IRONMAN Germany 70.3 19. August 2007, Wiesbaden (D) - by city "T"

category    pos name                   nat ye country/city                time        back     bib           ¦          SWIM ¦           T1 ¦         BIKE ¦           T2 ¦        rLap1 ¦        rLap2 ¦        rLap3 ¦          RUN ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M35         10. Scharf Torsten         GER 1971 Taucha                 4:50.16,4     24.40,9   (933) diploma   ¦    30.52   11.¦    3.03   44.¦ 2:51.46   39.¦    1.11   66.¦   26.59    4.¦   28.11    7.¦   28.11    2.¦ 1:23.22    4.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   33.55   15.¦ 3:25.41   30.¦ 3:26.53   29.¦ 3:53.53   20.¦ 4:22.04   15.¦ 4:50.16   10.¦ 4:50.16   10.¦
M30         61. Ammer Christian        GER 1974 Taufkirchen            5:14.28,1     47.25,8   (402) diploma   ¦    40.41  128.¦    3.03   50.¦ 2:54.27   61.¦    1.01   51.¦   29.56   36.¦   31.39   39.¦   33.38   43.¦ 1:35.14   40.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.45  114.¦ 3:38.13   81.¦ 3:39.14   81.¦ 4:09.10   76.¦ 4:40.50   67.¦ 5:14.28   61.¦ 5:14.28   61.¦
M40        225. Ruttkamp Marcus        GER 1963 Taufkirchen            6:45.26,1   2:05.38,3  (1323) diploma   ¦    45.16  205.¦    4.51  155.¦ 3:39.25  227.¦    2.13  197.¦   41.46  220.¦   45.04  218.¦   46.47  205.¦ 2:13.38  216.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   50.07  197.¦ 4:29.33  227.¦ 4:31.47  229.¦ 5:13.34  227.¦ 5:58.39  226.¦ 6:45.26  225.¦ 6:45.26  225.¦
F35          3. Apel Andrea            GER 1971 Taunusstein            5:18.13,9     13.13,4  (1880) diploma   ¦    30.45    2.¦    2.15    1.¦ 3:07.26    3.¦    0.53    2.¦   31.23    2.¦   31.58    2.¦   33.30    2.¦ 1:36.52    2.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   33.01    1.¦ 3:40.27    3.¦ 3:41.21    3.¦ 4:12.44    3.¦ 4:44.43    3.¦ 5:18.13    3.¦ 5:18.13    3.¦
M35         41. Christmann Mathias     GER 1970 Taunusstein            5:08.32,0     42.56,5   (733) diploma   ¦    36.37  105.¦    3.14   59.¦ 2:51.32   37.¦    0.54   21.¦   31.46   62.¦   31.26   35.¦   33.00   31.¦ 1:36.13   40.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.52   94.¦ 3:31.24   44.¦ 3:32.18   42.¦ 4:04.05   46.¦ 4:35.31   43.¦ 5:08.32   41.¦ 5:08.32   41.¦
M40        170. Fill Marcus            GER 1963 Taunusstein            6:09.09,9   1:29.22,1  (1164) diploma   ¦    47.34  222.¦    4.20  123.¦ 2:59.37   65.¦    1.26   89.¦   37.52  173.¦   43.48  212.¦   54.30  239.¦ 2:16.11  220.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.55  212.¦ 3:51.32  107.¦ 3:52.58  107.¦ 4:30.51  117.¦ 5:14.39  135.¦ 6:09.09  170.¦ 6:09.09  170.¦
M35         48. Heßberg Jörn           GER 1968 Taunusstein            5:12.54,2     47.18,7   (796) diploma   ¦    31.45   23.¦    2.08    5.¦ 2:54.51   52.¦    0.48   12.¦   33.08   91.¦   34.00   80.¦   36.12   77.¦ 1:43.20   79.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   33.53   14.¦ 3:28.45   37.¦ 3:29.33   34.¦ 4:02.41   42.¦ 4:36.42   47.¦ 5:12.54   48.¦ 5:12.54   48.¦
M35        155. Jertz Oliver           GER 1967 Taunusstein            5:53.47,2   1:28.11,7  (1017) diploma   ¦    49.52  241.¦    3.51  112.¦ 2:52.39   43.¦    1.24  103.¦   38.34  196.¦   41.46  193.¦   45.39  205.¦ 2:05.59  196.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   53.43  233.¦ 3:46.23  110.¦ 3:47.47  110.¦ 4:26.21  125.¦ 5:08.07  137.¦ 5:53.47  155.¦ 5:53.47  155.¦
