ 5:02.07  145.¦
  146. Dr. Kaempf Volker      GER 1965 Hachenburg             5:02.10,1     55.17,1  (1220) diploma  M40      21.   ¦    38.43  624.¦    2.46  195.¦ 2:42.43   68.¦    1.18  486.¦   30.01  174.¦   34.30  413.¦   32.06  120.¦ 1:36.37  229.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.30  536.¦ 3:24.13  143.¦ 3:25.32  142.¦ 3:55.33  139.¦ 4:30.04  161.¦ 5:02.10  146.¦ 5:02.10  146.¦
  147. Gutekunst Thomas       GER 1982 Brühl                  5:02.32,3     55.39,3   (200) diploma  M25      24.   ¦    35.28  367.¦    2.42  179.¦ 2:46.01  116.¦    0.58  199.¦   29.47  150.¦   33.22  320.¦   34.11  251.¦ 1:37.21  245.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.10  307.¦ 3:24.12  142.¦ 3:25.10  139.¦ 3:54.57  130.¦ 4:28.20  143.¦ 5:02.32  147.¦ 5:02.32  147.¦
  148. Mahler Jens            GER 1965 Leipzig                5:02.42,7     55.49,7  (1259) diploma  M40      22.   ¦    30.55  118.¦    2.46  196.¦ 2:44.10   90.¦    1.03  265.¦   32.52  432.¦   35.28  491.¦   35.26  327.¦ 1:43.47  411.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.41  119.¦ 3:17.51   85.¦ 3:18.54   82.¦ 3:51.47  106.¦ 4:27.16  134.¦ 5:02.42  148.¦ 5:02.42  148.¦
  149. Rohaczek Gerald        AUT 1967 A-Purbach am Neusied   5:02.50,0     55.57,0  (1318) diploma  M40      23.   ¦    35.28  374.¦    3.05  307.¦ 2:49.50  168.¦    1.21  543.¦   29.29  130.¦   30.44  130.¦   32.49  165.¦ 1:33.03  137.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.34  334.¦ 3:28.25  186.¦ 3:29.46  186.¦ 3:59.15  174.¦ 4:30.00  160.¦ 5:02.50  149.¦ 5:02.50  149.¦
  150. Krähenbühl Andreas     SUI 1966 CH-Hombrechtikon       5:03.05,9     56.12,9  (1245) diploma  M40      24.   ¦    32.09  175.¦    2.36  135.¦ 2:44.19   92.¦    1.20  530.¦   30.17  196.¦   32.34  263.¦   39.47  661.¦ 1:42.39  376.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.45  158.¦ 3:19.05   88.¦ 3:20.26   89.¦ 3:50.44   95.¦ 4:23.18  105.¦ 5:03.05  150.¦ 5:03.05  150.¦
  151. Becker Torsten         GER 1971 Mörfelden-Walldorf     5:03.06,2     56.13,2   (712) diploma  M35      28.   ¦    27.33   27.¦    3.37  524.¦ 2:56.33  303.¦    1.05  314.¦   29.52  157.¦   31.15  166.¦   33.07  183.¦ 1:34.15  163.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.11   49.¦ 3:27.45  182.¦ 3:28.51  178.¦ 3:58.43  167.¦ 4:29.58  159.¦ 5:03.06  151.¦ 5:03.06  151.¦
  152. Schneider Achim        GER 1964 Büdingen               5:03.08,8     56.15,8  (1336) diploma  M40      25.   ¦    25.33    5.¦    2.14   65.¦ 2:53.15  231.¦    1.07  331.¦   32.25  392.¦   33.36  336.¦   34.56  302.¦ 1:40.58  333.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   27.48   12.¦ 3:21.03  106.¦ 3:22.10  106.¦ 3:54.36  126.¦ 4:28.12  142.¦ 5:03.08  152.¦ 5:03.08  152.¦
  153. Andersen Claus         GER 1980 DK-Odense/DÄNEMARK     5:03.11,6     56.18,6   (165) diploma  M25      25.   ¦    30.44  103.¦    2.34  125.¦ 2:51.32  197.¦    0.54  152.¦   29.51  156.¦   32.43  277.¦   34.50  292.¦ 1:37.25  247.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.18  104.¦ 3:24.51  147.¦ 3:25.45  146.¦ 3:55.37  142.¦ 4:28.21  144.¦ 5:03.11  153.¦ 5:03.11  153.¦
  154. Mauksch Jens           GER 1983 Wolfsburg              5:03.24,4     56.31,4   (132) diploma  M18      16.   ¦    28.13   37.¦    1.52   17.¦ 2:52.33  216.¦    1.13  420.¦   30.08  182.¦   32.20  246.¦   37.02  448.¦ 1:39.31  295.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.05   30.¦ 3:22.39  124.¦ 3:23.53  127.¦ 3:54.01  122.¦ 4:26.22  128.¦ 5:03.24  154.¦ 5:03.24  154.¦
  155. Förster Thomas         GER 1964 Roth                   5:03.27,8     56.34,8  (1172) diploma  M40      26.   ¦    33.46  268.¦    3.30  475.¦ 2:51.27  195.¦    1.17  477.¦   29.53  158.¦   30.27  112.¦   33.04  181.¦ 1:33.25  145.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.17  265.¦ 3:28.44  190.¦ 3:30.02  188.¦ 3:59.55  181.¦ 4:30.22  164.¦ 5:03.27  155.¦ 5:03.27  155.¦
  156. Kuhn Nina              GER 1983 Mainz                  5:03.29,6     56.36,6  (1804) diploma  F18      1.    ¦    36.20  447.¦    2.26  102.¦ 2:47.22  134.¦    0.49  100.¦   30.57  252.¦   31.24  181.¦   34.08  246.¦ 1:36.30  220.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.47  354.¦ 3:26.10  160.¦ 3:26.59  156.¦ 3:57.57  160.¦ 4:29.21  153.¦ 5:03.29  156.¦ 5:03.29  156.¦
  157. Storck Christian       GER 1974 Frankfurt am Main      5:03.57,0     57.04,0   (579) diploma  M30      36.   ¦    34.05  277.¦    2.50  210.¦ 2:51.19  194.¦    1.01  249.¦   30.46  229.¦   31.43  204.¦   32.11  123.¦ 1:34.40  171.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.55  243.¦ 3:28.14  183.¦ 3:29.16  181.¦ 4:00.02  183.¦ 4:31.46  172.¦ 5:03.57  157.¦ 5:03.57  157.¦
  158. Pahl Torsten           GER 1968 Heidelberg             5:04.04,2     57.11,2   (887) diploma  M35      29.   ¦    37.04  509.¦    2.48  204.¦ 2:48.49  152.¦    1.02  258.¦   30.10  186.¦   31.22  177.¦   32.46  163.¦ 1:34.18  165.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.53  431.¦ 3:28.42  189.¦ 3:29.45  185.¦ 3:59.55  180.¦ 4:31.18  167.¦ 5:04.04  158.¦ 5:04.04  158.¦
  159. Schwender Thomas       GER 1979 Obermichelbach         5:04.04,6     57.11,6   (272) diploma  M25      26.   ¦    31.25  138.¦    2.13   59.¦ 2:46.19  119.¦    0.55  161.¦   31.50  336.¦   34.13  389.¦   37.06  455.¦ 1:43.10  389.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.38  115.¦ 3:19.58   98.¦ 3:20.54   96.¦ 3:52.44  111.¦ 4:26.58  131.¦ 5:04.04  159.¦ 5:04.04  159.¦
  160. Schander Gerd-Peter    GER 1954 Hannover               5:04.28,5     57.35,5  (1672) diploma  M50      1.    ¦    34.28  298.¦    2.39  168.¦ 2:51.17  193.¦    1.53  917.¦   31.02  261.¦   31.15  167.¦   31.51  102.¦ 1:34.09  161.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.08  257.¦ 3:28.26  187.¦ 3:30.19  194.¦ 4:01.21  192.¦ 4:32.37  181.¦ 5:04.28  160.¦ 5:04.28  160.¦
  161. Panter Jörg            GER 1966 Bexbach                5:04.31,8     57.38,8  (1294) diploma  M40      27.   ¦    36.06  426.¦    3.26  438.¦ 2:51.38  201.¦    1.04  283.¦   29.23  129.¦   31.00  151.¦   31.53  103.¦ 1:32.16  118.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.32  404.¦ 3:31.11  220.¦ 3:32.15  217.¦ 4:01.38  197.¦ 4:32.38  182.¦ 5:04.31  161.¦ 5:04.31  161.¦
  162. van Gils Gwen          NED 1974 B-Wuustwezel           5:04.36,4     57.43,4   (607) diploma  M30      37.   ¦    35.01  326.¦    3.02  280.¦ 2:45.04  103.¦    0.40   30.¦   30.59  256.¦   32.51  287.¦   36.57  444.¦ 1:40.48  327.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.03  299.¦ 3:23.07  129.¦ 3:23.48  124.¦ 3:54.47  129.¦ 4:27.39  137.¦ 5:04.36  162.¦ 5:04.36  162.¦
  163. Wolf Christian         GER 1963 Mainz                  5:04.38,5     57.45,5  (1384) diploma  M40      28.   ¦    33.34  246.¦    3.18  385.¦ 2:43.22   78.¦    0.59  215.¦   31.10  274.¦   33.07  304.¦   39.05  602.¦ 1:43.23  399.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.53  241.¦ 3:20.15   99.¦ 3:21.14   99.¦ 3:52.25  109.¦ 4:25.32  120.¦ 5:04.38  163.¦ 5:04.38  163.¦
  164. Zimmerschied Ralf      GER 1977 Wiesbaden              5:04.42,1     57.49,1   (606) diploma  M30      38.   ¦    32.51  204.¦    3.10  340.¦ 2:55.53  286.¦    1.18  496.¦   30.20  200.¦   30.42  127.¦   30.25   53.¦ 1:31.28   99.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.02  190.¦ 3:31.55  234.¦ 3:33.14  235.¦ 4:03.34  217.¦ 4:34.16  193.¦ 5:04.42  164.¦ 5:04.42  164.¦
  165. Behrens Alexandra      GER 1972 Mörfelden-Walldorf     5:05.00,5     58.07,5  (1882) diploma  F35      1.    ¦    36.21  451.¦    2.23   95.¦ 2:48.24  147.¦    1.50  892.¦   30.30  212.¦   31.47  209.¦   33.42  220.¦ 1:35.59  208.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.45  351.¦ 3:27.09  171.¦ 3:29.00  180.¦ 3:59.30  176.¦ 4:31.18  168.¦ 5:05.00  165.¦ 5:05.00  165.¦
  166. Koch Ingo              GER 1973 Kreuzau                5:05.03,0     58.10,0   (497) diploma  M30      39.   ¦    31.40  151.¦    2.57  253.¦ 2:57.16  326.¦    0.52  133.¦   29.46  148.¦   30.16  106.¦   32.12  124.¦ 1:32.16  117.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.38  154.¦ 3:31.54  233.¦ 3:32.47  226.¦ 4:02.33  205.¦ 4:32.50  184.¦ 5:05.03  166.¦ 5:05.03  166.¦
  167. Schaubruch Volker      GER 1966 Mainz                  5:05.11,8     58.18,8  (1328) diploma  M40      29.   ¦    33.14  224.¦    3.18  383.¦ 2:55.00  263.¦    1.09  353.¦   29.16  125.¦   30.45  132.¦   32.29  143.¦ 1:32.30  122.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.32  213.¦ 3:31.32  225.¦ 3:32.41  224.¦ 4:01.57  201.¦ 4:32.42  183.¦ 5:05.11  167.¦ 5:05.11  167.¦
  168. Karg Volker            GER 1971 Hofheim am Taunus      5:05.36,3     58.43,3   (819) diploma  M35      30.   ¦    34.23  290.¦    2.27  103.¦ 2:52.50  221.¦    1.27  629.¦   30.15  194.¦   31.59  221.¦   32.13  125.¦ 1:34.28  167.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.50  238.¦ 3:29.40  200.¦ 3:31.08  206.¦ 4:01.23  193.¦ 4:33.23  189.¦ 5:05.36  168.¦ 5:05.36  168.¦
  169. Mergaerts Gert         BEL 1974 B-Tremelo Baal         5:05.48,8     58.55,8   (525) diploma  M30      40.   ¦    35.52  406.¦    3.26  438.¦ 2:50.35  184.¦    0.57  187.¦   30.32  217.¦   31.42  200.¦   32.42  159.¦ 1:34.57  180.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.18  382.¦ 3:29.53  201.¦ 3:30.51  200.¦ 4:01.23  194.¦ 4:33.06  186.¦ 5:05.48  169.¦ 5:05.48  169.¦
  170. Ricks Andre            GER 1971 Koblenz                5:05.49,1     58.56,1   (912) diploma  M35      31.   ¦    29.54   80.¦    2.40  169.¦ 3:00.10  392.¦    0.58  210.¦   28.10   68.¦   29.57   87.¦   33.58  236.¦ 1:32.05  112.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.34   77.¦ 3:32.45  242.¦ 3:33.43  241.¦ 4:01.54  200.¦ 4:31.51  173.¦ 5:05.49  170.¦ 5:05.49  170.¦
  171. Nosthoff Ulf           GER 1978 Münster                5:05.50,0     58.57,0   (242) diploma  M25      27.   ¦    34.31  302.¦    2.54  238.¦ 2:51.42  202.¦    1.10  372.¦   30.51  236.¦   31.42  198.¦   32.58  171.¦ 1:35.32  200.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.25  270.¦ 3:29.07  196.¦ 3:30.17  192.¦ 4:01.09  190.¦ 4:32.51  185.¦ 5:05.50  171.¦ 5:05.50  171.¦
  172. Kummer Christoph       GER 1975 Kiel                   5:05.52,0     58.59,0   (508) diploma  M30      41.   ¦    30.51  113.¦    3.32  486.¦ 2:48.10  144.¦    0.48   91.¦   32.03  353.¦   34.22  405.¦   36.04  380.¦ 1:42.30  371.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.23  148.¦ 3:22.33  120.¦ 3:23.21  115.¦ 3:55.25  135.¦ 4:29.47  158.¦ 5:05.52  172.¦ 5:05.52  172.¦
  173. Henkel Martin          GER 1970 Stephanshausen         5:05.54,4     59.01,4   (792) diploma  M35      32.   ¦    34.42  310.¦    3.37  518.¦ 2:47.25  135.¦    0.56  172.¦   30.28  211.¦   33.05  301.¦   35.40  343.¦ 1:39.13  286.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.19  316.¦ 3:25.44  157.¦ 3:26.40  152.¦ 3:57.08  155.¦ 4:30.13  162.¦ 5:05.54  173.¦ 5:05.54  173.¦
  174. Feldl Martin           GER 1985 Triftern               5:06.07,0     59.14,0   (113) diploma  M18      17.   ¦    31.54  163.¦    2.14   63.¦ 2:55.58  289.¦    0.50  115.¦   29.05  110.¦   31.28  188.¦   34.35  278.¦ 1:35.09  186.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.08  139.¦ 3:30.07  207.¦ 3:30.58  202.¦ 4:00.03  184.¦ 4:31.32  169.¦ 5:06.07  174.¦ 5:06.07  174.¦
  175. Wiegand Rüdiger        GER 1967 Altlußheim             5:06.10,2     59.17,2   (995) diploma  M35      33.   ¦    40.56  769.¦    3.45  570.¦ 2:44.05   88.¦    0.51  123.¦   31.26  298.¦   31.30  190.¦   33.35  212.¦ 1:36.31  224.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   44.41  724.¦ 3:28.47  192.¦ 3:29.38  184.¦ 4:01.04  189.¦ 4:32.34  180.¦ 5:06.10  175.¦ 5:06.10  175.¦
  176. Cebria Jordi           ESP 1973 E-Girona               5:06.15,2     59.22,2   (425) diploma  M30      42.   ¦    33.41  260.¦    2.55  243.¦ 2:57.10  322.¦    0.54  151.¦   29.58  173.¦   30.29  116.¦   31.04   69.¦ 1:31.32  104.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.36  221.¦ 3:33.47  267.¦ 3:34.42  259.¦ 4:04.41  235.¦ 4:35.10  207.¦ 5:06.15  176.¦ 5:06.15  176.¦
  177. Dr. Luecke Thomas      GER 1968 Mannheim               5:06.15,4     59.22,4   (851) diploma  M35      34.   ¦    31.58  167.¦    2.38  150.¦ 2:50.14  176.¦    1.26  621.¦   31.42  320.¦   32.38  271.¦   35.36  336.¦ 1:39.57  302.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.36  152.¦ 3:24.50  146.¦ 3:26.17  147.¦ 3:57.59  161.¦ 4:30.38  165.¦ 5:06.15  177.¦ 5:06.15  177.¦
  178. Tertnig Rainer         AUT 1968 Kelkheim (Taunus)      5:06.28,8     59.35,8   (974) diploma  M35      35.   ¦    35.26  364.¦    3.36  514.¦ 2:52.16  209.¦    1.16  463.¦   30.03  177.¦   31.15  165.¦   32.34  153.¦ 1:33.52  153.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.02  370.¦ 3:31.19  222.¦ 3:32.36  221.¦ 4:02.39  206.¦ 4:33.54  191.¦ 5:06.28  178.¦ 5:06.28  178.¦
  179. Schaaf Constantin      GER 1984 Erkrath                5:06.29,0     59.36,0   (144) diploma  M18      18.   ¦    43.48  938.¦    5.10  959.¦ 2:43.47   82.¦    0.49   96.¦   29.49  154.¦   30.58  148.¦   32.05  119.¦ 1:32.53  132.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   48.59  956.¦ 3:32.46  245.¦ 3:33.35  238.¦ 4:03.25  215.¦ 4:34.23  195.¦ 5:06.29  179.¦ 5:06.29  179.¦
  180. Rabe Katja             GER 1978 Koblenz                5:06.30,2     59.37,2    (60) diploma  FPRO     4.    ¦    28.10   34.¦    1.53   20.¦ 3:00.47  407.¦    0.55  166.¦   30.02  176.¦   31.27  186.¦   33.11  189.¦ 1:34.42  175.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.04   29.¦ 3:30.52  218.¦ 3:31.48  213.¦ 4:01.50  199.¦ 4:33.18  188.¦ 5:06.30  180.¦ 5:06.30  180.¦
  181. Cisarovska Ladislava   CZE 1972 CH-Zürich              5:06.42,9     59.49,9    (65) diploma  FPRO     5.    ¦    31.40  150.¦    2.06   43.¦ 3:02.28  441.¦    0.48   92.¦   28.21   74.¦   29.48   79.¦   31.28   89.¦ 1:29.39   76.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.46  122.¦ 3:36.15  302.¦ 3:37.03  293.¦ 4:05.25  248.¦ 4:35.14  208.¦ 5:06.42  181.¦ 5:06.42  181.¦
  182. Herbst Rüdiger         GER 1971 Viereth-Trunstadt      5:06.46,1     59.53,1   (793) diploma  M35      36.   ¦    33.16  227.¦    3.24  422.¦ 2:50.58  187.¦    0.54  148.¦   31.08  272.¦   31.52  216.¦   35.09  313.¦ 1:38.11  268.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.41  228.¦ 3:27.40  180.¦ 3:28.34  176.¦ 3:59.43  179.¦ 4:31.36  170.¦ 5:06.46  182.¦ 5:06.46  182.¦
  183. Crampton Mark          GBR 1977 CH-Basel               5:06.53,6   1:00.00,6   (181) diploma  M25      28.   ¦    35.28  367.¦    2.37  145.¦ 2:55.05  265.¦    0.51  122.¦   29.58  169.¦   31.25  183.¦   31.27   85.¦ 1:32.51  131.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.05  302.¦ 3:33.10  253.¦ 3:34.02  246.¦ 4:04.00  223.¦ 4:35.26  212.¦ 5:06.53  183.¦ 5:06.53  183.¦
  184. Kneip Peter            GER 1966 Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweil   5:06.56,9   1:00.03,9  (1236) diploma  M40      30.   ¦    31.19  132.¦    3.15  364.¦ 2:58.39  353.¦    1.04  293.¦   30.25  209.¦   30.15  105.¦   31.57  116.¦ 1:32.38  127.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.34  150.¦ 3:33.14  254.¦ 3:34.18  253.¦ 4:04.43  236.¦ 4:34.59  205.¦ 5:06.56  184.¦ 5:06.56  184.¦
  185. Spillmann Achim        GER 1967 Sinsheim               5:07.00,4   1:00.07,4  (1394) diploma  M40      31.   ¦    33.25  235.¦    3.10  336.¦ 2:57.23  329.¦    1.27  630.¦   29.16  126.¦   30.22  107.¦   31.54  108.¦ 1:31.33  105.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.36  220.¦ 3:33.59  269.¦ 3:35.27  270.¦ 4:04.43  236.¦ 4:35.05  206.¦ 5:07.00  185.¦ 5:07.00  185.¦
  186. Mencin Alexander       GER 1970 Stuttgart              5:07.04,9   1:00.11,9   (862) diploma  M35      37.   ¦    35.36  384.¦    4.08  699.¦ 2:51.53  204.¦    1.24  593.¦   30.19  199.¦   31.11  160.¦   32.30  146.¦ 1:34.01  157.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.44  417.¦ 3:31.38  228.¦ 3:33.03  230.¦ 4:03.23  214.¦ 4:34.34  200.¦ 5:07.04  186.¦ 5:07.04  186.¦
  187. Rovelli Max            ITA 1964 I-Milano (MI)          5:07.07,9   1:00.14,9  (1322) diploma  M40      32.   ¦    34.47  315.¦    4.41  845.¦ 2:53.59  244.¦    1.30  662.¦   30.32  215.¦   30.29  117.¦   31.06   72.¦ 1:32.08  114.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.29  396.¦ 3:33.29  262.¦ 3:34.59  265.¦ 4:05.31  249.¦ 4:36.01  220.¦ 5:07.07  187.¦ 5:07.07  187.¦
  188. Werner Frank           GER 1963 Frankfurt              5:07.35,9   1:00.42,9  (1378) diploma  M40      33.   ¦    35.56  413.¦    5.14  973.¦ 2:52.12  207.¦    1.27  633.¦   29.54  162.¦   30.32  120.¦   32.18  132.¦ 1:32.45  128.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.10  511.¦ 3:33.22  260.¦ 3:34.50  263.¦ 4:04.44  238.¦ 4:35.17  209.¦ 5:07.35  188.¦ 5:07.35  188.¦
  189. Hauptfleisch Helge     GER 1974 Viernheim              5:07.38,0   1:00.45,0   (464) diploma  M30      43.   ¦    34.23  291.¦    3.48  586.¦ 2:47.53  141.¦    0.58  213.¦   31.03  264.¦   32.33  261.¦   36.56  443.¦ 1:40.33  315.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.12  309.¦ 3:26.05  159.¦ 3:27.04  158.¦ 3:58.07  163.¦ 4:30.41  166.¦ 5:07.38  189.¦ 5:07.38  189.¦
  190. Tardon Fernando        ESP 1974 E-Madrid               5:07.52,1   1:00.59,1   (582) diploma  M30      44.   ¦    31.14  126.¦    4.15  732.¦ 2:55.33  279.¦    0.56  176.¦   30.18  197.¦   32.10  232.¦   33.23  199.¦ 1:35.51  205.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.30  175.¦ 3:31.03  219.¦ 3:32.00  215.¦ 4:02.18  203.¦ 4:34.29  196.¦ 5:07.52  190.¦ 5:07.52  190.¦
  191. Behrens Patrick        GER 1965 Mörfelden-Walldorf     5:07.53,5   1:01.00,5  (1108) diploma  M40      34.   ¦    29.03   56.¦    2.41  177.¦ 2:42.26   66.¦    1.44  833.¦   31.21  290.¦   35.46  517.¦   44.51  952.¦ 1:51.59  637.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.44   59.¦ 3:14.10   52.¦ 3:15.54   56.¦ 3:47.15   75.¦ 4:23.02  102.¦ 5:07.53  191.¦ 5:07.53  191.¦
  192. Dux Ronny              SUI 1980 CH-Schaffhausen        5:07.59,0   1:01.06,0   (188) diploma  M25      29.   ¦    31.55  164.¦    3.32  488.¦ 2:50.13  175.¦    1.00  223.¦   31.43  322.¦   33.41  348.¦   35.53  358.¦ 1:41.18  345.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.27  173.¦ 3:25.40  153.¦ 3:26.40  153.¦ 3:58.24  165.¦ 4:32.05  176.¦ 5:07.59  192.¦ 5:07.59  192.¦
  193. Hoeltke Roland         GER 1976 Erzhausen              5:07.59,8   1:01.06,8   (474) diploma  M30      45.   ¦    34.27  297.¦    3.21  401.¦ 2:53.30  234.¦    1.42  820.¦   30.18  198.¦   31.17  170.¦   33.22  197.¦ 1:34.58  181.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.49  284.¦ 3:31.19  221.¦ 3:33.01  228.¦ 4:03.19  213.¦ 4:34.37  201.¦ 5:07.59  193.¦ 5:07.59  193.¦
  194. Dröll Martin           GER 1982 Dreieich               5:08.00,7   1:01.07,7   (187) diploma  M25      30.   ¦    34.55  322.¦    3.00  270.¦ 2:52.27  213.¦    1.20  530.¦   29.30  133.¦   32.02  222.¦   34.43  288.¦ 1:36.16  213.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.56  287.¦ 3:30.23  210.¦ 3:31.44  212.¦ 4:01.14  191.¦ 4:33.17  187.¦ 5:08.00  194.¦ 5:08.00  194.¦
  195. Frank Joerg            GER 1968 Frankfurt am Main      5:08.01,4   1:01.08,4   (756) diploma  M35      38.   ¦    36.13  436.¦    2.43  183.¦ 2:57.13  324.¦    0.33    7.¦   29.30  134.¦   30.37  123.¦   31.09   74.¦ 1:31.17   95.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.57  365.¦ 3:36.10  299.¦ 3:36.43  288.¦ 4:06.14  258.¦ 4:36.51  229.¦ 5:08.01  195.¦ 5:08.01  195.¦
  196. Stephan Frank          GER 1968 Bad Soden              5:08.04,2   1:01.11,2   (964) diploma  M35      39.   ¦    34.56  323.¦    4.10  708.¦ 3:01.58  426.¦    1.08  344.¦   27.01   31.¦   28.02   33.¦   30.46   61.¦ 1:25.49   36.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.07  374.¦ 3:41.06  386.¦ 3:42.14  382.¦ 4:09.15  300.¦ 4:37.18  232.¦ 5:08.04  196.¦ 5:08.04  196.¦
  197. Woll Peter             GER 1970 Wadern                 5:08.08,9   1:01.15,9  (1001) diploma  M35      40.   ¦    32.48  203.¦    3.37  520.¦ 2:57.05  319.¦    1.17  468.¦   30.20  201.¦   30.27  113.¦   32.32  150.¦ 1:33.20  143.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.26  208.¦ 3:33.31  263.¦ 3:34.48  262.¦ 4:05.09  243.¦ 4:35.36  217.¦ 5:08.08  197.¦ 5:08.08  197.¦
  198. Stebler Jürg           SUI 1977 CH-Uster               5:08.15,0   1:01.22,0   (576) diploma  M30      46.   ¦    31.00  121.¦    2.44  186.¦ 2:56.45  310.¦    0.47   85.¦   28.53   96.¦   32.17  241.¦   35.45  350.¦ 1:36.57  235.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.45  121.¦ 3:30.30  215.¦ 3:31.17  209.¦ 4:00.11  186.¦ 4:32.29  179.¦ 5:08.15  198.¦ 5:08.15  198.¦
  199. Eckert Hans-Gustav     GER 1956 Mühltal                5:08.20,9   1:01.27,9  (1643) diploma  M50      2.    ¦    34.40  306.¦    3.38  532.¦ 2:48.29  150.¦    1.08  351.¦   30.11  187.¦   34.15  393.¦   35.57  364.¦ 1:40.23  311.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.19  315.¦ 3:26.48  168.¦ 3:27.57  165.¦ 3:58.08  164.¦ 4:32.23  178.¦ 5:08.20  199.¦ 5:08.20  199.¦
  200. Porzelt Joachim        GER 1961 Eibelstadt             5:08.26,4   1:01.33,4  (1597) diploma  M45      3.    ¦    32.56  210.¦    3.27  446.¦ 2:56.53  314.¦    1.06  327.¦   30.15  195.¦   31.43  202.¦   32.04  118.¦ 1:34.03  159.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.23  206.¦ 3:33.16  258.¦ 3:34.23  254.¦ 4:04.39  234.¦ 4:36.22  225.¦ 5:08.26  200.¦ 5:08.26  200.¦
  201. Christmann Mathias     GER 1970 Taunusstein            5:08.32,0   1:01.39,0   (733) diploma  M35      41.   ¦    36.37  468.¦    3.14  361.¦ 2:51.32  196.¦    0.54  143.¦   31.46  326.¦   31.26  185.¦   33.00  174.¦ 1:36.13  212.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.52  430.¦ 3:31.24  224.¦ 3:32.18  218.¦ 4:04.05  226.¦ 4:35.31  215.¦ 5:08.32  201.¦ 5:08.32  201.¦
  202. Hohenester Melanie     GER 1974 München                5:08.40,5   1:01.47,5  (1856) diploma  F30      1.    ¦    32.29  189.¦    2.32  120.¦ 3:06.05  528.¦    1.00  224.¦   27.43   50.¦   28.18   39.¦   30.30   55.¦ 1:26.32   44.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.01  160.¦ 3:41.07  388.¦ 3:42.07  380.¦ 4:09.51  308.¦ 4:38.10  238.¦ 5:08.40  202.¦ 5:08.40  202.¦
  203. Köhler Karl-Heinz      GER 1961 Altenhein              5:08.43,6   1:01.50,6  (1561) diploma  M45      4.    ¦    34.57  325.¦    2.40  172.¦ 2:49.54  170.¦    2.34 1099.¦   28.41   88.¦   33.14  308.¦   36.40  421.¦ 1:38.37  274.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.37  276.¦ 3:27.32  176.¦ 3:30.06  190.¦ 3:58.48  170.¦ 4:32.02  175.¦ 5:08.43  203.¦ 5:08.43  203.¦
  204. Laible Andreas         GER 1986 München                5:08.45,3   1:01.52,3   (129) diploma  M18      19.   ¦    34.06  278.¦    2.38  152.¦ 2:58.04  342.¦    1.23  570.¦   28.09   67.¦   30.09   99.¦   34.14  252.¦ 1:32.32  124.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.45  231.¦ 3:34.49  282.¦ 3:36.12  281.¦ 4:04.21  228.¦ 4:34.30  199.¦ 5:08.45  204.¦ 5:08.45  204.¦
  205. Santl Thorsten         GER 1965 Rüsselsheim            5:08.57,5   1:02.04,5  (1324) diploma  M40      35.   ¦    31.57  166.¦    3.06  312.¦ 2:51.33  200.¦    0.54  143.¦   28.38   86.¦   32.51  289.¦   39.55  668.¦ 1:41.25  347.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.03  162.¦ 3:26.37  166.¦ 3:27.31  164.¦ 3:56.10  147.¦ 4:29.02  151.¦ 5:08.57  205.¦ 5:08.57  205.¦
  206. Klaus Thomas           AUT 1976 A-Hallein              5:08.58,2   1:02.05,2   (495) diploma  M30      47.   ¦    33.44  262.¦    2.51  223.¦ 2:56.48  312.¦    1.04  283.¦   29.53  159.¦   30.32  119.¦   34.04  243.¦ 1:34.30  169.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.35  217.¦ 3:33.23  261.¦ 3:34.27  257.¦ 4:04.21  227.¦ 4:34.53  204.¦ 5:08.58  206.¦ 5:08.58  206.¦
  207. Greckl Anton           GER 1971 Ottenhofen             5:09.01,6   1:02.08,6   (772) diploma  M35      42.   ¦    33.15  225.¦    3.15  365.¦ 2:57.14  325.¦    1.30  675.¦   30.04  178.¦   31.01  152.¦   32.39  156.¦ 1:33.45  151.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.31  212.¦ 3:33.45  266.¦ 3:35.16  268.¦ 4:05.20  246.¦ 4:36.21  224.¦ 5:09.01  207.¦ 5:09.01  207.¦
  208. Laib Andreas           GER 1972 Dossenheim             5:09.23,6   1:02.30,6  (1014) diploma  M35      43.   ¦    31.15  129.¦    2.47  198.¦ 2:43.13   73.¦    6.54 1226.¦   32.54  435.¦   34.39  420.¦   37.39  495.¦ 1:45.12  450.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.02  135.¦ 3:17.16   78.¦ 3:24.10  131.¦ 3:57.04  154.¦ 4:31.44  171.¦ 5:09.23  208.¦ 5:09.23  208.¦
  209. Meiners Olaf           GER 1967 Syke                   5:09.30,5   1:02.37,5  (1270) diploma  M40      36.   ¦    34.05  276.¦    3.04  301.¦ 2:50.31  183.¦    0.41   34.¦   31.57  344.¦   33.37  339.¦   35.33  331.¦ 1:41.08  338.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.10  260.¦ 3:27.41  181.¦ 3:28.22  174.¦ 4:00.19  187.¦ 4:33.57  192.¦ 5:09.30  209.¦ 5:09.30  209.¦
  210. Gehrmann Ralf          GER 1976 Eisenberg              5:09.39,2   1:02.46,2   (450) diploma  M30      48.   ¦    34.57  324.¦    3.29  462.¦ 2:53.53  242.¦    0.47   80.¦   30.54  246.¦   32.27  256.¦   33.10  188.¦ 1:36.32  225.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.26  324.¦ 3:32.19  239.¦ 3:33.06  232.¦ 4:04.01  224.¦ 4:36.28  226.¦ 5:09.39  210.¦ 5:09.39  210.¦
  211. Blank Roland           GER 1958 Attenhausen            5:09.49,6   1:02.56,6  (1518) diploma  M45      5.    ¦    34.51  320.¦    3.33  493.¦ 2:55.30  278.¦    1.13  422.¦   30.54  244.¦   31.25  182.¦   32.21  134.¦ 1:34.41  172.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.24  320.¦ 3:33.54  268.¦ 3:35.08  266.¦ 4:06.03  255.¦ 4:37.28  234.¦ 5:09.49  211.¦ 5:09.49  211.¦
  212. Lambert Ralf           GER 1962 Aarbergen              5:10.01,3   1:03.08,3  (1249) diploma  M40      37.   ¦    33.34  244.¦    3.30  474.¦ 2:52.51  222.¦    1.00  230.¦   32.03  355.¦   32.27  258.¦   34.33  273.¦ 1:39.04  283.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.04  254.¦ 3:29.56  202.¦ 3:30.56  201.¦ 4:03.00  210.¦ 4:35.28  213.¦ 5:10.01  212.¦ 5:10.01  212.¦
  213. Gilbert Uli            GER 1965 Erlangen               5:10.07,2   1:03.14,2  (1185) diploma  M40      38.   ¦    41.12  786.¦    3.38  526.¦ 2:54.35  255.¦    1.07  336.¦   29.22  128.¦   29.05   65.¦   31.05   71.¦ 1:29.33   75.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   44.50  730.¦ 3:39.26  363.¦ 3:40.33  354.¦ 4:09.56  310.¦ 4:39.01  248.¦ 5:10.07  213.¦ 5:10.07  213.¦
  214. Gailis Raimond         GER 1955 Mainz                  5:10.26,3   1:03.33,3  (1650) diploma  M50      3.    ¦    31.19  130.¦    2.38  149.¦ 2:53.39  237.¦    0.52  128.¦   33.01  448.¦   33.18  315.¦   35.37  340.¦ 1:41.57  360.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.57  130.¦ 3:27.36  178.¦ 3:28.28  175.¦ 4:01.30  196.¦ 4:34.49  202.¦ 5:10.26  214.¦ 5:10.26  214.¦
  215. Gilbert Kai            GER 1964 Frankfurt am Main      5:10.28,6   1:03.35,6  (1183) diploma  M40      39.   ¦    36.55  498.¦    4.46  868.¦ 2:56.11  294.¦    1.11  395.¦   29.01  103.¦   30.00   90.¦   32.21  135.¦ 1:31.22   98.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.42  554.¦ 3:37.54  329.¦ 3:39.05  322.¦ 4:08.06  284.¦ 4:38.07  237.¦ 5:10.28  215.¦ 5:10.28  215.¦
  216. Schmitz Ruben          GER 1978 Koblenz                5:10.34,3   1:03.41,3   (267) diploma  M25      31.   ¦    35.17  347.¦    4.02  656.¦ 2:58.04  343.¦    1.39  794.¦   29.00  102.¦   30.34  121.¦   31.56  114.¦ 1:31.30  102.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.19  386.¦ 3:37.24  322.¦ 3:39.03  321.¦ 4:08.03  282.¦ 4:38.37  244.¦ 5:10.34  216.¦ 5:10.34  216.¦
  217. Töpfer Nicole          GER 1971 Offenbach              5:10.45,7   1:03.52,7    (56) diploma  FPRO     6.    ¦    30.43  102.¦    2.38  153.¦ 2:59.53  385.¦    0.49  103.¦   31.49  332.¦   31.48  210.¦   33.03  177.¦ 1:36.40  230.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.22  106.¦ 3:33.15  257.¦ 3:34.04  247.¦ 4:05.54  252.¦ 4:37.42  235.¦ 5:10.45  217.¦ 5:10.45  217.¦
  218. Lonnemann Dirk         GER 1962 Kiel                   5:10.51,0   1:03.58,0  (1571) diploma  M45      6.    ¦    33.41  259.¦    2.36  135.¦ 2:59.12  366.¦    1.20  528.¦   31.13  280.¦   30.57  147.¦   31.49  101.¦ 1:34.00  156.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.17  202.¦ 3:35.29  293.¦ 3:36.50  292.¦ 4:08.04  283.¦ 4:39.01  247.¦ 5:10.51  218.¦ 5:10.51  218.¦
  219. Schmidt Mario          GER 1976 Frankfurt am Main      5:10.53,0   1:04.00,0   (561) diploma  M30      49.   ¦    33.13  222.¦    2.50  213.¦ 2:47.46  139.¦    1.52  913.¦   34.23  570.¦   34.43  426.¦   36.03  379.¦ 1:45.10  449.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.03  191.¦ 3:23.50  137.¦ 3:25.42  144.¦ 4:00.06  185.¦ 4:34.49  202.¦ 5:10.53  219.¦ 5:10.53  219.¦
  220. Rusca Luca             ITA 1974 I-Cologno Monzese (M   5:11.02,2   1:04.09,2   (548) diploma  M30      50.   ¦    36.15  441.¦    3.35  508.¦ 2:49.24  159.¦    1.04  283.¦   32.07  362.¦   33.37  339.¦   34.57  305.¦ 1:40.42  324.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.51  425.¦ 3:29.15  198.¦ 3:30.19  195.¦ 4:02.27  204.¦ 4:36.04  221.¦ 5:11.02  220.¦ 5:11.02  220.¦
  221. Maris Heiko            GER 1968 Nieder-Olm             5:11.04,5   1:04.11,5   (855) diploma  M35      44.   ¦    31.03  123.¦    2.53  236.¦ 2:47.32  136.¦    0.32    5.¦   33.27  491.¦   36.46  602.¦   38.49  580.¦ 1:49.02  546.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.57  129.¦ 3:21.29  108.¦ 3:22.01  105.¦ 3:55.29  137.¦ 4:32.15  177.¦ 5:11.04  221.¦ 5:11.04  221.¦
  222. Marschall Dirk         GER 1965 Schönkirchen           5:11.06,0   1:04.13,0  (1262) diploma  M40      40.   ¦    38.36  618.¦    3.52  602.¦ 2:56.09  293.¦    1.33  719.¦   30.05  179.¦   29.58   88.¦   30.50   62.¦ 1:30.53   87.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   42.29  595.¦ 3:38.38  341.¦ 3:40.12  342.¦ 4:10.17  314.¦ 4:40.15  265.¦ 5:11.06  222.¦ 5:11.06  222.¦
  223. Loewer Julien          GER 1988 Landau in der Pfalz    5:11.07,0   1:04.14,0   (130) diploma  M18      20.   ¦    44.22  976.¦    2.43  181.¦ 2:48.15  145.¦    0.59  218.¦   29.15  124.¦   31.14  164.¦   34.16  255.¦ 1:34.46  176.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   47.05  852.¦ 3:35.21  290.¦ 3:36.20  283.¦ 4:05.36  250.¦ 4:36.51  228.¦ 5:11.07  223.¦ 5:11.07  223.¦
  224. Whetman James          GBR 1975 GB-London SE1 2EB      5:11.09,1   1:04.16,1   (595) diploma  M30      51.   ¦    31.34  145.¦    3.03  287.¦ 3:07.00  551.¦    2.04  985.¦   28.22   75.¦   28.52   56.¦   30.11   47.¦ 1:27.26   56.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.38  155.¦ 3:41.38  397.¦ 3:43.42  409.¦ 4:12.05  336.¦ 4:40.57  276.¦ 5:11.09  224.¦ 5:11.09  224.¦
  225. Haibel Thomas          GER 1982 Durach                 5:11.24,5   1:04.31,5   (117) diploma  M18      21.   ¦    35.01  327.¦    3.01  275.¦ 2:56.33  301.¦    1.17  470.¦   28.28   83.¦   31.22  174.¦   35.40  341.¦ 1:35.31  198.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.02  295.¦ 3:34.35  280.¦ 3:35.52  277.¦ 4:04.21  228.¦ 4:35.44  219.¦ 5:11.24  225.¦ 5:11.24  225.¦
  226. Taillandier Patrick    GER 1969 Hamburg                5:11.28,3   1:04.35,3   (969) diploma  M35      45.   ¦    38.56  642.¦    2.59  259.¦ 2:56.41  307.¦    0.51  116.¦   29.46  148.¦   30.54  143.¦   31.19   77.¦ 1:32.00  111.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.55  568.¦ 3:38.36  340.¦ 3:39.27  328.¦ 4:09.14  299.¦ 4:40.09  264.¦ 5:11.28  226.¦ 5:11.28  226.¦
  227. Bennett James          NED 1970 NL-Den Haag 2508 EB    5:11.40,2   1:04.47,2   (714) diploma  M35      46.   ¦    31.29  140.¦    2.59  259.¦ 2:54.24  251.¦    1.41  818.¦   30.54  244.¦   33.49  363.¦   36.20  400.¦ 1:41.05  336.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.28  149.¦ 3:28.53  193.¦ 3:30.35  197.¦ 4:01.29  195.¦ 4:35.19  211.¦ 5:11.40  227.¦ 5:11.40  227.¦
  228. Ippach Anja            GER 1985 Nürnberg               5:11.53,8   1:05.00,8    (63) diploma  FPRO     7.    ¦    25.48   11.¦    1.55   26.¦ 3:02.42  443.¦    0.43   54.¦   30.41  224.¦   34.19  397.¦   35.44  347.¦ 1:40.44  325.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   27.43   11.¦ 3:30.25  212.¦ 3:31.09  207.¦ 4:01.50  198.¦ 4:36.09  222.¦ 5:11.53  228.¦ 5:11.53  228.¦
  229. Kriewald Martin        GER 1979 Flörsheim              5:12.17,0   1:05.24,0   (221) diploma  M25      32.   ¦    36.52  492.¦    3.49  588.¦ 3:00.22  395.¦    0.55  153.¦   29.13  120.¦   29.42   76.¦   31.21   79.¦ 1:30.16   82.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   40.42  486.¦ 3:41.05  385.¦ 3:42.00  376.¦ 4:11.13  320.¦ 4:40.55  275.¦ 5:12.17  229.¦ 5:12.17  229.¦
  230. Arnold Florian         GER 1979 Waldsassen             5:12.19,6   1:05.26,6   (166) diploma  M25      33.   ¦    28.32   48.¦    2.20   79.¦ 2:47.04  129.¦    0.35   14.¦   30.21  203.¦   43.01 1001.¦   40.24  695.¦ 1:53.47  691.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   30.52   41.¦ 3:17.56   86.¦ 3:18.32   77.¦ 3:48.53   82.¦ 4:31.54  174.¦ 5:12.19  230.¦ 5:12.19  230.¦
  231. Hägele Stephan         GER 1983 Kiedrich               5:12.27,6   1:05.34,6   (116) diploma  M18      22.   ¦    33.40  256.¦    2.56  244.¦ 2:54.03  247.¦    1.09  362.¦   31.05  269.¦   33.19  316.¦   36.13  391.¦ 1:40.38  319.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.36  218.¦ 3:30.40  217.¦ 3:31.49  214.¦ 4:02.55  209.¦ 4:36.14  223.¦ 5:12.27  231.¦ 5:12.27  231.¦
  232. Fröhlich Chris         GER 1959 Limburg                5:12.40,1   1:05.47,1  (1536) diploma  M45      7.    ¦    35.01  328.¦    2.55  241.¦ 2:54.58  262.¦    1.18  488.¦   31.00  257.¦   33.16  310.¦   34.09  248.¦ 1:38.26  271.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.57  288.¦ 3:32.55  248.¦ 3:34.14  251.¦ 4:05.14  245.¦ 4:38.30  243.¦ 5:12.40  232.¦ 5:12.40  232.¦
  232. Kissel Harald          GER 1976 Stuttgart Vaihingen    5:12.40,1   1:05.47,1   (494) diploma  M30      52.   ¦    36.01  420.¦    2.50  211.¦ 2:58.34  351.¦    0.32    6.¦   30.22  204.¦   31.11  158.¦   33.07  184.¦ 1:34.41  173.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.51  360.¦ 3:37.26  323.¦ 3:37.58  308.¦ 4:08.21  288.¦ 4:39.32  254.¦ 5:12.40  232.¦ 5:12.40  232.¦
  234. Dreßel Jörg Robert     GER 1968 Alzey                  5:12.44,4   1:05.51,4   (742) diploma  M35      47.   ¦    32.47  202.¦    3.49  589.¦ 2:56.58  317.¦    1.21  538.¦   31.24  295.¦   32.36  266.¦   33.45  222.¦ 1:37.47  253.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.37  222.¦ 3:33.35  265.¦ 3:34.57  264.¦ 4:06.21  262.¦ 4:38.58  246.¦ 5:12.44  234.¦ 5:12.44  234.¦
  235. Schuppenhauer Axel     AUT 1978 Mainz                  5:12.52,7   1:05.59,7   (271) diploma  M25      34.   ¦    33.26  236.¦    3.06  314.¦ 2:53.24  232.¦    1.02  257.¦   32.31  404.¦   34.19  398.¦   35.01  308.¦ 1:41.52  356.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.33  215.¦ 3:29.57  203.¦ 3:31.00  203.¦ 4:03.32  216.¦ 4:37.51  236.¦ 5:12.52  235.¦ 5:12.52  235.¦
  236. Heßberg Jörn           GER 1968 Taunusstein            5:12.54,2   1:06.01,2   (796) diploma  M35      48.   ¦    31.45  156.¦    2.08   51.¦ 2:54.51  260.¦    0.48   90.¦   33.08  458.¦   34.00  379.¦   36.12  388.¦ 1:43.20  395.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.53  126.¦ 3:28.45  191.¦ 3:29.33  183.¦ 4:02.41  207.¦ 4:36.42  227.¦ 5:12.54  236.¦ 5:12.54  236.¦
  237. Schüler Henning        GER 1966 Ober-Olm               5:12.57,4   1:06.04,4  (1342) diploma  M40      41.   ¦    28.26   45.¦    2.51  221.¦ 2:57.45  337.¦    1.11  392.¦   32.48  427.¦   34.10  386.¦   35.43  346.¦ 1:42.42  378.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.17   51.¦ 3:29.03  195.¦ 3:30.14  191.¦ 4:03.03  211.¦ 4:37.14  231.¦ 5:12.57  237.¦ 5:12.57  237.¦
  238. Greatorex Jerry        GBR 1977 GB-Hemel Hempstead H   5:13.03,1   1:06.10,1   (456) diploma  M30      53.   ¦    37.12  517.¦    4.02  658.¦ 2:51.10  191.¦    1.19  506.¦   30.49  231.¦   32.52  291.¦   35.35  335.¦ 1:39.17  288.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.15  522.¦ 3:32.26  240.¦ 3:33.45  242.¦ 4:04.35  233.¦ 4:37.27  233.¦ 5:13.03  238.¦ 5:13.03  238.¦
  239. Bücher Achim           GER 1965 Wiesbaden              5:13.05,9   1:06.12,9  (1126) diploma  M40      42.   ¦    35.28  372.¦    2.35  129.¦ 2:43.44   81.¦    1.17  477.¦   31.16  284.¦   35.21  482.¦   43.21  866.¦ 1:49.59  577.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.03  297.¦ 3:21.48  110.¦ 3:23.06  111.¦ 3:54.23  124.¦ 4:29.44  157.¦ 5:13.05  239.¦ 5:13.05  239.¦
  240. Härer Christoph        GER 1971 Adelberg               5:13.07,4   1:06.14,4   (781) diploma  M35      49.   ¦    33.20  230.¦    3.45  573.¦ 2:48.33  151.¦    1.27  636.¦   32.27  396.¦   35.54  527.¦   37.38  493.¦ 1:46.00  466.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.06  255.¦ 3:25.39  152.¦ 3:27.07  159.¦ 3:59.34  177.¦ 4:35.28  214.¦ 5:13.07  240.¦ 5:13.07  240.¦
  241. Schubert Birger        GER 1965 Winningen              5:13.13,0   1:06.20,0  (1340) diploma  M40      43.   ¦    28.47   53.¦    2.49  208.¦ 2:54.05  248.¦    1.20  528.¦   32.03  354.¦   35.15  470.¦   38.50  582.¦ 1:46.09  471.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.37   55.¦ 3:25.42  156.¦ 3:27.03  157.¦ 3:59.06  171.¦ 4:34.22  194.¦ 5:13.13  241.¦ 5:13.13  241.¦
  242. Landsee Matthias       GER 1967 Bad Homburg            5:13.16,1   1:06.23,1  (1250) diploma  M40      44.   ¦    34.24  292.¦    3.17  380.¦ 2:59.16  369.¦    1.09  369.¦   29.54  164.¦   31.28  187.¦   33.44  221.¦ 1:35.07  185.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.42  277.¦ 3:36.58  313.¦ 3:38.08  313.¦ 4:08.03  280.¦ 4:39.31  253.¦ 5:13.16  242.¦ 5:13.16  242.¦
  243. Dwehus Andre           GER 1968 Aschaffenburg          5:13.19,7   1:06.26,7   (744) diploma  M35      50.   ¦    35.39  386.¦    4.55  908.¦ 2:51.33  199.¦    1.20  519.¦   30.08  183.¦   33.18  313.¦   36.23  402.¦ 1:39.50  300.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   40.35  477.¦ 3:32.08  235.¦ 3:33.28  236.¦ 4:03.37  218.¦ 4:36.56  230.¦ 5:13.19  243.¦ 5:13.19  243.¦
  244. Mattioli Alessandro    ITA 1967 I-Bagnolo in P. regg   5:13.23,0   1:06.30,0  (1263) diploma  M40      45.   ¦    33.37  252.¦    4.39  835.¦ 3:00.11  393.¦    1.49  872.¦   30.55  249.¦   31.12  162.¦   30.55   64.¦ 1:33.04  138.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.17  313.¦ 3:38.29  338.¦ 3:40.18  347.¦ 4:11.14  322.¦ 4:42.27  294.¦ 5:13.23  244.¦ 5:13.23  244.¦
  245. Mayer Gerald           GER 1975 Kipfenberg             5:13.29,4   1:06.36,4   (524) diploma  M30      54.   ¦    35.28  367.¦    3.03  283.¦ 2:56.04  290.¦    1.35  738.¦   31.14  283.¦   31.43  205.¦   34.20  260.¦ 1:37.19  244.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.31  329.¦ 3:34.35  279.¦ 3:36.10  279.¦ 4:07.25  270.¦ 4:39.09  250.¦ 5:13.29  245.¦ 5:13.29  245.¦
  246. Lemaire Ludovic        ESP 1974 E-Gava                 5:13.40,1   1:06.47,1   (517) diploma  M30      55.   ¦    28.41   51.¦    3.42  551.¦ 2:45.08  104.¦    1.05  310.¦   38.31  911.¦   37.20  647.¦   39.10  608.¦ 1:55.02  717.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.23   75.¦ 3:17.32   82.¦ 3:18.37   78.¦ 3:57.09  156.¦ 4:34.29  197.¦ 5:13.40  246.¦ 5:13.40  246.¦
  247. Haas Stefan            GER 1968 Mannheim               5:13.42,4   1:06.49,4   (775) diploma  M35      51.   ¦    36.05  424.¦    3.00  267.¦ 2:52.44  219.¦    1.46  854.¦   32.43  420.¦   32.56  294.¦   34.24  263.¦ 1:40.05  305.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.05  371.¦ 3:31.50  232.¦ 3:33.37  239.¦ 4:06.20  261.¦ 4:39.17  251.¦ 5:13.42  247.¦ 5:13.42  247.¦
  248. Weiner Adam            GER 1976 Neuss                  5:13.43,3   1:06.50,3   (593) diploma  M30      56.   ¦    37.43  554.¦    5.50 1067.¦ 2:49.28  160.¦    1.44  837.¦   31.12  279.¦   33.37  342.¦   34.06  244.¦ 1:38.56  279.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   43.33  659.¦ 3:33.02  250.¦ 3:34.46  261.¦ 4:05.59  253.¦ 4:39.37  255.¦ 5:13.43  248.¦ 5:13.43  248.¦
  249. Ochsenkühn Roland      GER 1975 Landshut               5:13.56,2   1:07.03,2   (534) diploma  M30      57.   ¦    36.04  423.¦    2.29  114.¦ 2:53.09  226.¦    0.59  215.¦   31.48  329.¦   33.39  346.¦   35.45  349.¦ 1:41.13  344.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.34  333.¦ 3:31.43  230.¦ 3:32.42  225.¦ 4:04.31  232.¦ 4:38.11  239.¦ 5:13.56  249.¦ 5:13.56  249.¦
  250. Bürger Andre           GER 1965 Beilngries             5:13.57,2   1:07.04,2  (1130) diploma  M40      46.   ¦    36.02  421.¦    2.56  249.¦ 2:54.33  254.¦    0.54  147.¦   32.23  390.¦   32.51  285.¦   34.16  255.¦ 1:39.30  294.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.58  366.¦ 3:33.32  264.¦ 3:34.26  256.¦ 4:06.50  266.¦ 4:39.41  256.¦ 5:13.57  250.¦ 5:13.57  250.¦
  251. Burkhardt Nico         GER 1974 Wiesbaden              5:13.59,5   1:07.06,5   (423) diploma  M30      58.   ¦    37.45  559.¦    4.39  833.¦ 2:53.49  241.¦    1.07  336.¦   30.41  224.¦   32.14  236.¦   33.41  219.¦ 1:36.37  228.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   42.24  592.¦ 3:36.14  301.¦ 3:37.21  296.¦ 4:08.03  281.¦ 4:40.17  266.¦ 5:13.59  251.¦ 5:13.59  251.¦
  252. Andres Hartmut         GER 1954 Homburg                5:14.00,2   1:07.07,2  (1632) diploma  M50      4.    ¦    33.27  237.¦    3.07  318.¦ 2:55.41  283.¦    0.52  136.¦   31.57  345.¦   33.18  312.¦   35.34  333.¦ 1:40.50  329.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.35  216.¦ 3:32.17  236.¦ 3:33.09  234.¦ 4:05.07  242.¦ 4:38.25  242.¦ 5:14.00  252.¦ 5:14.00  252.¦
  253. Pfandt Markus          GER 1968 Frankfurt am Main      5:14.03,6   1:07.10,6   (892) diploma  M35      52.   ¦    33.00  214.¦    4.01  649.¦ 2:51.12  192.¦    1.50  898.¦   31.57  346.¦   33.36  336.¦   38.23  551.¦ 1:43.57  417.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.02  251.¦ 3:28.14  184.¦ 3:30.05  189.¦ 4:02.03  202.¦ 4:35.40  218.¦ 5:14.03  253.¦ 5:14.03  253.¦
  254. Minnert Alexander      GER 1968 Eschborn               5:14.07,0   1:07.14,0   (868) diploma  M35      53.   ¦    39.35  680.¦    3.43  563.¦ 2:55.43  284.¦    1.07  335.¦   29.58  171.¦   30.56  146.¦   33.02  176.¦ 1:33.57  155.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   43.19  640.¦ 3:39.02  350.¦ 3:40.09  340.¦ 4:10.08  312.¦ 4:41.04  277.¦ 5:14.07  254.¦ 5:14.07  254.¦
  255. Teodorovic Michael     YUG 1978 Coburg                 5:14.13,6   1:07.20,6   (278) diploma  M25      35.   ¦    49.49 1153.¦    2.28  108.¦ 2:46.58  127.¦    1.11  402.¦   30.44  226.¦   31.23  178.¦   31.36   95.¦ 1:33.44  150.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   52.18 1082.¦ 3:39.17  356.¦ 3:40.29  352.¦ 4:11.13  321.¦ 4:42.37  296.¦ 5:14.13  255.¦ 5:14.13  255.¦
  256. Schweiger Stephan      GER 1977 Wörrstadt              5:14.14,6   1:07.21,6   (565) diploma  M30      59.   ¦    36.34  464.¦    4.02  653.¦ 2:50.59  188.¦    1.18  493.¦   31.05  268.¦   34.57  441.¦   35.17  319.¦ 1:41.20  346.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   40.36  478.¦ 3:31.35  226.¦ 3:32.54  227.¦ 4:03.59  222.¦ 4:38.56  245.¦ 5:14.14  256.¦ 5:14.14  256.¦
  257. Bahrke Markus          GER 1972 Frankfurt              5:14.18,4   1:07.25,4   (405) diploma  M30      60.   ¦    30.12   85.¦    3.28  455.¦ 2:56.43  308.¦    0.57  191.¦   32.42  416.¦   34.16  395.¦   35.57  367.¦ 1:42.56  384.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.41  118.¦ 3:30.24  211.¦ 3:31.22  211.¦ 4:04.04  225.¦ 4:38.20  241.¦ 5:14.18  257.¦ 5:14.18  257.¦
  258. Frühauf Michael        GER 1970 Limburg                5:14.18,5   1:07.25,5   (764) diploma  M35      54.   ¦    35.30  379.¦    3.06  312.¦ 2:56.47  311.¦    1.04  291.¦   31.14  282.¦   32.42  276.¦   33.52  231.¦ 1:37.49  254.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.37  344.¦ 3:35.24  292.¦ 3:36.29  285.¦ 4:07.44  274.¦ 4:40.26  267.¦ 5:14.18  258.¦ 5:14.18  258.¦
  259. Walprecht Karsten      GER 1964 GB-London W2 6HP       5:14.22,4   1:07.29,4  (1372) diploma  M40      47.   ¦    37.47  564.¦    3.23  415.¦ 2:55.40  281.¦    0.55  157.¦   29.50  155.¦   32.51  288.¦   33.52  232.¦ 1:36.34  227.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.11  514.¦ 3:36.52  310.¦ 3:37.47  304.¦ 4:07.38  273.¦ 4:40.29  269.¦ 5:14.22  259.¦ 5:14.22  259.¦
  260. Cermak Kai             GER 1971 Holzgerlingen          5:14.27,6   1:07.34,6   (731) diploma  M35      55.   ¦    32.59  212.¦    3.17  375.¦ 2:56.38  304.¦    0.59  221.¦   30.58  253.¦   33.22  318.¦   36.12  389.¦ 1:40.33  315.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.16  200.¦ 3:32.54  247.¦ 3:33.53  245.¦ 4:04.52  239.¦ 4:38.14  240.¦ 5:14.27  260.¦ 5:14.27  260.¦
  261. Ammer Christian        GER 1974 Taufkirchen            5:14.28,1   1:07.35,1   (402) diploma  M30      61.   ¦    40.41  747.¦    3.03  287.¦ 2:54.27  253.¦    1.01  239.¦   29.56  167.¦   31.39  196.¦   33.38  217.¦ 1:35.14  189.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   43.45  668.¦ 3:38.13  330.¦ 3:39.14  325.¦ 4:09.10  298.¦ 4:40.50  274.¦ 5:14.28  261.¦ 5:14.28  261.¦
  262. Krautwig Tilo          GER 1972 Memmingen              5:14.39,9   1:07.46,9   (503) diploma  M30      62.   ¦    36.01  419.¦    2.39  161.¦ 2:43.53   84.¦    0.51  118.¦   33.11  460.¦   37.01  625.¦   41.02  748.¦ 1:51.15  619.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.40  346.¦ 3:22.33  119.¦ 3:23.24  118.¦ 3:56.35  149.¦ 4:33.37  190.¦ 5:14.39  262.¦ 5:14.39  262.¦
  263. Jacobi Birgit          GER 1964 Koblenz                5:14.40,7   1:07.47,7  (1983) diploma  F40      1.    ¦    35.22  356.¦    3.22  405.¦ 3:02.57  452.¦    1.20  519.¦   28.24   80.¦   30.26  110.¦   32.47  164.¦ 1:31.37  108.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.44  350.¦ 3:41.42  398.¦ 3:43.03  400.¦ 4:11.27  325.¦ 4:41.53  287.¦ 5:14.40  263.¦ 5:14.40  263.¦
  264. Henning Dirk           GER 1972 Leipzig                5:14.43,0   1:07.50,0   (470) diploma  M30      63.   ¦    36.44  477.¦    3.16  371.¦ 2:54.41  257.¦    1.07  340.¦   30.34  218.¦   33.42  352.¦   34.36  281.¦ 1:38.53  277.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   40.00  444.¦ 3:34.41  281.¦ 3:35.49  276.¦ 4:06.24  263.¦ 4:40.07  262.¦ 5:14.43  264.¦ 5:14.43  264.¦
  265. Velhagen Dirk          GER 1970 Heidelberg             5:14.45,7   1:07.52,7   (983) diploma  M35      56.   ¦    36.14  439.¦    2.37  147.¦ 3:01.50  422.¦    1.03  269.¦   29.32  136.¦   30.46  136.¦   32.41  158.¦ 1:33.00  134.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.52  361.¦ 3:40.42  381.¦ 3:41.45  374.¦ 4:11.18  323.¦ 4:42.04  288.¦ 5:14.45  265.¦ 5:14.45  265.¦
  266. Velten Mario           GER 1970 Brücken                5:14.51,8   1:07.58,8   (984) diploma  M35      57.   ¦    35.41  390.¦    2.50  216.¦ 2:54.21  250.¦    1.16  467.¦   29.37  141.¦   31.30  191.¦   39.33  643.¦ 1:40.41  323.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.32  332.¦ 3:32.53  246.¦ 3:34.10  248.¦ 4:03.47  220.¦ 4:35.18  210.¦ 5:14.51  266.¦ 5:14.51  266.¦
  267. Jüds Sascha            GER 1973 Bad Vilbel             5:14.57,5   1:08.04,5   (485) diploma  M30      64.   ¦    35.11  339.¦    2.51  219.¦ 2:55.15  271.¦    1.27  633.¦   31.32  303.¦   33.33  333.¦   35.06  310.¦ 1:40.11  306.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.03  296.¦ 3:33.18  259.¦ 3:34.45  260.¦ 4:06.17  260.¦ 4:39.51  258.¦ 5:14.57  267.¦ 5:14.57  267.¦
  268. Seiler Uwe             GER 1967 Oberursel              5:15.09,5   1:08.16,5  (1348) diploma  M40      48.   ¦    35.44  397.¦    4.15  730.¦ 2:55.12  268.¦    0.58  202.¦   31.35  310.¦   32.49  284.¦   34.34  276.¦ 1:38.58  280.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.59  443.¦ 3:35.12  287.¦ 3:36.10  280.¦ 4:07.46  276.¦ 4:40.35  271.¦ 5:15.09  268.¦ 5:15.09  268.¦
  269. Rego De Sebes Renaud   FRA 1970 F-St Martin de Bosch   5:15.18,7   1:08.25,7   (906) diploma  M35      58.   ¦    36.12  434.¦    3.42  561.¦ 2:55.23  274.¦    1.53  917.¦   32.09  366.¦   32.24  250.¦   33.32  210.¦ 1:38.06  262.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.55  434.¦ 3:35.18  289.¦ 3:37.11  294.¦ 4:09.21  301.¦ 4:41.46  285.¦ 5:15.18  269.¦ 5:15.18  269.¦
  270. Gottschalk Sibylle     GER 1967 Kelkheim (Taunus)      5:15.22,6   1:08.29,6  (1890) diploma  F35      2.    ¦    30.24   89.¦    2.49  205.¦ 3:02.51  450.¦    1.11  397.¦   32.15  375.¦   32.20  245.¦   33.29  207.¦ 1:38.05  259.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.13  102.¦ 3:36.05  297.¦ 3:37.16  295.¦ 4:09.32  305.¦ 4:41.52  286.¦ 5:15.22  270.¦ 5:15.22  270.¦
  271. Wenzel Christian       GER 1969 Olching                5:15.29,8   1:08.36,8   (991) diploma  M35      59.   ¦    33.24  234.¦    3.03  287.¦ 2:58.36  352.¦    1.14  424.¦   31.10  273.¦   32.33  261.¦   35.25  326.¦ 1:39.10  284.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.28  210.¦ 3:35.05  286.¦ 3:36.19  282.¦ 4:07.30  271.¦ 4:40.04  261.¦ 5:15.29  271.¦ 5:15.29  271.¦
  272. Phlipsen Nikolas       GER 1970 Duisburg               5:15.55,6   1:09.02,6   (893) diploma  M35      60.   ¦    38.03  580.¦    3.30  475.¦ 2:55.29  277.¦    1.23  565.¦   32.40  414.¦   32.26  252.¦   32.22  137.¦ 1:37.29  249.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.33  540.¦ 3:37.02  317.¦ 3:38.25  316.¦ 4:11.06  319.¦ 4:43.33  306.¦ 5:15.55  272.¦ 5:15.55  272.¦
  273. Gotsch Helmut          GER 1962 Duisburg               5:16.02,1   1:09.09,1  (1188) diploma  M40      49.   ¦    32.26  186.¦    3.04  299.¦ 2:49.47  164.¦    1.25  599.¦   32.36  409.¦   35.10  458.¦   41.32  776.¦ 1:49.19  556.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.30  176.¦ 3:25.18  149.¦ 3:26.43  154.¦ 3:59.19  175.¦ 4:34.29  197.¦ 5:16.02  273.¦ 5:16.02  273.¦
  274. Coelho Carlos          GER 1962 Frankfurt              5:16.03,3   1:09.10,3  (1526) diploma  M45      8.    ¦    38.39  620.¦    3.20  393.¦ 3:01.19  415.¦    1.38  777.¦   26.44   28.¦   29.29   71.¦   34.52  296.¦ 1:31.06   92.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.59  572.¦ 3:43.18  434.¦ 3:44.57  438.¦ 4:11.41  329.¦ 4:41.11  278.¦ 5:16.03  274.¦ 5:16.03  274.¦
  275. Kuch Celia             NZL 1978 NZL-Auckland           5:16.05,0   1:09.12,0    (61) diploma  FPRO     8.    ¦    31.53  160.¦    2.05   42.¦ 3:03.18  463.¦    0.40   31.¦   31.33  308.¦   32.35  264.¦   33.58  238.¦ 1:38.08  265.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.58  132.¦ 3:37.16  321.¦ 3:37.56  307.¦ 4:09.30  304.¦ 4:42.06  289.¦ 5:16.05  275.¦ 5:16.05  275.¦
  276. Gojanovic Boris        SUI 1973 CH-Aran                5:16.05,7   1:09.12,7   (453) diploma  M30      65.   ¦    36.21  452.¦    3.34  499.¦ 2:56.51  313.¦    1.12  408.¦   30.45  227.¦   32.51  290.¦   34.29  270.¦ 1:38.06  261.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.56  436.¦ 3:36.47  309.¦ 3:37.59  309.¦ 4:08.44  291.¦ 4:41.36  282.¦ 5:16.05  276.¦ 5:16.05  276.¦
  277. Dr. Frank Stefan       GER 1964 Lörzweiler             5:16.10,5   1:09.17,5  (1173) diploma  M40      50.   ¦    37.47  562.¦    5.07  950.¦ 2:52.03  205.¦    1.52  910.¦   31.24  294.¦   33.26  323.¦   34.30  271.¦ 1:39.20  290.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   42.54  615.¦ 3:34.57  284.¦ 3:36.49  291.¦ 4:08.14  286.¦ 4:41.40  283.¦ 5:16.10  277.¦ 5:16.10  277.¦
  278. Fischer Steffi         GER 1981 Neuhausen              5:16.24,1   1:09.31,1  (1821) diploma  F25      5.    ¦    32.08  173.¦    3.11  342.¦ 2:59.55  386.¦    1.08  342.¦   31.36  312.¦   33.41  349.¦   34.42  287.¦ 1:40.01  304.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.20  169.¦ 3:35.15  288.¦ 3:36.23  284.¦ 4:07.59  278.¦ 4:41.41  284.¦ 5:16.24  278.¦ 5:16.24  278.¦
  279. van Kooij Maarten      NED 1980 NL-Maastricht 6228LB   5:16.27,0   1:09.34,0   (297) diploma  M25      36.   ¦    47.42 1110.¦    4.29  796.¦ 2:42.06   63.¦    1.10  372.¦   31.04  267.¦   33.34  334.¦   36.19  399.¦ 1:40.58  334.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   52.12 1078.¦ 3:34.18  273.¦ 3:35.28  271.¦ 4:06.33  264.¦ 4:40.07  263.¦ 5:16.27  279.¦ 5:16.27  279.¦
  280. Langnäse Gunnar        GER 1974 Lübeck                 5:16.29,4   1:09.36,4   (513) diploma  M30      66.   ¦    38.50  636.¦    3.20  397.¦ 2:56.32  300.¦    0.48   88.¦   30.20  201.¦   32.26  255.¦   34.11  249.¦ 1:36.58  237.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   42.11  579.¦ 3:38.43  343.¦ 3:39.31  330.¦ 4:09.51  309.¦ 4:42.18  291.¦ 5:16.29  280.¦ 5:16.29  280.¦
  281. Krings Brigitte        GER 1966 Aachen                 5:16.30,8   1:09.37,8  (1946) diploma  F40      2.    ¦    40.53  763.¦    2.50  211.¦ 2:55.12  269.¦    1.03  269.¦   31.50  338.¦   31.46  208.¦   32.54  170.¦ 1:36.31  223.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   43.43  666.¦ 3:38.56  345.¦ 3:39.59  337.¦ 4:11.49  333.¦ 4:43.36  308.¦ 5:16.30  281.¦ 5:16.30  281.¦
  282. Veramme Heidi          BEL 1978 B-Zwijndrecht          5:16.34,8   1:09.41,8  (1839) diploma  F25      6.    ¦    30.28   93.¦    2.18   77.¦ 3:04.08  482.¦    0.59  219.¦   31.47  327.¦   32.58  298.¦   33.54  234.¦ 1:38.40  275.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.47   85.¦ 3:36.55  311.¦ 3:37.54  305.¦ 4:09.41  307.¦ 4:42.40  297.¦ 5:16.34  282.¦ 5:16.34  282.¦
  283. Schücker Linda         GER 1982 Altenbeken             5:16.36,9   1:09.43,9    (55) diploma  FPRO     9.    ¦    34.40  307.¦    1.56   29.¦ 3:03.48  472.¦    1.08  349.¦   31.44  324.¦   31.20  173.¦   31.57  115.¦ 1:35.02  184.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.37  223.¦ 3:40.25  375.¦ 3:41.34  369.¦ 4:13.18  351.¦ 4:44.39  321.¦ 5:16.36  283.¦ 5:16.36  283.¦
  284. Wortmann Daniel        GER 1982 Wetter                 5:16.41,8   1:09.48,8   (292) diploma  M25      37.   ¦    32.33  193.¦    2.45  189.¦ 2:57.00  318.¦    0.47   87.¦   33.07  453.¦   33.49  362.¦   36.38  419.¦ 1:43.35  404.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.18  167.¦ 3:32.18  238.¦ 3:33.06  232.¦ 4:06.13  257.¦ 4:40.03  259.¦ 5:16.41  284.¦ 5:16.41  284.¦
  285. Matzat Lothar          GER 1963 Bad Soden am Taunus    5:16.59,6   1:10.06,6  (1264) diploma  M40      51.   ¦    31.47  158.¦    4.01  643.¦ 3:04.29  490.¦    1.16  449.¦   30.49  232.¦   31.45  206.¦   32.50  166.¦ 1:35.25  194.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.48  186.¦ 3:40.18  373.¦ 3:41.34  371.¦ 4:12.24  340.¦ 4:44.09  316.¦ 5:16.59  285.¦ 5:16.59  285.¦
  286. Krieger Oliver         GER 1980 Oberursel              5:17.20,0   1:10.27,0   (220) diploma  M25      38.   ¦    36.47  482.¦    2.45  189.¦ 2:53.13  229.¦    1.00  230.¦   32.28  398.¦   33.48  361.¦   37.16  464.¦ 1:43.33  403.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.32  403.¦ 3:32.46  244.¦ 3:33.46  243.¦ 4:06.14  259.¦ 4:40.03  260.¦ 5:17.20  286.¦ 5:17.20  286.¦
  287. Praetorius Manuel      GER 1971 Weßling                5:17.35,3   1:10.42,3   (900) diploma  M35      61.   ¦    35.19  351.¦    3.35  503.¦ 2:52.47  220.¦    1.20  515.¦   33.48  521.¦   33.44  356.¦   36.59  446.¦ 1:44.33  432.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.54  362.¦ 3:31.42  229.¦ 3:33.02  229.¦ 4:06.51  267.¦ 4:40.35  272.¦ 5:17.35  287.¦ 5:17.35  287.¦
  288. Hötzl Gottfried        GER 1964 Regensburg             5:17.48,8   1:10.55,8  (1213) diploma  M40      52.   ¦    36.51  490.¦    4.00  641.¦ 2:59.42  379.¦    1.25  608.¦   30.47  230.¦   32.08  231.¦   32.51  169.¦ 1:35.48  204.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   40.52  492.¦ 3:40.35  379.¦ 3:42.00  377.¦ 4:12.48  345.¦ 4:44.57  324.¦ 5:17.48  288.¦ 5:17.48  288.¦
  289. Förster Gustav         GER 1953 Allendorf              5:17.49,1   1:10.56,1  (1648) diploma  M50      5.    ¦    41.17  788.¦    5.05  946.¦ 2:53.48  240.¦    1.33  712.¦   31.12  278.¦   31.01  153.¦   33.50  229.¦ 1:36.05  209.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   46.22  816.¦ 3:40.11  371.¦ 3:41.44  373.¦ 4:12.56  347.¦ 4:43.58  311.¦ 5:17.49  289.¦ 5:17.49  289.¦
  290. Crook Alexander        USA 1963 Darmstadt              5:17.50,8   1:10.57,8  (1135) diploma  M40      53.   ¦    35.39  387.¦    4.05  671.¦ 2:46.41  124.¦    1.48  864.¦   30.56  250.¦   36.25  570.¦   42.14  811.¦ 1:49.36  565.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.44  418.¦ 3:26.25  163.¦ 3:28.13  170.¦ 3:59.10  173.¦ 4:35.36  216.¦ 5:17.50  290.¦ 5:17.50  290.¦
  291. Legros Dominique       BEL 1975 B-Stavelot             5:17.54,8   1:11.01,8   (516) diploma  M30      67.   ¦    34.14  280.¦    2.46  193.¦ 2:55.17  273.¦    1.11  399.¦   32.37  410.¦   34.22  406.¦   37.25  474.¦ 1:44.25  426.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.00  249.¦ 3:32.18  237.¦ 3:33.29  237.¦ 4:06.07  256.¦ 4:40.29  270.¦ 5:17.54  291.¦ 5:17.54  291.¦
  292. Plein Joachim          GER 1960 Budenheim              5:18.07,9   1:11.14,9  (1596) diploma  M45      9.    ¦    38.42  623.¦    3.13  350.¦ 3:01.50  423.¦    1.21  536.¦   30.27  210.¦   30.44  130.¦   31.48   99.¦ 1:33.01  135.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.55  567.¦ 3:43.45  446.¦ 3:45.06  440.¦ 4:15.34  388.¦ 4:46.19  333.¦ 5:18.07  292.¦ 5:18.07  292.¦
  293. Zangen Dirk            GER 1973 Püttlingen             5:18.12,0   1:11.19,0   (605) diploma  M30      68.   ¦    33.23  233.¦    3.45  571.¦ 2:54.27  252.¦    1.29  657.¦   34.14  560.¦   35.02  449.¦   35.48  354.¦ 1:45.05  447.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.09  259.¦ 3:31.36  227.¦ 3:33.06  231.¦ 4:07.20  269.¦ 4:42.23  292.¦ 5:18.12  293.¦ 5:18.12  293.¦
  294. Apel Andrea            GER 1971 Taunusstein            5:18.13,9   1:11.20,9  (1880) diploma  F35      3.    ¦    30.45  107.¦    2.15   70.¦ 3:07.26  564.¦    0.53  140.¦   31.23  292.¦   31.58  220.¦   33.30  209.¦ 1:36.52  234.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.01   94.¦ 3:40.27  377.¦ 3:41.21  365.¦ 4:12.44  344.¦ 4:44.43  322.¦ 5:18.13  294.¦ 5:18.13  294.¦
  295. Kastner Holger         GER 1975 Memmingen              5:18.26,6   1:11.33,6   (487) diploma  M30      69.   ¦    35.50  404.¦    3.18  381.¦ 2:55.16  272.¦    1.21  535.¦   31.23  292.¦   34.11  388.¦   37.05  453.¦ 1:42.40  377.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.08  376.¦ 3:34.25  275.¦ 3:35.46  275.¦ 4:07.09  268.¦ 4:41.21  280.¦ 5:18.26  295.¦ 5:18.26  295.¦
  296. Neumann Alexander      GER 1978 Frankfurt              5:18.30,4   1:11.37,4   (239) diploma  M25      39.   ¦    35.51  405.¦    4.42  849.¦ 2:50.01  174.¦    1.55  928.¦   32.53  434.¦   33.59  377.¦   39.06  604.¦ 1:45.59  465.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   40.33  476.¦ 3:30.35  216.¦ 3:32.30  220.¦ 4:05.24  247.¦ 4:39.23  252.¦ 5:18.30  296.¦ 5:18.30  296.¦
  297. Spurzem Oliver         GER 1977 Zweibrücken            5:18.35,1   1:11.42,1   (572) diploma  M30      70.   ¦    32.57  211.¦    4.01  644.¦ 2:59.10  365.¦    1.16  446.¦   30.51  235.¦   34.07  383.¦   36.11  387.¦ 1:41.10  340.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.58  248.¦ 3:36.08  298.¦ 3:37.25  298.¦ 4:08.16  287.¦ 4:42.24  293.¦ 5:18.35  297.¦ 5:18.35  297.¦
  298. Alberti Giorgio        ITA 1960 I-Riva del Garda (TN   5:18.45,5   1:11.52,5  (1501) diploma  M45      10.   ¦    36.42  474.¦    2.35  130.¦ 2:57.20  328.¦    0.53  142.¦   31.25  296.¦   34.05  382.¦   35.42  345.¦ 1:41.13  343.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.17  381.¦ 3:36.38  306.¦ 3:37.32  299.¦ 4:08.57  293.¦ 4:43.02  303.¦ 5:18.45  298.¦ 5:18.45  298.¦
  299. Baumdicker Martin      GER 1975 Mainz                  5:18.50,8   1:11.57,8   (412) diploma  M30      71.   ¦    28.33   49.¦    2.36  135.¦ 2:56.19  297.¦    1.12  413.¦   34.09  546.¦   36.17  557.¦   39.42  655.¦ 1:50.09  580.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.09   47.¦ 3:27.28  175.¦ 3:28.41  177.¦ 4:02.50  208.¦ 4:39.08  249.¦ 5:18.50  299.¦ 5:18.50  299.¦
  300. Müller Stefan          GER 1977 Hünstetten             5:19.10,3   1:12.17,3   (529) diploma  M30      72.   ¦    39.07  651.¦    3.29  468.¦ 2:47.48  140.¦    1.39  788.¦   31.03  263.¦   36.40  591.¦   39.21  627.¦ 1:47.05  495.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   42.37  604.¦ 3:30.25  213.¦ 3:32.05  216.¦ 4:03.08  212.¦ 4:39.49  257.¦ 5:19.10  300.¦ 5:19.10  300.¦
  301. Eberling Rainer        GER 1978 Weisenheim am Berg     5:19.14,3   1:12.21,3   (189) diploma  M25      40.   ¦    35.56  415.¦    2.34  127.¦ 2:54.38  256.¦    1.03  265.¦   31.49  334.¦   36.06  549.¦   37.05  452.¦ 1:45.00  443.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.31  331.¦ 3:33.10  252.¦ 3:34.13  250.¦ 4:06.02  254.¦ 4:42.09  290.¦ 5:19.14  301.¦ 5:19.14  301.¦
  302. Klotz Jürgen           GER 1962 Hünstetten             5:19.17,8   1:12.24,8  (1234) diploma  M40      54.   ¦    38.57  643.¦    4.20  757.¦ 2:56.05  291.¦    0.53  139.¦   32.54  435.¦   32.29  260.¦   33.37  216.¦ 1:39.00  282.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   43.18  638.¦ 3:39.23  362.¦ 3:40.16  345.¦ 4:13.10  350.¦ 4:45.40  328.¦ 5:19.17  302.¦ 5:19.17  302.¦
  303. Reuter Manuel          GER 1961 A-Saalfelden am Stei   5:19.19,5   1:12.26,5  (1604) diploma  M45      11.   ¦    37.12  518.¦    3.41  546.¦ 2:55.25  275.¦    1.21  540.¦   32.24  391.¦   33.55  372.¦   35.17  318.¦ 1:41.38  349.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   40.54  497.¦ 3:36.20  303.¦ 3:37.41  303.¦ 4:10.06  311.¦ 4:44.02  313.¦ 5:19.19  303.¦ 5:19.19  303.¦
  304. Döring Andreas         GER 1985 München                5:19.27,9   1:12.34,9   (111) diploma  M18      23.   ¦    32.40  196.¦    3.30  472.¦ 3:02.07  428.¦    1.40  798.¦   31.39  317.¦   32.55  293.¦   34.54  301.¦ 1:39.29  293.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.10  196.¦ 3:38.18  332.¦ 3:39.58  335.¦ 4:11.37  327.¦ 4:44.33  318.¦ 5:19.27  304.¦ 5:19.27  304.¦
  305. Schultz Raimund        GER 1953 Hannover               5:19.36,3   1:12.43,3  (1675) diploma  M50      6.    ¦    32.54  208.¦    3.13  353.¦ 3:07.35  568.¦    1.33  719.¦   29.37  142.¦   31.04  157.¦   33.37  215.¦ 1:34.19  166.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.08  194.¦ 3:43.43  445.¦ 3:45.17  447.¦ 4:14.54  378.¦ 4:45.59  330.¦ 5:19.36  305.¦ 5:19.36  305.¦
  306. Frischkorn Rainer      GER 1964 Mainz                  5:19.42,6   1:12.49,6  (1174) diploma  M40      55.   ¦    36.16  442.¦    4.00  636.¦ 3:03.00  456.¦    1.24  585.¦   29.49  153.¦   31.31  192.¦   33.40  218.¦ 1:35.00  182.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   40.16  460.¦ 3:43.17  432.¦ 3:44.41  430.¦ 4:14.31  369.¦ 4:46.02  331.¦ 5:19.42  306.¦ 5:19.42  306.¦
  307. Tiedeken Iris          GER 1966 Berlin                 5:19.46,7   1:12.53,7    (57) diploma  FPRO     10.   ¦    30.45  105.¦    2.14   66.¦ 3:11.03  655.¦    0.49  107.¦   31.13  281.¦   31.23  179.¦   32.17  130.¦ 1:34.54  177.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.59   92.¦ 3:44.02  453.¦ 3:44.52  436.¦ 4:16.06  405.¦ 4:47.29  348.¦ 5:19.46  307.¦ 5:19.46  307.¦
  308. Flüß Michael           GER 1970 Stuttgart Stuttgart-   5:19.58,7   1:13.05,7   (754) diploma  M35      62.   ¦    34.26  295.¦    2.34  126.¦ 2:58.43  355.¦    1.03  276.¦   31.33  307.¦   34.23  407.¦   37.13  461.¦ 1:43.10  390.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.01  250.¦ 3:35.44  294.¦ 3:36.48  290.¦ 4:08.21  289.¦ 4:42.45  298.¦ 5:19.58  308.¦ 5:19.58  308.¦
  309. Quecke Lennart         GER 1982 Bayreuth               5:20.07,9   1:13.14,9   (141) diploma  M18      24.   ¦    38.34  616.¦    3.02  278.¦ 2:55.55  287.¦    1.34  729.¦   33.22  484.¦   33.36  335.¦   34.03  242.¦ 1:41.02  335.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.36  544.¦ 3:37.31  326.¦ 3:39.05  322.¦ 4:12.28  342.¦ 4:46.04  332.¦ 5:20.07  309.¦ 5:20.07  309.¦
  310. Mergner Armin          GER 1962 Eppelborn              5:20.11,2   1:13.18,2  (1274) diploma  M40      56.   ¦    41.22  793.¦    4.33  812.¦ 2:56.33  302.¦    1.22  551.¦   30.57  251.¦   32.07  228.¦   33.13  190.¦ 1:36.18  215.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   45.56  791.¦ 3:42.30  411.¦ 3:43.52  413.¦ 4:14.49  376.¦ 4:46.57  343.¦ 5:20.11  310.¦ 5:20.11  310.¦
  311. Claessen Pieter        BEL 1980 B-Brasschaat           5:20.14,8   1:13.21,8   (179) diploma  M25      41.   ¦    33.16  226.¦    2.59  264.¦ 3:02.59  454.¦    1.19  512.¦   32.18  380.¦   32.44  278.¦   34.37  284.¦ 1:39.39  298.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.15  199.¦ 3:39.15  355.¦ 3:40.34  355.¦ 4:12.53  346.¦ 4:45.37  327.¦ 5:20.14  311.¦ 5:20.14  311.¦
  312. Tirp Volker            GER 1967 Hofheim                5:20.18,4   1:13.25,4  (1361) diploma  M40      57.   ¦    29.33   71.¦    4.07  692.¦ 2:53.46  239.¦    2.03  984.¦   34.25  573.¦   37.34  667.¦   38.47  575.¦ 1:50.47  600.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.41  117.¦ 3:27.27  174.¦ 3:29.31  182.¦ 4:03.56  221.¦ 4:41.31  281.¦ 5:20.18  312.¦ 5:20.18  312.¦
  313. Müller Jörn            GER 1977 Steinau                5:20.22,5   1:13.29,5   (235) diploma  M25      42.   ¦    37.47  561.¦    3.06  314.¦ 2:56.17  296.¦    0.54  145.¦   31.21  291.¦   33.29  331.¦   37.26  475.¦ 1:42.17  368.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   40.54  496.¦ 3:37.11  320.¦ 3:38.05  311.¦ 4:09.27  303.¦ 4:42.56  302.¦ 5:20.22  313.¦ 5:20.22  313.¦
  314. Schmucki Patrik        SUI 1973 CH-Pfäffikon ZH        5:20.59,7   1:14.06,7   (562) diploma  M30      73.   ¦    41.42  821.¦    3.57  624.¦ 2:48.52  154.¦    1.36  758.¦   31.53  341.¦   34.44  430.¦   38.12  536.¦ 1:44.51  435.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   45.39  773.¦ 3:34.32  277.¦ 3:36.08  278.¦ 4:08.02  279.¦ 4:42.46  299.¦ 5:20.59  314.¦ 5:20.59  314.¦
  315. Noske Stephan          GER 1973 Berin                  5:21.08,4   1:14.15,4   (533) diploma  M30      74.   ¦    42.24  860.¦    3.22  411.¦ 2:52.33  215.¦    0.49   98.¦   33.12  468.¦   34.10  387.¦   34.34  277.¦ 1:41.58  361.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   45.47  783.¦ 3:38.21  334.¦ 3:39.10  324.¦ 4:12.23  339.¦ 4:46.33  335.¦ 5:21.08  315.¦ 5:21.08  315.¦
  316. Purwin Klaus           GER 1952 Baunatal               5:21.11,8   1:14.18,8  (1709) diploma  M55      2.    ¦    40.13  727.¦    3.31  483.¦ 2:54.44  258.¦    1.30  669.¦   30.54  242.¦   33.39  344.¦   36.38  417.¦ 1:41.11  341.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   43.44  667.¦ 3:38.29  339.¦ 3:40.00  338.¦ 4:10.54  317.¦ 4:44.33  319.¦ 5:21.11  316.¦ 5:21.11  316.¦
  317. Schlösser Moritz       GER 1977 Nürnberg               5:21.26,2   1:14.33,2   (559) diploma  M30      75.   ¦    38.03  579.¦    2.36  142.¦ 2:53.38  236.¦    1.11  388.¦   32.15  372.¦   35.49  522.¦   37.53  516.¦ 1:45.57  464.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   40.39  482.¦ 3:34.17  272.¦ 3:35.28  272.¦ 4:07.44  274.¦ 4:43.33  306.¦ 5:21.26  317.¦ 5:21.26  317.¦
  318. Haep Christian         GER 1970 Oberursel              5:21.29,0   1:14.36,0  (1015) diploma  M35      63.   ¦    41.01  772.¦    2.36  143.¦ 2:57.58  339.¦    0.58  210.¦   30.55  248.¦   33.06  303.¦   34.52  298.¦ 1:38.54  278.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   43.38  662.¦ 3:41.36  396.¦ 3:42.34  389.¦ 4:13.30  355.¦ 4:46.36  336.¦ 5:21.29  318.¦ 5:21.29  318.¦
  319. Keil Oliver            GER 1965 Langen                 5:21.37,9   1:14.44,9  (1227) diploma  M40      58.   ¦    35.45  398.¦    2.40  169.¦ 2:59.00  362.¦    1.22  561.¦   31.25  297.¦   33.44  355.¦   37.39  494.¦ 1:42.49  381.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.25  321.¦ 3:37.26  323.¦ 3:38.48  320.¦ 4:10.14  313.¦ 4:43.58  312.¦ 5:21.37  319.¦ 5:21.37  319.¦
  320. Tessmer Holger         GER 1983 Lüneburg               5:21.40,3   1:14.47,3   (153) diploma  M18      25.   ¦    33.46  267.¦    2.51  220.¦ 2:59.20  370.¦    0.37   21.¦   32.27  397.¦   35.30  495.¦   37.06  454.¦ 1:45.04  446.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.38  225.¦ 3:35.58  295.¦ 3:36.36  287.¦ 4:09.03  294.¦ 4:44.33  320.¦ 5:21.40  320.¦ 5:21.40  320.¦
  321. Weber Georg            GER 1966 Darmstadt              5:21.42,1   1:14.49,1  (1374) diploma  M40      59.   ¦    35.54  411.¦    3.36  511.¦ 3:03.15  460.¦    1.04  280.¦   29.29  132.¦   32.03  224.¦   36.19  398.¦ 1:37.52  256.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.30  398.¦ 3:42.46  419.¦ 3:43.50  411.¦ 4:13.19  352.¦ 4:45.22  325.¦ 5:21.42  321.¦ 5:21.42  321.¦
  322. Stoll Helmut           GER 1972 Breidenbach            5:21.51,2   1:14.58,2  (1009) diploma  M35      64.   ¦    35.27  366.¦    2.47  200.¦ 2:56.39  306.¦    6.39 1223.¦   31.49  335.¦   33.15  309.¦   35.11  314.¦ 1:40.16  308.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.15  311.¦ 3:34.55  283.¦ 3:41.34  369.¦ 4:13.24  353.¦ 4:46.39  337.¦ 5:21.51  322.¦ 5:21.51  322.¦
  323. Ohlenschläger Tobias   GER 1989 Bad Homburg            5:21.53,8   1:15.00,8   (137) diploma  M18      26.   ¦    40.13  728.¦    4.16  742.¦ 2:45.46  113.¦    2.05  995.¦   31.59  348.¦   36.05  547.¦   41.26  771.¦ 1:49.31  561.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   44.30  716.¦ 3:30.17  209.¦ 3:32.22  219.¦ 4:04.22  230.¦ 4:40.27  268.¦ 5:21.53  323.¦ 5:21.53  323.¦
  323. Prang Thomas           GER 1974 Offenbach              5:21.53,8   1:15.00,8   (539) diploma  M30      76.   ¦    40.20  731.¦    3.25  428.¦ 3:05.24  512.¦    1.15  433.¦   29.08  115.¦   30.26  111.¦   31.54  107.¦ 1:31.29  101.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   43.45  668.¦ 3:49.09  541.¦ 3:50.24  534.¦ 4:19.32  453.¦ 4:49.59  387.¦ 5:21.53  323.¦ 5:21.53  323.¦
  325. Düsterhöft Bernd       GER 1962 Dieburg                5:21.54,7   1:15.01,7  (1528) diploma  M45      12.   ¦    35.45  399.¦    3.36  514.¦ 2:59.59  388.¦    1.24  585.¦   33.07  457.¦   33.26  327.¦   34.33  274.¦ 1:41.08  339.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.22  387.¦ 3:39.21  359.¦ 3:40.46  359.¦ 4:13.54  365.¦ 4:47.21  347.¦ 5:21.54  325.¦ 5:21.54  325.¦
  326. Schneider Knud         GER 1968 Bischofsheim           5:21.59,6   1:15.06,6   (946) diploma  M35      65.   ¦    34.43  312.¦    4.46  867.¦ 2:53.27  233.¦    2.16 1045.¦   32.41  415.¦   35.56  531.¦   38.07  531.¦ 1:46.45  486.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.29  397.¦ 3:32.57  249.¦ 3:35.13  267.¦ 4:07.55  277.¦ 4:43.51  310.¦ 5:21.59  326.¦ 5:21.59  326.¦
  327. Corveleijn Albert      NED 1960 NL-Spijkenisse 3202G   5:22.00,4   1:15.07,4  (1735) diploma  M45      13.   ¦    35.44  396.¦    3.23  412.¦ 3:04.46  499.¦    1.48  869.¦   31.44  325.¦   31.53  217.¦   32.39  155.¦ 1:36.17  214.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.07  373.¦ 3:43.53  450.¦ 3:45.42  455.¦ 4:17.27  426.¦ 4:49.21  373.¦ 5:22.00  327.¦ 5:22.00  327.¦
  328. Heinevetter Kai        GER 1972 Ingolstadt             5:22.03,7   1:15.10,7   (786) diploma  M35      66.   ¦    32.51  205.¦    3.25  432.¦ 3:04.54  501.¦    1.22  563.¦   32.17  378.¦   32.10  234.¦   35.00  307.¦ 1:39.28  292.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.17  204.¦ 3:41.12  389.¦ 3:42.34  390.¦ 4:14.52  377.¦ 4:47.03  344.¦ 5:22.03  328.¦ 5:22.03  328.¦
  329. Keet Wayne             GBR 1973 GB-London KT4 8NP      5:22.11,6   1:15.18,6   (490) diploma  M30      77.   ¦    35.16  344.¦    3.50  593.¦ 3:03.38  469.¦    1.16  453.¦   32.03  355.¦   32.38  270.¦   33.27  203.¦ 1:38.09  267.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.06  372.¦ 3:42.45  417.¦ 3:44.02  416.¦ 4:16.05  404.¦ 4:48.44  364.¦ 5:22.11  329.¦ 5:22.11  329.¦
  330. Dinse Martin           GER 1963 Schkopau               5:22.11,8   1:15.18,8  (1141) diploma  M40      60.   ¦    34.19  284.¦    3.14  355.¦ 2:55.41  282.¦    0.57  184.¦   34.43  602.¦   35.25  485.¦   37.50  509.¦ 1:47.59  512.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.33  275.¦ 3:33.15  256.¦ 3:34.12  249.¦ 4:08.55  292.¦ 4:44.21  317.¦ 5:22.11  330.¦ 5:22.11  330.¦
  331. Hiekkaranta Jaakko     FIN 1986 FIN-Jyväskylä          5:22.26,5   1:15.33,5   (121) diploma  M18      27.   ¦    36.44  478.¦    2.58  254.¦ 3:06.25  541.¦    1.21  540.¦   31.50  336.¦   31.11  159.¦   31.55  111.¦ 1:34.56  179.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.42  415.¦ 3:46.08  484.¦ 3:47.29  479.¦ 4:19.19  449.¦ 4:50.31  395.¦ 5:22.26  331.¦ 5:22.26  331.¦
  332. Lehmann Ingmar         GER 1970 Michendorf             5:22.37,8   1:15.44,8   (845) diploma  M35      67.   ¦    28.01   32.¦    4.47  872.¦ 3:01.14  413.¦    2.29 1085.¦   31.40  318.¦   35.55  530.¦   38.30  563.¦ 1:46.06  468.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.48   87.¦ 3:34.02  270.¦ 3:36.31  286.¦ 4:08.12  285.¦ 4:44.07  315.¦ 5:22.37  332.¦ 5:22.37  332.¦
  333. Schaurecker Christian  AUT 1968 A-Mondsee              5:22.43,0   1:15.50,0   (934) diploma  M35      68.   ¦    32.03  169.¦    2.37  146.¦ 2:51.00  189.¦    8.42 1240.¦   35.00  628.¦   35.59  537.¦   37.19  467.¦ 1:48.19  528.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.40  156.¦ 3:25.41  154.¦ 3:34.24  255.¦ 4:09.24  302.¦ 4:45.23  326.¦ 5:22.43  333.¦ 5:22.43  333.¦
  334. Dobrinsky Thomas       GER 1970 Porta Westfalica       5:22.47,1   1:15.54,1   (740) diploma  M35      69.   ¦    37.23  532.¦    2.45  192.¦ 3:04.05  479.¦    1.00  236.¦   30.23  207.¦   32.15  238.¦   34.52  295.¦ 1:37.31  250.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   40.09  451.¦ 3:44.15  454.¦ 3:45.15  446.¦ 4:15.39  392.¦ 4:47.55  353.¦ 5:22.47  334.¦ 5:22.47  334.¦
  335. Heist Philipp          GER 1978 CH-Zürich              5:22.48,7   1:15.55,7   (202) diploma  M25      43.   ¦    46.20 1059.¦    2.45  191.¦ 2:50.30  182.¦    1.09  356.¦   31.00  258.¦   35.05  450.¦   35.57  365.¦ 1:42.03  362.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   49.05  962.¦ 3:39.36  365.¦ 3:40.45  358.¦ 4:11.45  331.¦ 4:46.51  340.¦ 5:22.48  335.¦ 5:22.48  335.¦
  336. Uhrig Jochen           GER 1983 Schlangenbad           5:22.53,2   1:16.00,2   (156) diploma  M18      28.   ¦    42.45  880.¦    3.04  300.¦ 2:44.09   89.¦    1.01  243.¦   32.42  418.¦   37.37  671.¦   41.32  775.¦ 1:51.51  636.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   45.50  785.¦ 3:30.00  204.¦ 3:31.01  204.¦ 4:03.44  219.¦ 4:41.21  279.¦ 5:22.53  336.¦ 5:22.53  336.¦
  337. Epting Wolfgang        GER 1964 Freudenstadt           5:22.56,0   1:16.03,0  (1154) diploma  M40      61.   ¦    39.47  693.¦    3.42  553.¦ 3:02.51  448.¦    1.22  557.¦   31.01  259.¦   31.12  161.¦   32.59  173.¦ 1:35.13  188.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   43.29  653.¦ 3:46.20  488.¦ 3:47.42  486.¦ 4:18.43  446.¦ 4:49.56  386.¦ 5:22.56  337.¦ 5:22.56  337.¦
  338. Steinwandt Michael     GER 1975 Dossenheim             5:23.04,1   1:16.11,1   (578) diploma  M30      78.   ¦    29.24   66.¦    2.25   98.¦ 2:58.13  346.¦    0.58  212.¦   33.27  491.¦   36.18  558.¦   42.15  817.¦ 1:52.01  638.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   31.49   61.¦ 3:30.03  205.¦ 3:31.02  205.¦ 4:04.29  231.¦ 4:40.48  273.¦ 5:23.04  338.¦ 5:23.04  338.¦
  339. Nanninga Thomas        GER 1965 Frankfurt am Main      5:23.06,5   1:16.13,5  (1288) diploma  M40      62.   ¦    43.17  906.¦    5.01  935.¦ 2:50.00  173.¦    3.05 1160.¦   32.21  385.¦   33.26  327.¦   35.54  361.¦ 1:41.42  350.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   48.18  916.¦ 3:38.18  333.¦ 3:41.23  368.¦ 4:13.45  360.¦ 4:47.12  345.¦ 5:23.06  339.¦ 5:23.06  339.¦
  340. Ehrhardt Bernd         GER 1953 Kronach                5:23.10,9   1:16.17,9  (1644) diploma  M50      7.    ¦    34.48  316.¦    2.29  109.¦ 2:52.23  212.¦    0.56  177.¦   34.35  587.¦   37.34  666.¦   40.23  693.¦ 1:52.33  655.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.17  263.¦ 3:29.40  199.¦ 3:30.37  198.¦ 4:05.12  244.¦ 4:42.47  300.¦ 5:23.10  340.¦ 5:23.10  340.¦
  341. Trautwein Gerd         GER 1973 Mainz-Kostheim         5:23.13,4   1:16.20,4   (588) diploma  M30      79.   ¦    44.10  961.¦    5.50 1066.¦ 2:53.00  224.¦    2.05 1000.¦   30.40  223.¦   32.57  295.¦   34.28  268.¦ 1:38.06  260.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   50.01 1003.¦ 3:43.01  424.¦ 3:45.07  441.¦ 4:15.47  395.¦ 4:48.44  365.¦ 5:23.13  341.¦ 5:23.13  341.¦
  342. Allbert Richard        GBR 1977 Aschaffenburg          5:23.18,4   1:16.25,4   (164) diploma  M25      44.   ¦    37.21  527.¦    2.54  238.¦ 2:58.45  357.¦    1.25  602.¦   32.01  352.¦   33.55  370.¦   36.55  440.¦ 1:42.52  382.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   40.15  457.¦ 3:39.01  349.¦ 3:40.26  350.¦ 4:12.28  343.¦ 4:46.23  334.¦ 5:23.18  342.¦ 5:23.18  342.¦
  343. Thorn Heiko            GER 1973 Maintal                5:23.22,2   1:16.29,2   (586) diploma  M30      80.   ¦    33.49  270.¦    4.18  744.¦ 2:53.15  230.¦    1.17  471.¦   34.54  622.¦   35.48  520.¦   39.58  672.¦ 1:50.42  598.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.07  304.¦ 3:31.22  223.¦ 3:32.40  222.¦ 4:07.34  272.¦ 4:43.23  304.¦ 5:23.22  343.¦ 5:23.22  343.¦
  344. Veldscholten Jana      GER 1984 Dortmund               5:23.22,3   1:16.29,3  (1812) diploma  F18      2.    ¦    31.43  155.¦    2.39  163.¦ 2:58.09  344.¦    1.10  375.¦   32.01  351.¦   36.46  603.¦   40.52  737.¦ 1:49.40  568.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.22  147.¦ 3:32.32  241.¦ 3:33.42  240.¦ 4:05.43  251.¦ 4:42.30  295.¦ 5:23.22  344.¦ 5:23.22  344.¦
  345. Borrmann David         GER 1976 Düsseldorf             5:23.30,3   1:16.37,3   (419) diploma  M30      81.   ¦    35.19  350.¦    4.45  863.¦ 3:04.52  500.¦    1.24  592.¦   29.56  167.¦   32.17  240.¦   34.54  300.¦ 1:37.08  238.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   40.04  447.¦ 3:44.57  467.¦ 3:46.22  465.¦ 4:16.19  408.¦ 4:48.36  362.¦ 5:23.30  345.¦ 5:23.30  345.¦
  346. Ludwig Norman          GER 1974 Nürnberg               5:23.32,2   1:16.39,2   (521) diploma  M30      82.   ¦    39.55  704.¦    6.03 1091.¦ 2:58.49  358.¦    1.04  280.¦   30.59  255.¦   32.11  235.¦   34.29  269.¦ 1:37.39  252.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   45.59  793.¦ 3:44.49  464.¦ 3:45.53  458.¦ 4:16.52  417.¦ 4:49.03  369.¦ 5:23.32  346.¦ 5:23.32  346.¦
  347. Ortmann Manfred        GER 1958 Kiel                   5:23.32,4   1:16.39,4  (1585) diploma  M45      14.   ¦    35.31  380.¦    3.04  297.¦ 3:05.47  520.¦    1.01  252.¦   30.13  193.¦   31.57  218.¦   35.56  363.¦ 1:38.07  264.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.36  337.¦ 3:44.23  458.¦ 3:45.25  451.¦ 4:15.38  391.¦ 4:47.36  350.¦ 5:23.32  347.¦ 5:23.32  347.¦
  348. Neumann Jens           GER 1971 Coburg                 5:23.44,1   1:16.51,1   (879) diploma  M35      70.   ¦    37.45  559.¦    5.26 1013.¦ 2:59.34  374.¦    1.57  948.¦   32.19  382.¦   32.44  280.¦   33.56  235.¦ 1:39.00  281.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   43.11  632.¦ 3:42.46  420.¦ 3:44.43  431.¦ 4:17.03  423.¦ 4:49.47  385.¦ 5:23.44  348.¦ 5:23.44  348.¦
  349. Mernberger Oliver      GER 1965 Neu-Isenburg           5:23.45,8   1:16.52,8  (1275) diploma  M40      63.   ¦    38.38  619.¦    4.40  836.¦ 2:59.53  384.¦    2.01  969.¦   31.37  313.¦   32.44  279.¦   34.11  250.¦ 1:38.32  273.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   43.18  639.¦ 3:43.11  429.¦ 3:45.12  444.¦ 4:16.50  416.¦ 4:49.34  378.¦ 5:23.45  349.¦ 5:23.45  349.¦
  350. Herrnberger Holger     GER 1972 Oberschweinbach        5:23.46,5   1:16.53,5   (795) diploma  M35      71.   ¦    36.47  481.¦    3.10  333.¦ 3:01.20  417.¦    1.36  758.¦   32.15  374.¦   33.46  360.¦   34.50  292.¦ 1:40.52  330.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.57  441.¦ 3:41.18  392.¦ 3:42.54  396.¦ 4:15.10  380.¦ 4:48.56  367.¦ 5:23.46  350.¦ 5:23.46  350.¦
  351. Flugel Eberhard        GER 1960 Kronberg               5:23.53,5   1:17.00,5  (1534) diploma  M45      15.   ¦    39.30  676.¦    2.56  247.¦ 3:01.19  416.¦    0.51  121.¦   31.11  276.¦   32.45  281.¦   35.17  320.¦ 1:39.14  287.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   42.27  593.¦ 3:43.47  447.¦ 3:44.38  428.¦ 4:15.50  397.¦ 4:48.35  361.¦ 5:23.53  351.¦ 5:23.53  351.¦
  352. Moses Wolfgang         GER 1968 Köln                   5:23.54,8   1:17.01,8   (872) diploma  M35      72.   ¦    35.46  400.¦    2.43  185.¦ 3:01.24  418.¦    0.57  196.¦   33.49  522.¦   33.14  307.¦   35.58  372.¦ 1:43.02  388.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.30  327.¦ 3:39.54  367.¦ 3:40.52  361.¦ 4:14.42  373.¦ 4:47.56  355.¦ 5:23.54  352.¦ 5:23.54  352.¦
  353. Huth Josef             GER 1959 Seligenstadt           5:23.56,7   1:17.03,7  (1552) diploma  M45      16.   ¦    36.41  473.¦    3.00  266.¦ 2:59.27  372.¦    1.03  277.¦   33.43  511.¦   33.58  376.¦   36.01  377.¦ 1:43.43  408.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.41  414.¦ 3:39.09  353.¦ 3:40.12  343.¦ 4:13.56  366.¦ 4:47.54  352.¦ 5:23.56  353.¦ 5:23.56  353.¦
  354. Hilger Franz-Josef     GER 1961 Rieden                 5:24.07,6   1:17.14,6  (1549) diploma  M45      17.   ¦    39.52  699.¦    3.02  280.¦ 2:57.54  338.¦    1.33  719.¦   32.52  430.¦   33.28  330.¦   35.24  325.¦ 1:41.44  352.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   42.55  617.¦ 3:40.49  382.¦ 3:42.22  387.¦ 4:15.14  383.¦ 4:48.43  363.¦ 5:24.07  354.¦ 5:24.07  354.¦
  355. Stephan Karsten        GER 1965 Berlin                 5:24.11,6   1:17.18,6  (1356) diploma  M40      64.   ¦    31.38  149.¦    2.57  250.¦ 3:12.32  689.¦    1.04  289.¦   30.55  247.¦   31.04  156.¦   33.59  239.¦ 1:35.58  207.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.35  151.¦ 3:47.08  506.¦ 3:48.12  497.¦ 4:19.08  448.¦ 4:50.12  392.¦ 5:24.11  355.¦ 5:24.11  355.¦
  356. Uhlir Martin           AUT 1977 A-Oberalm              5:24.12,4   1:17.19,4   (589) diploma  M30      83.   ¦    38.20  602.¦    2.57  251.¦ 2:59.49  381.¦    1.10  375.¦   33.50  523.¦   33.38  343.¦   34.27  267.¦ 1:41.55  359.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.17  524.¦ 3:41.06  387.¦ 3:42.17  383.¦ 4:16.07  406.¦ 4:49.45  384.¦ 5:24.12  356.¦ 5:24.12  356.¦
  357. Testard Philippe       FRA 1972 F-Chatillon sur Chal   5:24.13,2   1:17.20,2   (975) diploma  M35      73.   ¦    40.42  748.¦    3.31  482.¦ 2:55.08  266.¦    1.00  230.¦   33.13  469.¦   34.39  418.¦   35.58  373.¦ 1:43.51  413.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   44.13  699.¦ 3:39.21  358.¦ 3:40.21  349.¦ 4:13.34  356.¦ 4:48.14  360.¦ 5:24.13  357.¦ 5:24.13  357.¦
  358. Tesch Michael          GER 1962 Rostock                5:24.15,0   1:17.22,0  (1623) diploma  M45      18.   ¦    37.24  533.¦    4.15  731.¦ 3:00.23  396.¦    1.14  431.¦   31.42  321.¦   33.44  357.¦   35.29  329.¦ 1:40.57  332.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.39  550.¦ 3:42.03  402.¦ 3:43.17  403.¦ 4:15.00  379.¦ 4:48.45  366.¦ 5:24.15  358.¦ 5:24.15  358.¦
  359. Biedermann Klaus       GER 1969 Darmstadt              5:24.15,5   1:17.22,5   (716) diploma  M35      74.   ¦    33.51  271.¦    3.34  497.¦ 3:03.50  474.¦    1.05  305.¦   31.29  302.¦   33.50  365.¦   36.34  411.¦ 1:41.54  358.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.25  269.¦ 3:41.15  390.¦ 3:42.20  385.¦ 4:13.50  363.¦ 4:47.40  351.¦ 5:24.15  359.¦ 5:24.15  359.¦
  360. Bentin Arne            GER 1981 Frankfurt              5:24.31,3   1:17.38,3   (171) diploma  M25      45.   ¦    36.48  483.¦    3.06  316.¦ 2:59.04  363.¦    0.38   24.¦   32.04  357.¦   35.10  461.¦   37.38  490.¦ 1:44.53  436.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.55  434.¦ 3:38.59  348.¦ 3:39.38  331.¦ 4:11.42  330.¦ 4:46.53  341.¦ 5:24.31  360.¦ 5:24.31  360.¦
  361. Bering Thoger          DEN 1962 Buxtehude              5:24.31,7   1:17.38,7  (1514) diploma  M45      19.   ¦    44.39  995.¦    3.30  477.¦ 2:55.01  264.¦    0.54  148.¦   31.47  328.¦   33.45  358.¦   34.52  297.¦ 1:40.26  313.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   48.09  905.¦ 3:43.11  428.¦ 3:44.05  417.¦ 4:15.53  399.¦ 4:49.39  380.¦ 5:24.31  361.¦ 5:24.31  361.¦
  362. Rhein Thomas           GER 1979 Oberursel              5:24.39,7   1:17.46,7   (259) diploma  M25      46.   ¦    39.53  700.¦    2.25   99.¦ 2:50.26  178.¦    1.03  267.¦   32.46  425.¦   37.01  625.¦   41.02  749.¦ 1:50.51  603.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   42.18  585.¦ 3:32.45  243.¦ 3:33.48  244.¦ 4:06.35  265.¦ 4:43.36  309.¦ 5:24.39  362.¦ 5:24.39  362.¦
  363. Bartlett Michael       GBR 1961 Hildesheim             5:24.47,2   1:17.54,2  (1508) diploma  M45      20.   ¦    37.44  557.¦    2.35  133.¦ 2:54.03  246.¦    1.19  506.¦   33.23  485.¦   35.00  448.¦   40.40  721.¦ 1:49.04  547.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   40.20  465.¦ 3:34.23  274.¦ 3:35.43  274.¦ 4:09.06  296.¦ 4:44.06  314.¦ 5:24.47  363.¦ 5:24.47  363.¦
  364. Eckstein Bernd         GER 1959 Bischofsheim           5:24.48,7   1:17.55,7  (1529) diploma  M45      21.   ¦    37.53  573.¦    3.18  385.¦ 3:02.09  429.¦    1.01  243.¦   30.50  234.¦   32.41  274.¦   36.53  435.¦ 1:40.25  312.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.11  517.¦ 3:43.21  436.¦ 3:44.22  422.¦ 4:15.13  382.¦ 4:47.55  354.¦ 5:24.48  364.¦ 5:24.48  364.¦
  365. Franz Mario            GER 1978 Hannover               5:24.49,8   1:17.56,8   (194) diploma  M25      47.   ¦    35.06  333.¦    2.54  240.¦ 2:56.13  295.¦    1.09  358.¦   33.40  509.¦   34.28  411.¦   41.17  761.¦ 1:49.26  558.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.01  293.¦ 3:34.14  271.¦ 3:35.23  269.¦ 4:09.04  295.¦ 4:43.32  305.¦ 5:24.49  365.¦ 5:24.49  365.¦
  366. Sattler Maximilian     GER 1984 Zweibrücken            5:24.55,0   1:18.02,0   (143) diploma  M18      29.   ¦    31.36  147.¦    2.35  134.¦ 3:05.07  505.¦    0.58  198.¦   33.31  495.¦   34.19  398.¦   36.46  427.¦ 1:44.37  433.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.12  144.¦ 3:39.19  357.¦ 3:40.17  346.¦ 4:13.49  362.¦ 4:48.08  359.¦ 5:24.55  366.¦ 5:24.55  366.¦
  367. Mekkioui Ramsi         GER 1972 Bergisch Gladbach      5:25.10,3   1:18.17,3   (861) diploma  M35      75.   ¦    40.53  760.¦    3.25  429.¦ 2:58.59  360.¦    1.33  723.¦   31.17  289.¦   32.57  297.¦   36.03  378.¦ 1:40.19  310.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   44.18  704.¦ 3:43.17  433.¦ 3:44.51  435.¦ 4:16.09  407.¦ 4:49.06  371.¦ 5:25.10  367.¦ 5:25.10  367.¦
  368. Cuti Klaus             GER 1970 Bergisch Gladbach      5:25.10,4   1:18.17,4   (736) diploma  M35      76.   ¦    36.57  501.¦    3.29  464.¦ 2:55.55  288.¦    1.01  250.¦   34.23  571.¦   34.58  445.¦   38.24  553.¦ 1:47.46  509.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   40.26  469.¦ 3:36.22  304.¦ 3:37.24  297.¦ 4:11.47  332.¦ 4:46.45  338.¦ 5:25.10  368.¦ 5:25.10  368.¦
  369. Tessmer Ingo           GER 1979 Frankfurt              5:25.12,5   1:18.19,5   (279) diploma  M25      48.   ¦    34.41  308.¦    3.33  491.¦ 3:02.16  431.¦    0.47   82.¦   31.06  270.¦   34.21  401.¦   38.26  557.¦ 1:43.54  416.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.14  310.¦ 3:40.30  378.¦ 3:41.18  364.¦ 4:12.25  341.¦ 4:46.46  339.¦ 5:25.12  369.¦ 5:25.12  369.¦
  370. Nolte Stephan          GER 1967 Erlensee               5:25.13,4   1:18.20,4   (880) diploma  M35      77.   ¦    34.20  285.¦    5.30 1021.¦ 3:03.17  462.¦    2.31 1090.¦   32.05  358.¦   32.48  283.¦   34.38  285.¦ 1:39.33  297.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.50  424.¦ 3:43.08  427.¦ 3:45.40  454.¦ 4:17.45  428.¦ 4:50.34  397.¦ 5:25.13  370.¦ 5:25.13  370.¦
  371. Dörschner Benjamin     GER 1977 Frankenhardt           5:25.14,4   1:18.21,4   (438) diploma  M30      84.   ¦    35.08  335.¦    3.28  454.¦ 2:58.33  349.¦    0.57  188.¦   33.14  470.¦   35.54  528.¦   37.58  523.¦ 1:47.07  496.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.36  339.¦ 3:37.09  318.¦ 3:38.07  312.¦ 4:11.21  324.¦ 4:47.15  346.¦ 5:25.14  371.¦ 5:25.14  371.¦
  372. Herold Frank           GER 1960 GB-Walsall WS5 3HT     5:25.15,3   1:18.22,3  (1547) diploma  M45      22.   ¦    38.10  590.¦    2.56  245.¦ 3:07.01  553.¦    1.20  526.¦   29.13  121.¦   31.43  202.¦   34.49  291.¦ 1:35.45  202.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.07  508.¦ 3:48.08  524.¦ 3:49.29  518.¦ 4:18.43  445.¦ 4:50.26  394.¦ 5:25.15  372.¦ 5:25.15  372.¦
  373. Esselborn Oliver       GER 1967 Bergisch Gladbach      5:25.27,0   1:18.34,0  (1155) diploma  M40      65.   ¦    46.27 1062.¦    4.05  670.¦ 2:56.44  309.¦    1.38  775.¦   30.52  238.¦   31.40  197.¦   33.58  237.¦ 1:36.31  222.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   50.33 1026.¦ 3:47.17  510.¦ 3:48.55  508.¦ 4:19.48  459.¦ 4:51.28  406.¦ 5:25.27  373.¦ 5:25.27  373.¦
  374. Ott Ida                GER 1987 Haibach                5:25.29,3   1:18.36,3  (1807) diploma  F18      3.    ¦    32.04  171.¦    2.40  169.¦ 3:06.37  544.¦    0.45   65.¦   33.12  466.¦   34.15  394.¦   35.53  360.¦ 1:43.21  397.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.44  157.¦ 3:41.22  393.¦ 3:42.07  379.¦ 4:15.19  384.¦ 4:49.35  379.¦ 5:25.29  374.¦ 5:25.29  374.¦
  375. Schilling Franz        GER 1947 Augsburg               5:25.31,6   1:18.38,6  (1723) diploma  M60      1.    ¦    31.08  124.¦    4.26  778.¦ 2:59.49  382.¦    1.20  516.¦   34.49  612.¦   36.33  581.¦   37.23  473.¦ 1:48.47  537.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.34  178.¦ 3:35.24  291.¦ 3:36.44  289.¦ 4:11.34  326.¦ 4:48.07  358.¦ 5:25.31  375.¦ 5:25.31  375.¦
  376. Kirk Glen              GBR 1974 GB-Surrey CR4 3RR      5:25.37,6   1:18.44,6   (493) diploma  M30      85.   ¦    40.02  714.¦    5.40 1046.¦ 3:00.26  400.¦    1.21  543.¦   32.21  386.¦   32.22  249.¦   33.22  197.¦ 1:38.06  262.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   45.42  776.¦ 3:46.09  485.¦ 3:47.30  481.¦ 4:19.52  460.¦ 4:52.15  412.¦ 5:25.37  376.¦ 5:25.37  376.¦
  377. Sieber Sebastian       GER 1983 Homburg                5:25.38,8   1:18.45,8   (149) diploma  M18      30.   ¦    39.33  678.¦    4.23  768.¦ 2:52.44  218.¦    1.13  421.¦   32.57  442.¦   34.59  446.¦   39.46  659.¦ 1:47.43  508.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   43.57  679.¦ 3:36.41  307.¦ 3:37.55  306.¦ 4:10.53  316.¦ 4:45.52  329.¦ 5:25.38  377.¦ 5:25.38  377.¦
  378. Angerer Dominique      AUT 1978 A-Seeham               5:25.39,0   1:18.46,0  (1815) diploma  F25      7.    ¦    30.49  111.¦    2.20   83.¦ 3:05.46  519.¦    1.14  427.¦   32.56  438.¦   34.49  436.¦   37.41  499.¦ 1:45.27  455.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.10  100.¦ 3:38.57  346.¦ 3:40.11  341.¦ 4:13.08  349.¦ 4:47.57  357.¦ 5:25.39  378.¦ 5:25.39  378.¦
  379. Steiner Andreas        GER 1965 Wehrheim               5:25.42,2   1:18.49,2  (1354) diploma  M40      66.   ¦    33.23  231.¦    5.16  977.¦ 3:07.44  575.¦    2.00  965.¦   31.49  331.¦   33.05  302.¦   32.22  136.¦ 1:37.17  242.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.39  345.¦ 3:46.24  491.¦ 3:48.24  500.¦ 4:20.14  466.¦ 4:53.19  424.¦ 5:25.42  379.¦ 5:25.42  379.¦
  380. Wylie Ian              GBR 1966 GB-Tunbridge Wells T   5:25.49,7   1:18.56,7  (1388) diploma  M40      67.   ¦    41.40  817.¦    3.43  562.¦ 3:05.00  504.¦    1.55  926.¦   30.11  187.¦   30.46  137.¦   32.33  151.¦ 1:33.30  148.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   45.23  762.¦ 3:50.24  563.¦ 3:52.19  569.¦ 4:22.30  494.¦ 4:53.16  423.¦ 5:25.49  380.¦ 5:25.49  380.¦
  381. Schlögl Christian      GER 1973 Augsburg               5:26.01,2   1:19.08,2   (558) diploma  M30      86.   ¦    33.46  266.¦    3.05  302.¦ 3:05.54  524.¦    2.36 1105.¦   31.17  286.¦   33.03  300.¦   36.18  396.¦ 1:40.39  320.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.51  240.¦ 3:42.46  418.¦ 3:45.22  450.¦ 4:16.39  413.¦ 4:49.42  382.¦ 5:26.01  381.¦ 5:26.01  381.¦
  382. Clauss Alexander       GER 1970 Karben                 5:26.18,1   1:19.25,1   (734) diploma  M35      78.   ¦    35.04  330.¦    4.53  895.¦ 3:03.08  458.¦    1.29  654.¦   32.26  393.¦   33.58  375.¦   35.18  321.¦ 1:41.43  351.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.57  439.¦ 3:43.05  425.¦ 3:44.35  426.¦ 4:17.01  422.¦ 4:51.00  399.¦ 5:26.18  382.¦ 5:26.18  382.¦
  383. Lau Simon              GER 1975 Alzenau                5:26.21,7   1:19.28,7   (515) diploma  M30      87.   ¦    36.50  488.¦    5.49 1062.¦ 3:00.07  390.¦    1.11  392.¦   32.23  389.¦   33.46  359.¦   36.13  393.¦ 1:42.22  370.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   42.40  608.¦ 3:42.47  421.¦ 3:43.58  415.¦ 4:16.21  409.¦ 4:50.07  391.¦ 5:26.21  383.¦ 5:26.21  383.¦
  384. Jung Stefan            GER 1965 Wiesbaden              5:26.27,4   1:19.34,4  (1218) diploma  M40      68.   ¦    32.04  170.¦    3.33  489.¦ 2:53.36  235.¦    1.04  298.¦   34.35  588.¦   37.55  697.¦   43.38  889.¦ 1:56.09  747.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.37  181.¦ 3:29.13  197.¦ 3:30.18  193.¦ 4:04.53  240.¦ 4:42.48  301.¦ 5:26.27  384.¦ 5:26.27  384.¦
  385. Schönhofen Jens        GER 1977 Mainz                  5:26.32,6   1:19.39,6   (563) diploma  M30      88.   ¦    34.52  321.¦    4.46  870.¦ 3:07.00  552.¦    1.26  609.¦   31.57  343.¦   33.26  325.¦   33.03  179.¦ 1:38.27  272.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.38  411.¦ 3:46.39  496.¦ 3:48.05  495.¦ 4:20.02  461.¦ 4:53.28  430.¦ 5:26.32  385.¦ 5:26.32  385.¦
  386. Flüthmann Joachim      GER 1960 Gronau                 5:26.45,8   1:19.52,8  (1535) diploma  M45      23.   ¦    37.16  524.¦    3.33  492.¦ 3:01.00  411.¦    1.39  790.¦   32.31  403.¦   33.42  350.¦   37.01  447.¦ 1:43.15  392.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   40.49  489.¦ 3:41.50  400.¦ 3:43.30  406.¦ 4:16.01  403.¦ 4:49.44  383.¦ 5:26.45  386.¦ 5:26.45  386.¦
  387. Pietruschka Egmont     GER 1965 Linsengericht          5:26.52,6   1:19.59,6  (1298) diploma  M40      69.   ¦    32.14  181.¦    3.00  272.¦ 3:03.53  475.¦    0.46   75.¦   32.14  370.¦   35.48  519.¦   38.55  589.¦ 1:46.58  490.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.15  165.¦ 3:39.08  352.¦ 3:39.54  334.¦ 4:12.08  337.¦ 4:47.57  356.¦ 5:26.52  387.¦ 5:26.52  387.¦
  388. Tensing Stefan         GER 1978 Murrhardt              5:26.58,9   1:20.05,9   (277) diploma  M25      49.   ¦    42.00  844.¦    3.28  459.¦ 3:07.39  571.¦    1.02  258.¦   29.29  131.¦   30.41  126.¦   32.36  154.¦ 1:32.47  130.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   45.29  765.¦ 3:53.08  599.¦ 3:54.11  589.¦ 4:23.40  515.¦ 4:54.22  444.¦ 5:26.58  388.¦ 5:26.58  388.¦
  389. Günther Stefan         GER 1979 Aschaffenburg          5:27.05,2   1:20.12,2   (199) diploma  M25      50.   ¦    37.01  506.¦    2.14   67.¦ 3:00.13  394.¦    0.58  208.¦   31.34  309.¦   35.33  499.¦   39.29  635.¦ 1:46.37  482.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.16  380.¦ 3:39.29  364.¦ 3:40.28  351.¦ 4:12.02  334.¦ 4:47.35  349.¦ 5:27.05  389.¦ 5:27.05  389.¦
  390. Kämpf Thomas           GER 1971 Wiesbaden              5:27.14,9   1:20.21,9   (817) diploma  M35      79.   ¦    41.45  826.¦    5.29 1020.¦ 2:55.52  285.¦    2.12 1026.¦   31.32  305.¦   34.26  409.¦   35.55  362.¦ 1:41.54  357.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   47.15  860.¦ 3:43.08  426.¦ 3:45.20  449.¦ 4:16.52  418.¦ 4:51.19  403.¦ 5:27.14  390.¦ 5:27.14  390.¦
  391. Pohling Bert           GER 1967 Rostock                5:27.21,6   1:20.28,6   (898) diploma  M35      80.   ¦    38.55  641.¦    3.24  423.¦ 2:57.39  334.¦    0.59  220.¦   34.37  592.¦   35.47  518.¦   35.58  370.¦ 1:46.23  477.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   42.19  586.¦ 3:39.59  368.¦ 3:40.58  362.¦ 4:15.35  389.¦ 4:51.23  405.¦ 5:27.21  391.¦ 5:27.21  391.¦
  392. Flensborn Peter        SWE 1967 S-Gothenburg           5:27.26,2   1:20.33,2  (1167) diploma  M40      70.   ¦    39.01  645.¦    3.17  375.¦ 3:02.49  447.¦    1.11  402.¦   33.11  461.¦   33.52  368.¦   34.02  241.¦ 1:41.06  337.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   42.18  583.¦ 3:45.08  469.¦ 3:46.20  464.¦ 4:19.31  452.¦ 4:53.23  425.¦ 5:27.26  392.¦ 5:27.26  392.¦
  393. Dr. Kary Dieter        GER 1952 Bensheim               5:27.34,7   1:20.41,7  (1698) diploma  M55      3.    ¦    36.10  431.¦    3.25  426.¦ 3:06.19  535.¦    1.05  304.¦   30.53  241.¦   33.18  313.¦   36.22  401.¦ 1:40.34  317.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.35  408.¦ 3:45.54  481.¦ 3:46.59  474.¦ 4:17.53  431.¦ 4:51.12  402.¦ 5:27.34  393.¦ 5:27.34  393.¦
  394. Wittig Alex            GER 1968 Taunusstein            5:27.39,2   1:20.46,2  (1000) diploma  M35      81.   ¦    37.19  525.¦    3.09  332.¦ 2:57.58  340.¦    1.01  246.¦   34.06  543.¦   35.45  515.¦   38.18  543.¦ 1:48.10  521.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   40.29  471.¦ 3:38.27  337.¦ 3:39.29  329.¦ 4:13.36  358.¦ 4:49.21  373.¦ 5:27.39  394.¦ 5:27.39  394.¦
  395. Phelps Jonathan        GBR 1985 GB-Bath BA1 3NR        5:27.43,2   1:20.50,2   (139) diploma  M18      31.   ¦    35.20  352.¦    2.49  207.¦ 3:10.56  651.¦    0.42   47.¦   28.41   87.¦   30.59  150.¦   38.13  538.¦ 1:37.54  257.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.09  305.¦ 3:49.06  539.¦ 3:49.49  525.¦ 4:18.30  442.¦ 4:49.29  377.¦ 5:27.43  395.¦ 5:27.43  395.¦
  396. Wichmann Martin        GER 1972 Darmstadt              5:27.53,7   1:21.00,7   (993) diploma  M35      82.   ¦    35.48  402.¦    3.26  442.¦ 3:03.00  455.¦    0.42   43.¦   32.56  439.¦   34.45  431.¦   37.13  461.¦ 1:44.55  440.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.14  379.¦ 3:42.15  407.¦ 3:42.57  398.¦ 4:15.54  400.¦ 4:50.40  398.¦ 5:27.53  396.¦ 5:27.53  396.¦
  397. Reiter Valentin        GER 1966 Frankfurt              5:27.59,2   1:21.06,2  (1312) diploma  M40      71.   ¦    41.19  791.¦    3.24  420.¦ 2:57.59  341.¦    1.57  946.¦   31.53  340.¦   34.46  432.¦   36.38  418.¦ 1:43.18  393.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   44.44  726.¦ 3:42.43  415.¦ 3:44.41  429.¦ 4:16.34  412.¦ 4:51.20  404.¦ 5:27.59  397.¦ 5:27.59  397.¦
  398. Wildt Reinhard         GER 1959 Hörstel                5:28.05,9   1:21.12,9  (1629) diploma  M45      24.   ¦    41.01  775.¦    3.17  379.¦ 2:57.26  330.¦    0.51  119.¦   32.45  423.¦   34.41  423.¦   38.01  527.¦ 1:45.28  456.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   44.19  705.¦ 3:41.46  399.¦ 3:42.37  392.¦ 4:15.22  385.¦ 4:50.04  390.¦ 5:28.05  398.¦ 5:28.05  398.¦
  399. Litzinger Thomas       GER 1964 Biblis                 5:28.06,4   1:21.13,4  (1256) diploma  M40      72.   ¦    32.19  183.¦    7.02 1181.¦ 2:57.36  333.¦    2.59 1155.¦   33.37  502.¦   36.24  566.¦   38.06  529.¦ 1:48.07  518.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.22  387.¦ 3:36.58  314.¦ 3:39.58  336.¦ 4:13.35  357.¦ 4:49.59  388.¦ 5:28.06  399.¦ 5:28.06  399.¦
  400. Ernst Kai              GER 1962 Freiburg               5:28.07,8   1:21.14,8  (1532) diploma  M45      25.   ¦    40.53  763.¦    3.39  536.¦ 3:05.07  506.¦    1.18  493.¦   32.29  401.¦   32.06  227.¦   32.33  152.¦ 1:37.09  239.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   44.32  719.¦ 3:49.40  554.¦ 3:50.58  550.¦ 4:23.27  511.¦ 4:55.34  457.¦ 5:28.07  400.¦ 5:28.07  400.¦
  401. Siemann Volker         GER 1967 Bad Soden am Taunus    5:28.14,6   1:21.21,6   (957) diploma  M35      83.   ¦    35.23  359.¦    4.12  725.¦ 2:59.09  364.¦    1.21  540.¦   33.46  518.¦   36.38  589.¦   37.42  501.¦ 1:48.07  518.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.36  409.¦ 3:38.45  344.¦ 3:40.06  339.¦ 4:13.53  364.¦ 4:50.31  396.¦ 5:28.14  401.¦ 5:28.14  401.¦
  402. Jorda Nogales Eduard   ESP 1971 Wiesbaden              5:28.18,8   1:21.25,8   (813) diploma  M35      84.   ¦    36.06  425.¦    6.31 1135.¦ 2:57.34  331.¦    1.56  940.¦   33.02  449.¦   35.06  454.¦   37.59  524.¦ 1:46.09  470.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   42.38  605.¦ 3:40.12  372.¦ 3:42.09  381.¦ 4:15.12  381.¦ 4:50.19  393.¦ 5:28.18  402.¦ 5:28.18  402.¦
  403. Will Jochen            GER 1967 Eich                   5:28.20,9   1:21.27,9  (1382) diploma  M40      73.   ¦    44.23  977.¦    5.22  997.¦ 3:04.30  492.¦    1.32  699.¦   29.42  147.¦   30.55  145.¦   31.54  106.¦ 1:32.32  123.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   49.45  994.¦ 3:54.16  617.¦ 3:55.48  616.¦ 4:25.30  539.¦ 4:56.26  471.¦ 5:28.20  403.¦ 5:28.20  403.¦
  404. Bresson Cyrille        FRA 1973 F-Orschwihr            5:28.28,6   1:21.35,6   (420) diploma  M30      89.   ¦    34.48  318.¦    3.09  331.¦ 2:56.29  299.¦    7.23 1230.¦   32.42  417.¦   34.48  435.¦   39.07  606.¦ 1:46.38  483.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.57  289.¦ 3:34.27  276.¦ 3:41.50  375.¦ 4:14.32  371.¦ 4:49.21  373.¦ 5:28.28  404.¦ 5:28.28  404.¦
  404. Rester Reinhold        GER 1959 Kümmersbruck           5:28.28,6   1:21.35,6  (1603) diploma  M45      26.   ¦    49.14 1142.¦    4.16  742.¦ 2:49.51  169.¦    1.26  620.¦   32.08  364.¦   34.39  418.¦   36.52  434.¦ 1:43.39  406.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   53.31 1106.¦ 3:43.22  437.¦ 3:44.48  434.¦ 4:16.56  420.¦ 4:51.36  407.¦ 5:28.28  404.¦ 5:28.28  404.¦
  406. Klug Florian           GER 1982 Langen                 5:28.31,5   1:21.38,5   (215) diploma  M25      51.   ¦    40.07  721.¦    3.53  605.¦ 2:54.13  249.¦    1.01  246.¦   34.41  600.¦   37.59  704.¦   36.34  411.¦ 1:49.16  553.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   44.00  681.¦ 3:38.13  331.¦ 3:39.15  326.¦ 4:13.57  367.¦ 4:51.56  410.¦ 5:28.31  406.¦ 5:28.31  406.¦
  407. Körner Christian       GER 1971 Dortmund               5:28.32,6   1:21.39,6   (834) diploma  M35      85.   ¦    31.08  125.¦    3.00  267.¦ 3:10.19  641.¦    0.42   45.¦   33.02  450.¦   34.20  400.¦   35.57  367.¦ 1:43.21  396.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.08  140.¦ 3:44.28  460.¦ 3:45.11  442.¦ 4:18.14  436.¦ 4:52.34  415.¦ 5:28.32  407.¦ 5:28.32  407.¦
  408. Henke Vera             GER 1980 Salzkotten             5:28.36,2   1:21.43,2  (1981) diploma  F25      8.    ¦    38.17  599.¦    3.06  311.¦ 3:02.24  439.¦    0.57  188.¦   33.19  479.¦   34.24  408.¦   36.05  383.¦ 1:43.50  412.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.23  534.¦ 3:43.48  448.¦ 3:44.45  432.¦ 4:18.05  434.¦ 4:52.30  413.¦ 5:28.36  408.¦ 5:28.36  408.¦
  409. Prickartz Gerald       BEL 1978 B-Verviers             5:28.38,2   1:21.45,2   (249) diploma  M25      52.   ¦    36.08  429.¦    3.16  370.¦ 3:02.44  445.¦    0.46   74.¦   32.26  395.¦   36.20  562.¦   36.54  438.¦ 1:45.42  462.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.25  393.¦ 3:42.10  404.¦ 3:42.56  397.¦ 4:15.23  386.¦ 4:51.43  409.¦ 5:28.38  409.¦ 5:28.38  409.¦
  410. Gabel Ulrich           GER 1963 Oberursel              5:28.40,3   1:21.47,3  (1176) diploma  M40      74.   ¦    37.37  546.¦    3.04  296.¦ 3:06.59  549.¦    1.05  310.¦   32.43  419.¦   33.20  317.¦   33.49  226.¦ 1:39.53  301.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   40.42  484.¦ 3:47.41  517.¦ 3:48.46  506.¦ 4:21.30  485.¦ 4:54.51  448.¦ 5:28.40  410.¦ 5:28.40  410.¦
  411. Mohr Helmut            GER 1950 Bad Nauheim            5:29.04,4   1:22.11,4  (1705) diploma  M55      4.    ¦    32.46  201.¦    3.44  569.¦ 3:08.12  586.¦    0.56  169.¦   32.58  443.¦   34.51  438.¦   35.34  332.¦ 1:43.24  400.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.30  211.¦ 3:44.43  462.¦ 3:45.39  453.¦ 4:18.38  444.¦ 4:53.30  431.¦ 5:29.04  411.¦ 5:29.04  411.¦
  412. Wäschle Till           GER 1971 Balingen               5:29.19,6   1:22.26,6   (988) diploma  M35      86.   ¦    37.35  541.¦    4.06  682.¦ 3:09.52  630.¦    0.56  174.¦   31.12  277.¦   32.26  254.¦   33.09  186.¦ 1:36.48  233.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.42  554.¦ 3:51.34  584.¦ 3:52.31  572.¦ 4:23.43  516.¦ 4:56.10  466.¦ 5:29.19  412.¦ 5:29.19  412.¦
  413. Zahn Florian           GER 1979 Kassel                 5:29.43,6   1:22.50,6   (294) diploma  M25      53.   ¦    39.40  684.¦    3.17  378.¦ 2:55.25  276.¦    1.51  905.¦   33.32  498.¦   36.15  555.¦   39.41  653.¦ 1:49.29  560.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   42.57  618.¦ 3:38.23  335.¦ 3:40.14  344.¦ 4:13.47  361.¦ 4:50.02  389.¦ 5:29.43  413.¦ 5:29.43  413.¦
  414. Fouquet Yannick        FRA 1974 Alfter                 5:29.44,6   1:22.51,6   (443) diploma  M30      90.   ¦    38.48  632.¦    3.42  559.¦ 3:03.32  466.¦    1.05  308.¦   30.38  221.¦   34.44  429.¦   37.12  460.¦ 1:42.35  372.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   42.31  597.¦ 3:46.03  482.¦ 3:47.09  475.¦ 4:17.47  429.¦ 4:52.32  414.¦ 5:29.44  414.¦ 5:29.44  414.¦
  415. Peña Richard           VEN 1972 Offenbach              5:29.46,3   1:22.53,3   (889) diploma  M35      87.   ¦    40.31  739.¦    4.07  686.¦ 3:02.41  442.¦    1.51  900.¦   31.17  287.¦   33.18  311.¦   36.00  375.¦ 1:40.35  318.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   44.38  720.¦ 3:47.19  512.¦ 3:49.10  513.¦ 4:20.28  471.¦ 4:53.46  436.¦ 5:29.46  415.¦ 5:29.46  415.¦
  416. Ling Paul              GER 1975 Heidelberg             5:29.51,5   1:22.58,5   (519) diploma  M30      91.   ¦    37.50  570.¦    3.45  574.¦ 3:03.47  470.¦    1.49  881.¦   32.14  370.¦   34.09  385.¦   36.13  392.¦ 1:42.37  374.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.36  545.¦ 3:45.24  475.¦ 3:47.14  477.¦ 4:19.28  451.¦ 4:53.38  434.¦ 5:29.51  416.¦ 5:29.51  416.¦
  417. James Marsden          AUS 1980 AUS-Nsw                5:30.12,5   1:23.19,5   (207) diploma  M25      54.   ¦    28.22   41.¦    3.47  579.¦ 3:13.37  711.¦    1.05  310.¦   31.37  315.¦   34.14  391.¦   37.28  478.¦ 1:43.20  394.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.09   70.¦ 3:45.46  480.¦ 3:46.52  470.¦ 4:18.29  441.¦ 4:52.44  417.¦ 5:30.12  417.¦ 5:30.12  417.¦
  418. Claessen Guido         BEL 1985 B-Brasschaat           5:30.16,1   1:23.23,1   (109) diploma  M18      32.   ¦    37.11  514.¦    3.58  629.¦ 3:07.50  576.¦    1.49  876.¦   31.59  347.¦   32.40  273.¦   34.46  290.¦ 1:39.26  291.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.09  510.¦ 3:49.00  535.¦ 3:50.50  545.¦ 4:22.49  502.¦ 4:55.29  455.¦ 5:30.16  418.¦ 5:30.16  418.¦
  419. Ritter Stefan          GER 1972 Griesheim              5:30.19,0   1:23.26,0   (916) diploma  M35      88.   ¦    35.41  390.¦    3.47  580.¦ 2:57.41  335.¦    1.37  770.¦   34.37  591.¦   37.37  671.¦   39.17  618.¦ 1:51.31  626.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.28  395.¦ 3:37.09  319.¦ 3:38.47  319.¦ 4:13.24  354.¦ 4:51.01  400.¦ 5:30.19  419.¦ 5:30.19  419.¦
  420. Wenzel Arno            GER 1967 Hofheim am Taunus      5:30.25,0   1:23.32,0   (990) diploma  M35      89.   ¦    41.40  819.¦    6.35 1141.¦ 3:02.42  444.¦    1.35  743.¦   31.27  299.¦   32.36  267.¦   33.47  224.¦ 1:37.50  255.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   48.16  914.¦ 3:50.59  575.¦ 3:52.34  573.¦ 4:24.01  518.¦ 4:56.38  473.¦ 5:30.25  420.¦ 5:30.25  420.¦
  421. Bender Klaus           GER 1959 Zwingenberg            5:30.33,9   1:23.40,9  (1513) diploma  M45      27.   ¦    34.42  311.¦    3.17  374.¦ 3:05.16  511.¦    0.51  124.¦   32.35  408.¦   35.54  529.¦   37.55  520.¦ 1:46.26  478.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.59  291.¦ 3:43.15  431.¦ 3:44.07  418.¦ 4:16.43  414.¦ 4:52.38  416.¦ 5:30.33  421.¦ 5:30.33  421.¦
  422. Weber Sebastian        GER 1980 Darmstadt              5:30.38,9   1:23.45,9   (289) diploma  M25      55.   ¦    45.32 1033.¦    4.15  734.¦ 2:52.17  210.¦    1.22  549.¦   32.11  368.¦   35.29  494.¦   39.29  636.¦ 1:47.11  498.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   49.48  996.¦ 3:42.05  403.¦ 3:43.27  405.¦ 4:15.39  392.¦ 4:51.09  401.¦ 5:30.38  422.¦ 5:30.38  422.¦
  423. Kreuzer Matthias       GER 1975 A-Oberalm              5:30.41,6   1:23.48,6   (504) diploma  M30      92.   ¦    36.53  495.¦    3.12  348.¦ 3:05.12  510.¦    1.19  506.¦   33.07  455.¦   35.07  455.¦   35.48  354.¦ 1:44.03  419.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   40.06  448.¦ 3:45.18  473.¦ 3:46.38  468.¦ 4:19.45  457.¦ 4:54.52  450.¦ 5:30.41  423.¦ 5:30.41  423.¦