M40        150. Käsdorf Bernhard       GER 1965 Taunusstein            6:01.26,7   1:21.38,9  (1223) diploma   ¦    52.03  242.¦    3.14   49.¦ 3:04.08   88.¦    1.33  122.¦   39.13  192.¦   40.18  176.¦   40.54  147.¦ 2:00.26  173.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   55.17  229.¦ 3:59.26  145.¦ 4:01.00  144.¦ 4:40.14  147.¦ 5:20.32  152.¦ 6:01.26  150.¦ 6:01.26  150.¦
M55         22. Pfeiffer Gerhard       GER 1948 Taunusstein            7:05.56,5   2:03.48,8  (1708) diploma   ¦    44.25   14.¦    5.58   17.¦ 3:39.53   19.¦    6.52   24.¦   45.39   24.¦   49.42   25.¦   53.24   23.¦ 2:28.46   25.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   50.23   14.¦ 4:30.17   18.¦ 4:37.09   18.¦ 5:22.49   20.¦ 6:12.32   22.¦ 7:05.56   22.¦ 7:05.56   22.¦
M35        219. Salingré Oliver        GER 1968 Taunusstein            6:29.44,9   2:04.09,4   (924) diploma   ¦    54.49  251.¦    5.35  216.¦ 3:13.18  166.¦    2.26  225.¦   35.43  154.¦   46.16  226.¦   51.34  235.¦ 2:13.34  221.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:00.24  249.¦ 4:13.43  215.¦ 4:16.10  214.¦ 4:51.53  209.¦ 5:38.10  215.¦ 6:29.44  219.¦ 6:29.44  219.¦
M30        177. Schirmacher Henning    GER 1976 Taunusstein            7:25.02,5   2:58.00,2   (556) diploma   ¦  1:04.50  184.¦    7.21  176.¦ 3:42.36  172.¦    5.00  183.¦   42.15  170.¦   50.58  176.¦   51.59  172.¦ 2:25.13  174.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:12.11  184.¦ 4:54.48  181.¦ 4:59.48  182.¦ 5:42.04  180.¦ 6:33.02  178.¦ 7:25.02  177.¦ 7:25.02  177.¦
M35        202. Ungethüm Stefan        GER 1970 Taunusstein            6:13.50,5   1:48.15,0   (979) diploma   ¦    44.27  207.¦    3.29   80.¦ 3:17.07  183.¦    1.20   91.¦   40.58  223.¦   42.27  200.¦   43.59  187.¦ 2:07.25  202.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.57  193.¦ 4:05.04  198.¦ 4:06.25  194.¦ 4:47.23  199.¦ 5:29.51  200.¦ 6:13.50  202.¦ 6:13.50  202.¦
M35         81. Wittig Alex            GER 1968 Taunusstein            5:27.39,2   1:02.03,7  (1000) diploma   ¦    37.19  117.¦    3.09   51.¦ 2:57.58   77.¦    1.01   41.¦   34.06  113.¦   35.45  107.¦   38.18  115.¦ 1:48.10  113.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.29  106.¦ 3:38.27   72.¦ 3:39.29   72.¦ 4:13.36   76.¦ 4:49.21   78.¦ 5:27.39   81.¦ 5:27.39   81.¦
M40         20. Lindemann Holger       GER 1963 Tecklenburg            5:01.55,8     22.08,0  (1255) diploma   ¦    34.01   52.¦    2.31    5.¦ 2:49.38   25.¦    1.14   55.¦   30.24   36.¦   31.33   37.¦   32.32   30.¦ 1:34.30   31.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.33   33.¦ 3:26.11   27.¦ 3:27.25   27.¦ 3:57.49   28.¦ 4:29.23   26.¦ 5:01.55   20.¦ 5:01.55   20.¦
M30         19. Peifer Marco           GER 1974 Thaleischweiler-Frös   4:53.42,3     26.40,0   (537) diploma   ¦    35.05   64.¦    2.58   46.¦ 2:41.53   16.¦    0.40    4.¦   29.41   29.¦   30.32   27.¦   32.51   31.¦ 1:33.04   29.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.03   57.¦ 3:19.57   23.¦ 3:20.37   23.¦ 3:50.19   22.¦ 4:20.51   19.¦ 4:53.42   19.¦ 4:53.42   19.¦