  424. Frisch Peter           GER 1967 Wiesbaden              5:30.54,7   1:24.01,7   (762) diploma  M35      90.   ¦    33.48  269.¦    4.11  718.¦ 2:58.44  356.¦    1.16  458.¦   34.10  549.¦   36.44  601.¦   41.58  799.¦ 1:52.53  661.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.59  292.¦ 3:36.44  308.¦ 3:38.00  310.¦ 4:12.11  338.¦ 4:48.56  367.¦ 5:30.54  424.¦ 5:30.54  424.¦
  425. Schilke Dirk           GER 1972 Babenhausen            5:31.09,9   1:24.16,9   (939) diploma  M35      91.   ¦    39.11  655.¦    3.46  577.¦ 2:53.57  243.¦    1.12  414.¦   32.50  429.¦   38.21  738.¦   41.49  786.¦ 1:53.01  667.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   42.58  620.¦ 3:36.55  312.¦ 3:38.08  314.¦ 4:10.59  318.¦ 4:49.20  372.¦ 5:31.09  425.¦ 5:31.09  425.¦
  426. Mennig Willi           GER 1946 Frankfurt              5:31.10,3   1:24.17,3  (1721) diploma  M60      2.    ¦    36.27  458.¦    3.39  537.¦ 2:58.33  349.¦    1.55  930.¦   35.14  654.¦   35.48  521.¦   39.31  639.¦ 1:50.34  594.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   40.06  449.¦ 3:38.40  342.¦ 3:40.35  356.¦ 4:15.50  396.¦ 4:51.39  408.¦ 5:31.10  426.¦ 5:31.10  426.¦
  427. Schmidt Thorsten       GER 1970 Hannover               5:31.19,1   1:24.26,1   (945) diploma  M35      92.   ¦    37.51  572.¦    3.13  350.¦ 3:01.33  421.¦    1.05  309.¦   34.09  545.¦   35.31  496.¦   37.54  519.¦ 1:47.35  506.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.04  505.¦ 3:42.38  414.¦ 3:43.44  410.¦ 4:17.53  430.¦ 4:53.24  426.¦ 5:31.19  427.¦ 5:31.19  427.¦
  428. Windbracke Frank       GER 1982 Itzehoe                5:31.20,4   1:24.27,4   (161) diploma  M18      33.   ¦    31.41  152.¦    2.22   89.¦ 3:08.08  583.¦    0.46   77.¦   32.56  437.¦   37.15  637.¦   38.09  534.¦ 1:48.21  529.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.04  136.¦ 3:42.12  405.¦ 3:42.59  399.¦ 4:15.55  401.¦ 4:53.11  422.¦ 5:31.20  428.¦ 5:31.20  428.¦
  429. Schubert Frank         GER 1962 Seelze                 5:31.20,9   1:24.27,9  (1615) diploma  M45      28.   ¦    37.10  513.¦    2.53  232.¦ 3:03.57  476.¦    1.14  427.¦   33.01  447.¦   35.41  509.¦   37.22  471.¦ 1:46.05  467.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   40.03  446.¦ 3:44.00  452.¦ 3:45.15  445.¦ 4:18.16  437.¦ 4:53.58  440.¦ 5:31.20  429.¦ 5:31.20  429.¦
  430. Jochem Simone          GER 1969 Rüsselsheim            5:31.22,7   1:24.29,7  (1895) diploma  F35      4.    ¦    40.09  723.¦    3.14  358.¦ 3:09.00  608.¦    1.24  589.¦   31.37  313.¦   32.22  248.¦   33.34  211.¦ 1:37.34  251.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   43.23  648.¦ 3:52.23  593.¦ 3:53.48  585.¦ 4:25.25  537.¦ 4:57.48  481.¦ 5:31.22  430.¦ 5:31.22  430.¦
  431. Boehl Coletta          GER 1978 Frankfurt              5:31.25,6   1:24.32,6  (1818) diploma  F25      9.    ¦    38.11  592.¦    3.35  502.¦ 3:07.41  574.¦    1.16  446.¦   31.50  339.¦   32.57  295.¦   35.53  359.¦ 1:40.41  322.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.46  558.¦ 3:49.28  548.¦ 3:50.44  541.¦ 4:22.35  496.¦ 4:55.32  456.¦ 5:31.25  431.¦ 5:31.25  431.¦
  432. Saerbeck Kai           GER 1974 Wettenberg             5:31.33,2   1:24.40,2   (550) diploma  M30      93.   ¦    43.59  951.¦    4.43  852.¦ 3:00.26  398.¦    1.27  636.¦   32.06  359.¦   33.22  319.¦   35.28  328.¦ 1:40.56  331.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   48.42  942.¦ 3:49.08  540.¦ 3:50.36  538.¦ 4:22.42  499.¦ 4:56.05  463.¦ 5:31.33  432.¦ 5:31.33  432.¦
  433. Bidmon Andreas         GER 1957 Torgau                 5:31.34,7   1:24.41,7  (1516) diploma  M45      29.   ¦    39.44  689.¦    3.26  441.¦ 2:56.56  316.¦    1.16  444.¦   35.33  675.¦   36.41  593.¦   37.56  522.¦ 1:50.11  583.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   43.10  630.¦ 3:40.06  370.¦ 3:41.22  366.¦ 4:16.56  419.¦ 4:53.37  433.¦ 5:31.34  433.¦ 5:31.34  433.¦
  434. Dorer Tony             GER 1964 Mertloch               5:31.34,8   1:24.41,8  (1144) diploma  M40      75.   ¦    39.15  657.¦    2.50  214.¦ 2:57.16  327.¦    0.58  199.¦   34.12  555.¦   38.55  770.¦   38.07  530.¦ 1:51.14  618.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   42.05  575.¦ 3:39.22  360.¦ 3:40.20  348.¦ 4:14.32  370.¦ 4:53.27  428.¦ 5:31.34  434.¦ 5:31.34  434.¦
  435. Kraft Manfred          GER 1962 Bingen am Rhein        5:31.45,4   1:24.52,4  (1244) diploma  M40      76.   ¦    38.54  640.¦    4.22  766.¦ 3:08.55  605.¦    1.18  491.¦   32.38  412.¦   32.27  259.¦   33.08  185.¦ 1:38.14  270.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   43.17  637.¦ 3:52.12  589.¦ 3:53.30  582.¦ 4:26.09  541.¦ 4:58.37  492.¦ 5:31.45  435.¦ 5:31.45  435.¦
  436. Bette Regine           GER 1960 Mayen                  5:31.47,8   1:24.54,8  (1961) diploma  F45      1.    ¦    39.18  663.¦    3.00  267.¦ 3:11.21  665.¦    1.09  362.¦   31.38  316.¦   31.49  212.¦   33.30  208.¦ 1:36.58  236.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   42.18  584.¦ 3:53.40  609.¦ 3:54.49  597.¦ 4:26.28  550.¦ 4:58.17  489.¦ 5:31.47  436.¦ 5:31.47  436.¦
  437. Schaefer Markus        GER 1971 Wiesbaden              5:32.00,9   1:25.07,9   (929) diploma  M35      93.   ¦    38.12  594.¦    4.47  877.¦ 2:59.22  371.¦    1.34  729.¦   33.04  451.¦   36.44  599.¦   38.15  539.¦ 1:48.04  515.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   42.59  622.¦ 3:42.22  410.¦ 3:43.56  414.¦ 4:17.00  421.¦ 4:53.45  435.¦ 5:32.00  437.¦ 5:32.00  437.¦
  438. Karrasch Thorsten      GER 1969 Nidderau               5:32.03,6   1:25.10,6   (820) diploma  M35      94.   ¦    41.39  815.¦    4.23  768.¦ 3:00.01  389.¦    0.52  128.¦   33.23  487.¦   35.06  451.¦   36.37  416.¦ 1:45.07  448.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   46.02  798.¦ 3:46.03  482.¦ 3:46.55  473.¦ 4:20.19  469.¦ 4:55.25  454.¦ 5:32.03  438.¦ 5:32.03  438.¦
  439. Hufnagel Alexander     GER 1968 Linsengericht          5:32.09,6   1:25.16,6   (806) diploma  M35      95.   ¦    35.28  367.¦    4.19  751.¦ 3:09.40  626.¦    0.51  119.¦   30.34  219.¦   33.56  373.¦   37.19  467.¦ 1:41.50  355.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.47  422.¦ 3:49.27  545.¦ 3:50.19  531.¦ 4:20.53  474.¦ 4:54.50  447.¦ 5:32.09  439.¦ 5:32.09  439.¦
  440. Regenfuß Jan           GER 1984 Messel                 5:32.18,2   1:25.25,2   (142) diploma  M18      34.   ¦    29.05   57.¦    3.30  479.¦ 2:54.01  245.¦    0.37   19.¦   37.42  853.¦   44.09 1054.¦   43.12  860.¦ 2:05.03  930.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.36   78.¦ 3:26.37  165.¦ 3:27.14  161.¦ 4:04.57  241.¦ 4:49.06  370.¦ 5:32.18  440.¦ 5:32.18  440.¦
  441. Kleist Torsten         GER 1979 Hamburg                5:32.23,9   1:25.30,9   (213) diploma  M25      56.   ¦    45.50 1049.¦    2.34  127.¦ 2:58.31  348.¦    1.03  269.¦   32.16  377.¦   36.00  540.¦   36.06  384.¦ 1:44.24  424.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   48.25  927.¦ 3:46.56  502.¦ 3:47.59  494.¦ 4:20.16  468.¦ 4:56.17  469.¦ 5:32.23  441.¦ 5:32.23  441.¦
  442. Hille Manuel           GER 1985 Nidda                  5:32.24,6   1:25.31,6   (119) diploma  M18      35.   ¦    37.51  571.¦    3.42  557.¦ 2:58.11  345.¦    1.30  665.¦   32.21  386.¦   38.22  741.¦   40.25  696.¦ 1:51.09  614.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.33  539.¦ 3:39.44  366.¦ 3:41.14  363.¦ 4:13.36  359.¦ 4:51.59  411.¦ 5:32.24  442.¦ 5:32.24  442.¦
  443. Amarante Philippe      GER 1977 CH-Glattfelden         5:32.26,0   1:25.33,0   (401) diploma  M30      94.   ¦    30.31   96.¦    3.35  506.¦ 3:02.15  430.¦    1.11  406.¦   36.30  770.¦   39.04  782.¦   39.16  616.¦ 1:54.51  708.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.07  138.¦ 3:36.22  305.¦ 3:37.34  300.¦ 4:14.05  368.¦ 4:53.09  420.¦ 5:32.26  443.¦ 5:32.26  443.¦
  444. Schackert Denis        GER 1976 Luth. Wittenberg       5:32.29,9   1:25.36,9   (553) diploma  M30      95.   ¦    36.36  467.¦    3.04  292.¦ 3:09.02  611.¦    0.49  100.¦   31.42  319.¦   33.37  338.¦   37.38  491.¦ 1:42.57  386.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.40  413.¦ 3:48.43  533.¦ 3:49.32  519.¦ 4:21.14  479.¦ 4:54.51  449.¦ 5:32.29  444.¦ 5:32.29  444.¦
  445. Schütz Jörg            GER 1966 Malberg                5:32.34,1   1:25.41,1  (1346) diploma  M40      77.   ¦    35.08  337.¦    3.07  317.¦ 3:02.23  437.¦    0.55  165.¦   33.58  529.¦   37.53  692.¦   39.06  605.¦ 1:50.59  606.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.15  312.¦ 3:40.39  380.¦ 3:41.35  372.¦ 4:15.33  387.¦ 4:53.27  427.¦ 5:32.34  445.¦ 5:32.34  445.¦
  446. Bott Karsten           GER 1969 Frankfurt am Main      5:32.36,1   1:25.43,1   (724) diploma  M35      96.   ¦    38.29  611.¦    4.51  889.¦ 3:03.49  473.¦    1.55  927.¦   33.26  490.¦   34.41  424.¦   35.24  324.¦ 1:43.31  402.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   43.20  641.¦ 3:47.09  507.¦ 3:49.04  510.¦ 4:22.30  495.¦ 4:57.11  476.¦ 5:32.36  446.¦ 5:32.36  446.¦
  447. Schön Dietmar          GER 1955 Essen                  5:32.45,8   1:25.52,8  (1674) diploma  M50      8.    ¦    37.22  529.¦    3.09  330.¦ 3:07.17  559.¦    1.31  686.¦   32.57  440.¦   33.51  366.¦   36.36  415.¦ 1:43.25  401.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   40.31  474.¦ 3:47.48  520.¦ 3:49.20  515.¦ 4:22.17  490.¦ 4:56.08  465.¦ 5:32.45  447.¦ 5:32.45  447.¦
  448. Temmen Niels-Jörn      GER 1968 Frechen                5:32.52,0   1:25.59,0   (972) diploma  M35      97.   ¦    38.07  588.¦    4.15  736.¦ 3:02.21  434.¦    1.22  555.¦   33.37  504.¦   35.40  504.¦   37.27  476.¦ 1:46.44  485.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   42.23  590.¦ 3:44.44  463.¦ 3:46.07  461.¦ 4:19.44  456.¦ 4:55.25  453.¦ 5:32.52  448.¦ 5:32.52  448.¦
  449. Schollmayer Daniel     GER 1980 Mainz-Kostheim         5:32.57,4   1:26.04,4   (268) diploma  M25      57.   ¦    41.47  830.¦    3.18  381.¦ 3:01.51  424.¦    0.42   46.¦   33.59  531.¦   35.14  469.¦   36.04  381.¦ 1:45.18  452.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   45.05  745.¦ 3:46.56  503.¦ 3:47.39  485.¦ 4:21.38  486.¦ 4:56.52  474.¦ 5:32.57  449.¦ 5:32.57  449.¦
  450. Kottwitz Meik          GER 1968 Frankfurt am Main      5:33.06,1   1:26.13,1   (835) diploma  M35      98.   ¦    38.28  610.¦    3.14  356.¦ 3:00.54  408.¦    1.35  738.¦   34.23  572.¦   35.37  502.¦   38.53  587.¦ 1:48.54  539.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.42  553.¦ 3:42.36  413.¦ 3:44.11  419.¦ 4:18.35  443.¦ 4:54.12  442.¦ 5:33.06  450.¦ 5:33.06  450.¦
  451. Bauer Christian        GER 1982 Büdingen               5:33.08,6   1:26.15,6   (104) diploma  M18      36.   ¦    37.33  540.¦    3.37  522.¦ 3:06.25  539.¦    1.05  310.¦   32.20  383.¦   35.26  486.¦   36.40  420.¦ 1:44.26  429.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.11  514.¦ 3:47.36  516.¦ 3:48.42  505.¦ 4:21.02  477.¦ 4:56.28  472.¦ 5:33.08  451.¦ 5:33.08  451.¦
  452. Daum Stefan            GER 1973 Raunheim               5:33.14,3   1:26.21,3   (434) diploma  M30      96.   ¦    44.08  958.¦    4.41  846.¦ 3:09.55  633.¦    1.09  362.¦   29.54  163.¦   30.53  142.¦   32.30  146.¦ 1:33.18  142.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   48.50  949.¦ 3:58.46  707.¦ 3:59.55  695.¦ 4:29.50  604.¦ 5:00.44  524.¦ 5:33.14  452.¦ 5:33.14  452.¦
  453. Cullmann Bernd         GER 1980 Weiterstadt            5:33.18,9   1:26.25,9   (182) diploma  M25      58.   ¦    37.38  548.¦    2.39  163.¦ 3:01.59  427.¦    1.17  480.¦   34.20  564.¦   36.24  566.¦   38.58  595.¦ 1:49.42  569.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   40.18  463.¦ 3:42.18  409.¦ 3:43.36  408.¦ 4:17.56  432.¦ 4:54.20  443.¦ 5:33.18  453.¦ 5:33.18  453.¦
  454. Giner-Aguilar Luis     ESP 1971 E-Alroraya             5:33.20,5   1:26.27,5   (768) diploma  M35      99.   ¦    37.44  557.¦    3.54  612.¦ 3:08.40  601.¦    1.22  560.¦   34.39  597.¦   33.40  347.¦   33.17  196.¦ 1:41.37  348.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.39  549.¦ 3:50.20  562.¦ 3:51.42  559.¦ 4:26.22  547.¦ 5:00.02  515.¦ 5:33.20  454.¦ 5:33.20  454.¦
  455. Huber Manfred          GER 1966 Freiburg               5:33.43,9   1:26.50,9  (1214) diploma  M40      78.   ¦    39.50  697.¦    3.43  565.¦ 3:01.17  414.¦    1.18  484.¦   33.33  499.¦   36.41  592.¦   37.19  469.¦ 1:47.34  505.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   43.33  659.¦ 3:44.51  465.¦ 3:46.09  462.¦ 4:19.42  455.¦ 4:56.24  470.¦ 5:33.43  455.¦ 5:33.43  455.¦
  456. Müller Jens            GER 1971 Niedernhausen          5:33.44,6   1:26.51,6   (874) diploma  M35      100.  ¦    36.58  503.¦    4.56  910.¦ 2:59.27  373.¦    1.19  506.¦   33.43  512.¦   36.28  574.¦   40.51  735.¦ 1:51.02  610.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.54  566.¦ 3:41.22  394.¦ 3:42.41  393.¦ 4:16.25  411.¦ 4:52.53  418.¦ 5:33.44  456.¦ 5:33.44  456.¦
  457. Koch Georg             GER 1960 Helpsen                5:33.46,7   1:26.53,7  (1560) diploma  M45      30.   ¦    40.29  737.¦    3.04  295.¦ 2:59.00  361.¦    1.00  236.¦   36.13  735.¦   36.12  552.¦   37.46  504.¦ 1:50.11  583.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   43.33  658.¦ 3:42.34  412.¦ 3:43.34  407.¦ 4:19.47  458.¦ 4:56.00  461.¦ 5:33.46  457.¦ 5:33.46  457.¦
  458. Reischle Frank         GER 1972 Stuttgart              5:34.10,0   1:27.17,0   (908) diploma  M35      101.  ¦    33.09  221.¦    3.34  500.¦ 2:59.15  367.¦    1.35  738.¦   34.28  577.¦   37.22  652.¦   44.44  946.¦ 1:56.35  764.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.43  230.¦ 3:35.59  296.¦ 3:37.34  300.¦ 4:12.02  335.¦ 4:49.25  376.¦ 5:34.10  458.¦ 5:34.10  458.¦
  459. Bauer Stefan           GER 1962 Elsenfeld              5:34.15,4   1:27.22,4  (1510) diploma  M45      31.   ¦    34.41  309.¦    3.54  613.¦ 3:02.26  440.¦    1.49  880.¦   35.11  650.¦   36.59  620.¦   39.11  609.¦ 1:51.22  623.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.36  337.¦ 3:41.02  384.¦ 3:42.52  395.¦ 4:18.04  433.¦ 4:55.04  451.¦ 5:34.15  459.¦ 5:34.15  459.¦
  460. Riffel Oliver          GER 1970 Mannheim               5:34.23,6   1:27.30,6   (915) diploma  M35      102.  ¦    41.21  792.¦    4.51  890.¦ 2:55.11  267.¦    1.43  830.¦   34.29  580.¦   36.13  553.¦   40.34  712.¦ 1:51.16  620.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   46.12  807.¦ 3:41.23  395.¦ 3:43.06  401.¦ 4:17.36  427.¦ 4:53.49  437.¦ 5:34.23  460.¦ 5:34.23  460.¦
  461. Kaap Jurij             GER 1970 Bielefeld              5:34.25,6   1:27.32,6   (814) diploma  M35      103.  ¦    41.45  827.¦    4.48  882.¦ 3:00.59  410.¦    2.26 1074.¦   33.09  459.¦   34.46  433.¦   36.29  407.¦ 1:44.25  425.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   46.34  829.¦ 3:47.34  514.¦ 3:50.00  527.¦ 4:23.09  506.¦ 4:57.56  485.¦ 5:34.25  461.¦ 5:34.25  461.¦
  462. Senders Frank          NED 1960 B-Hoogstraten Meerle   5:34.27,9   1:27.34,9  (1619) diploma  M45      32.   ¦    34.47  314.¦    4.01  650.¦ 3:00.25  397.¦    2.08 1014.¦   35.01  630.¦   38.59  777.¦   39.03  599.¦ 1:53.04  668.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.49  355.¦ 3:39.14  354.¦ 3:41.23  367.¦ 4:16.24  410.¦ 4:55.24  452.¦ 5:34.27  462.¦ 5:34.27  462.¦
  463. Rajchowicz Thomas      GER 1963 Würzburg               5:34.35,5   1:27.42,5  (1305) diploma  M40      79.   ¦    32.09  174.¦    3.05  310.¦ 3:09.59  637.¦    1.28  643.¦   33.32  497.¦   35.59  539.¦   38.19  548.¦ 1:47.51  510.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.15  166.¦ 3:45.15  471.¦ 3:46.43  469.¦ 4:20.15  467.¦ 4:56.15  468.¦ 5:34.35  463.¦ 5:34.35  463.¦
  464. Masson Regis           FRA 1961 F-Orschwihr            5:34.37,6   1:27.44,6  (1578) diploma  M45      33.   ¦    36.48  485.¦    4.19  749.¦ 3:02.23  438.¦    1.30  675.¦   33.14  470.¦   35.11  463.¦   41.09  757.¦ 1:49.35  564.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.07  509.¦ 3:43.31  443.¦ 3:45.02  439.¦ 4:18.16  438.¦ 4:53.27  429.¦ 5:34.37  464.¦ 5:34.37  464.¦
  465. Bauer Oliver           GER 1973 Helmstedt              5:34.37,8   1:27.44,8   (411) diploma  M30      97.   ¦    30.40  100.¦    3.16  369.¦ 3:08.03  580.¦    0.50  111.¦   34.30  582.¦   36.35  584.¦   40.41  722.¦ 1:51.47  635.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.56  128.¦ 3:41.59  401.¦ 3:42.50  394.¦ 4:17.20  425.¦ 4:53.56  439.¦ 5:34.37  465.¦ 5:34.37  465.¦
  466. Kuper Maik             GER 1970 Arnsberg               5:34.41,8   1:27.48,8   (841) diploma  M35      104.  ¦    35.43  394.¦    3.48  582.¦ 3:06.46  547.¦    1.11  402.¦   33.48  519.¦   34.48  434.¦   38.34  568.¦ 1:47.11  499.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.31  401.¦ 3:46.18  486.¦ 3:47.30  480.¦ 4:21.19  481.¦ 4:56.07  464.¦ 5:34.41  466.¦ 5:34.41  466.¦
  467. Heim Dirk              GER 1968 Hürth                  5:34.43,5   1:27.50,5   (784) diploma  M35      105.  ¦    35.11  338.¦    4.40  839.¦ 3:02.23  436.¦    0.57  191.¦   32.45  424.¦   41.22  920.¦   37.23  472.¦ 1:51.31  625.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.51  426.¦ 3:42.14  406.¦ 3:43.12  402.¦ 4:15.57  402.¦ 4:57.20  478.¦ 5:34.43  467.¦ 5:34.43  467.¦
  468. Scharf Alexandra       GER 1972 Koblenz                5:34.43,8   1:27.50,8  (1869) diploma  F30      2.    ¦    36.12  433.¦    2.38  158.¦ 3:06.17  534.¦    1.05  315.¦   33.52  525.¦   35.40  507.¦   38.57  592.¦ 1:48.29  534.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.50  357.¦ 3:45.08  469.¦ 3:46.14  463.¦ 4:20.06  463.¦ 4:55.46  459.¦ 5:34.43  468.¦ 5:34.43  468.¦
  469. Neumann Dirk           GER 1969 Kronberg               5:34.50,4   1:27.57,4   (877) diploma  M35      106.  ¦    44.51 1002.¦    4.02  653.¦ 3:00.40  406.¦    1.24  579.¦   33.39  506.¦   34.00  378.¦   36.13  390.¦ 1:43.52  415.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   48.53  950.¦ 3:49.34  550.¦ 3:50.58  549.¦ 4:24.37  525.¦ 4:58.37  493.¦ 5:34.50  469.¦ 5:34.50  469.¦
  470. Koehler Rolf           GER 1965 Waldbronn              5:34.50,7   1:27.57,7  (1239) diploma  M40      80.   ¦    40.42  749.¦    3.37  522.¦ 3:04.20  487.¦    1.44  835.¦   34.14  559.¦   34.22  403.¦   35.49  356.¦ 1:44.26  427.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   44.19  706.¦ 3:48.40  532.¦ 3:50.24  533.¦ 4:24.38  527.¦ 4:59.00  497.¦ 5:34.50  470.¦ 5:34.50  470.¦
  471. Belli Stephan          GER 1965 Berlin                 5:34.54,1   1:28.01,1  (1110) diploma  M40      81.   ¦    37.06  510.¦    3.17  375.¦ 3:14.55  739.¦    1.40  808.¦   31.01  260.¦   32.38  269.¦   34.15  253.¦ 1:37.55  258.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   40.23  467.¦ 3:55.18  651.¦ 3:56.59  646.¦ 4:28.00  574.¦ 5:00.39  523.¦ 5:34.54  471.¦ 5:34.54  471.¦
  472. Winter Ralf            GER 1973 Langgöns               5:34.57,9   1:28.04,9   (597) diploma  M30      98.   ¦    38.28  609.¦    5.36 1034.¦ 3:04.41  498.¦    2.03  983.¦   33.23  487.¦   34.16  396.¦   36.28  406.¦ 1:44.08  420.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   44.04  682.¦ 3:48.45  534.¦ 3:50.49  544.¦ 4:24.12  520.¦ 4:58.29  491.¦ 5:34.57  472.¦ 5:34.57  472.¦
  473. Humlach Christian      GER 1972 Aschheim               5:35.21,6   1:28.28,6   (807) diploma  M35      107.  ¦    37.56  577.¦    3.24  418.¦ 2:59.55  387.¦    1.19  497.¦   35.37  684.¦   35.59  538.¦   41.09  756.¦ 1:52.46  660.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.21  528.¦ 3:41.16  391.¦ 3:42.35  391.¦ 4:18.13  435.¦ 4:54.12  441.¦ 5:35.21  473.¦ 5:35.21  473.¦
  474. von der Fecht Solveig  GER 1975 Hamburg                5:35.24,0   1:28.31,0  (1879) diploma  F30      3.    ¦    45.13 1019.¦    3.32  486.¦ 3:11.45  672.¦    1.00  238.¦   30.45  228.¦   30.37  124.¦   32.29  145.¦ 1:33.52  153.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   48.45  946.¦ 4:00.30  747.¦ 4:01.31  726.¦ 4:32.17  635.¦ 5:02.54  547.¦ 5:35.24  474.¦ 5:35.24  474.¦
  475. Hoeren Christoph       GER 1970 Düsseldorf             5:35.24,7   1:28.31,7   (799) diploma  M35      108.  ¦    37.38  547.¦    4.34  814.¦ 2:54.47  259.¦    1.26  623.¦   36.17  744.¦   39.49  836.¦   40.50  733.¦ 1:56.57  769.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   42.12  580.¦ 3:37.00  316.¦ 3:38.27  317.¦ 4:14.44  375.¦ 4:54.34  446.¦ 5:35.24  475.¦ 5:35.24  475.¦
  476. Philipp Jochen         GER 1967 Kriftel                5:35.33,6   1:28.40,6  (1297) diploma  M40      82.   ¦    39.43  688.¦    6.44 1160.¦ 3:06.59  550.¦    1.39  785.¦   33.11  461.¦   33.50  364.¦   33.25  201.¦ 1:40.27  314.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   46.28  820.¦ 3:53.27  603.¦ 3:55.06  602.¦ 4:28.17  578.¦ 5:02.07  534.¦ 5:35.33  476.¦ 5:35.33  476.¦
  477. Sauer Dirk             GER 1965 Asendorf               5:35.38,3   1:28.45,3  (1326) diploma  M40      83.   ¦    38.21  603.¦    5.21  994.¦ 3:00.34  403.¦    1.49  875.¦   35.19  662.¦   36.26  571.¦   37.46  503.¦ 1:49.32  562.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   43.42  664.¦ 3:44.16  455.¦ 3:46.06  460.¦ 4:21.26  483.¦ 4:57.52  483.¦ 5:35.38  477.¦ 5:35.38  477.¦
  478. Manuel Carlos          POR 1967 Kelkheim (Taunus)      5:35.41,5   1:28.48,5   (854) diploma  M35      109.  ¦    37.40  550.¦    3.20  396.¦ 3:06.22  536.¦    1.09  358.¦   33.28  493.¦   35.50  523.¦   37.50  510.¦ 1:47.09  497.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.00  503.¦ 3:47.23  513.¦ 3:48.32  503.¦ 4:22.01  488.¦ 4:57.51  482.¦ 5:35.41  478.¦ 5:35.41  478.¦
  479. Päßler Mathias         GER 1982 Wiesbaden              5:35.47,9   1:28.54,9   (138) diploma  M18      37.   ¦    46.57 1075.¦    4.19  748.¦ 2:59.47  380.¦    1.07  336.¦   31.02  262.¦   34.40  422.¦   37.52  515.¦ 1:43.36  405.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   51.16 1053.¦ 3:51.03  576.¦ 3:52.11  568.¦ 4:23.14  507.¦ 4:57.55  484.¦ 5:35.47  479.¦ 5:35.47  479.¦
  480. Hartmann Guido         GER 1967 Wiesbaden              5:35.49,3   1:28.56,3  (1200) diploma  M40      84.   ¦    42.09  850.¦    4.27  783.¦ 2:59.42  378.¦    1.27  630.¦   34.56  624.¦   36.22  564.¦   36.43  425.¦ 1:48.02  514.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   46.36  832.¦ 3:46.18  486.¦ 3:47.46  487.¦ 4:22.43  500.¦ 4:59.05  500.¦ 5:35.49  480.¦ 5:35.49  480.¦
  481. Rühl Oliver            GER 1970 Schmitten              5:35.54,1   1:29.01,1  (1016) diploma  M35      110.  ¦    39.41  685.¦    2.39  162.¦ 2:56.38  305.¦    1.34  731.¦   35.02  633.¦   38.16  727.¦   42.01  800.¦ 1:55.20  723.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   42.20  587.¦ 3:38.59  347.¦ 3:40.33  353.¦ 4:15.36  390.¦ 4:53.53  438.¦ 5:35.54  481.¦ 5:35.54  481.¦
  482. Kusch-Sagert Karsten   GER 1974 Oberursel              5:35.56,6   1:29.03,6   (510) diploma  M30      99.   ¦    46.49 1072.¦    4.12  724.¦ 3:06.57  548.¦    1.10  386.¦   30.54  243.¦   31.50  213.¦   34.01  240.¦ 1:36.46  232.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   51.02 1047.¦ 3:57.59  693.¦ 3:59.10  680.¦ 4:30.04  608.¦ 5:01.54  533.¦ 5:35.56  482.¦ 5:35.56  482.¦
  483. Huck Norman            GER 1972 Gundelsheim            5:36.02,9   1:29.09,9   (477) diploma  M30      100.  ¦    45.19 1025.¦    5.25 1008.¦ 2:55.40  280.¦    1.10  385.¦   32.44  421.¦   36.33  582.¦   39.09  607.¦ 1:48.27  532.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   50.44 1033.¦ 3:46.24  492.¦ 3:47.35  484.¦ 4:20.19  470.¦ 4:56.53  475.¦ 5:36.02  483.¦ 5:36.02  483.¦
  484. Butzmann Dirk          GER 1968 Kassel                 5:36.05,4   1:29.12,4   (729) diploma  M35      111.  ¦    41.04  778.¦    3.42  558.¦ 3:08.42  603.¦    1.23  574.¦   32.08  365.¦   33.27  329.¦   35.36  339.¦ 1:41.12  342.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   44.47  728.¦ 3:53.29  605.¦ 3:54.53  599.¦ 4:27.01  559.¦ 5:00.28  517.¦ 5:36.05  484.¦ 5:36.05  484.¦
  485. Alof Stephen           GER 1967 Bad Schwalbach         5:36.17,6   1:29.24,6  (1101) diploma  M40      85.   ¦    39.17  662.¦    5.14  974.¦ 3:01.10  412.¦    2.07 1008.¦   37.35  848.¦   35.11  465.¦   35.41  344.¦ 1:48.28  533.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   44.32  718.¦ 3:45.42  479.¦ 3:47.49  490.¦ 4:25.24  536.¦ 5:00.36  522.¦ 5:36.17  485.¦ 5:36.17  485.¦
  486. Sasse Rüdiger          GER 1968 Stadecken-Elsheim      5:36.32,4   1:29.39,4   (928) diploma  M35      112.  ¦    37.48  568.¦    3.34  501.¦ 3:05.30  514.¦    1.31  685.¦   35.03  638.¦   36.30  576.¦   36.32  410.¦ 1:48.07  517.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.23  533.¦ 3:46.53  501.¦ 3:48.25  501.¦ 4:23.28  512.¦ 4:59.59  512.¦ 5:36.32  486.¦ 5:36.32  486.¦
  487. Cordes Rainer          GER 1966 Wiesbaden              5:36.34,7   1:29.41,7  (1134) diploma  M40      86.   ¦    37.48  566.¦    3.27  451.¦ 3:15.31  751.¦    1.38  776.¦   32.15  373.¦   32.25  251.¦   33.27  202.¦ 1:38.08  266.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.15  523.¦ 3:56.47  673.¦ 3:58.26  665.¦ 4:30.41  618.¦ 5:03.07  550.¦ 5:36.34  487.¦ 5:36.34  487.¦
  488. Kaiser Nadine          GER 1980 Lautertal              5:36.35,5   1:29.42,5  (1827) diploma  F25      10.   ¦    33.30  239.¦    2.40  176.¦ 3:12.17  681.¦    1.05  301.¦   33.55  526.¦   36.03  544.¦   37.02  449.¦ 1:47.01  493.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.11  197.¦ 3:48.28  531.¦ 3:49.33  520.¦ 4:23.29  513.¦ 4:59.32  506.¦ 5:36.35  488.¦ 5:36.35  488.¦
  489. Raether Maria          GER 1960 Weinheim               5:36.40,5   1:29.47,5  (1969) diploma  F45      2.    ¦    35.22  357.¦    3.18  388.¦ 3:10.21  642.¦    1.20  519.¦   34.10  548.¦   35.11  462.¦   36.56  442.¦ 1:46.17  474.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.41  347.¦ 3:49.02  538.¦ 3:50.23  532.¦ 4:24.33  524.¦ 4:59.44  508.¦ 5:36.40  489.¦ 5:36.40  489.¦
  490. Fordham Howard         GBR 1955 Frankfurt am Main      5:36.45,8   1:29.52,8  (1647) diploma  M50      9.    ¦    35.30  378.¦    3.29  471.¦ 3:00.07  390.¦    1.41  817.¦   34.53  621.¦   37.14  636.¦   43.47  902.¦ 1:55.56  737.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.00  368.¦ 3:39.07  351.¦ 3:40.49  360.¦ 4:15.43  394.¦ 4:52.57  419.¦ 5:36.45  490.¦ 5:36.45  490.¦
  491. Wölms Ralf             GER 1966 Mainz                  5:36.47,5   1:29.54,5  (1385) diploma  M40      87.   ¦    29.11   59.¦    2.53  234.¦ 3:11.20  661.¦    0.58  204.¦   34.03  536.¦   37.46  683.¦   40.34  711.¦ 1:52.24  650.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.05   68.¦ 3:43.25  439.¦ 3:44.23  423.¦ 4:18.26  440.¦ 4:56.13  467.¦ 5:36.47  491.¦ 5:36.47  491.¦
  492. Dr. Wolf Sabine        GER 1972 Mainz                  5:36.52,1   1:29.59,1  (1919) diploma  F35      5.    ¦    33.35  247.¦    3.07  320.¦ 3:08.58  607.¦    1.33  713.¦   34.06  541.¦   36.38  588.¦   38.53  587.¦ 1:49.37  566.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.42  229.¦ 3:45.41  478.¦ 3:47.14  478.¦ 4:21.20  482.¦ 4:57.58  486.¦ 5:36.52  492.¦ 5:36.52  492.¦
  493. Guschlbauer Michael    GER 1964 Ludwigsburg            5:36.53,0   1:30.00,0  (1193) diploma  M40      88.   ¦    38.22  604.¦    4.19  753.¦ 2:57.44  336.¦    1.35  751.¦   34.44  604.¦   36.44  599.¦   43.22  868.¦ 1:54.51  707.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   42.41  610.¦ 3:40.26  376.¦ 3:42.01  378.¦ 4:16.46  415.¦ 4:53.31  432.¦ 5:36.53  493.¦ 5:36.53  493.¦
  494. Hallwirth Stefan       GER 1964 Rosbach                5:36.55,4   1:30.02,4  (1196) diploma  M40      89.   ¦    38.53  639.¦    4.39  830.¦ 3:02.49  446.¦    1.34  736.¦   34.51  618.¦   35.58  536.¦   38.08  532.¦ 1:48.58  543.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   43.32  655.¦ 3:46.22  489.¦ 3:47.57  493.¦ 4:22.48  501.¦ 4:58.47  495.¦ 5:36.55  494.¦ 5:36.55  494.¦
  495. Rauch Oliver           GER 1978 Erlangen               5:36.58,4   1:30.05,4   (254) diploma  M25      59.   ¦    37.26  535.¦    5.20  993.¦ 3:00.26  399.¦    1.18  485.¦   34.49  612.¦   37.55  698.¦   39.42  654.¦ 1:52.26  651.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   42.47  612.¦ 3:43.13  430.¦ 3:44.31  424.¦ 4:19.21  450.¦ 4:57.16  477.¦ 5:36.58  495.¦ 5:36.58  495.¦
  496. Züfle Jörg             GER 1972 München                5:37.15,5   1:30.22,5  (1004) diploma  M35      113.  ¦    39.27  671.¦    3.25  432.¦ 2:54.54  261.¦    1.35  751.¦   36.28  763.¦   39.45  832.¦   41.38  780.¦ 1:57.51  795.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   42.53  614.¦ 3:37.48  328.¦ 3:39.23  327.¦ 4:15.52  398.¦ 4:55.37  458.¦ 5:37.15  496.¦ 5:37.15  496.¦
  497. Schaiter Robert        AUT 1970 A-Hard                 5:37.19,1   1:30.26,1   (931) diploma  M35      114.  ¦    41.50  834.¦    3.10  338.¦ 3:08.28  593.¦    1.05  306.¦   31.49  332.¦   33.37  341.¦   37.17  465.¦ 1:42.44  379.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   45.01  740.¦ 3:53.29  606.¦ 3:54.35  596.¦ 4:26.24  548.¦ 5:00.01  514.¦ 5:37.19  497.¦ 5:37.19  497.¦
  498. Brunetti Laurent       FRA 1970 F-Vieugy               5:37.24,6   1:30.31,6   (728) diploma  M35      115.  ¦    35.31  381.¦    3.36  513.¦ 2:49.49  166.¦    1.29  650.¦   38.41  922.¦   40.31  869.¦   47.44 1053.¦ 2:06.57  962.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.07  375.¦ 3:28.57  194.¦ 3:30.26  196.¦ 4:09.08  297.¦ 4:49.39  381.¦ 5:37.24  498.¦ 5:37.24  498.¦
  499. Meister Christoph      GER 1965 Georgenborn            5:37.53,1   1:31.00,1  (1271) diploma  M40      90.   ¦    39.25  670.¦    4.40  838.¦ 3:09.46  629.¦    1.22  550.¦   33.35  501.¦   32.26  252.¦   36.36  413.¦ 1:42.38  375.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   44.06  684.¦ 3:53.52  611.¦ 3:55.14  606.¦ 4:28.50  591.¦ 5:01.16  528.¦ 5:37.53  499.¦ 5:37.53  499.¦
  500. Hartmann Thomas        GER 1977 Gelnhausen             5:38.01,4   1:31.08,4   (463) diploma  M30      101.  ¦    40.25  736.¦    3.27  449.¦ 3:06.11  531.¦    0.56  178.¦   33.19  478.¦   34.44  428.¦   38.56  591.¦ 1:46.59  491.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   43.52  675.¦ 3:50.04  557.¦ 3:51.01  553.¦ 4:24.20  523.¦ 4:59.05  499.¦ 5:38.01  500.¦ 5:38.01  500.¦
  501. Rumler Marcus          GER 1973 Frankfurt am Main      5:38.03,4   1:31.10,4   (547) diploma  M30      102.  ¦    41.34  809.¦    4.10  712.¦ 3:02.18  433.¦    0.50  110.¦   34.32  584.¦   36.08  550.¦   38.28  560.¦ 1:49.09  551.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   45.45  778.¦ 3:48.03  522.¦ 3:48.54  507.¦ 4:23.26  509.¦ 4:59.34  507.¦ 5:38.03  501.¦ 5:38.03  501.¦
  502. Greipel Raphael        GER 1986 Ladenburg              5:38.14,6   1:31.21,6   (115) diploma  M18      38.   ¦    37.29  537.¦    2.44  187.¦ 3:04.37  495.¦    1.14  432.¦   35.47  697.¦   38.04  709.¦   38.17  541.¦ 1:52.08  643.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   40.13  456.¦ 3:44.51  465.¦ 3:46.06  459.¦ 4:21.53  487.¦ 4:59.57  511.¦ 5:38.14  502.¦ 5:38.14  502.¦
  503. Smith William          USA 1955 Leonberg               5:38.14,9   1:31.21,9  (1677) diploma  M50      10.   ¦    41.47  833.¦    3.53  603.¦ 3:08.41  602.¦    1.48  869.¦   33.34  500.¦   34.02  380.¦   34.26  266.¦ 1:42.03  363.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   45.40  774.¦ 3:54.22  622.¦ 3:56.11  621.¦ 4:29.46  602.¦ 5:03.48  556.¦ 5:38.14  503.¦ 5:38.14  503.¦
  504. Rossaro Massimo        ITA 1969 I-Rovereto (TN)        5:38.21,4   1:31.28,4   (920) diploma  M35      116.  ¦    32.32  191.¦    2.48  202.¦ 3:09.01  610.¦    1.30  679.¦   37.06  815.¦   36.52  609.¦   38.29  562.¦ 1:52.28  652.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.20  170.¦ 3:44.22  457.¦ 3:45.52  457.¦ 4:22.59  504.¦ 4:59.52  510.¦ 5:38.21  504.¦ 5:38.21  504.¦
  505. Bachmann Olaf          GER 1968 Kiedrich               5:38.22,4   1:31.29,4   (706) diploma  M35      117.  ¦    35.24  361.¦    5.35 1032.¦ 3:11.20  663.¦    1.35  745.¦   33.46  517.¦   34.42  425.¦   35.57  367.¦ 1:44.26  428.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.00  501.¦ 3:52.20  592.¦ 3:53.56  587.¦ 4:27.42  566.¦ 5:02.24  541.¦ 5:38.22  505.¦ 5:38.22  505.¦
  506. Grünert Marcus         GER 1973 Mainz                  5:38.23,4   1:31.30,4   (458) diploma  M30      103.  ¦    35.28  367.¦    4.09  704.¦ 3:15.01  741.¦    0.56  167.¦   32.37  411.¦   33.56  374.¦   36.13  394.¦ 1:42.48  380.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.38  410.¦ 3:54.39  628.¦ 3:55.35  611.¦ 4:28.13  577.¦ 5:02.09  535.¦ 5:38.23  506.¦ 5:38.23  506.¦
  507. Dr. Jähn Fritz         GER 1959 Göttingen              5:38.31,4   1:31.38,4  (1553) diploma  M45      34.   ¦    38.26  606.¦    3.05  305.¦ 3:04.56  503.¦    1.05  306.¦   35.02  633.¦   37.33  665.¦   38.21  549.¦ 1:50.57  605.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.32  537.¦ 3:46.28  493.¦ 3:47.33  482.¦ 4:22.36  497.¦ 5:00.10  516.¦ 5:38.31  507.¦ 5:38.31  507.¦
  508. Engels Andreas         GER 1961 Hofheim am Taunus      5:38.34,3   1:31.41,3  (1531) diploma  M45      35.   ¦    32.20  184.¦    4.35  818.¦ 3:14.33  729.¦    2.08 1010.¦   33.41  510.¦   35.06  453.¦   36.07  385.¦ 1:44.55  438.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.56  246.¦ 3:51.30  581.¦ 3:53.38  584.¦ 4:27.20  564.¦ 5:02.27  542.¦ 5:38.34  508.¦ 5:38.34  508.¦
  509. Schöppner Michael      GER 1961 Freigericht            5:38.39,2   1:31.46,2  (1614) diploma  M45      36.   ¦    37.31  538.¦    2.38  154.¦ 3:09.13  614.¦    1.03  267.¦   33.00  445.¦   36.20  560.¦   38.52  584.¦ 1:48.12  524.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   40.10  453.¦ 3:49.23  544.¦ 3:50.26  535.¦ 4:23.26  509.¦ 4:59.47  509.¦ 5:38.39  509.¦ 5:38.39  509.¦
  510. Wörner Matthias        GER 1963 Mühlheim               5:38.40,8   1:31.47,8  (1387) diploma  M40      91.   ¦    31.15  128.¦    5.11  966.¦ 3:08.56  606.¦    1.30  665.¦   34.33  585.¦   37.57  702.¦   39.16  614.¦ 1:51.47  633.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.26  209.¦ 3:45.23  474.¦ 3:46.53  471.¦ 4:21.26  484.¦ 4:59.24  504.¦ 5:38.40  510.¦ 5:38.40  510.¦
  511. Koebeli Marcel         SUI 1968 CH-Schindellegi        5:38.51,1   1:31.58,1   (829) diploma  M35      118.  ¦    41.29  801.¦    4.06  683.¦ 2:57.08  320.¦    1.05  316.¦   36.12  733.¦   38.20  736.¦   40.27  703.¦ 1:54.59  715.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   45.36  772.¦ 3:42.45  416.¦ 3:43.51  412.¦ 4:20.03  462.¦ 4:58.23  490.¦ 5:38.51  511.¦ 5:38.51  511.¦
  512. Heins Gudula           GER 1978 Idstein                5:38.57,6   1:32.04,6  (1824) diploma  F25      11.   ¦    36.39  471.¦    2.29  113.¦ 3:05.10  509.¦    0.52  131.¦   34.23  569.¦   38.04  713.¦   41.17  762.¦ 1:53.45  688.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.08  377.¦ 3:44.19  456.¦ 3:45.11  443.¦ 4:19.35  454.¦ 4:57.39  479.¦ 5:38.57  512.¦ 5:38.57  512.¦
  513. Steinmann Philipp      GER 1977 Hamburg                5:38.59,6   1:32.06,6   (577) diploma  M30      104.  ¦    39.59  709.¦    3.08  324.¦ 2:53.03  225.¦    1.23  567.¦   30.58  254.¦   38.21  740.¦   52.04 1135.¦ 2:01.25  869.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   43.07  626.¦ 3:36.11  300.¦ 3:37.34  300.¦ 4:08.33  290.¦ 4:46.54  342.¦ 5:38.59  513.¦ 5:38.59  513.¦
  514. Kretzschmar Jörn       GER 1980 Neu-Ulm                5:39.02,9   1:32.09,9   (219) diploma  M25      60.   ¦    40.00  710.¦    4.28  787.¦ 3:06.25  540.¦    1.16  458.¦   34.04  538.¦   35.39  503.¦   37.08  457.¦ 1:46.51  487.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   44.29  714.¦ 3:50.54  573.¦ 3:52.11  567.¦ 4:26.15  543.¦ 5:01.54  532.¦ 5:39.02  514.¦ 5:39.02  514.¦
  515. Keller Danny           GER 1972 Potsdam                5:39.07,4   1:32.14,4   (492) diploma  M30      105.  ¦    39.29  675.¦    4.36  822.¦ 3:07.10  555.¦    2.47 1134.¦   33.45  515.¦   34.28  410.¦   36.49  430.¦ 1:45.03  445.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   44.05  683.¦ 3:51.16  578.¦ 3:54.03  588.¦ 4:27.49  569.¦ 5:02.18  539.¦ 5:39.07  515.¦ 5:39.07  515.¦
  516. Omar Karim             GER 1972 Wiesbaden              5:39.08,5   1:32.15,5   (885) diploma  M35      119.  ¦    32.12  179.¦    5.18  988.¦ 3:20.29  845.¦    1.26  617.¦   32.14  369.¦   32.51  285.¦   34.36  283.¦ 1:39.41  299.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.30  274.¦ 3:58.00  694.¦ 3:59.26  685.¦ 4:31.40  627.¦ 5:04.32  567.¦ 5:39.08  516.¦ 5:39.08  516.¦
  517. Wolf Thomas            GER 1973 Groß-Gerau             5:39.12,2   1:32.19,2   (601) diploma  M30      106.  ¦    36.17  443.¦    4.15  729.¦ 3:14.09  721.¦    1.35  754.¦   31.27  300.¦   34.38  416.¦   36.48  429.¦ 1:42.54  383.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   40.32  475.¦ 3:54.42  630.¦ 3:56.17  623.¦ 4:27.45  567.¦ 5:02.23  540.¦ 5:39.12  517.¦ 5:39.12  517.¦
  518. Hertwig Stefan         GER 1979 Liebenstein            5:39.12,3   1:32.19,3   (205) diploma  M25      61.   ¦    42.18  855.¦    4.04  666.¦ 3:00.38  404.¦    2.50 1138.¦   33.37  505.¦   35.29  492.¦   40.13  685.¦ 1:49.20  557.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   46.23  817.¦ 3:47.01  504.¦ 3:49.51  526.¦ 4:23.29  514.¦ 4:58.58  496.¦ 5:39.12  518.¦ 5:39.12  518.¦
  519. Davis Scott            USA 1972 Mörfelden-Walldorf     5:39.13,1   1:32.20,1   (737) diploma  M35      120.  ¦    43.14  903.¦    4.05  669.¦ 2:56.21  298.¦    1.06  324.¦   36.20  747.¦   38.16  726.¦   39.48  662.¦ 1:54.26  700.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   47.19  863.¦ 3:43.40  444.¦ 3:44.46  433.¦ 4:21.07  478.¦ 4:59.24  503.¦ 5:39.13  519.¦ 5:39.13  519.¦
  520. Scheuermann Marco      GER 1976 Darmstadt              5:39.22,8   1:32.29,8   (555) diploma  M30      107.  ¦    39.17  661.¦    4.53  899.¦ 3:09.57  634.¦    2.14 1036.¦   33.07  453.¦   33.44  354.¦   36.08  386.¦ 1:42.59  387.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   44.11  696.¦ 3:54.08  616.¦ 3:56.23  626.¦ 4:29.30  597.¦ 5:03.14  552.¦ 5:39.22  520.¦ 5:39.22  520.¦
  521. Hamilton Jamie         GBR 1972 Neufahrn               5:39.26,0   1:32.33,0   (779) diploma  M35      121.  ¦    32.54  208.¦    3.55  618.¦ 3:17.58  795.¦    2.00  960.¦   32.00  349.¦   33.42  351.¦   36.54  437.¦ 1:42.36  373.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.50  237.¦ 3:54.49  632.¦ 3:56.49  636.¦ 4:28.49  589.¦ 5:02.31  543.¦ 5:39.26  521.¦ 5:39.26  521.¦
  522. Eckert Kai             GER 1976 Willich                5:39.31,0   1:32.38,0   (440) diploma  M30      108.  ¦    34.22  288.¦    3.28  457.¦ 2:59.37  376.¦    1.09  358.¦   36.05  725.¦   41.11  910.¦   43.35  885.¦ 2:00.52  858.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.51  285.¦ 3:37.28  325.¦ 3:38.38  318.¦ 4:14.43  374.¦ 4:55.55  460.¦ 5:39.31  522.¦ 5:39.31  522.¦
  523. Zabel Hermann          GER 1961 Wiesbaden              5:39.34,0   1:32.41,0  (1738) diploma  M45      37.   ¦    36.20  445.¦    2.59  259.¦ 3:02.57  452.¦    1.04  293.¦   33.55  526.¦   40.26  867.¦   41.50  789.¦ 1:56.12  751.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.19  384.¦ 3:42.17  408.¦ 3:43.21  404.¦ 4:17.17  424.¦ 4:57.43  480.¦ 5:39.34  523.¦ 5:39.34  523.¦
  524. Merz Torsten           GER 1977 Görgeshausen           5:39.34,5   1:32.41,5   (526) diploma  M30      109.  ¦    35.56  413.¦    3.22  409.¦ 3:04.06  481.¦    0.55  160.¦   38.59  937.¦   35.41  509.¦   40.33  709.¦ 1:55.14  721.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.18  383.¦ 3:43.24  438.¦ 3:44.20  421.¦ 4:23.19  508.¦ 4:59.01  498.¦ 5:39.34  524.¦ 5:39.34  524.¦
  525. Bauer Michael          GER 1973 Wörrstadt              5:39.34,6   1:32.41,6   (410) diploma  M30      110.  ¦    35.43  395.¦    2.40  175.¦ 2:56.08  292.¦    1.02  258.¦   38.59  938.¦   41.30  924.¦   43.29  877.¦ 2:03.59  914.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.24  319.¦ 3:34.32  278.¦ 3:35.35  273.¦ 4:14.34  372.¦ 4:56.05  462.¦ 5:39.34  525.¦ 5:39.34  525.¦
  526. Sterzenbach Frank      GER 1965 Starnberg              5:39.38,3   1:32.45,3  (1357) diploma  M40      92.   ¦    42.44  878.¦    4.50  887.¦ 3:03.19  464.¦    1.46  855.¦   35.06  645.¦   35.20  479.¦   36.29  408.¦ 1:46.56  489.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   47.35  875.¦ 3:50.54  574.¦ 3:52.41  576.¦ 4:27.48  568.¦ 5:03.08  551.¦ 5:39.38  526.¦ 5:39.38  526.¦
  527. Urban Björn            GER 1971 Hofheim am Taunus      5:39.42,9   1:32.49,9   (980) diploma  M35      122.  ¦    32.27  188.¦    3.07  321.¦ 3:01.24  419.¦    1.15  441.¦   32.26  393.¦   42.28  973.¦   46.32 1008.¦ 2:01.27  871.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.35  179.¦ 3:36.59  315.¦ 3:38.15  315.¦ 4:10.42  315.¦ 4:53.10  421.¦ 5:39.42  527.¦ 5:39.42  527.¦
  528. Evans Derrick          IRL 1977 IRL-Wicklow Co.        5:40.02,9   1:33.09,9   (442) diploma  M30      111.  ¦    42.41  874.¦    3.17  373.¦ 2:56.54  315.¦    1.19  502.¦   36.00  719.¦   37.54  695.¦   41.56  796.¦ 1:55.50  734.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   45.58  792.¦ 3:42.52  423.¦ 3:44.12  420.¦ 4:20.12  465.¦ 4:58.06  487.¦ 5:40.02  528.¦ 5:40.02  528.¦
  529. Kleinemas Martin       GER 1982 Köln                   5:40.04,6   1:33.11,6   (122) diploma  M18      39.   ¦    40.24  734.¦    3.18  385.¦ 3:05.57  525.¦    0.57  190.¦   32.20  384.¦   37.01  623.¦   40.04  679.¦ 1:49.27  559.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   43.42  663.¦ 3:49.39  553.¦ 3:50.37  539.¦ 4:22.58  503.¦ 4:59.59  513.¦ 5:40.04  529.¦ 5:40.04  529.¦
  530. Huerlimann Andi        SUI 1979 CH-Wermatswil          5:40.08,5   1:33.15,5   (299) diploma  M25      62.   ¦    36.13  438.¦    4.03  661.¦ 2:52.53  223.¦    1.08  345.¦   38.48  928.¦   41.24  922.¦   45.37  975.¦ 2:05.50  944.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   40.17  461.¦ 3:33.10  251.¦ 3:34.18  252.¦ 4:13.07  348.¦ 4:54.31  445.¦ 5:40.08  530.¦ 5:40.08  530.¦
  531. Trageser Timo          GER 1969 Hasselroth             5:40.09,2   1:33.16,2   (977) diploma  M35      123.  ¦    42.00  843.¦    4.30  797.¦ 3:03.57  477.¦    1.39  788.¦   33.31  496.¦   35.12  467.¦   39.17  617.¦ 1:48.01  513.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   46.30  824.¦ 3:50.28  566.¦ 3:52.07  566.¦ 4:25.39  540.¦ 5:00.52  525.¦ 5:40.09  531.¦ 5:40.09  531.¦
  532. Bohlender Ralf         GER 1964 Altenstadt             5:40.12,5   1:33.19,5  (1118) diploma  M40      93.   ¦    37.00  505.¦    3.56  621.¦ 3:03.03  457.¦    1.20  518.¦   39.21  955.¦   36.41  595.¦   38.48  579.¦ 1:54.52  709.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   40.56  499.¦ 3:43.59  451.¦ 3:45.20  448.¦ 4:24.41  528.¦ 5:01.23  531.¦ 5:40.12  532.¦ 5:40.12  532.¦
  533. Kraus Mario            GER 1960 Eppstein               5:40.13,6   1:33.20,6  (1563) diploma  M45      38.   ¦    49.38 1148.¦    5.57 1079.¦ 3:04.39  497.¦    2.29 1082.¦   32.16  376.¦   32.27  257.¦   32.44  162.¦ 1:37.28  248.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   55.36 1151.¦ 4:00.15  738.¦ 4:02.44  753.¦ 4:35.01  685.¦ 5:07.28  600.¦ 5:40.13  533.¦ 5:40.13  533.¦
  534. Koll Günter            GER 1967 Würzburg               5:40.20,0   1:33.27,0   (832) diploma  M35      124.  ¦    45.39 1038.¦    3.48  581.¦ 3:06.05  527.¦    1.07  333.¦   33.12  465.¦   34.02  381.¦   36.25  403.¦ 1:43.39  406.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   49.27  983.¦ 3:55.32  658.¦ 3:56.40  632.¦ 4:29.52  605.¦ 5:03.54  558.¦ 5:40.20  534.¦ 5:40.20  534.¦
  535. Bungert Albrecht       GER 1967 Ockenheim              5:40.20,4   1:33.27,4  (1129) diploma  M40      94.   ¦    38.12  596.¦    3.27  447.¦ 3:06.31  543.¦    1.35  754.¦   35.02  631.¦   36.33  580.¦   38.58  594.¦ 1:50.33  593.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.39  551.¦ 3:48.10  525.¦ 3:49.46  523.¦ 4:24.48  531.¦ 5:01.22  530.¦ 5:40.20  535.¦ 5:40.20  535.¦
  536. Fritsch Michael        GER 1966 Berlin                 5:40.29,7   1:33.36,7  (1395) diploma  M40      95.   ¦    42.42  876.¦    4.08  695.¦ 2:57.34  332.¦    1.25  596.¦   35.03  639.¦   37.17  640.¦   42.17  820.¦ 1:54.38  702.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   46.51  843.¦ 3:44.25  459.¦ 3:45.50  456.¦ 4:20.54  475.¦ 4:58.12  488.¦ 5:40.29  536.¦ 5:40.29  536.¦
  537. Büchi Simone           SUI 1975 CH-Brütten             5:40.34,9   1:33.41,9  (1847) diploma  F30      4.    ¦    36.32  461.¦    3.12  343.¦ 3:07.06  554.¦    1.04  298.¦   35.03  636.¦   37.33  664.¦   40.01  675.¦ 1:52.38  656.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.44  419.¦ 3:46.51  499.¦ 3:47.56  492.¦ 4:22.59  505.¦ 5:00.33  520.¦ 5:40.34  537.¦ 5:40.34  537.¦
  538. Gruschlewski Andreas   GER 1961 Dortmund               5:40.39,2   1:33.46,2  (1540) diploma  M45      39.   ¦    43.39  929.¦    5.36 1035.¦ 3:06.15  533.¦    1.44  840.¦   33.58  530.¦   33.54  369.¦   35.29  330.¦ 1:43.23  398.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   49.15  973.¦ 3:55.31  657.¦ 3:57.16  649.¦ 4:31.14  623.¦ 5:05.09  575.¦ 5:40.39  538.¦ 5:40.39  538.¦
  539. Ehry Markus            GER 1970 Flörsheim              5:40.41,0   1:33.48,0   (746) diploma  M35      125.  ¦    42.43  877.¦    3.22  407.¦ 3:02.16  432.¦    1.16  449.¦   35.36  681.¦   37.25  657.¦   38.00  525.¦ 1:51.02  609.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   46.05  800.¦ 3:48.22  528.¦ 3:49.38  521.¦ 4:25.15  534.¦ 5:02.40  545.¦ 5:40.41  539.¦ 5:40.41  539.¦
  540. Kläs Werner            GER 1968 Idstein                5:40.42,8   1:33.49,8   (824) diploma  M35      126.  ¦    36.58  502.¦    4.23  774.¦ 3:06.23  537.¦    1.25  606.¦   35.07  646.¦   36.58  619.¦   39.26  633.¦ 1:51.31  627.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.22  530.¦ 3:47.45  519.¦ 3:49.10  514.¦ 4:24.18  522.¦ 5:01.16  529.¦ 5:40.42  540.¦ 5:40.42  540.¦
  541. Hauertmann Katharina   GER 1976 Münster                5:40.44,3   1:33.51,3  (1854) diploma  F30      5.    ¦    36.00  418.¦    3.23  416.¦ 3:19.54  836.¦    1.07  336.¦   31.43  323.¦   32.53  292.¦   35.40  342.¦ 1:40.17  309.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.24  390.¦ 3:59.18  718.¦ 4:00.26  710.¦ 4:32.10  634.¦ 5:05.03  573.¦ 5:40.44  541.¦ 5:40.44  541.¦
  542. Rupprecht Sebastian    GER 1981 Erfurt                 5:40.52,2   1:33.59,2   (264) diploma  M25      63.   ¦    43.47  936.¦    3.50  590.¦ 3:07.27  566.¦    0.51  116.¦   33.00  446.¦   35.11  466.¦   36.43  423.¦ 1:44.55  439.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   47.38  879.¦ 3:55.05  642.¦ 3:55.56  618.¦ 4:28.57  593.¦ 5:04.09  560.¦ 5:40.52  542.¦ 5:40.52  542.¦
  543. Morth Andree           GER 1970 Kassel                 5:40.54,7   1:34.01,7   (871) diploma  M35      127.  ¦    47.23 1094.¦    4.11  714.¦ 3:03.14  459.¦    1.55  930.¦   33.37  503.¦   35.16  474.¦   35.15  316.¦ 1:44.09  421.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   51.34 1061.¦ 3:54.49  633.¦ 3:56.44  633.¦ 4:30.22  612.¦ 5:05.38  578.¦ 5:40.54  543.¦ 5:40.54  543.¦
  544. Kirmaier Katharina     GER 1980 Dorfen                 5:40.57,9   1:34.04,9  (1828) diploma  F25      12.   ¦    43.05  895.¦    2.36  135.¦ 3:13.55  719.¦    1.06  325.¦   32.07  361.¦   33.22  321.¦   34.45  289.¦ 1:40.15  307.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   45.41  775.¦ 3:59.36  723.¦ 4:00.42  714.¦ 4:32.49  645.¦ 5:06.12  585.¦ 5:40.57  544.¦ 5:40.57  544.¦
  545. Hilsheimer Mirko       GER 1973 Weinheim               5:41.00,5   1:34.07,5   (473) diploma  M30      112.  ¦    36.45  480.¦    2.38  157.¦ 3:14.56  740.¦    1.17  469.¦   33.19  479.¦   35.19  477.¦   36.43  423.¦ 1:45.22  453.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.24  391.¦ 3:54.21  621.¦ 3:55.38  612.¦ 4:28.58  594.¦ 5:04.17  562.¦ 5:41.00  545.¦ 5:41.00  545.¦
  546. Trenkler Matthias      GER 1979 Göttingen              5:41.13,4   1:34.20,4   (282) diploma  M25      64.   ¦    40.17  729.¦    3.51  595.¦ 2:55.13  270.¦    1.16  446.¦   41.44 1069.¦   38.12  719.¦   40.38  718.¦ 2:00.34  851.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   44.09  694.¦ 3:39.22  361.¦ 3:40.38  357.¦ 4:22.23  491.¦ 5:00.35  521.¦ 5:41.13  546.¦ 5:41.13  546.¦
  547. Blumenstock Gert       GER 1963 Darmstadt              5:41.21,4   1:34.28,4  (1117) diploma  M40      96.   ¦    35.41  389.¦    3.00  273.¦ 3:04.37  496.¦    1.35  753.¦   36.22  749.¦   39.15  790.¦   40.48  732.¦ 1:56.26  757.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.41  348.¦ 3:43.19  435.¦ 3:44.55  437.¦ 4:21.17  480.¦ 5:00.33  519.¦ 5:41.21  547.¦ 5:41.21  547.¦
  548. Siegburg Rolf          GER 1961 Rheinbach              5:41.28,0   1:34.35,0  (1620) diploma  M45      40.   ¦    38.18  600.¦    6.42 1159.¦ 3:07.54  578.¦    2.15 1040.¦   34.18  561.¦   35.27  489.¦   36.31  409.¦ 1:46.16  473.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   45.01  738.¦ 3:52.55  597.¦ 3:55.11  603.¦ 4:29.29  596.¦ 5:04.56  569.¦ 5:41.28  548.¦ 5:41.28  548.¦
  549. Rouenhoff Ralf         GER 1963 Hünstetten             5:41.32,5   1:34.39,5  (1321) diploma  M40      97.   ¦    39.07  649.¦    4.20  755.¦ 3:04.21  488.¦    1.58  956.¦   36.49  785.¦   37.15  638.¦   37.40  497.¦ 1:51.44  632.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   43.27  652.¦ 3:47.49  521.¦ 3:49.47  524.¦ 4:26.36  551.¦ 5:03.52  557.¦ 5:41.32  549.¦ 5:41.32  549.¦
  550. Bermes Christian       GER 1980 CH-Zürich              5:41.35,8   1:34.42,8   (172) diploma  M25      65.   ¦    32.33  192.¦    3.03  286.¦ 3:13.50  716.¦    0.40   32.¦   33.48  520.¦   38.19  732.¦   39.19  622.¦ 1:51.27  624.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.36  180.¦ 3:49.27  545.¦ 3:50.08  529.¦ 4:23.56  517.¦ 5:02.16  538.¦ 5:41.35  550.¦ 5:41.35  550.¦
  551. Markowetz Alfred       GER 1960 Bad Soden              5:41.49,5   1:34.56,5  (1577) diploma  M45      41.   ¦    41.37  813.¦    4.47  875.¦ 3:11.29  668.¦    1.42  827.¦   32.10  367.¦   34.15  392.¦   35.47  353.¦ 1:42.12  366.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   46.24  819.¦ 3:57.53  690.¦ 3:59.36  690.¦ 4:31.46  629.¦ 5:06.01  581.¦ 5:41.49  551.¦ 5:41.49  551.¦
  552. Nissl Kerstin          GER 1979 Bayreuth               5:42.03,0   1:35.10,0  (1833) diploma  F25      13.   ¦    35.35  383.¦    3.01  277.¦ 3:17.07  780.¦    1.25  596.¦   33.29  494.¦   35.25  484.¦   35.59  374.¦ 1:44.54  437.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.36  343.¦ 3:55.43  660.¦ 3:57.08  648.¦ 4:30.38  617.¦ 5:06.04  582.¦ 5:42.03  552.¦ 5:42.03  552.¦
  553. Endres Karl-Heinz      GER 1961 Bad Homburg            5:42.05,3   1:35.12,3  (1530) diploma  M45      42.   ¦    39.15  659.¦    3.41  546.¦ 3:05.29  513.¦    2.28 1080.¦   36.09  728.¦   35.29  493.¦   39.31  638.¦ 1:51.09  613.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   42.57  619.¦ 3:48.27  529.¦ 3:50.55  548.¦ 4:27.04  560.¦ 5:02.34  544.¦ 5:42.05  553.¦ 5:42.05  553.¦
  554. Ewert Dirk             GER 1965 Lage                   5:42.09,6   1:35.16,6  (1157) diploma  M40      98.   ¦    36.53  493.¦    3.20  395.¦ 3:09.55  632.¦    1.17  477.¦   35.13  653.¦   37.49  689.¦   37.40  498.¦ 1:50.43  599.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   40.13  455.¦ 3:50.08  558.¦ 3:51.26  556.¦ 4:26.39  554.¦ 5:04.29  565.¦ 5:42.09  554.¦ 5:42.09  554.¦
  555. Powers Kyle            USA 1979 USA-Ae                 5:42.10,2   1:35.17,2   (247) diploma  M25      66.   ¦    35.53  408.¦    4.03  661.¦ 3:00.28  401.¦    1.54  923.¦   35.58  712.¦   40.56  902.¦   42.55  850.¦ 1:59.50  830.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.56  438.¦ 3:40.25  374.¦ 3:42.19  384.¦ 4:18.18  439.¦ 4:59.14  501.¦ 5:42.10  555.¦ 5:42.10  555.¦
  556. Gama-Vilchis Juan C.   MEX 1974 Gernsbach              5:42.15,9   1:35.22,9   (445) diploma  M30      113.  ¦    38.23  605.¦    4.20  754.¦ 3:09.34  624.¦    2.57 1152.¦   32.52  431.¦   35.40  505.¦   38.28  559.¦ 1:47.00  492.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   42.43  611.¦ 3:52.17  591.¦ 3:55.15  607.¦ 4:28.07  576.¦ 5:03.47  555.¦ 5:42.15  556.¦ 5:42.15  556.¦
  557. Michal Theresa         USA 1966 Leonberg               5:42.21,0   1:35.28,0  (1950) diploma  F40      3.    ¦    30.49  110.¦    3.16  368.¦ 3:16.46  775.¦    1.27  636.¦   34.05  539.¦   36.15  556.¦   39.40  650.¦ 1:50.01  578.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.05  137.¦ 3:50.51  572.¦ 3:52.19  570.¦ 4:26.25  549.¦ 5:02.40  545.¦ 5:42.21  557.¦ 5:42.21  557.¦
  558. Caro Thomas            GER 1963 Hanau                  5:42.31,2   1:35.38,2  (1131) diploma  M40      99.   ¦    39.39  683.¦    3.35  505.¦ 3:06.02  526.¦    1.09  353.¦   34.51  616.¦   38.07  714.¦   39.05  601.¦ 1:52.04  639.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   43.15  635.¦ 3:49.18  543.¦ 3:50.27  536.¦ 4:25.18  535.¦ 5:03.25  553.¦ 5:42.31  558.¦ 5:42.31  558.¦
  559. Frisch Michael         GER 1969 Kronberg               5:42.31,5   1:35.38,5   (761) diploma  M35      128.  ¦    44.04  956.¦    6.47 1162.¦ 3:09.30  620.¦    1.21  543.¦   32.47  426.¦   33.01  299.¦   34.57  304.¦ 1:40.46  326.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   50.52 1041.¦ 4:00.23  742.¦ 4:01.44  732.¦ 4:34.32  670.¦ 5:07.34  602.¦ 5:42.31  559.¦ 5:42.31  559.¦
  560. Thees Erik             GER 1973 Trier                  5:42.31,7   1:35.38,7   (584) diploma  M30      114.  ¦    42.51  884.¦    3.27  447.¦ 2:58.57  359.¦    1.11  395.¦   34.01  533.¦   38.58  775.¦   43.04  853.¦ 1:56.04  742.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   46.19  814.¦ 3:45.16  472.¦ 3:46.27  466.¦ 4:20.29  472.¦ 4:59.27  505.¦ 5:42.31  560.¦ 5:42.31  560.¦
  561. Schmitz Frank          GER 1965 Königstein             5:42.32,6   1:35.39,6  (1334) diploma  M40      100.  ¦    37.48  565.¦    3.27  450.¦ 3:15.11  743.¦    1.39  787.¦   33.06  452.¦   34.30  412.¦   36.49  433.¦ 1:44.27  430.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.15  521.¦ 3:56.26  668.¦ 3:58.05  662.¦ 4:31.12  622.¦ 5:05.42  579.¦ 5:42.32  561.¦ 5:42.32  561.¦
  562. Barbato Emmanuel       FRA 1968 F-Grenoble             5:42.35,6   1:35.42,6   (707) diploma  M35      129.  ¦    38.05  586.¦    4.00  640.¦ 3:10.05  638.¦    2.05  997.¦   32.01  350.¦   35.51  524.¦   40.26  700.¦ 1:48.18  527.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   42.06  576.¦ 3:52.11  588.¦ 3:54.17  591.¦ 4:26.18  545.¦ 5:02.09  536.¦ 5:42.35  562.¦ 5:42.35  562.¦
  563. Bläß Holger            GER 1974 Viernheim              5:42.40,5   1:35.47,5   (416) diploma  M30      115.  ¦    40.23  733.¦    3.43  564.¦ 2:58.42  354.¦    1.42  821.¦   36.23  753.¦   39.33  812.¦   42.11  810.¦ 1:58.08  802.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   44.07  688.¦ 3:42.49  422.¦ 3:44.31  424.¦ 4:20.55  476.¦ 5:00.28  518.¦ 5:42.40  563.¦ 5:42.40  563.¦
  564. Bondschus Ralf         GER 1967 Bad Soden am Taunus    5:42.53,7   1:36.00,7  (1119) diploma  M40      101.  ¦    39.22  667.¦    3.48  584.¦ 3:07.39  570.¦    1.30  672.¦   32.33  405.¦   37.20  645.¦   40.39  720.¦ 1:50.32  592.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   43.10  631.¦ 3:50.50  571.¦ 3:52.20  571.¦ 4:24.54  532.¦ 5:02.14  537.¦ 5:42.53  564.¦ 5:42.53  564.¦
  565. Kirchner Markus        GER 1962 Frankfurt am Main      5:42.56,1   1:36.03,1  (1557) diploma  M45      43.   ¦    36.59  504.¦    4.59  927.¦ 3:08.20  589.¦    1.28  647.¦   35.52  704.¦   37.24  656.¦   37.52  514.¦ 1:51.09  612.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.58  571.¦ 3:50.18  561.¦ 3:51.47  560.¦ 4:27.39  565.¦ 5:05.03  572.¦ 5:42.56  565.¦ 5:42.56  565.¦
  566. Michel Ernst           GER 1963 Nastätten              5:43.16,0   1:36.23,0  (1278) diploma  M40      102.  ¦    44.29  983.¦    4.04  666.¦ 3:13.04  702.¦    2.05  996.¦   31.03  265.¦   32.37  268.¦   35.51  357.¦ 1:39.32  296.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   48.34  938.¦ 4:01.38  773.¦ 4:03.43  777.¦ 4:34.47  677.¦ 5:07.24  598.¦ 5:43.16  566.¦ 5:43.16  566.¦
  567. Hartig Boris           GER 1970 Bad Homburg            5:43.22,4   1:36.29,4   (782) diploma  M35      130.  ¦    42.57  887.¦    3.03  287.¦ 3:06.43  546.¦    1.37  769.¦   34.51  619.¦   35.15  473.¦   38.52  585.¦ 1:48.59  544.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   46.01  796.¦ 3:52.44  594.¦ 3:54.22  593.¦ 4:29.14  595.¦ 5:04.30  566.¦ 5:43.22  567.¦ 5:43.22  567.¦
  568. Dienemann Claudia      GER 1968 Kirberg                5:43.35,4   1:36.42,4  (1887) diploma  F35      6.    ¦    38.19  601.¦    4.18  745.¦ 3:08.06  582.¦    1.02  264.¦   35.22  664.¦   36.52  609.¦   39.32  640.¦ 1:51.47  634.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   42.38  606.¦ 3:50.44  570.¦ 3:51.47  561.¦ 4:27.10  561.¦ 5:04.03  559.¦ 5:43.35  568.¦ 5:43.35  568.¦
  569. Hohmann Wulf           GER 1969 Wiesbaden              5:43.44,0   1:36.51,0   (801) diploma  M35      131.  ¦    41.12  785.¦    8.32 1230.¦ 3:04.35  494.¦    4.33 1210.¦   32.28  399.¦   34.43  427.¦   37.38  489.¦ 1:44.50  434.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   49.44  992.¦ 3:54.19  618.¦ 3:58.53  675.¦ 4:31.22  624.¦ 5:06.06  583.¦ 5:43.44  569.¦ 5:43.44  569.¦
  570. Wachter Dennis         GER 1983 Geesthacht             5:43.50,1   1:36.57,1   (159) diploma  M18      40.   ¦    37.40  549.¦    2.59  259.¦ 3:14.01  720.¦    2.50 1139.¦   35.31  673.¦   35.10  459.¦   35.36  336.¦ 1:46.18  475.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   40.39  483.¦ 3:54.40  629.¦ 3:57.31  650.¦ 4:33.03  646.¦ 5:08.13  616.¦ 5:43.50  570.¦ 5:43.50  570.¦
  571. Scheuring Steffen      GER 1972 Schöneck               5:43.52,3   1:36.59,3   (938) diploma  M35      132.  ¦    34.26  294.¦    4.10  705.¦ 3:08.15  587.¦    1.39  786.¦   35.40  690.¦   38.44  759.¦   40.56  744.¦ 1:55.21  725.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.36  340.¦ 3:46.51  498.¦ 3:48.30  502.¦ 4:24.10  519.¦ 5:02.55  548.¦ 5:43.52  571.¦ 5:43.52  571.¦
  572. Schenzer Rainer        GER 1964 Offenbach              5:43.56,1   1:37.03,1  (1329) diploma  M40      103.  ¦    47.12 1089.¦    3.25  431.¦ 3:02.51  449.¦    1.30  672.¦   33.18  477.¦   35.57  532.¦   39.40  649.¦ 1:48.56  540.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   50.37 1028.¦ 3:53.29  604.¦ 3:54.59  600.¦ 4:28.18  579.¦ 5:04.15  561.¦ 5:43.56  572.¦ 5:43.56  572.¦
  573. Thiele Frank           GER 1957 Kolkwitz               5:43.56,8   1:37.03,8  (1681) diploma  M50      11.   ¦    36.34  463.¦    3.10  338.¦ 3:14.38  733.¦    1.17  473.¦   34.50  615.¦   35.53  526.¦   37.31  481.¦ 1:48.15  526.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.44  419.¦ 3:54.23  623.¦ 3:55.41  613.¦ 4:30.31  613.¦ 5:06.25  586.¦ 5:43.56  573.¦ 5:43.56  573.¦
  574. Nees Frank             GER 1984 Stuttgart              5:44.12,2   1:37.19,2   (136) diploma  M18      41.   ¦    50.19 1172.¦    4.32  804.¦ 3:00.31  402.¦    1.16  453.¦   33.11  463.¦   35.35  500.¦   38.46  574.¦ 1:47.33  504.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   54.51 1140.¦ 3:55.22  652.¦ 3:56.39  631.¦ 4:29.50  603.¦ 5:05.25  576.¦ 5:44.12  574.¦ 5:44.12  574.¦
  575. Schmidt Winfried       GER 1940 Oberursel              5:44.12,3   1:37.19,3  (1731) diploma  M65      1.    ¦    38.31  613.¦    5.17  983.¦ 3:09.43  627.¦    1.41  812.¦   34.46  608.¦   36.39  590.¦   37.32  483.¦ 1:48.57  542.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   43.49  673.¦ 3:53.32  608.¦ 3:55.14  605.¦ 4:30.00  606.¦ 5:06.40  592.¦ 5:44.12  575.¦ 5:44.12  575.¦
  576. Strelbitski Jürgen     GER 1984 Kaiserslautern         5:44.15,8   1:37.22,8   (152) diploma  M18      42.   ¦    44.21  975.¦    2.51  221.¦ 3:18.03  797.¦    1.45  843.¦   31.17  288.¦   32.10  233.¦   33.46  223.¦ 1:37.14  241.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   47.12  857.¦ 4:05.16  827.¦ 4:07.01  824.¦ 4:38.19  727.¦ 5:10.29  647.¦ 5:44.15  576.¦ 5:44.15  576.¦
  577. Keuchler Bernd         GER 1961 Reichelsheim           5:44.37,6   1:37.44,6  (1556) diploma  M45      44.   ¦    41.33  805.¦    3.40  543.¦ 3:16.14  763.¦    1.23  568.¦   32.29  400.¦   33.33  332.¦   35.44  348.¦ 1:41.46  353.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   45.13  753.¦ 4:01.27  768.¦ 4:02.50  755.¦ 4:35.19  690.¦ 5:08.52  626.¦ 5:44.37  577.¦ 5:44.37  577.¦
  578. Kons Nicole            GER 1974 Duisburg               5:44.45,3   1:37.52,3  (1858) diploma  F30      6.    ¦    34.18  282.¦    2.53  231.¦ 3:12.36  690.¦    1.07  333.¦   35.43  694.¦   38.18  730.¦   39.47  660.¦ 1:53.49  692.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.11  262.¦ 3:49.48  555.¦ 3:50.55  547.¦ 4:26.39  553.¦ 5:04.58  570.¦ 5:44.45  578.¦ 5:44.45  578.¦
  579. Stahlkopf Sebastian    GER 1980 München                5:44.50,2   1:37.57,2   (273) diploma  M25      67.   ¦    45.46 1046.¦    3.01  274.¦ 3:12.40  693.¦    1.08  351.¦   32.22  388.¦   35.15  471.¦   34.35  279.¦ 1:42.13  367.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   48.47  947.¦ 4:01.28  770.¦ 4:02.36  750.¦ 4:34.58  684.¦ 5:10.14  644.¦ 5:44.50  579.¦ 5:44.50  579.¦
  580. Scharnberger Jürgen    GER 1964 Bad Vilbel             5:44.53,5   1:38.00,5  (1327) diploma  M40      104.  ¦    40.01  713.¦    4.28  786.¦ 2:53.12  228.¦    2.08 1012.¦   39.15  947.¦   41.50  945.¦   43.55  908.¦ 2:05.01  928.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   44.30  715.¦ 3:37.43  327.¦ 3:39.51  333.¦ 4:19.06  447.¦ 5:00.57  527.¦ 5:44.53  580.¦ 5:44.53  580.¦
  581. Werner André           GER 1973 Wiesbaden              5:44.54,9   1:38.01,9   (594) diploma  M30      116.  ¦    46.45 1068.¦    4.12  723.¦ 3:04.18  485.¦    1.18  488.¦   33.59  532.¦   35.33  498.¦   38.48  576.¦ 1:48.21  529.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   50.57 1043.¦ 3:55.15  649.¦ 3:56.33  629.¦ 4:30.33  615.¦ 5:06.06  584.¦ 5:44.54  581.¦ 5:44.54  581.¦
  582. Reichelt Gerhard       GER 1962 Mannheim               5:44.58,2   1:38.05,2  (1602) diploma  M45      45.   ¦    44.25  981.¦    4.19  747.¦ 3:06.07  529.¦    0.55  157.¦   34.44  605.¦   36.32  577.¦   37.53  516.¦ 1:49.10  552.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   48.44  945.¦ 3:54.51  634.¦ 3:55.47  615.¦ 4:30.32  614.¦ 5:07.05  596.¦ 5:44.58  582.¦ 5:44.58  582.¦
  583. Schmitz Monika         GER 1967 Salzkotten             5:44.58,5   1:38.05,5  (1954) diploma  F40      4.    ¦    41.02  777.¦    2.52  225.¦ 3:04.15  484.¦    1.10  378.¦   37.23  835.¦   38.19  734.¦   39.53  667.¦ 1:55.37  732.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   43.54  677.¦ 3:48.10  526.¦ 3:49.20  516.¦ 4:26.44  556.¦ 5:05.04  574.¦ 5:44.58  583.¦ 5:44.58  583.¦
  584. Meyries Jan            GER 1979 Speyer                 5:45.15,2   1:38.22,2   (230) diploma  M25      68.   ¦    32.27  187.¦    2.31  116.¦ 3:31.03 1009.¦    1.00  226.¦   31.49  330.¦   32.08  230.¦   34.15  253.¦ 1:38.12  269.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   34.58  159.¦ 4:06.02  839.¦ 4:07.02  825.¦ 4:38.51  731.¦ 5:11.00  655.¦ 5:45.15  584.¦ 5:45.15  584.¦
  585. Stroman Joerg          GER 1972 Asperg                 5:45.44,1   1:38.51,1   (967) diploma  M35      133.  ¦    45.15 1020.¦    4.48  880.¦ 3:08.11  585.¦    1.16  463.¦   33.43  513.¦   34.53  439.¦   37.34  484.¦ 1:46.11  472.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   50.04 1006.¦ 3:58.15  699.¦ 3:59.32  688.¦ 4:33.15  650.¦ 5:08.09  614.¦ 5:45.44  585.¦ 5:45.44  585.¦
  586. Butz Diana             GER 1979 Heidenrod              5:45.44,6   1:38.51,6  (1819) diploma  F25      14.   ¦    37.56  576.¦    4.26  781.¦ 3:17.19  784.¦    1.00  230.¦   32.52  433.¦   35.19  476.¦   36.49  432.¦ 1:45.01  444.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   42.23  589.¦ 3:59.42  728.¦ 4:00.43  715.¦ 4:33.36  656.¦ 5:08.55  627.¦ 5:45.44  586.¦ 5:45.44  586.¦
  586. Ganser Matthias        GER 1964 Frankfurt am Main      5:45.44,6   1:38.51,6  (1178) diploma  M40      105.  ¦    43.54  945.¦    4.23  770.¦ 3:03.36  468.¦    1.31  694.¦   34.57  626.¦   37.28  662.¦   39.51  664.¦ 1:52.18  646.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   48.17  915.¦ 3:51.54  586.¦ 3:53.26  581.¦ 4:28.24  582.¦ 5:05.53  580.¦ 5:45.44  586.¦ 5:45.44  586.¦
  588. Dr. Stehle Joerg       GER 1954 Mainz                  5:45.46,0   1:38.53,0  (1679) diploma  M50      12.   ¦    45.41 1040.¦    3.54  609.¦ 2:57.11  323.¦    1.23  571.¦   32.33  406.¦   38.36  752.¦   46.25 1005.¦ 1:57.35  786.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   49.36  989.¦ 3:46.47  497.¦ 3:48.10  496.¦ 4:20.44  473.¦ 4:59.20  502.¦ 5:45.46  588.¦ 5:45.46  588.¦
  589. Heinrichs Alexander    GER 1966 Leverkusen             5:45.47,4   1:38.54,4  (1204) diploma  M40      106.  ¦    44.31  988.¦    3.42  553.¦ 3:06.11  530.¦    2.25 1071.¦   35.11  650.¦   36.24  568.¦   37.21  470.¦ 1:48.57  541.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   48.13  911.¦ 3:54.24  624.¦ 3:56.49  637.¦ 4:32.01  631.¦ 5:08.25  620.¦ 5:45.47  589.¦ 5:45.47  589.¦
  590. Küster Stefan          GER 1982 Karben                 5:45.52,2   1:38.59,2   (128) diploma  M18      43.   ¦    37.23  531.¦    3.05  302.¦ 3:05.10  508.¦    1.31  686.¦   35.29  669.¦   40.57  905.¦   42.15  812.¦ 1:58.41  810.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   40.28  470.¦ 3:45.39  477.¦ 3:47.10  476.¦ 4:22.40  498.¦ 5:03.37  554.¦ 5:45.52  590.¦ 5:45.52  590.¦
  591. Detzel Bernd           GER 1966 Herxheim               5:45.56,9   1:39.03,9  (1138) diploma  M40      107.  ¦    40.35  743.¦    6.45 1161.¦ 3:04.54  502.¦    1.32  697.¦   36.13  738.¦   37.25  659.¦   38.28  561.¦ 1:52.08  642.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   47.21  864.¦ 3:52.16  590.¦ 3:53.48  586.¦ 4:30.02  607.¦ 5:07.28  599.¦ 5:45.56  591.¦ 5:45.56  591.¦
  592. Gotta Thomas           GER 1971 Offenbach              5:46.05,9   1:39.12,9   (770) diploma  M35      134.  ¦    43.04  894.¦    4.51  892.¦ 3:08.32  596.¦    1.13  418.¦   38.46  925.¦   35.19  478.¦   34.18  259.¦ 1:48.24  531.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   47.55  892.¦ 3:56.28  669.¦ 3:57.41  653.¦ 4:36.27  705.¦ 5:11.47  668.¦ 5:46.05  592.¦ 5:46.05  592.¦
  593. Bickelhaupt Norbert    GER 1956 Mühltal                5:46.12,5   1:39.19,5  (1637) diploma  M50      13.   ¦    44.25  979.¦    3.24  424.¦ 3:10.51  650.¦    1.22  559.¦   34.36  589.¦   35.26  488.¦   36.05  382.¦ 1:46.08  469.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   47.49  886.¦ 3:58.41  705.¦ 4:00.04  698.¦ 4:34.40  673.¦ 5:10.07  640.¦ 5:46.12  593.¦ 5:46.12  593.¦
  594. Prof.Dr. Kraft Gerhard GER 1960 Bielefeld              5:46.24,4   1:39.31,4  (1562) diploma  M45      46.   ¦    41.46  828.¦    3.58  630.¦ 3:13.54  718.¦    1.49  873.¦   35.05  641.¦   34.31  414.¦   35.19  322.¦ 1:44.56  441.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   45.45  777.¦ 3:59.39  726.¦ 4:01.28  724.¦ 4:36.33  708.¦ 5:11.05  660.¦ 5:46.24  594.¦ 5:46.24  594.¦
  595. Neumann Arno           GER 1962 Egelsbach              5:46.30,7   1:39.37,7  (1736) diploma  M45      47.   ¦    41.33  807.¦    7.23 1198.¦ 3:11.53  675.¦    1.55  928.¦   32.07  363.¦   34.37  415.¦   36.59  445.¦ 1:43.44  409.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   48.57  954.¦ 4:00.51  753.¦ 4:02.46  754.¦ 4:34.53  680.¦ 5:09.31  632.¦ 5:46.30  595.¦ 5:46.30  595.¦
  596. Winkler Roland         GER 1947 Berlin                 5:46.36,0   1:39.43,0  (1726) diploma  M60      3.    ¦    34.45  313.¦    6.14 1113.¦ 3:16.19  769.¦    2.14 1033.¦   34.26  574.¦   35.27  489.¦   37.09  458.¦ 1:47.02  494.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.00  501.¦ 3:57.19  681.¦ 3:59.33  689.¦ 4:33.59  662.¦ 5:09.26  631.¦ 5:46.36  596.¦ 5:46.36  596.¦
  597. Lause Ursula           GER 1959 Paderborn              5:46.36,5   1:39.43,5  (1965) diploma  F45      3.    ¦    41.59  841.¦    3.31  485.¦ 3:10.19  640.¦    0.58  205.¦   35.00  629.¦   36.27  573.¦   38.19  547.¦ 1:49.47  572.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   45.31  767.¦ 3:55.50  661.¦ 3:56.49  635.¦ 4:31.49  630.¦ 5:08.16  618.¦ 5:46.36  597.¦ 5:46.36  597.¦
  598. Stimming Jürgen        GER 1960 Nürnberg               5:46.38,7   1:39.45,7  (1621) diploma  M45      48.   ¦    38.48  631.¦    3.40  544.¦ 3:00.57  409.¦    2.02  976.¦   36.55  795.¦   40.40  885.¦   43.34  883.¦ 2:01.10  864.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   42.28  594.¦ 3:43.26  441.¦ 3:45.28  452.¦ 4:22.24  493.¦ 5:03.04  549.¦ 5:46.38  598.¦ 5:46.38  598.¦
  599. Geisler Frank          GER 1962 Selters                5:46.44,5   1:39.51,5  (1537) diploma  M45      49.   ¦    46.57 1076.¦    4.04  665.¦ 2:58.25  347.¦    2.00  965.¦   36.35  775.¦   38.57  773.¦   39.42  656.¦ 1:55.16  722.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   51.02 1048.¦ 3:49.27  545.¦ 3:51.28  558.¦ 4:28.04  575.¦ 5:07.01  595.¦ 5:46.44  599.¦ 5:46.44  599.¦
  600. Buchmann Inga          GER 1970 Bensheim               5:46.53,2   1:40.00,2  (1883) diploma  F35      7.    ¦    32.53  206.¦    4.02  657.¦ 3:25.33  935.¦    1.09  353.¦   32.29  402.¦   33.55  371.¦   36.49  431.¦ 1:43.14  391.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.55  243.¦ 4:02.29  788.¦ 4:03.38  775.¦ 4:36.08  701.¦ 5:10.03  639.¦ 5:46.53  600.¦ 5:46.53  600.¦
  601. Ginader Norbert        GER 1951 Calw                   5:46.58,2   1:40.05,2  (1694) diploma  M55      5.    ¦    35.33  382.¦    4.10  708.¦ 3:04.06  480.¦    3.44 1193.¦   37.13  822.¦   39.59  844.¦   42.10  809.¦ 1:59.23  822.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.44  416.¦ 3:43.50  449.¦ 3:47.34  483.¦ 4:24.48  530.¦ 5:04.47  568.¦ 5:46.58  601.¦ 5:46.58  601.¦
  602. Karow Bernhard         GER 1962 Karben                 5:47.11,4   1:40.18,4  (1555) diploma  M45      50.   ¦    36.48  483.¦    4.13  727.¦ 3:11.52  673.¦    1.31  690.¦   36.08  727.¦   38.04  711.¦   38.32  566.¦ 1:52.45  659.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.01  504.¦ 3:52.54  596.¦ 3:54.25  595.¦ 4:30.34  616.¦ 5:08.38  623.¦ 5:47.11  602.¦ 5:47.11  602.¦
  603. Frowerk Oliver         GER 1969 Gemmingen              5:47.17,6   1:40.24,6   (763) diploma  M35      135.  ¦    36.54  497.¦    4.00  642.¦ 3:19.16  821.¦    1.20  530.¦   33.12  464.¦   34.58  443.¦   37.34  485.¦ 1:45.44  463.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   40.55  498.¦ 4:00.11  737.¦ 4:01.32  727.¦ 4:34.44  674.¦ 5:09.42  634.¦ 5:47.17  603.¦ 5:47.17  603.¦
  604. Wachtel Bernd          GER 1966 Idstein                5:47.21,2   1:40.28,2  (1369) diploma  M40      108.  ¦    46.16 1057.¦    4.23  770.¦ 3:18.17  803.¦    2.17 1049.¦   31.11  275.¦   31.19  171.¦   33.36  214.¦ 1:36.06  210.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   50.39 1030.¦ 4:08.57  879.¦ 4:11.14  878.¦ 4:42.25  781.¦ 5:13.44  687.¦ 5:47.21  604.¦ 5:47.21  604.¦
  605. Thomalla Matthias      GER 1982 Engenhan               5:47.24,6   1:40.31,6   (280) diploma  M25      69.   ¦    39.09  653.¦    3.05  309.¦ 3:18.50  810.¦    1.50  884.¦   32.59  444.¦   34.22  403.¦   37.08  456.¦ 1:44.29  431.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   42.14  582.¦ 4:01.05  763.¦ 4:02.55  758.¦ 4:35.54  696.¦ 5:10.16  645.¦ 5:47.24  605.¦ 5:47.24  605.¦
  606. Gattner Michael        GER 1963 Heusenstamm            5:47.26,5   1:40.33,5  (1181) diploma  M40      109.  ¦    37.01  507.¦    2.49  209.¦ 3:03.34  467.¦    7.33 1232.¦   36.13  736.¦   39.18  797.¦   40.55  742.¦ 1:56.27  759.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.51  426.¦ 3:43.26  440.¦ 3:50.59  551.¦ 4:27.12  562.¦ 5:06.30  588.¦ 5:47.26  606.¦ 5:47.26  606.¦
  607. Raschert Ingo          GER 1962 Roßdorf                5:47.26,9   1:40.33,9  (1599) diploma  M45      51.   ¦    40.55  767.¦    8.07 1222.¦ 3:06.12  532.¦    1.39  790.¦   35.28  667.¦   37.19  641.¦   37.44  502.¦ 1:50.32  591.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   49.02  958.¦ 3:55.15  648.¦ 3:56.54  642.¦ 4:32.23  637.¦ 5:09.42  633.¦ 5:47.26  607.¦ 5:47.26  607.¦
  608. Braun Susanne          GER 1964 Oberursel              5:47.27,4   1:40.34,4  (1923) diploma  F40      5.    ¦    35.17  348.¦    3.26  444.¦ 3:17.27  786.¦    2.09 1015.¦   34.52  620.¦   36.00  541.¦   38.13  537.¦ 1:49.06  549.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.44  349.¦ 3:56.11  664.¦ 3:58.20  664.¦ 4:33.13  648.¦ 5:09.14  629.¦ 5:47.27  608.¦ 5:47.27  608.¦
  609. Breidenbach Raphael    GER 1964 Alfter                 5:47.31,6   1:40.38,6  (1122) diploma  M40      110.  ¦    37.13  520.¦    5.46 1055.¦ 3:26.34  945.¦    2.35 1102.¦   31.55  342.¦   32.02  222.¦   31.24   83.¦ 1:35.22  192.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   42.59  622.¦ 4:09.34  887.¦ 4:12.09  888.¦ 4:44.04  812.¦ 5:16.07  720.¦ 5:47.31  609.¦ 5:47.31  609.¦
  610. Hechler Christian      GER 1976 Lautertal              5:47.35,3   1:40.42,3   (466) diploma  M30      117.  ¦    36.24  456.¦    4.49  884.¦ 2:59.38  377.¦    1.32  699.¦   37.44  854.¦   40.46  891.¦   46.40 1015.¦ 2:05.11  931.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.13  519.¦ 3:40.52  383.¦ 3:42.24  388.¦ 4:20.08  464.¦ 5:00.54  526.¦ 5:47.35  610.¦ 5:47.35  610.¦
  611. Prüß Jan               GER 1966 Norderstedt            5:47.46,4   1:40.53,4  (1303) diploma  M40      111.  ¦    36.22  455.¦    3.25  429.¦ 3:16.59  777.¦    1.58  949.¦   35.48  699.¦   35.57  534.¦   37.15  463.¦ 1:49.01  545.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.48  423.¦ 3:56.47  672.¦ 3:58.45  670.¦ 4:34.33  671.¦ 5:10.31  648.¦ 5:47.46  611.¦ 5:47.46  611.¦
  612. Gärtner-Brüderlein Jür GER 1964 Hanau                  5:47.47,3   1:40.54,3  (1180) diploma  M40      112.  ¦    40.34  741.¦    3.34  497.¦ 3:09.32  621.¦    1.11  394.¦   35.15  655.¦   37.48  687.¦   39.51  663.¦ 1:52.55  662.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   44.08  691.¦ 3:53.40  610.¦ 3:54.52  598.¦ 4:30.07  609.¦ 5:07.56  607.¦ 5:47.47  612.¦ 5:47.47  612.¦
  613. Dr. Zöllner Jan        GER 1965 Bad Camberg            5:47.48,4   1:40.55,4  (1393) diploma  M40      113.  ¦    38.45  627.¦    4.38  827.¦ 3:08.32  594.¦    2.17 1048.¦   34.12  557.¦   38.10  716.¦   41.11  760.¦ 1:53.35  683.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   43.23  649.¦ 3:51.55  587.¦ 3:54.12  590.¦ 4:28.25  583.¦ 5:06.36  591.¦ 5:47.48  613.¦ 5:47.48  613.¦
  614. Fickler Michael        GER 1970 Mainz                  5:47.56,9   1:41.03,9   (750) diploma  M35      136.  ¦    45.29 1032.¦    5.13  971.¦ 3:08.32  595.¦    1.10  381.¦   34.21  565.¦   35.21  483.¦   37.48  507.¦ 1:47.31  503.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   50.43 1032.¦ 3:59.15  717.¦ 4:00.25  709.¦ 4:34.47  675.¦ 5:10.08  642.¦ 5:47.56  614.¦ 5:47.56  614.¦
  615. Koch Thomas            GER 1964 Parthenstein           5:48.04,7   1:41.11,7  (1237) diploma  M40      114.  ¦    33.36  250.¦    3.00  270.¦ 3:13.49  715.¦    1.22  548.¦   34.28  578.¦   38.00  705.¦   43.46  898.¦ 1:56.15  753.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.37  223.¦ 3:50.27  565.¦ 3:51.49  562.¦ 4:26.17  544.¦ 5:04.18  563.¦ 5:48.04  615.¦ 5:48.04  615.¦
  616. Ott Stefan             GER 1959 Wiesbaden              5:48.05,7   1:41.12,7  (1589) diploma  M45      52.   ¦    37.15  523.¦    4.41  843.¦ 3:13.01  700.¦    1.31  691.¦   33.12  466.¦   38.25  744.¦   39.57  671.¦ 1:51.35  629.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.56  569.¦ 3:54.58  638.¦ 3:56.30  628.¦ 4:29.42  599.¦ 5:08.07  612.¦ 5:48.05  616.¦ 5:48.05  616.¦
  617. Jendretzke Andreas     GER 1968 Hamburg                5:48.15,0   1:41.22,0   (811) diploma  M35      137.  ¦    34.37  304.¦    3.58  628.¦ 3:12.01  677.¦    1.28  639.¦   37.30  844.¦   39.13  788.¦   39.25  632.¦ 1:56.10  749.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.35  336.¦ 3:50.37  568.¦ 3:52.05  565.¦ 4:29.35  598.¦ 5:08.49  625.¦ 5:48.15  617.¦ 5:48.15  617.¦
  618. Hohmann Tanja          GER 1979 Großentaft             5:48.20,7   1:41.27,7  (1826) diploma  F25      15.   ¦    36.57  499.¦    4.25  777.¦ 3:15.39  754.¦    1.30  679.¦   34.56  623.¦   36.26  572.¦   38.24  554.¦ 1:49.47  572.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.23  532.¦ 3:57.02  674.¦ 3:58.33  666.¦ 4:33.29  654.¦ 5:09.56  637.¦ 5:48.20  618.¦ 5:48.20  618.¦
  619. Grote Olaf             GER 1976 Bonn                   5:48.36,1   1:41.43,1   (457) diploma  M30      118.  ¦    35.29  377.¦    2.35  132.¦ 3:08.32  597.¦    1.17  473.¦   34.28  576.¦   42.03  951.¦   44.09  922.¦ 2:00.40  854.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.05  300.¦ 3:46.37  495.¦ 3:47.55  491.¦ 4:22.23  492.¦ 5:04.26  564.¦ 5:48.36  619.¦ 5:48.36  619.¦
  620. Müller Bettina         GER 1975 Frankfurt              5:48.36,7   1:41.43,7  (1864) diploma  F30      7.    ¦    38.33  615.¦    3.23  416.¦ 3:08.11  584.¦    0.55  157.¦   37.17  826.¦   39.49  835.¦   40.25  697.¦ 1:57.32  783.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.57  570.¦ 3:50.08  559.¦ 3:51.03  554.¦ 4:28.21  581.¦ 5:08.11  615.¦ 5:48.36  620.¦ 5:48.36  620.¦
  621. Kaufmann Volker        GER 1967 Hofheim am Taunus      5:48.51,2   1:41.58,2  (1225) diploma  M40      115.  ¦    35.27  365.¦    3.57  626.¦ 3:05.34  516.¦    1.33  717.¦   38.05  892.¦   40.23  865.¦   43.49  904.¦ 2:02.18  884.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.25  393.¦ 3:44.59  468.¦ 3:46.32  467.¦ 4:24.38  526.¦ 5:05.02  571.¦ 5:48.51  621.¦ 5:48.51  621.¦
  622. Goetz Christine        GER 1963 Heiligenhaus           5:48.51,7   1:41.58,7  (1935) diploma  F40      6.    ¦    40.12  726.¦    3.56  622.¦ 3:19.34  830.¦    1.16  461.¦   34.26  575.¦   35.06  452.¦   34.18  258.¦ 1:43.51  413.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   44.09  693.¦ 4:03.43  804.¦ 4:05.00  791.¦ 4:39.27  742.¦ 5:14.33  698.¦ 5:48.51  622.¦ 5:48.51  622.¦
  623. Scheer Klaus           GER 1969 Friedberg              5:48.53,5   1:42.00,5   (936) diploma  M35      138.  ¦    40.20  732.¦    8.54 1233.¦ 3:05.37  518.¦    3.07 1164.¦   35.32  674.¦   36.34  583.¦   38.46  573.¦ 1:50.53  604.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   49.14  971.¦ 3:54.52  635.¦ 3:58.00  660.¦ 4:33.33  655.¦ 5:10.07  640.¦ 5:48.53  623.¦ 5:48.53  623.¦
  624. Bardenheier John       GER 1986 Kriftel                5:48.58,3   1:42.05,3   (103) diploma  M18      44.   ¦    36.54  496.¦    3.18  388.¦ 3:11.21  664.¦    1.15  443.¦   36.03  724.¦   38.41  758.¦   41.22  767.¦ 1:56.08  746.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   40.12  454.¦ 3:51.33  583.¦ 3:52.49  579.¦ 4:28.53  592.¦ 5:07.35  605.¦ 5:48.58  624.¦ 5:48.58  624.¦
  625. Friedl Sven            GER 1972 Bruchköbel             5:49.01,3   1:42.08,3   (581) diploma  M30      119.  ¦    38.58  644.¦    4.10  707.¦ 3:13.35  710.¦    1.16  461.¦   33.24  489.¦   37.00  621.¦   40.34  713.¦ 1:50.59  607.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   43.09  627.¦ 3:56.45  671.¦ 3:58.01  661.¦ 4:31.25  626.¦ 5:08.26  621.¦ 5:49.01  625.¦ 5:49.01  625.¦
  626. Fliegel Vanessa        GER 1986 Mainz                  5:49.05,9   1:42.12,9  (1803) diploma  F18      4.    ¦    39.42  687.¦    4.35  816.¦ 3:03.25  465.¦    1.20  525.¦   38.52  932.¦   38.39  755.¦   42.29  830.¦ 2:00.01  839.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   44.17  702.¦ 3:47.43  518.¦ 3:49.04  510.¦ 4:27.56  573.¦ 5:06.36  590.¦ 5:49.05  626.¦ 5:49.05  626.¦
  627. Schüller Christoph     GER 1970 Kruft                  5:49.19,1   1:42.26,1   (950) diploma  M35      139.  ¦    35.06  334.¦    5.45 1052.¦ 3:12.29  687.¦    2.10 1020.¦   35.17  658.¦   37.10  633.¦   41.19  764.¦ 1:53.46  690.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   40.52  491.¦ 3:53.21  601.¦ 3:55.32  609.¦ 4:30.49  619.¦ 5:07.59  609.¦ 5:49.19  627.¦ 5:49.19  627.¦
  628. Reiß Rüdiger           GER 1966 Bad Nauheim            5:49.19,2   1:42.26,2  (1309) diploma  M40      116.  ¦    30.20   87.¦    3.03  284.¦ 2:59.50  383.¦    1.26  617.¦   36.57  796.¦   47.00 1111.¦   50.39 1112.¦ 2:14.38 1065.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.24  108.¦ 3:33.14  255.¦ 3:34.41  258.¦ 4:11.38  328.¦ 4:58.39  494.¦ 5:49.19  628.¦ 5:49.19  628.¦
  629. Liebe Lars             GER 1970 Neuwied                5:49.19,4   1:42.26,4   (848) diploma  M35      140.  ¦    37.22  528.¦    3.58  631.¦ 3:13.45  713.¦    3.35 1186.¦   34.30  581.¦   37.07  632.¦   38.59  597.¦ 1:50.37  595.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.20  527.¦ 3:55.06  643.¦ 3:58.42  669.¦ 4:33.12  647.¦ 5:10.19  646.¦ 5:49.19  629.¦ 5:49.19  629.¦
  630. Schaaf Ulrich          GER 1962 Bonn                   5:49.21,5   1:42.28,5  (1609) diploma  M45      53.   ¦    37.22  530.¦    5.00  933.¦ 3:18.28  805.¦    2.02  975.¦   32.44  422.¦   35.46  516.¦   37.56  521.¦ 1:46.27  479.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   42.23  591.¦ 4:00.51  754.¦ 4:02.54  757.¦ 4:35.38  694.¦ 5:11.25  664.¦ 5:49.21  630.¦ 5:49.21  630.¦
  631. Dorsheimer Thomas      GER 1964 Finsing                5:49.21,8   1:42.28,8  (1146) diploma  M40      117.  ¦    38.48  632.¦    2.34  124.¦ 3:09.01  609.¦    1.32  705.¦   35.56  710.¦   39.01  781.¦   42.27  829.¦ 1:57.25  780.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.22  531.¦ 3:50.24  563.¦ 3:51.56  564.¦ 4:27.53  571.¦ 5:06.54  594.¦ 5:49.21  631.¦ 5:49.21  631.¦
  632. Huetter Marcus         GER 1974 Bad Homburg            5:49.24,9   1:42.31,9   (478) diploma  M30      120.  ¦    40.33  740.¦    5.13  969.¦ 3:01.30  420.¦    3.00 1156.¦   38.15  901.¦   39.01  780.¦   41.49  788.¦ 1:59.06  817.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   45.46  782.¦ 3:47.17  511.¦ 3:50.18  530.¦ 4:28.34  585.¦ 5:07.35  603.¦ 5:49.24  632.¦ 5:49.24  632.¦
  633. Jaerschke Christian    GER 1973 Wiesbaden              5:49.27,9   1:42.34,9   (483) diploma  M30      121.  ¦    35.28  375.¦    3.55  619.¦ 3:12.10  680.¦    1.03  279.¦   37.06  813.¦   37.39  674.¦   42.03  804.¦ 1:56.49  766.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.24  392.¦ 3:51.34  585.¦ 3:52.38  575.¦ 4:29.44  600.¦ 5:07.24  597.¦ 5:49.27  633.¦ 5:49.27  633.¦
  634. Spamer Kay             GER 1966 Neu-Isenburg           5:49.28,8   1:42.35,8  (1350) diploma  M40      118.  ¦    40.55  768.¦    6.35 1141.¦ 3:08.04  581.¦    2.20 1059.¦   36.00  718.¦   37.40  675.¦   37.51  512.¦ 1:51.32  628.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   47.31  874.¦ 3:55.36  659.¦ 3:57.56  658.¦ 4:33.56  661.¦ 5:11.37  667.¦ 5:49.28  634.¦ 5:49.28  634.¦
  635. Valerius Carmen        GER 1986 Nürnberg               5:49.29,4   1:42.36,4  (1811) diploma  F18      5.    ¦    35.24  363.¦    2.22   87.¦ 3:21.20  861.¦    0.37   19.¦   34.09  544.¦   36.57  617.¦   38.37  570.¦ 1:49.44  571.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.46  283.¦ 3:59.07  712.¦ 3:59.45  692.¦ 4:33.54  660.¦ 5:10.51  652.¦ 5:49.29  635.¦ 5:49.29  635.¦
  636. Weber Martin           GER 1967 Frankfurt am Main      5:49.31,6   1:42.38,6  (1375) diploma  M40      119.  ¦    31.59  168.¦    4.47  875.¦ 3:22.55  887.¦    2.07 1007.¦   33.20  482.¦   35.44  514.¦   38.36  569.¦ 1:47.41  507.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.47  234.¦ 3:59.42  729.¦ 4:01.50  734.¦ 4:35.10  688.¦ 5:10.55  653.¦ 5:49.31  636.¦ 5:49.31  636.¦
  637. Wittke Reinhard        GER 1946 Bindlach               5:49.35,4   1:42.42,4  (1727) diploma  M60      4.    ¦    39.36  681.¦    3.46  575.¦ 3:10.58  653.¦    2.15 1043.¦   35.52  705.¦   37.43  677.¦   39.22  628.¦ 1:52.59  664.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   43.22  645.¦ 3:54.20  619.¦ 3:56.36  630.¦ 4:32.29  639.¦ 5:10.13  643.¦ 5:49.35  637.¦ 5:49.35  637.¦
  638. Baumgartner Markus     AUT 1973 A-Steyr                5:49.37,2   1:42.44,2   (413) diploma  M30      122.  ¦    45.58 1052.¦    5.36 1036.¦ 3:05.49  523.¦    1.31  692.¦   36.23  754.¦   36.49  607.¦   37.28  479.¦ 1:50.41  597.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   51.34 1060.¦ 3:57.23  684.¦ 3:58.55  676.¦ 4:35.19  689.¦ 5:12.08  671.¦ 5:49.37  638.¦ 5:49.37  638.¦
  639. Taylor Kali            GBR 1973 GB-Yorkshire BD20 8J   5:49.38,2   1:42.45,2  (1875) diploma  F30      8.    ¦    38.35  617.¦    2.43  181.¦ 3:17.55  793.¦    1.06  320.¦   34.37  593.¦   36.09  551.¦   38.31  565.¦ 1:49.17  555.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.19  526.¦ 3:59.14  716.¦ 4:00.20  707.¦ 4:34.57  682.¦ 5:11.07  661.¦ 5:49.38  639.¦ 5:49.38  639.¦
  640. Koubek Libor           CZE 1957 CZ-Cernosice 252 28    5:49.52,5   1:42.59,5  (1662) diploma  M50      14.   ¦    42.10  852.¦    4.06  680.¦ 3:18.07  799.¦    2.32 1094.¦   33.39  507.¦   33.39  345.¦   35.36  336.¦ 1:42.56  384.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   46.16  812.¦ 4:04.23  813.¦ 4:06.56  823.¦ 4:40.36  761.¦ 5:14.15  693.¦ 5:49.52  640.¦ 5:49.52  640.¦
  641. Ehlers Stefan          GER 1964 Wiesbaden              5:49.53,4   1:43.00,4  (1151) diploma  M40      120.  ¦    37.53  574.¦    3.27  452.¦ 3:16.15  764.¦    1.54  925.¦   34.49  614.¦   36.43  597.¦   38.48  578.¦ 1:50.21  587.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.21  529.¦ 3:57.36  686.¦ 3:59.31  687.¦ 4:34.21  666.¦ 5:11.04  659.¦ 5:49.53  641.¦ 5:49.53  641.¦
  642. Collins Ben            GER 1974 Wiesbaden              5:50.00,5   1:43.07,5   (429) diploma  M30      123.  ¦    35.55  412.¦    2.56  246.¦ 3:18.14  802.¦    0.43   48.¦   34.38  594.¦   36.46  604.¦   40.46  730.¦ 1:52.11  644.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.51  358.¦ 3:57.05  676.¦ 3:57.48  655.¦ 4:32.27  638.¦ 5:09.13  628.¦ 5:50.00  642.¦ 5:50.00  642.¦
  643. Zeller Christian       GER 1978 Frankfurt am Main      5:50.02,2   1:43.09,2   (295) diploma  M25      70.   ¦    35.02  329.¦    3.59  635.¦ 3:12.24  683.¦    2.05 1000.¦   36.13  737.¦   38.14  723.¦   42.02  801.¦ 1:56.30  762.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.02  369.¦ 3:51.26  580.¦ 3:53.32  583.¦ 4:29.45  601.¦ 5:08.00  610.¦ 5:50.02  643.¦ 5:50.02  643.¦
  644. Klag Nikolai           GER 1980 Offenbach              5:50.02,8   1:43.09,8   (211) diploma  M25      71.   ¦    39.56  707.¦    4.11  714.¦ 3:05.31  515.¦    1.21  546.¦   37.48  866.¦   39.19  798.¦   41.53  793.¦ 1:59.01  814.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   44.07  690.¦ 3:49.39  552.¦ 3:51.01  552.¦ 4:28.49  590.¦ 5:08.09  613.¦ 5:50.02  644.¦ 5:50.02  644.¦
  645. Lupp Mario             GER 1969 Wiesbaden              5:50.08,9   1:43.15,9   (852) diploma  M35      141.  ¦    38.39  621.¦    2.52  228.¦ 3:05.35  517.¦    1.49  877.¦   35.59  714.¦   41.47  940.¦   43.24  871.¦ 2:01.11  866.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.32  538.¦ 3:47.07  505.¦ 3:48.57  509.¦ 4:24.56  533.¦ 5:06.44  593.¦ 5:50.08  645.¦ 5:50.08  645.¦
  646. Klumpp Carmen          GER 1967 Herxheim               5:50.09,9   1:43.16,9  (1943) diploma  F40      7.    ¦    34.20  285.¦    2.29  112.¦ 3:12.43  695.¦    1.09  369.¦   35.30  670.¦   41.18  917.¦   42.38  837.¦ 1:59.26  824.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.49  236.¦ 3:49.33  549.¦ 3:50.43  540.¦ 4:26.13  542.¦ 5:07.31  601.¦ 5:50.09  646.¦ 5:50.09  646.¦
  647. Menzen Jochen          GER 1968 Bad Vilbel             5:50.23,4   1:43.30,4   (864) diploma  M35      142.  ¦    40.53  765.¦    4.36  822.¦ 3:09.58  636.¦    1.26  613.¦   36.24  755.¦   37.23  655.¦   39.40  651.¦ 1:53.28  679.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   45.30  766.¦ 3:55.28  655.¦ 3:56.54  642.¦ 4:33.19  651.¦ 5:10.42  649.¦ 5:50.23  647.¦ 5:50.23  647.¦
  648. Schulz Andreas         GER 1979 Magdeburg              5:50.26,7   1:43.33,7   (270) diploma  M25      72.   ¦    45.36 1036.¦    3.25  436.¦ 3:20.23  843.¦    1.01  243.¦   32.06  360.¦   33.26  326.¦   34.26  265.¦ 1:39.59  303.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   49.02  957.¦ 4:09.25  885.¦ 4:10.26  870.¦ 4:42.33  784.¦ 5:16.00  719.¦ 5:50.26  648.¦ 5:50.26  648.¦
  649. Kraemer Achim          GER 1964 Kahl am Main           5:50.30,1   1:43.37,1  (1243) diploma  M40      121.  ¦    44.32  990.¦    4.45  863.¦ 3:13.27  708.¦    1.08  345.¦   30.32  216.¦   35.21  481.¦   40.41  724.¦ 1:46.35  481.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   49.18  977.¦ 4:02.46  792.¦ 4:03.54  779.¦ 4:34.27  667.¦ 5:09.48  635.¦ 5:50.30  649.¦ 5:50.30  649.¦
  650. Wolfer Andreas         GER 1977 Lenningen              5:50.35,9   1:43.42,9   (602) diploma  M30      124.  ¦    34.07  279.¦    3.35  510.¦ 3:00.39  405.¦    1.19  510.¦   29.58  172.¦   35.08  456.¦ 1:05.46 1221.¦ 2:10.53 1026.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.43  278.¦ 3:38.23  335.¦ 3:39.42  332.¦ 4:09.41  306.¦ 4:44.49  323.¦ 5:50.35  650.¦ 5:50.35  650.¦
  651. Kopp Joachim           GER 1968 Bad Vilbel             5:50.39,8   1:43.46,8   (833) diploma  M35      143.  ¦    32.59  213.¦    3.36  516.¦ 3:16.47  776.¦    2.32 1092.¦   36.33  772.¦   38.14  722.¦   39.56  670.¦ 1:54.43  703.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.36  219.¦ 3:53.23  602.¦ 3:55.56  617.¦ 4:32.29  641.¦ 5:10.43  650.¦ 5:50.39  651.¦ 5:50.39  651.¦
  652. Gandenberger Martin    GER 1965 Linden                 5:50.41,6   1:43.48,6  (1177) diploma  M40      122.  ¦    51.39 1189.¦    4.58  921.¦ 3:07.18  560.¦    1.27  633.¦   32.49  428.¦   34.39  417.¦   37.49  508.¦ 1:45.17  451.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   56.37 1175.¦ 4:03.55  806.¦ 4:05.23  799.¦ 4:38.12  725.¦ 5:12.52  680.¦ 5:50.41  652.¦ 5:50.41  652.¦
  653. Rodriguez Jaime        ESP 1974 E-Caldes de Malavell   5:50.50,6   1:43.57,6   (545) diploma  M30      125.  ¦    36.18  444.¦    3.14  361.¦ 3:07.41  572.¦    1.00  230.¦   38.32  913.¦   41.09  909.¦   42.53  848.¦ 2:02.36  889.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.33  405.¦ 3:47.14  508.¦ 3:48.14  498.¦ 4:26.47  557.¦ 5:07.57  608.¦ 5:50.50  653.¦ 5:50.50  653.¦
  654. Schmidt Wolfgang       GER 1953 Baunatal               5:50.51,3   1:43.58,3  (1673) diploma  M50      15.   ¦    37.37  545.¦    4.05  675.¦ 3:13.18  705.¦    2.06 1002.¦   37.03  806.¦   37.55  699.¦   38.45  572.¦ 1:53.44  687.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.42  556.¦ 3:55.00  639.¦ 3:57.07  647.¦ 4:34.10  664.¦ 5:12.06  670.¦ 5:50.51  654.¦ 5:50.51  654.¦
  655. Dignas Christian       GER 1976 Köln                   5:50.52,0   1:43.59,0   (436) diploma  M30      126.  ¦    39.45  691.¦    3.35  504.¦ 3:17.01  778.¦    1.23  575.¦   34.41  599.¦   36.33  579.¦   37.51  512.¦ 1:49.06  548.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   43.20  643.¦ 4:00.21  741.¦ 4:01.45  733.¦ 4:36.27  705.¦ 5:13.00  682.¦ 5:50.52  655.¦ 5:50.52  655.¦
  656. Flöscher Jochen        GER 1969 Wiesbaden              5:51.03,6   1:44.10,6   (753) diploma  M35      144.  ¦    33.07  218.¦    4.11  717.¦ 3:09.34  623.¦    1.42  825.¦   35.38  687.¦   42.12  958.¦   44.36  941.¦ 2:02.28  888.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.18  266.¦ 3:46.52  500.¦ 3:48.35  504.¦ 4:24.13  521.¦ 5:06.26  587.¦ 5:51.03  656.¦ 5:51.03  656.¦
  657. Schuessler Stefan      GER 1966 Trebur                 5:51.08,1   1:44.15,1  (1341) diploma  M40      123.  ¦    36.44  479.¦    3.36  517.¦ 3:16.44  774.¦    1.56  935.¦   36.26  756.¦   36.51  608.¦   38.48  577.¦ 1:52.06  640.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   40.21  466.¦ 3:57.05  677.¦ 3:59.01  677.¦ 4:35.28  692.¦ 5:12.19  674.¦ 5:51.08  657.¦ 5:51.08  657.¦
  658. Lotz Carsten           GER 1967 Bad Nauheim            5:51.10,8   1:44.17,8   (850) diploma  M35      145.  ¦    41.45  825.¦    3.29  461.¦ 3:04.34  493.¦    1.04  293.¦   35.59  717.¦   39.41  826.¦   44.36  942.¦ 2:00.17  844.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   45.14  755.¦ 3:49.48  556.¦ 3:50.53  546.¦ 4:26.52  558.¦ 5:06.33  589.¦ 5:51.10  658.¦ 5:51.10  658.¦
  659. Kaemmerer Andreas      GER 1971 Elchingen              5:51.22,1   1:44.29,1   (815) diploma  M35      146.  ¦    34.17  281.¦    3.07  318.¦ 3:11.03  657.¦    1.38  783.¦   37.47  861.¦   43.06 1006.¦   40.21  690.¦ 2:01.15  867.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.24  268.¦ 3:48.28  530.¦ 3:50.06  528.¦ 4:27.54  572.¦ 5:11.00  657.¦ 5:51.22  659.¦ 5:51.22  659.¦
  660. Kaus Wolfgang          GER 1952 Hofheim                5:51.31,9   1:44.38,9  (1699) diploma  M55      6.    ¦    47.48 1111.¦    5.30 1023.¦ 3:04.02  478.¦    8.41 1239.¦   34.48  610.¦   35.20  479.¦   35.19  323.¦ 1:45.28  457.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   53.18 1102.¦ 3:57.21  683.¦ 4:06.03  806.¦ 4:40.51  767.¦ 5:16.12  721.¦ 5:51.31  660.¦ 5:51.31  660.¦
  661. Nagel Joerg            GER 1964 Pfrondorf              5:51.32,2   1:44.39,2  (1285) diploma  M40      124.  ¦    48.24 1122.¦    6.47 1162.¦ 3:01.51  425.¦    3.10 1167.¦   36.12  734.¦   37.03  628.¦   38.01  526.¦ 1:51.17  621.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   55.12 1144.¦ 3:57.04  675.¦ 4:00.14  703.¦ 4:36.27  705.¦ 5:13.30  686.¦ 5:51.32  661.¦ 5:51.32  661.¦
  662. Böhme Jörg             GER 1970 Nieder-Olm             5:51.44,1   1:44.51,1   (722) diploma  M35      147.  ¦    40.53  765.¦    4.38  826.¦ 3:16.43  773.¦    1.15  440.¦   34.36  590.¦   36.41  593.¦   36.55  441.¦ 1:48.13  525.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   45.31  769.¦ 4:02.15  779.¦ 4:03.30  773.¦ 4:38.07  724.¦ 5:14.49  704.¦ 5:51.44  662.¦ 5:51.44  662.¦
  663. Smeets Peter           GER 1965 Frankfurt am Main      5:51.51,0   1:44.58,0  (1349) diploma  M40      125.  ¦    38.27  607.¦    5.27 1014.¦ 3:07.12  556.¦    1.41  818.¦   35.50  701.¦   38.56  771.¦   44.15  929.¦ 1:59.02  816.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   43.54  676.¦ 3:51.06  577.¦ 3:52.48  577.¦ 4:28.39  586.¦ 5:07.36  606.¦ 5:51.51  663.¦ 5:51.51  663.¦
  664. Kickel Hilmar          GER 1965 Bad Berneck im Ficht   5:51.55,1   1:45.02,1  (1230) diploma  M40      126.  ¦    37.43  555.¦    4.47  873.¦ 3:06.30  542.¦    1.43  832.¦   38.02  885.¦   42.13  959.¦   40.53  739.¦ 2:01.09  863.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   42.31  598.¦ 3:49.01  536.¦ 3:50.45  542.¦ 4:28.47  588.¦ 5:11.01  658.¦ 5:51.55  664.¦ 5:51.55  664.¦
  665. Gilbert Oliver         GER 1964 Frankfurt              5:52.06,6   1:45.13,6  (1184) diploma  M40      127.  ¦    50.25 1175.¦    6.18 1120.¦ 3:14.38  731.¦    1.23  577.¦   31.29  301.¦   33.25  322.¦   34.24  264.¦ 1:39.19  289.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   56.44 1176.¦ 4:11.23  905.¦ 4:12.47  893.¦ 4:44.16  816.¦ 5:17.41  739.¦ 5:52.06  665.¦ 5:52.06  665.¦
  666. Ständer Dirk           GER 1966 Idstein                5:52.14,1   1:45.21,1  (1353) diploma  M40      128.  ¦    45.17 1024.¦    3.38  528.¦ 3:08.28  592.¦    1.26  623.¦   35.40  691.¦   37.21  649.¦   40.22  691.¦ 1:53.23  674.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   48.55  953.¦ 3:57.23  684.¦ 3:58.50  674.¦ 4:34.30  669.¦ 5:11.52  669.¦ 5:52.14  666.¦ 5:52.14  666.¦
  667. Gediga Daniel          GER 1974 Wiesbaden              5:52.19,4   1:45.26,4   (448) diploma  M30      127.  ¦    37.13  520.¦    4.31  801.¦ 3:07.27  565.¦    2.38 1110.¦   36.28  764.¦   39.56  841.¦   44.03  918.¦ 2:00.28  849.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.45  557.¦ 3:49.12  542.¦ 3:51.50  563.¦ 4:28.19  580.¦ 5:08.15  617.¦ 5:52.19  667.¦ 5:52.19  667.¦
  668. Jegminat Torsten       GER 1968 Frankfurt              5:52.24,2   1:45.31,2   (810) diploma  M35      148.  ¦    37.26  534.¦    2.52  230.¦ 3:19.51  833.¦    1.26  621.¦   34.29  579.¦   37.19  642.¦   38.58  596.¦ 1:50.47  600.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   40.19  464.¦ 4:00.10  735.¦ 4:01.37  729.¦ 4:36.06  700.¦ 5:13.25  685.¦ 5:52.24  668.¦ 5:52.24  668.¦
  669. Bachmann Jens          GER 1970 Oberursel              5:52.26,2   1:45.33,2   (705) diploma  M35      149.  ¦    32.44  199.¦    4.10  712.¦ 3:13.41  712.¦    2.12 1028.¦   37.18  827.¦   39.09  786.¦   43.09  858.¦ 1:59.36  825.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.55  242.¦ 3:50.36  567.¦ 3:52.49  578.¦ 4:30.07  610.¦ 5:09.16  630.¦ 5:52.26  669.¦ 5:52.26  669.¦
  670. Kirschner Uwe          GER 1957 Ginsheim-Gustavsburg   5:52.31,2   1:45.38,2  (1660) diploma  M50      16.   ¦    44.41  997.¦    6.04 1095.¦ 3:19.03  816.¦    2.01  970.¦   32.33  406.¦   32.08  229.¦   35.58  371.¦ 1:40.40  321.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   50.46 1035.¦ 4:09.49  889.¦ 4:11.50  886.¦ 4:44.24  819.¦ 5:16.32  726.¦ 5:52.31  670.¦ 5:52.31  670.¦
  671. Beutler Thomas         GER 1966 Hünstetten             5:52.31,3   1:45.38,3  (1113) diploma  M40      129.  ¦    35.29  376.¦    3.54  609.¦ 3:07.53  577.¦    2.09 1016.¦   36.01  721.¦   40.11  857.¦   46.52 1025.¦ 2:03.05  899.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.23  389.¦ 3:47.16  509.¦ 3:49.25  517.¦ 4:25.27  538.¦ 5:05.38  577.¦ 5:52.31  671.¦ 5:52.31  671.¦
  672. Conrady Martina        GER 1963 Glashütten             5:52.33,1   1:45.40,1  (1927) diploma  F40      8.    ¦    47.20 1093.¦    3.38  528.¦ 3:14.32  727.¦    1.38  777.¦   35.36  680.¦   35.10  460.¦   34.36  282.¦ 1:45.23  454.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   50.58 1045.¦ 4:05.31  831.¦ 4:07.09  827.¦ 4:42.46  787.¦ 5:17.56  744.¦ 5:52.33  672.¦ 5:52.33  672.¦
  673. Fischer Matthias       GER 1964 Bad Soden-Salmünster   5:52.43,6   1:45.50,6  (1165) diploma  M40      130.  ¦    50.05 1165.¦    3.59  633.¦ 3:22.13  877.¦    1.08  342.¦   31.17  285.¦   31.33  193.¦   32.27  140.¦ 1:35.17  190.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   54.04 1120.¦ 4:16.18  965.¦ 4:17.26  957.¦ 4:48.43  870.¦ 5:20.16  763.¦ 5:52.43  673.¦ 5:52.43  673.¦
  674. Tassoudis Christos     GER 1971 Frankfurt              5:52.50,1   1:45.57,1   (970) diploma  M35      150.  ¦    36.07  427.¦    3.38  528.¦ 3:15.19  745.¦    1.45  849.¦   36.47  784.¦   38.34  749.¦   40.37  715.¦ 1:55.59  740.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.45  421.¦ 3:55.04  641.¦ 3:56.50  638.¦ 4:33.38  657.¦ 5:12.12  672.¦ 5:52.50  674.¦ 5:52.50  674.¦
  675. Janker Günther         GER 1957 Röthenbach             5:52.56,7   1:46.03,7  (1554) diploma  M45      54.   ¦    38.07  589.¦    3.29  464.¦ 3:11.25  666.¦    1.20  519.¦   38.52  930.¦   39.36  819.¦   40.04  678.¦ 1:58.33  808.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.37  547.¦ 3:53.02  598.¦ 3:54.23  594.¦ 4:33.15  649.¦ 5:12.52  679.¦ 5:52.56  675.¦ 5:52.56  675.¦
  676. Trede Volker           GER 1969 Hamburg                5:52.57,1   1:46.04,1   (978) diploma  M35      151.  ¦    45.51 1050.¦    3.58  627.¦ 3:08.34  598.¦    1.19  502.¦   35.39  688.¦   36.56  616.¦   40.37  717.¦ 1:53.13  672.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   49.49  997.¦ 3:58.24  701.¦ 3:59.43  691.¦ 4:35.22  691.¦ 5:12.19  673.¦ 5:52.57  676.¦ 5:52.57  676.¦
  677. Kulik Peter            GER 1969 Frankfurt am Main      5:53.12,7   1:46.19,7   (840) diploma  M35      152.  ¦    36.08  429.¦    7.01 1178.¦ 3:11.20  662.¦    2.16 1045.¦   36.57  797.¦   38.46  760.¦   40.41  722.¦ 1:56.26  757.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   43.10  628.¦ 3:54.30  627.¦ 3:56.46  634.¦ 4:33.44  659.¦ 5:12.31  675.¦ 5:53.12  677.¦ 5:53.12  677.¦
  678. Bittner Markus         IRL 1965 Arnsberg               5:53.13,3   1:46.20,3  (1115) diploma  M40      131.  ¦    33.14  223.¦    3.52  600.¦ 3:06.24  538.¦    1.06  320.¦   40.08  999.¦   43.40 1028.¦   44.48  949.¦ 2:08.36  993.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.06  256.¦ 3:43.31  442.¦ 3:44.37  427.¦ 4:24.45  529.¦ 5:08.25  619.¦ 5:53.13  678.¦ 5:53.13  678.¦
  679. Pfennig Thomas         GER 1967 Eppstein               5:53.21,5   1:46.28,5  (1296) diploma  M40      132.  ¦    43.20  911.¦    5.08  956.¦ 3:12.41  694.¦    2.14 1036.¦   34.32  583.¦   36.32  578.¦   38.51  583.¦ 1:49.56  576.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   48.28  929.¦ 4:01.10  766.¦ 4:03.25  772.¦ 4:37.57  723.¦ 5:14.30  697.¦ 5:53.21  679.¦ 5:53.21  679.¦
  680. Schwarz Christoph      GER 1968 Starnberg              5:53.22,6   1:46.29,6   (953) diploma  M35      153.  ¦    35.17  345.¦    6.24 1125.¦ 3:21.59  873.¦    1.35  746.¦   34.10  551.¦   36.21  563.¦   37.34  485.¦ 1:48.07  516.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.41  552.¦ 4:03.40  802.¦ 4:05.15  795.¦ 4:39.26  741.¦ 5:15.47  715.¦ 5:53.22  680.¦ 5:53.22  680.¦
  681. Kurz Wilfried          GER 1952 Schöffengrund          5:53.27,2   1:46.34,2  (1701) diploma  M55      7.    ¦    41.09  783.¦    3.08  326.¦ 3:15.20  747.¦    1.08  348.¦   35.15  656.¦   37.47  684.¦   39.37  647.¦ 1:52.40  658.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   44.17  702.¦ 3:59.38  724.¦ 4:00.46  716.¦ 4:36.02  699.¦ 5:13.49  689.¦ 5:53.27  681.¦ 5:53.27  681.¦
  682. Kraas-Cox Michael      GER 1968 Offenbach              5:53.39,8   1:46.46,8   (836) diploma  M35      154.  ¦    41.33  806.¦    4.32  805.¦ 3:08.22  590.¦    1.05  316.¦   36.09  729.¦   39.39  824.¦   42.17  819.¦ 1:58.05  800.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   46.06  802.¦ 3:54.28  626.¦ 3:55.34  610.¦ 4:31.43  628.¦ 5:11.22  663.¦ 5:53.39  682.¦ 5:53.39  682.¦
  683. Jertz Oliver           GER 1967 Taunusstein            5:53.47,2   1:46.54,2  (1017) diploma  M35      155.  ¦    49.52 1154.¦    3.51  596.¦ 2:52.39  217.¦    1.24  578.¦   38.34  915.¦   41.46  938.¦   45.39  978.¦ 2:05.59  946.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   53.43 1111.¦ 3:46.23  490.¦ 3:47.47  488.¦ 4:26.21  546.¦ 5:08.07  611.¦ 5:53.47  683.¦ 5:53.47  683.¦
  684. Kubisch Markus         GER 1982 Oberursel              5:53.48,8   1:46.55,8   (127) diploma  M18      45.   ¦    36.52  491.¦    5.46 1058.¦ 3:07.31  567.¦    1.15  437.¦   36.26  757.¦   40.43  887.¦   45.12  964.¦ 2:02.22  886.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   42.39  607.¦ 3:50.11  560.¦ 3:51.26  557.¦ 4:27.53  570.¦ 5:08.36  622.¦ 5:53.48  684.¦ 5:53.48  684.¦
  685. Zieris Peter           GER 1964 Vaihingen an der Enz   5:53.50,7   1:46.57,7  (1392) diploma  M40      133.  ¦    40.37  745.¦    4.02  658.¦ 3:10.44  648.¦    1.33  719.¦   37.20  831.¦   38.21  739.¦   41.10  759.¦ 1:56.52  768.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   44.40  723.¦ 3:55.24  654.¦ 3:56.58  645.¦ 4:34.19  665.¦ 5:12.40  676.¦ 5:53.50  685.¦ 5:53.50  685.¦
  686. Schürer Horst          GER 1961 Würzburg               5:53.51,9   1:46.58,9  (1616) diploma  M45      55.   ¦    29.53   79.¦    3.14  359.¦ 3:12.28  686.¦    2.42 1122.¦   38.54  933.¦   40.22  864.¦   46.16 1001.¦ 2:05.33  939.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.07   99.¦ 3:45.36  476.¦ 3:48.18  499.¦ 4:27.12  563.¦ 5:07.35  604.¦ 5:53.51  686.¦ 5:53.51  686.¦
  687. Kilian Michael         GER 1968 Moosburg               5:54.01,2   1:47.08,2   (823) diploma  M35      156.  ¦    36.50  487.¦    4.09  700.¦ 3:15.44  755.¦    1.50  890.¦   36.02  722.¦   39.47  834.¦   39.37  647.¦ 1:55.27  729.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   40.59  500.¦ 3:56.43  670.¦ 3:58.34  667.¦ 4:34.36  672.¦ 5:14.23  695.¦ 5:54.01  687.¦ 5:54.01  687.¦
  688. Müller Bernd           GER 1953 Schwalbach             5:54.03,1   1:47.10,1  (1666) diploma  M50      17.   ¦    49.40 1149.¦    3.50  590.¦ 3:10.26  644.¦    1.26  613.¦   34.11  554.¦   35.57  533.¦   38.30  564.¦ 1:48.39  536.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   53.30 1105.¦ 4:03.57  807.¦ 4:05.23  798.¦ 4:39.35  746.¦ 5:15.32  709.¦ 5:54.03  688.¦ 5:54.03  688.¦
  689. Witschas Kim           GER 1974 Kirchheim unter Teck   5:54.11,4   1:47.18,4   (598) diploma  M30      128.  ¦    41.38  814.¦    4.33  812.¦ 3:15.22  748.¦    1.16  463.¦   36.27  759.¦   37.05  631.¦   37.47  505.¦ 1:51.20  622.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   46.12  806.¦ 4:01.34  772.¦ 4:02.51  756.¦ 4:39.18  740.¦ 5:16.24  724.¦ 5:54.11  689.¦ 5:54.11  689.¦
  690. Liebetanz Stefan       GER 1963 Schwalbach am Taunus   5:54.17,2   1:47.24,2  (1254) diploma  M40      134.  ¦    40.44  753.¦    4.21  760.¦ 3:09.58  635.¦    1.25  599.¦   39.15  948.¦   38.16  727.¦   40.16  687.¦ 1:57.48  791.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   45.05  746.¦ 3:55.03  640.¦ 3:56.28  627.¦ 4:35.44  695.¦ 5:14.00  692.¦ 5:54.17  690.¦ 5:54.17  690.¦
  691. Menikheim Ralf         GER 1966 Bad Mergentheim        5:54.24,8   1:47.31,8  (1273) diploma  M40      135.  ¦    46.38 1066.¦    5.03  942.¦ 3:20.38  849.¦    1.16  453.¦   32.38  412.¦   33.09  305.¦   35.01  308.¦ 1:40.48  328.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   51.41 1065.¦ 4:12.19  914.¦ 4:13.36  903.¦ 4:46.14  846.¦ 5:19.23  756.¦ 5:54.24  691.¦ 5:54.24  691.¦
  692. Ruffer Marco           GER 1968 Wiesbaden              5:54.24,9   1:47.31,9   (922) diploma  M35      157.  ¦    35.12  340.¦    5.05  947.¦ 3:18.08  800.¦    1.33  716.¦   35.34  678.¦   38.13  721.¦   40.36  714.¦ 1:54.25  699.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   40.17  462.¦ 3:58.26  703.¦ 3:59.59  697.¦ 4:35.34  693.¦ 5:13.48  688.¦ 5:54.24  692.¦ 5:54.24  692.¦
  693. Temmen Hauke Wolfgang  GER 1972 Frechen                5:54.27,9   1:47.34,9   (971) diploma  M35      158.  ¦    44.57 1009.¦    5.17  980.¦ 3:07.23  562.¦    1.45  844.¦   37.12  819.¦   37.51  690.¦   40.01  675.¦ 1:55.05  719.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   50.14 1014.¦ 3:57.37  687.¦ 3:59.22  682.¦ 4:36.34  710.¦ 5:14.26  696.¦ 5:54.27  693.¦ 5:54.27  693.¦
  694. Bujok Ingo             GER 1967 Maintal                5:54.30,0   1:47.37,0  (1128) diploma  M40      136.  ¦    39.07  650.¦    6.41 1156.¦ 3:22.58  890.¦    1.26  616.¦   33.20  481.¦   34.14  390.¦   36.41  422.¦ 1:44.16  422.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   45.48  784.¦ 4:08.47  877.¦ 4:10.13  864.¦ 4:43.34  803.¦ 5:17.48  742.¦ 5:54.30  694.¦ 5:54.30  694.¦
  695. Müller Annika          GER 1974 Flörsheim              5:54.31,8   1:47.38,8  (1863) diploma  F30      9.    ¦    39.09  654.¦    3.26  440.¦ 3:22.37  883.¦    1.09  369.¦   34.11  552.¦   36.06  548.¦   37.50  511.¦ 1:48.08  520.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   42.35  603.¦ 4:05.13  826.¦ 4:06.23  810.¦ 4:40.34  759.¦ 5:16.41  727.¦ 5:54.31  695.¦ 5:54.31  695.¦
  696. Schuller Marc          GER 1972 Hünxe                  5:54.32,1   1:47.39,1   (951) diploma  M35      159.  ¦    41.31  803.¦    4.57  916.¦ 3:11.34  670.¦    1.24  589.¦   35.40  689.¦   39.28  807.¦   39.55  669.¦ 1:55.03  718.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   46.29  823.¦ 3:58.04  696.¦ 3:59.28  686.¦ 4:35.08  686.¦ 5:14.36  699.¦ 5:54.32  696.¦ 5:54.32  696.¦
  697. Jacob Heiko            GER 1974 Hannover               5:54.41,4   1:47.48,4   (482) diploma  M30      129.  ¦    44.12  963.¦    4.29  795.¦ 3:19.54  835.¦    1.04  296.¦   33.44  514.¦   34.49  437.¦   36.26  404.¦ 1:45.00  442.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   48.42  940.¦ 4:08.36  874.¦ 4:09.41  856.¦ 4:43.25  801.¦ 5:18.15  748.¦ 5:54.41  697.¦ 5:54.41  697.¦
  698. Fuhrmann Ulrike        GER 1963 PL-Warszawa            5:54.42,3   1:47.49,3  (1933) diploma  F40      9.    ¦    35.52  407.¦    2.42  180.¦ 3:14.40  735.¦    1.03  272.¦   37.04  807.¦   39.36  819.¦   43.42  894.¦ 2:00.23  847.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.35  335.¦ 3:53.15  600.¦ 3:54.19  592.¦ 4:31.23  625.¦ 5:11.00  655.¦ 5:54.42  698.¦ 5:54.42  698.¦
  699. Walczuch Joachim       GER 1964 Rüsselsheim            5:54.57,2   1:48.04,2  (1370) diploma  M40      137.  ¦    38.05  585.¦    3.42  553.¦ 3:05.48  521.¦    2.03  979.¦   39.00  939.¦   42.03  952.¦   44.13  927.¦ 2:05.17  933.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.47  560.¦ 3:47.36  515.¦ 3:49.39  522.¦ 4:28.40  587.¦ 5:10.43  651.¦ 5:54.57  699.¦ 5:54.57  699.¦