M45         29. Bidmon Andreas         GER 1957 Torgau                 5:31.34,7     30.30,9  (1516) diploma   ¦    39.44   53.¦    3.26   29.¦ 2:56.56   11.¦    1.16   27.¦   35.33   55.¦   36.41   48.¦   37.56   42.¦ 1:50.11   47.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.10   48.¦ 3:40.06   14.¦ 3:41.22   13.¦ 4:16.56   25.¦ 4:53.37   28.¦ 5:31.34   29.¦ 5:31.34   29.¦
M35          9. Hohenadler Armin       GER 1972 Traunstein             4:49.28,7     23.53,2   (800) diploma   ¦    36.24  104.¦    2.21    8.¦ 2:40.26    5.¦    0.49   14.¦   28.55   16.¦   29.55   17.¦   30.36   14.¦ 1:29.27   15.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.45   70.¦ 3:19.11   11.¦ 3:20.01   10.¦ 3:48.57   10.¦ 4:18.52    8.¦ 4:49.28    9.¦ 4:49.28    9.¦
M35          5. Kröll Thomas           GER 1968 Trebur                 4:44.40,2     19.04,7   (839) diploma   ¦    31.21   17.¦    1.55    1.¦ 2:43.23   11.¦    0.45    9.¦   28.16   11.¦   28.43   12.¦   30.15   12.¦ 1:27.15   12.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   33.16   11.¦ 3:16.39    5.¦ 3:17.24    4.¦ 3:45.41    5.¦ 4:14.25    5.¦ 4:44.40    5.¦ 4:44.40    5.¦
F35         27. Melchior Karin         GER 1968 Trebur                 6:43.40,1   1:38.39,6  (1904) diploma   ¦    38.06   10.¦    3.08    7.¦ 3:45.50   26.¦    2.07   26.¦   43.21   26.¦   44.25   24.¦   46.40   27.¦ 2:14.27   26.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.14    9.¦ 4:27.05   26.¦ 4:29.12   26.¦ 5:12.34   26.¦ 5:56.59   27.¦ 6:43.40   27.¦ 6:43.40   27.¦
M40        123. Schuessler Stefan      GER 1966 Trebur                 5:51.08,1   1:11.20,3  (1341) diploma   ¦    36.44   81.¦    3.36   78.¦ 3:16.44  158.¦    1.56  167.¦   36.26  147.¦   36.51  112.¦   38.48  105.¦ 1:52.06  121.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.21   79.¦ 3:57.05  136.¦ 3:59.01  134.¦ 4:35.28  132.¦ 5:12.19  126.¦ 5:51.08  123.¦ 5:51.08  123.¦
F35         12. Serr Heidi             GER 1970 Trebur                 6:05.26,0   1:00.25,5  (1910) diploma   ¦    40.24   16.¦    2.52    4.¦ 3:23.40   12.¦    1.18   11.¦   36.42   12.¦   38.31   12.¦   41.56   13.¦ 1:57.10   13.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.16   14.¦ 4:06.57   12.¦ 4:08.15   12.¦ 4:44.57   12.¦ 5:23.29   10.¦ 6:05.26   12.¦ 6:05.26   12.¦
M30        114. Thees Erik             GER 1973 Trier                  5:42.31,7   1:15.29,4   (584) diploma   ¦    42.51  146.¦    3.27   77.¦ 2:58.57   86.¦    1.11   77.¦   34.01  108.¦   38.58  136.¦   43.04  143.¦ 1:56.04  132.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.19  139.¦ 3:45.16   98.¦ 3:46.27   98.¦ 4:20.29  103.¦ 4:59.27  106.¦ 5:42.31  114.¦ 5:42.31  114.¦
M18         17. Feldl Martin           GER 1985 Triftern               5:06.07,0     41.49,4   (113) diploma   ¦    31.54   19.¦    2.14   11.¦ 2:55.58   25.¦    0.50   20.¦   29.05   15.¦   31.28   20.¦   34.35   21.¦ 1:35.09   20.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   34.08   16.¦ 3:30.07   19.¦ 3:30.58   18.¦ 4:00.03   17.¦ 4:31.32   17.¦ 5:06.07   17.¦ 5:06.07   17.¦
F25         25. Hoffmann Sandra        GER 1981 Tübingen               7:49.20,1   2:55.16,9  (1825) diploma   ¦    48.52   25.¦    3.51   17.¦ 4:19.29   25.¦    2.09   25.¦   49.17   25.¦   51.37   25.¦   54.01   25.¦ 2:34.56   25.¦
                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.44   25.¦ 5:12.14   25.¦ 5:14.23   25.¦ 6:03.41   26.¦ 6:55.18   25.¦ 7:49.20   25.¦ 7:49.20   25.¦

total 25



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.