  700. Appel Jürgen           GER 1968 Eltville am Rhein      5:54.57,3   1:48.04,3   (702) diploma  M35      160.  ¦    44.56 1007.¦    4.35  817.¦ 3:15.46  757.¦    1.30  660.¦   34.48  609.¦   36.37  587.¦   36.44  426.¦ 1:48.10  521.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   49.31  986.¦ 4:05.17  828.¦ 4:06.47  818.¦ 4:41.35  772.¦ 5:18.12  747.¦ 5:54.57  700.¦ 5:54.57  700.¦
  701. Hemmer Tino            GER 1970 Ginsheim-Gustavsburg   5:54.57,7   1:48.04,7   (790) diploma  M35      161.  ¦    45.15 1020.¦    5.01  937.¦ 3:03.47  471.¦    1.06  319.¦   35.06  642.¦   40.39  883.¦   44.00  915.¦ 1:59.46  828.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   50.17 1019.¦ 3:54.05  615.¦ 3:55.11  604.¦ 4:30.17  611.¦ 5:10.57  654.¦ 5:54.57  701.¦ 5:54.57  701.¦
  702. Rösch Oliver           GER 1968 Königswinter           5:55.05,0   1:48.12,0   (918) diploma  M35      162.  ¦    35.46  400.¦    3.54  607.¦ 3:14.21  724.¦    1.44  840.¦   35.16  657.¦   38.46  760.¦   45.15  966.¦ 1:59.19  820.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.40  412.¦ 3:54.01  614.¦ 3:55.45  614.¦ 4:31.02  621.¦ 5:09.49  636.¦ 5:55.05  702.¦ 5:55.05  702.¦
  703. Kalbfleisch Christof   GER 1977 Gründau                5:55.05,3   1:48.12,3   (486) diploma  M30      130.  ¦    42.14  854.¦    4.32  802.¦ 3:12.51  697.¦    1.46  853.¦   35.09  648.¦   37.25  658.¦   41.05  753.¦ 1:53.40  684.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   46.46  840.¦ 3:59.38  725.¦ 4:01.24  722.¦ 4:36.34  709.¦ 5:14.00  691.¦ 5:55.05  703.¦ 5:55.05  703.¦
  704. Held Gerd              GER 1959 Landshut               5:55.09,4   1:48.16,4  (1544) diploma  M45      56.   ¦    37.42  551.¦    3.23  412.¦ 3:21.23  863.¦    7.02 1227.¦   35.13  652.¦   35.14  468.¦   35.11  315.¦ 1:45.39  459.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.05  506.¦ 4:02.28  787.¦ 4:09.30  854.¦ 4:44.43  823.¦ 5:19.57  761.¦ 5:55.09  704.¦ 5:55.09  704.¦
  705. Rikus Thomas           GER 1966 Paderborn              5:55.09,7   1:48.16,7  (1316) diploma  M40      138.  ¦    41.31  802.¦    8.08 1223.¦ 3:08.16  588.¦    2.27 1076.¦   35.34  677.¦   38.48  762.¦   40.24  694.¦ 1:54.47  706.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   49.39  990.¦ 3:57.55  692.¦ 4:00.22  708.¦ 4:35.56  698.¦ 5:14.45  702.¦ 5:55.09  705.¦ 5:55.09  705.¦
  706. Baer Andreas           GER 1962 Niedernhausen          5:55.14,2   1:48.21,2  (1505) diploma  M45      57.   ¦    39.53  702.¦    5.13  971.¦ 3:18.54  813.¦    1.20  519.¦   34.11  552.¦   36.24  569.¦   39.16  613.¦ 1:49.51  575.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   45.07  747.¦ 4:04.02  808.¦ 4:05.22  797.¦ 4:39.33  745.¦ 5:15.58  718.¦ 5:55.14  706.¦ 5:55.14  706.¦
  707. Zhitenev Ivan          RUS 1972 RUS-St.Petersburg 19   5:55.17,9   1:48.24,9  (1002) diploma  M35      163.  ¦    39.18  664.¦    3.40  540.¦ 3:20.33  846.¦    1.07  331.¦   33.17  474.¦   37.20  647.¦   40.00  674.¦ 1:50.38  596.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   42.58  621.¦ 4:03.32  798.¦ 4:04.39  788.¦ 4:37.56  722.¦ 5:15.17  707.¦ 5:55.17  707.¦ 5:55.17  707.¦
  708. Macfarlane Robert      USA 1962 USA-Pennsylvania       5:55.18,6   1:48.25,6  (1396) diploma  M40      139.  ¦    43.57  948.¦    4.57  915.¦ 3:14.38  731.¦    3.14 1171.¦   33.18  475.¦   35.44  513.¦   39.28  634.¦ 1:48.30  535.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   48.55  952.¦ 4:03.33  799.¦ 4:06.48  819.¦ 4:40.06  750.¦ 5:15.50  716.¦ 5:55.18  708.¦ 5:55.18  708.¦
  709. Rodewald Kai           GER 1976 Gründau                5:55.22,6   1:48.29,6   (544) diploma  M30      131.  ¦    39.51  698.¦    3.55  617.¦ 3:11.29  669.¦    1.34  726.¦   35.18  660.¦   40.40  884.¦   42.33  834.¦ 1:58.32  807.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   43.47  671.¦ 3:55.16  650.¦ 3:56.50  639.¦ 4:32.08  633.¦ 5:12.48  677.¦ 5:55.22  709.¦ 5:55.22  709.¦
  710. Roth Christian         GER 1979 E-Barcelona            5:55.22,7   1:48.29,7   (261) diploma  M25      73.   ¦    35.14  342.¦    3.22  408.¦ 3:19.17  822.¦    1.24  584.¦   34.45  606.¦   37.17  639.¦   44.01  917.¦ 1:56.04  743.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.36  342.¦ 3:57.54  691.¦ 3:59.18  681.¦ 4:34.04  663.¦ 5:11.21  662.¦ 5:55.22  710.¦ 5:55.22  710.¦
  711. Bromberg Norman        GER 1968 Schleswig              5:55.28,3   1:48.35,3   (727) diploma  M35      164.  ¦    40.48  755.¦    3.33  494.¦ 3:16.03  761.¦    1.34  726.¦   35.10  649.¦   37.56  700.¦   40.23  692.¦ 1:53.29  680.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   44.21  709.¦ 4:00.24  745.¦ 4:01.58  740.¦ 4:37.08  715.¦ 5:15.05  706.¦ 5:55.28  711.¦ 5:55.28  711.¦
  712. Starck Georg           GER 1970 Wiesbaden              5:55.35,7   1:48.42,7   (962) diploma  M35      165.  ¦    43.31  923.¦    4.33  810.¦ 3:12.47  696.¦    1.42  828.¦   34.49  611.¦   38.11  718.¦   39.59  673.¦ 1:53.00  665.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   48.05  901.¦ 4:00.52  756.¦ 4:02.35  749.¦ 4:37.24  718.¦ 5:15.36  710.¦ 5:55.35  712.¦ 5:55.35  712.¦
  713. Fischer Stefan         SUI 1969 CH-Uster               5:55.48,4   1:48.55,4  (1013) diploma  M35      166.  ¦    31.24  137.¦    4.04  664.¦ 3:09.06  612.¦    2.18 1053.¦   39.44  975.¦   42.11  957.¦   46.59 1028.¦ 2:08.54  999.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.29  174.¦ 3:44.35  461.¦ 3:46.53  472.¦ 4:26.38  552.¦ 5:08.49  624.¦ 5:55.48  713.¦ 5:55.48  713.¦
  714. Hagen Gunter           GER 1972 Selbitz                5:55.51,0   1:48.58,0   (776) diploma  M35      167.  ¦    43.03  892.¦    3.28  455.¦ 3:12.52  698.¦    1.31  693.¦   33.57  528.¦   36.35  586.¦   44.21  935.¦ 1:54.54  711.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   46.31  826.¦ 3:59.24  719.¦ 4:00.56  718.¦ 4:34.54  681.¦ 5:11.29  666.¦ 5:55.51  714.¦ 5:55.51  714.¦
  715. Faßhauer Uwe           GER 1963 Darmstadt              5:56.04,9   1:49.11,9  (1162) diploma  M40      140.  ¦    43.24  915.¦    3.54  607.¦ 3:07.37  569.¦    1.17  471.¦   36.28  766.¦   40.07  852.¦   43.15  863.¦ 1:59.51  833.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   47.18  861.¦ 3:54.55  637.¦ 3:56.13  622.¦ 4:32.41  644.¦ 5:12.49  678.¦ 5:56.04  715.¦ 5:56.04  715.¦
  716. Probst Wilfried        GER 1960 Mainz-Kastel           5:56.32,9   1:49.39,9  (1598) diploma  M45      58.   ¦    41.51  835.¦    5.09  957.¦ 3:09.17  615.¦    1.16  453.¦   36.54  793.¦   40.10  855.¦   41.54  794.¦ 1:58.58  812.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   47.00  848.¦ 3:56.17  665.¦ 3:57.34  652.¦ 4:34.28  668.¦ 5:14.38  700.¦ 5:56.32  716.¦ 5:56.32  716.¦
  717. Stolte Rene            GER 1968 Dreieich               5:56.40,0   1:49.47,0   (966) diploma  M35      168.  ¦    40.09  724.¦    5.07  950.¦ 3:19.07  817.¦    1.50  895.¦   34.12  556.¦   36.52  611.¦   39.19  621.¦ 1:50.24  588.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   45.16  757.¦ 4:04.24  814.¦ 4:06.15  808.¦ 4:40.27  755.¦ 5:17.20  730.¦ 5:56.40  717.¦ 5:56.40  717.¦
  718. Gillett David          GBR 1981 GB-Bedford MK40 3SH    5:56.40,9   1:49.47,9   (195) diploma  M25      74.   ¦    37.54  575.¦    3.54  615.¦ 3:19.20  824.¦    1.50  884.¦   35.57  711.¦   35.57  534.¦   41.46  784.¦ 1:53.41  686.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.49  563.¦ 4:01.09  765.¦ 4:02.59  760.¦ 4:38.57  733.¦ 5:14.54  705.¦ 5:56.40  718.¦ 5:56.40  718.¦
  719. Schwiglewski Jürgen    GER 1962 Frankfurt am Main      5:56.47,2   1:49.54,2  (1617) diploma  M45      59.   ¦    42.03  846.¦    4.59  928.¦ 3:18.04  798.¦    1.29  653.¦   35.03  637.¦   36.01  542.¦   39.05  602.¦ 1:50.10  581.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   47.03  850.¦ 4:05.07  824.¦ 4:06.37  815.¦ 4:41.40  773.¦ 5:17.41  738.¦ 5:56.47  719.¦ 5:56.47  719.¦
  720. Adam Florian           GER 1981 Großkrotzenburg        5:56.49,6   1:49.56,6   (163) diploma  M25      75.   ¦    36.42  475.¦    4.10  706.¦ 3:16.16  767.¦    2.15 1043.¦   36.30  769.¦   39.51  838.¦   41.02  747.¦ 1:57.23  779.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   40.53  494.¦ 3:57.09  678.¦ 3:59.25  684.¦ 4:35.56  697.¦ 5:15.47  714.¦ 5:56.49  720.¦ 5:56.49  720.¦
  721. Eifler Peter           GER 1965 Bad Vilbel             5:56.50,4   1:49.57,4  (1152) diploma  M40      141.  ¦    36.22  454.¦    6.10 1101.¦ 3:12.21  682.¦    1.58  957.¦   37.57  877.¦   40.36  878.¦   41.24  769.¦ 1:59.57  836.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   42.32  600.¦ 3:54.54  636.¦ 3:56.52  640.¦ 4:34.49  679.¦ 5:15.26  708.¦ 5:56.50  721.¦ 5:56.50  721.¦
  722. Schäfer Udo            GER 1971 Wiesbaden              5:56.57,7   1:50.04,7   (930) diploma  M35      169.  ¦    41.06  781.¦    3.19  392.¦ 3:13.17  704.¦    1.04  291.¦   35.59  714.¦   39.32  811.¦   42.37  836.¦ 1:58.09  803.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   44.26  712.¦ 3:57.43  689.¦ 3:58.48  671.¦ 4:34.47  678.¦ 5:14.19  694.¦ 5:56.57  722.¦ 5:56.57  722.¦
  723. Hartmann Bernd         GER 1967 Fischbachtal           5:57.03,3   1:50.10,3  (1199) diploma  M40      142.  ¦    44.18  971.¦    4.03  660.¦ 3:07.41  573.¦    1.43  831.¦   37.23  833.¦   39.38  823.¦   42.15  812.¦ 1:59.16  819.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   48.21  920.¦ 3:56.02  662.¦ 3:57.46  654.¦ 4:35.09  687.¦ 5:14.48  703.¦ 5:57.03  723.¦ 5:57.03  723.¦
  724. Buda Dirk              GER 1959 Nürtingen              5:57.10,6   1:50.17,6  (1524) diploma  M45      60.   ¦    43.09  901.¦    5.13  968.¦ 3:15.45  756.¦    1.52  911.¦   35.50  700.¦   37.10  634.¦   38.09  533.¦ 1:51.09  614.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   48.22  923.¦ 4:04.08  810.¦ 4:06.00  805.¦ 4:41.50  776.¦ 5:19.01  753.¦ 5:57.10  724.¦ 5:57.10  724.¦
  725. Aurnhammer Stefan      GER 1968 Wiesloch               5:57.11,1   1:50.18,1   (703) diploma  M35      170.  ¦    39.12  656.¦    6.47 1162.¦ 3:02.22  435.¦    2.25 1073.¦   35.55  707.¦   43.19 1014.¦   47.08 1040.¦ 2:06.23  954.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   46.00  794.¦ 3:48.22  527.¦ 3:50.47  543.¦ 4:26.43  555.¦ 5:10.02  638.¦ 5:57.11  725.¦ 5:57.11  725.¦
  726. Young Carol            GBR 1958 GB-West Yorkshire BD   5:57.14,8   1:50.21,8  (1971) diploma  F45      4.    ¦    39.02  646.¦    2.35  130.¦ 3:18.59  814.¦    1.12  409.¦   36.59  802.¦   38.39  755.¦   39.45  658.¦ 1:55.24  727.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.38  548.¦ 4:00.37  750.¦ 4:01.50  735.¦ 4:38.49  730.¦ 5:17.29  734.¦ 5:57.14  726.¦ 5:57.14  726.¦
  727. Marquardt Guido        GER 1970 Frankfurt              5:57.18,4   1:50.25,4   (857) diploma  M35      171.  ¦    37.06  511.¦    4.43  851.¦ 3:10.58  652.¦    2.39 1112.¦   37.01  804.¦   40.31  870.¦   44.18  933.¦ 2:01.51  880.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.49  564.¦ 3:52.47  595.¦ 3:55.27  608.¦ 4:32.29  639.¦ 5:13.00  683.¦ 5:57.18  727.¦ 5:57.18  727.¦
  728. Novitski Annabell      GER 1970 Hamburg                5:57.19,3   1:50.26,3  (1906) diploma  F35      8.    ¦    32.10  176.¦    3.40  545.¦ 3:22.16  879.¦    0.58  199.¦   37.47  860.¦   38.50  765.¦   41.35  779.¦ 1:58.13  804.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.51  187.¦ 3:58.07  697.¦ 3:59.05  678.¦ 4:36.53  713.¦ 5:15.43  713.¦ 5:57.19  728.¦ 5:57.19  728.¦
  729. Reussner Volker        GER 1968 Echzell                5:57.35,6   1:50.42,6   (909) diploma  M35      172.  ¦    42.22  857.¦    4.29  791.¦ 3:14.11  722.¦    0.57  181.¦   35.38  685.¦   39.51  837.¦   40.05  680.¦ 1:55.34  731.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   46.51  845.¦ 4:01.03  762.¦ 4:02.00  742.¦ 4:37.38  721.¦ 5:17.29  735.¦ 5:57.35  729.¦ 5:57.35  729.¦
  730. Beele Uwe              GER 1960 Rodgau                 5:57.37,6   1:50.44,6  (1512) diploma  M45      61.   ¦    31.01  122.¦    4.06  676.¦ 3:24.06  911.¦    0.33    9.¦   37.40  851.¦   39.04  783.¦   41.05  754.¦ 1:57.50  793.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.07  163.¦ 3:59.13  715.¦ 3:59.47  693.¦ 4:37.27  719.¦ 5:16.32  725.¦ 5:57.37  730.¦ 5:57.37  730.¦
  731. Schymalla Martin       GER 1972 Mainz                  5:57.40,6   1:50.47,6   (566) diploma  M30      132.  ¦    45.26 1030.¦    5.34 1027.¦ 3:09.26  619.¦    1.31  696.¦   35.19  661.¦   38.19  731.¦   42.03  802.¦ 1:55.41  733.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   51.00 1046.¦ 4:00.27  746.¦ 4:01.58  741.¦ 4:37.18  717.¦ 5:15.37  712.¦ 5:57.40  731.¦ 5:57.40  731.¦
  732. Dr. Keitel Thomas      GER 1968 Leipzig                5:57.43,7   1:50.50,7   (822) diploma  M35      173.  ¦    33.37  253.¦    5.41 1048.¦ 3:20.19  842.¦    1.39  790.¦   35.25  666.¦   39.35  816.¦   41.23  768.¦ 1:56.24  756.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.19  384.¦ 3:59.39  727.¦ 4:01.18  721.¦ 4:36.44  712.¦ 5:16.19  723.¦ 5:57.43  732.¦ 5:57.43  732.¦
  733. Gulz Adrian            GER 1973 Lich                   5:57.44,6   1:50.51,6   (459) diploma  M30      133.  ¦    34.34  303.¦    4.11  719.¦ 3:14.43  738.¦    1.35  749.¦   36.59  801.¦   41.51  947.¦   43.47  900.¦ 2:02.38  890.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.46  353.¦ 3:53.30  607.¦ 3:55.06  601.¦ 4:32.05  632.¦ 5:13.57  690.¦ 5:57.44  733.¦ 5:57.44  733.¦
  734. Burg Florian           GER 1978 Eltville am Rhein      5:57.45,6   1:50.52,6   (177) diploma  M25      76.   ¦    44.31  989.¦    7.55 1217.¦ 3:07.56  579.¦    2.36 1109.¦   35.31  672.¦   38.52  767.¦   40.21  689.¦ 1:54.44  704.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   52.27 1087.¦ 4:00.23  744.¦ 4:03.00  762.¦ 4:38.32  729.¦ 5:17.24  733.¦ 5:57.45  734.¦ 5:57.45  734.¦
  735. Kropp Andreas          GER 1973 Münster                5:58.15,0   1:51.22,0   (506) diploma  M30      134.  ¦    41.16  787.¦    3.03  287.¦ 3:19.43  831.¦    1.32  705.¦   34.45  606.¦   37.22  654.¦   40.29  708.¦ 1:52.38  657.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   44.20  708.¦ 4:04.04  809.¦ 4:05.36  800.¦ 4:40.22  754.¦ 5:17.45  740.¦ 5:58.15  735.¦ 5:58.15  735.¦
  736. Kuther Roland          GER 1967 Kahl am Main           5:58.17,7   1:51.24,7  (1248) diploma  M40      143.  ¦    38.05  583.¦    4.07  691.¦ 3:21.16  859.¦    1.34  736.¦   35.30  671.¦   37.13  635.¦   40.29  707.¦ 1:53.13  670.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   42.13  581.¦ 4:03.29  796.¦ 4:05.04  793.¦ 4:40.34  759.¦ 5:17.48  741.¦ 5:58.17  736.¦ 5:58.17  736.¦
  737. Braun Christoph        GER 1953 Kleve                  5:58.30,5   1:51.37,5  (1638) diploma  M50      18.   ¦    43.40  932.¦    5.34 1028.¦ 3:11.40  671.¦    2.35 1102.¦   37.13  821.¦   38.01  707.¦   39.45  657.¦ 1:54.59  714.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   49.14  972.¦ 4:00.55  757.¦ 4:03.30  774.¦ 4:40.43  763.¦ 5:18.45  752.¦ 5:58.30  737.¦ 5:58.30  737.¦
  738. Hermühlen Andreas      GER 1966 Aachen                 5:58.31,5   1:51.38,5  (1207) diploma  M40      144.  ¦    45.03 1013.¦    4.07  687.¦ 3:07.14  557.¦    2.24 1069.¦   37.50  871.¦   39.35  817.¦   42.15  816.¦ 1:59.41  827.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   49.11  969.¦ 3:56.25  667.¦ 3:58.50  673.¦ 4:36.40  711.¦ 5:16.15  722.¦ 5:58.31  738.¦ 5:58.31  738.¦
  739. Heil Michael           GER 1967 Eppstein               5:58.32,3   1:51.39,3  (1203) diploma  M40      145.  ¦    39.48  694.¦    5.57 1080.¦ 3:09.24  617.¦    2.48 1135.¦   38.18  902.¦   39.35  815.¦   42.39  840.¦ 2:00.33  850.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   45.45  779.¦ 3:55.10  645.¦ 3:57.58  659.¦ 4:36.17  702.¦ 5:15.52  717.¦ 5:58.32  739.¦ 5:58.32  739.¦
  740. Köhn Christoph         GER 1986 Karben                 5:58.34,6   1:51.41,6   (123) diploma  M18      46.   ¦    42.03  846.¦    3.42  551.¦ 3:21.39  870.¦    0.49  108.¦   36.00  720.¦   37.01  624.¦   37.17  466.¦ 1:50.19  586.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   45.45  779.¦ 4:07.25  856.¦ 4:08.15  838.¦ 4:44.15  815.¦ 5:21.17  772.¦ 5:58.34  740.¦ 5:58.34  740.¦
  741. Nägele Thomas          GER 1964 Hessigheim             5:58.45,9   1:51.52,9  (1287) diploma  M40      146.  ¦    33.59  274.¦    3.45  571.¦ 3:29.03  987.¦    1.09  361.¦   36.17  743.¦   37.43  677.¦   36.47  428.¦ 1:50.49  602.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.44  279.¦ 4:06.47  844.¦ 4:07.56  836.¦ 4:44.14  814.¦ 5:21.58  781.¦ 5:58.45  741.¦ 5:58.45  741.¦
  742. Pahl Armin             GER 1962 Lauenburg/Elbe         5:58.48,1   1:51.55,1  (1293) diploma  M40      147.  ¦    39.28  673.¦    5.49 1062.¦ 3:15.23  749.¦    2.02  977.¦   36.21  748.¦   39.15  792.¦   40.27  702.¦ 1:56.05  744.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   45.17  758.¦ 4:00.40  751.¦ 4:02.43  752.¦ 4:39.04  736.¦ 5:18.20  749.¦ 5:58.48  742.¦ 5:58.48  742.¦
  743. Vicktor Peter          GER 1958 Bielefeld              5:58.54,4   1:52.01,4  (1624) diploma  M45      62.   ¦    43.47  935.¦    4.34  815.¦ 3:11.56  676.¦    1.36  762.¦   37.02  805.¦   39.10  787.¦   40.46  729.¦ 1:56.59  771.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   48.21  920.¦ 4:00.18  740.¦ 4:01.55  737.¦ 4:38.57  734.¦ 5:18.08  746.¦ 5:58.54  743.¦ 5:58.54  743.¦
  744. Gruner Karl            GER 1957 Kaiserslautern         5:59.04,8   1:52.11,8  (1539) diploma  M45      63.   ¦    37.13  519.¦    4.54  905.¦ 3:13.03  701.¦    1.44  834.¦   36.46  783.¦   39.34  813.¦   45.47  985.¦ 2:02.08  883.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   42.08  578.¦ 3:55.11  646.¦ 3:56.56  644.¦ 4:33.42  658.¦ 5:13.17  684.¦ 5:59.04  744.¦ 5:59.04  744.¦
  745. Becker Heinrich        GER 1965 Hofheim                5:59.08,3   1:52.15,3  (1107) diploma  M40      148.  ¦    47.33 1103.¦    4.53  901.¦ 3:21.08  857.¦    1.29  659.¦   33.14  472.¦   35.40  506.¦   35.08  312.¦ 1:44.02  418.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   52.27 1088.¦ 4:13.35  934.¦ 4:15.05  928.¦ 4:48.19  864.¦ 5:24.00  802.¦ 5:59.08  745.¦ 5:59.08  745.¦
  746. Bürger Dieter          GER 1958 Mörfelden-Walldorf     5:59.12,1   1:52.19,1  (1525) diploma  M45      64.   ¦    38.44  626.¦    4.58  918.¦ 3:12.38  692.¦    1.30  679.¦   38.31  910.¦   41.17  915.¦   41.31  774.¦ 2:01.20  868.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   43.42  664.¦ 3:56.21  666.¦ 3:57.52  656.¦ 4:36.23  704.¦ 5:17.40  736.¦ 5:59.12  746.¦ 5:59.12  746.¦
  747. Lutz Karl              GER 1976 Bann                   5:59.20,9   1:52.27,9   (522) diploma  M30      135.  ¦    36.53  493.¦    6.29 1133.¦ 3:17.36  790.¦    2.14 1034.¦   41.25 1057.¦   37.04  629.¦   37.37  488.¦ 1:56.07  745.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   43.22  646.¦ 4:00.58  760.¦ 4:03.13  765.¦ 4:44.39  821.¦ 5:21.43  778.¦ 5:59.20  747.¦ 5:59.20  747.¦
  748. Klenner Veit           GER 1978 Berlin                 5:59.39,5   1:52.46,5   (214) diploma  M25      77.   ¦    44.20  974.¦    4.09  703.¦ 3:25.53  937.¦    1.31  686.¦   33.18  476.¦   34.40  421.¦   35.46  351.¦ 1:43.44  410.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   48.30  931.¦ 4:14.23  941.¦ 4:15.54  937.¦ 4:49.13  873.¦ 5:23.53  799.¦ 5:59.39  748.¦ 5:59.39  748.¦
  749. Schmidt Christian      GER 1973 Neu-Isenburg           5:59.45,7   1:52.52,7   (611) diploma  M30      136.  ¦    48.16 1119.¦    6.10 1104.¦ 3:09.53  631.¦    2.08 1011.¦   35.59  716.¦   38.01  707.¦   39.16  615.¦ 1:53.17  673.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   54.26 1127.¦ 4:04.20  811.¦ 4:06.28  814.¦ 4:42.27  782.¦ 5:20.29  765.¦ 5:59.45  749.¦ 5:59.45  749.¦
  750. Bertram Lars           GER 1976 Frankfurt              5:59.52,5   1:52.59,5   (414) diploma  M30      137.  ¦    43.58  949.¦    4.30  799.¦ 3:18.50  811.¦    2.04  990.¦   34.21  566.¦   37.22  652.¦   38.44  571.¦ 1:50.28  589.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   48.29  930.¦ 4:07.19  853.¦ 4:09.24  853.¦ 4:43.45  805.¦ 5:21.08  769.¦ 5:59.52  750.¦ 5:59.52  750.¦
  751. Heck Andreas           GER 1968 Nieder-Olm             5:59.52,8   1:52.59,8   (783) diploma  M35      174.  ¦    34.29  299.¦    3.22  404.¦ 3:08.40  600.¦    1.16  453.¦   40.41 1027.¦   42.58  998.¦   48.24 1066.¦ 2:12.03 1042.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.52  286.¦ 3:46.32  494.¦ 3:47.48  489.¦ 4:28.30  584.¦ 5:11.28  665.¦ 5:59.52  751.¦ 5:59.52  751.¦
  752. Vallée Paul            GER 1966 Heilbronn              6:00.06,8   1:53.13,8  (1365) diploma  M40      149.  ¦    32.31  190.¦    4.36  822.¦ 3:23.15  898.¦    1.39  794.¦   37.25  836.¦   39.56  842.¦   40.41  725.¦ 1:58.03  798.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.08  257.¦ 4:00.23  743.¦ 4:02.03  743.¦ 4:39.28  744.¦ 5:19.24  757.¦ 6:00.06  752.¦ 6:00.06  752.¦
  753. Steinmann Felix        GER 1979 Hamburg                6:00.12,9   1:53.19,9   (274) diploma  M25      78.   ¦    33.04  216.¦    2.29  110.¦ 3:22.58  888.¦    1.18  493.¦   39.04  940.¦   39.00  778.¦   42.17  821.¦ 2:00.22  846.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.33  177.¦ 3:58.31  704.¦ 3:59.50  694.¦ 4:38.54  732.¦ 5:17.55  743.¦ 6:00.12  753.¦ 6:00.12  753.¦
  754. Hamann Hanjo           GER 1973 Hamburg                6:00.20,6   1:53.27,6   (462) diploma  M30      138.  ¦    42.09  851.¦    4.39  829.¦ 3:17.57  794.¦    1.40  803.¦   36.41  778.¦   37.54  696.¦   39.18  619.¦ 1:53.54  694.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   46.48  841.¦ 4:04.45  818.¦ 4:06.26  813.¦ 4:43.07  793.¦ 5:21.02  768.¦ 6:00.20  754.¦ 6:00.20  754.¦
  755. Wagner Gerhard         GER 1957 Homberg (Ohm)          6:00.34,5   1:53.41,5  (1685) diploma  M50      19.   ¦    36.21  449.¦    4.08  694.¦ 3:28.54  983.¦    1.32  705.¦   34.43  602.¦   35.41  508.¦   39.13  610.¦ 1:49.38  567.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   40.29  472.¦ 4:09.24  883.¦ 4:10.56  874.¦ 4:45.39  837.¦ 5:21.21  773.¦ 6:00.34  755.¦ 6:00.34  755.¦
  756. Goldbeck Guido         GER 1972 München                6:00.36,8   1:53.43,8   (454) diploma  M30      139.  ¦    46.07 1055.¦    4.20  757.¦ 3:18.44  809.¦    1.40  798.¦   34.01  534.¦   36.47  605.¦   38.55  590.¦ 1:49.44  570.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   50.27 1024.¦ 4:09.12  881.¦ 4:10.52  873.¦ 4:44.54  825.¦ 5:21.41  776.¦ 6:00.36  756.¦ 6:00.36  756.¦
  757. Apostel Frank          GER 1968 Darmstadt              6:00.41,5   1:53.48,5   (701) diploma  M35      175.  ¦    34.48  316.¦    4.01  644.¦ 3:24.47  924.¦    0.55  155.¦   36.15  740.¦   38.24  743.¦   41.29  772.¦ 1:56.09  748.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.49  356.¦ 4:03.36  800.¦ 4:04.31  785.¦ 4:40.47  764.¦ 5:19.11  754.¦ 6:00.41  757.¦ 6:00.41  757.¦
  758. Cuckson David          GBR 1974 Hardegsen              6:00.54,5   1:54.01,5   (431) diploma  M30      140.  ¦    44.15  967.¦    3.10  336.¦ 3:23.13  896.¦    1.25  599.¦   34.18  562.¦   36.20  559.¦   38.11  535.¦ 1:48.49  538.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   47.26  869.¦ 4:10.39  897.¦ 4:12.04  887.¦ 4:46.23  849.¦ 5:22.43  786.¦ 6:00.54  758.¦ 6:00.54  758.¦
  759. Scheuermann Stefan     GER 1962 Mühlheim               6:00.55,6   1:54.02,6  (1610) diploma  M45      65.   ¦    39.49  696.¦    4.21  761.¦ 3:14.41  737.¦    1.24  593.¦   39.52  985.¦   40.20  863.¦   40.25  699.¦ 2:00.38  853.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   44.11  696.¦ 3:58.52  709.¦ 4:00.16  704.¦ 4:40.09  751.¦ 5:20.29  766.¦ 6:00.55  759.¦ 6:00.55  759.¦
  760. Dresselhaus Wilhelm    GER 1959 Hofheim am Taunus      6:01.00,4   1:54.07,4  (1527) diploma  M45      66.   ¦    46.46 1069.¦    4.23  772.¦ 3:15.36  752.¦    1.51  902.¦   35.42  692.¦   38.17  729.¦   38.22  550.¦ 1:52.22  649.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   51.10 1051.¦ 4:06.46  842.¦ 4:08.38  842.¦ 4:44.20  817.¦ 5:22.37  785.¦ 6:01.00  760.¦ 6:01.00  760.¦
  761. Rudnick Thorsten       GER 1974 Flörsheim              6:01.07,0   1:54.14,0   (546) diploma  M30      141.  ¦    39.41  686.¦    3.20  398.¦ 3:29.37  992.¦    1.30  679.¦   34.01  535.¦   35.15  471.¦   37.38  492.¦ 1:46.56  488.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   43.02  624.¦ 4:12.39  919.¦ 4:14.10  912.¦ 4:48.12  863.¦ 5:23.28  791.¦ 6:01.07  761.¦ 6:01.07  761.¦
  762. Cotterell Thomas       GER 1973 Hamburg                6:01.14,8   1:54.21,8   (430) diploma  M30      142.  ¦    40.43  751.¦    4.15  732.¦ 3:17.17  783.¦    1.42  823.¦   40.36 1021.¦   39.09  785.¦   37.30  480.¦ 1:57.16  776.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   44.58  735.¦ 4:02.16  781.¦ 4:03.58  780.¦ 4:44.35  820.¦ 5:23.44  796.¦ 6:01.14  762.¦ 6:01.14  762.¦
  763. Halm Martin            GER 1975 Karlsruhe              6:01.16,1   1:54.23,1   (461) diploma  M30      143.  ¦    44.30  987.¦    4.35  819.¦ 3:14.23  725.¦    1.32  705.¦   35.51  703.¦   38.36  752.¦   41.45  783.¦ 1:56.13  752.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   49.06  965.¦ 4:03.30  797.¦ 4:05.02  792.¦ 4:40.54  768.¦ 5:19.30  758.¦ 6:01.16  763.¦ 6:01.16  763.¦
  764. Mueller Bastian        GER 1971 Frankfurt              6:01.26,4   1:54.33,4   (873) diploma  M35      176.  ¦    37.42  552.¦    5.39 1044.¦ 3:11.04  658.¦    2.27 1077.¦   38.04  890.¦   42.15  961.¦   44.12  926.¦ 2:04.32  920.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   43.21  644.¦ 3:54.26  625.¦ 3:56.54  641.¦ 4:34.58  683.¦ 5:17.13  729.¦ 6:01.26  764.¦ 6:01.26  764.¦
  765. Käsdorf Bernhard       GER 1965 Taunusstein            6:01.26,7   1:54.33,7  (1223) diploma  M40      150.  ¦    52.03 1195.¦    3.14  356.¦ 3:04.08  483.¦    1.33  724.¦   39.13  945.¦   40.18  862.¦   40.54  741.¦ 2:00.26  848.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   55.17 1145.¦ 3:59.26  720.¦ 4:01.00  719.¦ 4:40.14  752.¦ 5:20.32  767.¦ 6:01.26  765.¦ 6:01.26  765.¦
  766. Rexhaus Thomas         GER 1965 Wiesbaden              6:01.50,8   1:54.57,8  (1314) diploma  M40      151.  ¦    43.12  902.¦    5.51 1071.¦ 3:08.37  599.¦    1.41  811.¦   36.59  800.¦   40.50  894.¦   44.38  944.¦ 2:02.27  887.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   49.04  960.¦ 3:57.41  688.¦ 3:59.23  683.¦ 4:36.22  703.¦ 5:17.12  728.¦ 6:01.50  766.¦ 6:01.50  766.¦
  767. Weber Christoph        GER 1958 Neckarsulm             6:01.52,0   1:54.59,0  (1626) diploma  M45      67.   ¦    46.23 1060.¦    5.06  949.¦ 3:15.37  753.¦    1.16  449.¦   36.16  742.¦   37.45  682.¦   39.25  631.¦ 1:53.27  678.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   51.30 1057.¦ 4:07.07  851.¦ 4:08.24  839.¦ 4:44.41  822.¦ 5:22.26  783.¦ 6:01.52  767.¦ 6:01.52  767.¦
  768. Wachter Christian      GER 1987 Geesthacht             6:01.58,9   1:55.05,9   (158) diploma  M18      47.   ¦    36.31  459.¦    3.36  511.¦ 3:13.48  714.¦    3.36 1187.¦   37.15  825.¦   43.15 1011.¦   43.56  909.¦ 2:04.27  919.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   40.07  450.¦ 3:53.55  612.¦ 3:57.31  651.¦ 4:34.47  676.¦ 5:18.02  745.¦ 6:01.58  768.¦ 6:01.58  768.¦
  769. Schrader Bernd         GER 1964 Garbsen                6:02.00,1   1:55.07,1  (1338) diploma  M40      152.  ¦    39.56  706.¦    6.15 1116.¦ 3:16.14  762.¦    3.59 1203.¦   36.50  787.¦   39.30  809.¦   39.14  612.¦ 1:55.34  730.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   46.11  805.¦ 4:02.25  785.¦ 4:06.25  812.¦ 4:43.15  797.¦ 5:22.46  787.¦ 6:02.00  769.¦ 6:02.00  769.¦
  769. Steiner Wolfgang       GER 1967 München                6:02.00,1   1:55.07,1   (963) diploma  M35      177.  ¦    40.46  754.¦    5.52 1072.¦ 3:13.32  709.¦    1.47  858.¦   37.09  816.¦   40.05  850.¦   42.47  843.¦ 2:00.02  840.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   46.38  833.¦ 4:00.10  736.¦ 4:01.57  739.¦ 4:39.07  737.¦ 5:19.13  755.¦ 6:02.00  769.¦ 6:02.00  769.¦
  771. Kersten Ines           GER 1962 Hamburg                6:02.01,1   1:55.08,1  (1964) diploma  F45      5.    ¦    39.36  682.¦    3.46  576.¦ 3:22.14  878.¦    1.11  402.¦   36.29  768.¦   38.31  748.¦   40.11  684.¦ 1:55.12  720.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   43.23  647.¦ 4:05.37  834.¦ 4:06.48  820.¦ 4:43.18  798.¦ 5:21.49  780.¦ 6:02.01  771.¦ 6:02.01  771.¦
  772. Aulmann Rainer         GER 1957 Buch                   6:02.04,5   1:55.11,5  (1504) diploma  M45      68.   ¦    40.36  744.¦    2.55  241.¦ 3:15.18  744.¦    1.17  473.¦   37.06  814.¦   43.01 1002.¦   41.48  785.¦ 2:01.56  882.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   43.32  654.¦ 3:58.50  708.¦ 4:00.08  701.¦ 4:37.14  716.¦ 5:20.15  762.¦ 6:02.04  772.¦ 6:02.04  772.¦
  773. Braune Christian       GER 1963 Wetzlar                6:02.08,2   1:55.15,2  (1121) diploma  M40      153.  ¦    46.39 1067.¦    4.38  828.¦ 3:24.07  912.¦    1.10  384.¦   34.06  542.¦   35.09  457.¦   36.16  395.¦ 1:45.32  458.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   51.18 1054.¦ 4:15.25  955.¦ 4:16.35  945.¦ 4:50.42  886.¦ 5:25.52  829.¦ 6:02.08  773.¦ 6:02.08  773.¦
  774. Pühretmaier Anita      AUT 1964 Wiesbaden              6:02.23,6   1:55.30,6  (1951) diploma  F40      10.   ¦    43.07  898.¦    6.26 1128.¦ 3:08.43  604.¦    2.11 1022.¦   37.48  865.¦   40.08  853.¦   43.57  912.¦ 2:01.54  881.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   49.33  988.¦ 3:58.17  700.¦ 4:00.29  712.¦ 4:38.17  726.¦ 5:18.25  751.¦ 6:02.23  774.¦ 6:02.23  774.¦
  775. Nilles Katharine Louis GER 1980 Mainz                  6:02.33,6   1:55.40,6  (1832) diploma  F25      16.   ¦    35.17  346.¦    3.14  359.¦ 3:18.40  808.¦    1.03  273.¦   35.08  647.¦   43.58 1048.¦   45.10  962.¦ 2:04.17  917.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.31  330.¦ 3:57.12  680.¦ 3:58.15  663.¦ 4:33.24  653.¦ 5:17.23  732.¦ 6:02.33  775.¦ 6:02.33  775.¦
  776. Leupold Ralf           GER 1958 Dresden                6:02.39,6   1:55.46,6  (1569) diploma  M45      69.   ¦    38.48  630.¦    3.41  548.¦ 3:18.01  796.¦    1.19  500.¦   37.48  867.¦   40.16  861.¦   42.44  842.¦ 2:00.49  856.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   42.30  596.¦ 4:00.31  748.¦ 4:01.50  736.¦ 4:39.39  747.¦ 5:19.55  760.¦ 6:02.39  776.¦ 6:02.39  776.¦
  777. Reichelt Maik          GER 1979 Hamburg                6:02.46,2   1:55.53,2   (256) diploma  M25      79.   ¦    38.05  584.¦    4.26  778.¦ 3:15.30  750.¦    1.06  320.¦   37.48  864.¦   40.45  888.¦   45.04  957.¦ 2:03.37  906.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   42.31  599.¦ 3:58.02  695.¦ 3:59.08  679.¦ 4:36.56  714.¦ 5:17.41  737.¦ 6:02.46  777.¦ 6:02.46  777.¦
  778. Spiess Karsten         GER 1967 Hirschberg an der Be   6:03.15,2   1:56.22,2   (960) diploma  M35      178.  ¦    41.27  799.¦    4.40  841.¦ 3:04.30  491.¦    1.58  954.¦   39.44  977.¦   43.15 1008.¦   47.38 1050.¦ 2:10.38 1023.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   46.07  803.¦ 3:50.38  569.¦ 3:52.36  574.¦ 4:32.21  636.¦ 5:15.36  711.¦ 6:03.15  778.¦ 6:03.15  778.¦
  779. Moné Olaf              GER 1965 Berlin                 6:03.16,9   1:56.23,9  (1283) diploma  M40      154.  ¦    35.23  358.¦    9.37 1236.¦ 3:10.22  643.¦    3.11 1169.¦   38.57  936.¦   40.53  895.¦   44.51  951.¦ 2:04.41  922.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   45.01  739.¦ 3:55.24  653.¦ 3:58.35  668.¦ 4:37.32  720.¦ 5:18.25  750.¦ 6:03.16  779.¦ 6:03.16  779.¦
  780. Streich Sonja          GER 1978 München                6:03.17,9   1:56.24,9  (1838) diploma  F25      17.   ¦    41.47  830.¦    5.40 1047.¦ 3:16.15  765.¦    1.37  765.¦   37.54  876.¦   39.00  779.¦   41.02  749.¦ 1:57.58  796.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   47.27  870.¦ 4:03.42  803.¦ 4:05.19  796.¦ 4:43.14  796.¦ 5:22.15  782.¦ 6:03.17  780.¦ 6:03.17  780.¦
  781. Weißflog Hans-Joachim  GER 1953 Cottbus                6:03.20,9   1:56.27,9  (1686) diploma  M50      20.   ¦    39.46  692.¦    4.53  897.¦ 3:25.09  929.¦    1.49  873.¦   36.16  741.¦   37.00  622.¦   38.25  555.¦ 1:51.42  631.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   44.39  722.¦ 4:09.49  890.¦ 4:11.38  885.¦ 4:47.55  859.¦ 5:24.55  818.¦ 6:03.20  781.¦ 6:03.20  781.¦
  782. Kobayashi Toshikazu    JPN 1955 JPN-Shizuoka prefect   6:03.42,7   1:56.49,7  (1661) diploma  M50      21.   ¦    39.15  658.¦    4.11  721.¦ 3:26.50  951.¦    0.54  148.¦   35.02  632.¦   37.51  691.¦   39.35  646.¦ 1:52.30  654.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   43.27  651.¦ 4:10.18  894.¦ 4:11.12  876.¦ 4:46.15  847.¦ 5:24.06  804.¦ 6:03.42  782.¦ 6:03.42  782.¦
  783. Mckenna Heidi          USA 1970 Magstadt               6:03.47,1   1:56.54,1  (1903) diploma  F35      9.    ¦    34.27  296.¦    3.00  265.¦ 3:24.04  910.¦    1.29  657.¦   37.47  859.¦   39.37  821.¦   43.20  865.¦ 2:00.45  855.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.27  271.¦ 4:01.32  771.¦ 4:03.02  763.¦ 4:40.49  766.¦ 5:20.27  764.¦ 6:03.47  783.¦ 6:03.47  783.¦
  784. Cazzato Giovanni       ITA 1965 I-Bari (BA)            6:04.05,4   1:57.12,4  (1397) diploma  M40      155.  ¦    37.57  578.¦    8.35 1231.¦ 3:19.08  818.¦    1.58  954.¦   35.47  696.¦   38.15  725.¦   42.22  827.¦ 1:56.24  755.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   46.33  828.¦ 4:05.42  835.¦ 4:07.40  830.¦ 4:43.27  802.¦ 5:21.43  777.¦ 6:04.05  784.¦ 6:04.05  784.¦
  785. Spitzhorn Oliver       GER 1965 Niederelbert           6:04.11,9   1:57.18,9  (1352) diploma  M40      156.  ¦    37.36  543.¦    3.13  354.¦ 3:14.19  723.¦    1.12  415.¦   36.09  731.¦   40.25  866.¦   51.15 1123.¦ 2:07.50  983.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   40.49  488.¦ 3:55.08  644.¦ 3:56.21  624.¦ 4:32.31  642.¦ 5:12.56  681.¦ 6:04.11  785.¦ 6:04.11  785.¦
  786. Klein Rainer           GER 1963 Balingen               6:04.15,5   1:57.22,5  (1232) diploma  M40      157.  ¦    40.04  718.¦    7.19 1194.¦ 3:19.56  837.¦    3.54 1198.¦   36.15  739.¦   37.48  686.¦   38.57  593.¦ 1:53.01  666.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   47.23  865.¦ 4:07.19  854.¦ 4:11.14  877.¦ 4:47.30  856.¦ 5:25.18  824.¦ 6:04.15  786.¦ 6:04.15  786.¦
  787. Neumann Ralph          GER 1978 Crailsheim             6:04.28,8   1:57.35,8   (240) diploma  M25      80.   ¦    38.14  597.¦    4.26  780.¦ 3:12.32  688.¦    1.09  362.¦   36.57  798.¦   44.00 1049.¦   47.08 1039.¦ 2:08.06  989.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   42.40  609.¦ 3:55.13  647.¦ 3:56.22  625.¦ 4:33.20  652.¦ 5:17.20  730.¦ 6:04.28  787.¦ 6:04.28  787.¦
  788. Sutterlütti Erich      AUT 1960 A-Salzburg             6:04.36,5   1:57.43,5  (1734) diploma  M45      70.   ¦    51.45 1190.¦    2.50  216.¦ 3:16.17  768.¦    0.44   57.¦   35.06  643.¦   38.11  717.¦   39.41  652.¦ 1:52.58  663.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   54.36 1131.¦ 4:10.53  901.¦ 4:11.38  884.¦ 4:46.44  850.¦ 5:24.55  817.¦ 6:04.36  788.¦ 6:04.36  788.¦
  789. De Paula Mario         BRA 1980 Frankfurt am Main      6:04.38,1   1:57.45,1   (183) diploma  M25      81.   ¦    37.35  542.¦    2.40  173.¦ 3:25.06  927.¦    8.15 1236.¦   33.51  524.¦   37.44  681.¦   39.23  629.¦ 1:50.59  608.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   40.16  459.¦ 4:05.23  829.¦ 4:13.38  904.¦ 4:47.29  855.¦ 5:25.14  823.¦ 6:04.38  789.¦ 6:04.38  789.¦
  790. Braun Falko            GER 1970 Walluf                 6:04.43,6   1:57.50,6   (725) diploma  M35      179.  ¦    44.01  952.¦    3.33  495.¦ 3:17.27  787.¦    1.20  519.¦   37.00  803.¦   37.49  688.¦   43.30  878.¦ 1:58.20  805.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   47.35  876.¦ 4:05.02  822.¦ 4:06.23  809.¦ 4:43.23  799.¦ 5:21.13  771.¦ 6:04.43  790.¦ 6:04.43  790.¦
  791. Nazary Wase            AFG 1979 Obertshausen           6:04.44,5   1:57.51,5   (238) diploma  M25      82.   ¦    53.32 1206.¦    4.32  809.¦ 3:19.54  834.¦    2.23 1068.¦   34.09  546.¦   34.54  440.¦   35.16  317.¦ 1:44.21  423.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   58.05 1193.¦ 4:17.59  986.¦ 4:20.23  981.¦ 4:54.33  936.¦ 5:29.27  857.¦ 6:04.44  791.¦ 6:04.44  791.¦
  792. Peglow Dirk            GER 1969 Frankfurt am Main      6:04.55,6   1:58.02,6   (888) diploma  M35      180.  ¦    38.15  598.¦    6.16 1117.¦ 3:28.20  973.¦    1.32  699.¦   35.17  659.¦   36.56  615.¦   38.18  544.¦ 1:50.31  590.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   44.31  717.¦ 4:12.51  925.¦ 4:14.24  917.¦ 4:49.41  879.¦ 5:26.37  837.¦ 6:04.55  792.¦ 6:04.55  792.¦
  793. Hughes Mark            GBR 1976 GB-Herefordshire HR9   6:04.55,7   1:58.02,7   (479) diploma  M30      144.  ¦    40.49  758.¦    5.51 1070.¦ 3:20.47  853.¦    4.00 1204.¦   37.05  812.¦   37.19  644.¦   39.01  598.¦ 1:53.26  677.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   46.40  836.¦ 4:07.28  858.¦ 4:11.29  882.¦ 4:48.34  868.¦ 5:25.54  830.¦ 6:04.55  793.¦ 6:04.55  793.¦
  794. Drogla Reinhard        GER 1950 Cottbus                6:04.56,7   1:58.03,7  (1690) diploma  M55      8.    ¦    42.34  867.¦    5.16  979.¦ 3:13.06  703.¦    2.21 1062.¦   39.43  973.¦   40.56  903.¦   40.57  745.¦ 2:01.37  876.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   47.51  889.¦ 4:00.57  759.¦ 4:03.19  768.¦ 4:43.02  791.¦ 5:23.59  801.¦ 6:04.56  794.¦ 6:04.56  794.¦
  795. Fahlke Christof        GER 1965 Babenhausen            6:04.57,8   1:58.04,8  (1159) diploma  M40      158.  ¦    33.04  217.¦    3.42  553.¦ 3:17.33  789.¦    7.35 1234.¦   38.01  883.¦   43.57 1046.¦   41.03  751.¦ 2:03.02  897.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.46  233.¦ 3:54.20  620.¦ 4:01.55  738.¦ 4:39.57  749.¦ 5:23.54  800.¦ 6:04.57  795.¦ 6:04.57  795.¦
  796. Reister Steffen        GER 1965 Mainz                  6:04.57,9   1:58.04,9  (1311) diploma  M40      159.  ¦    33.36  248.¦    4.29  793.¦ 3:27.44  960.¦    2.04  993.¦   38.54  934.¦   38.35  751.¦   39.32  642.¦ 1:57.02  773.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.06  303.¦ 4:05.50  836.¦ 4:07.55  835.¦ 4:46.49  851.¦ 5:25.25  825.¦ 6:04.57  796.¦ 6:04.57  796.¦
  797. Seiler Ulrike          GER 1968 Oberursel              6:05.09,5   1:58.16,5  (1909) diploma  F35      10.   ¦    43.53  943.¦    3.25  426.¦ 3:20.41  850.¦    0.49  103.¦   36.52  791.¦   38.58  774.¦   40.28  706.¦ 1:56.19  754.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   47.18  862.¦ 4:08.00  864.¦ 4:08.49  845.¦ 4:45.42  839.¦ 5:24.41  814.¦ 6:05.09  797.¦ 6:05.09  797.¦
  798. Nagelschmidt Thomas    GER 1968 Limburg an der Lahn    6:05.11,7   1:58.18,7   (876) diploma  M35      181.  ¦    36.13  435.¦    3.19  390.¦ 3:25.25  932.¦    2.06 1005.¦   36.50  786.¦   37.54  694.¦   43.23  870.¦ 1:58.07  801.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.32  402.¦ 4:04.57  820.¦ 4:07.04  826.¦ 4:43.54  807.¦ 5:21.48  779.¦ 6:05.11  798.¦ 6:05.11  798.¦
  799. Herschel Ivo           GER 1965 Viernheim              6:05.13,4   1:58.20,4  (1208) diploma  M40      160.  ¦    42.46  882.¦    5.25 1007.¦ 3:20.33  847.¦    1.30  675.¦   35.38  686.¦   38.19  734.¦   40.59  746.¦ 1:54.57  712.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   48.11  909.¦ 4:08.45  876.¦ 4:10.15  865.¦ 4:45.54  842.¦ 5:24.14  808.¦ 6:05.13  799.¦ 6:05.13  799.¦
  800. Sauer Anke             GER 1968 Frankfurt am Main      6:05.17,8   1:58.24,8  (1907) diploma  F35      11.   ¦    44.38  994.¦    4.16  739.¦ 3:26.59  954.¦    1.30  669.¦   35.04  640.¦   35.11  464.¦   37.36  487.¦ 1:47.52  511.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   48.54  951.¦ 4:15.54  963.¦ 4:17.25  956.¦ 4:52.29  903.¦ 5:27.41  843.¦ 6:05.17  800.¦ 6:05.17  800.¦
  801. Serr Heidi             GER 1970 Trebur                 6:05.26,0   1:58.33,0  (1910) diploma  F35      12.   ¦    40.24  735.¦    2.52  225.¦ 3:23.40  904.¦    1.18  483.¦   36.42  780.¦   38.31  747.¦   41.56  797.¦ 1:57.10  774.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   43.16  636.¦ 4:06.57  848.¦ 4:08.15  837.¦ 4:44.57  826.¦ 5:23.29  793.¦ 6:05.26  801.¦ 6:05.26  801.¦
  802. Baumgartner Stefan     AUT 1984 A-Steyr                6:05.28,2   1:58.35,2   (105) diploma  M18      48.   ¦    57.02 1231.¦    4.43  856.¦ 3:20.49  854.¦    1.03  273.¦   32.57  441.¦   33.43  353.¦   35.07  311.¦ 1:41.48  354.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 1:01.46 1218.¦ 4:22.36 1018.¦ 4:23.39 1012.¦ 4:56.36  953.¦ 5:30.20  874.¦ 6:05.28  802.¦ 6:05.28  802.¦
  803. Autschbach Cornelia    GER 1964 Ingelheim              6:05.31,2   1:58.38,2  (1922) diploma  F40      11.   ¦    44.56 1008.¦    3.28  453.¦ 3:18.24  804.¦    1.04  298.¦   37.35  847.¦   38.41  757.¦   41.20  765.¦ 1:57.37  789.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   48.24  925.¦ 4:06.49  846.¦ 4:07.54  833.¦ 4:45.29  834.¦ 5:24.10  807.¦ 6:05.31  803.¦ 6:05.31  803.¦
  804. Strobel Bernd          GER 1958 Wiesbaden              6:05.35,7   1:58.42,7  (1622) diploma  M45      71.   ¦    37.19  526.¦    4.16  740.¦ 3:26.01  939.¦    2.34 1100.¦   36.10  732.¦   37.47  685.¦   41.25  770.¦ 1:55.23  726.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.36  543.¦ 4:07.37  860.¦ 4:10.11  862.¦ 4:46.22  848.¦ 5:24.10  806.¦ 6:05.35  804.¦ 6:05.35  804.¦
  805. Maniurka Heinrich      GER 1962 Osthofen               6:05.47,5   1:58.54,5  (1576) diploma  M45      72.   ¦    46.49 1073.¦    4.58  918.¦ 3:15.59  760.¦    1.19  502.¦   34.18  563.¦   40.36  879.¦   41.45  782.¦ 1:56.40  765.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   51.48 1068.¦ 4:07.47  861.¦ 4:09.06  850.¦ 4:43.25  800.¦ 5:24.01  803.¦ 6:05.47  805.¦ 6:05.47  805.¦
  806. Spiegelhauer Reinhard  GER 1965 Frankfurt am Main      6:05.52,7   1:58.59,7  (1351) diploma  M40      161.  ¦    41.26  798.¦    3.38  533.¦ 3:09.38  625.¦    1.24  589.¦   42.16 1089.¦   42.48  986.¦   44.39  945.¦ 2:09.44 1015.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   45.05  744.¦ 3:54.43  631.¦ 3:56.08  620.¦ 4:38.24  728.¦ 5:21.13  770.¦ 6:05.52  806.¦ 6:05.52  806.¦
  807. Biemann Matthias       GER 1971 Hamburg                6:05.54,4   1:59.01,4   (717) diploma  M35      182.  ¦    52.26 1197.¦    3.25  436.¦ 3:17.37  791.¦    1.12  415.¦   37.05  810.¦   36.54  612.¦   37.10  459.¦ 1:51.11  617.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   55.52 1157.¦ 4:13.30  933.¦ 4:14.43  920.¦ 4:51.48  895.¦ 5:28.43  852.¦ 6:05.54  807.¦ 6:05.54  807.¦
  808. Schneider Sven         GER 1971 Daxweiler              6:05.56,5   1:59.03,5   (948) diploma  M35      183.  ¦    41.36  810.¦    6.36 1144.¦ 3:19.02  815.¦    1.27  626.¦   37.04  808.¦   39.16  795.¦   40.54  740.¦ 1:57.14  775.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   48.12  910.¦ 4:07.14  852.¦ 4:08.41  843.¦ 4:45.46  841.¦ 5:25.02  822.¦ 6:05.56  808.¦ 6:05.56  808.¦
  809. Eckstein Marco         GER 1986 Schwabach              6:06.13,4   1:59.20,4   (112) diploma  M18      49.   ¦    45.23 1029.¦    2.30  115.¦ 3:11.02  654.¦    1.54  922.¦   38.06  894.¦   43.51 1039.¦   43.24  871.¦ 2:05.22  934.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   47.53  890.¦ 3:58.56  710.¦ 4:00.50  717.¦ 4:38.57  734.¦ 5:22.48  788.¦ 6:06.13  809.¦ 6:06.13  809.¦
  810. Alyssa Mcdonald        AUS 1979 Frankfurt              6:06.21,3   1:59.28,3  (1814) diploma  F25      18.   ¦    40.05  720.¦    3.05  302.¦ 3:23.49  906.¦    1.49  882.¦   37.13  823.¦   39.21  802.¦   40.56  743.¦ 1:57.31  782.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   43.10  629.¦ 4:07.00  849.¦ 4:08.50  846.¦ 4:46.03  843.¦ 5:25.25  826.¦ 6:06.21  810.¦ 6:06.21  810.¦
  811. Fietkau Mark           GER 1964 Frankfurt              6:06.36,3   1:59.43,3  (1163) diploma  M40      162.  ¦    49.25 1145.¦    6.08 1099.¦ 3:21.59  874.¦    2.42 1121.¦   33.45  516.¦   35.42  511.¦   36.53  436.¦ 1:46.21  476.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   55.33 1150.¦ 4:17.32  981.¦ 4:20.14  979.¦ 4:54.00  931.¦ 5:29.42  861.¦ 6:06.36  811.¦ 6:06.36  811.¦
  812. Stubbe Peter           GER 1966 Urbar                  6:06.43,8   1:59.50,8  (1358) diploma  M40      163.  ¦    41.02  776.¦    4.07  687.¦ 3:19.13  819.¦    1.27  627.¦   37.23  832.¦   40.15  860.¦   43.14  862.¦ 2:00.53  859.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   45.09  748.¦ 4:04.23  812.¦ 4:05.50  801.¦ 4:43.13  795.¦ 5:23.29  792.¦ 6:06.43  812.¦ 6:06.43  812.¦
  813. Hallay Jürgen          GER 1967 Dieburg                6:07.06,9   2:00.13,9  (1195) diploma  M40      164.  ¦    40.07  722.¦    6.14 1113.¦ 3:22.17  881.¦    1.58  952.¦   36.29  767.¦   39.07  784.¦   40.51  736.¦ 1:56.28  760.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   46.22  815.¦ 4:08.39  875.¦ 4:10.38  871.¦ 4:47.07  852.¦ 5:26.15  836.¦ 6:07.06  813.¦ 6:07.06  813.¦
  814. Grüneberg Jan          GER 1981 Friedensdorf           6:07.09,8   2:00.16,8   (198) diploma  M25      83.   ¦    36.15  440.¦    3.39  535.¦ 3:22.10  876.¦    1.10  372.¦   37.13  824.¦   40.56  901.¦   45.45  984.¦ 2:03.55  911.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.54  432.¦ 4:02.04  778.¦ 4:03.14  766.¦ 4:40.28  756.¦ 5:21.24  774.¦ 6:07.09  814.¦ 6:07.09  814.¦
  815. Karbach Doro           GER 1970 A-Saalfelden am Stei   6:07.12,2   2:00.19,2  (1896) diploma  F35      13.   ¦    39.08  652.¦    3.44  567.¦ 3:19.24  826.¦    1.05  301.¦   39.29  963.¦   41.41  933.¦   42.39  839.¦ 2:03.49  908.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   42.52  613.¦ 4:02.17  782.¦ 4:03.22  769.¦ 4:42.51  788.¦ 5:24.32  812.¦ 6:07.12  815.¦ 6:07.12  815.¦
  816. Vollet Frank           GER 1963 Ginsheim-Gustavsburg   6:07.21,3   2:00.28,3  (1368) diploma  M40      165.  ¦    43.51  941.¦    4.05  672.¦ 3:25.20  930.¦    1.44  838.¦   35.29  668.¦   36.57  618.¦   39.53  665.¦ 1:52.20  647.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   47.56  893.¦ 4:13.16  930.¦ 4:15.01  926.¦ 4:50.30  885.¦ 5:27.28  842.¦ 6:07.21  816.¦ 6:07.21  816.¦
  817. Pawelzik Oliver        GER 1966 Niedernhausen          6:07.29,4   2:00.36,4  (1295) diploma  M40      166.  ¦    39.48  694.¦    4.57  916.¦ 3:23.36  902.¦    1.44  835.¦   35.34  679.¦   37.37  673.¦   44.10  923.¦ 1:57.22  778.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   44.46  727.¦ 4:08.22  871.¦ 4:10.06  860.¦ 4:45.41  838.¦ 5:23.18  790.¦ 6:07.29  817.¦ 6:07.29  817.¦
  818. Foley Patrick          GBR 1953 GB-Arundel BN18 0RS    6:07.37,8   2:00.44,8  (1646) diploma  M50      22.   ¦    50.54 1181.¦    5.17  982.¦ 3:22.50  886.¦    1.22  557.¦   34.33  586.¦   36.02  543.¦   36.36  414.¦ 1:47.12  500.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   56.11 1167.¦ 4:19.02  992.¦ 4:20.24  983.¦ 4:54.58  940.¦ 5:31.01  882.¦ 6:07.37  818.¦ 6:07.37  818.¦
  819. Veit Carsten           GER 1967 Filderstadt            6:07.38,5   2:00.45,5  (1367) diploma  M40      167.  ¦    53.30 1204.¦    4.07  687.¦ 3:11.15  660.¦    1.12  409.¦   35.59  713.¦   40.03  848.¦   41.30  773.¦ 1:57.33  784.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   57.37 1184.¦ 4:08.52  878.¦ 4:10.05  859.¦ 4:46.04  844.¦ 5:26.08  835.¦ 6:07.38  819.¦ 6:07.38  819.¦
  820. Hans Sandro            GER 1972 Berlin                 6:07.41,9   2:00.48,9   (780) diploma  M35      184.  ¦    40.30  738.¦    5.23 1000.¦ 3:13.52  717.¦    1.51  902.¦   41.15 1053.¦   41.47  939.¦   43.01  852.¦ 2:06.04  947.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   45.53  790.¦ 3:59.46  731.¦ 4:01.37  730.¦ 4:42.53  789.¦ 5:24.40  813.¦ 6:07.41  820.¦ 6:07.41  820.¦
  821. Rosenthal Arndt        GER 1963 Frankfurt              6:07.42,3   2:00.49,3  (1320) diploma  M40      168.  ¦    38.43  624.¦    4.31  800.¦ 3:28.15  971.¦    2.04  985.¦   36.53  792.¦   37.54  693.¦   39.20  625.¦ 1:54.08  696.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   43.14  634.¦ 4:11.30  906.¦ 4:13.34  901.¦ 4:50.27  884.¦ 5:28.21  849.¦ 6:07.42  821.¦ 6:07.42  821.¦
  822. Poggendorff Frank      GER 1968 Frankfurt              6:07.43,6   2:00.50,6   (897) diploma  M35      185.  ¦    32.45  200.¦    5.35 1033.¦ 3:24.30  920.¦    3.08 1165.¦   38.02  885.¦   39.46  833.¦   43.55  907.¦ 2:01.44  877.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.21  318.¦ 4:02.51  793.¦ 4:05.59  803.¦ 4:44.01  811.¦ 5:23.47  797.¦ 6:07.43  822.¦ 6:07.43  822.¦
  823. Neuhof Silke           GER 1969 Wiesbaden              6:07.51,0   2:00.58,0  (1905) diploma  F35      14.   ¦    41.01  772.¦    3.14  361.¦ 3:18.37  807.¦    1.19  512.¦   39.22  956.¦   40.56  903.¦   43.18  864.¦ 2:03.37  907.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   44.16  701.¦ 4:02.53  794.¦ 4:04.13  782.¦ 4:43.35  804.¦ 5:24.32  811.¦ 6:07.51  823.¦ 6:07.51  823.¦
  824. Pingel Andreas         GER 1969 Frankfurt am Main      6:08.06,9   2:01.13,9   (894) diploma  M35      186.  ¦    40.56  771.¦    3.55  616.¦ 3:12.27  685.¦    1.29  652.¦   40.22 1007.¦   43.40 1029.¦   45.15  967.¦ 2:09.18 1006.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   44.51  731.¦ 3:57.19  682.¦ 3:58.48  672.¦ 4:39.11  739.¦ 5:22.51  789.¦ 6:08.06  824.¦ 6:08.06  824.¦
  825. Köppe Karsten          GER 1965 München                6:08.07,7   2:01.14,7  (1241) diploma  M40      169.  ¦    34.30  300.¦    4.24  776.¦ 3:19.50  832.¦    1.33  724.¦   41.27 1058.¦   42.35  980.¦   43.45  896.¦ 2:07.48  981.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.54  363.¦ 3:58.45  706.¦ 4:00.19  705.¦ 4:41.46  775.¦ 5:24.22  809.¦ 6:08.07  825.¦ 6:08.07  825.¦
  826. Valtin Heiko           GER 1974 Berlin                 6:08.09,6   2:01.16,6   (590) diploma  M30      145.  ¦    44.09  960.¦    6.04 1094.¦ 3:12.03  679.¦    0.58  208.¦   36.32  771.¦   41.51  946.¦   46.29 1006.¦ 2:04.53  926.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   50.14 1016.¦ 4:02.17  783.¦ 4:03.16  767.¦ 4:39.48  748.¦ 5:21.40  775.¦ 6:08.09  826.¦ 6:08.09  826.¦
  827. Hilgenberg Andreas     GER 1971 Dülmen                 6:08.26,0   2:01.33,0  (1012) diploma  M35      187.  ¦    41.25  797.¦    4.58  918.¦ 3:32.56 1032.¦    1.50  884.¦   34.38  595.¦   35.42  512.¦   36.54  438.¦ 1:47.15  501.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   46.23  818.¦ 4:19.20  993.¦ 4:21.10  988.¦ 4:55.48  944.¦ 5:31.31  887.¦ 6:08.26  827.¦ 6:08.26  827.¦
  828. Wolffram Lydia         GER 1984 Paderborn              6:08.29,3   2:01.36,3  (1813) diploma  F18      6.    ¦    43.15  904.¦    3.25  425.¦ 3:21.20  860.¦    1.04  288.¦   36.22  750.¦   39.27  805.¦   43.34  884.¦ 1:59.24  823.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   46.40  835.¦ 4:08.01  865.¦ 4:09.05  848.¦ 4:45.27  833.¦ 5:24.54  816.¦ 6:08.29  828.¦ 6:08.29  828.¦
  829. Linke Dietmar          GER 1959 Langensendelbach       6:08.43,3   2:01.50,3  (1570) diploma  M45      73.   ¦    49.11 1141.¦    5.02  940.¦ 3:23.02  893.¦    1.35  749.¦   34.23  568.¦   36.35  584.¦   38.52  586.¦ 1:49.50  574.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   54.14 1124.¦ 4:17.16  976.¦ 4:18.52  969.¦ 4:53.15  921.¦ 5:29.50  865.¦ 6:08.43  829.¦ 6:08.43  829.¦
  830. Fill Marcus            GER 1963 Taunusstein            6:09.09,9   2:02.16,9  (1164) diploma  M40      170.  ¦    47.34 1104.¦    4.20  757.¦ 2:59.37  375.¦    1.26  609.¦   37.52  874.¦   43.48 1038.¦   54.30 1169.¦ 2:16.11 1075.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   51.55 1070.¦ 3:51.32  582.¦ 3:52.58  580.¦ 4:30.51  620.¦ 5:14.39  701.¦ 6:09.09  830.¦ 6:09.09  830.¦
  831. Constantin Martin      GER 1970 Friedrichsdorf         6:09.19,1   2:02.26,1   (735) diploma  M35      188.  ¦    47.39 1107.¦    4.07  685.¦ 3:07.22  561.¦    1.10  378.¦   40.01  991.¦   43.15 1010.¦   45.43  982.¦ 2:08.59 1001.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   51.46 1067.¦ 3:59.09  714.¦ 4:00.19  706.¦ 4:40.20  753.¦ 5:23.36  795.¦ 6:09.19  831.¦ 6:09.19  831.¦
  832. Scheele Andy           GBR 1970 Frankfurt              6:09.19,8   2:02.26,8   (935) diploma  M35      189.  ¦    35.48  403.¦    4.27  785.¦ 3:23.37  903.¦    2.13 1029.¦   37.47  863.¦   41.40  930.¦   43.45  897.¦ 2:03.13  901.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   40.16  458.¦ 4:03.53  805.¦ 4:06.06  807.¦ 4:43.54  808.¦ 5:25.34  827.¦ 6:09.19  832.¦ 6:09.19  832.¦
  833. Krafft Lothar          GER 1947 Baunatal               6:09.22,5   2:02.29,5  (1720) diploma  M60      5.    ¦    43.35  927.¦    3.39  538.¦ 3:14.35  730.¦    2.35 1104.¦   37.34  846.¦   40.33  876.¦   46.49 1024.¦ 2:04.56  927.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   47.15  859.¦ 4:01.50  775.¦ 4:04.26  784.¦ 4:42.00  779.¦ 5:22.33  784.¦ 6:09.22  833.¦ 6:09.22  833.¦
  834. Hellmuth Jens          GER 1970 Hasselroth             6:09.29,3   2:02.36,3   (789) diploma  M35      190.  ¦    42.37  872.¦    5.24 1001.¦ 3:14.24  726.¦    2.12 1024.¦   40.30 1016.¦   40.58  906.¦   43.21  866.¦ 2:04.51  925.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   48.01  899.¦ 4:02.26  786.¦ 4:04.38  787.¦ 4:45.09  829.¦ 5:26.07  834.¦ 6:09.29  834.¦ 6:09.29  834.¦
  835. Hellhund Ralf          GER 1962 Hüttenberg             6:09.35,3   2:02.42,3  (1546) diploma  M45      74.   ¦    45.32 1034.¦    5.08  954.¦ 3:11.03  656.¦    1.39  790.¦   36.03  723.¦   40.07  851.¦   50.00 1104.¦ 2:06.11  950.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   50.40 1031.¦ 4:01.43  774.¦ 4:03.23  770.¦ 4:39.27  742.¦ 5:19.34  759.¦ 6:09.35  835.¦ 6:09.35  835.¦
  836. Willms Stefan          GER 1970 Worms                  6:09.45,4   2:02.52,4   (998) diploma  M35      191.  ¦    42.29  863.¦    5.52 1074.¦ 3:21.03  856.¦    1.18  486.¦   37.28  839.¦   39.44  829.¦   41.49  786.¦ 1:59.02  815.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   48.21  919.¦ 4:09.25  884.¦ 4:10.43  872.¦ 4:48.11  862.¦ 5:27.55  846.¦ 6:09.45  836.¦ 6:09.45  836.¦
  837. Zapke Frank            GER 1967 Frankfurt              6:09.48,6   2:02.55,6  (1389) diploma  M40      171.  ¦    44.34  991.¦    3.40  540.¦ 3:20.02  840.¦    1.35  743.¦   40.29 1015.¦   39.15  791.¦   40.10  682.¦ 1:59.55  834.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   48.14  913.¦ 4:08.17  870.¦ 4:09.52  858.¦ 4:50.22  883.¦ 5:29.37  860.¦ 6:09.48  837.¦ 6:09.48  837.¦
  838. Wolf Dorothe           GER 1978 Kassel                 6:09.55,3   2:03.02,3  (1841) diploma  F25      19.   ¦    41.55  838.¦    4.04  668.¦ 3:28.40  981.¦    1.23  565.¦   35.54  706.¦   37.19  642.¦   40.37  716.¦ 1:53.52  693.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   46.00  795.¦ 4:14.40  950.¦ 4:16.03  938.¦ 4:51.58  898.¦ 5:29.17  854.¦ 6:09.55  838.¦ 6:09.55  838.¦
  839. Wilfert Udo            GER 1970 Frankfurt              6:10.04,8   2:03.11,8   (997) diploma  M35      192.  ¦    48.49 1131.¦    4.58  921.¦ 3:21.36  867.¦    1.28  640.¦   36.40  776.¦   36.13  554.¦   40.18  688.¦ 1:53.12  669.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   53.47 1113.¦ 4:15.24  954.¦ 4:16.52  949.¦ 4:53.32  927.¦ 5:29.46  862.¦ 6:10.04  839.¦ 6:10.04  839.¦
  840. Hahn Daniel            GER 1974 Rödermark              6:10.05,8   2:03.12,8   (460) diploma  M30      146.  ¦    43.51  942.¦    9.43 1240.¦ 3:14.40  736.¦    1.52  913.¦   34.59  627.¦   39.52  839.¦   45.06  959.¦ 1:59.58  837.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   53.34 1108.¦ 4:08.14  869.¦ 4:10.07  861.¦ 4:45.07  827.¦ 5:24.59  820.¦ 6:10.05  840.¦ 6:10.05  840.¦
  841. Primke Tobias          GER 1983 Köngernheim            6:10.19,7   2:03.26,7   (140) diploma  M18      50.   ¦    55.37 1224.¦    4.29  790.¦ 3:11.27  667.¦    1.47  863.¦   36.22  751.¦   39.14  789.¦   41.21  766.¦ 1:56.58  770.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 1:00.06 1207.¦ 4:11.33  907.¦ 4:13.21  899.¦ 4:49.44  880.¦ 5:28.58  853.¦ 6:10.19  841.¦ 6:10.19  841.¦
  842. Geisbusch Ralf         GER 1969 Weinheim               6:10.23,2   2:03.30,2   (767) diploma  M35      193.  ¦    47.11 1086.¦    5.31 1024.¦ 3:13.22  707.¦    1.34  733.¦   37.28  840.¦   41.40  931.¦   43.33  882.¦ 2:02.43  892.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   52.43 1093.¦ 4:06.05  840.¦ 4:07.40  829.¦ 4:45.08  828.¦ 5:26.49  839.¦ 6:10.23  842.¦ 6:10.23  842.¦
  843. Brückner Thomas        GER 1962 Mömbris                6:10.27,6   2:03.34,6  (1124) diploma  M40      172.  ¦    48.27 1124.¦    8.25 1229.¦ 3:12.58  699.¦    2.46 1131.¦   35.43  694.¦   39.45  831.¦   42.21  826.¦ 1:57.50  792.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   56.52 1177.¦ 4:09.50  891.¦ 4:12.37  891.¦ 4:48.21  865.¦ 5:28.06  848.¦ 6:10.27  843.¦ 6:10.27  843.¦
  844. Sachs Anke             GER 1977 Regensburg             6:10.32,2   2:03.39,2  (1867) diploma  F30      10.   ¦    35.53  410.¦    4.07  684.¦ 3:19.32  828.¦    1.42  823.¦   39.20  953.¦   42.56  994.¦   46.59 1029.¦ 2:09.16 1004.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   40.00  445.¦ 3:59.33  722.¦ 4:01.16  720.¦ 4:40.36  762.¦ 5:23.32  794.¦ 6:10.32  844.¦ 6:10.32  844.¦
  845. Krämer Ralf H.         GER 1968 Neu-Isenburg           6:10.33,6   2:03.40,6   (837) diploma  M35      194.  ¦    38.03  581.¦    7.00 1176.¦ 3:18.32  806.¦    4.16 1209.¦   37.37  850.¦   40.11  856.¦   44.51  953.¦ 2:02.40  891.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   45.04  742.¦ 4:03.36  801.¦ 4:07.53  832.¦ 4:45.30  835.¦ 5:25.41  828.¦ 6:10.33  845.¦ 6:10.33  845.¦
  846. Breitbach Axel         GER 1969 Frankfurt am Main      6:10.35,0   2:03.42,0   (726) diploma  M35      195.  ¦    47.10 1085.¦    4.53  901.¦ 3:20.43  851.¦    1.17  480.¦   35.20  663.¦   38.00  706.¦   43.08  856.¦ 1:56.29  761.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   52.04 1074.¦ 4:12.47  923.¦ 4:14.05  910.¦ 4:49.26  877.¦ 5:27.27  841.¦ 6:10.35  846.¦ 6:10.35  846.¦
  847. Reis De Sousa Manuel   POR 1972 Frankfurt am Main      6:10.35,4   2:03.42,4   (907) diploma  M35      196.  ¦    32.41  197.¦    3.57  623.¦ 3:23.28  900.¦    1.32  711.¦   38.50  929.¦   43.20 1015.¦   46.44 1020.¦ 2:08.55 1000.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.38  227.¦ 4:00.07  734.¦ 4:01.40  731.¦ 4:40.30  757.¦ 5:23.51  798.¦ 6:10.35  847.¦ 6:10.35  847.¦
  848. Volmer Stephan         GER 1968 Seeheim-Jugenheim      6:10.43,2   2:03.50,2   (986) diploma  M35      197.  ¦    33.37  251.¦    4.43  852.¦ 3:22.22  882.¦    2.16 1047.¦   37.33  845.¦   43.35 1025.¦   46.33 1009.¦ 2:07.42  980.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.20  317.¦ 4:00.43  752.¦ 4:03.00  761.¦ 4:40.34  758.¦ 5:24.10  805.¦ 6:10.43  848.¦ 6:10.43  848.¦
  849. Schweiger Christian    GER 1965 Frankfurt am Main      6:10.49,8   2:03.56,8  (1347) diploma  M40      173.  ¦    42.32  865.¦    2.39  159.¦ 3:21.37  869.¦    7.10 1228.¦   34.10  549.¦   40.33  875.¦   42.07  807.¦ 1:56.50  767.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   45.11  750.¦ 4:06.48  845.¦ 4:13.59  908.¦ 4:48.09  861.¦ 5:28.42  851.¦ 6:10.49  849.¦ 6:10.49  849.¦
  850. Hamilton John          USA 1965 Schlangenbad           6:10.51,2   2:03.58,2  (1197) diploma  M40      174.  ¦    54.47 1215.¦    7.11 1189.¦ 3:15.03  742.¦    2.41 1120.¦   34.51  616.¦   38.23  742.¦   37.53  518.¦ 1:51.07  611.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 1:01.58 1219.¦ 4:17.02  974.¦ 4:19.43  977.¦ 4:54.34  937.¦ 5:32.57  910.¦ 6:10.51  850.¦ 6:10.51  850.¦
  851. Krieger Paul           GER 1964 Wiesbaden              6:10.53,9   2:04.00,9  (1246) diploma  M40      175.  ¦    50.10 1169.¦    5.21  996.¦ 3:26.48  948.¦    2.00  961.¦   36.19  745.¦   35.16  474.¦   34.56  303.¦ 1:46.32  480.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   55.32 1149.¦ 4:22.20 1016.¦ 4:24.21 1016.¦ 5:00.40  978.¦ 5:35.57  934.¦ 6:10.53  851.¦ 6:10.53  851.¦
  852. Olsowski Heinz-Dieter  GER 1949 Bensheim               6:11.10,7   2:04.17,7  (1707) diploma  M55      9.    ¦    46.16 1058.¦    5.01  934.¦ 3:21.56  872.¦    1.57  942.¦   38.10  896.¦   38.12  720.¦   39.35  645.¦ 1:55.58  738.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   51.18 1054.¦ 4:13.14  929.¦ 4:15.11  929.¦ 4:53.22  923.¦ 5:31.35  890.¦ 6:11.10  852.¦ 6:11.10  852.¦
  853. Fouquet Stéphane       FRA 1971 F-Suresnes             6:11.11,1   2:04.18,1   (755) diploma  M35      198.  ¦    42.58  888.¦    3.52  598.¦ 3:24.27  919.¦    0.52  133.¦   37.10  817.¦   40.14  859.¦   41.34  777.¦ 1:58.59  813.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   46.50  842.¦ 4:11.18  903.¦ 4:12.11  889.¦ 4:49.21  876.¦ 5:29.36  859.¦ 6:11.11  853.¦ 6:11.11  853.¦
  854. Kramer Rolf            GER 1955 Saulheim               6:11.14,3   2:04.21,3  (1663) diploma  M50      23.   ¦    48.54 1135.¦    5.32 1025.¦ 3:05.48  521.¦    1.49  878.¦   40.38 1022.¦   42.17  964.¦   46.13 1000.¦ 2:09.08 1003.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   54.27 1128.¦ 4:00.16  739.¦ 4:02.05  744.¦ 4:42.43  786.¦ 5:25.00  821.¦ 6:11.14  854.¦ 6:11.14  854.¦
  855. Kiessling Claudia      GER 1968 Leonberg               6:11.27,8   2:04.34,8  (1897) diploma  F35      15.   ¦    43.21  913.¦    3.48  585.¦ 3:27.27  957.¦    7.18 1229.¦   34.13  558.¦   36.05  546.¦   39.13  611.¦ 1:49.32  563.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   47.09  856.¦ 4:14.37  948.¦ 4:21.55  998.¦ 4:56.09  946.¦ 5:32.14  900.¦ 6:11.27  855.¦ 6:11.27  855.¦
  856. Weber Christiane       GER 1970 Frankfurt              6:11.28,0   2:04.35,0  (1916) diploma  F35      16.   ¦    42.31  864.¦    3.57  625.¦ 3:28.01  965.¦    1.05  301.¦   35.37  682.¦   36.43  598.¦   43.32  881.¦ 1:55.53  735.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   46.28  821.¦ 4:14.29  943.¦ 4:15.34  931.¦ 4:51.11  888.¦ 5:27.55  845.¦ 6:11.28  856.¦ 6:11.28  856.¦
  857. Dr. Burkert Barbara    GER 1966 Berlin                 6:11.37,0   2:04.44,0  (1924) diploma  F40      12.   ¦    37.33  539.¦    3.20  399.¦ 3:33.41 1041.¦    1.02  254.¦   36.42  779.¦   39.23  803.¦   39.53  666.¦ 1:55.59  739.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   40.53  495.¦ 4:14.35  947.¦ 4:15.37  932.¦ 4:52.19  901.¦ 5:31.43  891.¦ 6:11.37  857.¦ 6:11.37  857.¦
  858. Henke Thomas           GER 1970 Stuttgart              6:11.44,2   2:04.51,2   (791) diploma  M35      199.  ¦    47.32 1102.¦    4.27  784.¦ 3:28.34  978.¦    2.00  965.¦   35.06  644.¦   36.20  560.¦   37.41  500.¦ 1:49.08  550.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   52.00 1072.¦ 4:20.34 1005.¦ 4:22.35 1002.¦ 4:57.41  960.¦ 5:34.02  917.¦ 6:11.44  858.¦ 6:11.44  858.¦
  859. Attia Jasmin           GER 1966 Eich                   6:11.52,4   2:04.59,4  (1921) diploma  F40      13.   ¦    38.47  629.¦    5.39 1045.¦ 3:28.07  967.¦    2.18 1052.¦   37.59  880.¦   38.53  769.¦   40.07  681.¦ 1:56.59  772.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   44.26  713.¦ 4:12.34  918.¦ 4:14.52  923.¦ 4:52.52  909.¦ 5:31.45  894.¦ 6:11.52  859.¦ 6:11.52  859.¦
  860. Wieder Matthias        GER 1950 Wiesbaden              6:11.56,9   2:05.03,9  (1716) diploma  M55      10.   ¦    39.24  669.¦    4.22  765.¦ 3:36.05 1062.¦    1.57  945.¦   33.40  508.¦   36.55  613.¦   39.32  640.¦ 1:50.07  579.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   43.46  670.¦ 4:19.51 1000.¦ 4:21.49  995.¦ 4:55.29  942.¦ 5:32.24  904.¦ 6:11.56  860.¦ 6:11.56  860.¦
  861. König Holger           GER 1962 Wiesbaden              6:11.58,2   2:05.05,2  (1240) diploma  M40      176.  ¦    40.03  717.¦    4.46  868.¦ 3:28.10  968.¦    1.38  772.¦   37.12  820.¦   39.24  804.¦   40.42  727.¦ 1:57.20  777.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   44.49  729.¦ 4:13.00  926.¦ 4:14.38  918.¦ 4:51.50  896.¦ 5:31.15  885.¦ 6:11.58  861.¦ 6:11.58  861.¦
  862. Schulz Karin           GER 1953 Geseke                 6:11.59,1   2:05.06,1  (1977) diploma  F50      1.    ¦    40.56  770.¦    4.07  690.¦ 3:26.55  953.¦    0.46   73.¦   38.26  907.¦   39.59  845.¦   40.47  731.¦ 1:59.13  818.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   45.04  742.¦ 4:11.59  912.¦ 4:12.45  892.¦ 4:51.12  889.¦ 5:31.12  884.¦ 6:11.59  862.¦ 6:11.59  862.¦
  863. Schmitz Markus         GER 1963 Schwalmtal             6:12.01,2   2:05.08,2  (1335) diploma  M40      177.  ¦    39.44  690.¦    5.46 1056.¦ 3:31.23 1016.¦    1.53  920.¦   38.34  915.¦   37.36  668.¦   37.02  449.¦ 1:53.13  670.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   45.31  767.¦ 4:16.54  973.¦ 4:18.48  966.¦ 4:57.22  956.¦ 5:34.58  921.¦ 6:12.01  863.¦ 6:12.01  863.¦
  864. Marx Wolfgang          GER 1979 Mainz                  6:12.09,6   2:05.16,6   (227) diploma  M25      84.   ¦    47.11 1087.¦    4.32  803.¦ 3:16.15  766.¦    0.57  181.¦   40.34 1020.¦   40.45  889.¦   41.53  792.¦ 2:03.12  900.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   51.44 1066.¦ 4:07.59  863.¦ 4:08.56  847.¦ 4:49.30  878.¦ 5:30.16  872.¦ 6:12.09  864.¦ 6:12.09  864.¦
  865. Emmel Markus           GER 1968 Weilrod                6:12.25,2   2:05.32,2   (747) diploma  M35      200.  ¦    45.37 1037.¦    6.27 1129.¦ 3:19.18  823.¦    3.31 1182.¦   37.27  838.¦   39.21  801.¦   40.41  725.¦ 1:57.30  781.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   52.04 1075.¦ 4:11.23  904.¦ 4:14.54  924.¦ 4:52.22  902.¦ 5:31.43  891.¦ 6:12.25  865.¦ 6:12.25  865.¦
  866. Deichelmann Klaus      GER 1955 Hamburg                6:12.34,5   2:05.41,5  (1641) diploma  M50      24.   ¦    41.55  839.¦    5.45 1054.¦ 3:25.29  934.¦    1.32  703.¦   37.18  828.¦   38.14  724.¦   42.17  822.¦ 1:57.51  794.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   47.41  881.¦ 4:13.11  927.¦ 4:14.43  921.¦ 4:52.01  899.¦ 5:30.16  873.¦ 6:12.34  866.¦ 6:12.34  866.¦
  867. Mclaughlin Paul        USA 1964 Neuhemsbach            6:12.47,6   2:05.54,6  (1268) diploma  M40      178.  ¦    41.24  796.¦    6.03 1089.¦ 3:23.13  895.¦    2.18 1051.¦   37.49  870.¦   39.42  827.¦   42.16  818.¦ 1:59.48  829.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   47.27  871.¦ 4:10.40  898.¦ 4:12.59  896.¦ 4:50.48  887.¦ 5:30.31  877.¦ 6:12.47  867.¦ 6:12.47  867.¦
  868. Moll Martin            GER 1964 Bad Homburg            6:12.52,2   2:05.59,2  (1282) diploma  M40      179.  ¦    47.38 1106.¦    5.05  945.¦ 3:04.26  489.¦    3.17 1174.¦   41.17 1055.¦   44.11 1056.¦   46.56 1026.¦ 2:12.24 1047.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   52.44 1094.¦ 3:57.10  679.¦ 4:00.27  711.¦ 4:41.45  774.¦ 5:25.56  832.¦ 6:12.52  868.¦ 6:12.52  868.¦
  869. Daniel Jochen          GER 1967 Wiesbaden              6:12.53,8   2:06.00,8  (1136) diploma  M40      180.  ¦    42.02  845.¦    5.48 1061.¦ 3:24.38  922.¦    1.50  895.¦   38.52  931.¦   39.16  794.¦   40.25  697.¦ 1:58.33  809.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   47.50  888.¦ 4:12.29  917.¦ 4:14.19  914.¦ 4:53.12  919.¦ 5:32.28  905.¦ 6:12.53  869.¦ 6:12.53  869.¦
  870. Wurm Patrick           GER 1981 Kelsterbach            6:13.02,0   2:06.09,0   (293) diploma  M25      85.   ¦    35.41  392.¦    4.10  708.¦ 3:36.57 1072.¦    1.12  409.¦   36.45  782.¦   37.36  670.¦   40.38  718.¦ 1:55.00  716.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.52  428.¦ 4:16.49  971.¦ 4:18.01  960.¦ 4:54.47  939.¦ 5:32.23  902.¦ 6:13.02  870.¦ 6:13.02  870.¦
  871. Blessberger Jens       GER 1971 Egelsbach              6:13.13,5   2:06.20,5   (721) diploma  M35      201.  ¦    44.51 1001.¦    5.10  962.¦ 3:09.26  618.¦    2.42 1123.¦   40.56 1035.¦   42.55  993.¦   47.10 1041.¦ 2:11.02 1030.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   50.01 1004.¦ 3:59.28  721.¦ 4:02.10  746.¦ 4:43.07  792.¦ 5:26.03  833.¦ 6:13.13  871.¦ 6:13.13  871.¦
  872. Zimmermann Nina        AUT 1978 A-Hard                 6:13.15,1   2:06.22,1  (1843) diploma  F25      20.   ¦    41.42  820.¦    3.10  335.¦ 3:29.45  993.¦    1.01  248.¦   37.52  872.¦   38.52  766.¦   40.51  734.¦ 1:57.35  785.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   44.52  732.¦ 4:14.38  949.¦ 4:15.39  933.¦ 4:53.31  926.¦ 5:32.23  902.¦ 6:13.15  872.¦ 6:13.15  872.¦
  873. Lang Florian           GER 1965 Wiesbaden              6:13.25,4   2:06.32,4  (1251) diploma  M40      181.  ¦    37.07  512.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 6:13.25  873.¦ 6:13.25  873.¦
  874. Friederich Timo        GER 1972 Schwabhausen           6:13.29,1   2:06.36,1   (444) diploma  M30      147.  ¦    50.04 1162.¦    5.24 1003.¦ 3:07.15  558.¦    2.11 1023.¦   40.15 1002.¦   46.42 1101.¦   41.35  778.¦ 2:08.32  992.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   55.28 1148.¦ 4:02.44  791.¦ 4:04.56  789.¦ 4:45.11  830.¦ 5:31.54  896.¦ 6:13.29  874.¦ 6:13.29  874.¦
  875. Holzach Nikolai        GER 1966 München                6:13.34,5   2:06.41,5  (1211) diploma  M40      182.  ¦    45.45 1045.¦    6.40 1153.¦ 3:16.41  772.¦    1.11  406.¦   37.49  868.¦   41.49  943.¦   43.35  886.¦ 2:03.14  902.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   52.26 1086.¦ 4:09.07  880.¦ 4:10.19  868.¦ 4:48.09  860.¦ 5:29.58  868.¦ 6:13.34  875.¦ 6:13.34  875.¦
  876. Stahl Dennis           GER 1976 Mainz                  6:13.41,0   2:06.48,0   (573) diploma  M30      148.  ¦    36.34  464.¦    3.22  405.¦ 3:24.50  925.¦    1.03  273.¦   38.06  893.¦   43.48 1037.¦   45.55  991.¦ 2:07.50  984.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.56  437.¦ 4:04.47  819.¦ 4:05.50  802.¦ 4:43.56  810.¦ 5:27.45  844.¦ 6:13.41  876.¦ 6:13.41  876.¦
  877. Ungethüm Stefan        GER 1970 Taunusstein            6:13.50,5   2:06.57,5   (979) diploma  M35      202.  ¦    44.27  982.¦    3.29  462.¦ 3:17.07  781.¦    1.20  530.¦   40.58 1043.¦   42.27  971.¦   43.59  914.¦ 2:07.25  973.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   47.57  895.¦ 4:05.04  823.¦ 4:06.25  811.¦ 4:47.23  854.¦ 5:29.51  866.¦ 6:13.50  877.¦ 6:13.50  877.¦
  878. Treiber Gerhard        GER 1963 Heidelberg             6:13.51,2   2:06.58,2  (1364) diploma  M40      183.  ¦    44.24  978.¦    3.30  479.¦ 3:15.19  746.¦    1.55  930.¦   37.30  841.¦   42.07  953.¦   49.02 1084.¦ 2:08.40  995.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   47.55  891.¦ 4:03.15  795.¦ 4:05.10  794.¦ 4:42.40  785.¦ 5:24.48  815.¦ 6:13.51  878.¦ 6:13.51  878.¦
  879. Fellmann Alexandra     GER 1965 Hohenstein             6:13.52,4   2:06.59,4  (1930) diploma  F40      14.   ¦    44.11  962.¦    3.35  506.¦ 3:23.55  908.¦    1.58  952.¦   38.00  881.¦   39.53  840.¦   42.18  824.¦ 2:00.12  843.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   47.46  884.¦ 4:11.41  910.¦ 4:13.40  905.¦ 4:51.40  893.¦ 5:31.33  889.¦ 6:13.52  879.¦ 6:13.52  879.¦
  880. Schlott Anna-Lena      GER 1983 Ostheim                6:13.56,2   2:07.03,2  (1809) diploma  F18      7.    ¦    30.43  101.¦    3.07  322.¦ 3:57.07 1199.¦    0.49   96.¦   33.15  473.¦   33.52  367.¦   34.59  306.¦ 1:42.08  364.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.51  125.¦ 4:30.59 1101.¦ 4:31.48 1091.¦ 5:05.03 1013.¦ 5:38.56  957.¦ 6:13.56  880.¦ 6:13.56  880.¦
  881. Kling Toni             GER 1960 Uelversheim            6:14.16,2   2:07.23,2  (1558) diploma  M45      75.   ¦    47.20 1092.¦    3.25  432.¦ 3:21.11  858.¦    1.07  341.¦   39.32  966.¦   39.43  828.¦   41.54  795.¦ 2:01.10  865.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   50.45 1034.¦ 4:11.57  911.¦ 4:13.05  898.¦ 4:52.38  904.¦ 5:32.21  901.¦ 6:14.16  881.¦ 6:14.16  881.¦
  882. Leick Lothar           GER 1964 Merzig                 6:14.20,1   2:07.27,1  (1252) diploma  M40      184.  ¦    41.19  790.¦    7.14 1190.¦ 3:18.13  801.¦    6.05 1221.¦   37.04  809.¦   40.55  900.¦   43.27  874.¦ 2:01.27  872.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   48.33  936.¦ 4:06.46  843.¦ 4:12.52  895.¦ 4:49.57  881.¦ 5:30.52  880.¦ 6:14.20  882.¦ 6:14.20  882.¦
  883. Gräfen Oliver          GER 1975 Koblenz                6:14.40,8   2:07.47,8   (455) diploma  M30      149.  ¦    49.47 1152.¦    7.50 1214.¦ 3:30.11  997.¦    1.10  386.¦   34.42  601.¦   34.59  447.¦   35.57  366.¦ 1:45.39  460.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   57.38 1185.¦ 4:27.50 1076.¦ 4:29.01 1066.¦ 5:03.43 1005.¦ 5:38.43  954.¦ 6:14.40  883.¦ 6:14.40  883.¦
  884. Tennstedt Torsten      GER 1971 München                6:14.50,3   2:07.57,3   (973) diploma  M35      203.  ¦    47.53 1115.¦    4.08  697.¦ 3:23.31  901.¦    1.41  810.¦   35.51  702.¦   38.56  772.¦   42.48  844.¦ 1:57.36  787.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   52.02 1073.¦ 4:15.33  958.¦ 4:17.14  954.¦ 4:53.05  916.¦ 5:32.02  897.¦ 6:14.50  884.¦ 6:14.50  884.¦
  885. Lepper Svenja          GER 1975 Oberursel              6:14.56,2   2:08.03,2  (1861) diploma  F30      11.   ¦    40.42  750.¦    3.25  432.¦ 3:37.10 1075.¦    1.22  551.¦   37.23  834.¦   35.31  497.¦   39.19  623.¦ 1:52.15  645.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   44.08  692.¦ 4:21.18 1008.¦ 4:22.41 1003.¦ 5:00.04  976.¦ 5:35.36  927.¦ 6:14.56  885.¦ 6:14.56  885.¦
  886. Pak Joseph             GBR 1976 GB-London SW1V 2HF     6:15.01,9   2:08.08,9   (536) diploma  M30      150.  ¦    42.55  885.¦    4.42  847.¦ 3:43.52 1129.¦    1.19  500.¦   34.21  567.¦   34.21  402.¦   33.29  206.¦ 1:42.12  365.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   47.37  878.¦ 4:31.30 1104.¦ 4:32.49 1099.¦ 5:07.11 1033.¦ 5:41.32  976.¦ 6:15.01  886.¦ 6:15.01  886.¦
  887. Peters Winfried        GER 1959 Hofheim am Taunus      6:15.04,1   2:08.11,1  (1592) diploma  M45      76.   ¦    42.46  881.¦    6.11 1106.¦ 3:29.52  995.¦    2.03  981.¦   37.30  841.¦   37.21  651.¦   39.18  620.¦ 1:54.10  697.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   48.58  955.¦ 4:18.50  989.¦ 4:20.54  986.¦ 4:58.24  965.¦ 5:35.45  932.¦ 6:15.04  887.¦ 6:15.04  887.¦
  888. Hartlieb Hubertus      GER 1963 Oberursel              6:15.05,4   2:08.12,4  (1198) diploma  M40      185.  ¦    32.21  185.¦    5.24 1005.¦ 3:27.47  962.¦    1.52  916.¦   38.47  926.¦   43.18 1013.¦   45.33  974.¦ 2:07.39  977.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.45  282.¦ 4:05.32  832.¦ 4:07.25  828.¦ 4:46.13  845.¦ 5:29.32  858.¦ 6:15.05  888.¦ 6:15.05  888.¦
  889. Möller Moritz          GER 1979 Walluf                 6:15.06,7   2:08.13,7   (231) diploma  M25      86.   ¦    37.26  536.¦    4.09  701.¦ 3:23.00  891.¦    1.24  579.¦   38.20  903.¦   42.23  967.¦   48.22 1064.¦ 2:09.06 1002.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.35  542.¦ 4:04.36  815.¦ 4:06.00  804.¦ 4:44.20  818.¦ 5:26.44  838.¦ 6:15.06  889.¦ 6:15.06  889.¦
  890. Lang Brian             GBR 1973 F-Paris                6:15.14,1   2:08.21,1   (512) diploma  M30      151.  ¦    39.56  705.¦    4.00  639.¦ 3:34.59 1051.¦    1.25  603.¦   33.07  456.¦   38.04  712.¦   43.40  892.¦ 1:54.52  710.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   43.56  678.¦ 4:18.56  990.¦ 4:20.21  980.¦ 4:53.29  925.¦ 5:31.33  888.¦ 6:15.14  890.¦ 6:15.14  890.¦
  891. Dr. Hartung Michael    GER 1961 Lindenfels             6:15.17,1   2:08.24,1  (1541) diploma  M45      77.   ¦    46.01 1053.¦    4.01  644.¦ 3:10.49  649.¦    1.49  878.¦   38.34  918.¦   43.43 1031.¦   50.17 1108.¦ 2:12.35 1050.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   50.02 1005.¦ 4:00.52  755.¦ 4:02.41  751.¦ 4:41.16  771.¦ 5:24.59  819.¦ 6:15.17  891.¦ 6:15.17  891.¦
  892. Kasper Peter           GER 1964 Cremlingen             6:15.18,0   2:08.25,0  (1224) diploma  M40      186.  ¦    46.59 1079.¦    5.58 1082.¦ 3:17.02  779.¦    2.21 1061.¦   37.36  849.¦   40.32  872.¦   44.46  948.¦ 2:02.55  895.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   52.58 1097.¦ 4:10.01  893.¦ 4:12.22  890.¦ 4:49.59  882.¦ 5:30.31  878.¦ 6:15.18  892.¦ 6:15.18  892.¦
  893. Kuhlmay Stefan         GER 1959 Rüdesheim am Rhein     6:15.19,9   2:08.26,9  (1567) diploma  M45      78.   ¦    41.58  840.¦    4.32  807.¦ 3:25.07  928.¦    1.56  937.¦   39.30  965.¦   39.59  843.¦   42.15  814.¦ 2:01.45  878.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   46.31  825.¦ 4:11.38  909.¦ 4:13.34  902.¦ 4:53.05  915.¦ 5:33.04  911.¦ 6:15.19  893.¦ 6:15.19  893.¦
  894. Wolf Karsten           GER 1973 Niedenstein            6:15.20,3   2:08.27,3   (600) diploma  M30      152.  ¦    46.01 1054.¦    4.47  877.¦ 3:09.45  628.¦    1.45  846.¦   42.56 1107.¦   44.31 1064.¦   45.32  973.¦ 2:12.59 1052.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   50.49 1040.¦ 4:00.34  749.¦ 4:02.20  747.¦ 4:45.16  832.¦ 5:29.48  863.¦ 6:15.20  894.¦ 6:15.20  894.¦
  895. Feigenspan Carolin     GER 1965 Winnenden              6:15.24,5   2:08.31,5  (1929) diploma  F40      15.   ¦    48.26 1123.¦    3.50  592.¦ 3:23.13  897.¦    0.57  196.¦   35.47  698.¦   38.52  768.¦   44.15  930.¦ 1:58.56  811.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   52.16 1081.¦ 4:15.30  957.¦ 4:16.28  943.¦ 4:52.16  900.¦ 5:31.08  883.¦ 6:15.24  895.¦ 6:15.24  895.¦
  896. Hörndler Ira           GER 1967 Neumarkt               6:15.24,8   2:08.31,8  (1940) diploma  F40      16.   ¦    35.18  349.¦    2.52  227.¦ 3:21.33  865.¦    1.50  888.¦   42.10 1086.¦   44.42 1073.¦   46.56 1027.¦ 2:13.49 1057.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.11  308.¦ 3:59.44  730.¦ 4:01.35  728.¦ 4:43.45  805.¦ 5:28.28  850.¦ 6:15.24  896.¦ 6:15.24  896.¦
  897. Osesek Holger          GER 1962 Düsseldorf             6:15.27,4   2:08.34,4  (1586) diploma  M45      79.   ¦    41.54  837.¦    7.23 1199.¦ 3:36.36 1070.¦    2.50 1140.¦   33.22  483.¦   35.53  525.¦   37.27  477.¦ 1:46.42  484.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   49.17  975.¦ 4:25.53 1061.¦ 4:28.44 1062.¦ 5:02.06  993.¦ 5:38.00  945.¦ 6:15.27  897.¦ 6:15.27  897.¦
  898. Minker Micha           GER 1961 Neu-Isenburg           6:15.37,0   2:08.44,0  (1581) diploma  M45      80.   ¦    43.26  918.¦    3.26  444.¦ 3:31.02 1007.¦    1.31  683.¦   35.34  676.¦   37.28  661.¦   43.07  855.¦ 1:56.10  749.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   46.53  846.¦ 4:17.56  985.¦ 4:19.27  976.¦ 4:55.01  941.¦ 5:32.29  906.¦ 6:15.37  898.¦ 6:15.37  898.¦
  899. Reimelt Boris          GER 1964 Frankfurt              6:15.38,5   2:08.45,5  (1308) diploma  M40      187.  ¦    39.24  668.¦    6.12 1108.¦ 3:27.41  959.¦    2.30 1087.¦   37.46  857.¦   39.44  830.¦   42.19  825.¦ 1:59.50  831.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   45.36  771.¦ 4:13.17  931.¦ 4:15.47  935.¦ 4:53.34  928.¦ 5:33.18  913.¦ 6:15.38  899.¦ 6:15.38  899.¦
  900. Janßen-Holldiek Holger GER 1980 Wiesbaden              6:15.39,5   2:08.46,5   (209) diploma  M25      87.   ¦    31.45  157.¦    6.39 1151.¦ 3:29.48  994.¦    2.10 1020.¦   40.52 1030.¦   40.46  892.¦   43.35  887.¦ 2:05.14  932.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.25  322.¦ 4:08.14  868.¦ 4:10.25  869.¦ 4:51.17  891.¦ 5:32.03  898.¦ 6:15.39  900.¦ 6:15.39  900.¦
  901. Diehm Uwe              GER 1963 Rottenberg             6:15.44,5   2:08.51,5  (1139) diploma  M40      188.  ¦    47.40 1109.¦    6.14 1112.¦ 3:29.01  985.¦    1.38  777.¦   35.24  665.¦   37.26  660.¦   38.18  546.¦ 1:51.09  616.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   53.54 1115.¦ 4:22.55 1022.¦ 4:24.34 1020.¦ 4:59.59  975.¦ 5:37.26  940.¦ 6:15.44  901.¦ 6:15.44  901.¦
  902. Swoboda Rudolf         GER 1952 Rüsselsheim            6:15.58,0   2:09.05,0  (1714) diploma  M55      11.   ¦    36.31  460.¦    4.11  714.¦ 3:19.21  825.¦    1.21  536.¦   40.32 1018.¦   47.20 1118.¦   46.40 1014.¦ 2:14.33 1064.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   40.42  484.¦ 4:00.03  733.¦ 4:01.24  723.¦ 4:41.57  778.¦ 5:29.17  855.¦ 6:15.58  902.¦ 6:15.58  902.¦
  903. Butterbrodt Pia        GER 1971 Hildesheim             6:16.00,1   2:09.07,1  (1884) diploma  F35      17.   ¦    45.33 1035.¦    3.09  329.¦ 3:25.40  936.¦    1.28  646.¦   37.11  818.¦   40.03  848.¦   42.52  847.¦ 2:00.08  841.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   48.42  941.¦ 4:14.23  940.¦ 4:15.51  936.¦ 4:53.03  913.¦ 5:33.07  912.¦ 6:16.00  903.¦ 6:16.00  903.¦
  904. Klimscha Frank         GER 1972 München                6:16.06,8   2:09.13,8   (826) diploma  M35      204.  ¦    41.44  823.¦    3.44  567.¦ 3:21.36  866.¦    1.38  780.¦   39.10  943.¦   42.35  981.¦   45.37  976.¦ 2:07.23  971.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   45.28  764.¦ 4:07.04  850.¦ 4:08.43  844.¦ 4:47.53  858.¦ 5:30.29  876.¦ 6:16.06  904.¦ 6:16.06  904.¦
  905. Rauch Volker           GER 1966 Egelsbach              6:16.16,2   2:09.23,2  (1402) diploma  M40      189.  ¦    39.19  665.¦    3.15  367.¦ 3:19.26  827.¦    2.05  998.¦   40.05  995.¦   42.49  987.¦   49.14 1087.¦ 2:12.09 1044.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   42.34  602.¦ 4:02.01  777.¦ 4:04.06  781.¦ 4:44.12  813.¦ 5:27.01  840.¦ 6:16.16  905.¦ 6:16.16  905.¦
  906. Perry Todd             GER 1973 USA-Germany            6:16.27,8   2:09.34,8   (538) diploma  M30      153.  ¦    44.14  965.¦    8.01 1219.¦ 3:28.33  977.¦    1.58  950.¦   34.38  595.¦   36.55  613.¦   42.06  806.¦ 1:53.40  685.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   52.15 1079.¦ 4:20.48 1006.¦ 4:22.46 1004.¦ 4:57.25  958.¦ 5:34.20  918.¦ 6:16.27  906.¦ 6:16.27  906.¦
  907. Ferdinand Max          GER 1977 Wiesbaden              6:16.32,0   2:09.39,0   (191) diploma  M25      88.   ¦    35.14  343.¦    5.37 1039.¦ 3:17.33  788.¦    1.30  662.¦   43.58 1132.¦   46.46 1103.¦   45.50  986.¦ 2:16.36 1078.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   40.52  493.¦ 3:58.25  702.¦ 3:59.55  695.¦ 4:43.54  809.¦ 5:30.41  879.¦ 6:16.32  907.¦ 6:16.32  907.¦
  908. Kos Ulrike             GER 1977 Mainz                  6:16.35,0   2:09.42,0  (1859) diploma  F30      12.   ¦    38.40  622.¦    2.32  121.¦ 3:27.01  955.¦    1.16  449.¦   39.07  942.¦   42.15  962.¦   45.40  980.¦ 2:07.04  965.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.12  518.¦ 4:08.14  867.¦ 4:09.30  854.¦ 4:48.38  869.¦ 5:30.54  881.¦ 6:16.35  908.¦ 6:16.35  908.¦
  909. Zeh Christian          GER 1963 Eltville am Rhein      6:16.42,1   2:09.49,1  (1390) diploma  M40      190.  ¦    51.27 1188.¦    4.40  839.¦ 3:26.14  940.¦    2.12 1026.¦   36.27  761.¦   37.21  650.¦   38.18  544.¦ 1:52.07  641.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   56.08 1165.¦ 4:22.22 1017.¦ 4:24.35 1021.¦ 5:01.02  985.¦ 5:38.23  949.¦ 6:16.42  909.¦ 6:16.42  909.¦
  910. Born Klaus             GER 1962 Mainz                  6:16.50,4   2:09.57,4  (1520) diploma  M45      81.   ¦    54.39 1214.¦    4.08  695.¦ 3:06.40  545.¦    1.22  551.¦   38.25  906.¦   44.32 1065.¦   47.01 1035.¦ 2:09.59 1017.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   58.47 1194.¦ 4:05.28  830.¦ 4:06.50  822.¦ 4:45.16  831.¦ 5:29.49  864.¦ 6:16.50  910.¦ 6:16.50  910.¦
  911. Dr. Behning Bettina    GER 1962 Hanau                  6:16.57,0   2:10.04,0  (1960) diploma  F45      6.    ¦    50.09 1168.¦    4.04  663.¦ 3:30.34 1003.¦    1.58  950.¦   35.02  635.¦   36.42  596.¦   38.25  555.¦ 1:50.10  582.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   54.13 1123.¦ 4:24.48 1048.¦ 4:26.46 1043.¦ 5:01.49  989.¦ 5:38.32  951.¦ 6:16.57  911.¦ 6:16.57  911.¦
  912. Lochhas Klaus          GER 1971 Eppstein               6:17.04,0   2:10.11,0   (849) diploma  M35      205.  ¦    40.02  715.¦    4.23  767.¦ 3:09.33  622.¦    2.00  965.¦   44.48 1154.¦   49.15 1151.¦   46.59 1030.¦ 2:21.04 1116.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   44.25  711.¦ 3:53.59  613.¦ 3:56.00  619.¦ 4:40.48  765.¦ 5:30.04  870.¦ 6:17.04  912.¦ 6:17.04  912.¦
  913. Azzolini Luigi         ITA 1957 I-Rovereto (TN)        6:17.27,3   2:10.34,3  (1634) diploma  M50      25.   ¦    43.54  944.¦    6.02 1087.¦ 3:26.32  944.¦    1.37  768.¦   36.20  746.¦   40.41  886.¦   42.18  823.¦ 1:59.20  821.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   49.56 1001.¦ 4:16.29  967.¦ 4:18.07  961.¦ 4:54.27  935.¦ 5:35.08  924.¦ 6:17.27  913.¦ 6:17.27  913.¦
  914. Sausner Irina          GER 1953 Salzkotten             6:17.55,5   2:11.02,5  (1976) diploma  F50      2.    ¦    43.18  910.¦    3.33  489.¦ 3:37.37 1083.¦    0.57  191.¦   36.33  773.¦   36.49  606.¦   39.05  600.¦ 1:52.28  653.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   46.51  844.¦ 4:24.29 1041.¦ 4:25.26 1026.¦ 5:02.00  992.¦ 5:38.50  956.¦ 6:17.55  914.¦ 6:17.55  914.¦
  915. Cheetham Jason         GBR 1969 Gütersloh              6:17.57,1   2:11.04,1   (732) diploma  M35      206.  ¦    39.53  701.¦    5.07  950.¦ 3:20.55  855.¦    1.58  957.¦   43.18 1118.¦   44.12 1058.¦   42.31  832.¦ 2:10.02 1019.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   45.00  737.¦ 4:05.55  837.¦ 4:07.54  834.¦ 4:51.13  890.¦ 5:35.25  926.¦ 6:17.57  915.¦ 6:17.57  915.¦
  916. Peters Sabine          GER 1961 Hofheim am Taunus      6:18.08,9   2:11.15,9  (1967) diploma  F45      7.    ¦    33.44  264.¦    4.20  756.¦ 3:29.22  990.¦    1.50  887.¦   39.57  987.¦   42.34  978.¦   46.19 1003.¦ 2:08.51  998.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.05  301.¦ 4:07.27  857.¦ 4:09.17  852.¦ 4:49.15  875.¦ 5:31.49  895.¦ 6:18.08  916.¦ 6:18.08  916.¦
  917. Glock Wolfram          GER 1976 Wiesbaden              6:18.14,2   2:11.21,2   (452) diploma  M30      154.  ¦    43.21  914.¦    3.41  548.¦ 3:23.42  905.¦    2.00  963.¦   39.52  984.¦   41.14  912.¦   44.20  934.¦ 2:05.27  935.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   47.03  851.¦ 4:10.46  900.¦ 4:12.47  893.¦ 4:52.39  906.¦ 5:33.54  916.¦ 6:18.14  917.¦ 6:18.14  917.¦
  918. Holzmann Klaus-Dieter  GER 1948 Nürnberg               6:18.18,3   2:11.25,3  (1696) diploma  M55      12.   ¦    44.17  969.¦    7.47 1212.¦ 3:20.38  848.¦    1.40  805.¦   38.44  924.¦   41.16  914.¦   43.53  906.¦ 2:03.54  910.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   52.05 1076.¦ 4:12.43  922.¦ 4:14.23  915.¦ 4:53.07  918.¦ 5:34.24  920.¦ 6:18.18  918.¦ 6:18.18  918.¦
  919. Nuland Petter          NOR 1971 N-Oslo                 6:18.33,6   2:11.40,6   (881) diploma  M35      207.  ¦    37.49  569.¦    4.43  854.¦ 3:22.05  875.¦    2.04  988.¦   41.45 1071.¦   44.14 1059.¦   45.51  987.¦ 2:11.51 1039.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   42.32  601.¦ 4:04.38  816.¦ 4:06.42  816.¦ 4:48.27  866.¦ 5:32.41  908.¦ 6:18.33  919.¦ 6:18.33  919.¦
  920. Marten Frithjof        GER 1974 Hannover               6:18.41,5   2:11.48,5   (523) diploma  M30      155.  ¦    41.42  822.¦    4.46  866.¦ 3:25.58  938.¦    1.39  797.¦   38.31  911.¦   42.23  968.¦   43.39  891.¦ 2:04.34  921.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   46.28  822.¦ 4:12.27  916.¦ 4:14.07  911.¦ 4:52.38  905.¦ 5:35.02  923.¦ 6:18.41  920.¦ 6:18.41  920.¦
  921. Becker Philipp         GER 1977 Frankfurt              6:19.08,2   2:12.15,2   (170) diploma  M25      89.   ¦    44.17  968.¦    4.14  728.¦ 3:10.35  645.¦    1.02  254.¦   42.21 1092.¦   47.43 1126.¦   48.53 1078.¦ 2:18.58 1098.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   48.32  932.¦ 3:59.07  711.¦ 4:00.09  702.¦ 4:42.31  783.¦ 5:30.15  871.¦ 6:19.08  921.¦ 6:19.08  921.¦
  922. Thönnes Bianca         GER 1974 CH-Zürich              6:19.09,6   2:12.16,6  (1876) diploma  F30      13.   ¦    44.55 1006.¦    6.10 1101.¦ 3:36.28 1068.¦    1.22  561.¦   35.37  682.¦   36.30  575.¦   38.05  528.¦ 1:50.12  585.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   51.06 1049.¦ 4:27.34 1074.¦ 4:28.57 1064.¦ 5:04.34 1010.¦ 5:41.04  971.¦ 6:19.09  922.¦ 6:19.09  922.¦
  923. Marzulli Vito          ITA 1974 I-Bari (BA)            6:19.14,8   2:12.21,8   (612) diploma  M30      156.  ¦    36.38  470.¦    7.21 1197.¦ 3:26.23  941.¦    1.00  224.¦   37.05  811.¦   43.15 1009.¦   47.29 1048.¦ 2:07.50  985.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   44.00  680.¦ 4:10.24  895.¦ 4:11.24  880.¦ 4:48.29  867.¦ 5:31.45  893.¦ 6:19.14  923.¦ 6:19.14  923.¦
  924. Grosse Dennis          GER 1978 Köln                   6:19.15,5   2:12.22,5   (197) diploma  M25      90.   ¦    46.58 1077.¦    3.12  346.¦ 3:19.32  829.¦    1.53  921.¦   41.28 1059.¦   41.54  949.¦   44.14  928.¦ 2:07.37  976.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   50.11 1012.¦ 4:09.44  888.¦ 4:11.37  883.¦ 4:53.06  917.¦ 5:35.00  922.¦ 6:19.15  924.¦ 6:19.15  924.¦
  925. Ludwig Stephan         GER 1951 Dieburg                6:19.16,6   2:12.23,6  (1702) diploma  M55      13.   ¦    44.29  984.¦    3.58  632.¦ 3:31.06 1010.¦    1.40  805.¦   37.53  875.¦   38.49  764.¦   41.17  763.¦ 1:58.01  797.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   48.28  928.¦ 4:19.34  997.¦ 4:21.15  991.¦ 4:59.08  970.¦ 5:37.58  944.¦ 6:19.16  925.¦ 6:19.16  925.¦
  926. Randt Dennis           GER 1981 Lüneburg               6:19.41,1   2:12.48,1   (253) diploma  M25      91.   ¦    49.53 1155.¦    5.34 1028.¦ 3:30.50 1006.¦    1.45  846.¦   34.05  540.¦   37.20  646.¦   40.11  683.¦ 1:51.37  630.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   55.27 1146.¦ 4:26.18 1064.¦ 4:28.03 1058.¦ 5:02.09  994.¦ 5:39.29  960.¦ 6:19.41  926.¦ 6:19.41  926.¦
  927. Werner Greg            USA 1966 St. Leon-Rot           6:19.47,5   2:12.54,5  (1379) diploma  M40      191.  ¦    40.00  711.¦    4.06  678.¦ 3:17.21  785.¦    1.28  640.¦   40.00  990.¦   47.04 1112.¦   49.46 1097.¦ 2:16.51 1080.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   44.06  687.¦ 4:01.28  769.¦ 4:02.56  759.¦ 4:42.56  790.¦ 5:30.01  869.¦ 6:19.47  927.¦ 6:19.47  927.¦
  928. Bierbrauer Bernd       GER 1952 Kaufungen              6:19.54,2   2:13.01,2  (1689) diploma  M55      14.   ¦    47.02 1081.¦    3.46  578.¦ 3:32.17 1026.¦    1.27  625.¦   36.27  759.¦   38.25  745.¦   40.28  705.¦ 1:55.20  723.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   50.48 1038.¦ 4:23.06 1026.¦ 4:24.33 1018.¦ 5:01.00  984.¦ 5:39.26  959.¦ 6:19.54  928.¦ 6:19.54  928.¦
  929. Fillmann Andreas       GER 1958 Wiesbaden              6:19.54,3   2:13.01,3  (1533) diploma  M45      82.   ¦    45.03 1012.¦    9.38 1237.¦ 3:23.01  892.¦    3.39 1189.¦   36.23  752.¦   39.28  808.¦   42.40  841.¦ 1:58.31  806.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   54.41 1135.¦ 4:17.42  983.¦ 4:21.22  993.¦ 4:57.45  961.¦ 5:37.14  938.¦ 6:19.54  929.¦ 6:19.54  929.¦
  930. Hüging Petra           GER 1976 Essen                  6:19.56,6   2:13.03,6  (1857) diploma  F30      14.   ¦    40.48  756.¦    3.18  384.¦ 3:28.11  969.¦    1.15  437.¦   39.20  953.¦   42.57  997.¦   44.05  919.¦ 2:06.23  953.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   44.06  685.¦ 4:12.18  913.¦ 4:13.33  900.¦ 4:52.53  910.¦ 5:35.50  933.¦ 6:19.56  930.¦ 6:19.56  930.¦
  931. Niehüser Timo          GER 1978 Friedberg              6:20.10,7   2:13.17,7   (241) diploma  M25      92.   ¦    39.17  660.¦    5.38 1042.¦ 3:11.10  659.¦    1.48  866.¦   41.15 1052.¦   50.17 1172.¦   50.44 1115.¦ 2:22.17 1127.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   44.55  734.¦ 3:56.05  663.¦ 3:57.53  657.¦ 4:39.08  738.¦ 5:29.26  856.¦ 6:20.10  931.¦ 6:20.10  931.¦
  932. Reuter Bernd           GER 1967 Waldems                6:20.18,2   2:13.25,2  (1313) diploma  M40      192.  ¦    43.27  919.¦    5.38 1041.¦ 3:12.02  678.¦    1.24  579.¦   38.34  919.¦   49.19 1152.¦   49.51 1098.¦ 2:17.45 1092.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   49.05  963.¦ 4:01.08  764.¦ 4:02.32  748.¦ 4:41.07  770.¦ 5:30.26  875.¦ 6:20.18  932.¦ 6:20.18  932.¦
  933. Mayer Peter            AUT 1967 A-Hallein              6:20.25,2   2:13.32,2   (890) diploma  M35      208.  ¦    37.12  516.¦    4.21  764.¦ 3:20.26  844.¦    1.25  605.¦   39.43  973.¦   42.46  984.¦   54.30 1170.¦ 2:16.59 1083.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.33  541.¦ 4:01.59  776.¦ 4:03.25  771.¦ 4:43.08  794.¦ 5:25.54  831.¦ 6:20.25  933.¦ 6:20.25  933.¦
  934. Czekay Frauke          GER 1969 Berlin                 6:20.26,0   2:13.33,0  (1886) diploma  F35      18.   ¦    36.48  486.¦    3.49  587.¦ 3:27.27  957.¦    1.47  859.¦   42.54 1106.¦   42.26  969.¦   45.12  963.¦ 2:10.33 1022.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   40.38  481.¦ 4:08.05  866.¦ 4:09.52  857.¦ 4:52.47  907.¦ 5:35.13  925.¦ 6:20.26  934.¦ 6:20.26  934.¦
  935. Helleken Frank         GER 1966 Ginsheim-Gustavsburg   6:20.33,9   2:13.40,9  (1401) diploma  M40      193.  ¦    43.20  912.¦    5.44 1049.¦ 3:09.09  613.¦    1.51  900.¦   40.58 1044.¦   43.23 1017.¦   56.06 1182.¦ 2:20.28 1111.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   49.04  961.¦ 3:58.14  698.¦ 4:00.05  699.¦ 4:41.04  769.¦ 5:24.27  810.¦ 6:20.33  935.¦ 6:20.33  935.¦
  936. Kratz Christian        GER 1978 Frankfurt              6:20.37,3   2:13.44,3   (217) diploma  M25      93.   ¦    57.03 1232.¦    4.59  929.¦ 3:28.58  984.¦    1.24  585.¦   34.56  624.¦   35.36  501.¦   37.39  495.¦ 1:48.12  523.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 1:02.02 1220.¦ 4:31.00 1102.¦ 4:32.25 1094.¦ 5:07.22 1037.¦ 5:42.58  985.¦ 6:20.37  936.¦ 6:20.37  936.¦
  937. Püst Christian         GER 1967 Partenheim             6:20.39,7   2:13.46,7   (902) diploma  M35      209.  ¦    42.21  856.¦    3.39  539.¦ 3:16.38  770.¦    1.33  713.¦   40.30 1017.¦   46.32 1096.¦   49.23 1091.¦ 2:16.25 1076.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   46.01  797.¦ 4:02.40  790.¦ 4:04.13  783.¦ 4:44.44  824.¦ 5:31.16  886.¦ 6:20.39  937.¦ 6:20.39  937.¦
  938. Kratz Sascha           GER 1974 Heidenrod              6:21.07,9   2:14.14,9   (502) diploma  M30      157.  ¦    47.31 1101.¦    5.09  958.¦ 3:15.50  759.¦    1.40  801.¦   38.36  920.¦   43.57 1044.¦   48.21 1063.¦ 2:10.55 1029.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   52.41 1092.¦ 4:08.31  872.¦ 4:10.12  863.¦ 4:48.48  871.¦ 5:32.46  909.¦ 6:21.07  938.¦ 6:21.07  938.¦
  939. Sweetman Richard       NZL 1947 NZL-Wellington         6:21.10,4   2:14.17,4  (1725) diploma  M60      6.    ¦    40.04  719.¦    4.02  652.¦ 3:41.42 1109.¦    1.56  935.¦   39.30  964.¦   36.23  565.¦   37.31  482.¦ 1:53.25  676.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   44.06  686.¦ 4:25.48 1058.¦ 4:27.44 1055.¦ 5:07.14 1035.¦ 5:43.38  989.¦ 6:21.10  939.¦ 6:21.10  939.¦
  940. Roth Frank D.          GER 1967 Linden                 6:21.24,0   2:14.31,0   (921) diploma  M35      210.  ¦    44.45 1000.¦    3.48  582.¦ 3:12.37  691.¦    1.56  939.¦   44.05 1135.¦   46.20 1094.¦   47.50 1054.¦ 2:18.16 1094.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   48.33  937.¦ 4:01.10  767.¦ 4:03.07  764.¦ 4:47.13  853.¦ 5:33.33  915.¦ 6:21.24  940.¦ 6:21.24  940.¦
  941. Doerrstein Stefan      GER 1963 Dietzenbach            6:21.26,4   2:14.33,4  (1143) diploma  M40      194.  ¦    31.56  165.¦    5.06  948.¦ 3:36.54 1071.¦    2.46 1132.¦   40.38 1024.¦   40.53  896.¦   43.10  859.¦ 2:04.42  923.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   37.02  252.¦ 4:13.57  938.¦ 4:16.44  948.¦ 4:57.22  957.¦ 5:38.16  948.¦ 6:21.26  941.¦ 6:21.26  941.¦
  942. Guth Volker            GER 1971 Frankfurt am Main      6:21.29,5   2:14.36,5   (774) diploma  M35      211.  ¦    52.03 1194.¦   10.12 1241.¦ 3:17.15  782.¦    2.18 1054.¦   40.06  996.¦   38.59  776.¦   40.34  710.¦ 1:59.39  826.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 1:02.15 1222.¦ 4:19.30  996.¦ 4:21.49  996.¦ 5:01.56  991.¦ 5:40.55  968.¦ 6:21.29  942.¦ 6:21.29  942.¦
  943. Ochs Frank             GER 1970 Bad Camberg            6:21.38,4   2:14.45,4   (883) diploma  M35      212.  ¦    43.56  946.¦    5.24 1004.¦ 3:22.17  880.¦    2.09 1018.¦   39.16  951.¦   42.38  982.¦   45.55  993.¦ 2:07.50  986.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   49.20  978.¦ 4:11.37  908.¦ 4:13.47  906.¦ 4:53.04  914.¦ 5:35.42  929.¦ 6:21.38  943.¦ 6:21.38  943.¦
  944. Paul Scott             USA 1980 USA-Massachusetts      6:21.51,6   2:14.58,6   (244) diploma  M25      94.   ¦    35.08  335.¦    5.57 1078.¦ 3:31.34 1017.¦    3.06 1162.¦   38.14  900.¦   43.53 1041.¦   43.56  910.¦ 2:06.04  948.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.05  507.¦ 4:12.40  920.¦ 4:15.46  934.¦ 4:54.01  932.¦ 5:37.55  943.¦ 6:21.51  944.¦ 6:21.51  944.¦
  945. Vosseler Hans          GER 1952 Friedrichsdorf         6:21.53,3   2:15.00,3  (1684) diploma  M50      26.   ¦    42.08  849.¦    7.00 1177.¦ 3:25.23  931.¦    1.42  821.¦   40.19 1004.¦   41.36  927.¦   43.42  894.¦ 2:05.38  942.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   49.09  968.¦ 4:14.33  946.¦ 4:16.15  941.¦ 4:56.35  952.¦ 5:38.11  947.¦ 6:21.53  945.¦ 6:21.53  945.¦
  946. Frank Ute              GER 1963 Frankfurt am Main      6:21.57,5   2:15.04,5  (1931) diploma  F40      17.   ¦    39.20  666.¦    3.01  275.¦ 3:35.29 1057.¦    1.03  277.¦   38.12  897.¦   41.23  921.¦   43.27  873.¦ 2:03.02  898.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   42.21  588.¦ 4:17.51  984.¦ 4:18.55  972.¦ 4:57.07  955.¦ 5:38.30  950.¦ 6:21.57  946.¦ 6:21.57  946.¦
  947. Schrader Carin         GER 1967 Havixbeck              6:22.02,0   2:15.09,0  (1955) diploma  F40      18.   ¦    43.05  896.¦    3.26  442.¦ 3:32.14 1024.¦    2.06 1006.¦   40.13 1000.¦   40.01  846.¦   40.53  738.¦ 2:01.07  861.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   46.32  827.¦ 4:18.47  988.¦ 4:20.54  987.¦ 5:01.07  986.¦ 5:41.08  972.¦ 6:22.02  947.¦ 6:22.02  947.¦
  948. Schiff-Martini Roland  GER 1960 Hofheim am Taunus      6:22.03,4   2:15.10,4  (1611) diploma  M45      83.   ¦    33.46  265.¦    7.24 1201.¦ 3:48.29 1147.¦    3.05 1161.¦   33.23  486.¦   37.36  669.¦   38.17  542.¦ 1:49.17  554.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.10  513.¦ 4:29.40 1087.¦ 4:32.46 1097.¦ 5:06.09 1020.¦ 5:43.45  991.¦ 6:22.03  948.¦ 6:22.03  948.¦
  949. Jäger Tobias           GER 1957 Wölfersheim            6:22.06,5   2:15.13,5  (1659) diploma  M50      27.   ¦    43.32  924.¦    4.26  781.¦ 3:38.42 1089.¦    1.50  888.¦   37.49  868.¦   37.29  663.¦   38.16  540.¦ 1:53.34  682.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   47.59  898.¦ 4:26.41 1067.¦ 4:28.31 1061.¦ 5:06.20 1025.¦ 5:43.50  992.¦ 6:22.06  949.¦ 6:22.06  949.¦
  950. Ratzlaff Balduin       GER 1965 Siegen                 6:22.13,0   2:15.20,0  (1306) diploma  M40      195.  ¦    43.38  928.¦    7.10 1188.¦ 3:33.48 1042.¦    2.09 1017.¦   40.57 1039.¦   34.57  442.¦   39.30  637.¦ 1:55.26  728.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   50.49 1039.¦ 4:24.37 1044.¦ 4:26.47 1044.¦ 5:07.44 1045.¦ 5:42.42  982.¦ 6:22.13  950.¦ 6:22.13  950.¦
  951. Auer Georg             GER 1963 Siegen                 6:22.16,6   2:15.23,6  (1104) diploma  M40      196.  ¦    47.11 1087.¦    5.25 1010.¦ 3:32.01 1021.¦    3.24 1179.¦   38.34  915.¦   36.04  545.¦   39.34  644.¦ 1:54.12  698.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   52.37 1090.¦ 4:24.39 1045.¦ 4:28.04 1059.¦ 5:06.38 1029.¦ 5:42.42  983.¦ 6:22.16  951.¦ 6:22.16  951.¦
  951. Burke Kevin            USA 1983 Walsdorf               6:22.16,6   2:15.23,6   (108) diploma  M18      51.   ¦    33.08  220.¦    4.53  896.¦ 3:38.27 1087.¦    1.50  892.¦   38.03  888.¦   39.15  793.¦   46.37 1012.¦ 2:03.57  912.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.01  294.¦ 4:16.28  966.¦ 4:18.19  963.¦ 4:56.22  949.¦ 5:35.38  928.¦ 6:22.16  951.¦ 6:22.16  951.¦
  953. Loveniers Kris         BEL 1977 NL-Den Haag            6:22.18,2   2:15.25,2   (614) diploma  M30      158.  ¦    44.18  970.¦    5.46 1057.¦ 3:12.25  684.¦    2.28 1080.¦   48.14 1197.¦   48.01 1133.¦   41.04  752.¦ 2:17.19 1086.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   50.04 1007.¦ 4:02.30  789.¦ 4:04.58  790.¦ 4:53.12  920.¦ 5:41.14  974.¦ 6:22.18  953.¦ 6:22.18  953.¦
  954. Bolz Steffen           GER 1975 Düsseldorf             6:23.02,3   2:16.09,3   (418) diploma  M30      159.  ¦    40.53  761.¦    4.58  921.¦ 3:29.13  988.¦    1.30  678.¦   37.19  829.¦   41.48  942.¦   47.18 1045.¦ 2:06.26  955.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   45.51  788.¦ 4:15.05  952.¦ 4:16.36  946.¦ 4:53.55  930.¦ 5:35.43  931.¦ 6:23.02  954.¦ 6:23.02  954.¦
  955. Beyermann Marcus       GER 1964 Mörfelden-Walldorf     6:23.11,5   2:16.18,5  (1114) diploma  M40      197.  ¦    39.33  679.¦    5.20  990.¦ 3:29.02  986.¦    2.33 1098.¦   48.27 1201.¦   37.58  703.¦   40.15  686.¦ 2:06.41  959.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   44.53  733.¦ 4:13.56  937.¦ 4:16.30  944.¦ 5:04.57 1012.¦ 5:42.55  984.¦ 6:23.11  955.¦ 6:23.11  955.¦
  956. Höhn Frank             GER 1969 Wiesbaden              6:23.15,8   2:16.22,8   (802) diploma  M35      213.  ¦    54.26 1210.¦    5.01  936.¦ 3:14.33  728.¦    2.13 1030.¦   37.30  843.¦   44.03 1052.¦   45.27  971.¦ 2:07.01  964.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   59.27 1202.¦ 4:14.01  939.¦ 4:16.14  940.¦ 4:53.45  929.¦ 5:37.48  942.¦ 6:23.15  956.¦ 6:23.15  956.¦
  957. Hentschel Andreas      GER 1965 Velbert                6:23.24,1   2:16.31,1  (1206) diploma  M40      198.  ¦    44.55 1005.¦    5.24 1001.¦ 3:24.11  913.¦    1.47  862.¦   39.24  960.¦   41.48  941.¦   45.52  988.¦ 2:07.05  967.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   50.19 1020.¦ 4:14.30  944.¦ 4:16.18  942.¦ 4:55.43  943.¦ 5:37.31  941.¦ 6:23.24  957.¦ 6:23.24  957.¦
  958. Wittig Tanja           GER 1969 Wiesbaden              6:23.31,9   2:16.38,9  (1917) diploma  F35      19.   ¦    47.28 1099.¦    4.11  719.¦ 3:22.46  884.¦    1.02  253.¦   40.54 1032.¦   42.23  966.¦   44.45  947.¦ 2:08.02  988.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   51.40 1064.¦ 4:14.27  942.¦ 4:15.29  930.¦ 4:56.23  951.¦ 5:38.46  955.¦ 6:23.31  958.¦ 6:23.31  958.¦
  959. Martin Susanne         GER 1973 Solms                  6:23.39,9   2:16.46,9  (1862) diploma  F30      15.   ¦    44.30  986.¦    4.12  725.¦ 3:31.03 1008.¦    1.34  734.¦   39.23  958.¦   39.27  806.¦   43.28  875.¦ 2:02.19  885.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   48.42  943.¦ 4:19.46  999.¦ 4:21.20  992.¦ 5:00.44  979.¦ 5:40.11  963.¦ 6:23.39  959.¦ 6:23.39  959.¦
  960. Stegmaier Katja        GER 1981 Darmstadt              6:23.45,4   2:16.52,4  (1837) diploma  F25      21.   ¦    44.04  955.¦    3.52  598.¦ 3:42.48 1121.¦    0.39   28.¦   36.51  789.¦   37.05  630.¦   38.23  551.¦ 1:52.20  648.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   47.56  894.¦ 4:30.45 1099.¦ 4:31.24 1085.¦ 5:08.16 1051.¦ 5:45.21 1002.¦ 6:23.45  960.¦ 6:23.45  960.¦
  961. Falke Mike             GER 1967 Eppstein               6:23.57,8   2:17.04,8  (1161) diploma  M40      199.  ¦    43.03  893.¦    5.02  939.¦ 3:07.24  563.¦    4.36 1211.¦   42.09 1085.¦   49.55 1167.¦   51.45 1132.¦ 2:23.50 1139.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   48.06  902.¦ 3:55.30  656.¦ 4:00.07  700.¦ 4:42.16  780.¦ 5:32.12  899.¦ 6:23.57  961.¦ 6:23.57  961.¦
  962. Reutzel Ralf           GER 1968 Ortenberg              6:23.58,4   2:17.05,4   (911) diploma  M35      214.  ¦    43.44  934.¦    4.50  888.¦ 3:24.15  915.¦    1.51  904.¦   39.43  972.¦   44.08 1053.¦   45.24  969.¦ 2:09.16 1005.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   48.35  939.¦ 4:12.50  924.¦ 4:14.42  919.¦ 4:54.25  934.¦ 5:38.33  952.¦ 6:23.58  962.¦ 6:23.58  962.¦
  963. Mühlhofer Benjamin     GER 1980 Oberursel              6:24.12,4   2:17.19,4   (232) diploma  M25      95.   ¦    43.18  908.¦    3.56  620.¦ 3:30.12  998.¦    1.16  458.¦   40.27 1013.¦   41.30  926.¦   43.31  879.¦ 2:05.29  938.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   47.14  858.¦ 4:17.26  978.¦ 4:18.42  965.¦ 4:59.10  971.¦ 5:40.41  967.¦ 6:24.12  963.¦ 6:24.12  963.¦
  964. Thurm Anja             GER 1967 Mülheim                6:24.18,3   2:17.25,3  (1914) diploma  F35      20.   ¦    43.16  905.¦    5.04  943.¦ 3:35.03 1053.¦    0.55  153.¦   38.22  904.¦   39.30  810.¦   42.05  805.¦ 1:59.59  838.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   48.20  917.¦ 4:23.23 1031.¦ 4:24.19 1015.¦ 5:02.41  999.¦ 5:42.12  979.¦ 6:24.18  964.¦ 6:24.18  964.¦
  965. Klett Martin           GER 1966 München                6:24.26,1   2:17.33,1  (1233) diploma  M40      200.  ¦    38.49  635.¦    5.26 1012.¦ 3:20.44  852.¦    1.48  867.¦   44.49 1155.¦   45.21 1083.¦   47.26 1047.¦ 2:17.37 1091.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   44.15  700.¦ 4:05.00  821.¦ 4:06.49  821.¦ 4:51.38  892.¦ 5:36.59  936.¦ 6:24.26  965.¦ 6:24.26  965.¦
  966. Lassen Janpeter        GER 1974 München                6:24.28,1   2:17.35,1   (514) diploma  M30      160.  ¦    43.56  947.¦    5.30 1021.¦ 3:19.59  839.¦    1.40  803.¦   40.33 1019.¦   44.39 1069.¦   48.07 1059.¦ 2:13.20 1054.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   49.27  982.¦ 4:09.27  886.¦ 4:11.07  875.¦ 4:51.41  894.¦ 5:36.20  935.¦ 6:24.28  966.¦ 6:24.28  966.¦
  967. Süß Marian             GER 1976 Oerlinghausen          6:24.34,3   2:17.41,3   (580) diploma  M30      161.  ¦    42.37  870.¦    3.38  533.¦ 3:29.21  989.¦    2.22 1065.¦   40.58 1042.¦   41.19  918.¦   44.17  932.¦ 2:06.35  957.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   46.15  811.¦ 4:15.36  959.¦ 4:17.59  959.¦ 4:58.57  968.¦ 5:40.17  965.¦ 6:24.34  967.¦ 6:24.34  967.¦
  968. Meier Steffen          GER 1964 Hanau                  6:24.36,5   2:17.43,5  (1269) diploma  M40      201.  ¦    43.48  937.¦    6.28 1130.¦ 3:24.14  914.¦    2.36 1107.¦   40.55 1034.¦   42.10  956.¦   44.22  936.¦ 2:07.28  975.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   50.16 1018.¦ 4:14.31  945.¦ 4:17.07  951.¦ 4:58.03  963.¦ 5:40.14  964.¦ 6:24.36  968.¦ 6:24.36  968.¦
  969. Wiegand Jens           GER 1970 Oberursel              6:24.51,0   2:17.58,0   (994) diploma  M35      215.  ¦    45.21 1027.¦    4.53  899.¦ 3:30.00  996.¦    1.38  780.¦   37.20  830.¦   41.07  908.¦   44.29  938.¦ 2:02.57  896.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   50.15 1017.¦ 4:20.15 1001.¦ 4:21.54  997.¦ 4:59.14  972.¦ 5:40.21  966.¦ 6:24.51  969.¦ 6:24.51  969.¦
  970. Dorn Frank             GER 1979 Bad Schwalbach         6:24.53,8   2:18.00,8   (186) diploma  M25      96.   ¦    45.43 1044.¦    4.48  879.¦ 3:09.22  616.¦    1.35  741.¦   40.26 1011.¦   48.01 1134.¦   54.56 1175.¦ 2:23.24 1135.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   50.31 1025.¦ 3:59.54  732.¦ 4:01.29  725.¦ 4:41.55  777.¦ 5:29.57  867.¦ 6:24.53  970.¦ 6:24.53  970.¦
  971. Bruchhäuser Joachim    GER 1959 Alzenau                6:24.58,1   2:18.05,1  (1523) diploma  M45      84.   ¦    40.19  730.¦    5.27 1015.¦ 3:35.38 1059.¦    1.45  850.¦   39.15  949.¦   40.49  893.¦   41.41  781.¦ 2:01.47  879.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   45.46  781.¦ 4:21.25 1009.¦ 4:23.10 1007.¦ 5:02.26  997.¦ 5:43.16  988.¦ 6:24.58  971.¦ 6:24.58  971.¦
  972. Christ Alexander       GER 1967 Stubben                6:25.20,3   2:18.27,3  (1132) diploma  M40      202.  ¦    42.28  862.¦    4.37  825.¦ 3:42.19 1114.¦    1.09  366.¦   35.56  709.¦   38.20  737.¦   40.27  704.¦ 1:54.44  704.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   47.06  853.¦ 4:29.25 1085.¦ 4:30.35 1081.¦ 5:06.31 1027.¦ 5:44.52  998.¦ 6:25.20  972.¦ 6:25.20  972.¦
  973. Krumme Bernd           GER 1961 Wiesbaden              6:25.20,8   2:18.27,8  (1566) diploma  M45      85.   ¦    35.13  341.¦    3.38  528.¦ 3:27.58  964.¦    1.35  754.¦   40.22 1009.¦   45.33 1085.¦   50.58 1117.¦ 2:16.54 1082.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.51  359.¦ 4:06.50  847.¦ 4:08.26  840.¦ 4:48.49  872.¦ 5:34.22  919.¦ 6:25.20  973.¦ 6:25.20  973.¦
  974. Fellmann Andreas       GER 1967 Hohenstein             6:25.40,6   2:18.47,6   (749) diploma  M35      216.  ¦    45.42 1042.¦    6.37 1146.¦ 3:22.58  889.¦    1.57  944.¦   41.29 1060.¦   42.50  989.¦   44.06  920.¦ 2:08.26  991.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   52.19 1083.¦ 4:15.17  953.¦ 4:17.14  955.¦ 4:58.44  966.¦ 5:41.34  978.¦ 6:25.40  974.¦ 6:25.40  974.¦
  975. Roesky Ole             GER 1981 Braunschweig           6:25.43,4   2:18.50,4   (260) diploma  M25      97.   ¦    49.53 1157.¦    5.34 1028.¦ 3:34.56 1050.¦    1.11  389.¦   37.58  878.¦   37.43  676.¦   38.26  557.¦ 1:54.07  695.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   55.28 1147.¦ 4:30.24 1097.¦ 4:31.35 1088.¦ 5:09.33 1064.¦ 5:47.16 1011.¦ 6:25.43  975.¦ 6:25.43  975.¦
  976. Kulpa Josef            GER 1962 Mainz                  6:25.51,5   2:18.58,5  (1247) diploma  M40      203.  ¦    48.18 1121.¦    5.11  964.¦ 3:20.08  841.¦    0.46   71.¦   41.50 1076.¦   42.56  995.¦   46.40 1013.¦ 2:11.27 1034.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   53.29 1104.¦ 4:13.37  935.¦ 4:14.23  916.¦ 4:56.14  947.¦ 5:39.11  958.¦ 6:25.51  976.¦ 6:25.51  976.¦
  977. Knoch Andreas          GER 1970 Frankfurt              6:25.55,3   2:19.02,3   (827) diploma  M35      217.  ¦    43.39  931.¦    6.34 1139.¦ 3:10.42  647.¦    3.38 1188.¦   41.00 1045.¦   46.59 1109.¦   53.20 1150.¦ 2:21.19 1122.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   50.14 1015.¦ 4:00.57  758.¦ 4:04.35  786.¦ 4:45.35  836.¦ 5:32.34  907.¦ 6:25.55  977.¦ 6:25.55  977.¦
  978. Lock Silke             GER 1970 Coburg                 6:26.02,3   2:19.09,3  (1901) diploma  F35      21.   ¦    43.00  889.¦    5.23  998.¦ 3:32.04 1023.¦    1.34  735.¦   40.28 1014.¦   40.37  880.¦   42.52  846.¦ 2:03.58  913.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   48.23  924.¦ 4:20.28 1003.¦ 4:22.03  999.¦ 5:02.31  998.¦ 5:43.09  986.¦ 6:26.02  978.¦ 6:26.02  978.¦
  979. Oertelt Hans-Jürgen    GER 1950 Ottersberg             6:26.02,4   2:19.09,4  (1706) diploma  M55      15.   ¦    40.39  746.¦    7.01 1179.¦ 3:32.03 1022.¦    3.29 1181.¦   37.42  852.¦   40.14  858.¦   44.53  954.¦ 2:02.49  894.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   47.40  880.¦ 4:19.43  998.¦ 4:23.12 1008.¦ 5:00.54  982.¦ 5:41.09  973.¦ 6:26.02  979.¦ 6:26.02  979.¦
  980. Hartmann Holger        GER 1967 Waldsee                6:26.06,7   2:19.13,7  (1201) diploma  M40      204.  ¦    50.37 1177.¦    5.44 1050.¦ 3:26.48  949.¦    2.21 1063.¦   39.23  959.¦   39.20  799.¦   41.51  790.¦ 2:00.34  852.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   56.21 1171.¦ 4:23.10 1028.¦ 4:25.31 1030.¦ 5:04.55 1011.¦ 5:44.15  993.¦ 6:26.06  980.¦ 6:26.06  980.¦
  981. Prang Dieter           GER 1965 Wiesbaden              6:26.20,4   2:19.27,4  (1302) diploma  M40      205.  ¦    36.20  445.¦    7.32 1205.¦ 3:28.28  975.¦    2.39 1113.¦   41.22 1056.¦   43.12 1007.¦   46.44 1021.¦ 2:11.20 1033.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   43.52  674.¦ 4:12.20  915.¦ 4:15.00  925.¦ 4:56.23  950.¦ 5:39.35  961.¦ 6:26.20  981.¦ 6:26.20  981.¦
  982. Koch Elke              GER 1967 Roth                   6:26.46,9   2:19.53,9  (1944) diploma  F40      19.   ¦    41.01  772.¦    3.42  560.¦ 3:47.28 1142.¦    0.48   94.¦   36.28  764.¦   37.57  701.¦   39.20  624.¦ 1:53.45  689.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   44.43  725.¦ 4:32.12 1109.¦ 4:33.01 1100.¦ 5:09.29 1063.¦ 5:47.26 1014.¦ 6:26.46  982.¦ 6:26.46  982.¦
  983. Schoppe Silke          GER 1973 Friedberg              6:26.51,8   2:19.58,8  (1871) diploma  F30      16.   ¦    39.03  647.¦    5.20  990.¦ 3:31.20 1014.¦    1.30  667.¦   40.58 1041.¦   41.38  929.¦   47.00 1034.¦ 2:09.37 1013.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   44.23  710.¦ 4:15.43  960.¦ 4:17.14  953.¦ 4:58.12  964.¦ 5:39.51  962.¦ 6:26.51  983.¦ 6:26.51  983.¦
  984. Falk Martin            GER 1979 Marburg                6:26.59,5   2:20.06,5   (190) diploma  M25      98.   ¦    35.22  355.¦    3.37  519.¦ 3:10.37  646.¦    1.29  650.¦   41.31 1062.¦   55.27 1209.¦   58.55 1202.¦ 2:35.53 1188.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.59  367.¦ 3:49.37  551.¦ 3:51.06  555.¦ 4:32.37  643.¦ 5:28.04  847.¦ 6:26.59  984.¦ 6:26.59  984.¦
  985. Pullmann Klaus         GER 1955 Groß-Zimmern           6:27.08,3   2:20.15,3  (1668) diploma  M50      28.   ¦    46.59 1078.¦    4.32  808.¦ 3:18.53  812.¦    0.56  178.¦   41.53 1079.¦   43.52 1040.¦   50.00 1103.¦ 2:15.46 1070.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   51.31 1058.¦ 4:10.25  896.¦ 4:11.22  879.¦ 4:53.15  922.¦ 5:37.08  937.¦ 6:27.08  985.¦ 6:27.08  985.¦
  986. Kerger Peter           GER 1964 Schwalbach am Taunus   6:27.09,5   2:20.16,5  (1229) diploma  M40      206.  ¦    56.03 1226.¦    6.28 1132.¦ 3:24.56  926.¦    1.51  907.¦   38.13  898.¦   38.28  746.¦   41.06  755.¦ 1:57.48  790.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 1:02.32 1223.¦ 4:27.29 1073.¦ 4:29.21 1073.¦ 5:07.34 1044.¦ 5:46.03 1005.¦ 6:27.09  986.¦ 6:27.09  986.¦
  987. Yarkin Selma           GER 1977 Köln                   6:27.18,4   2:20.25,4  (1878) diploma  F30      17.   ¦    44.54 1003.¦    4.12  722.¦ 3:32.22 1027.¦    1.30  672.¦   38.00  882.¦   41.13  911.¦   45.05  958.¦ 2:04.19  918.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   49.06  964.¦ 4:21.28 1010.¦ 4:22.59 1005.¦ 5:00.59  983.¦ 5:42.12  980.¦ 6:27.18  987.¦ 6:27.18  987.¦
  988. Klaeser Jürgen         GER 1965 Montabaur              6:27.18,5   2:20.25,5  (1231) diploma  M40      207.  ¦    40.10  725.¦    5.05  944.¦ 3:25.26  933.¦    2.19 1057.¦   39.49  982.¦   45.50 1088.¦   48.37 1074.¦ 2:14.17 1060.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   45.15  756.¦ 4:10.41  899.¦ 4:13.00  897.¦ 4:52.50  908.¦ 5:38.40  953.¦ 6:27.18  988.¦ 6:27.18  988.¦
  989. Geiger Evelyn          GER 1965 Düsseldorf             6:27.46,5   2:20.53,5  (1934) diploma  F40      20.   ¦    50.23 1174.¦    6.48 1165.¦ 3:26.32  943.¦    3.11 1168.¦   39.12  944.¦   40.55  898.¦   40.43  728.¦ 2:00.51  857.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   57.11 1180.¦ 4:23.44 1034.¦ 4:26.55 1048.¦ 5:06.08 1019.¦ 5:47.03 1009.¦ 6:27.46  989.¦ 6:27.46  989.¦
  990. Voigt Nick             GER 1979 Maniz-Bretzenheim      6:27.56,2   2:21.03,2   (286) diploma  M25      99.   ¦    43.25  917.¦    3.19  391.¦ 3:30.23 1001.¦    2.01  972.¦   38.41  921.¦   43.03 1003.¦   47.00 1032.¦ 2:08.45  997.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   46.45  838.¦ 4:17.09  975.¦ 4:19.11  974.¦ 4:57.52  962.¦ 5:40.55  969.¦ 6:27.56  990.¦ 6:27.56  990.¦
  991. Riehlman Brad          USA 1955 USA-New York           6:28.09,6   2:21.16,6  (1669) diploma  M50      29.   ¦    35.24  362.¦    7.55 1216.¦ 3:27.46  961.¦    2.45 1128.¦   43.47 1129.¦   43.22 1016.¦   47.07 1036.¦ 2:14.17 1061.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   43.20  642.¦ 4:11.06  902.¦ 4:13.51  907.¦ 4:57.39  959.¦ 5:41.02  970.¦ 6:28.09  991.¦ 6:28.09  991.¦
  992. Spagnolli Piera        ITA 1968 I-Rovereto (TN)        6:28.27,4   2:21.34,4  (1912) diploma  F35      22.   ¦    39.31  677.¦    4.01  644.¦ 3:33.17 1036.¦    2.00  963.¦   37.26  837.¦   48.27 1140.¦   43.41  893.¦ 2:09.36 1011.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   43.32  655.¦ 4:16.50  972.¦ 4:18.51  968.¦ 4:56.18  948.¦ 5:44.45  997.¦ 6:28.27  992.¦ 6:28.27  992.¦
  993. Schwebel Oliver        GER 1969 Kriftel                6:28.29,4   2:21.36,4   (955) diploma  M35      218.  ¦    38.46  628.¦    6.24 1126.¦ 3:19.57  838.¦    2.36 1108.¦   41.30 1061.¦   48.00 1132.¦   51.13 1121.¦ 2:20.44 1113.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   45.11  750.¦ 4:05.08  825.¦ 4:07.44  831.¦ 4:49.15  874.¦ 5:37.15  939.¦ 6:28.29  993.¦ 6:28.29  993.¦
  994. Keidel Patrick         GER 1973 Frankfurt am Main      6:28.45,3   2:21.52,3   (491) diploma  M30      162.  ¦    37.36  544.¦    6.12 1109.¦ 3:32.58 1034.¦    4.05 1206.¦   41.50 1075.¦   42.33  976.¦   43.29  876.¦ 2:07.53  987.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   43.48  672.¦ 4:16.47  970.¦ 4:20.52  985.¦ 5:02.42 1000.¦ 5:45.16 1001.¦ 6:28.45  994.¦ 6:28.45  994.¦
  995. Krumme Jonas           GER 1987 Wiesbaden              6:28.54,6   2:22.01,6   (126) diploma  M18      52.   ¦    29.12   60.¦    2.58  256.¦ 3:28.51  982.¦    1.06  326.¦   43.36 1125.¦   47.43 1126.¦   55.25 1178.¦ 2:26.45 1159.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.10   71.¦ 4:01.02  761.¦ 4:02.09  745.¦ 4:45.45  840.¦ 5:33.29  914.¦ 6:28.54  995.¦ 6:28.54  995.¦
  996. Koehler Frank          GER 1962 Leonberg               6:29.08,3   2:22.15,3  (1238) diploma  M40      208.  ¦    42.45  879.¦    5.47 1059.¦ 3:21.21  862.¦    8.20 1237.¦   42.20 1091.¦   44.22 1060.¦   44.12  925.¦ 2:10.54 1027.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   48.32  934.¦ 4:09.54  892.¦ 4:18.14  962.¦ 5:00.34  977.¦ 5:44.56  999.¦ 6:29.08  996.¦ 6:29.08  996.¦
  997. Brosius Koen           BEL 1977 B-Mortsel              6:29.21,2   2:22.28,2   (615) diploma  M30      163.  ¦    43.25  916.¦    5.18  987.¦ 3:35.03 1052.¦    1.41  815.¦   38.24  905.¦   42.54  991.¦   42.33  833.¦ 2:03.52  909.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   48.43  944.¦ 4:23.47 1035.¦ 4:25.29 1027.¦ 5:03.53 1007.¦ 5:46.47 1006.¦ 6:29.21  997.¦ 6:29.21  997.¦
  998. Duperret Andre         GER 1964 Mainz                  6:29.24,6   2:22.31,6  (1150) diploma  M40      209.  ¦    46.48 1071.¦    6.01 1085.¦ 3:11.52  673.¦    2.03  979.¦   40.57 1040.¦   47.59 1131.¦   53.41 1156.¦ 2:22.38 1132.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   52.50 1096.¦ 4:04.42  817.¦ 4:06.46  817.¦ 4:47.43  857.¦ 5:35.43  930.¦ 6:29.24  998.¦ 6:29.24  998.¦
  999. Balder Bert            NED 1960 Hamm                   6:29.39,4   2:22.46,4  (1506) diploma  M45      86.   ¦    41.04  779.¦    6.19 1121.¦ 3:37.09 1074.¦    1.38  780.¦   38.56  935.¦   40.32  871.¦   43.58  913.¦ 2:03.27  903.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   47.24  866.¦ 4:24.33 1043.¦ 4:26.12 1035.¦ 5:05.08 1014.¦ 5:45.41 1004.¦ 6:29.39  999.¦ 6:29.39  999.¦
 1000. Karolus Robert         GER 1967 Filderstadt            6:29.41,6   2:22.48,6  (1222) diploma  M40      210.  ¦    47.04 1082.¦    5.17  981.¦ 3:37.34 1082.¦    1.41  812.¦   38.01  884.¦   40.37  881.¦   39.24  630.¦ 1:58.04  799.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   52.21 1084.¦ 4:29.55 1091.¦ 4:31.36 1089.¦ 5:09.38 1067.¦ 5:50.16 1032.¦ 6:29.41 1000.¦ 6:29.41 1000.¦
 1001. Salingré Oliver        GER 1968 Taunusstein            6:29.44,9   2:22.51,9   (924) diploma  M35      219.  ¦    54.49 1216.¦    5.35 1031.¦ 3:13.18  706.¦    2.26 1075.¦   35.43  693.¦   46.16 1091.¦   51.34 1130.¦ 2:13.34 1055.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 1:00.24 1211.¦ 4:13.43  936.¦ 4:16.10  939.¦ 4:51.53  897.¦ 5:38.10  946.¦ 6:29.44 1001.¦ 6:29.44 1001.¦
 1002. Schmitt Jürgen         GER 1960 Mainz-Kostheim         6:30.16,7   2:23.23,7  (1613) diploma  M45      87.   ¦    38.51  637.¦    6.59 1174.¦ 3:40.29 1101.¦    2.46 1132.¦   36.41  777.¦   39.20  800.¦   45.07  960.¦ 2:01.09  862.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   45.51  787.¦ 4:26.20 1065.¦ 4:29.07 1069.¦ 5:05.48 1017.¦ 5:45.09 1000.¦ 6:30.16 1002.¦ 6:30.16 1002.¦
 1003. Starck Astrid          GER 1969 Wiesbaden              6:30.18,7   2:23.25,7  (1913) diploma  F35      23.   ¦    38.11  591.¦    3.37  520.¦ 3:35.36 1058.¦    1.23  571.¦   40.39 1026.¦   45.10 1079.¦   45.39  978.¦ 2:11.30 1036.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.48  561.¦ 4:17.25  977.¦ 4:18.48  967.¦ 4:59.28  973.¦ 5:44.39  995.¦ 6:30.18 1003.¦ 6:30.18 1003.¦
 1004. Dreiser Timo           GER 1966 Dintesheim             6:30.27,9   2:23.34,9  (1147) diploma  M40      211.  ¦    35.39  388.¦    6.19 1122.¦ 3:33.55 1044.¦    3.22 1177.¦   36.44  781.¦   45.16 1080.¦   49.09 1086.¦ 2:11.10 1031.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.59  573.¦ 4:15.55  964.¦ 4:19.17  975.¦ 4:56.01  945.¦ 5:41.18  975.¦ 6:30.27 1004.¦ 6:30.27 1004.¦
 1005. Dr. Buhne Peter        GER 1964 Frankfurt              6:30.38,8   2:23.45,8  (1127) diploma  M40      212.  ¦  1:04.35 1251.¦    7.02 1182.¦ 3:15.46  758.¦    2.53 1145.¦   36.27  762.¦   40.03  847.¦   43.48  903.¦ 2:00.19  845.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 1:11.38 1250.¦ 4:27.25 1072.¦ 4:30.18 1079.¦ 5:06.46 1031.¦ 5:46.50 1007.¦ 6:30.38 1005.¦ 6:30.38 1005.¦
 1006. Albanese Sonia         ITA 1975 I-Arco (TN)            6:30.51,1   2:23.58,1  (1844) diploma  F30      18.   ¦    41.36  810.¦    4.58  924.¦ 3:38.11 1085.¦    2.04  988.¦   39.34  967.¦   41.19  919.¦   43.06  854.¦ 2:04.00  915.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   46.34  830.¦ 4:24.46 1047.¦ 4:26.50 1047.¦ 5:06.25 1026.¦ 5:47.44 1015.¦ 6:30.51 1006.¦ 6:30.51 1006.¦
 1007. Busche Stephanie       GER 1967 Bad Soden am Taunus    6:31.13,4   2:24.20,4  (1925) diploma  F40      21.   ¦    42.00  842.¦    4.05  673.¦ 3:37.14 1076.¦    1.14  424.¦   41.44 1070.¦   41.40  932.¦   43.14  861.¦ 2:06.39  958.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   46.05  801.¦ 4:23.19 1029.¦ 4:24.33 1019.¦ 5:06.18 1023.¦ 5:47.59 1016.¦ 6:31.13 1007.¦ 6:31.13 1007.¦
 1008. Lepper-Schwarzer Prisc GER 1969 Oberursel              6:31.17,5   2:24.24,5  (1900) diploma  F35      24.   ¦    44.19  972.¦    4.06  676.¦ 3:54.01 1182.¦    3.09 1166.¦   34.40  598.¦   34.58  444.¦   36.01  376.¦ 1:45.40  461.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   48.25  926.¦ 4:42.27 1162.¦ 4:45.37 1162.¦ 5:20.17 1121.¦ 5:55.15 1070.¦ 6:31.17 1008.¦ 6:31.17 1008.¦
 1009. Kropp Klaus            GER 1956 Wiesbaden              6:31.17,7   2:24.24,7  (1664) diploma  M50      30.   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 6:31.17 1009.¦ 6:31.17 1009.¦
 1010. Hübner Udo             GER 1970 Lage                   6:31.35,0   2:24.42,0   (805) diploma  M35      220.  ¦    39.54  703.¦    4.45  861.¦ 3:23.09  894.¦    2.29 1084.¦   43.08 1109.¦   49.47 1166.¦   48.21 1062.¦ 2:21.16 1121.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   44.39  721.¦ 4:07.49  862.¦ 4:10.18  867.¦ 4:53.26  924.¦ 5:43.13  987.¦ 6:31.35 1010.¦ 6:31.35 1010.¦
 1011. Kroell Michael         GER 1961 Frankfurt am Main      6:31.41,6   2:24.48,6  (1565) diploma  M45      88.   ¦    41.47  832.¦    4.54  905.¦ 3:36.17 1064.¦    1.50  898.¦   38.47  926.¦   41.44  937.¦   46.18 1002.¦ 2:06.50  961.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   46.42  837.¦ 4:22.59 1025.¦ 4:24.50 1022.¦ 5:03.38 1003.¦ 5:45.23 1003.¦ 6:31.41 1011.¦ 6:31.41 1011.¦
 1012. Bäuerle Jürgen         GER 1947 Karben                 6:31.47,1   2:24.54,1  (1688) diploma  M55      16.   ¦    50.48 1178.¦   11.23 1249.¦ 3:38.33 1088.¦    3.44 1192.¦   34.03  537.¦   35.26  487.¦   37.48  506.¦ 1:47.18  502.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 1:02.11 1221.¦ 4:40.44 1152.¦ 4:44.28 1156.¦ 5:18.32 1112.¦ 5:53.59 1061.¦ 6:31.47 1012.¦ 6:31.47 1012.¦
 1013. Helmuth Andrea         GER 1963 Neu-Isenburg           6:32.25,3   2:25.32,3  (1937) diploma  F40      22.   ¦    43.31  922.¦    3.53  606.¦ 3:39.45 1098.¦    1.46  852.¦   40.07  998.¦   40.32  873.¦   42.48  845.¦ 2:03.28  904.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   47.25  868.¦ 4:27.10 1070.¦ 4:28.56 1063.¦ 5:09.04 1058.¦ 5:49.37 1027.¦ 6:32.25 1013.¦ 6:32.25 1013.¦
 1014. Lotz Uwe               GER 1960 Frankfurt am Main      6:32.33,0   2:25.40,0  (1573) diploma  M45      89.   ¦    52.21 1196.¦    6.55 1172.¦ 3:24.25  918.¦    1.36  761.¦   38.29  908.¦   43.30 1022.¦   45.14  965.¦ 2:07.14  970.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   59.17 1198.¦ 4:23.42 1033.¦ 4:25.18 1024.¦ 5:03.48 1006.¦ 5:47.18 1012.¦ 6:32.33 1014.¦ 6:32.33 1014.¦
 1015. Dr. Greczmiel Thomas   GER 1961 Olching                6:32.45,7   2:25.52,7  (1538) diploma  M45      90.   ¦    41.24  795.¦    3.59  633.¦ 3:36.34 1069.¦    1.19  499.¦   39.44  977.¦   44.01 1051.¦   45.42  981.¦ 2:09.29 1009.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   45.23  761.¦ 4:21.57 1014.¦ 4:23.16 1009.¦ 5:03.01 1001.¦ 5:47.03 1009.¦ 6:32.45 1015.¦ 6:32.45 1015.¦
 1016. van der Poel Roland    NED 1972 NL-Rotterdam 3072 MH   6:32.47,4   2:25.54,4  (1005) diploma  M35      221.  ¦    50.03 1161.¦    4.47  874.¦ 3:42.41 1118.¦    1.41  814.¦   36.09  730.¦   38.34  750.¦   38.49  581.¦ 1:53.33  681.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   54.50 1139.¦ 4:37.32 1141.¦ 4:39.13 1134.¦ 5:15.23 1097.¦ 5:53.58 1060.¦ 6:32.47 1016.¦ 6:32.47 1016.¦
 1017. Good Roy               IRL 1978 IRL-Cork -             6:32.54,0   2:26.01,0   (263) diploma  M25      100.  ¦    50.07 1167.¦    6.50 1167.¦ 3:54.57 1188.¦    1.45  844.¦   32.18  379.¦   33.26  324.¦   33.28  205.¦ 1:39.13  285.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   56.57 1179.¦ 4:51.55 1196.¦ 4:53.41 1189.¦ 5:25.59 1147.¦ 5:59.25 1090.¦ 6:32.54 1017.¦ 6:32.54 1017.¦
 1018. Hilchenbach Christoph  GER 1959 Drolshagen             6:33.02,4   2:26.09,4  (1548) diploma  M45      91.   ¦    47.50 1112.¦    4.19  746.¦ 3:37.33 1081.¦    1.44  838.¦   38.09  895.¦   39.38  822.¦   43.47  901.¦ 2:01.35  874.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   52.09 1077.¦ 4:29.42 1088.¦ 4:31.27 1086.¦ 5:09.36 1066.¦ 5:49.14 1024.¦ 6:33.02 1018.¦ 6:33.02 1018.¦
 1019. Küpper Thomas          GER 1967 Datteln                6:33.07,2   2:26.14,2   (842) diploma  M35      222.  ¦    45.09 1017.¦    4.58  924.¦ 3:19.15  820.¦    2.01  970.¦   42.47 1102.¦   47.20 1117.¦   51.34 1129.¦ 2:21.42 1124.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   50.07 1009.¦ 4:09.23  882.¦ 4:11.25  881.¦ 4:54.12  933.¦ 5:41.32  976.¦ 6:33.07 1019.¦ 6:33.07 1019.¦
 1020. Riffel Doris           GER 1955 Karlsruhe              6:33.36,6   2:26.43,6  (1975) diploma  F50      3.    ¦    48.16 1119.¦    4.53  897.¦ 3:39.09 1093.¦    1.26  611.¦   38.03  887.¦   39.40  825.¦   42.08  808.¦ 1:59.51  832.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   53.09 1098.¦ 4:32.18 1112.¦ 4:33.44 1103.¦ 5:11.48 1077.¦ 5:51.28 1041.¦ 6:33.36 1020.¦ 6:33.36 1020.¦
 1021. Eckey Kai              GER 1969 Witten                 6:33.46,9   2:26.53,9   (745) diploma  M35      223.  ¦    41.27  800.¦    4.23  773.¦ 3:42.21 1115.¦    1.23  568.¦   38.44  923.¦   41.36  927.¦   43.50  905.¦ 2:04.11  916.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   45.51  786.¦ 4:28.12 1078.¦ 4:29.35 1074.¦ 5:08.20 1052.¦ 5:49.56 1029.¦ 6:33.46 1021.¦ 6:33.46 1021.¦
 1022. Friedrich Patricia     GER 1965 Frankfurt              6:33.50,8   2:26.57,8  (1932) diploma  F40      23.   ¦    40.48  757.¦    3.24  421.¦ 3:33.29 1037.¦    1.10  378.¦   41.55 1080.¦   43.54 1042.¦   49.08 1085.¦ 2:14.58 1068.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   44.12  698.¦ 4:17.42  982.¦ 4:18.52  970.¦ 5:00.47  980.¦ 5:44.42  996.¦ 6:33.50 1022.¦ 6:33.50 1022.¦
 1023. Sowaidnig Axel         GER 1938 Glashütten             6:34.05,0   2:27.12,0  (1732) diploma  M65      2.    ¦    50.21 1173.¦    5.51 1069.¦ 3:41.09 1104.¦    2.14 1035.¦   37.46  856.¦   38.08  715.¦   38.33  567.¦ 1:54.28  701.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   56.12 1168.¦ 4:37.22 1140.¦ 4:39.36 1138.¦ 5:17.22 1105.¦ 5:55.31 1072.¦ 6:34.05 1023.¦ 6:34.05 1023.¦
 1024. Schmidt Eric           GER 1973 Rüsselsheim            6:34.14,4   2:27.21,4   (560) diploma  M30      164.  ¦    47.17 1091.¦    4.58  926.¦ 3:33.35 1039.¦    2.17 1049.¦   39.16  950.¦   40.53  897.¦   45.54  990.¦ 2:06.04  949.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   52.16 1080.¦ 4:25.52 1059.¦ 4:28.09 1060.¦ 5:07.25 1041.¦ 5:48.19 1019.¦ 6:34.14 1024.¦ 6:34.14 1024.¦
 1025. Weihrich Wolfgang      GER 1951 Mainz                  6:34.21,6   2:27.28,6  (1715) diploma  M55      17.   ¦    42.22  857.¦    5.23  999.¦ 3:36.27 1067.¦    1.27  630.¦   40.57 1038.¦   43.46 1035.¦   43.57  911.¦ 2:08.40  996.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   47.45  882.¦ 4:24.13 1038.¦ 4:25.40 1031.¦ 5:06.38 1029.¦ 5:50.24 1034.¦ 6:34.21 1025.¦ 6:34.21 1025.¦
 1026. Gaertner Marcus        GER 1969 Wöllstadt              6:34.36,4   2:27.43,4  (1010) diploma  M35      224.  ¦    51.02 1186.¦    6.38 1148.¦ 3:26.48  950.¦    2.40 1117.¦   40.54 1033.¦   42.14  960.¦   44.16  931.¦ 2:07.25  974.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   57.41 1186.¦ 4:24.30 1042.¦ 4:27.10 1050.¦ 5:08.05 1049.¦ 5:50.20 1033.¦ 6:34.36 1026.¦ 6:34.36 1026.¦
 1027. Keck Alexander         GER 1966 Frankfurt am Main      6:34.50,9   2:27.57,9  (1226) diploma  M40      213.  ¦    48.06 1117.¦    5.25 1011.¦ 3:34.08 1045.¦    1.36  762.¦   39.27  962.¦   41.54  950.¦   44.11  924.¦ 2:05.33  940.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   53.31 1107.¦ 4:27.40 1075.¦ 4:29.17 1071.¦ 5:08.44 1053.¦ 5:50.39 1036.¦ 6:34.50 1027.¦ 6:34.50 1027.¦
 1028. Heinrich Michael       GER 1960 Wetter                 6:34.52,2   2:27.59,2  (1543) diploma  M45      92.   ¦    39.28  674.¦    4.06  678.¦ 3:41.29 1108.¦    1.22  555.¦   42.41 1098.¦   42.22  965.¦   43.22  869.¦ 2:08.25  990.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   43.35  661.¦ 4:25.04 1052.¦ 4:26.26 1038.¦ 5:09.07 1059.¦ 5:51.29 1042.¦ 6:34.52 1028.¦ 6:34.52 1028.¦
 1029. Behrenwolt Heiko       GER 1964 Göhren                 6:35.08,9   2:28.15,9  (1109) diploma  M40      214.  ¦    47.52 1113.¦    8.41 1232.¦ 3:24.35  921.¦    5.19 1219.¦   40.06  997.¦   41.50  944.¦   46.42 1018.¦ 2:08.40  994.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   56.33 1173.¦ 4:21.09 1007.¦ 4:26.28 1040.¦ 5:06.35 1028.¦ 5:48.26 1020.¦ 6:35.08 1029.¦ 6:35.08 1029.¦
 1030. Breining Michael       GER 1961 Lahntal                6:35.09,0   2:28.16,0  (1521) diploma  M45      93.   ¦    41.36  812.¦    6.33 1137.¦ 3:37.20 1077.¦    2.24 1069.¦   40.01  992.¦   41.53  948.¦   45.19  968.¦ 2:07.13  969.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   48.09  905.¦ 4:25.30 1056.¦ 4:27.55 1056.¦ 5:07.56 1048.¦ 5:49.49 1028.¦ 6:35.09 1030.¦ 6:35.09 1030.¦
 1031. Bauer Inga             GER 1969 Remscheid              6:35.10,9   2:28.17,9  (1881) diploma  F35      25.   ¦    37.47  562.¦    4.19  751.¦ 3:31.06 1011.¦    1.38  773.¦   44.51 1156.¦   47.16 1116.¦   48.11 1060.¦ 2:20.19 1110.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   42.06  577.¦ 4:13.13  928.¦ 4:14.51  922.¦ 4:59.43  974.¦ 5:46.59 1008.¦ 6:35.10 1031.¦ 6:35.10 1031.¦
 1032. Urban Wolfgang         GER 1971 Frankfurt am Main      6:35.18,4   2:28.25,4   (981) diploma  M35      225.  ¦    50.01 1159.¦    5.54 1075.¦ 3:30.21 1000.¦    1.19  502.¦   41.37 1065.¦   41.15  913.¦   44.49  950.¦ 2:07.42  979.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   55.55 1159.¦ 4:26.16 1063.¦ 4:27.36 1054.¦ 5:09.13 1060.¦ 5:50.28 1035.¦ 6:35.18 1032.¦ 6:35.18 1032.¦
 1033. Hinrichs Jens          GER 1963 Lohne                  6:35.29,0   2:28.36,0  (1209) diploma  M40      215.  ¦    43.09  900.¦    3.29  469.¦ 3:38.20 1086.¦    1.08  349.¦   43.26 1122.¦   43.00 1000.¦   42.54  849.¦ 2:09.20 1007.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   46.39  834.¦ 4:24.59 1051.¦ 4:26.08 1034.¦ 5:09.34 1065.¦ 5:52.34 1050.¦ 6:35.29 1033.¦ 6:35.29 1033.¦
 1034. Nedebock Hartmut       GER 1962 Radolfzell             6:35.38,5   2:28.45,5  (1583) diploma  M45      94.   ¦    43.42  933.¦    6.14 1113.¦ 3:49.30 1153.¦    1.11  401.¦   36.34  774.¦   38.19  733.¦   40.03  677.¦ 1:54.58  713.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   49.57 1002.¦ 4:39.28 1148.¦ 4:40.40 1141.¦ 5:17.14 1101.¦ 5:55.34 1073.¦ 6:35.38 1034.¦ 6:35.38 1034.¦
 1035. Hafa Nils              GER 1964 Wiesbaden              6:35.45,5   2:28.52,5  (1194) diploma  M40      216.  ¦    58.02 1237.¦    8.13 1225.¦ 3:22.47  885.¦    1.40  805.¦   39.46  980.¦   39.36  818.¦   45.39  977.¦ 2:05.02  929.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 1:06.15 1239.¦ 4:29.02 1083.¦ 4:30.43 1082.¦ 5:10.29 1072.¦ 5:50.06 1030.¦ 6:35.45 1035.¦ 6:35.45 1035.¦
 1036. Zackor Martin          GER 1975 Frankfurt am Main      6:35.50,0   2:28.57,0   (604) diploma  M30      165.  ¦    41.40  818.¦    7.28 1203.¦ 3:43.32 1127.¦    1.33  715.¦   37.58  878.¦   40.28  868.¦   43.08  857.¦ 2:01.35  873.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   49.08  967.¦ 4:32.41 1114.¦ 4:34.14 1107.¦ 5:12.12 1080.¦ 5:52.41 1052.¦ 6:35.50 1036.¦ 6:35.50 1036.¦
 1037. Schlürscheid Manfred   GER 1964 Gelnhausen             6:36.21,8   2:29.28,8  (1331) diploma  M40      217.  ¦    47.07 1083.¦    4.21  763.¦ 3:21.53  871.¦    1.42  825.¦   41.34 1064.¦   47.00 1110.¦   52.41 1143.¦ 2:21.16 1120.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   51.28 1056.¦ 4:13.22  932.¦ 4:15.05  927.¦ 4:56.39  954.¦ 5:43.39  990.¦ 6:36.21 1037.¦ 6:36.21 1037.¦
 1038. Roczek Carlos          GER 1955 Wiesbaden              6:36.24,4   2:29.31,4  (1670) diploma  M50      31.   ¦    58.08 1239.¦    4.50  886.¦ 3:30.28 1002.¦    1.31  683.¦   38.04  891.¦   39.34  814.¦   43.47  899.¦ 2:01.26  870.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 1:02.58 1226.¦ 4:33.27 1119.¦ 4:34.58 1113.¦ 5:13.02 1084.¦ 5:52.37 1051.¦ 6:36.24 1038.¦ 6:36.24 1038.¦
 1039. Schlichenmaier Martin  GER 1980 Altersberg             6:36.26,0   2:29.33,0   (266) diploma  M25      101.  ¦    57.50 1236.¦    4.55  908.¦ 3:26.26  942.¦    1.20  526.¦   36.58  799.¦   41.30  925.¦   47.23 1046.¦ 2:05.52  945.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 1:02.46 1225.¦ 4:29.13 1084.¦ 4:30.33 1080.¦ 5:07.32 1042.¦ 5:49.02 1023.¦ 6:36.26 1039.¦ 6:36.26 1039.¦
 1040. Pursche Sven           GER 1981 Bad Homburg            6:36.49,7   2:29.56,7   (252) diploma  M25      102.  ¦    42.23  859.¦    3.04  297.¦ 3:42.44 1119.¦    1.32  703.¦   39.37  969.¦   42.29  974.¦   44.57  955.¦ 2:07.05  966.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   45.27  763.¦ 4:28.12 1077.¦ 4:29.44 1076.¦ 5:09.22 1061.¦ 5:51.51 1046.¦ 6:36.49 1040.¦ 6:36.49 1040.¦
 1041. Hehl Veronika          GER 1975 Rüdesheim am Rhein     6:37.07,3   2:30.14,3  (1855) diploma  F30      19.   ¦    45.10 1018.¦    3.21  401.¦ 3:37.25 1079.¦    1.06  320.¦   42.37 1097.¦   42.52  990.¦   44.33  940.¦ 2:10.03 1020.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   48.32  932.¦ 4:25.57 1062.¦ 4:27.04 1049.¦ 5:09.41 1068.¦ 5:52.34 1049.¦ 6:37.07 1041.¦ 6:37.07 1041.¦
 1042. Wirthlin Helene        SUI 1947 CH-Lindau              6:37.09,2   2:30.16,2  (1979) diploma  F55      1.    ¦    48.00 1116.¦    8.10 1224.¦ 3:42.58 1123.¦    2.04  992.¦   38.29  909.¦   38.04  710.¦   39.20  625.¦ 1:55.54  736.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   56.10 1166.¦ 4:39.09 1146.¦ 4:41.14 1142.¦ 5:19.44 1118.¦ 5:57.48 1083.¦ 6:37.09 1042.¦ 6:37.09 1042.¦
 1043. Bartsch Norbert        GER 1962 Hofheim am Taunus      6:37.10,6   2:30.17,6  (1509) diploma  M45      95.   ¦    50.37 1176.¦    5.47 1060.¦ 3:28.19  972.¦    1.46  856.¦   41.16 1054.¦   43.27 1020.¦   45.55  994.¦ 2:10.40 1024.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   56.24 1172.¦ 4:24.43 1046.¦ 4:26.30 1041.¦ 5:07.46 1047.¦ 5:51.14 1040.¦ 6:37.10 1043.¦ 6:37.10 1043.¦
 1044. Schmidt Karlheinz      GER 1957 Karlstein am Main      6:37.15,0   2:30.22,0  (1612) diploma  M45      96.   ¦    41.33  804.¦    6.35 1140.¦ 3:35.26 1056.¦    1.48  868.¦   40.56 1036.¦   43.47 1036.¦   47.07 1036.¦ 2:11.51 1040.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   48.08  904.¦ 4:23.34 1032.¦ 4:25.23 1025.¦ 5:06.20 1024.¦ 5:50.07 1031.¦ 6:37.15 1044.¦ 6:37.15 1044.¦
 1045. Wolf Christian         GER 1974 Heusenstamm            6:38.50,5   2:31.57,5   (599) diploma  M30      166.  ¦    32.11  178.¦   10.54 1245.¦ 3:32.23 1028.¦    3.23 1178.¦   42.46 1101.¦   46.32 1097.¦   50.39 1111.¦ 2:19.57 1107.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   43.06  625.¦ 4:15.29  956.¦ 4:18.53  971.¦ 5:01.39  988.¦ 5:48.11 1017.¦ 6:38.50 1045.¦ 6:38.50 1045.¦
 1046. Mathis Thomas          GER 1970 Wendelsheim            6:38.59,3   2:32.06,3   (859) diploma  M35      226.  ¦    42.07  848.¦    4.29  791.¦ 3:38.49 1090.¦    1.24  583.¦   40.27 1012.¦   44.24 1061.¦   47.17 1044.¦ 2:12.09 1043.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   46.36  831.¦ 4:25.26 1055.¦ 4:26.50 1045.¦ 5:07.17 1036.¦ 5:51.41 1043.¦ 6:38.59 1046.¦ 6:38.59 1046.¦
 1047. Radde Dirk             GER 1964 Frankfurt am Main      6:39.06,3   2:32.13,3  (1304) diploma  M40      218.  ¦    43.06  897.¦    4.51  892.¦ 3:44.47 1132.¦    1.30  669.¦   38.13  899.¦   42.08  955.¦   44.29  937.¦ 2:04.50  924.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   47.58  897.¦ 4:32.45 1115.¦ 4:34.16 1109.¦ 5:12.29 1082.¦ 5:54.37 1067.¦ 6:39.06 1047.¦ 6:39.06 1047.¦
 1048. Dinardo Andrea         ITA 1952 I-Zingonia (BG)        6:39.09,5   2:32.16,5  (1642) diploma  M50      32.   ¦    41.10  784.¦    6.18 1119.¦ 3:42.27 1116.¦    2.04  993.¦   39.54  986.¦   43.42 1030.¦   43.31  880.¦ 2:07.08  968.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   47.28  873.¦ 4:29.56 1092.¦ 4:32.00 1092.¦ 5:11.55 1078.¦ 5:55.37 1074.¦ 6:39.09 1048.¦ 6:39.09 1048.¦
 1049. Scherf Carsten         GER 1976 Niederdorfelden        6:39.17,5   2:32.24,5   (554) diploma  M30      167.  ¦    47.25 1095.¦    5.15  976.¦ 3:30.18  999.¦    3.51 1196.¦   40.16 1003.¦   43.56 1043.¦   48.14 1061.¦ 2:12.27 1048.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   52.40 1091.¦ 4:22.59 1024.¦ 4:26.50 1046.¦ 5:07.07 1032.¦ 5:51.03 1038.¦ 6:39.17 1049.¦ 6:39.17 1049.¦
 1050. Klippel Andreas        GER 1958 Frankfurt am Main      6:39.28,6   2:32.35,6  (1559) diploma  M45      97.   ¦    43.34  925.¦    7.03 1183.¦ 3:41.17 1105.¦    3.55 1200.¦   36.07  726.¦   40.45  889.¦   46.43 1019.¦ 2:03.36  905.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   50.38 1029.¦ 4:31.55 1107.¦ 4:35.51 1116.¦ 5:11.59 1079.¦ 5:52.45 1053.¦ 6:39.28 1050.¦ 6:39.28 1050.¦
 1051. Kiesslich Yvonne       GER 1966 Wiesbaden              6:39.33,1   2:32.40,1  (1942) diploma  F40      24.   ¦    41.18  789.¦    4.01  650.¦ 3:43.25 1126.¦    1.09  356.¦   40.01  993.¦   43.30 1021.¦   46.06  996.¦ 2:09.38 1014.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   45.20  760.¦ 4:28.45 1080.¦ 4:29.55 1077.¦ 5:09.56 1071.¦ 5:53.27 1056.¦ 6:39.33 1051.¦ 6:39.33 1051.¦
 1052. Winkler Andrea         GER 1963 Cottbus                6:39.49,0   2:32.56,0  (1958) diploma  F40      25.   ¦    41.06  780.¦    4.29  788.¦ 3:50.43 1160.¦    1.54  924.¦   39.22  957.¦   40.09  854.¦   42.03  803.¦ 2:01.35  875.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   45.35  770.¦ 4:36.18 1133.¦ 4:38.13 1129.¦ 5:17.35 1106.¦ 5:57.45 1082.¦ 6:39.49 1052.¦ 6:39.49 1052.¦
 1053. Roth Holger            GER 1979 Brechen                6:39.54,3   2:33.01,3   (262) diploma  M25      103.  ¦    38.27  608.¦    5.52 1073.¦ 3:36.02 1061.¦    2.08 1012.¦   39.44  976.¦   46.13 1090.¦   51.24 1126.¦ 2:17.23 1088.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   44.20  707.¦ 4:20.22 1002.¦ 4:22.31 1001.¦ 5:02.15  995.¦ 5:48.29 1021.¦ 6:39.54 1053.¦ 6:39.54 1053.¦
 1054. Getto Bettina          GER 1968 Wiesbaden              6:40.03,6   2:33.10,6  (1889) diploma  F35      26.   ¦    43.39  930.¦    3.29  467.¦ 3:37.39 1084.¦    1.25  603.¦   44.32 1146.¦   43.32 1023.¦   45.45  983.¦ 2:13.49 1058.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   47.09  855.¦ 4:24.48 1049.¦ 4:26.14 1036.¦ 5:10.46 1075.¦ 5:54.18 1063.¦ 6:40.03 1054.¦ 6:40.03 1054.¦
 1055. Hamann Matthias        GER 1969 Hausen a. d. Z.        6:40.06,5   2:33.13,5   (778) diploma  M35      227.  ¦    46.24 1061.¦    4.09  701.¦ 3:26.54  952.¦    1.32  702.¦   41.52 1077.¦   48.25 1138.¦   50.48 1116.¦ 2:21.06 1117.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   50.33 1027.¦ 4:17.27  979.¦ 4:18.59  973.¦ 5:00.52  981.¦ 5:49.17 1025.¦ 6:40.06 1055.¦ 6:40.06 1055.¦
 1056. Jones Hywel            GER 1974 Düsseldorf             6:40.34,2   2:33.41,2   (484) diploma  M30      168.  ¦    42.36  869.¦    5.21  995.¦ 3:50.50 1161.¦    1.37  766.¦   36.54  794.¦   40.36  877.¦   42.38  837.¦ 2:00.08  842.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   47.57  896.¦ 4:38.48 1145.¦ 4:40.25 1140.¦ 5:17.19 1103.¦ 5:57.56 1084.¦ 6:40.34 1056.¦ 6:40.34 1056.¦
 1057. Nordhaus Heinz         GER 1963 Hamm                   6:40.41,7   2:33.48,7  (1291) diploma  M40      219.  ¦    39.58  708.¦    5.02  938.¦ 3:41.20 1106.¦    1.35  754.¦   39.26  961.¦   45.33 1086.¦   47.43 1052.¦ 2:12.44 1051.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   45.00  736.¦ 4:26.21 1066.¦ 4:27.57 1057.¦ 5:07.24 1040.¦ 5:52.57 1054.¦ 6:40.41 1057.¦ 6:40.41 1057.¦
 1058. Rosenow Yvonne         GER 1973 Hünstetten             6:40.41,9   2:33.48,9  (1866) diploma  F30      20.   ¦    48.54 1134.¦    4.16  737.¦ 3:28.35  979.¦    1.20  516.¦   43.12 1114.¦   45.39 1087.¦   48.44 1076.¦ 2:17.35 1090.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   53.10 1099.¦ 4:21.45 1012.¦ 4:23.06 1006.¦ 5:06.18 1022.¦ 5:51.57 1047.¦ 6:40.41 1058.¦ 6:40.41 1058.¦
 1059. Gehrke Ralf            GER 1968 USA-New York NY        6:40.53,5   2:34.00,5   (766) diploma  M35      228.  ¦    45.49 1048.¦    5.25 1006.¦ 3:54.45 1186.¦    1.29  654.¦   35.56  708.¦   37.01  625.¦   40.26  701.¦ 1:53.24  675.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   51.14 1052.¦ 4:45.59 1177.¦ 4:47.29 1171.¦ 5:23.25 1139.¦ 6:00.27 1094.¦ 6:40.53 1059.¦ 6:40.53 1059.¦
 1060. Megerle Thomas         GER 1979 Bruchsal               6:40.59,5   2:34.06,5   (229) diploma  M25      104.  ¦    39.06  648.¦    4.19  749.¦ 3:23.58  909.¦    1.45  848.¦   43.46 1127.¦   49.26 1159.¦   58.36 1199.¦ 2:31.49 1177.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   43.26  650.¦ 4:07.24  855.¦ 4:09.10  851.¦ 4:52.56  911.¦ 5:42.22  981.¦ 6:40.59 1060.¦ 6:40.59 1060.¦
 1061. Helbing Dieter         GER 1954 Hennef                 6:41.21,3   2:34.28,3  (1655) diploma  M50      33.   ¦    37.48  567.¦    4.16  738.¦ 3:32.53 1031.¦    2.13 1031.¦   41.39 1067.¦   48.33 1143.¦   53.56 1159.¦ 2:24.09 1142.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   42.05  574.¦ 4:14.58  951.¦ 4:17.12  952.¦ 4:58.51  967.¦ 5:47.24 1013.¦ 6:41.21 1061.¦ 6:41.21 1061.¦
 1062. Eiffinger Umberto      GER 1952 Mainz                  6:41.30,8   2:34.37,8  (1691) diploma  M55      18.   ¦    40.34  742.¦    5.37 1040.¦ 3:42.46 1120.¦    2.29 1082.¦   42.08 1084.¦   42.28  972.¦   45.26  970.¦ 2:10.02 1018.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   46.12  809.¦ 4:28.59 1082.¦ 4:31.28 1087.¦ 5:13.36 1090.¦ 5:56.04 1078.¦ 6:41.30 1062.¦ 6:41.30 1062.¦
 1063. Dr. Hübner August-Eric GER 1953 Detmold                6:41.45,5   2:34.52,5  (1658) diploma  M50      34.   ¦    53.20 1202.¦    6.41 1154.¦ 3:31.58 1020.¦    2.56 1151.¦   39.49  983.¦   42.59  999.¦   44.00  916.¦ 2:06.49  960.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 1:00.01 1205.¦ 4:31.59 1108.¦ 4:34.56 1112.¦ 5:14.46 1092.¦ 5:57.45 1081.¦ 6:41.45 1063.¦ 6:41.45 1063.¦
 1064. Kohler Manfred         GER 1941 Frankfurt am Main      6:41.57,6   2:35.04,6  (1730) diploma  M65      3.    ¦    46.47 1070.¦    5.10  959.¦ 3:28.36  980.¦    1.46  856.¦   45.24 1167.¦   44.37 1066.¦   49.35 1093.¦ 2:19.37 1106.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   51.57 1071.¦ 4:20.33 1004.¦ 4:22.20 1000.¦ 5:07.45 1046.¦ 5:52.22 1048.¦ 6:41.57 1064.¦ 6:41.57 1064.¦
 1065. Dr. Holstiege Bernd    GER 1942 Frankfurt              6:41.57,7   2:35.04,7  (1737) diploma  M65      4.    ¦    48.56 1136.¦    4.53  901.¦ 3:37.03 1073.¦    1.32  710.¦   39.57  988.¦   43.24 1018.¦   46.09  997.¦ 2:09.31 1010.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   53.50 1114.¦ 4:30.53 1100.¦ 4:32.26 1095.¦ 5:12.23 1081.¦ 5:55.48 1076.¦ 6:41.57 1065.¦ 6:41.57 1065.¦
 1066. Hain Henrik            GER 1967 Idstein                6:41.59,3   2:35.06,3   (777) diploma  M35      229.  ¦    38.31  614.¦    6.40 1152.¦ 3:39.06 1091.¦    1.35  746.¦   42.53 1104.¦   45.07 1078.¦   48.03 1058.¦ 2:16.04 1074.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   45.12  752.¦ 4:24.19 1040.¦ 4:25.54 1033.¦ 5:08.48 1054.¦ 5:53.55 1059.¦ 6:41.59 1066.¦ 6:41.59 1066.¦
 1067. Wilhelm Klaus          GER 1967 Meddersheim            6:42.01,3   2:35.08,3  (1381) diploma  M40      220.  ¦    44.42  998.¦    5.07  953.¦ 3:32.16 1025.¦    1.29  654.¦   40.57 1037.¦   44.09 1055.¦   53.19 1149.¦ 2:18.25 1096.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   49.50  998.¦ 4:22.06 1015.¦ 4:23.35 1011.¦ 5:04.32 1009.¦ 5:48.42 1022.¦ 6:42.01 1067.¦ 6:42.01 1067.¦
 1068. Janecek Alexander      GER 1981 Hasselroth             6:42.20,0   2:35.27,0   (208) diploma  M25      105.  ¦    43.49  939.¦    6.22 1124.¦ 3:34.46 1048.¦    1.30  660.¦   39.44  977.¦   47.29 1121.¦   48.37 1073.¦ 2:15.51 1071.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   50.12 1013.¦ 4:24.58 1050.¦ 4:26.28 1039.¦ 5:06.13 1021.¦ 5:53.42 1058.¦ 6:42.20 1068.¦ 6:42.20 1068.¦
 1069. Sapper Hari            GER 1968 Langen                 6:42.22,3   2:35.29,3   (927) diploma  M35      230.  ¦    46.30 1065.¦    8.18 1226.¦ 3:23.21  899.¦    3.04 1158.¦   40.39 1025.¦   47.39 1125.¦   52.49 1146.¦ 2:21.08 1118.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   54.48 1137.¦ 4:18.10  987.¦ 4:21.14  990.¦ 5:01.53  990.¦ 5:49.32 1026.¦ 6:42.22 1069.¦ 6:42.22 1069.¦
 1070. Birke Daniel           GER 1979 Walluf                 6:42.25,7   2:35.32,7   (174) diploma  M25      106.  ¦    45.22 1028.¦    4.08  693.¦ 3:29.28  991.¦    1.25  596.¦   43.49 1130.¦   50.31 1174.¦   47.41 1051.¦ 2:22.01 1125.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   49.30  985.¦ 4:18.59  991.¦ 4:20.24  982.¦ 5:04.13 1008.¦ 5:54.44 1068.¦ 6:42.25 1070.¦ 6:42.25 1070.¦
 1071. Freimuth Winnie        GER 1957 Oestrich-Winkel        6:42.31,9   2:35.38,9  (1649) diploma  M50      35.   ¦    37.01  508.¦    4.46  870.¦ 3:49.50 1156.¦    1.30  662.¦   40.23 1010.¦   43.05 1005.¦   45.53  989.¦ 2:09.22 1008.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.48  561.¦ 4:31.39 1106.¦ 4:33.09 1101.¦ 5:13.33 1088.¦ 5:56.38 1079.¦ 6:42.31 1071.¦ 6:42.31 1071.¦
 1072. Rudolph Roland         GER 1956 Frankfurt              6:42.50,5   2:35.57,5  (1671) diploma  M50      36.   ¦    37.44  556.¦    5.28 1016.¦ 3:24.16  916.¦    1.06  318.¦   44.26 1145.¦   51.18 1179.¦   58.31 1197.¦ 2:34.15 1181.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   43.12  633.¦ 4:07.28  859.¦ 4:08.34  841.¦ 4:53.00  912.¦ 5:44.19  994.¦ 6:42.50 1072.¦ 6:42.50 1072.¦
 1073. Reißer Oliver          GER 1964 Bad Vilbel             6:43.02,8   2:36.09,8  (1310) diploma  M40      221.  ¦    52.30 1198.¦    5.33 1026.¦ 3:31.47 1018.¦    1.15  437.¦   37.52  873.¦   42.49  988.¦   51.14 1122.¦ 2:11.56 1041.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   58.04 1192.¦ 4:29.51 1090.¦ 4:31.06 1083.¦ 5:08.58 1057.¦ 5:51.48 1045.¦ 6:43.02 1073.¦ 6:43.02 1073.¦
 1074. Stark Achim            GER 1953 Wiesbaden              6:43.06,3   2:36.13,3  (1678) diploma  M50      37.   ¦    50.02 1160.¦    8.00 1218.¦ 3:35.25 1055.¦    4.02 1205.¦   41.32 1063.¦   41.00  907.¦   43.01  851.¦ 2:05.35  941.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   58.02 1191.¦ 4:33.28 1120.¦ 4:37.31 1125.¦ 5:19.04 1114.¦ 6:00.05 1092.¦ 6:43.06 1074.¦ 6:43.06 1074.¦
 1075. Listing Mario          GER 1975 Ebringen               6:43.31,5   2:36.38,5   (520) diploma  M30      169.  ¦    51.07 1187.¦    6.48 1166.¦ 3:27.14  956.¦    2.20 1058.¦   43.14 1117.¦   43.43 1032.¦   49.02 1083.¦ 2:15.59 1073.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   57.56 1189.¦ 4:25.11 1053.¦ 4:27.31 1053.¦ 5:10.45 1074.¦ 5:54.29 1064.¦ 6:43.31 1075.¦ 6:43.31 1075.¦
 1076. Hlawatschek Thomas     GER 1967 Seligenstadt           6:43.36,6   2:36.43,6   (798) diploma  M35      231.  ¦    49.46 1151.¦    4.51  894.¦ 3:28.05  966.¦    1.47  861.¦   40.38 1023.¦   48.29 1141.¦   49.57 1101.¦ 2:19.05 1099.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   54.38 1132.¦ 4:22.44 1020.¦ 4:24.31 1017.¦ 5:05.09 1015.¦ 5:53.39 1057.¦ 6:43.36 1076.¦ 6:43.36 1076.¦
 1077. Melchior Karin         GER 1968 Trebur                 6:43.40,1   2:36.47,1  (1904) diploma  F35      27.   ¦    38.06  587.¦    3.08  324.¦ 3:45.50 1136.¦    2.07 1009.¦   43.21 1119.¦   44.25 1062.¦   46.40 1015.¦ 2:14.27 1063.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.14  520.¦ 4:27.05 1069.¦ 4:29.12 1070.¦ 5:12.34 1083.¦ 5:56.59 1080.¦ 6:43.40 1077.¦ 6:43.40 1077.¦
 1078. Hornberger Armin       GER 1964 Ludwigshafen am Rhei   6:44.11,2   2:37.18,2  (1212) diploma  M40      222.  ¦    42.50  883.¦    5.19  989.¦ 3:46.56 1139.¦    2.06 1002.¦   41.14 1051.¦   42.07  954.¦   43.35  887.¦ 2:06.58  963.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   48.09  907.¦ 4:35.06 1129.¦ 4:37.12 1122.¦ 5:18.27 1111.¦ 6:00.35 1096.¦ 6:44.11 1078.¦ 6:44.11 1078.¦
 1079. Cezanne Angelika       GER 1963 Mörf.-Walldorf         6:44.11,7   2:37.18,7  (1926) diploma  F40      26.   ¦    54.10 1208.¦    4.45  863.¦ 3:37.29 1080.¦    1.13  417.¦   40.42 1028.¦   41.43  936.¦   44.07  921.¦ 2:06.33  956.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   58.56 1195.¦ 4:36.25 1136.¦ 4:37.38 1126.¦ 5:18.21 1110.¦ 6:00.04 1091.¦ 6:44.11 1079.¦ 6:44.11 1079.¦
 1080. Scholten Stefan        GER 1965 Eltville               6:44.16,1   2:37.23,1  (1337) diploma  M40      223.  ¦    50.50 1180.¦    5.16  978.¦ 3:33.37 1040.¦    2.20 1060.¦   39.35  968.¦   42.56  995.¦   49.38 1094.¦ 2:12.10 1045.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   56.07 1164.¦ 4:29.44 1089.¦ 4:32.05 1093.¦ 5:11.40 1076.¦ 5:54.37 1066.¦ 6:44.16 1080.¦ 6:44.16 1080.¦
 1081. Märkl Thomas           GER 1967 Ingolstadt             6:44.29,4   2:37.36,4   (856) diploma  M35      232.  ¦    49.43 1150.¦    5.11  965.¦ 3:28.14  970.¦    1.49  882.¦   42.14 1087.¦   44.28 1063.¦   52.47 1145.¦ 2:19.30 1104.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   54.54 1141.¦ 4:23.09 1027.¦ 4:24.59 1023.¦ 5:07.13 1034.¦ 5:51.42 1044.¦ 6:44.29 1081.¦ 6:44.29 1081.¦
 1082. Wolpert Holger         GER 1964 Offenbach              6:44.37,7   2:37.44,7  (1386) diploma  M40      224.  ¦    47.52 1114.¦    6.56 1173.¦ 3:26.48  947.¦    1.50  895.¦   43.54 1131.¦   47.13 1113.¦   50.02 1105.¦ 2:21.10 1119.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   54.48 1137.¦ 4:21.36 1011.¦ 4:23.27 1010.¦ 5:07.22 1037.¦ 5:54.35 1065.¦ 6:44.37 1082.¦ 6:44.37 1082.¦
 1083. Gerling Anke           GER 1974 Sundern                6:44.46,3   2:37.53,3  (1852) diploma  F30      21.   ¦    36.13  436.¦    3.43  566.¦ 3:42.53 1122.¦    1.10  381.¦   43.22 1120.¦   46.48 1105.¦   50.34 1110.¦ 2:20.45 1115.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.57  440.¦ 4:22.50 1021.¦ 4:24.01 1013.¦ 5:07.23 1039.¦ 5:54.12 1062.¦ 6:44.46 1083.¦ 6:44.46 1083.¦
 1084. Ruttkamp Marcus        GER 1963 Taufkirchen            6:45.26,1   2:38.33,1  (1323) diploma  M40      225.  ¦    45.16 1022.¦    4.51  890.¦ 3:39.25 1096.¦    2.13 1032.¦   41.46 1072.¦   45.04 1076.¦   46.47 1023.¦ 2:13.38 1056.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   50.07 1010.¦ 4:29.33 1086.¦ 4:31.47 1090.¦ 5:13.34 1089.¦ 5:58.39 1088.¦ 6:45.26 1084.¦ 6:45.26 1084.¦
 1085. Prensena Florian       GER 1982 Neunkirchen-Seelsche   6:46.12,2   2:39.19,2   (248) diploma  M25      107.  ¦    57.26 1234.¦    8.19 1227.¦ 3:24.38  923.¦    0.56  167.¦   39.18  952.¦   42.47  985.¦   52.46 1144.¦ 2:14.51 1067.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 1:05.45 1236.¦ 4:30.24 1096.¦ 4:31.20 1084.¦ 5:10.38 1073.¦ 5:53.25 1055.¦ 6:46.12 1085.¦ 6:46.12 1085.¦
 1086. Hauptmann Markus       GER 1959 Frankfurt am Main      6:47.03,3   2:40.10,3  (1542) diploma  M45      98.   ¦    43.30  921.¦    4.40  837.¦ 3:45.58 1137.¦    1.24  585.¦   42.24 1093.¦   43.33 1024.¦   45.31  972.¦ 2:11.29 1035.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   48.10  908.¦ 4:34.09 1123.¦ 4:35.34 1115.¦ 5:17.58 1107.¦ 6:01.32 1099.¦ 6:47.03 1086.¦ 6:47.03 1086.¦
 1087. Schneller Hermann      GER 1951 München                6:47.35,8   2:40.42,8  (1713) diploma  M55      19.   ¦    49.20 1143.¦    4.41  842.¦ 3:43.11 1125.¦    7.34 1233.¦   39.14  946.¦   41.18  916.¦   42.15  815.¦ 2:02.48  893.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   54.01 1118.¦ 4:37.13 1139.¦ 4:44.47 1158.¦ 5:24.01 1140.¦ 6:05.20 1109.¦ 6:47.35 1087.¦ 6:47.35 1087.¦
 1088. Beitz Vera             GER 1975 Steinbach              6:47.48,7   2:40.55,7  (1845) diploma  F30      22.   ¦    43.17  907.¦    3.40  540.¦ 3:36.00 1060.¦    2.32 1092.¦   44.21 1141.¦   48.17 1137.¦   49.39 1095.¦ 2:22.18 1129.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   46.57  847.¦ 4:22.57 1023.¦ 4:25.30 1029.¦ 5:09.52 1069.¦ 5:58.09 1086.¦ 6:47.48 1088.¦ 6:47.48 1088.¦
 1089. von Engelmann Hendrik  GER 1960 Rösrath                6:47.55,2   2:41.02,2  (1631) diploma  M45      99.   ¦    45.02 1011.¦    4.42  848.¦ 3:16.41  771.¦    2.39 1114.¦   45.36 1171.¦   53.30 1199.¦   59.41 1206.¦ 2:38.49 1197.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   49.45  993.¦ 4:06.26  841.¦ 4:09.06  849.¦ 4:54.42  938.¦ 5:48.13 1018.¦ 6:47.55 1089.¦ 6:47.55 1089.¦
 1090. Dr. Rosner Jan         GER 1958 Frankfurt am Main      6:48.25,2   2:41.32,2  (1608) diploma  M45      100.  ¦    47.25 1096.¦    4.29  789.¦ 3:36.20 1065.¦    1.04  289.¦   44.07 1137.¦   44.54 1074.¦   50.03 1106.¦ 2:19.05 1100.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   51.54 1069.¦ 4:28.15 1079.¦ 4:29.19 1072.¦ 5:13.27 1087.¦ 5:58.21 1087.¦ 6:48.25 1090.¦ 6:48.25 1090.¦
 1091. Wagner Wiethold        GER 1971 Frankfurt              6:48.31,9   2:41.38,9   (987) diploma  M35      233.  ¦    37.42  553.¦    5.12  967.¦ 3:36.26 1066.¦    2.15 1041.¦   40.49 1029.¦   48.44 1146.¦   57.22 1193.¦ 2:26.55 1160.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   42.54  616.¦ 4:19.21  994.¦ 4:21.36  994.¦ 5:02.25  996.¦ 5:51.09 1039.¦ 6:48.31 1091.¦ 6:48.31 1091.¦
 1092. Wolf Judith            GER 1963 Heusenstamm            6:48.36,0   2:41.43,0  (1959) diploma  F40      27.   ¦    36.21  453.¦    4.48  880.¦ 3:52.31 1170.¦    2.19 1056.¦   41.12 1050.¦   44.40 1070.¦   46.41 1017.¦ 2:12.34 1049.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.10  512.¦ 4:33.42 1121.¦ 4:36.01 1118.¦ 5:17.14 1100.¦ 6:01.54 1101.¦ 6:48.36 1092.¦ 6:48.36 1092.¦
 1093. Gärtig Markus          GER 1964 Kelkheim (Taunus)      6:48.56,9   2:42.03,9  (1179) diploma  M40      226.  ¦    46.53 1074.¦    4.45  861.¦ 3:50.23 1157.¦    1.26  611.¦   38.04  889.¦   41.28  923.¦   45.55  991.¦ 2:05.28  937.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   51.38 1062.¦ 4:42.02 1158.¦ 4:43.28 1150.¦ 5:21.32 1128.¦ 6:03.01 1103.¦ 6:48.56 1093.¦ 6:48.56 1093.¦
 1094. Osmers Andreas         GER 1963 Idstein                6:49.16,4   2:42.23,4  (1292) diploma  M40      227.  ¦    38.52  638.¦    2.44  188.¦ 3:41.01 1102.¦    1.33  717.¦   43.22 1121.¦   48.25 1139.¦   53.16 1148.¦ 2:25.04 1151.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.36  546.¦ 4:22.38 1019.¦ 4:24.11 1014.¦ 5:07.34 1043.¦ 5:55.59 1077.¦ 6:49.16 1094.¦ 6:49.16 1094.¦
 1095. Vander Ruediger        GER 1967 Obertshausen           6:49.17,2   2:42.24,2  (1366) diploma  M40      228.  ¦    48.34 1127.¦    4.48  883.¦ 3:30.38 1004.¦    1.28  645.¦   42.37 1096.¦   46.56 1108.¦   54.13 1165.¦ 2:23.47 1138.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   53.22 1103.¦ 4:24.01 1036.¦ 4:25.29 1028.¦ 5:08.07 1050.¦ 5:55.04 1069.¦ 6:49.17 1095.¦ 6:49.17 1095.¦
 1096. Matzke Norman          USA 1962 Gärtringen             6:49.39,4   2:42.46,4  (1579) diploma  M45      101.  ¦    47.15 1090.¦    4.23  774.¦ 3:44.41 1131.¦    2.27 1078.¦   41.48 1073.¦   42.27  970.¦   46.35 1011.¦ 2:10.51 1025.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   51.39 1063.¦ 4:36.20 1134.¦ 4:38.48 1132.¦ 5:20.36 1122.¦ 6:03.03 1104.¦ 6:49.39 1096.¦ 6:49.39 1096.¦
 1097. Posthaus Achim         GER 1968 Karben                 6:49.48,7   2:42.55,7   (899) diploma  M35      234.  ¦    44.54 1004.¦    4.59  930.¦ 3:46.18 1138.¦    2.40 1119.¦   40.22 1008.¦   43.25 1019.¦   47.07 1038.¦ 2:10.55 1028.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   49.54 1000.¦ 4:36.12 1131.¦ 4:38.53 1133.¦ 5:19.15 1115.¦ 6:02.41 1102.¦ 6:49.48 1097.¦ 6:49.48 1097.¦
 1098. Addison Thomas         GER 1982 Mettenheim             6:49.50,3   2:42.57,3   (101) diploma  M18      53.   ¦    43.29  920.¦    4.21  762.¦ 3:45.00 1133.¦    2.15 1042.¦   41.03 1047.¦   44.38 1068.¦   49.01 1082.¦ 2:14.43 1066.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   47.50  887.¦ 4:32.51 1116.¦ 4:35.06 1114.¦ 5:16.10 1098.¦ 6:00.49 1097.¦ 6:49.50 1098.¦ 6:49.50 1098.¦
 1099. Votteler Tristan       GER 1981 Grünstadt              6:49.50,4   2:42.57,4   (287) diploma  M25      108.  ¦    45.47 1047.¦    5.10  962.¦ 3:14.38  733.¦    8.34 1238.¦   47.07 1188.¦   49.23 1155.¦   59.08 1203.¦ 2:35.39 1186.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   50.58 1044.¦ 4:05.36  833.¦ 4:14.10  913.¦ 5:01.18  987.¦ 5:50.42 1037.¦ 6:49.50 1099.¦ 6:49.50 1099.¦
 1100. Burgon Sandy           GBR 1956 GB-Bath BA15RG         6:49.57,2   2:43.04,2  (1640) diploma  M50      38.   ¦    46.29 1063.¦    3.24  419.¦ 4:01.36 1213.¦    0.50  112.¦   37.47  861.¦   38.39  754.¦   41.10  758.¦ 1:57.36  788.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   49.53  999.¦ 4:51.30 1194.¦ 4:52.20 1186.¦ 5:30.08 1161.¦ 6:08.47 1123.¦ 6:49.57 1100.¦ 6:49.57 1100.¦
 1101. Köbel Lars             GER 1974 Neu-Isenburg           6:49.59,5   2:43.06,5   (496) diploma  M30      170.  ¦    42.56  886.¦    5.17  984.¦ 3:51.40 1165.¦    2.40 1115.¦   39.59  989.¦   42.17  963.¦   45.08  961.¦ 2:07.24  972.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   48.14  912.¦ 4:39.55 1150.¦ 4:42.35 1148.¦ 5:22.34 1134.¦ 6:04.51 1107.¦ 6:49.59 1101.¦ 6:49.59 1101.¦
 1102. Pullmann Frank Kim     GER 1980 Darmstadt              6:50.01,7   2:43.08,7   (251) diploma  M25      109.  ¦    37.13  522.¦    3.22  410.¦ 3:27.56  963.¦    1.43  829.¦   53.24 1225.¦   51.59 1188.¦   54.21 1167.¦ 2:39.45 1201.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   40.36  479.¦ 4:08.32  873.¦ 4:10.16  866.¦ 5:03.40 1004.¦ 5:55.40 1075.¦ 6:50.01 1102.¦ 6:50.01 1102.¦
 1103. Heinze Timo            GER 1970 Dalberg                6:50.13,6   2:43.20,6   (787) diploma  M35      235.  ¦    50.05 1163.¦    5.00  932.¦ 3:24.17  917.¦    1.25  606.¦   45.17 1165.¦   49.20 1154.¦   54.46 1172.¦ 2:29.24 1171.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   55.06 1143.¦ 4:19.23  995.¦ 4:20.48  984.¦ 5:06.06 1018.¦ 5:55.26 1071.¦ 6:50.13 1103.¦ 6:50.13 1103.¦
 1104. Hameister Martin       GER 1988 Rodenbach              6:50.36,3   2:43.43,3   (118) diploma  M18      54.   ¦    42.14  853.¦    7.18 1193.¦ 3:33.50 1043.¦    2.25 1072.¦   43.10 1113.¦   51.31 1180.¦   50.06 1107.¦ 2:24.48 1145.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   49.32  987.¦ 4:23.22 1030.¦ 4:25.48 1032.¦ 5:08.58 1056.¦ 6:00.29 1095.¦ 6:50.36 1104.¦ 6:50.36 1104.¦
 1105. Bondschus Vivien       GER 1974 Bad Soden am Taunus    6:52.01,6   2:45.08,6  (1846) diploma  F30      23.   ¦    41.34  808.¦    3.35  509.¦ 3:47.56 1143.¦    1.26  617.¦   43.26 1122.¦   47.16 1115.¦   46.45 1022.¦ 2:17.28 1089.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   45.09  749.¦ 4:33.06 1118.¦ 4:34.33 1111.¦ 5:17.59 1108.¦ 6:05.15 1108.¦ 6:52.01 1105.¦ 6:52.01 1105.¦
 1106. Hohler Markus          GER 1967 Wettenberg             6:52.15,7   2:45.22,7  (1210) diploma  M40      229.  ¦    43.01  890.¦    6.19 1123.¦ 3:34.50 1049.¦    3.16 1173.¦   41.57 1082.¦   50.52 1176.¦   51.58 1133.¦ 2:24.48 1146.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   49.20  979.¦ 4:24.11 1037.¦ 4:27.27 1052.¦ 5:09.25 1062.¦ 6:00.17 1093.¦ 6:52.15 1106.¦ 6:52.15 1106.¦
 1107. Brümmer Andreas        GER 1957 Hamm                   6:52.38,3   2:45.45,3  (1639) diploma  M50      39.   ¦    43.58  950.¦    3.29  464.¦ 3:41.21 1107.¦    1.20  530.¦   45.03 1159.¦   48.52 1147.¦   48.32 1070.¦ 2:22.28 1131.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   47.27  871.¦ 4:28.49 1081.¦ 4:30.10 1078.¦ 5:15.13 1095.¦ 6:04.05 1106.¦ 6:52.38 1107.¦ 6:52.38 1107.¦
 1108. Bierbach Uwe           GER 1958 Balingen               6:52.47,6   2:45.54,6  (1517) diploma  M45      102.  ¦    49.53 1156.¦    5.59 1084.¦ 3:34.25 1046.¦    2.30 1089.¦   45.10 1161.¦   43.44 1034.¦   51.04 1118.¦ 2:19.58 1108.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   55.53 1158.¦ 4:30.18 1095.¦ 4:32.49 1098.¦ 5:17.59 1109.¦ 6:01.43 1100.¦ 6:52.47 1108.¦ 6:52.47 1108.¦
 1109. Hergert Dennis         GER 1978 Frankfurt am Main      6:53.17,6   2:46.24,6   (204) diploma  M25      110.  ¦    55.14 1221.¦    4.06  681.¦ 3:42.11 1113.¦    1.53  919.¦   41.00 1045.¦   42.42  983.¦   46.09  998.¦ 2:09.52 1016.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   59.20 1200.¦ 4:41.31 1156.¦ 4:43.25 1149.¦ 5:24.25 1144.¦ 6:07.07 1115.¦ 6:53.17 1109.¦ 6:53.17 1109.¦
 1110. Giesen Tanja           GER 1977 Rodgau                 6:53.39,7   2:46.46,7  (1980) diploma  F30      24.   ¦    45.41 1041.¦    3.41  548.¦ 3:43.37 1128.¦    1.23  573.¦   45.38 1172.¦   46.23 1095.¦   47.13 1043.¦ 2:19.15 1101.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   49.23  980.¦ 4:33.00 1117.¦ 4:34.24 1110.¦ 5:20.02 1119.¦ 6:06.25 1113.¦ 6:53.39 1110.¦ 6:53.39 1110.¦
 1111. Schipper Ute           GER 1963 Wiesbaden              6:54.06,4   2:47.13,4  (1953) diploma  F40      28.   ¦    53.30 1205.¦    5.49 1064.¦ 3:39.14 1094.¦    3.18 1175.¦   42.16 1089.¦   43.43 1032.¦   46.13  999.¦ 2:12.13 1046.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   59.20 1199.¦ 4:38.34 1143.¦ 4:41.53 1147.¦ 5:24.09 1141.¦ 6:07.53 1119.¦ 6:54.06 1111.¦ 6:54.06 1111.¦
 1112. Römer Andreas          GER 1961 Dortmund               6:54.35,9   2:47.42,9  (1607) diploma  M45      103.  ¦    48.38 1128.¦    5.56 1076.¦ 3:52.28 1169.¦    2.04  985.¦   42.25 1094.¦   40.38  882.¦   42.24  828.¦ 2:05.28  936.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   54.34 1130.¦ 4:47.03 1181.¦ 4:49.07 1176.¦ 5:31.32 1165.¦ 6:12.11 1143.¦ 6:54.35 1112.¦ 6:54.35 1112.¦
 1113. Baltes Elfie           GER 1955 Wiesbaden              6:54.47,0   2:47.54,0  (1972) diploma  F50      4.    ¦    42.34  868.¦    3.37  524.¦ 3:59.12 1208.¦    1.34  726.¦   40.14 1001.¦   42.33  975.¦   45.01  956.¦ 2:07.48  982.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   46.12  808.¦ 4:45.24 1173.¦ 4:46.58 1164.¦ 5:27.12 1151.¦ 6:09.45 1130.¦ 6:54.47 1113.¦ 6:54.47 1113.¦
 1114. Gerschner Jörg         GER 1949 Schöneck               6:54.50,8   2:47.57,8  (1693) diploma  M55      20.   ¦    50.11 1170.¦    6.06 1098.¦ 3:47.04 1140.¦    1.52  909.¦   41.06 1048.¦   43.58 1047.¦   44.31  939.¦ 2:09.36 1012.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   56.17 1170.¦ 4:43.22 1164.¦ 4:45.14 1160.¦ 5:26.20 1148.¦ 6:10.19 1132.¦ 6:54.50 1114.¦ 6:54.50 1114.¦
 1115. Thomalla Christian     GER 1955 Niedernhausen          6:54.51,5   2:47.58,5  (1682) diploma  M50      40.   ¦    44.05  957.¦    5.18  986.¦ 3:45.44 1135.¦    2.51 1142.¦   44.59 1158.¦   44.41 1072.¦   47.11 1042.¦ 2:16.52 1081.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   49.23  980.¦ 4:35.07 1130.¦ 4:37.59 1128.¦ 5:22.58 1138.¦ 6:07.39 1117.¦ 6:54.51 1115.¦ 6:54.51 1115.¦
 1116. Pauli Tanja            GER 1979 Düsseldorf             6:54.54,0   2:48.01,0  (1834) diploma  F25      22.   ¦    36.21  450.¦    4.02  653.¦ 3:45.28 1134.¦    3.13 1170.¦   44.20 1140.¦   47.36 1124.¦   53.51 1158.¦ 2:25.48 1156.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   40.23  468.¦ 4:25.52 1059.¦ 4:29.05 1068.¦ 5:13.26 1086.¦ 6:01.02 1098.¦ 6:54.54 1116.¦ 6:54.54 1116.¦
 1117. Schütze Felix          GER 1984 Karben                 6:55.32,3   2:48.39,3   (147) diploma  M18      55.   ¦    50.58 1183.¦    4.44  860.¦ 3:10.18  639.¦    7.58 1235.¦   49.04 1210.¦   56.01 1212.¦   56.25 1187.¦ 2:41.31 1204.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   55.43 1153.¦ 4:06.01  838.¦ 4:14.00  909.¦ 5:03.05 1002.¦ 5:59.07 1089.¦ 6:55.32 1117.¦ 6:55.32 1117.¦
 1118. Mallmann Andreas       GER 1965 Heidesheim am Rhein    6:55.37,1   2:48.44,1  (1260) diploma  M40      230.  ¦  1:03.33 1250.¦    6.18 1118.¦ 3:31.14 1012.¦    2.43 1125.¦   40.22 1006.¦   42.54  992.¦   48.30 1069.¦ 2:11.48 1038.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 1:09.51 1245.¦ 4:41.05 1154.¦ 4:43.49 1152.¦ 5:24.11 1142.¦ 6:07.06 1114.¦ 6:55.37 1118.¦ 6:55.37 1118.¦
 1119. Friedrich Ralf         GER 1971 Greifenstein           6:55.46,9   2:48.53,9   (760) diploma  M35      236.  ¦    54.50 1217.¦    6.05 1097.¦ 3:32.56 1033.¦    3.47 1195.¦   42.34 1095.¦   47.32 1123.¦   47.59 1057.¦ 2:18.06 1093.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 1:00.56 1215.¦ 4:33.52 1122.¦ 4:37.40 1127.¦ 5:20.15 1120.¦ 6:07.47 1118.¦ 6:55.46 1119.¦ 6:55.46 1119.¦
 1120. Ude-Lomb Susanne       GER 1965 Hofheim am Taunus      6:55.57,3   2:49.04,3  (1957) diploma  F40      29.   ¦    44.09  959.¦    5.56 1077.¦ 3:57.24 1200.¦    2.04  990.¦   40.01  993.¦   41.42  935.¦   44.38  943.¦ 2:06.22  952.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   50.05 1008.¦ 4:47.30 1184.¦ 4:49.34 1177.¦ 5:29.36 1157.¦ 6:11.19 1138.¦ 6:55.57 1120.¦ 6:55.57 1120.¦
 1121. Mitlewski Gregor       GER 1965 Hamm                   6:55.58,6   2:49.05,6  (1280) diploma  M40      231.  ¦    37.11  515.¦    4.00  636.¦ 3:34.42 1047.¦    1.04  286.¦   48.18 1200.¦   52.39 1193.¦   58.02 1195.¦ 2:39.00 1200.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.11  516.¦ 4:15.54  962.¦ 4:16.58  950.¦ 5:05.16 1016.¦ 5:57.56 1085.¦ 6:55.58 1121.¦ 6:55.58 1121.¦
 1122. Helfesrieder Ralf      GER 1961 Darmstadt              6:56.01,5   2:49.08,5  (1545) diploma  M45      104.  ¦    55.26 1222.¦    7.16 1192.¦ 3:39.21 1095.¦    2.42 1123.¦   41.41 1068.¦   42.33  976.¦   47.00 1031.¦ 2:11.15 1032.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 1:02.42 1224.¦ 4:42.03 1159.¦ 4:44.46 1157.¦ 5:26.27 1149.¦ 6:09.01 1126.¦ 6:56.01 1122.¦ 6:56.01 1122.¦
 1123. Sanchez Bessiere Victo ESP 1971 E-Barcelona            6:56.45,7   2:49.52,7   (925) diploma  M35      237.  ¦    43.18  909.¦    5.14  975.¦ 3:48.28 1146.¦    2.22 1064.¦   40.19 1004.¦   44.11 1056.¦   52.51 1147.¦ 2:17.21 1087.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   48.32  935.¦ 4:37.01 1138.¦ 4:39.23 1137.¦ 5:19.43 1117.¦ 6:03.54 1105.¦ 6:56.45 1123.¦ 6:56.45 1123.¦
 1124. Weber Heino            GER 1978 Hattersheim            6:56.53,6   2:50.00,6   (288) diploma  M25      111.  ¦    43.50  940.¦    7.06 1185.¦ 3:39.29 1097.¦    3.47 1194.¦   46.48 1185.¦   49.46 1164.¦   46.05  995.¦ 2:22.40 1133.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   50.56 1042.¦ 4:30.26 1098.¦ 4:34.13 1106.¦ 5:21.01 1125.¦ 6:10.48 1136.¦ 6:56.53 1124.¦ 6:56.53 1124.¦
 1125. Engler-Meister Wiltrud GER 1965 Frankfurt              6:57.01,7   2:50.08,7  (1928) diploma  F40      30.   ¦    45.07 1016.¦    4.08  697.¦ 3:54.54 1187.¦    1.11  389.¦   41.48 1074.¦   43.15 1012.¦   46.35 1010.¦ 2:11.39 1037.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   49.16  974.¦ 4:44.10 1168.¦ 4:45.21 1161.¦ 5:27.10 1150.¦ 6:10.26 1133.¦ 6:57.01 1125.¦ 6:57.01 1125.¦
 1126. Naujoks Claus          GER 1964 Linsengericht          6:57.28,8   2:50.35,8  (1289) diploma  M40      232.  ¦    44.58 1010.¦   10.45 1244.¦ 3:53.15 1178.¦    2.49 1136.¦   37.44  855.¦   40.55  898.¦   47.00 1033.¦ 2:05.40  943.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   55.43 1154.¦ 4:48.59 1187.¦ 4:51.48 1184.¦ 5:29.33 1156.¦ 6:10.28 1134.¦ 6:57.28 1126.¦ 6:57.28 1126.¦
 1127. Selle Hendrik          GER 1976 Hofheim                6:57.36,6   2:50.43,6   (570) diploma  M30      171.  ¦    33.44  263.¦    5.50 1065.¦ 4:02.38 1215.¦    2.15 1038.¦   41.06 1049.¦   43.03 1004.¦   48.57 1081.¦ 2:13.08 1053.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.34  407.¦ 4:42.13 1161.¦ 4:44.28 1155.¦ 5:25.35 1145.¦ 6:08.39 1122.¦ 6:57.36 1127.¦ 6:57.36 1127.¦
 1128. Scheidel Karl-Heinz    GER 1947 Nierstein              6:57.38,7   2:50.45,7  (1722) diploma  M60      7.    ¦    56.26 1228.¦    7.55 1215.¦ 3:30.44 1005.¦    4.10 1208.¦   42.53 1103.¦   44.00 1050.¦   51.27 1127.¦ 2:18.21 1095.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 1:04.21 1231.¦ 4:35.06 1128.¦ 4:39.17 1136.¦ 5:22.10 1129.¦ 6:06.11 1111.¦ 6:57.38 1128.¦ 6:57.38 1128.¦
 1129. Riede Ingo             GER 1971 Hochheim               6:57.43,3   2:50.50,3   (913) diploma  M35      238.  ¦    55.07 1218.¦    5.29 1019.¦ 3:26.44  946.¦    1.40  802.¦   46.06 1177.¦   51.13 1178.¦   51.23 1125.¦ 2:28.42 1165.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 1:00.36 1212.¦ 4:27.20 1071.¦ 4:29.01 1065.¦ 5:15.07 1094.¦ 6:06.20 1112.¦ 6:57.43 1129.¦ 6:57.43 1129.¦
 1130. Schrey Susanne         GER 1976 Leipzig                6:57.48,9   2:50.55,9  (1872) diploma  F30      25.   ¦    44.03  954.¦    3.31  484.¦ 3:44.39 1130.¦    2.00  962.¦   45.09 1160.¦   49.28 1160.¦   48.55 1080.¦ 2:23.33 1136.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   47.35  876.¦ 4:32.14 1110.¦ 4:34.15 1108.¦ 5:19.24 1116.¦ 6:08.53 1124.¦ 6:57.48 1130.¦ 6:57.48 1130.¦
 1131. Maier Michael          GER 1959 Flörsheim              6:58.20,1   2:51.27,1  (1574) diploma  M45      105.  ¦    39.27  672.¦    4.42  850.¦ 3:54.06 1183.¦    3.21 1176.¦   44.16 1138.¦   43.57 1045.¦   48.28 1067.¦ 2:16.41 1079.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   44.10  695.¦ 4:38.16 1142.¦ 4:41.38 1145.¦ 5:25.54 1146.¦ 6:09.51 1131.¦ 6:58.20 1131.¦ 6:58.20 1131.¦
 1132. Liebich Nicole         GER 1983 Darmstadt              6:58.34,1   2:51.41,1  (1805) diploma  F18      8.    ¦    48.08 1118.¦    3.23  414.¦ 3:48.48 1149.¦    1.09  366.¦   40.52 1031.¦   46.53 1107.¦   49.17 1089.¦ 2:17.04 1084.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   51.31 1059.¦ 4:40.20 1151.¦ 4:41.30 1143.¦ 5:22.22 1131.¦ 6:09.16 1129.¦ 6:58.34 1132.¦ 6:58.34 1132.¦
 1133. Farrell John           IRL 1954 Frankfurt am Main      6:58.52,9   2:51.59,9  (1645) diploma  M50      41.   ¦    42.25  861.¦    4.36  821.¦ 4:13.48 1231.¦    1.31  686.¦   36.50  788.¦   37.44  679.¦   41.56  798.¦ 1:56.31  763.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   47.01  849.¦ 5:00.50 1216.¦ 5:02.21 1212.¦ 5:39.12 1185.¦ 6:16.56 1153.¦ 6:58.52 1133.¦ 6:58.52 1133.¦
 1134. Hoffmann Hans-Georg    GER 1962 Rheine                 6:59.26,3   2:52.33,3  (1551) diploma  M45      106.  ¦  1:00.43 1245.¦    7.14 1191.¦ 3:39.07 1092.¦    6.08 1222.¦   44.24 1144.¦   39.17  796.¦   42.30  831.¦ 2:06.12  951.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 1:07.57 1243.¦ 4:47.05 1182.¦ 4:53.14 1188.¦ 5:37.39 1183.¦ 6:16.56 1154.¦ 6:59.26 1134.¦ 6:59.26 1134.¦
 1135. Speh Tim               GER 1985 Niedernhausen          6:59.41,3   2:52.48,3   (151) diploma  M18      56.   ¦    44.13  964.¦    4.49  885.¦ 3:36.12 1063.¦    1.16  463.¦   46.35 1181.¦   54.13 1202.¦   52.19 1137.¦ 2:33.08 1180.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   49.03  959.¦ 4:25.16 1054.¦ 4:26.33 1042.¦ 5:13.08 1085.¦ 6:07.22 1116.¦ 6:59.41 1135.¦ 6:59.41 1135.¦
 1136. Auerswald Dirk         GER 1960 Wiesbaden              7:01.05,6   2:54.12,6  (1503) diploma  M45      107.  ¦  1:05.24 1253.¦    5.36 1037.¦ 3:28.31  976.¦    0.48   92.¦   42.05 1083.¦   43.35 1026.¦   55.03 1177.¦ 2:20.44 1113.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 1:11.00 1248.¦ 4:39.32 1149.¦ 4:40.21 1139.¦ 5:22.26 1132.¦ 6:06.02 1110.¦ 7:01.05 1136.¦ 7:01.05 1136.¦
 1137. Mann Carsten           GER 1964 Langen                 7:01.25,9   2:54.32,9  (1261) diploma  M40      233.  ¦    47.00 1080.¦    6.11 1106.¦ 3:41.49 1111.¦    1.58  957.¦   45.46 1174.¦   49.24 1156.¦   49.15 1088.¦ 2:24.25 1144.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   53.11 1100.¦ 4:35.01 1126.¦ 4:37.00 1119.¦ 5:22.46 1135.¦ 6:12.10 1142.¦ 7:01.25 1137.¦ 7:01.25 1137.¦
 1138. Schmitz Kerstin        GER 1979 Pohlheim               7:01.44,9   2:54.51,9  (1836) diploma  F25      23.   ¦    40.52  759.¦    4.59  930.¦ 4:07.01 1222.¦    1.10  383.¦   39.37  970.¦   41.42  934.¦   46.20 1004.¦ 2:07.40  978.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   45.52  789.¦ 4:52.53 1197.¦ 4:54.04 1190.¦ 5:33.42 1170.¦ 6:15.24 1151.¦ 7:01.44 1138.¦ 7:01.44 1138.¦
 1139. Meyer Christoph        GER 1966 Hamm                   7:03.14,0   2:56.21,0  (1276) diploma  M40      234.  ¦    32.14  180.¦    3.53  603.¦ 4:03.19 1216.¦    2.12 1025.¦   45.52 1175.¦   46.19 1093.¦   49.23 1092.¦ 2:21.35 1123.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.07  193.¦ 4:39.26 1147.¦ 4:41.38 1145.¦ 5:27.30 1152.¦ 6:13.50 1147.¦ 7:03.14 1139.¦ 7:03.14 1139.¦
 1140. Cruciger Susanne       GER 1968 Rüdesheim am Rhein     7:03.14,5   2:56.21,5  (1885) diploma  F35      28.   ¦    44.29  984.¦    3.16  372.¦ 3:48.51 1150.¦    1.36  762.¦   45.57 1176.¦   46.38 1100.¦   52.24 1139.¦ 2:24.59 1149.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   47.46  883.¦ 4:36.38 1137.¦ 4:38.14 1131.¦ 5:24.11 1143.¦ 6:10.50 1137.¦ 7:03.14 1140.¦ 7:03.14 1140.¦
 1141. Rentschler Boris       GER 1979 Speyer                 7:04.01,8   2:57.08,8   (257) diploma  M25      112.  ¦    44.44  999.¦    5.25 1009.¦ 3:35.21 1054.¦    3.34 1185.¦   48.16 1198.¦   51.52 1185.¦   54.48 1173.¦ 2:34.57 1184.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   50.09 1011.¦ 4:25.30 1057.¦ 4:29.04 1067.¦ 5:17.21 1104.¦ 6:09.13 1128.¦ 7:04.01 1141.¦ 7:04.01 1141.¦
 1142. Metcalfe Kitty         GER 1957 USA-Pleasant Hill      7:04.14,2   2:57.21,2  (1974) diploma  F50      5.    ¦    46.29 1064.¦    6.42 1158.¦ 3:51.45 1166.¦    2.06 1002.¦   43.09 1111.¦   45.18 1082.¦   48.42 1075.¦ 2:17.10 1085.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   53.11 1100.¦ 4:44.57 1171.¦ 4:47.03 1166.¦ 5:30.13 1162.¦ 6:15.31 1152.¦ 7:04.14 1142.¦ 7:04.14 1142.¦
 1143. Köppner Gero           GER 1966 Hohenwarthe            7:04.54,2   2:58.01,2  (1242) diploma  M40      235.  ¦    42.37  872.¦    5.45 1052.¦ 3:43.08 1124.¦    1.57  946.¦   47.32 1192.¦   49.46 1164.¦   54.06 1161.¦ 2:31.25 1176.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   48.22  922.¦ 4:31.31 1105.¦ 4:33.28 1102.¦ 5:21.01 1124.¦ 6:10.47 1135.¦ 7:04.54 1143.¦ 7:04.54 1143.¦
 1144. Beckert Christian      GER 1958 Frankfurt              7:04.55,6   2:58.02,6  (1511) diploma  M45      108.  ¦    50.57 1182.¦    6.38 1150.¦ 3:50.37 1159.¦    2.22 1066.¦   39.41  971.¦   44.40 1071.¦   49.56 1100.¦ 2:14.18 1062.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   57.36 1183.¦ 4:48.13 1185.¦ 4:50.36 1180.¦ 5:30.18 1163.¦ 6:14.59 1150.¦ 7:04.55 1144.¦ 7:04.55 1144.¦
 1145. Etter Niklaus          SUI 1965 CH-Lyss                7:05.02,4   2:58.09,4  (1156) diploma  M40      236.  ¦    42.37  871.¦    7.49 1213.¦ 3:41.56 1112.¦    5.07 1215.¦   43.13 1116.¦   47.16 1114.¦   57.01 1190.¦ 2:27.31 1162.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   50.27 1023.¦ 4:32.23 1113.¦ 4:37.30 1124.¦ 5:20.44 1123.¦ 6:08.00 1120.¦ 7:05.02 1145.¦ 7:05.02 1145.¦
 1146. Bassauer Thomas        GER 1968 Frankfurt am Main      7:05.04,2   2:58.11,2   (709) diploma  M35      239.  ¦    35.37  385.¦    6.10 1101.¦ 3:48.08 1144.¦    2.34 1100.¦   44.37 1149.¦   51.46 1184.¦   56.09 1184.¦ 2:32.33 1179.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.47  559.¦ 4:29.56 1093.¦ 4:32.30 1096.¦ 5:17.07 1099.¦ 6:08.54 1125.¦ 7:05.04 1146.¦ 7:05.04 1146.¦
 1147. Mehlmann Alois         GER 1951 Frankfurt              7:05.18,0   2:58.25,0  (1704) diploma  M55      21.   ¦    56.53 1230.¦    7.33 1209.¦ 3:31.57 1019.¦    2.51 1143.¦   43.10 1112.¦   46.45 1102.¦   56.06 1182.¦ 2:26.01 1157.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 1:04.27 1232.¦ 4:36.24 1135.¦ 4:39.16 1135.¦ 5:22.26 1133.¦ 6:09.11 1127.¦ 7:05.18 1147.¦ 7:05.18 1147.¦
 1148. Vohmann Manni          GER 1960 Wiesbaden              7:05.44,3   2:58.51,3  (1625) diploma  M45      109.  ¦    38.04  582.¦   11.23 1250.¦ 3:32.28 1029.¦    5.15 1216.¦   50.06 1214.¦   54.14 1203.¦   54.11 1163.¦ 2:38.32 1196.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   49.27  983.¦ 4:21.56 1013.¦ 4:27.11 1051.¦ 5:17.18 1102.¦ 6:11.32 1141.¦ 7:05.44 1148.¦ 7:05.44 1148.¦
 1149. Pfeiffer Gerhard       GER 1948 Taunusstein            7:05.56,5   2:59.03,5  (1708) diploma  M55      22.   ¦    44.25  980.¦    5.58 1081.¦ 3:39.53 1099.¦    6.52 1225.¦   45.39 1173.¦   49.42 1162.¦   53.24 1151.¦ 2:28.46 1166.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   50.23 1022.¦ 4:30.17 1094.¦ 4:37.09 1121.¦ 5:22.49 1136.¦ 6:12.32 1144.¦ 7:05.56 1149.¦ 7:05.56 1149.¦
 1150. Baez Jose              USA 1964 USA-Tampa              7:06.32,0   2:59.39,0  (1105) diploma  M40      237.  ¦    38.29  611.¦    6.33 1138.¦ 3:41.45 1110.¦    2.53 1145.¦   45.34 1170.¦   53.15 1196.¦   57.59 1194.¦ 2:36.49 1192.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   45.02  741.¦ 4:26.48 1068.¦ 4:29.42 1075.¦ 5:15.17 1096.¦ 6:08.32 1121.¦ 7:06.32 1150.¦ 7:06.32 1150.¦
 1151. Hoecker Hans-Jürgen    GER 1959 Worms                  7:07.29,7   3:00.36,7  (1550) diploma  M45      110.  ¦    51.00 1185.¦    4.55  907.¦ 3:40.20 1100.¦    1.56  938.¦   43.08 1110.¦   51.43 1183.¦   54.24 1168.¦ 2:29.16 1168.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   55.56 1160.¦ 4:36.17 1132.¦ 4:38.13 1130.¦ 5:21.21 1127.¦ 6:13.05 1146.¦ 7:07.29 1151.¦ 7:07.29 1151.¦
 1152. Jolli Uwe              GER 1969 Nürnberg               7:07.58,5   3:01.05,5   (812) diploma  M35      240.  ¦    56.20 1227.¦    4.16  741.¦ 3:55.26 1192.¦    1.24  593.¦   39.07  941.¦   42.35  979.¦   48.47 1077.¦ 2:10.30 1021.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 1:00.37 1213.¦ 4:56.03 1205.¦ 4:57.28 1199.¦ 5:36.36 1175.¦ 6:19.11 1158.¦ 7:07.58 1152.¦ 7:07.58 1152.¦
 1153. Lösch Rainer           GER 1958 Bischofsheim           7:08.03,1   3:01.10,1  (1572) diploma  M45      111.  ¦    40.01  712.¦    7.23 1199.¦ 3:58.06 1205.¦    1.55  930.¦   41.38 1066.¦   49.12 1150.¦   49.44 1096.¦ 2:20.36 1112.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   47.24  867.¦ 4:45.31 1174.¦ 4:47.27 1170.¦ 5:29.06 1155.¦ 6:18.18 1157.¦ 7:08.03 1153.¦ 7:08.03 1153.¦
 1154. Meister Stephan        GER 1960 Frankfurt              7:08.08,6   3:01.15,6  (1580) diploma  M45      112.  ¦    45.05 1015.¦    5.13  970.¦ 3:51.06 1162.¦    2.27 1079.¦   46.07 1178.¦   48.14 1136.¦   49.51 1099.¦ 2:24.14 1143.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   50.19 1021.¦ 4:41.26 1155.¦ 4:43.54 1153.¦ 5:30.01 1160.¦ 6:18.16 1156.¦ 7:08.08 1154.¦ 7:08.08 1154.¦
 1155. Ryuji Narita           JPN 1976 JPN-Yamato-shi Kanag   7:08.55,4   3:02.02,4   (549) diploma  M30      172.  ¦    41.53  836.¦   14.11 1253.¦ 3:55.18 1191.¦    3.26 1180.¦   41.56 1081.¦   43.38 1027.¦   48.30 1068.¦ 2:14.05 1059.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   56.05 1163.¦ 4:51.23 1193.¦ 4:54.50 1193.¦ 5:36.46 1178.¦ 6:20.25 1161.¦ 7:08.55 1155.¦ 7:08.55 1155.¦
 1156. Petry Ulrich           GER 1958 Eschborn               7:10.01,1   3:03.08,1  (1593) diploma  M45      113.  ¦    42.33  866.¦   15.01 1254.¦ 3:48.08 1145.¦    4.42 1212.¦   44.39 1150.¦   46.33 1098.¦   48.23 1065.¦ 2:19.35 1105.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   57.34 1182.¦ 4:45.43 1175.¦ 4:50.25 1179.¦ 5:35.04 1172.¦ 6:21.38 1163.¦ 7:10.01 1156.¦ 7:10.01 1156.¦
 1157. Cheetham Naomi         GBR 1972 Gütersloh              7:10.59,6   3:04.06,6  (1848) diploma  F30      26.   ¦    33.32  242.¦    5.58 1083.¦ 3:52.45 1173.¦    1.51  906.¦   44.23 1142.¦   54.15 1204.¦   58.11 1196.¦ 2:36.50 1193.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.31  399.¦ 4:32.17 1111.¦ 4:34.09 1105.¦ 5:18.32 1113.¦ 6:12.48 1145.¦ 7:10.59 1157.¦ 7:10.59 1157.¦
 1158. Bänsch Bert            GER 1955 Bad Schwalbach         7:11.41,6   3:04.48,6  (1636) diploma  M50      42.   ¦    49.02 1138.¦    4.56  912.¦ 3:41.05 1103.¦    2.01  973.¦   45.10 1162.¦   52.17 1190.¦   57.06 1191.¦ 2:34.34 1182.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   53.59 1117.¦ 4:35.05 1127.¦ 4:37.07 1120.¦ 5:22.17 1130.¦ 6:14.35 1149.¦ 7:11.41 1158.¦ 7:11.41 1158.¦
 1159. Winkler Marko          GER 1968 Rodgau                 7:11.43,3   3:04.50,3   (999) diploma  M35      241.  ¦  1:03.04 1248.¦    7.29 1204.¦ 3:33.09 1035.¦    5.18 1218.¦   46.54 1186.¦   47.52 1130.¦   47.53 1055.¦ 2:22.40 1133.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 1:10.34 1247.¦ 4:43.44 1166.¦ 4:49.03 1175.¦ 5:35.57 1174.¦ 6:23.50 1167.¦ 7:11.43 1159.¦ 7:11.43 1159.¦
 1160. Röder Marcus           GER 1977 Sinntal                7:12.19,2   3:05.26,2   (543) diploma  M30      173.  ¦    50.05 1164.¦    4.39  832.¦ 3:49.47 1155.¦    1.38  783.¦   42.44 1100.¦   48.39 1144.¦   54.44 1171.¦ 2:26.08 1158.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   54.44 1136.¦ 4:44.31 1170.¦ 4:46.10 1163.¦ 5:28.55 1154.¦ 6:17.34 1155.¦ 7:12.19 1160.¦ 7:12.19 1160.¦
 1161. Lawrence Steven        GBR 1979 GB-Salisbury SP2 0BL   7:12.27,3   3:05.34,3   (224) diploma  M25      113.  ¦    45.16 1023.¦    4.29  793.¦ 4:00.54 1212.¦    1.45  842.¦   44.35 1147.¦   46.52 1106.¦   48.33 1071.¦ 2:20.01 1109.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   49.46  995.¦ 4:50.40 1190.¦ 4:52.25 1187.¦ 5:37.01 1180.¦ 6:23.54 1168.¦ 7:12.27 1161.¦ 7:12.27 1161.¦
 1162. Balkmann Thorsten      GER 1975 Mörfelden-Walldorf     7:13.03,6   3:06.10,6   (407) diploma  M30      174.  ¦    51.48 1191.¦    6.05 1096.¦ 3:33.33 1038.¦    2.40 1118.¦   47.10 1189.¦   53.00 1194.¦   58.45 1201.¦ 2:38.56 1199.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   57.53 1188.¦ 4:31.26 1103.¦ 4:34.07 1104.¦ 5:21.18 1126.¦ 6:14.18 1148.¦ 7:13.03 1162.¦ 7:13.03 1162.¦
 1163. Imkeller Angelika      GER 1953 Friedrichsdorf         7:13.19,7   3:06.26,7  (1973) diploma  F50      6.    ¦    47.26 1097.¦    6.37 1147.¦ 3:51.51 1167.¦    2.15 1038.¦   44.42 1152.¦   49.08 1148.¦   51.17 1124.¦ 2:25.09 1152.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   54.03 1119.¦ 4:45.55 1176.¦ 4:48.10 1173.¦ 5:32.53 1168.¦ 6:22.01 1164.¦ 7:13.19 1163.¦ 7:13.19 1163.¦
 1164. Wiesenmüller Tobias    GER 1979 Göttingen              7:13.51,1   3:06.58,1   (291) diploma  M25      114.  ¦    41.39  816.¦    4.39  830.¦ 4:30.34 1238.¦    0.54  146.¦   36.26  758.¦   37.44  680.¦   41.52  791.¦ 1:56.03  741.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   46.18  813.¦ 5:16.53 1232.¦ 5:17.47 1229.¦ 5:54.14 1211.¦ 6:31.58 1184.¦ 7:13.51 1164.¦ 7:13.51 1164.¦
 1165. Janik Mariola          GER 1968 Dieburg                7:14.00,4   3:07.07,4  (1894) diploma  F35      29.   ¦    48.51 1132.¦    5.39 1043.¦ 4:00.41 1210.¦    2.55 1147.¦   44.43 1153.¦   44.37 1067.¦   46.31 1007.¦ 2:15.53 1072.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   54.30 1129.¦ 4:55.11 1202.¦ 4:58.07 1200.¦ 5:42.50 1191.¦ 6:27.28 1176.¦ 7:14.00 1165.¦ 7:14.00 1165.¦
 1166. Ritzmann Marco         GER 1970 Eschwege               7:14.37,1   3:07.44,1   (917) diploma  M35      242.  ¦    49.33 1147.¦   11.10 1248.¦ 3:50.30 1158.¦    3.55 1199.¦   45.28 1169.¦   45.23 1084.¦   48.35 1072.¦ 2:19.27 1103.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 1:00.44 1214.¦ 4:51.14 1192.¦ 4:55.10 1194.¦ 5:40.38 1188.¦ 6:26.01 1174.¦ 7:14.37 1166.¦ 7:14.37 1166.¦
 1167. Hantelmann Christiane  GER 1968 Hofheim                7:14.43,8   3:07.50,8  (1891) diploma  F35      30.   ¦    55.07 1219.¦    4.54  904.¦ 3:55.12 1190.¦    2.55 1147.¦   41.52 1077.¦   45.18 1081.¦   49.22 1090.¦ 2:16.33 1077.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 1:00.02 1206.¦ 4:55.14 1203.¦ 4:58.10 1201.¦ 5:40.02 1187.¦ 6:25.21 1172.¦ 7:14.43 1167.¦ 7:14.43 1167.¦
 1168. Demuth Claudia         GER 1975 Frankfurt am Main      7:14.47,4   3:07.54,4  (1850) diploma  F30      27.   ¦    47.37 1105.¦    6.08 1100.¦ 3:54.30 1185.¦    2.55 1149.¦   45.26 1168.¦   47.26 1119.¦   50.41 1113.¦ 2:23.35 1137.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   53.45 1112.¦ 4:48.16 1186.¦ 4:51.12 1181.¦ 5:36.39 1177.¦ 6:24.05 1169.¦ 7:14.47 1168.¦ 7:14.47 1168.¦
 1169. Lacko Florian          FRA 1981 F-Neufgrange           7:14.54,5   3:08.01,5   (223) diploma  M25      115.  ¦    36.51  489.¦    4.33  811.¦ 3:31.15 1013.¦    3.59 1202.¦   52.12 1222.¦ 1:02.30 1222.¦ 1:03.32 1216.¦ 2:58.14 1220.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.25  535.¦ 4:12.40  920.¦ 4:16.39  947.¦ 5:08.52 1055.¦ 6:11.22 1139.¦ 7:14.54 1169.¦ 7:14.54 1169.¦
 1170. Hauer Herbert          GER 1952 München                7:15.44,7   3:08.51,7  (1695) diploma  M55      23.   ¦    44.34  991.¦    9.33 1235.¦ 3:53.20 1179.¦    2.39 1111.¦   43.26 1122.¦   48.31 1142.¦   53.39 1155.¦ 2:25.36 1155.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   54.08 1121.¦ 4:47.29 1183.¦ 4:50.08 1178.¦ 5:33.34 1169.¦ 6:22.05 1165.¦ 7:15.44 1170.¦ 7:15.44 1170.¦
 1171. Jost Matthias          GER 1963 Brechen                7:15.51,2   3:08.58,2  (1217) diploma  M40      238.  ¦    48.30 1125.¦   10.44 1243.¦ 3:57.50 1203.¦    3.07 1163.¦   43.06 1108.¦   44.56 1075.¦   47.36 1049.¦ 2:15.39 1069.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   59.14 1197.¦ 4:57.04 1208.¦ 5:00.12 1204.¦ 5:43.18 1192.¦ 6:28.15 1177.¦ 7:15.51 1171.¦ 7:15.51 1171.¦
 1172. Peters Stefan          GER 1971 Lampertheim            7:16.19,1   3:09.26,1   (891) diploma  M35      243.  ¦    46.08 1056.¦    7.32 1207.¦ 3:47.22 1141.¦    2.56 1150.¦   47.14 1190.¦   48.41 1145.¦   56.23 1186.¦ 2:32.18 1178.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   53.41 1110.¦ 4:41.04 1153.¦ 4:44.00 1154.¦ 5:31.14 1164.¦ 6:19.56 1159.¦ 7:16.19 1172.¦ 7:16.19 1172.¦
 1173. Schmidt Michael        GER 1962 Wiesbaden              7:16.34,5   3:09.41,5  (1333) diploma  M40      239.  ¦    57.38 1235.¦    8.20 1228.¦ 4:07.04 1223.¦    3.33 1184.¦   38.33  914.¦   38.48  763.¦   42.35  835.¦ 1:59.57  835.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 1:05.58 1238.¦ 5:13.03 1229.¦ 5:16.37 1227.¦ 5:55.10 1213.¦ 6:33.59 1190.¦ 7:16.34 1173.¦ 7:16.34 1173.¦
 1174. Ramsauer Jörg          GER 1970 Budenheim              7:17.38,9   3:10.45,9   (905) diploma  M35      244.  ¦    45.41 1039.¦    6.52 1170.¦ 3:52.37 1171.¦    1.50  892.¦   45.22 1166.¦   50.17 1171.¦   54.57 1176.¦ 2:30.36 1173.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   52.33 1089.¦ 4:45.11 1172.¦ 4:47.02 1165.¦ 5:32.24 1166.¦ 6:22.41 1166.¦ 7:17.38 1174.¦ 7:17.38 1174.¦
 1175. Gräf Martin            GER 1962 Karben                 7:18.17,0   3:11.24,0  (1189) diploma  M40      240.  ¦    44.14  965.¦    6.31 1136.¦ 3:53.30 1180.¦    2.58 1153.¦   47.15 1191.¦   50.09 1170.¦   53.37 1154.¦ 2:31.02 1175.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   50.46 1036.¦ 4:44.16 1169.¦ 4:47.14 1167.¦ 5:34.30 1171.¦ 6:24.39 1171.¦ 7:18.17 1175.¦ 7:18.17 1175.¦
 1176. Wallenstein Burkhardt  GER 1965 Berlin                 7:20.57,7   3:14.04,7  (1371) diploma  M40      241.  ¦    49.09 1140.¦    6.50 1168.¦ 3:54.20 1184.¦    1.28  640.¦   47.46 1193.¦   49.45 1163.¦   51.36 1131.¦ 2:29.08 1167.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   56.00 1161.¦ 4:50.20 1189.¦ 4:51.48 1185.¦ 5:39.35 1186.¦ 6:29.20 1179.¦ 7:20.57 1176.¦ 7:20.57 1176.¦
 1177. Allery Rolf            GER 1961 Hamm                   7:21.11,7   3:14.18,7  (1502) diploma  M45      114.  ¦    49.31 1146.¦    7.02 1180.¦ 3:54.58 1189.¦    2.33 1096.¦   44.02 1133.¦   52.19 1191.¦   50.43 1114.¦ 2:27.06 1161.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   56.33 1174.¦ 4:51.31 1195.¦ 4:54.05 1191.¦ 5:38.08 1184.¦ 6:30.27 1182.¦ 7:21.11 1177.¦ 7:21.11 1177.¦
 1178. Ogawa Akihiro          JPN 1975 JPN-Tokyo 1660012      7:21.35,9   3:14.42,9   (535) diploma  M30      175.  ¦    48.48 1130.¦    5.36 1038.¦ 3:48.59 1151.¦    1.40  808.¦   43.47 1128.¦   51.33 1181.¦ 1:01.10 1211.¦ 2:36.31 1191.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   54.24 1126.¦ 4:43.24 1165.¦ 4:45.04 1159.¦ 5:28.52 1153.¦ 6:20.25 1162.¦ 7:21.35 1178.¦ 7:21.35 1178.¦
 1179. Schacht Stephanie      GER 1972 Marburg                7:22.07,5   3:15.14,5  (1868) diploma  F30      28.   ¦    45.42 1043.¦    3.30  477.¦ 4:00.44 1211.¦    1.27  627.¦   45.13 1164.¦   49.55 1167.¦   55.33 1180.¦ 2:30.42 1174.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   49.13  970.¦ 4:49.58 1188.¦ 4:51.25 1182.¦ 5:36.38 1176.¦ 6:26.34 1175.¦ 7:22.07 1179.¦ 7:22.07 1179.¦
 1180. Koch Timo              GER 1977 Otzberg                7:22.08,7   3:15.15,7   (498) diploma  M30      176.  ¦    50.50 1179.¦    6.04 1092.¦ 3:58.20 1206.¦    1.51  907.¦   44.02 1134.¦   49.24 1157.¦   51.33 1128.¦ 2:25.01 1150.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   56.54 1178.¦ 4:55.15 1204.¦ 4:57.07 1197.¦ 5:41.10 1189.¦ 6:30.34 1183.¦ 7:22.08 1180.¦ 7:22.08 1180.¦
 1181. Duckworth Mark         GER 1962 Frankfurt              7:22.31,1   3:15.38,1  (1149) diploma  M40      242.  ¦    44.40  996.¦    7.43 1211.¦ 3:51.24 1163.¦    3.33 1183.¦   50.17 1215.¦   52.21 1192.¦   52.30 1141.¦ 2:35.09 1185.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   52.24 1085.¦ 4:43.48 1167.¦ 4:47.21 1169.¦ 5:37.38 1182.¦ 6:30.00 1180.¦ 7:22.31 1181.¦ 7:22.31 1181.¦
 1182. Frischmann Alfred      GER 1951 Ober-Olm               7:22.50,8   3:15.57,8  (1692) diploma  M55      24.   ¦    57.20 1233.¦    8.06 1221.¦ 3:53.10 1177.¦    2.03  982.¦   46.47 1184.¦   47.27 1120.¦   47.55 1056.¦ 2:22.09 1126.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 1:05.27 1235.¦ 4:58.37 1210.¦ 5:00.41 1206.¦ 5:47.28 1201.¦ 6:34.55 1191.¦ 7:22.50 1182.¦ 7:22.50 1182.¦
 1183. Veit Martin            GER 1970 München                7:23.19,4   3:16.26,4   (982) diploma  M35      245.  ¦    51.49 1192.¦    4.01  648.¦ 4:03.34 1217.¦    1.35  741.¦   43.42 1126.¦   48.03 1135.¦   50.32 1109.¦ 2:22.18 1130.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   55.50 1155.¦ 4:59.25 1215.¦ 5:01.00 1211.¦ 5:44.43 1194.¦ 6:32.46 1187.¦ 7:23.19 1183.¦ 7:23.19 1183.¦
 1184. Tokar Terri            USA 1959 Herrenberg             7:23.46,5   3:16.53,5  (1970) diploma  F45      8.    ¦    45.26 1031.¦    4.15  734.¦ 3:49.01 1152.¦    2.51 1141.¦   48.18 1199.¦   54.12 1201.¦   59.40 1205.¦ 2:42.11 1205.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   49.42  991.¦ 4:38.44 1144.¦ 4:41.35 1144.¦ 5:29.53 1158.¦ 6:24.06 1170.¦ 7:23.46 1184.¦ 7:23.46 1184.¦
 1185. Mclaughlin Stefanie    GER 1966 Neuhemsbach            7:24.57,4   3:18.04,4  (1948) diploma  F40      31.   ¦    52.44 1199.¦    7.04 1184.¦ 3:57.55 1204.¦    3.04 1159.¦   44.07 1136.¦   47.48 1128.¦   52.13 1136.¦ 2:24.08 1141.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   59.48 1204.¦ 4:57.43 1209.¦ 5:00.48 1207.¦ 5:44.55 1195.¦ 6:32.44 1186.¦ 7:24.57 1185.¦ 7:24.57 1185.¦
 1186. Schirmacher Henning    GER 1976 Taunusstein            7:25.02,5   3:18.09,5   (556) diploma  M30      177.  ¦  1:04.50 1252.¦    7.21 1195.¦ 3:42.36 1117.¦    5.00 1213.¦   42.15 1088.¦   50.58 1177.¦   51.59 1134.¦ 2:25.13 1153.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 1:12.11 1251.¦ 4:54.48 1201.¦ 4:59.48 1203.¦ 5:42.04 1190.¦ 6:33.02 1189.¦ 7:25.02 1186.¦ 7:25.02 1186.¦
 1187. Schlick Volker         GER 1968 Frankfurt              7:26.10,5   3:19.17,5   (942) diploma  M35      246.  ¦    49.21 1144.¦    6.29 1133.¦ 3:28.24  974.¦    2.02  974.¦   48.29 1202.¦   56.41 1215.¦ 1:14.41 1224.¦ 2:59.52 1222.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   55.51 1156.¦ 4:24.16 1039.¦ 4:26.18 1037.¦ 5:14.47 1093.¦ 6:11.29 1140.¦ 7:26.10 1187.¦ 7:26.10 1187.¦
 1188. Schnarr Sandra         GER 1975 Bad Vilbel             7:26.53,6   3:20.00,6  (1870) diploma  F30      29.   ¦    48.31 1126.¦    5.08  955.¦ 3:53.05 1176.¦    1.18  488.¦   48.48 1205.¦   53.14 1195.¦   56.47 1188.¦ 2:38.50 1198.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   53.39 1109.¦ 4:46.45 1179.¦ 4:48.03 1172.¦ 5:36.51 1179.¦ 6:30.06 1181.¦ 7:26.53 1188.¦ 7:26.53 1188.¦
 1189. Handstein Manfred      GER 1955 Limburg                7:27.39,2   3:20.46,2  (1652) diploma  M50      43.   ¦    58.22 1240.¦    7.32 1206.¦ 3:55.53 1194.¦    1.47  860.¦   46.40 1182.¦   46.16 1092.¦   51.06 1120.¦ 2:24.04 1140.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 1:05.54 1237.¦ 5:01.47 1219.¦ 5:03.34 1214.¦ 5:50.15 1204.¦ 6:36.32 1194.¦ 7:27.39 1189.¦ 7:27.39 1189.¦
 1190. Stöhr Thomas           GER 1955 Neu-Isenburg           7:27.43,4   3:20.50,4  (1680) diploma  M50      44.   ¦    44.02  953.¦    4.05  673.¦ 3:53.59 1181.¦    1.21  538.¦   49.04 1209.¦   53.23 1198.¦ 1:01.47 1213.¦ 2:44.15 1210.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   48.07  903.¦ 4:42.07 1160.¦ 4:43.28 1150.¦ 5:32.32 1167.¦ 6:25.55 1173.¦ 7:27.43 1190.¦ 7:27.43 1190.¦
 1191. Meister Markus         GER 1967 München                7:28.22,2   3:21.29,2  (1272) diploma  M40      243.  ¦    40.02  715.¦    6.10 1104.¦ 3:48.46 1148.¦    2.23 1067.¦   52.37 1223.¦   58.16 1220.¦ 1:00.05 1210.¦ 2:50.59 1217.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   46.13  810.¦ 4:34.59 1125.¦ 4:37.23 1123.¦ 5:30.00 1159.¦ 6:28.17 1178.¦ 7:28.22 1191.¦ 7:28.22 1191.¦
 1192. Seiler Wolfgang        GER 1970 Bodenheim              7:28.47,7   3:21.54,7   (956) diploma  M35      247.  ¦    51.52 1193.¦    7.33 1208.¦ 3:59.21 1209.¦    1.38  771.¦   45.12 1163.¦   49.20 1153.¦   53.50 1157.¦ 2:28.23 1164.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   59.25 1201.¦ 4:58.46 1211.¦ 5:00.24 1205.¦ 5:45.37 1197.¦ 6:34.57 1192.¦ 7:28.47 1192.¦ 7:28.47 1192.¦
 1193. Kalic Andrija          GER 1951 Frankfurt              7:28.51,9   3:21.58,9  (1697) diploma  M55      25.   ¦    54.35 1212.¦    7.08 1186.¦ 4:05.39 1219.¦    2.49 1137.¦   42.41 1099.¦   45.59 1089.¦   49.58 1102.¦ 2:18.39 1097.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 1:01.43 1217.¦ 5:07.23 1223.¦ 5:10.12 1221.¦ 5:52.54 1207.¦ 6:38.53 1196.¦ 7:28.51 1193.¦ 7:28.51 1193.¦
 1194. Iovanescu D. Marius    GER 1976 Frankfurt am Main      7:32.33,7   3:25.40,7   (481) diploma  M30      178.  ¦    52.58 1200.¦    4.44  859.¦ 3:55.55 1195.¦    2.33 1097.¦   50.00 1213.¦   50.08 1169.¦   56.12 1185.¦ 2:36.21 1190.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   57.42 1187.¦ 4:53.38 1200.¦ 4:56.12 1196.¦ 5:46.12 1199.¦ 6:36.21 1193.¦ 7:32.33 1194.¦ 7:32.33 1194.¦
 1195. Hameister Wulf         GER 1957 Langenselbold          7:32.40,4   3:25.47,4  (1651) diploma  M50      45.   ¦    48.43 1129.¦    5.28 1016.¦ 3:52.50 1174.¦    1.52  915.¦   48.34 1203.¦   55.20 1208.¦   59.51 1209.¦ 2:43.46 1208.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   54.11 1122.¦ 4:47.01 1180.¦ 4:48.54 1174.¦ 5:37.28 1181.¦ 6:32.49 1188.¦ 7:32.40 1195.¦ 7:32.40 1195.¦
 1196. Pietsch Hans           GER 1958 Bonn                   7:32.55,0   3:26.02,0  (1595) diploma  M45      115.  ¦    53.27 1203.¦    6.41 1157.¦ 4:01.43 1214.¦    1.39  794.¦   46.43 1183.¦   49.11 1149.¦   53.27 1152.¦ 2:29.22 1169.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 1:00.09 1208.¦ 5:01.52 1220.¦ 5:03.32 1213.¦ 5:50.16 1205.¦ 6:39.27 1198.¦ 7:32.55 1196.¦ 7:32.55 1196.¦
 1197. Weide Kurt             GER 1964 Frankfurt              7:33.37,3   3:26.44,3  (1376) diploma  M40      244.  ¦    54.16 1209.¦   12.53 1251.¦ 3:51.38 1164.¦    6.41 1224.¦   44.20 1139.¦   46.47 1104.¦   57.00 1189.¦ 2:28.07 1163.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 1:07.09 1240.¦ 4:58.48 1212.¦ 5:05.29 1217.¦ 5:49.49 1203.¦ 6:36.37 1195.¦ 7:33.37 1197.¦ 7:33.37 1197.¦
 1198. Hollmann Sven          GER 1975 Rosbach                7:35.41,4   3:28.48,4   (476) diploma  M30      179.  ¦    36.33  462.¦    7.34 1210.¦ 3:32.34 1030.¦    3.16 1172.¦   54.14 1226.¦ 1:06.07 1225.¦ 1:15.21 1225.¦ 3:15.43 1224.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   44.07  689.¦ 4:16.41  969.¦ 4:19.57  978.¦ 5:14.12 1091.¦ 6:20.19 1160.¦ 7:35.41 1198.¦ 7:35.41 1198.¦
 1199. Weber Matthias         GER 1962 Wiesbaden              7:36.00,6   3:29.07,6  (1627) diploma  M45      116.  ¦  1:03.12 1249.¦    7.21 1196.¦ 3:57.40 1202.¦    2.46 1130.¦   43.12 1115.¦   49.25 1158.¦   52.21 1138.¦ 2:24.59 1148.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 1:10.34 1246.¦ 5:08.14 1226.¦ 5:11.01 1223.¦ 5:54.14 1211.¦ 6:43.39 1203.¦ 7:36.00 1199.¦ 7:36.00 1199.¦
 1200. Dippe Udo              GER 1966 Münzenberg             7:37.35,9   3:30.42,9  (1142) diploma  M40      245.  ¦    45.04 1014.¦    6.04 1093.¦ 3:51.57 1168.¦    4.10 1207.¦   48.10 1195.¦   56.47 1217.¦ 1:05.21 1220.¦ 2:50.19 1215.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   51.08 1050.¦ 4:43.06 1163.¦ 4:47.16 1168.¦ 5:35.26 1173.¦ 6:32.14 1185.¦ 7:37.35 1200.¦ 7:37.35 1200.¦
 1201. Hartmann Stefan        GER 1963 Höchst im Odenwald     7:37.49,9   3:30.56,9  (1202) diploma  M40      246.  ¦    44.20  973.¦    3.29  469.¦ 4:11.02 1229.¦    1.57  942.¦   48.52 1207.¦   53.51 1200.¦   54.16 1166.¦ 2:37.00 1194.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   47.49  885.¦ 4:58.52 1214.¦ 5:00.49 1209.¦ 5:49.41 1202.¦ 6:43.33 1202.¦ 7:37.49 1201.¦ 7:37.49 1201.¦
 1202. Solbrig Heike          GER 1976 Frankfurt              7:38.28,7   3:31.35,7  (1874) diploma  F30      30.   ¦    55.27 1223.¦    3.30  481.¦ 4:08.30 1226.¦    1.37  767.¦   46.11 1179.¦   50.29 1173.¦   52.41 1142.¦ 2:29.22 1169.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   58.58 1196.¦ 5:07.28 1224.¦ 5:09.06 1220.¦ 5:55.17 1214.¦ 6:45.47 1204.¦ 7:38.28 1202.¦ 7:38.28 1202.¦
 1203. Backes Sascha          GER 1977 Hofheim                7:38.37,3   3:31.44,3   (168) diploma  M25      116.  ¦  1:24.54 1257.¦   13.23 1252.¦ 3:56.32 1197.¦    2.44 1126.¦   36.51  790.¦   40.32  873.¦   43.38  890.¦ 2:01.03  860.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 1:38.17 1254.¦ 5:34.49 1239.¦ 5:37.33 1236.¦ 6:14.25 1225.¦ 6:54.58 1212.¦ 7:38.37 1203.¦ 7:38.37 1203.¦
 1204. Riley Gordon           GBR 1950 GB-Cambridge CB21 5P   7:38.47,1   3:31.54,1  (1711) diploma  M55      26.   ¦    47.40 1108.¦    7.00 1175.¦ 3:56.11 1196.¦    3.41 1191.¦   49.32 1212.¦   54.55 1207.¦   59.45 1207.¦ 2:44.13 1209.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   54.40 1133.¦ 4:50.52 1191.¦ 4:54.33 1192.¦ 5:44.06 1193.¦ 6:39.01 1197.¦ 7:38.47 1204.¦ 7:38.47 1204.¦
 1205. Behlendorf Nina        GER 1978 Wiesbaden              7:39.36,4   3:32.43,4  (1817) diploma  F25      24.   ¦    50.06 1166.¦    3.52  600.¦ 4:22.17 1235.¦    1.02  262.¦   44.35 1148.¦   46.35 1099.¦   51.06 1119.¦ 2:22.17 1128.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   53.59 1116.¦ 5:16.16 1231.¦ 5:17.19 1228.¦ 6:01.55 1218.¦ 6:48.30 1206.¦ 7:39.36 1205.¦ 7:39.36 1205.¦
 1206. Fehlhaber Tobias       GER 1969 Koblenz                7:40.35,5   3:33.42,5   (748) diploma  M35      248.  ¦    45.57 1051.¦    9.41 1239.¦ 3:57.33 1201.¦    3.58 1201.¦   48.45 1204.¦   56.03 1213.¦   58.35 1198.¦ 2:43.24 1206.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   55.39 1152.¦ 4:53.12 1198.¦ 4:57.11 1198.¦ 5:45.56 1198.¦ 6:42.00 1201.¦ 7:40.35 1206.¦ 7:40.35 1206.¦
 1207. Himmelreich Gerd       GER 1941 Glashütten             7:40.48,3   3:33.55,3  (1729) diploma  M65      5.    ¦  1:00.56 1247.¦    6.13 1111.¦ 3:49.36 1154.¦    2.46 1129.¦   47.54 1194.¦   52.03 1189.¦ 1:01.17 1212.¦ 2:41.15 1203.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 1:07.09 1241.¦ 4:56.46 1206.¦ 4:59.33 1202.¦ 5:47.27 1200.¦ 6:39.31 1199.¦ 7:40.48 1207.¦ 7:40.48 1207.¦
 1208. Zerressen Dirk         GER 1966 Schermbeck             7:41.45,9   3:34.52,9  (1391) diploma  M40      247.  ¦    53.32 1207.¦    6.38 1149.¦ 3:58.37 1207.¦    2.05  998.¦   51.51 1218.¦   54.52 1206.¦   54.08 1162.¦ 2:40.51 1202.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 1:00.11 1209.¦ 4:58.48 1213.¦ 5:00.54 1210.¦ 5:52.45 1206.¦ 6:47.37 1205.¦ 7:41.45 1208.¦ 7:41.45 1208.¦
 1209. Lücker Reiner          GER 1963 Darmstadt              7:46.57,9   3:40.04,9  (1257) diploma  M40      248.  ¦    38.49  634.¦    6.25 1127.¦ 4:08.19 1224.¦    2.30 1088.¦   48.58 1208.¦   55.38 1210.¦ 1:06.16 1222.¦ 2:50.53 1216.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   45.14  754.¦ 4:53.33 1199.¦ 4:56.04 1195.¦ 5:45.02 1196.¦ 6:40.41 1200.¦ 7:46.57 1209.¦ 7:46.57 1209.¦
 1210. Rothe Katja            GER 1974 Mainz                  7:48.48,8   3:41.55,8  (1982) diploma  F30      31.   ¦    48.58 1137.¦    6.02 1087.¦ 4:06.03 1220.¦    2.36 1106.¦   50.27 1216.¦   54.50 1205.¦   59.50 1208.¦ 2:45.08 1211.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   55.00 1142.¦ 5:01.04 1217.¦ 5:03.40 1215.¦ 5:54.08 1210.¦ 6:48.58 1207.¦ 7:48.48 1210.¦ 7:48.48 1210.¦
 1211. Hoffmann Sandra        GER 1981 Tübingen               7:49.20,1   3:42.27,1  (1825) diploma  F25      25.   ¦    48.52 1133.¦    3.51  597.¦ 4:19.29 1234.¦    2.09 1019.¦   49.17 1211.¦   51.37 1182.¦   54.01 1160.¦ 2:34.56 1183.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   52.44 1095.¦ 5:12.14 1228.¦ 5:14.23 1225.¦ 6:03.41 1220.¦ 6:55.18 1213.¦ 7:49.20 1211.¦ 7:49.20 1211.¦
 1212. Lüdtke Tanja           GER 1971 Eltville               7:49.27,3   3:42.34,3  (1902) diploma  F35      31.   ¦    53.17 1201.¦    4.44  858.¦ 4:10.08 1228.¦    5.01 1214.¦   47.00 1187.¦   51.53 1186.¦   57.21 1192.¦ 2:36.15 1189.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   58.01 1190.¦ 5:08.10 1225.¦ 5:13.12 1224.¦ 6:00.12 1216.¦ 6:52.05 1209.¦ 7:49.27 1212.¦ 7:49.27 1212.¦
 1213. Au Oliver              GER 1964 Geisenheim             7:49.38,3   3:42.45,3  (1103) diploma  M40      249.  ¦    56.53 1229.¦    6.36 1144.¦ 4:17.41 1233.¦    2.59 1154.¦   44.24 1143.¦   45.07 1077.¦   55.55 1181.¦ 2:25.27 1154.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 1:03.29 1228.¦ 5:21.10 1235.¦ 5:24.10 1232.¦ 6:08.35 1222.¦ 6:53.42 1210.¦ 7:49.38 1213.¦ 7:49.38 1213.¦
 1214. Ostertag Falko-Holger  GER 1958 Mühltal                7:51.19,5   3:44.26,5  (1587) diploma  M45      117.  ¦    49.59 1158.¦    6.02 1086.¦ 4:33.25 1239.¦    2.32 1091.¦   42.54 1105.¦   47.31 1122.¦   48.53 1079.¦ 2:19.19 1102.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   56.01 1162.¦ 5:29.27 1238.¦ 5:32.00 1235.¦ 6:14.54 1226.¦ 7:02.25 1218.¦ 7:51.19 1214.¦ 7:51.19 1214.¦
 1215. Basel Thomas           GER 1973 Wiesbaden              7:52.39,0   3:45.46,0   (409) diploma  M30      180.  ¦  1:13.57 1255.¦    6.28 1130.¦ 3:52.59 1175.¦    1.55  934.¦   46.26 1180.¦   55.59 1211.¦   54.52 1174.¦ 2:37.19 1195.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 1:20.25 1252.¦ 5:13.24 1230.¦ 5:15.19 1226.¦ 6:01.46 1217.¦ 6:57.46 1215.¦ 7:52.39 1215.¦ 7:52.39 1215.¦
 1216. Heinrichs Friedel      GER 1952 Butzbach               7:52.46,9   3:45.53,9  (1654) diploma  M50      46.   ¦    47.30 1100.¦    7.10 1187.¦ 4:06.25 1221.¦    3.03 1157.¦   48.50 1206.¦   56.25 1214.¦ 1:03.20 1215.¦ 2:48.36 1214.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   54.41 1134.¦ 5:01.06 1218.¦ 5:04.10 1216.¦ 5:53.00 1209.¦ 6:49.26 1208.¦ 7:52.46 1216.¦ 7:52.46 1216.¦
 1217. Menzel Claudia         GER 1965 Kronberg               7:54.04,5   3:47.11,5  (1949) diploma  F40      32.   ¦    50.11 1171.¦    6.03 1090.¦ 4:25.04 1236.¦    2.45 1127.¦   44.55 1157.¦   49.31 1161.¦   55.33 1179.¦ 2:29.59 1172.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   56.14 1169.¦ 5:21.19 1236.¦ 5:24.04 1231.¦ 6:09.00 1223.¦ 6:58.31 1216.¦ 7:54.04 1217.¦ 7:54.04 1217.¦
 1218. Neumann Frank          GER 1970 Rockenberg             7:58.08,9   3:51.15,9   (878) diploma  M35      249.  ¦    55.46 1225.¦    8.05 1220.¦ 4:04.51 1218.¦    1.56  941.¦   52.00 1220.¦   51.54 1187.¦ 1:03.33 1217.¦ 2:47.27 1213.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 1:03.52 1229.¦ 5:08.44 1227.¦ 5:10.41 1222.¦ 6:02.41 1219.¦ 6:54.35 1211.¦ 7:58.08 1218.¦ 7:58.08 1218.¦
 1219. Zimmermann Willi       GER 1956 Nauheim                8:00.07,4   3:53.14,4  (1687) diploma  M50      47.   ¦    43.02  891.¦    5.17  985.¦ 4:08.35 1227.¦    3.53 1197.¦   52.10 1221.¦ 1:04.46 1224.¦ 1:02.22 1214.¦ 2:59.18 1221.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   48.20  918.¦ 4:56.55 1207.¦ 5:00.48 1208.¦ 5:52.58 1208.¦ 6:57.45 1214.¦ 8:00.07 1219.¦ 8:00.07 1219.¦
 1220. Grabowski Stefan       GER 1968 Berlin                 8:01.55,7   3:55.02,7   (771) diploma  M35      250.  ¦    34.22  289.¦    5.29 1018.¦ 4:26.47 1237.¦    1.46  851.¦   57.49 1229.¦   56.59 1218.¦   58.41 1200.¦ 2:53.29 1218.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   39.52  428.¦ 5:06.39 1222.¦ 5:08.25 1219.¦ 6:06.14 1221.¦ 7:03.14 1219.¦ 8:01.55 1220.¦ 8:01.55 1220.¦
 1221. Reichart Rolf-Achim    GER 1959 Obertshausen           8:02.37,8   3:55.44,8  (1601) diploma  M45      118.  ¦    54.38 1213.¦    9.19 1234.¦ 4:13.21 1230.¦    1.36  760.¦   52.41 1224.¦   56.46 1216.¦   54.12 1164.¦ 2:43.41 1207.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 1:03.58 1230.¦ 5:17.19 1233.¦ 5:18.56 1230.¦ 6:11.38 1224.¦ 7:08.25 1220.¦ 8:02.37 1221.¦ 8:02.37 1221.¦
 1222. Bernhard Max Roger     GER 1959 Karlsruhe              8:08.29,7   4:01.36,7  (1515) diploma  M45      119.  ¦    44.38  993.¦    4.30  797.¦ 3:57.00 1198.¦    5.17 1217.¦ 1:05.19 1230.¦ 1:04.12 1223.¦ 1:07.31 1223.¦ 3:17.03 1225.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   49.08  966.¦ 4:46.08 1178.¦ 4:51.26 1183.¦ 5:56.46 1215.¦ 7:00.58 1217.¦ 8:08.29 1222.¦ 8:08.29 1222.¦
 1223. Beutler Stefan         GER 1984 Bad Berka              8:14.03,4   4:07.10,4   (107) diploma  M18      57.   ¦  1:00.54 1246.¦   10.26 1242.¦ 4:08.22 1225.¦    7.29 1231.¦   48.13 1196.¦   53.18 1197.¦ 1:05.17 1219.¦ 2:46.49 1212.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 1:11.21 1249.¦ 5:19.43 1234.¦ 5:27.13 1233.¦ 6:15.26 1227.¦ 7:08.45 1221.¦ 8:14.03 1223.¦ 8:14.03 1223.¦
 1224. Bakker Joop            NED 1936 Berlin                 8:23.58,2   4:17.05,2  (1733) diploma  M70      1.    ¦    58.06 1238.¦   11.01 1246.¦ 4:15.06 1232.¦    5.20 1220.¦   56.48 1228.¦   58.12 1219.¦   59.22 1204.¦ 2:54.23 1219.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 1:09.07 1244.¦ 5:24.14 1237.¦ 5:29.34 1234.¦ 6:26.23 1228.¦ 7:24.35 1222.¦ 8:23.58 1224.¦ 8:23.58 1224.¦
 1225. Stapleton David        IRL 1971 IRL-Kilkenny           8:34.53,4   4:28.00,4   (961) diploma  M35      251.  ¦    58.30 1241.¦    6.41 1155.¦ 5:03.45 1241.¦    0.57  186.¦   44.41 1151.¦   47.51 1129.¦   52.25 1140.¦ 2:24.59 1147.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 1:05.12 1233.¦ 6:08.57 1241.¦ 6:09.54 1238.¦ 6:54.35 1230.¦ 7:42.27 1224.¦ 8:34.53 1225.¦ 8:34.53 1225.¦
 1226. Balb Michael           GER 1975 Friedrichsdorf         8:41.56,6   4:35.03,6   (406) diploma  M30      181.  ¦    49.08 1139.¦   11.04 1247.¦ 4:37.08 1240.¦    2.02  977.¦   56.32 1227.¦ 1:01.30 1221.¦ 1:04.29 1218.¦ 3:02.32 1223.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 1:00.13 1210.¦ 5:37.21 1240.¦ 5:39.24 1237.¦ 6:35.56 1229.¦ 7:37.27 1223.¦ 8:41.56 1226.¦ 8:41.56 1226.¦
 1227. Marzullo Matthew       USA 1981 Wiesbaden              8:50.03,6   4:43.10,6   (228) diploma  M25      117.  ¦  1:00.43 1244.¦    4.43  856.¦ 5:06.07 1242.¦    2.40 1116.¦   51.42 1217.¦   50.37 1175.¦   53.28 1153.¦ 2:35.48 1187.¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 1:05.27 1234.¦ 6:11.35 1242.¦ 6:14.15 1239.¦ 7:05.57 1231.¦ 7:56.35 1225.¦ 8:50.03 1227.¦ 8:50.03 1227.¦
 1228. Boos Patrick           GER 1980 Kiedrich               9:00.52,8   50m to go   (175)          M25      118.  ¦    55.07 1220.¦    5.50 1068.¦ 5:41.22 1243.¦    2.29 1086.¦ 1:05.37 1231.¦ 1:07.41 1226.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 1:00.58 1216.¦ 6:42.21 1243.¦ 6:44.51 1240.¦ 7:50.28 1232.¦ 8:58.09 1226.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1229. Schuette Gerrit        GER 1977 Rheinbach              4:01.15,8 run 10.8km    (564)          M30      182.  ¦    25.44    8.¦    1.54   24.¦ 2:42.54   70.¦    1.40  798.¦   28.03   63.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   27.38   10.¦ 3:10.33   40.¦ 3:12.13   41.¦ 3:40.17   42.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1230. Wienbreier Daniel      GER 1979 Badenhausen            3:37.22,7 run 7.82km    (290)          M25      119.  ¦    30.23   88.¦    2.08   50.¦ 2:34.45   23.¦    0.56  169.¦   25.36   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   32.32   76.¦ 3:07.17   32.¦ 3:08.13   32.¦ 3:33.50   26.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1231. Bansner Gerd           GER 1961 Walluf                 5:04.14,9 run 7.82km   (1507)          M45      120.  ¦    54.34 1211.¦    5.10  961.¦ 3:17.44  792.¦    3.41 1190.¦   37.47  858.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   59.45 1203.¦ 4:17.29  980.¦ 4:21.11  989.¦ 4:58.58  969.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1232. Wehrum Alexander       GER 1975 Wiesbaden              5:14.59,8 run 7.82km    (592)          M30      183.  ¦    40.43  752.¦    4.36  820.¦ 3:31.21 1015.¦    1.15  442.¦   51.59 1219.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   45.19  759.¦ 4:16.40  968.¦ 4:17.56  958.¦ 5:09.55 1070.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1233. Kaiser Alexander       GER 1969 Ebersbach              4:22.09,3 run 7km (Na   (816)          M35      252.  ¦    31.33  143.¦    4.10  708.¦ 3:04.19  486.¦    2.19 1055.¦   39.46  981.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.44  184.¦ 3:40.03  369.¦ 3:42.22  386.¦ 4:22.09  489.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1234. Wirthlin Eva           SUI 1977 CH-Forch               5:22.50,9 run 7km (Na  (1840)          F25      26.   ¦    36.37  469.¦    4.00  638.¦ 3:21.37  868.¦    1.38  773.¦ 1:18.57 1232.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   40.37  480.¦ 4:02.15  780.¦ 4:03.53  778.¦ 5:22.50 1137.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1235. Nagel Ulrich           GER 1963 Bonn                   4:16.08,6 run 3.8km (  (1286)          M40      250.  ¦    43.35  926.¦    2.33  123.¦ 3:02.52  451.¦    1.29  648.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   46.09  804.¦ 3:49.01  537.¦ 3:50.30  537.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1236. Toelzel Peter          GER 1965 Frankfurt              4:22.31,2 run 3.8km (  (1363)          M40      251.  ¦    47.08 1084.¦    3.38  527.¦ 3:08.22  591.¦    1.21  547.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   50.46 1037.¦ 3:59.09  713.¦ 4:00.31  713.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1237. Pelzer Wolfgang        GER 1957 Frankfurt am Main      5:37.15,2 run 3.8km (  (1591)          M45      121.  ¦    59.43 1243.¦    7.27 1202.¦ 3:55.49 1193.¦    2.51 1143.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 1:07.10 1242.¦ 5:03.00 1221.¦ 5:05.52 1218.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1238. Niedrig Andreas        GER 1967 Oer-Erkenschwick       3:17.19,9 run 840m (N     (5)          MPRO     16.   ¦    25.04    3.¦    2.02   36.¦ 2:45.34  109.¦    1.32  697.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   27.06    3.¦ 3:12.41   45.¦ 3:14.13   47.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1239. Reuter Carsten         GER 1969 Frankfurt              4:23.37,4 run 840m (N   (910)          M35      253.  ¦    47.28 1098.¦    6.51 1169.¦ 3:21.25  864.¦    2.33 1095.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   54.20 1125.¦ 4:15.46  961.¦ 4:18.19  964.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1240. Garbe Sven             GER 1975 Limeshain              4:40.24,3 run 840m (N   (447)          M30      184.  ¦    50.58 1184.¦    6.13 1110.¦ 3:37.25 1078.¦    1.23  576.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   57.11 1181.¦ 4:34.37 1124.¦ 4:36.01 1117.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1241. Bremer Frank           GER 1961 Isernhagen             3:49.06,0  Trans2 Out  (1522)          M45      122.  ¦    45.20 1026.¦    3.28  458.¦ 2:59.15  368.¦    1.01  239.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   48.49  948.¦ 3:48.05  523.¦ 3:49.06  512.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1242. Mayer Alexander        GER 1967 Wiesbaden              4:03.41,6  Trans2 Out  (1266)          M40      252.  ¦    33.31  240.¦    4.57  914.¦ 3:23.54  907.¦    1.18  491.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   38.28  326.¦ 4:02.23  784.¦ 4:03.41  776.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1243. Lehmler Jennifer       GER 1982 Arzbach                3:34.58,8   Trans2 In    (59)          FPRO     11.   ¦    27.36   28.¦    2.13   61.¦ 3:05.08  507.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   29.50   28.¦ 3:34.58  285.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1244. Babayan Manuk          GER 1972 Halstenbek             3:51.18,7   Trans2 In   (704)          M35      254.  ¦    41.07  782.¦    6.54 1171.¦ 3:03.16  461.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   48.02  900.¦ 3:51.18  579.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1245. Bek Alexander          GER 1971 Filderstadt            4:41.59,1   Trans2 In   (713)          M35      255.  ¦    42.41  875.¦    6.36 1143.¦ 3:52.41 1172.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   49.18  976.¦ 4:41.59 1157.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1246. Seidl Christian        AUT 1974 A-Wals bei Salzburg    2:47.44,6 bike 66km (   (613)          M30      185.  ¦    33.28  238.¦    2.14   64.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.42  182.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1247. Schalm Andreas         GER 1969 Frankfurt              3:07.18,4 bike 66km (   (932)          M35      256.  ¦    41.44  824.¦    5.02  941.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   46.46  839.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1248. Glasl Roman            AUT 1972 A-Tiefgraben           3:19.28,1 bike 66km (   (769)          M35      257.  ¦    34.30  300.¦    2.27  104.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   36.57  247.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1249. Ott Harald             GER 1958 Obertshausen           4:56.37,5 bike 66km (  (1588)          M45      123.  ¦  1:21.49 1256.¦    9.40 1238.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 1:31.30 1253.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1250. Forster Markus         GER 1975 Burgoberbach             45.28,5 bike 9km (K     (4)          MPRO     17.   ¦    28.12   35.¦    1.35    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   29.47   27.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1251. Hector Alice           GBR 1982 GB-Somerset TA6 7LP      47.01,3 bike 9km (K    (64)          FPRO     12.   ¦    27.39   30.¦    1.40    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   29.20   22.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1252. Ilski Przemyslaw       GER 1985 Berlin                   51.48,0 bike 9km (K   (120)          M18      58.   ¦    31.50  159.¦    3.12  349.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   35.03  161.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1253. Vey Ivonne             GER 1971 Mainz                  1:12.08,4 bike 9km (K  (1915)          F35      32.   ¦    41.46  829.¦    5.20  992.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   47.07  854.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1254. Wohnsland Heike        GER 1972 Alzenau                1:27.24,6 bike 9km (K  (1918)          F35      33.   ¦    58.51 1242.¦    4.32  805.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦ 1:03.23 1227.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1255. Bode Andreas           GER 1958 Erkrath                  41.53,1  Trans1 Out  (1519)          M45      124.  ¦    36.08  428.¦    5.44 1051.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   41.53  565.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1256. Maas Alexander         GER 1963 Darmstadt                46.04,6  Trans1 Out  (1258)          M40      253.  ¦    41.23  794.¦    4.41  843.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   46.04  799.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1257. Schwalm Susanne        GER 1968 Wiesbaden                43.07,7   Trans1 In  (1908)          F35      34.   ¦    43.07  899.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 1258. Lippman Ariel          GER 1984 UAE-Apo                1:08.25,6   Trans1 In  (1806)          F18      9.    ¦  1:08.25 1254.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DSQ  Schiersch Imke         GER 1970 E-Gava Mar/SPAIN           -----        disq    (52)          FPRO           ¦    30.47  ----¦    2.19  ----¦ 2:53.36  ----¦    0.44  ----¦   29.34  ----¦   30.08  ----¦   31.47  ----¦ 1:31.31  ----¦
                                                                                                                    ¦               ¦   33.07  ----¦ 3:26.44  ----¦ 3:27.28  ----¦ 3:57.03  ----¦ 4:27.11  ----¦ 4:58.59  ----¦ 4:58.59  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.